1Rory Johnson2042Heren 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:16:3800:16:39
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jeroen Habers1125Heren 20-342Rotterdam Atletiek00:16:4200:16:43
3Bram Prins930Heren 20-343Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:16:5200:16:53
4Zeb Beelen1104Jongens 16 t/m 191Leiden Atletiek00:16:5800:16:59
5Huub Redegeld1118Heren 20-344HRR00:17:0200:17:05
6Joeri Smit2018Heren 35-441AV De Koplopers00:17:0300:17:04
7Tesfit Ghide2004Heren 20-345Haag Atletiek00:17:0600:17:07
8René van der Stap927Heren 35-442AV Olympus '7000:17:0700:17:09
9Andrew Buglass1050Jongens 16 t/m 192Leiden Atletiek00:17:1800:17:19
10Davey Kaak919Heren 20-346AV De Spartaan00:17:4700:17:49
11Johan Prins931Heren 20-347Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:0000:18:02
12Jimmy van Bemmel1055Heren 20-348Voorschoten '9700:18:0200:18:05
13Casper van der Luijt1095Jongens 16 t/m 193Leiden Atletiek00:18:0700:18:08
14Tim Brouwer de Koning1205Heren 55+1Leiden Atletiek00:18:0900:18:11
15Richard Grannetia909Heren 20-349AV De Spartaan00:18:0900:18:11
16Arthur Camps2025Heren 20-3410Rotterdam Atletiek00:18:0900:18:11
17Joury Kuiper2007Heren 20-3411HRR00:18:1300:18:16
18Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra948Heren 35-443Leiden Atletiek00:18:2200:18:25
19Stefan de Jong1028Heren 20-3412HRR00:18:2800:18:30
20Bob Nederpel947Heren 35-444Leiden Atletiek00:18:4700:18:50
21Remco Metselaar1211Heren 45-541AV Aalsmeer00:18:5100:18:53
22Boris ter Bals958Heren 20-3413HRR00:18:5400:18:57
23Jeroen Bussmann2067Heren 35-445Leiderdorp00:18:5500:19:00
24Ruud van Noort1138Heren 20-3414AV De Spartaan00:18:5800:18:59
25Daan Valstar1109Jongens 16 t/m 194AV Olympus '7000:19:0000:19:02
26Alex de Vries1027Heren 35-446HRR00:19:0700:19:10
27Jan Kaak918Heren 45-542LISSE00:19:2300:19:26
28Freek van Zoest1052Heren 35-447Voorschoten '9700:19:2500:19:27
29Marnix Boon964Heren 20-3415Leiden Atletiek00:19:2600:19:29
30Huib de Groot972Heren 20-3416Leiden Atletiek00:19:2800:19:31
31Daniël van Ginkel496Jongens t/m 151Leiden Atletiek00:19:4200:19:46
32Robin van Wijck2019Heren 35-448Roelofarendsveen00:19:5600:20:04
33Egon van den Broek1042Heren 35-449HRR00:20:0100:20:05
34Barry van Veen1131Heren 20-3417Leiden00:20:0200:20:07
35Twan Altorf1114Jongens t/m 152Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:20:1000:20:13
36Reinier Könemann1047Heren 35-4410Voorschoten '9700:20:1600:20:22
37Henk Braam1033Heren 35-4411HRR00:20:1900:20:23
38Arjan Thomas2009Heren 20-3418UTRECHT00:20:2200:20:22
39Michael Westerbeek1060Heren 20-3419Voorschoten '9700:20:3600:20:42
40Rogier Tetterode Ravesteijn2040Heren 35-4412Castricum00:20:5000:20:54
41Martin Karreman1025Heren 35-4413HRR00:20:5300:20:58
42Willem van den Beukel932Heren 55+2AV De Koplopers00:21:0600:21:13
43Rens Altorf1144Jongens t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:21:1600:21:20
44Norbert Groenewegen2045Heren 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:21:2300:21:26
45Francesco Ferroni1035Heren 55+4HRR00:21:2600:21:31
46Ron Zandvliet1241Heren 45-543OUDE WETERING00:21:2900:21:36
47Walter Boon1126Heren 20-3420Voorschoten '9700:21:3100:21:34
48Rob van der Luijt1096Heren 45-544VALKENBURG ZH00:21:5000:21:52
49Wouter Spek2012Heren 20-3421Delft00:22:0100:22:12
50Ahmad Ez Eddin2031Heren 20-3422Leiden00:22:0300:22:05
51Niels Rewijk998Jongens t/m 154AKU00:22:0800:22:16
52Hans van der Vijver1249Heren 55+5Felter00:22:1900:22:25
53Peter Zwetsloot22Heren 55+6LISSERBROEK00:22:2000:22:25
54Luc de Ree2057Heren 20-3423Amsterdam00:22:2000:22:34
55Jasper Bouwman521Heren 20-3424Voorhout00:22:2300:22:29
56Jasper Helvensteijn522Heren 20-3425Noordwijkerhout00:22:4900:22:55
57Jelle Steenbeek963Jongens 16 t/m 195(Ons Tweede Thuis 1)00:23:0000:23:04
58Dennis Oostdam301Heren 20-3426NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:23:0700:23:26
59Ton Wesselman2005Heren 55+7ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:23:1700:23:29
60Richard Kroese734Heren 45-545LV Plantaris00:23:2600:23:47
61Godfried Aarts1245Heren 55+8LEIDERDORP00:23:2700:23:36
62Bram Zekveld970Heren 55+9ZOETERWOUDE00:23:4100:23:48
63Leo van Geest1017Heren 55+10HRR00:23:5200:23:58
64Hans Valstar1108Heren 45-546AV Olympus '7000:23:5300:23:56
65Raymond Goddijn828Heren 55+11Leiden Atletiek00:24:0200:24:08
66Florian Bloemheuvel2037Jongens t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:24:0700:24:08
67Cas Ouwerkerk2015Jongens t/m 156AV De Spartaan00:24:1000:24:24
68Harry Claessens966Heren 55+12LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:1900:24:47
69Rob Idema996Heren 45-547AKU00:24:3300:24:42
70Ronald Marseille973Heren 45-548Leiden Road Runners Club00:24:3300:24:37
71Rien de Wolff1107Heren 55+13VOORBURG00:24:3800:24:40
72Kees Loef1204Heren 55+14WARMOND00:24:3800:24:48
73Marco van Stijn1112Heren 45-549AV De Spartaan00:24:4200:24:51
74Jean Claessens1037Heren 55+15HRR00:24:4600:24:54
75Appie Beekhuizen959Heren 45-5410HRR00:24:4900:24:58
76Joris de Jong2016Heren 45-5411NIEUW VENNEP00:24:5900:25:13
77Ben van Vliet977Heren 55+16avVN00:25:0400:25:07
78Ton Vermeulen1091Heren 55+17VOORHOUT00:25:0700:25:12
79Roel Sint1049Heren 35-4414Voorschoten '9700:25:3400:25:48
80Remy Kemner430Heren 20-3427LEIDEN00:25:4000:25:53
81Jos Koster1208Heren 45-5412AV De Spartaan00:25:5500:26:22
82Edwin Bronsgeest976Heren 35-4415Voorschoten '9700:25:5900:26:21
83Marcel Sjardijn261Heren 20-3428Oude Wetering00:26:1200:26:24
84Jorgen van Waes2032Heren 45-5413LEIDEN00:26:1500:26:19
85Jesper de Koning2063Jongens t/m 157Leimuiden00:26:1500:26:22
86Rob Vis726Heren 45-5414LV Plantaris00:26:3300:26:53
87Bert van Ginkel494Heren 55+18WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:26:3900:26:46
88Henk van Beelen1071Heren 55+19AV Rijnsoever00:26:4700:26:54
89Robert Siekmann2033Heren 55+20OEGSTGEEST00:26:5200:26:54
90Erik Hofschreuder950Heren 55+21'S-GRAVENHAGE00:26:5400:27:06
91Matthijs Matze432Heren 55+22LEIDERDORP00:27:0400:27:17
92Gerco van Veen1121Heren 45-5415Noordwijk00:27:1300:27:26
93Rob Pieterse1201Heren 45-5416Delft00:27:2000:27:27
94Piet Warmerdam1103Heren 45-5417LISSE00:27:2100:27:31
95Baher Homs2035Heren 20-3429Hoorn00:27:2100:27:24
96Ad Kaptein910Heren 55+23HILLEGOM00:27:3400:27:40
97Hans Veel1219Heren 55+24NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:27:4800:28:03
98Danny Zwetsloot1084Heren 35-4416ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:27:5200:28:12
99Hans Daleman268Heren 45-5418LV Plantaris00:27:5400:28:13
100Brian Hedley1137Heren 55+25VOORHOUT00:28:0400:28:08
101Marienn van Breukelen1063Heren 45-5419VOORSCHOTEN00:28:0400:28:18
102Frans Claessens967Heren 55+26MIJDRECHT00:28:1300:28:42
103Jan Bosveld936Heren 55+2700:28:1700:28:28
104Ruud van der Meer2044Heren 45-5420Roelofarendsveen00:28:4500:28:59
105Grzegorz Kolman2055Heren 45-542100:29:1400:29:25
106Jamal Hassan2070Heren 20-3430Hoofddorp00:29:1900:29:45
107Matthew van Giesen1206Jongens t/m 158NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:3500:30:03
108Fred van Giesen1207Heren 55+28NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:3600:30:03
109Marc Dofferhoff2066Heren 45-5422Lisse00:29:3600:29:59
110Leo Turenhout2039Heren 55+29OEGSTGEEST00:29:3900:29:57
111Rob Pennock475Heren 55+30RUN FOR RIO00:29:4700:30:05
112Toon de Graauw1021Heren 55+31HRR00:29:4700:30:02
113Johan Boltjes536Heren 45-5423LV Plantaris00:30:0000:30:28
114Kai Hoogenboom2064Jongens t/m 159Roelofarendsveen00:30:0800:30:08
115Fawzi Shamsi2026Heren 20-3431Katwijk00:30:2300:30:35
116Paul de Valk1239Heren 55+32AV '4700:30:3200:30:52
117Hennie Tolboom1010Heren 55+33Leiden Atletiek00:31:0300:31:18
118Jan-Willem Versluijs2053Heren 45-5424Warmond00:31:4000:32:06
119Felix Beerepoot2073Jongens t/m 1510Amstelveen00:31:4500:32:00
120Paul Kuivenhoven319Heren 55+34LEIDEN00:31:4900:32:07
121Rolf Beerepoot2075Jongens t/m 1511Amstelveen00:32:3600:32:51
122Ralph Balk939Heren 35-4417NOORDWIJK ZH00:33:5100:34:10
123Cock van der Pol2027Heren 55+35AV Haarlemmermeer00:35:0800:35:32
124Mark Cullis57Heren 45-5425OEGSTGEEST00:36:2000:36:37
125George van Gorp1011Heren 45-5426Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:2900:36:35
126Dikk Beerepoot2072Heren 45-5427Amstelveen00:39:1900:39:19
127Mohammed Ali2036Heren 20-3432Hoorn00:45:4100:45:45
1Daniël van Ginkel496Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:19:4200:19:461
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Twan Altorf1114Jongens t/m 15Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:20:1000:20:136
3Rens Altorf1144Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:1600:21:204
4Niels Rewijk998Jongens t/m 15AKU00:22:0800:22:162
5Florian Bloemheuvel2037Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:0700:24:081
6Cas Ouwerkerk2015Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:1000:24:241
7Jesper de Koning2063Jongens t/m 15Leimuiden00:26:1500:26:221
8Matthew van Giesen1206Jongens t/m 15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:3500:30:031
9Kai Hoogenboom2064Jongens t/m 15Roelofarendsveen00:30:0800:30:081
10Felix Beerepoot2073Jongens t/m 15Amstelveen00:31:4500:32:001
11Rolf Beerepoot2075Jongens t/m 15Amstelveen00:32:3600:32:511
1Zeb Beelen1104Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:16:5800:16:594
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Andrew Buglass1050Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:17:1800:17:195
3Casper van der Luijt1095Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:18:0700:18:083
4Daan Valstar1109Jongens 16 t/m 19AV Olympus '7000:19:0000:19:026
5Jelle Steenbeek963Jongens 16 t/m 19(Ons Tweede Thuis 1)00:23:0000:23:043
1Rory Johnson2042Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:16:3800:16:391
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jeroen Habers1125Heren 20-34Rotterdam Atletiek00:16:4200:16:435
3Bram Prins930Heren 20-34Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:16:5200:16:534
4Huub Redegeld1118Heren 20-34HRR00:17:0200:17:053
5Tesfit Ghide2004Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:17:0600:17:071
6Davey Kaak919Heren 20-34AV De Spartaan00:17:4700:17:493
7Johan Prins931Heren 20-34Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:0000:18:026
8Jimmy van Bemmel1055Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:18:0200:18:056
9Richard Grannetia909Heren 20-34AV De Spartaan00:18:0900:18:112
10Arthur Camps2025Heren 20-34Rotterdam Atletiek00:18:0900:18:111
11Joury Kuiper2007Heren 20-34HRR00:18:1300:18:162
12Stefan de Jong1028Heren 20-34HRR00:18:2800:18:306
13Boris ter Bals958Heren 20-34HRR00:18:5400:18:574
14Ruud van Noort1138Heren 20-34AV De Spartaan00:18:5800:18:592
15Marnix Boon964Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:2600:19:292
16Huib de Groot972Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:2800:19:314
17Barry van Veen1131Heren 20-34Leiden00:20:0200:20:073
18Arjan Thomas2009Heren 20-34UTRECHT00:20:2200:20:221
19Michael Westerbeek1060Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:20:3600:20:424
20Walter Boon1126Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:21:3100:21:343
21Wouter Spek2012Heren 20-34Delft00:22:0100:22:121
22Ahmad Ez Eddin2031Heren 20-34Leiden00:22:0300:22:051
23Luc de Ree2057Heren 20-34Amsterdam00:22:2000:22:341
24Jasper Bouwman521Heren 20-34Voorhout00:22:2300:22:293
25Jasper Helvensteijn522Heren 20-34Noordwijkerhout00:22:4900:22:551
26Dennis Oostdam301Heren 20-34NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:23:0700:23:263
27Remy Kemner430Heren 20-34LEIDEN00:25:4000:25:531
28Marcel Sjardijn261Heren 20-34Oude Wetering00:26:1200:26:241
29Baher Homs2035Heren 20-34Hoorn00:27:2100:27:242
30Jamal Hassan2070Heren 20-34Hoofddorp00:29:1900:29:451
31Fawzi Shamsi2026Heren 20-34Katwijk00:30:2300:30:352
32Mohammed Ali2036Heren 20-34Hoorn00:45:4100:45:452
1Joeri Smit2018Heren 35-44AV De Koplopers00:17:0300:17:044
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2René van der Stap927Heren 35-44AV Olympus '7000:17:0700:17:095
3Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra948Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:18:2200:18:253
4Bob Nederpel947Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:18:4700:18:502
5Jeroen Bussmann2067Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:18:5500:19:002
6Alex de Vries1027Heren 35-44HRR00:19:0700:19:105
7Freek van Zoest1052Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:19:2500:19:276
8Robin van Wijck2019Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:19:5600:20:041
9Egon van den Broek1042Heren 35-44HRR00:20:0100:20:056
10Reinier Könemann1047Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:20:1600:20:221
11Henk Braam1033Heren 35-44HRR00:20:1900:20:237
12Rogier Tetterode Ravesteijn2040Heren 35-44Castricum00:20:5000:20:541
13Martin Karreman1025Heren 35-44HRR00:20:5300:20:586
14Roel Sint1049Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:25:3400:25:482
15Edwin Bronsgeest976Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:25:5900:26:212
16Danny Zwetsloot1084Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:27:5200:28:125
17Ralph Balk939Heren 35-44NOORDWIJK ZH00:33:5100:34:101
1Remco Metselaar1211Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:18:5100:18:531
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jan Kaak918Heren 45-54LISSE00:19:2300:19:261
3Ron Zandvliet1241Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:21:2900:21:361
4Rob van der Luijt1096Heren 45-54VALKENBURG ZH00:21:5000:21:521
5Richard Kroese734Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:23:2600:23:471
6Hans Valstar1108Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:23:5300:23:561
7Rob Idema996Heren 45-54AKU00:24:3300:24:421
8Ronald Marseille973Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:24:3300:24:371
9Marco van Stijn1112Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:24:4200:24:512
10Appie Beekhuizen959Heren 45-54HRR00:24:4900:24:582
11Joris de Jong2016Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:24:5900:25:131
12Jos Koster1208Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:25:5500:26:221
13Jorgen van Waes2032Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:26:1500:26:191
14Rob Vis726Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:26:3300:26:531
15Gerco van Veen1121Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:27:1300:27:261
16Rob Pieterse1201Heren 45-54Delft00:27:2000:27:272
17Piet Warmerdam1103Heren 45-54LISSE00:27:2100:27:313
18Hans Daleman268Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:27:5400:28:131
19Marienn van Breukelen1063Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:28:0400:28:183
20Ruud van der Meer2044Heren 45-54Roelofarendsveen00:28:4500:28:591
21Grzegorz Kolman2055Heren 45-5400:29:1400:29:251
22Marc Dofferhoff2066Heren 45-54Lisse00:29:3600:29:591
23Johan Boltjes536Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:30:0000:30:281
24Jan-Willem Versluijs2053Heren 45-54Warmond00:31:4000:32:061
25Mark Cullis57Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:36:2000:36:372
26George van Gorp1011Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:2900:36:352
27Dikk Beerepoot2072Heren 45-54Amstelveen00:39:1900:39:191
1Tim Brouwer de Koning1205Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:18:0900:18:114
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Willem van den Beukel932Heren 55+AV De Koplopers00:21:0600:21:133
3Norbert Groenewegen2045Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:21:2300:21:261
4Francesco Ferroni1035Heren 55+HRR00:21:2600:21:316
5Hans van der Vijver1249Heren 55+Felter00:22:1900:22:254
6Peter Zwetsloot22Heren 55+LISSERBROEK00:22:2000:22:251
7Ton Wesselman2005Heren 55+ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:23:1700:23:291
8Godfried Aarts1245Heren 55+LEIDERDORP00:23:2700:23:363
9Bram Zekveld970Heren 55+ZOETERWOUDE00:23:4100:23:485
10Leo van Geest1017Heren 55+HRR00:23:5200:23:586
11Raymond Goddijn828Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:24:0200:24:082
12Harry Claessens966Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:1900:24:477
13Rien de Wolff1107Heren 55+VOORBURG00:24:3800:24:405
14Kees Loef1204Heren 55+WARMOND00:24:3800:24:484
15Jean Claessens1037Heren 55+HRR00:24:4600:24:547
16Ben van Vliet977Heren 55+avVN00:25:0400:25:073
17Ton Vermeulen1091Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:25:0700:25:127
18Bert van Ginkel494Heren 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:26:3900:26:461
19Henk van Beelen1071Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:26:4700:26:543
20Robert Siekmann2033Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST00:26:5200:26:543
21Erik Hofschreuder950Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:26:5400:27:066
22Matthijs Matze432Heren 55+LEIDERDORP00:27:0400:27:174
23Ad Kaptein910Heren 55+HILLEGOM00:27:3400:27:405
24Hans Veel1219Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:27:4800:28:032
25Brian Hedley1137Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:28:0400:28:084
26Frans Claessens967Heren 55+MIJDRECHT00:28:1300:28:424
27Jan Bosveld936Heren 55+00:28:1700:28:284
28Fred van Giesen1207Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:3600:30:033
29Leo Turenhout2039Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST00:29:3900:29:571
30Rob Pennock475Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:29:4700:30:053
31Toon de Graauw1021Heren 55+HRR00:29:4700:30:022
32Paul de Valk1239Heren 55+AV '4700:30:3200:30:523
33Hennie Tolboom1010Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:31:0300:31:183
34Paul Kuivenhoven319Heren 55+LEIDEN00:31:4900:32:074
35Cock van der Pol2027Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:35:0800:35:321
1Annemieke Bloem928Dames 20-341Rotterdam Atletiek00:19:4900:19:51
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Irene Aldersma2050Dames 20-342Haag Atletiek00:20:0900:20:09
3Fiona Luzac1039Dames 20-343HRR00:20:0900:20:14
4Luca Reniers929Meisjes 16 t/m 191WAV Tartlétos00:20:1600:20:18
5Anna Camps1020Meisjes 16 t/m 192NSAV 't Haasje00:20:1900:20:23
6Jasmijn Bloemheuvel926Meisjes t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:21:1200:21:13
7Astrid Hoek-Lenterman1069Dames 45-541AV Rijnsoever00:21:2900:21:33
8Lotte Spraakman1134Dames 20-344Rotterdam Atletiek00:22:2000:22:26
9Lydia Korrel2048Dames 55+1OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:2000:22:28
10Ronique Gerlof1217Dames 45-542Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:2600:22:30
11Inge van der Luijt2034Dames 35-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:4500:22:51
12Kirsten Heemskerk1001Meisjes 16 t/m 193NSAV 't Haasje00:23:0000:23:05
13Mandy Duinkerken906Meisjes t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:23:1600:23:19
14Dieuwertje Spek981Dames 20-345Voorschoten00:23:3500:23:46
15Djoeke Hupkens1036Dames 20-346HRR00:23:3700:23:43
16Paulien Idema997Meisjes t/m 153AKU00:23:4700:23:51
17Hanneke Lieverse1212Dames 55+2avVN00:23:5600:24:00
18Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen1070Dames 35-442AV Rijnsoever00:24:0000:24:07
19Ellen Boers314Dames 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:24:0300:24:08
20Nicole van Klink2008Dames 20-347AV Phoenix00:24:1000:24:10
21Chretienne van Brussel952Dames 35-443WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:3600:24:46
22Emma Koster2023Dames 20-348HRR00:24:4600:24:54
23Sien Saadat991Meisjes t/m 154AKU00:24:5300:25:19
24Sandra Schaap979Dames 45-543Leiden Atletiek00:24:5400:25:01
25Hester van Leeuwen1040Dames 35-444HRR00:25:2200:25:30
26Serana Brand2028Meisjes t/m 155WOUBRUGGE00:25:3000:25:30
27Sheila Elkerbout2059Dames 55+4Leiden00:25:3500:25:55
28Dorien Bennink1019Dames 35-445HRR00:25:4400:25:50
29Ilonka Siebert1117Dames 45-544noordwijkerhout00:25:4700:25:58
30Kayleigh Ju2043Meisjes t/m 156OUDE WETERING00:25:5200:25:56
31Denise van Langelaar1102Dames 35-446AV De Spartaan00:26:2000:26:30
32Angela van Veen495Dames 55+5WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:26:3900:26:46
33Marloes Oudshoorn1081Dames 20-349ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:26:4300:26:55
34Maria van der Velden1115Dames 20-3410Voorschoten '9700:26:4300:26:58
35Annie van Heiningen1022Dames 55+6HRR00:26:4700:26:56
36Raquel Agraz2017Dames 45-545Oegstgeest00:26:4700:27:02
37Birgit van Elferen2029Dames 45-546HRR00:26:5600:27:07
38Conny Meiland912Dames 55+7AV De Spartaan00:27:0000:27:21
39Claudia Straathof2058Dames 45-547RIJPWETERING00:27:0000:27:23
40Yvon van der Meer1059Dames 55+8HRR00:27:0500:27:14
41Ellen Vroon1045Dames 45-548Voorschoten '9700:27:1000:27:23
42Roos van Veen1120Meisjes t/m 157Noordwijk00:27:1300:27:26
43Lieke Bouwman - Helvensteijn1127Dames 20-3411Voorhout00:27:1500:27:25
44Cindy van der Veek2056Dames 20-3412LISSERBROEK00:27:1600:27:30
45Sylvia Kuiper1023Dames 45-549HRR00:27:1800:27:27
46Ageeth Loef1203Dames 45-5410WARMOND00:27:2700:27:43
47Greet Lommerse1221Dames 20-3413Noordwijkerhout00:27:3300:27:52
48Roos Zwetsloot2038Meisjes t/m 158Roelofarendsveen00:27:5200:28:12
49Iris Rodewijk2060Dames 20-3414LV Plantaris00:27:5200:28:09
50Megan Zandvliet2076Meisjes t/m 159Oude Wetering00:27:5300:28:01
51Yvonne Meiland911Dames 35-447HILLEGOM00:28:0200:28:25
52Hanneke van Veldhuizen1038Dames 35-448HRR00:28:0300:28:15
53Nicolette Duinkerken1216Dames 20-3415NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:28:1700:28:37
54Sonja van den Helder1012Dames 35-449Leiden00:28:2500:28:37
55Daniëlle de Water2011Dames 35-4410's-Gravenhage00:29:0100:29:26
56Astrid van der Laar965Dames 35-4411LEIDEN00:29:0300:29:26
57Gerdy Rietveld2030Dames 35-4412LV Plantaris00:29:0400:29:13
58Joyce Bouwens2069Dames 20-3416Alphen aan den Rijn00:29:0500:29:22
59Joyce van Kooij2021Dames 35-4413Voorschoten00:29:0800:29:26
60Karolina Zwadzka2054Dames 20-3417Leiden00:29:1900:29:30
61Jeannet van der Poel280Dames 35-4414LV Plantaris00:29:2500:29:47
62Erma Onvlee1094Dames 55+9LEIDEN00:29:2900:29:40
63Iris Dofferhoff2065Dames 20-3418Leiden00:29:3600:29:59
64Iris Kalkman-Turenhout104Dames 35-4415WARMOND00:29:3900:29:56
65Ester Hofschreuder949Dames 20-3419ZUIDLAND00:29:4500:29:58
66Hendrien van der Klein1090Dames 55+10LEIDEN00:29:4600:30:09
67Martine Groenendijk957Dames 35-4416KAAG00:29:4800:30:14
68Saskia Zwetsloot1085Dames 35-4417ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:29:5300:30:15
69Nikki Castel1214Dames 20-3420SASSENHEIM00:29:5700:30:06
70Anita van Klink2001Dames 45-5411LV Plantaris00:30:0200:30:22
71Mirte Balke2062Dames 20-3421Uithoorn00:30:0600:30:22
72Emmy van Kampen934Dames 45-5412'S-GRAVENHAGE00:30:1000:30:32
73Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert914Dames 45-5413AV De Spartaan00:30:1200:30:38
74Jana Knippert1122Dames 45-5414Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:30:1800:30:42
75Yvonne Loos276Dames 45-5415LV Plantaris00:30:2000:30:39
76Inez Timmerman-Ammerlaan1140Dames 20-3422LV Plantaris00:30:2200:30:37
77Charlotte Bornhaupt1044Dames 35-4418Voorschoten '9700:30:2700:30:42
78Anna de Goeij2022Dames 55+11AV '4700:30:3900:30:59
79Linda Voort2077Dames 35-4419Leimuiden00:30:3900:30:49
80Sandra Zonderop1248Dames 45-5416VOORSCHOTEN00:30:4700:31:06
81Heidi de Jong2006Dames 35-4420ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:30:5000:30:59
82Myriam van der Meer2049Dames 45-5417Roelofarendsveen00:31:1600:31:24
83Wendy van Giesen1105Dames 35-4421NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:1600:31:44
84Ineke Kester941Dames 45-5418LEIDEN00:31:3600:31:57
85Lia Vis2003Dames 45-5419LV Plantaris00:31:3800:31:59
86Willemijn Roselaar2020Dames 35-4422Zoetermeer00:31:5100:32:06
87Bianca van Dam908Dames 45-5420VOORHOUT00:31:5700:32:19
88Joke Schouten937Dames 45-5421Leiden Atletiek00:32:0200:32:30
89Jennie Schouten1246Dames 55+12Leiden Atletiek00:32:0300:32:30
90Corina van der Meer2047Dames 45-5422LV Plantaris00:32:0300:32:11
91Valérie Place1119Dames 45-5423Oegstgeest00:32:0300:32:28
92Miranda Geurts2014Dames 45-5424Leiden00:32:0900:32:23
93Priscilla Meijer2061Dames 20-3423Leiden Atletiek00:32:1900:32:27
94Esther van Klink2046Meisjes 16 t/m 194Roelofarendsveen00:32:3200:32:48
95Corry Nijman901Dames 45-5425KAMERIK00:32:3400:33:01
96Fenna Hochstenbach2024Dames 20-3424De Meern00:32:4000:33:06
97Sandra van de Helm1087Dames 35-4423LV Plantaris00:32:4100:33:04
98Joke van der Poel975Dames 55+13Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:32:4500:33:04
99Hedwich Imthorn2071Dames 35-4424Valkenburg00:32:5900:33:27
100Yna Helsinga1000Dames 55+14AKU00:33:0400:33:22
101Marjolein Laurens1244Dames 55+15Voorschoten '9700:33:0900:33:29
102Lot Falkenburg1135Dames 55+16Woudrunners Leiden00:33:1200:33:35
103Joelle Carrere208Dames 45-5426Leiden Road Runners Club00:33:3600:33:51
104Akke Hania978Dames 55+17NOORDWIJK ZH00:33:4200:34:07
105Karin Gerse953Dames 45-5427WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:5000:34:00
106Susanne Wollin2041Dames 20-342500:34:0200:34:27
107Mariëlle Hoogenboom1086Dames 35-4425LV Plantaris00:34:0900:34:32
108Sylvie Ketterle2010Dames 45-5428's-Gravenhage00:34:1800:34:43
109Manon Bol2052Dames 35-4426Warmond00:34:3300:34:58
110Saskia van de Ven-Vink2013Dames 35-4427Rijnsaterwoude00:34:3400:34:54
111Lamprim Kiosse955Dames 45-5429WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:4100:34:52
112Dorien Wiedijk993Dames 35-4428AKU00:35:1100:35:28
113Ina Sprenger995Dames 45-5430AKU00:35:1600:35:33
114Nancy Kientz-Nordmeyer1009Dames 35-4429RRZ00:36:0900:36:35
115Eveline Anthonissen302Dames 20-3426Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:1200:36:30
116Yvonne van Goozen56Dames 45-5431OEGSTGEEST00:36:2000:36:37
117Ineke van der Sar427Dames 55+18OEGSTGEEST00:36:3200:36:55
118Ruth Gray960Dames 55+19LEIDSCHENDAM00:36:5200:37:13
119Sylvia Rewijk913Dames 55+20HOOFDDORP00:38:2600:38:53
120Iris Beerepoot2074Meisjes t/m 1510Amstelveen00:39:1800:39:33
121Edwina Mooij-Imthorn943Dames 20-3427Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:42:2100:42:49
1Jasmijn Bloemheuvel926Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:1200:21:135
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Mandy Duinkerken906Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:23:1600:23:193
3Paulien Idema997Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:23:4700:23:516
4Sien Saadat991Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:24:5300:25:194
5Serana Brand2028Meisjes t/m 15WOUBRUGGE00:25:3000:25:301
6Kayleigh Ju2043Meisjes t/m 15OUDE WETERING00:25:5200:25:561
7Roos van Veen1120Meisjes t/m 15Noordwijk00:27:1300:27:264
8Roos Zwetsloot2038Meisjes t/m 15Roelofarendsveen00:27:5200:28:121
9Megan Zandvliet2076Meisjes t/m 15Oude Wetering00:27:5300:28:014
10Iris Beerepoot2074Meisjes t/m 15Amstelveen00:39:1800:39:331
1Luca Reniers929Meisjes 16 t/m 19WAV Tartlétos00:20:1600:20:183
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Anna Camps1020Meisjes 16 t/m 19NSAV 't Haasje00:20:1900:20:234
3Kirsten Heemskerk1001Meisjes 16 t/m 19NSAV 't Haasje00:23:0000:23:053
4Esther van Klink2046Meisjes 16 t/m 19Roelofarendsveen00:32:3200:32:481
1Annemieke Bloem928Dames 20-34Rotterdam Atletiek00:19:4900:19:515
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Irene Aldersma2050Dames 20-34Haag Atletiek00:20:0900:20:092
3Fiona Luzac1039Dames 20-34HRR00:20:0900:20:145
4Lotte Spraakman1134Dames 20-34Rotterdam Atletiek00:22:2000:22:263
5Dieuwertje Spek981Dames 20-34Voorschoten00:23:3500:23:462
6Djoeke Hupkens1036Dames 20-34HRR00:23:3700:23:433
7Nicole van Klink2008Dames 20-34AV Phoenix00:24:1000:24:101
8Emma Koster2023Dames 20-34HRR00:24:4600:24:543
9Marloes Oudshoorn1081Dames 20-34ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:26:4300:26:551
10Maria van der Velden1115Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:26:4300:26:584
11Lieke Bouwman - Helvensteijn1127Dames 20-34Voorhout00:27:1500:27:252
12Cindy van der Veek2056Dames 20-34LISSERBROEK00:27:1600:27:301
13Greet Lommerse1221Dames 20-34Noordwijkerhout00:27:3300:27:521
14Iris Rodewijk2060Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:27:5200:28:092
15Nicolette Duinkerken1216Dames 20-34NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:28:1700:28:373
16Joyce Bouwens2069Dames 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:29:0500:29:221
17Karolina Zwadzka2054Dames 20-34Leiden00:29:1900:29:302
18Iris Dofferhoff2065Dames 20-34Leiden00:29:3600:29:592
19Ester Hofschreuder949Dames 20-34ZUIDLAND00:29:4500:29:582
20Nikki Castel1214Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:29:5700:30:063
21Mirte Balke2062Dames 20-34Uithoorn00:30:0600:30:221
22Inez Timmerman-Ammerlaan1140Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:30:2200:30:372
23Priscilla Meijer2061Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:32:1900:32:272
24Fenna Hochstenbach2024Dames 20-34De Meern00:32:4000:33:061
25Susanne Wollin2041Dames 20-3400:34:0200:34:271
26Eveline Anthonissen302Dames 20-34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:1200:36:302
27Edwina Mooij-Imthorn943Dames 20-34Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:42:2100:42:492
1Inge van der Luijt2034Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:4500:22:512
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen1070Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:24:0000:24:072
3Chretienne van Brussel952Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:3600:24:461
4Hester van Leeuwen1040Dames 35-44HRR00:25:2200:25:302
5Dorien Bennink1019Dames 35-44HRR00:25:4400:25:503
6Denise van Langelaar1102Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:26:2000:26:301
7Yvonne Meiland911Dames 35-44HILLEGOM00:28:0200:28:251
8Hanneke van Veldhuizen1038Dames 35-44HRR00:28:0300:28:153
9Sonja van den Helder1012Dames 35-44Leiden00:28:2500:28:371
10Daniëlle de Water2011Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage00:29:0100:29:261
11Astrid van der Laar965Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:29:0300:29:261
12Gerdy Rietveld2030Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:29:0400:29:131
13Joyce van Kooij2021Dames 35-44Voorschoten00:29:0800:29:261
14Jeannet van der Poel280Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:29:2500:29:472
15Iris Kalkman-Turenhout104Dames 35-44WARMOND00:29:3900:29:561
16Martine Groenendijk957Dames 35-44KAAG00:29:4800:30:142
17Saskia Zwetsloot1085Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:29:5300:30:153
18Charlotte Bornhaupt1044Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:30:2700:30:423
19Linda Voort2077Dames 35-44Leimuiden00:30:3900:30:491
20Heidi de Jong2006Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:30:5000:30:591
21Wendy van Giesen1105Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:1600:31:441
22Willemijn Roselaar2020Dames 35-44Zoetermeer00:31:5100:32:061
23Sandra van de Helm1087Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:32:4100:33:041
24Hedwich Imthorn2071Dames 35-44Valkenburg00:32:5900:33:272
25Mariëlle Hoogenboom1086Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:34:0900:34:323
26Manon Bol2052Dames 35-44Warmond00:34:3300:34:582
27Saskia van de Ven-Vink2013Dames 35-44Rijnsaterwoude00:34:3400:34:541
28Dorien Wiedijk993Dames 35-44AKU00:35:1100:35:282
29Nancy Kientz-Nordmeyer1009Dames 35-44RRZ00:36:0900:36:352
1Astrid Hoek-Lenterman1069Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:21:2900:21:333
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ronique Gerlof1217Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:2600:22:303
3Sandra Schaap979Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:24:5400:25:011
4Ilonka Siebert1117Dames 45-54noordwijkerhout00:25:4700:25:581
5Raquel Agraz2017Dames 45-54Oegstgeest00:26:4700:27:021
6Birgit van Elferen2029Dames 45-54HRR00:26:5600:27:071
7Claudia Straathof2058Dames 45-54RIJPWETERING00:27:0000:27:231
8Ellen Vroon1045Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:27:1000:27:231
9Sylvia Kuiper1023Dames 45-54HRR00:27:1800:27:272
10Ageeth Loef1203Dames 45-54WARMOND00:27:2700:27:434
11Anita van Klink2001Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:30:0200:30:221
12Emmy van Kampen934Dames 45-54'S-GRAVENHAGE00:30:1000:30:321
13Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert914Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:30:1200:30:381
14Jana Knippert1122Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:30:1800:30:421
15Yvonne Loos276Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:30:2000:30:392
16Sandra Zonderop1248Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:30:4700:31:061
17Myriam van der Meer2049Dames 45-54Roelofarendsveen00:31:1600:31:241
18Ineke Kester941Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:31:3600:31:571
19Lia Vis2003Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:31:3800:31:591
20Bianca van Dam908Dames 45-54VOORHOUT00:31:5700:32:191
21Joke Schouten937Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:32:0200:32:301
22Corina van der Meer2047Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:32:0300:32:111
23Valérie Place1119Dames 45-54Oegstgeest00:32:0300:32:281
24Miranda Geurts2014Dames 45-54Leiden00:32:0900:32:231
25Corry Nijman901Dames 45-54KAMERIK00:32:3400:33:012
26Joelle Carrere208Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:33:3600:33:511
27Karin Gerse953Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:5000:34:002
28Sylvie Ketterle2010Dames 45-54's-Gravenhage00:34:1800:34:431
29Lamprim Kiosse955Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:4100:34:521
30Ina Sprenger995Dames 45-54AKU00:35:1600:35:332
31Yvonne van Goozen56Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:36:2000:36:371
1Lydia Korrel2048Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:2000:22:285
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Hanneke Lieverse1212Dames 55+avVN00:23:5600:24:006
3Ellen Boers314Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:24:0300:24:086
4Sheila Elkerbout2059Dames 55+Leiden00:25:3500:25:552
5Angela van Veen495Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:26:3900:26:462
6Annie van Heiningen1022Dames 55+HRR00:26:4700:26:567
7Conny Meiland912Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:0000:27:215
8Yvon van der Meer1059Dames 55+HRR00:27:0500:27:147
9Erma Onvlee1094Dames 55+LEIDEN00:29:2900:29:407
10Hendrien van der Klein1090Dames 55+LEIDEN00:29:4600:30:096
11Anna de Goeij2022Dames 55+AV '4700:30:3900:30:591
12Jennie Schouten1246Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:32:0300:32:302
13Joke van der Poel975Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:32:4500:33:041
14Yna Helsinga1000Dames 55+AKU00:33:0400:33:223
15Marjolein Laurens1244Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:33:0900:33:293
16Lot Falkenburg1135Dames 55+Woudrunners Leiden00:33:1200:33:356
17Akke Hania978Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH00:33:4200:34:072
18Ineke van der Sar427Dames 55+OEGSTGEEST00:36:3200:36:551
19Ruth Gray960Dames 55+LEIDSCHENDAM00:36:5200:37:133
20Sylvia Rewijk913Dames 55+HOOFDDORP00:38:2600:38:533
1Micheal Gebrehiwet2152Heren Senioren1AV Sparta00:33:3600:33:38
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Elmer Jansen227Heren Senioren2Haag Atletiek00:34:2400:34:25
3Arjan van der Hoorn467Heren 35-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:34:5400:34:56
4Jochem Loos275Heren Senioren3Leiden Atletiek00:35:1200:35:13
5Patrick van der Zande2158Heren Senioren4ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:35:4300:35:46
6Jasper Stokman107Heren 45-541Leiden Atletiek00:36:3200:36:34
7Gerbrand Hendrikse308Heren 35-442Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3800:36:39
8Richard de Smit99Heren 45-542WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:3900:36:41
9André Schaap2116Heren 35-443ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:36:4100:36:42
10Tim van Beelen443Heren Senioren5ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:38:0400:38:11
11Martijn Nagtegaal2235Heren Senioren6Delft00:38:0800:38:15
12Thomas Barrault2127Heren Senioren7TKN '8500:38:1400:38:18
13John Vonk55Heren 35-444Leiden Atletiek00:38:1900:38:21
14Rein de Groot691Heren Senioren8Haag Atletiek00:38:3600:38:39
15Erik van Houten2148Heren 35-445Haag Atletiek00:38:3700:38:39
16Peter Derk Wekx571Heren 35-446KAV Holland00:38:3700:38:46
17Jan Vergeer2112Heren 45-543Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:38:4800:38:52
18Doeke Posthuma de Boer89Heren 55-641Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:38:5100:38:54
19Maarten Bloem234Heren 35-447Voorschoten '9700:38:5400:38:58
20Jeroen Joosse2210Heren Senioren9ZWANENBURG00:38:5600:38:59
21Bas Meiland575Heren 35-448Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:0100:39:05
22Douglas Ota2156Heren 45-544Haag Atletiek00:39:0200:39:04
23Sandor Stuut2146Heren 35-449Haag Atletiek00:39:0200:39:05
24Durk Kingma568Heren Senioren10Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:0300:39:05
25Jeroen van Wijk468Heren 45-545Leiden Atletiek00:39:0500:39:06
26Ronald Seijsener170Heren 55-642Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:2600:39:29
27Mark van Went228Heren 35-4410LISSE00:39:3600:39:36
28Mattijs van Dulkenraad2131Heren 35-4411AV Sparta00:39:4300:39:46
29John van Laar2135Heren 45-546LEIDERDORP00:39:4700:39:50
30Olaf Brock2180Heren Senioren11Phanos00:39:5000:39:54
31Gerard van Schaik5Heren 45-547De Veenlopers00:40:1300:40:19
32Joost van Zeil2190Heren 35-4412ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:40:1300:40:17
33Hans Wesseling557Heren 55-643Leiden Atletiek00:40:1400:40:16
34Niels Boer329Heren Senioren12LV Plantaris00:40:1500:40:18
35Spas Gueorguiev2206Heren 35-4413Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:40:4800:40:48
36Peter Veldhuijsen2225Heren 45-548Distance Runners Voorhout00:40:5700:40:57
37Jeroen Hiep296Heren Senioren13Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:5800:41:12
38Cees Kuijt49Heren 45-549Leiden Atletiek00:41:0500:41:09
39Roland Lindeloo2107Heren 45-5410HRR00:41:1000:41:10
40Hans Does77Heren 45-5411WARMOND00:41:2800:42:03
41Mike de Vries102Heren Senioren14Nieuw-Vennep00:41:3300:41:33
42Leon Kerkvliet2102Heren 45-5412ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:41:4100:41:48
43Louis Oudshoorn62Heren 45-5413Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:41:5000:41:56
44Bram van Schagen161Heren 35-4414AKU00:41:5600:41:58
45Sander van Drongelen2141Heren 35-4415VanDrielRunners00:42:0000:42:12
46Ewout Schiferli551Heren 35-4416HRR00:42:0100:42:29
47Jacco van 't Schip473Heren 45-5414ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:0600:42:11
48Erwin Hollebeek2182Heren 45-5415ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:42:0800:42:23
49Robin Huizing259Heren 45-5416ZANDVOORT00:42:2000:42:34
50Milko Stol323Heren 35-4417LEIDEN00:42:2600:42:38
51Sander de Wolf567Heren Senioren15VOORHOUT00:42:3200:42:42
52Siaco de Jong2138Heren 45-5417Zwijndrecht00:42:3200:42:33
53Christian Kant2137Heren Senioren16Leiderdorp00:42:3300:42:33
54Mario Ubink2164Heren 55-644Leiden Atletiek00:42:4400:42:51
55Raimond Kientz200Heren 35-4418RRZ00:42:4700:43:20
56John van der Zwet409Heren 55-645AV De Spartaan00:42:5200:42:58
57Kees Meijer2204Heren 45-5418Leiden Atletiek00:42:5400:42:59
58Cen Loos2229Heren 35-4419LV Plantaris00:42:5400:43:00
59Florus Jan de Wolf566Heren 55-646Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:0300:43:12
60Mervyn Eversteijn148Heren 35-4420AV Sparta00:43:0400:43:09
61Marlon Voorn2105Heren 45-5419AV Sparta00:43:1100:43:15
62Paul Boeren2216Heren 45-5420AV Sparta00:43:1300:43:17
63Frank de Moel32Heren 55-647AAV '3600:43:2200:43:26
64Maurits van Drunen91Heren 35-4421Distance Runners Voorhout00:43:3700:43:45
65Ron Bel2124Heren 45-5421Leiden Atletiek00:43:3800:43:43
66Carlo van Dongen2255Heren 45-5422Amsterdam00:44:1400:44:17
67John Celie2122Heren 45-5423AKU00:44:1500:44:21
68Antoine van Dam266Heren 45-5424Leimuiden00:44:1600:44:28
69Cees Hannema264Heren 65+1LV Plantaris00:44:1700:44:24
70Aodie Shtite2133Heren Senioren17den Haag00:44:1800:44:26
71Jaap Bouwmeester171Heren 65+2AKU00:44:1900:44:24
72Ron Hageman13Heren 35-4422NIEUW VENNEP00:44:3500:44:41
73Bas Bosje59Heren Senioren18DEIL00:44:3500:45:23
74Ronald Velten2169Heren 35-4423AKU00:44:3900:44:49
75Tom de Bruijn2175Heren 35-4424Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:5400:45:30
76Nando Rensen46Heren 35-4425HRR00:44:5800:45:26
77Richard Pijpers2184Heren Senioren19ARV Ilion00:45:0200:45:09
78Roel Olierook408Heren 35-4426SASSENHEIM00:45:0600:45:12
79Pierre Mes2186Heren 45-5425ARV Ilion00:45:1500:45:22
80Ronald Pieterse20Heren 45-5426AV De Spartaan00:45:1500:45:27
81Ronald Sijsenaar118Heren 45-5427WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:1700:45:32
82Arthur van Rijn556Heren Senioren20AV Rijnsoever00:45:1900:45:20
83Kees van Beelen26Heren 55-648AV De Spartaan00:45:2200:45:29
84Charll Hoogstraten2136Heren 35-4427Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:3500:45:46
85Andy Otto188Heren 55-649Lekker Hollen00:45:3500:46:00
86Dré de Wit150Heren 65+3Leiden Atletiek00:45:4800:45:58
87Martin Heruer2104Heren 35-4428Loopgroep PK00:45:4800:45:52
88Sander Ramakers2134Heren 35-4429Katwijk00:45:4800:46:05
89Erik Verschuren657Heren 45-5428OEGSTGEEST00:45:4900:46:05
90Peter de Mol254Heren 45-5429KATWIJK ZH00:45:5500:46:06
91Mario Willemse183Heren 35-4430AKU00:46:0000:46:06
92Theo Rekelhof174Heren 55-6410AKU00:46:0400:46:14
93Harmen van Tol498Heren Senioren21HOOFDDORP00:46:0400:46:55
94Hein van der Putten535Heren 45-5430Noordwijk00:46:0800:46:34
95Rob Hoefnagel2208Heren 55-6411AV '4700:46:0900:46:23
96Patrick Meijn2132Heren 35-4431KUDELSTAART00:46:1000:46:16
97Niek Schoute3Heren Senioren22MIJDRECHT00:46:2100:46:29
98Jan Hulst516Heren 65+4AV '4700:46:2100:46:23
99Martin van den Bijllaardt327Heren 55-6412Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:2800:46:30
100Hugo Kranenburg2257Heren 45-5431Leiden00:46:3500:47:10
101George Lubeck204Heren 45-5432Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:3600:46:56
102Robert Kraan253Heren 45-5433AV Rijnsoever00:46:3800:46:48
103Henny Kooijman601Heren 55-6413De Veenlopers00:46:4000:46:47
104Frank de Mooij83Heren 45-5434LEIDERDORP00:46:4200:46:53
105Bart Corver370Heren 35-4432LEIDEN00:46:4600:46:50
106Jan van Benten474Heren 55-6414RUN FOR RIO00:46:5300:47:12
107Johan Hogenes2198Heren Senioren23Oegstgeest00:46:5800:47:37
108Joram van Weerdhuizen2181Heren 35-4433AAV '3600:46:5900:47:17
109Michael Jansen501Heren 35-4434NIEUWKOOP00:47:0000:47:52
110Mark Hogenboom2153Heren 35-4435ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:47:0100:47:24
111George Wust273Heren 55-6415Almere '8100:47:0300:47:08
112Aart Groenendijk311Heren 45-5435OEGSTGEEST00:47:0500:47:18
113Frank Castenmiller543Heren 45-5436DELFGAUW00:47:0600:47:15
114Aad Droogh2123Heren 35-4436Roelofarendsveen00:47:0800:47:33
115Maarten van der Plas402Heren 45-5437Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:0900:47:31
116Harold Straathof283Heren 45-5438LV Plantaris00:47:2200:48:01
117Wim Plaatzer2121Heren 65+5Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:2500:47:35
118Peter Aanhane288Heren 35-4437KATWIJK ZH00:47:3100:47:36
119Charles Callenbach103Heren 55-6416LEIDERDORP00:47:3100:47:45
120Yusuf Yukler2106Heren 55-6417AV Sparta00:47:3400:47:39
121Gregor Panovski168Heren 35-4438AV De Spartaan00:47:4400:48:05
122Hans van Kampen2149Heren 65+6Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:4600:47:54
123Mitchel Verheul31Heren Senioren24ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:47:4800:48:06
124Edwin de Koning2232Heren 45-5439AV Aalsmeer00:47:4800:48:02
125Lennart Bloemendaal290Heren Senioren25Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:5100:48:12
126Reinier Cuperus33Heren 45-5440AAV '3600:48:0400:48:09
127Jos Duineveld362Heren 65+7AV De Spartaan00:48:0500:48:25
128Pascal Schenk70Heren 35-4439Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:0800:48:55
129Jan van Iterson2202Heren 45-5441LV Plantaris00:48:0800:48:16
130Herman Duteweert2168Heren 55-6418Nieuwveen00:48:1200:48:36
131Aad Noordermeer696Heren 55-6419CAV Energie00:48:1700:48:27
132Guido de Groot163Heren 45-5442Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:48:1800:48:29
133Cas Grannetia15Heren 55-6420AV De Spartaan00:48:1900:48:31
134Peter van der Poel864Heren 45-5443NOORDWIJK ZH00:48:2200:48:35
135Arry Zwaan539Heren 55-6421ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:48:4400:48:49
136Maurice Hogenboom267Heren 35-4440LV Plantaris00:48:4700:49:27
137Ray Veel258Heren 55-6422ZANDVOORT00:48:4700:49:23
138Cor Verheul336Heren 65+8AV '4700:48:5500:48:55
139Peter Hoogervorst2236Heren 55-6423TER AAR00:48:5900:49:25
140Hein van der Kallen241Heren 55-6424Voorschoten '9700:48:5900:49:16
141Rob van der Salm2241Heren 45-5444OEGSTGEEST00:49:0200:49:48
142Ruud Spruit2237Heren 45-5445LEIDEN00:49:0400:49:45
143Hans Heshusius500Heren 55-6425Leiden00:49:0400:49:38
144Kees Breedeveld67Heren 55-6426SV Friesland00:49:1200:49:27
145Ben van der Tang2172Heren 55-6427ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:49:1300:49:38
146Wim Geurts2119Heren 55-6428ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:49:1900:49:38
147Jan-Joost Oudshoorn262Heren Senioren26AMSTERDAM00:49:2200:50:02
148Eric Nieuwenhuijsen497Heren Senioren27Rijpwetering00:49:2900:50:04
149Paul van Hal24Heren 45-5446AV De Spartaan00:49:3300:49:49
150Jaap Augustijn2227Heren 45-5447AV Aalsmeer00:49:4000:49:46
151Kees Akerboom66Heren 65+9NOORDWIJK ZH00:49:4100:50:26
152Christiaan Morgenland127Heren 45-5448Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:49:4500:50:02
153Rein Kempen2259Heren 65+10Aarlanderveen00:49:5100:50:07
154Harry Aartman2230Heren 45-5449Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:5500:50:12
155Eric Zandvliet2256Heren 45-5450Leimuiden00:49:5700:50:21
156Oscar Bosje58Heren 55-6429LEIDEN00:49:5700:50:47
157Andre Oost2200Heren Senioren28Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:49:5900:50:23
158Robin Rijnenberg2201Heren 45-5451ARV Ilion00:49:5900:50:23
159Dick van Haastrecht2247Heren 35-4441Rijpwetering00:49:5900:50:24
160Hans van Steijn2187Heren 45-5452KLM ROADRUNNERS00:50:0100:50:45
161Peter Grund651Heren 55-6430WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:1700:50:33
162Michel Oevering182Heren 35-4442AKU00:50:1900:50:45
163Steef Hoogenboom2160Heren 35-4443LV Plantaris00:50:2000:50:52
164Remco Abeln2244Heren 45-5453OUDE WETERING00:50:2000:50:52
165Bob van Nobelen2192Heren Senioren29Lisse00:50:2400:51:16
166Nick Daleman2171Heren Senioren30Oude Wetering00:50:2900:51:06
167Henk Kuhlman2179Heren 55-6431avVN00:50:3100:50:45
168Patrick Schollaardt2111Heren 35-4444LV Plantaris00:50:3100:50:39
169Rob Vonk2147Heren 45-5454LEIDSCHENDAM00:50:3800:50:48
170Martijn van Graas2145Heren 35-4445ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:50:3900:51:20
171Ingmar de Groot196Heren Senioren31RRZ00:50:4300:51:17
172Dick de Vries299Heren 65+11Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:4900:50:59
173Ferry Arts2176Heren 65+12UITHOORN00:50:5000:51:12
174Bas Lammers576Heren 45-5455NIEUW VENNEP00:50:5900:51:33
175Rob Broer491Heren 65+13Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:0200:51:22
176Flip Poort2252Heren 65+14AAV '3600:51:1000:51:28
177Erik Oostdam490Heren 55-6432RUN FOR RIO00:51:1200:51:34
178Arno Eigenraam110Heren 55-6433WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:2500:51:54
179Leo van Steijn92Heren Senioren32AV De Spartaan00:51:3500:52:17
180Sjaak van Steijn251Heren 55-6434TER AAR00:51:4100:52:23
181Patrick Strijbos265Heren 45-5456Leimuiden00:51:4200:51:54
182Erwin Vermeulen247Heren 45-5457WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:4300:51:59
183Harco Schaafsma2120Heren 45-5458ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:51:4800:52:27
184Gerard Blees44Heren 65+15avVN00:51:4800:52:29
185Dennis van der Slot193Heren 35-4446NIEUW-VENNEP00:51:5500:52:27
186Ronald Kraaijenvanger2218Heren 55-6435Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:5600:52:22
187Piet Rietdijk50Heren 65+16AV De Spartaan00:51:5700:52:10
188Gerard van der Lubbe86Heren 55-6436Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:5800:52:28
189Harrold Kuiper205Heren 45-5459GAC Gemert00:52:0300:52:18
190Dick van Tongeren82Heren 65+17Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:1300:52:47
191Niels Lemmens335Heren Senioren33Leiden00:52:1500:52:50
192Kees van der Zalm298Heren 65+18NOORDWIJK ZH00:52:2000:53:08
193Sjaak Nijgh250Heren 45-5460AV Rijnsoever00:52:2100:52:53
194Bronwyn Wainwright2163Heren 35-4447Abcoude00:52:2200:52:51
195Menno Huigsloot2155Heren 35-4448OUDE WETERING00:52:3300:52:53
196René Goddijn737Heren 55-6437LV Plantaris00:52:3300:53:13
197Peter Wieman94Heren 65+19OEGSTGEEST00:52:3700:53:02
198Guus van Dijk548Heren 55-6438LISSE00:52:4000:53:25
199Matthijs Horlings2196Heren Senioren34Leiden00:52:4100:52:54
200Walter Wiedijk994Heren 35-4449AKU00:52:4400:52:54
201Leo Bellekom480Heren 55-6439RUN FOR RIO00:52:4500:53:05
202Eddy Klaasen53Heren 55-6440LEIDEN00:52:4600:53:10
203Jan Klinkenberg415Heren 55-6441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:1300:53:23
204Arie Bunnik603Heren 65+20AAV '3600:53:1500:53:27
205Arjan van der Meer2205Heren 45-5461AV De Spartaan00:53:2200:53:56
206Michel van der Plas2159Heren 55-6442Voorschoten '9700:53:2300:53:44
207Jaap Hoek153Heren 65+21Voorschoten '9700:53:2300:53:45
208Jeroen Landman2162Heren 45-5462LV Plantaris00:53:3000:54:07
209Joop Dol2203Heren 45-5463Nieuw-Vennep00:53:3900:54:27
210Jos Snel181Heren 65+22AKU00:53:5500:54:02
211Arno Wielders537Heren 45-5464Leiden00:53:5600:54:42
212Rob van Ruiten2207Heren 55-6443OUDE WETERING00:53:5600:54:30
213Do Hageman14Heren 65+23AV De Spartaan00:53:5700:54:12
214Henk Rodenburg2223Heren 55-6444Roelofarendsveen00:54:0000:54:36
215Wim Verhage2188Heren 55-6445KLM ROADRUNNERS00:54:0300:54:46
216Ewoud van Dijk18Heren 45-5465AV De Spartaan00:54:0500:54:33
217Mark Woltman2233Heren Senioren35Roelofarendsveen00:54:0700:54:41
218Ralf van Peeren2248Heren 55-6446HRR00:54:1400:54:29
219Rob Rog240Heren 55-6447Voorschoten '9700:54:1900:54:41
220Ruud van Haastregt2142Heren 45-5466Hoofddorp00:54:2600:54:57
221Sander van Klink2170Heren 35-4450Roelofarendesveen00:54:2700:54:50
222David Turenhout105Heren 35-4451LEIDEN00:54:2800:55:15
223Michiel Zwaan2195Heren 45-5467OUDE WETERING00:54:3400:54:43
224Sander van den Broek219Heren 35-4452HOOFDDORP00:54:4200:55:14
225Hendrik Meijnders2139Heren 35-4453Oude Wetering00:54:4700:55:26
226Marc Groen2212Heren 35-4454Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:5100:55:31
227Erik Bakker278Heren Senioren36ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:54:5100:55:24
228Mart van der Voort286Heren 65+24KATWIJK ZH00:54:5500:55:17
229Jan Willem van der Burg186Heren 45-5468Lisse00:54:5600:55:38
230Willem Vosse513Heren 55-6448RUN FOR RIO00:55:0000:55:20
231Wim Tolido469Heren 55-6449RUN FOR RIO00:55:0800:55:27
232Jaap de Bruin2173Heren 55-6450Zoetermeer00:55:1000:55:33
233Jaap van Duijn2246Heren 55-6451Noordwijk00:55:1300:55:51
234Sietze van Scherpenzeel2224Heren 55-6452SANTPOORT-NOORD00:55:2100:56:18
235Wim Overwater2264Heren 45-5469Alkmaar00:55:2600:56:14
236Jan Vink492Heren 65+25LEIDEN00:55:2800:55:40
237Mart de Zwart165Heren 45-5470AV '4700:55:3300:55:50
238Pieter van Boheemen2228Heren 45-5471ZOETERWOUDE00:55:4100:55:53
239Mart van Gijsel3114Heren 45-5472De Veenlopers00:55:4800:56:30
240Frans Kleyheeg246Heren 55-6453Voorschoten '9700:55:5300:56:27
241Kees Tensen54Heren 55-6454Leiden Atletiek00:55:5700:56:12
242Jan Fransen561Heren 55-6455Lekker Hollen00:56:0100:56:26
243Peter Akerboom733Heren 65+26LV Plantaris00:56:0200:56:45
244Cees Versteeg2215Heren 45-5473Roelofarendsveen00:56:0900:56:26
245Marcel Bonnet2189Heren 65+27AAV '3600:56:1400:56:31
246Hans Lommelaars517Heren 55-6456AV Haarlemmermeer00:56:2900:57:12
247Jaap Verhoef185Heren 55-6457AKU00:56:3400:56:59
248Robert Groen2211Heren 45-5474Noordwolde00:56:3400:57:15
249Rob van der Meer2240Heren 45-5475ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:56:3800:56:55
250Tekin Kutlubay509Heren 45-5476Voorschoten '9700:56:3900:57:28
251Dave Fredriksz2191Heren 45-5477LEIDERDORP00:57:2800:57:35
252Wiktor van Dam333Heren 65+28HILLEGOM00:57:3100:58:17
253Dick Plugge510Heren 55-6458Distance Runners Voorhout00:57:4100:58:11
254Ed van der Meer736Heren 45-5478LV Plantaris00:57:4200:58:25
255Peter Koek2263Heren 45-5479Oude Wetering00:57:5000:58:39
256Dick Mechelse245Heren 55-6459VOORSCHOTEN00:57:5000:58:33
257Rolf Hagemeier942Heren 45-5480LEIDEN00:57:5700:58:28
258Wim Reeuwijk406Heren 55-6460NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:58:1000:58:35
259Aad Stouten84Heren 65+29Leiden Atletiek00:58:1200:58:24
260René Bouwmeester2219Heren 55-6461LV Plantaris00:58:2700:59:11
261Edwin Hornung2174Heren 45-5481Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:4600:59:23
262Kees Kraaijenoord257Heren 65+30AV Rijnsoever00:58:4900:59:22
263Roel de Vries2242Heren 35-4455Leiden Atletiek00:58:4900:59:26
264Peter de Jong2114Heren 55-6462Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:5600:59:13
265Theo Mattie525Heren 65+31AAV '3600:59:0000:59:23
266Jan Bouwmeester282Heren 65+32LV Plantaris00:59:1400:59:57
267Marc Meeuwsen152Heren 45-5482Nieuw Vennep00:59:2101:00:07
268Jan Bruintjes2143Heren 55-6463Distance Runners Voorhout00:59:4301:00:13
269Ed Magnee34Heren 65+33AAV '3600:59:4801:00:11
270Wil van der Krogt484Heren 65+34SASSENHEIM00:59:5701:00:21
271Klaas Bruin195Heren 55-6464KLM ROADRUNNERS01:00:1701:01:02
272Ron Dekker19Heren 55-6465HOOFDDORP01:00:2301:00:34
273Stef van Sikkelerus2183Heren 65+35VELSERBROEK01:01:1301:01:42
274Leo Nolles527Heren 55-6466Voorhout01:01:5701:02:29
275Frans Roos638Heren 65+36Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:0201:02:38
276Roel Dubbeldam2253Heren 45-5483Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:0801:02:38
277Jan Koot23Heren 65+37LISSE01:02:3601:03:18
278Mark Schwarze332Heren 55-6467Voorschoten '9701:02:3801:03:27
279Ruud Belderok2165Heren 55-6468LISSERBROEK01:02:4601:03:00
280Herman Mens141Heren 45-5484AV '4701:03:5401:04:09
281Ruud Huigsloot2250Heren 45-5485Oude Wetering01:03:5701:04:42
282Wim Halsema2243Heren 55-6469AV Haarlemmermeer01:04:2401:05:07
283Herman Cornet294Heren 65+38Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:3401:05:19
284Wim Zeltenrijch552Heren 55-6470AV Gouda01:04:4401:05:12
285Henk Ootes41Heren 55-6471VOORHOUT01:05:0001:05:48
286Simon Dirkse40Heren 65+39LEIMUIDEN01:05:4001:05:48
287Danny van Duijn252Heren 35-4456AV Rijnsoever01:05:4001:06:12
288Hidde Bruin194Heren Senioren37KLM ROADRUNNERS01:07:0301:07:49
289Aad Anthonissen300Heren 55-6472NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:08:2701:08:44
290Andre Zandvliet2213Heren 65+40Leimuiden01:10:2201:11:10
291Bert de Wit9Heren 65+41ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:15:1801:15:44
1Micheal Gebrehiwet2152Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:33:3600:33:381
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Elmer Jansen227Heren SeniorenHaag Atletiek00:34:2400:34:254
3Jochem Loos275Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:35:1200:35:134
4Patrick van der Zande2158Heren SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon00:35:4300:35:462
5Tim van Beelen443Heren SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon00:38:0400:38:112
6Martijn Nagtegaal2235Heren SeniorenDelft00:38:0800:38:151
7Thomas Barrault2127Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:38:1400:38:181
8Rein de Groot691Heren SeniorenHaag Atletiek00:38:3600:38:391
9Jeroen Joosse2210Heren SeniorenZWANENBURG00:38:5600:38:591
10Durk Kingma568Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:39:0300:39:051
11Olaf Brock2180Heren SeniorenPhanos00:39:5000:39:541
12Niels Boer329Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris00:40:1500:40:184
13Jeroen Hiep296Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:5800:41:122
14Mike de Vries102Heren SeniorenNieuw-Vennep00:41:3300:41:334
15Sander de Wolf567Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:42:3200:42:423
16Christian Kant2137Heren SeniorenLeiderdorp00:42:3300:42:331
17Aodie Shtite2133Heren Seniorenden Haag00:44:1800:44:261
18Bas Bosje59Heren SeniorenDEIL00:44:3500:45:231
19Richard Pijpers2184Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:45:0200:45:091
20Arthur van Rijn556Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:45:1900:45:204
21Harmen van Tol498Heren SeniorenHOOFDDORP00:46:0400:46:552
22Niek Schoute3Heren SeniorenMIJDRECHT00:46:2100:46:293
23Johan Hogenes2198Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:46:5800:47:372
24Mitchel Verheul31Heren SeniorenALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:47:4800:48:062
25Lennart Bloemendaal290Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:5100:48:122
26Jan-Joost Oudshoorn262Heren SeniorenAMSTERDAM00:49:2200:50:021
27Eric Nieuwenhuijsen497Heren SeniorenRijpwetering00:49:2900:50:041
28Andre Oost2200Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Aart Stigter00:49:5900:50:231
29Bob van Nobelen2192Heren SeniorenLisse00:50:2400:51:161
30Nick Daleman2171Heren SeniorenOude Wetering00:50:2900:51:061
31Ingmar de Groot196Heren SeniorenRRZ00:50:4300:51:172
32Leo van Steijn92Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:51:3500:52:173
33Niels Lemmens335Heren SeniorenLeiden00:52:1500:52:502
34Matthijs Horlings2196Heren SeniorenLeiden00:52:4100:52:541
35Mark Woltman2233Heren SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:54:0700:54:411
36Erik Bakker278Heren SeniorenROELOFARENDSVEEN00:54:5100:55:246
37Hidde Bruin194Heren SeniorenKLM ROADRUNNERS01:07:0301:07:491
1Arjan van der Hoorn467Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:34:5400:34:561
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gerbrand Hendrikse308Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3800:36:392
3André Schaap2116Heren 35-44ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:36:4100:36:421
4John Vonk55Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:38:1900:38:212
5Erik van Houten2148Heren 35-44Haag Atletiek00:38:3700:38:391
6Peter Derk Wekx571Heren 35-44KAV Holland00:38:3700:38:464
7Maarten Bloem234Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:38:5400:38:586
8Bas Meiland575Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:0100:39:055
9Sandor Stuut2146Heren 35-44Haag Atletiek00:39:0200:39:051
10Mark van Went228Heren 35-44LISSE00:39:3600:39:364
11Mattijs van Dulkenraad2131Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:39:4300:39:461
12Joost van Zeil2190Heren 35-44ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:40:1300:40:171
13Spas Gueorguiev2206Heren 35-44Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:40:4800:40:481
14Bram van Schagen161Heren 35-44AKU00:41:5600:41:582
15Sander van Drongelen2141Heren 35-44VanDrielRunners00:42:0000:42:121
16Ewout Schiferli551Heren 35-44HRR00:42:0100:42:293
17Milko Stol323Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:42:2600:42:385
18Raimond Kientz200Heren 35-44RRZ00:42:4700:43:203
19Cen Loos2229Heren 35-44LV Plantaris00:42:5400:43:001
20Mervyn Eversteijn148Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:43:0400:43:092
21Maurits van Drunen91Heren 35-44Distance Runners Voorhout00:43:3700:43:453
22Ron Hageman13Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:44:3500:44:413
23Ronald Velten2169Heren 35-44AKU00:44:3900:44:491
24Tom de Bruijn2175Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:5400:45:301
25Nando Rensen46Heren 35-44HRR00:44:5800:45:263
26Roel Olierook408Heren 35-44SASSENHEIM00:45:0600:45:124
27Charll Hoogstraten2136Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:3500:45:461
28Martin Heruer2104Heren 35-44Loopgroep PK00:45:4800:45:521
29Sander Ramakers2134Heren 35-44Katwijk00:45:4800:46:051
30Mario Willemse183Heren 35-44AKU00:46:0000:46:063
31Patrick Meijn2132Heren 35-44KUDELSTAART00:46:1000:46:161
32Bart Corver370Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:46:4600:46:503
33Joram van Weerdhuizen2181Heren 35-44AAV '3600:46:5900:47:171
34Michael Jansen501Heren 35-44NIEUWKOOP00:47:0000:47:524
35Mark Hogenboom2153Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:47:0100:47:241
36Aad Droogh2123Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:47:0800:47:331
37Peter Aanhane288Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:47:3100:47:366
38Gregor Panovski168Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:47:4400:48:053
39Pascal Schenk70Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:0800:48:556
40Maurice Hogenboom267Heren 35-44LV Plantaris00:48:4700:49:275
41Dick van Haastrecht2247Heren 35-44Rijpwetering00:49:5900:50:241
42Michel Oevering182Heren 35-44AKU00:50:1900:50:453
43Steef Hoogenboom2160Heren 35-44LV Plantaris00:50:2000:50:521
44Patrick Schollaardt2111Heren 35-44LV Plantaris00:50:3100:50:391
45Martijn van Graas2145Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:50:3900:51:201
46Dennis van der Slot193Heren 35-44NIEUW-VENNEP00:51:5500:52:274
47Bronwyn Wainwright2163Heren 35-44Abcoude00:52:2200:52:511
48Menno Huigsloot2155Heren 35-44OUDE WETERING00:52:3300:52:531
49Walter Wiedijk994Heren 35-44AKU00:52:4400:52:541
50Sander van Klink2170Heren 35-44Roelofarendesveen00:54:2700:54:501
51David Turenhout105Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:54:2800:55:156
52Sander van den Broek219Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:54:4200:55:143
53Hendrik Meijnders2139Heren 35-44Oude Wetering00:54:4700:55:261
54Marc Groen2212Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:5100:55:311
55Roel de Vries2242Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:58:4900:59:261
56Danny van Duijn252Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:05:4001:06:124
1Jasper Stokman107Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:36:3200:36:344
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Richard de Smit99Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:3900:36:414
3Jan Vergeer2112Heren 45-54Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:38:4800:38:521
4Douglas Ota2156Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:39:0200:39:041
5Jeroen van Wijk468Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:39:0500:39:064
6John van Laar2135Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:39:4700:39:502
7Gerard van Schaik5Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:40:1300:40:193
8Peter Veldhuijsen2225Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:40:5700:40:571
9Cees Kuijt49Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:41:0500:41:094
10Roland Lindeloo2107Heren 45-54HRR00:41:1000:41:101
11Hans Does77Heren 45-54WARMOND00:41:2800:42:033
12Leon Kerkvliet2102Heren 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:41:4100:41:481
13Louis Oudshoorn62Heren 45-54Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:41:5000:41:565
14Jacco van 't Schip473Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:0600:42:115
15Erwin Hollebeek2182Heren 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:42:0800:42:231
16Robin Huizing259Heren 45-54ZANDVOORT00:42:2000:42:343
17Siaco de Jong2138Heren 45-54Zwijndrecht00:42:3200:42:331
18Kees Meijer2204Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:42:5400:42:593
19Marlon Voorn2105Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:43:1100:43:151
20Paul Boeren2216Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:43:1300:43:171
21Ron Bel2124Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:43:3800:43:431
22Carlo van Dongen2255Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:44:1400:44:171
23John Celie2122Heren 45-54AKU00:44:1500:44:212
24Antoine van Dam266Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:44:1600:44:284
25Pierre Mes2186Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:45:1500:45:221
26Ronald Pieterse20Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:45:1500:45:275
27Ronald Sijsenaar118Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:1700:45:323
28Erik Verschuren657Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:45:4900:46:051
29Peter de Mol254Heren 45-54KATWIJK ZH00:45:5500:46:064
30Hein van der Putten535Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:46:0800:46:344
31Hugo Kranenburg2257Heren 45-54Leiden00:46:3500:47:101
32George Lubeck204Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:3600:46:561
33Robert Kraan253Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:46:3800:46:481
34Frank de Mooij83Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:46:4200:46:536
35Aart Groenendijk311Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:47:0500:47:183
36Frank Castenmiller543Heren 45-54DELFGAUW00:47:0600:47:152
37Maarten van der Plas402Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:0900:47:312
38Harold Straathof283Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:47:2200:48:014
39Edwin de Koning2232Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:47:4800:48:021
40Reinier Cuperus33Heren 45-54AAV '3600:48:0400:48:096
41Jan van Iterson2202Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:48:0800:48:161
42Guido de Groot163Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:48:1800:48:294
43Peter van der Poel864Heren 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH00:48:2200:48:352
44Rob van der Salm2241Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:49:0200:49:482
45Ruud Spruit2237Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:49:0400:49:452
46Paul van Hal24Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:49:3300:49:494
47Jaap Augustijn2227Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:49:4000:49:461
48Christiaan Morgenland127Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:49:4500:50:022
49Harry Aartman2230Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:5500:50:124
50Eric Zandvliet2256Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:49:5700:50:211
51Robin Rijnenberg2201Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:49:5900:50:231
52Hans van Steijn2187Heren 45-54KLM ROADRUNNERS00:50:0100:50:453
53Remco Abeln2244Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:50:2000:50:521
54Rob Vonk2147Heren 45-54LEIDSCHENDAM00:50:3800:50:481
55Bas Lammers576Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:50:5900:51:334
56Patrick Strijbos265Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:51:4200:51:544
57Erwin Vermeulen247Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:4300:51:593
58Harco Schaafsma2120Heren 45-54ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:51:4800:52:271
59Harrold Kuiper205Heren 45-54GAC Gemert00:52:0300:52:185
60Sjaak Nijgh250Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:52:2100:52:535
61Arjan van der Meer2205Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:53:2200:53:561
62Jeroen Landman2162Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:53:3000:54:071
63Joop Dol2203Heren 45-54Nieuw-Vennep00:53:3900:54:271
64Arno Wielders537Heren 45-54Leiden00:53:5600:54:422
65Ewoud van Dijk18Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:54:0500:54:333
66Ruud van Haastregt2142Heren 45-54Hoofddorp00:54:2600:54:571
67Michiel Zwaan2195Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:54:3400:54:432
68Jan Willem van der Burg186Heren 45-54Lisse00:54:5600:55:384
69Wim Overwater2264Heren 45-54Alkmaar00:55:2600:56:141
70Mart de Zwart165Heren 45-54AV '4700:55:3300:55:505
71Pieter van Boheemen2228Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:55:4100:55:531
72Mart van Gijsel3114Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:55:4800:56:301
73Cees Versteeg2215Heren 45-54Roelofarendsveen00:56:0900:56:261
74Robert Groen2211Heren 45-54Noordwolde00:56:3400:57:151
75Rob van der Meer2240Heren 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:56:3800:56:551
76Tekin Kutlubay509Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:56:3900:57:282
77Dave Fredriksz2191Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:57:2800:57:355
78Ed van der Meer736Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:57:4200:58:253
79Peter Koek2263Heren 45-54Oude Wetering00:57:5000:58:391
80Rolf Hagemeier942Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:57:5700:58:282
81Edwin Hornung2174Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:4600:59:231
82Marc Meeuwsen152Heren 45-54Nieuw Vennep00:59:2101:00:073
83Roel Dubbeldam2253Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:0801:02:381
84Herman Mens141Heren 45-54AV '4701:03:5401:04:093
85Ruud Huigsloot2250Heren 45-54Oude Wetering01:03:5701:04:421
1Doeke Posthuma de Boer89Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:38:5100:38:541
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ronald Seijsener170Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:2600:39:292
3Hans Wesseling557Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:40:1400:40:166
4Mario Ubink2164Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:42:4400:42:511
5John van der Zwet409Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:42:5200:42:582
6Florus Jan de Wolf566Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:0300:43:122
7Frank de Moel32Heren 55-64AAV '3600:43:2200:43:263
8Kees van Beelen26Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:45:2200:45:292
9Andy Otto188Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:45:3500:46:001
10Theo Rekelhof174Heren 55-64AKU00:46:0400:46:141
11Rob Hoefnagel2208Heren 55-64AV '4700:46:0900:46:231
12Martin van den Bijllaardt327Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:2800:46:302
13Henny Kooijman601Heren 55-64De Veenlopers00:46:4000:46:471
14Jan van Benten474Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:46:5300:47:121
15George Wust273Heren 55-64Almere '8100:47:0300:47:083
16Charles Callenbach103Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:47:3100:47:451
17Yusuf Yukler2106Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:47:3400:47:391
18Herman Duteweert2168Heren 55-64Nieuwveen00:48:1200:48:361
19Aad Noordermeer696Heren 55-64CAV Energie00:48:1700:48:271
20Cas Grannetia15Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:48:1900:48:311
21Arry Zwaan539Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:48:4400:48:492
22Ray Veel258Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:48:4700:49:233
23Peter Hoogervorst2236Heren 55-64TER AAR00:48:5900:49:252
24Hein van der Kallen241Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:48:5900:49:162
25Hans Heshusius500Heren 55-64Leiden00:49:0400:49:384
26Kees Breedeveld67Heren 55-64SV Friesland00:49:1200:49:274
27Ben van der Tang2172Heren 55-64ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:49:1300:49:381
28Wim Geurts2119Heren 55-64ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:49:1900:49:381
29Oscar Bosje58Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:49:5700:50:474
30Peter Grund651Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:1700:50:332
31Henk Kuhlman2179Heren 55-64avVN00:50:3100:50:451
32Erik Oostdam490Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:51:1200:51:342
33Arno Eigenraam110Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:2500:51:543
34Sjaak van Steijn251Heren 55-64TER AAR00:51:4100:52:234
35Ronald Kraaijenvanger2218Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:5600:52:222
36Gerard van der Lubbe86Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:5800:52:282
37René Goddijn737Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:52:3300:53:132
38Guus van Dijk548Heren 55-64LISSE00:52:4000:53:251
39Leo Bellekom480Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:52:4500:53:051
40Eddy Klaasen53Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:52:4600:53:104
41Jan Klinkenberg415Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:1300:53:233
42Michel van der Plas2159Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:53:2300:53:441
43Rob van Ruiten2207Heren 55-64OUDE WETERING00:53:5600:54:301
44Henk Rodenburg2223Heren 55-64Roelofarendsveen00:54:0000:54:361
45Wim Verhage2188Heren 55-64KLM ROADRUNNERS00:54:0300:54:461
46Ralf van Peeren2248Heren 55-64HRR00:54:1400:54:291
47Rob Rog240Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:54:1900:54:415
48Willem Vosse513Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:55:0000:55:202
49Wim Tolido469Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:55:0800:55:273
50Jaap de Bruin2173Heren 55-64Zoetermeer00:55:1000:55:331
51Jaap van Duijn2246Heren 55-64Noordwijk00:55:1300:55:513
52Sietze van Scherpenzeel2224Heren 55-64SANTPOORT-NOORD00:55:2100:56:182
53Frans Kleyheeg246Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:55:5300:56:274
54Kees Tensen54Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:55:5700:56:124
55Jan Fransen561Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:56:0100:56:265
56Hans Lommelaars517Heren 55-64AV Haarlemmermeer00:56:2900:57:123
57Jaap Verhoef185Heren 55-64AKU00:56:3400:56:595
58Dick Plugge510Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:57:4100:58:112
59Dick Mechelse245Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:57:5000:58:335
60Wim Reeuwijk406Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:58:1000:58:355
61René Bouwmeester2219Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:58:2700:59:112
62Peter de Jong2114Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:5600:59:131
63Jan Bruintjes2143Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:59:4301:00:131
64Klaas Bruin195Heren 55-64KLM ROADRUNNERS01:00:1701:01:021
65Ron Dekker19Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP01:00:2301:00:343
66Leo Nolles527Heren 55-64Voorhout01:01:5701:02:293
67Mark Schwarze332Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9701:02:3801:03:272
68Ruud Belderok2165Heren 55-64LISSERBROEK01:02:4601:03:002
69Wim Halsema2243Heren 55-64AV Haarlemmermeer01:04:2401:05:074
70Wim Zeltenrijch552Heren 55-64AV Gouda01:04:4401:05:125
71Henk Ootes41Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:05:0001:05:484
72Aad Anthonissen300Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:08:2701:08:444
1Cees Hannema264Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:44:1700:44:243
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jaap Bouwmeester171Heren 65+AKU00:44:1900:44:247
3Dré de Wit150Heren 65+Leiden Atletiek00:45:4800:45:584
4Jan Hulst516Heren 65+AV '4700:46:2100:46:232
5Wim Plaatzer2121Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:2500:47:351
6Hans van Kampen2149Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:4600:47:544
7Jos Duineveld362Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:48:0500:48:253
8Cor Verheul336Heren 65+AV '4700:48:5500:48:553
9Kees Akerboom66Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:49:4100:50:262
10Rein Kempen2259Heren 65+Aarlanderveen00:49:5100:50:071
11Dick de Vries299Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:4900:50:593
12Ferry Arts2176Heren 65+UITHOORN00:50:5000:51:122
13Rob Broer491Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:0200:51:223
14Flip Poort2252Heren 65+AAV '3600:51:1000:51:281
15Gerard Blees44Heren 65+avVN00:51:4800:52:295
16Piet Rietdijk50Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:51:5700:52:106
17Dick van Tongeren82Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:1300:52:478
18Kees van der Zalm298Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:52:2000:53:088
19Peter Wieman94Heren 65+OEGSTGEEST00:52:3700:53:023
20Arie Bunnik603Heren 65+AAV '3600:53:1500:53:271
21Jaap Hoek153Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:53:2300:53:456
22Jos Snel181Heren 65+AKU00:53:5500:54:025
23Do Hageman14Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:53:5700:54:128
24Mart van der Voort286Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:54:5500:55:176
25Jan Vink492Heren 65+LEIDEN00:55:2800:55:404
26Peter Akerboom733Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:56:0200:56:452
27Marcel Bonnet2189Heren 65+AAV '3600:56:1400:56:311
28Wiktor van Dam333Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:57:3100:58:176
29Aad Stouten84Heren 65+Leiden Atletiek00:58:1200:58:245
30Kees Kraaijenoord257Heren 65+AV Rijnsoever00:58:4900:59:224
31Theo Mattie525Heren 65+AAV '3600:59:0000:59:237
32Jan Bouwmeester282Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:59:1400:59:574
33Ed Magnee34Heren 65+AAV '3600:59:4801:00:114
34Wil van der Krogt484Heren 65+SASSENHEIM00:59:5701:00:216
35Stef van Sikkelerus2183Heren 65+VELSERBROEK01:01:1301:01:421
36Frans Roos638Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:0201:02:385
37Jan Koot23Heren 65+LISSE01:02:3601:03:185
38Herman Cornet294Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:3401:05:193
39Simon Dirkse40Heren 65+LEIMUIDEN01:05:4001:05:484
40Andre Zandvliet2213Heren 65+Leimuiden01:10:2201:11:101
41Bert de Wit9Heren 65+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:15:1801:15:444
1Marlies Jongerius470Dames 35-441AV Olympus '7000:38:2900:38:31
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nathalie Klaassen488Dames 45-541AAV '3600:40:0100:40:03
3Diny Bosker68Dames 55+1SV Friesland00:40:4600:40:48
4Kirsty Brosius2234Dames Senioren1's-Gravenhage00:41:1200:41:21
5Simone Rodewijk325Dames 35-442AV Rijnsoever00:42:5500:43:01
6Erna Molleman502Dames Senioren2Voorschoten00:42:5800:43:01
7Ingrid Vanhorick230Dames 45-542SC Reeuwijk00:43:1500:43:16
8Angelique Spaan2217Dames 35-443AV Sparta00:43:2100:43:26
9Caecile Schalker1062Dames Senioren3Voorschoten '9700:44:1200:44:12
10Juliëtte ten Have2118Dames Senioren4ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:44:2900:44:32
11Cathelijn Waaijer95Dames Senioren5Leiden Atletiek00:44:3300:44:39
12Heleen Plas416Dames Senioren6Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:4300:44:53
13Ciska de Ree2193Dames Senioren7Lisse00:46:0000:46:53
14Harriët Koorn2150Dames Senioren8Hoogmade00:46:0900:46:11
15Jolanda Grimbergen48Dames 45-543SCHOORL00:46:1200:46:25
16Ida Oosterbroek6Dames 45-544MIJDRECHT00:46:2900:46:36
17Karin van Waveren-Kraan1Dames 55+2De Veenlopers00:46:3100:46:37
18Céline Sira - de Voogd2157Dames 35-444RRZ00:46:3200:47:05
19Laura Boers2238Dames Senioren9Oude Wetering00:46:3300:46:46
20Daphne Groen in 't Woud452Dames Senioren1000:47:3900:48:04
21Bianca van Kampen291Dames Senioren11NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:47:4100:47:49
22Lisette Kaptijn412Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan00:47:4100:47:49
23Loekie Verdel279Dames 35-445LV Plantaris00:47:5100:47:51
24Wilan van der Meer2239Dames 45-545LV Plantaris00:47:5100:48:10
25Alie Eggens2185Dames 55+4ARV Ilion00:47:5700:48:03
26Astrid Duimel2209Dames 45-546AV '4700:48:2500:48:41
27Francis Rotteveel489Dames 45-547LEIDERDORP00:49:2700:49:34
28Inge Noordermeer697Dames 45-548CAV Energie00:49:4700:49:57
29Jeanette Overduin732Dames 45-549LV Plantaris00:49:5000:50:09
30Denise de Jong2251Dames 35-446ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:49:5100:50:11
31Rudy Heemskerk3113Dames Senioren12WARMOND00:49:5700:50:16
32Ellen Dijkstra313Dames 45-5410OEGSTGEEST00:50:0000:50:13
33Romy Ganzevles145Dames Senioren13Leimuiden00:50:1300:50:26
34Marja Salman315Dames 55+5Leiden Atletiek00:50:1400:50:29
35Lisanne Maas45Dames Senioren14Leiden Atletiek00:50:1900:50:39
36Myrthe Van458Dames Senioren15Leiderdorp00:51:1600:51:56
37Marlous Segaar457Dames Senioren16Rijnsburg00:51:1700:51:56
38Karin Rotteveel281Dames 35-447LV Plantaris00:51:3100:51:53
39Helma de Bode2129Dames 45-5411Loopservice Nederland00:51:5200:52:01
40Ilse van der Wateren2178Dames Senioren17AV Haarlemmermeer00:51:5400:52:23
41Marielle Akerboom2117Dames 35-448ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:51:5600:52:36
42Danielle van der Meer - De Prie2260Dames 35-449LV Plantaris00:52:0500:52:25
43Floor Vermij2166Dames 45-5412LV Plantaris00:52:2300:52:59
44Brenda Otto189Dames 45-5413Ter Aar00:52:3000:52:56
45Loes van der Zwet2245Dames 35-4410Barendrecht00:52:3600:53:07
46Sandra de Roon154Dames 45-5414Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:3700:52:54
47Everdien van der Leek2197Dames Senioren18LEIDEN00:52:4100:52:54
48Mariska Meijer2151Dames 35-4411Hoofddorp00:52:4100:53:24
49Chantal Penseel63Dames 35-4412LEIDERDORP00:52:4300:52:55
50Elke Weenink-Widmann423Dames 45-5415Voorschoten '9700:52:4700:53:10
51Loes Hoogenboom2109Dames Senioren19ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:52:5600:53:43
52Marleen van Klink2125Dames 35-4413LV Plantaris00:53:1400:53:45
53Heleen van Vliet2101Dames Senioren20Roelofarendsveen00:53:3100:54:17
54Anita Dirks-Mulder1048Dames 45-5416VOORSCHOTEN00:53:4900:54:19
55Manon Boekel2194Dames Senioren21Lisse00:53:5200:54:38
56Yra de Bruin364Dames Senioren22Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:5500:54:22
57Jolanda Bouwmeester676Dames 45-5417LV Plantaris00:54:1100:54:29
58Amanda Rog237Dames Senioren23Voorschoten '9700:54:1700:54:40
59Ellis Wolken2177Dames 45-5418LV Plantaris00:54:2100:54:40
60Dieuwke Meijer916Dames 45-5419HILLEGOM00:55:2400:55:35
61Michelle de Ridder404Dames Senioren24Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:3400:56:20
62Karolien van der Klugt410Dames Senioren25NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:55:3500:56:22
63Trees van Klink270Dames 55+6LV Plantaris00:55:5300:56:39
64Sandra Seijsener368Dames 55+7Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:0400:56:30
65Marleen Hilgersom322Dames Senioren26LEIDEN00:56:1400:56:29
66Beata Berveling80Dames 35-4414Leiden Atletiek00:56:4100:57:17
67Saskia van der Slot192Dames 35-4415NIEUW-VENNEP00:56:4800:57:20
68Mariët Wesselman284Dames 45-5420LV Plantaris00:57:0000:57:20
69Regina Groskamp705Dames 55+8LEIDERDORP00:57:0300:57:25
70Margit Bruggeman706Dames Senioren27ROTTERDAM00:57:0300:57:25
71Diana Dobbe2128Dames 35-4416LV Plantaris00:57:0700:57:28
72Iris van Veen793Dames 45-5421Noordwijk00:57:0800:57:33
73Marja de Bruin365Dames 45-5422Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:1000:57:37
74Saskia Meijer446Dames 45-5423ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:57:1800:57:52
75Monique Bos108Dames 35-4417WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:57:2600:57:57
76Anja van der Breggen2161Dames 35-4418ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:57:3100:58:10
77Renate Meijders2140Dames 35-4419Oude Wetering00:57:3300:58:11
78Patricia Booneman318Dames 45-5424LEIDEN00:57:3600:58:06
79Annelies Stichter2167Dames 45-5425Nieuwveen00:57:3800:58:03
80Eefje Osse206Dames 45-5426VOORHOUT00:57:5400:58:03
81Marloes de Haan2130Dames 35-4420LV Plantaris00:57:5500:58:15
82Heidi Verdel2108Dames 35-4421Roelofarendsveen00:58:0000:58:21
83Ferry Smilde (plugge)511Dames 45-5427OEGSTGEEST00:58:1600:58:46
84Steffi Lemmens2231Dames Senioren28Leiden00:58:2600:59:02
85Marleen de Mol-Esveldt207Dames 55+9LEIDEN00:58:3100:58:40
86Monique Warmerdam2126Dames 45-5428LV Plantaris00:58:3800:58:38
87Caroline van Weerlee2113Dames 45-5429WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:4000:58:55
88Els van Deursen109Dames 45-5430WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:4000:58:56
89Hebe Geerlings1215Dames Senioren29NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:58:5500:59:22
90Sandra van der Hoorn1218Dames Senioren30NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:58:5500:59:22
91Nicolien Griekspoor2214Dames 45-5431RIJSENHOUT00:58:5700:59:24
92Ina Brugman2115Dames 45-5432LV Plantaris00:59:1300:59:57
93Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok449Dames 45-5433Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:59:3401:00:08
94Lisette Lubbe447Dames 45-5434WASSENAAR00:59:3401:00:08
95Ida Dijkstra2262Dames 55+10Roelofarendsveen00:59:3601:00:21
96Angela van Klaveren553Dames Senioren31Leiden Atletiek00:59:4801:00:04
97Ingrid Peters519Dames 55+11Den Haag01:00:1501:00:33
98Esther Fukkink218Dames 45-5435AV Haarlemmermeer01:00:2501:00:29
99Ernestine Telleman60Dames Senioren32DEIL01:00:4701:01:36
100Miranda Kerkvliet2103Dames 35-4422ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:01:0901:01:41
101Danielle van Sikkelerus297Dames 45-5436Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:1201:01:40
102Merit van Muijlwijk115Dames 45-5437WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:01:1401:01:45
103Carlolien de Leede2226Dames 45-5438AV Aalsmeer01:01:2801:01:43
104Marieke Kennis2110Dames 35-4423LV Plantaris01:01:4701:02:19
105Carla Kaptein16Dames 55+12HILLEGOM01:02:0101:02:28
106Belinda Dubbeldam2254Dames 45-5439Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:0801:02:38
107Bianca Kleverlaan-van Rijn407Dames 35-4424Noordwijkerhout01:02:2301:02:51
108Ciska Bol2258Dames 45-5440Aalsmeer01:02:5201:03:09
109Lilian Adam2249Dames 45-5441Oude Wetering01:03:5801:04:42
110Henny Rietbroek285Dames 55+13LV Plantaris01:03:5901:04:17
111Jolanda Schouten578Dames 45-5442Leiden Atletiek01:04:0101:04:38
112Eveline van Enk438Dames 45-5443Leiden Atletiek01:04:0101:04:39
113Jet Saadat992Dames Senioren33AKU01:04:2201:05:01
114Roos Kerkvliet224Dames Senioren34Leiden01:04:4501:05:00
115Maaike de Werk2220Dames 35-4425Reeuwijk01:04:5401:05:28
116Bibi van Wordragen2154Dames 35-4426LV Plantaris01:06:0101:06:32
117Harriet van der Kooij982Dames 55+14Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:07:2501:07:53
118Lydia Bavdaz328Dames 55+15Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:2701:09:05
119Moniek Hammes2221Dames 35-4427Sassenheim01:08:4301:09:19
120Greet Gordijn75Dames 55+16Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:09:1101:09:50
121Marjon van der Harst175Dames 55+17KUDELSTAART01:09:1601:09:28
122Nelleke Heijnen71Dames 55+18Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:10:1901:10:57
123Anneke Mooijekind-van Schie11Dames 45-5444AV '4001:10:3901:11:01
124Joke Braakman149Dames 55+1901:18:2101:18:30
125Corrie van Dam184Dames 55+20AKU01:19:4401:20:10
1Kirsty Brosius2234Dames Senioren's-Gravenhage00:41:1200:41:211
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Erna Molleman502Dames SeniorenVoorschoten00:42:5800:43:012
3Caecile Schalker1062Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:44:1200:44:123
4Juliëtte ten Have2118Dames SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon00:44:2900:44:321
5Cathelijn Waaijer95Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:44:3300:44:394
6Heleen Plas416Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:4300:44:536
7Ciska de Ree2193Dames SeniorenLisse00:46:0000:46:531
8Harriët Koorn2150Dames SeniorenHoogmade00:46:0900:46:113
9Laura Boers2238Dames SeniorenOude Wetering00:46:3300:46:461
10Daphne Groen in 't Woud452Dames Senioren00:47:3900:48:044
11Bianca van Kampen291Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT00:47:4100:47:494
12Rudy Heemskerk3113Dames SeniorenWARMOND00:49:5700:50:161
13Romy Ganzevles145Dames SeniorenLeimuiden00:50:1300:50:263
14Lisanne Maas45Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:50:1900:50:395
15Myrthe Van458Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:51:1600:51:564
16Marlous Segaar457Dames SeniorenRijnsburg00:51:1700:51:565
17Ilse van der Wateren2178Dames SeniorenAV Haarlemmermeer00:51:5400:52:232
18Everdien van der Leek2197Dames SeniorenLEIDEN00:52:4100:52:541
19Loes Hoogenboom2109Dames SeniorenROELOFARENDSVEEN00:52:5600:53:431
20Heleen van Vliet2101Dames SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:53:3100:54:174
21Manon Boekel2194Dames SeniorenLisse00:53:5200:54:382
22Yra de Bruin364Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:5500:54:224
23Amanda Rog237Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:54:1700:54:406
24Michelle de Ridder404Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:3400:56:203
25Karolien van der Klugt410Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT00:55:3500:56:224
26Marleen Hilgersom322Dames SeniorenLEIDEN00:56:1400:56:296
27Margit Bruggeman706Dames SeniorenROTTERDAM00:57:0300:57:253
28Steffi Lemmens2231Dames SeniorenLeiden00:58:2600:59:021
29Hebe Geerlings1215Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT00:58:5500:59:223
30Sandra van der Hoorn1218Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:58:5500:59:222
31Angela van Klaveren553Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:59:4801:00:042
32Ernestine Telleman60Dames SeniorenDEIL01:00:4701:01:365
33Jet Saadat992Dames SeniorenAKU01:04:2201:05:011
34Roos Kerkvliet224Dames SeniorenLeiden01:04:4501:05:003
1Marlies Jongerius470Dames 35-44AV Olympus '7000:38:2900:38:314
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Simone Rodewijk325Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:42:5500:43:012
3Angelique Spaan2217Dames 35-44AV Sparta00:43:2100:43:261
4Céline Sira - de Voogd2157Dames 35-44RRZ00:46:3200:47:052
5Loekie Verdel279Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:47:5100:47:512
6Denise de Jong2251Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:49:5100:50:111
7Karin Rotteveel281Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:51:3100:51:532
8Marielle Akerboom2117Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:51:5600:52:361
9Danielle van der Meer - De Prie2260Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:52:0500:52:251
10Loes van der Zwet2245Dames 35-44Barendrecht00:52:3600:53:071
11Mariska Meijer2151Dames 35-44Hoofddorp00:52:4100:53:241
12Chantal Penseel63Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:52:4300:52:553
13Marleen van Klink2125Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:53:1400:53:451
14Beata Berveling80Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:56:4100:57:171
15Saskia van der Slot192Dames 35-44NIEUW-VENNEP00:56:4800:57:203
16Diana Dobbe2128Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:57:0700:57:281
17Monique Bos108Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:57:2600:57:572
18Anja van der Breggen2161Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:57:3100:58:101
19Renate Meijders2140Dames 35-44Oude Wetering00:57:3300:58:111
20Marloes de Haan2130Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:57:5500:58:151
21Heidi Verdel2108Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:58:0000:58:211
22Miranda Kerkvliet2103Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:01:0901:01:411
23Marieke Kennis2110Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:01:4701:02:191
24Bianca Kleverlaan-van Rijn407Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:02:2301:02:513
25Maaike de Werk2220Dames 35-44Reeuwijk01:04:5401:05:281
26Bibi van Wordragen2154Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:06:0101:06:321
27Moniek Hammes2221Dames 35-44Sassenheim01:08:4301:09:191
1Nathalie Klaassen488Dames 45-54AAV '3600:40:0100:40:035
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ingrid Vanhorick230Dames 45-54SC Reeuwijk00:43:1500:43:162
3Jolanda Grimbergen48Dames 45-54SCHOORL00:46:1200:46:252
4Ida Oosterbroek6Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:46:2900:46:361
5Wilan van der Meer2239Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:47:5100:48:101
6Astrid Duimel2209Dames 45-54AV '4700:48:2500:48:411
7Francis Rotteveel489Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:49:2700:49:343
8Inge Noordermeer697Dames 45-54CAV Energie00:49:4700:49:571
9Jeanette Overduin732Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:49:5000:50:091
10Ellen Dijkstra313Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:50:0000:50:136
11Helma de Bode2129Dames 45-54Loopservice Nederland00:51:5200:52:015
12Floor Vermij2166Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:52:2300:52:591
13Brenda Otto189Dames 45-54Ter Aar00:52:3000:52:563
14Sandra de Roon154Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:3700:52:542
15Elke Weenink-Widmann423Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:52:4700:53:102
16Anita Dirks-Mulder1048Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:53:4900:54:191
17Jolanda Bouwmeester676Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:54:1100:54:291
18Ellis Wolken2177Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:54:2100:54:401
19Dieuwke Meijer916Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:55:2400:55:351
20Mariët Wesselman284Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:57:0000:57:202
21Iris van Veen793Dames 45-54Noordwijk00:57:0800:57:331
22Marja de Bruin365Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:1000:57:372
23Saskia Meijer446Dames 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:57:1800:57:521
24Patricia Booneman318Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:57:3600:58:064
25Annelies Stichter2167Dames 45-54Nieuwveen00:57:3800:58:031
26Eefje Osse206Dames 45-54VOORHOUT00:57:5400:58:031
27Ferry Smilde (plugge)511Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:58:1600:58:462
28Monique Warmerdam2126Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:58:3800:58:381
29Caroline van Weerlee2113Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:4000:58:552
30Els van Deursen109Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:4000:58:563
31Nicolien Griekspoor2214Dames 45-54RIJSENHOUT00:58:5700:59:241
32Ina Brugman2115Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:59:1300:59:571
33Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok449Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:59:3401:00:084
34Lisette Lubbe447Dames 45-54WASSENAAR00:59:3401:00:083
35Esther Fukkink218Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:00:2501:00:292
36Danielle van Sikkelerus297Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:1201:01:401
37Merit van Muijlwijk115Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:01:1401:01:452
38Carlolien de Leede2226Dames 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:01:2801:01:431
39Belinda Dubbeldam2254Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:0801:02:381
40Ciska Bol2258Dames 45-54Aalsmeer01:02:5201:03:091
41Lilian Adam2249Dames 45-54Oude Wetering01:03:5801:04:421
42Jolanda Schouten578Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:04:0101:04:383
43Eveline van Enk438Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:04:0101:04:394
44Anneke Mooijekind-van Schie11Dames 45-54AV '4001:10:3901:11:012
1Diny Bosker68Dames 55+SV Friesland00:40:4600:40:487
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Karin van Waveren-Kraan1Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:46:3100:46:374
3Lisette Kaptijn412Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:47:4100:47:495
4Alie Eggens2185Dames 55+ARV Ilion00:47:5700:48:034
5Marja Salman315Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:50:1400:50:295
6Trees van Klink270Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:55:5300:56:391
7Sandra Seijsener368Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:0400:56:302
8Regina Groskamp705Dames 55+LEIDERDORP00:57:0300:57:251
9Marleen de Mol-Esveldt207Dames 55+LEIDEN00:58:3100:58:401
10Ida Dijkstra2262Dames 55+Roelofarendsveen00:59:3601:00:211
11Ingrid Peters519Dames 55+Den Haag01:00:1501:00:331
12Carla Kaptein16Dames 55+HILLEGOM01:02:0101:02:286
13Henny Rietbroek285Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:03:5901:04:171
14Harriet van der Kooij982Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:07:2501:07:531
15Lydia Bavdaz328Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:2701:09:051
16Greet Gordijn75Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:09:1101:09:502
17Marjon van der Harst175Dames 55+KUDELSTAART01:09:1601:09:282
18Nelleke Heijnen71Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:10:1901:10:572
19Joke Braakman149Dames 55+01:18:2101:18:301
20Corrie van Dam184Dames 55+AKU01:19:4401:20:102
1Maarten Jumelet808Heren Senioren1Leiden Atletiek01:12:1701:12:18
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Wilfred Verhagen788Heren 35-441Running 200001:13:3501:13:36
3Brent Pieterse690Heren Senioren2TKN '8501:16:4501:16:46
4Niek Hoogwout701Heren 45-541Leiden Road Runners Club01:18:3801:18:40
5Lorenzo Sinteur2337Heren Senioren3Leiden01:18:5801:19:00
6Martien de Ridder853Heren 45-542NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:19:4701:19:49
7Emiliano Fabozzi816Heren 35-442Oud Ade01:20:2701:20:29
8Robin Zoet725Heren 45-543Voorschoten '9701:22:0101:22:03
9Aldert Veldhuisen2367Heren 45-544UITHOORN01:25:2701:25:30
10Walter Andriesse648Heren 35-443ZOETERWOUDE01:26:0801:26:11
11Bert Boter723Heren 35-444Voorschoten '9701:26:2701:26:32
12Jos Sneijders2370Heren 35-445Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:28:1801:28:21
13Stef Zwitser860Heren Senioren4Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:28:2101:28:24
14Walter van Leeuwen818Heren 45-545Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:28:2201:28:25
15Gabri Hoogenboom699Heren 55+1AV '4701:29:0201:29:07
16Bas de Bruijn157Heren 45-546Leiden Atletiek01:29:0701:29:10
17Koos van de Wijngaard703Heren 55+2Leiden Road Runners Club01:29:1501:29:18
18Willem van Klink824Heren 55+3AV De Spartaan01:29:3301:29:36
19Pascal Bloemheuvel689Heren 35-446Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:29:3801:29:41
20Dennis Rog718Heren Senioren5Voorschoten '9701:31:5501:32:00
21Ton Goossen722Heren 55+4Voorschoten '9701:31:5601:32:00
22Niels Ros2335Heren Senioren6Leiden01:32:1901:32:21
23Ad Wijten862Heren 45-547VOORHOUT01:32:2401:32:33
24Jeroen Ruigrok2325Heren 35-447AV Olympus '7001:32:2401:32:28
25René Visser762Heren 35-448Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:32:4601:32:50
26Pieter Platteel850Heren 45-548VOORHOUT01:32:5801:33:44
27Juur Kerkvliet832Heren 55+5WARMOND01:33:1001:33:16
28Robert Ververs662Heren 55+6LEIDEN01:33:3501:33:43
29André van der Neut2374Heren 35-449KLM ROADRUNNERS01:33:3701:33:45
30Roel Hoogenboom770Heren 35-4410ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:33:5701:34:08
31Dennis van Berkel2322Heren 45-549LV Plantaris01:34:2701:34:38
32Stuart Wainwright2358Heren Senioren7Abcoude01:34:5201:35:03
33Rob Koning2343Heren 35-4411AV Haarlemmermeer01:35:0901:35:20
34Arjan Roodhorst2357Heren 45-5410LV Plantaris01:35:2501:35:47
35Ino Sohl2368Heren 55+7Haarlem01:35:5801:36:07
36Edwin van der Poel2377Heren 45-5411Utrecht01:36:0501:36:19
37Ronald Bakker729Heren 45-5412LV Plantaris01:36:1301:36:24
38Kees-Willem Prins2331Heren 35-4412Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:36:2201:36:30
39Michel Opdam2341Heren 35-4413WOUBRUGGE01:36:2901:36:50
40Chris Larrewijn644Heren 55+8Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:36:4701:36:54
41Fred Duinkerken611Heren 35-4414AV De Spartaan01:36:5501:37:01
42Martien Damen755Heren 55+9Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:37:0801:37:15
43Dolf Rotteveel2354Heren 35-4415RIJPWETERING01:37:3701:37:51
44Marcel Loos2307Heren 35-4416ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:38:0501:38:24
45Rick Fransen713Heren Senioren8De Kwakel01:38:0801:38:13
46Roger Hammond2334Heren 45-5413VIJFHUIZEN01:38:2301:38:34
47Ludi Doeven2340Heren 55+10HOOFDDORP01:38:2601:38:33
48Edwin Berg2319Heren 35-4417ZOETERWOUDE01:38:3301:38:38
49Roel de Jong2313Heren Senioren9Leiden Road Runners Club01:38:4801:39:14
50Stef Bakker666Heren 55+11Hillegom01:39:4501:39:54
51Marco de Wit617Heren 45-5414AV De Spartaan01:39:5301:39:56
52Chris Koolhaas771Heren 45-5415ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:40:4501:40:59
53Tjia Liem2305Heren 55+12Rotterdam Atletiek01:40:4801:41:02
54Koen van der Meer2320Heren 45-5416LEIDERDORP01:40:5301:40:57
55Jelle Spruijt2336Heren 35-4418Alphen aan den Rijn01:40:5801:41:10
56Nico Verkade806Heren 45-5417Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:41:0801:41:13
57Martin van der Beek2349Heren 45-5418AMSTELVEEN01:41:1201:41:17
58Martin van der Wal2361Heren 35-4419Gouda01:42:0601:42:12
59Harold Griekspoor809Heren 45-5419Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:0701:42:12
60Dennis Jansen2323Heren 35-4420Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:0801:42:12
61Ton Middelweerd636Heren 45-5420LEIDEN01:42:1101:42:17
62Pim Smits619Heren 45-5421Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:1901:42:25
63Emile van Diggelen764Heren 45-5422Felter01:42:1901:42:22
64Arie Meurs754Heren 45-5423Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:2601:42:36
65Rob Wijfjes855Heren 45-5424Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:2901:42:36
66Guido van Vliet681Heren 55+13AKU01:42:3001:42:39
67Mike Blokker618Heren 45-5425Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:3001:42:36
68Mark de Jong780Heren Senioren10Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:3101:42:38
69Edwin van den Nieuwendijk661Heren 45-5426AV De Spartaan01:42:3201:42:36
70Marijn Went781Heren Senioren1101:42:3201:42:38
71Cees van der Valk751Heren 45-5427Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:3301:42:39
72Frans Dagelet607Heren 55+14AAV '3601:42:4201:43:22
73Mark Versteden716Heren Senioren12Voorschoten '9701:43:1501:43:35
74Maarten Steenbakker886Heren 35-4421WASSENAAR01:43:2801:43:43
75Harry Went2318Heren 45-5428Leiden Road Runners Club01:43:5901:44:24
76Pieter van Hameren2363Heren 45-5429LV Plantaris01:44:0001:44:22
77Rinie van Pijpen2314Heren 45-5430Leiden Road Runners Club01:44:1001:44:36
78Joost Verweij704Heren 45-5431Leiden Road Runners Club01:44:1501:44:15
79Ton Hoogakker625Heren 55+15AV Haarlemmermeer01:44:2201:44:38
80Pepijn Bomas2317Heren Senioren13Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:44:2201:44:29
81Tim van de Poel714Heren Senioren14Uithoorn01:44:2501:44:33
82Peter Hooijen786Heren 55+16Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:44:2901:44:42
83Peter Ruesink711Heren 45-5432Voorschoten '9701:44:3101:44:50
84Jairo Rivera659Heren Senioren15Leiden Atletiek01:44:4901:45:08
85Gerard Lommerse865Heren 55+17NOORDWIJK ZH01:44:5801:45:06
86Cor Ouwehand2311Heren 45-5433Leiden Road Runners Club01:45:0001:45:26
87Henny Buijing682Heren 55+18AKU01:45:2301:45:39
88Tom Warmerdam791Heren Senioren16LEIDEN01:45:2801:45:41
89Rinus van Egmond2356Heren 55+19LEIDEN01:45:3601:45:40
90Andre Pont768Heren 45-5434VOORSCHOTEN01:45:4201:46:00
91Henk van den Hooven776Heren 45-5435HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK01:46:1601:46:22
92Chris Adema173Heren 45-5436UITHOORN01:46:1901:46:30
93Gerard van Leur2303Heren 45-5437ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:47:0201:47:12
94Marcel van der Geest2376Heren 45-5438OUD ADE01:47:0401:47:32
95Edwin van der Beek775Heren 45-5439AV Haarlemmermeer01:47:0701:47:23
96Martijn Mastenbroek2342Heren 35-4422HOOFDDORP01:47:1001:47:31
97Jos Loos730Heren Senioren17LV Plantaris01:47:1901:47:38
98Patrick de Keijzer739Heren 35-4423Nieuwkoop01:47:3501:48:03
99Harry Langeveld688Heren 45-5440AKU01:47:4501:48:01
100Jan Bon878Heren 55+20Leiden Atletiek01:48:1001:48:20
101Mike Kalksma2328Heren 45-5441AAV '3601:48:3101:49:00
102Henrie de Bruin849Heren 55+21Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:48:3101:48:38
103Theo Meijvogel615Heren 55+22AV De Spartaan01:48:4001:48:48
104Joost Neuvel2353Heren 55+23Leiden01:48:5201:49:03
105Marcel van Leersum35Heren 35-4424ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:48:5301:49:09
106Toon van Vlimmeren2347Heren 55+24LV Plantaris01:49:1101:49:30
107Willem Sluik741Heren 55+25Leiden Atletiek01:49:5501:50:05
108Erik Ju2360Heren 45-5442OUDE WETERING01:50:0501:50:17
109Vincent van der Kooij769Heren 35-4425LEIDEN01:50:1601:50:26
110Stefan Lagrand647Heren 35-4426Leiderdorp01:50:1701:50:27
111Hans van Ommeren2308Heren 55+26Leiden Road Runners Club01:50:4001:51:06
112Ruud Bakker2306Heren 45-5443AV De Spartaan01:50:4801:51:09
113Marc Heppener753Heren 45-5444Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:51:0101:51:10
114Henk-Jan Osse85Heren 45-5445Distance Runners Voorhout01:51:1201:51:35
115Jaap Jan Meijer2359Heren 45-5446Leiderdorp01:51:4401:51:59
116Bauke van Daalen2332Heren 45-5447Leiden Road Runners Club01:51:4801:52:15
117Mirsad Hulic783Heren 55+27AV De Spartaan01:51:5301:52:02
118Ivo Ritmeijer2364Heren 45-5448Distance Runners Voorhout01:52:1101:52:34
119Bernard Devilee2315Heren 45-5449Leiderdorp01:52:1401:52:27
120Edgar Senne2365Heren 45-5450Amsterdam01:52:2401:52:41
121Marco van Eijk2316Heren 45-5451Haarlem01:52:4701:53:04
122Henk Mosseveld610Heren 55+28Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:52:5301:53:20
123Paul Ruijgrok609Heren 45-5452AV De Spartaan01:53:1101:53:21
124Jac van Rijn774Heren 55+29Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:53:1601:53:42
125Theo van Rossum667Heren 55+30AKU01:53:4001:53:55
126Jos Ensing626Heren 55+31AAV '3601:53:5701:54:15
127Richard Bosman2324Heren 35-4427ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:54:1101:54:41
128John Linting2326Heren 45-5453AAV '3601:54:1201:54:41
129Piet van der Meer639Heren 55+32LEIDERDORP01:54:1601:54:29
130Tom Schippers2310Heren Senioren18Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel01:54:4701:55:10
131Theo Aanen2362Heren 55+33AV De Koplopers01:55:3701:55:58
132Lex Verveer863Heren 55+34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:55:5301:56:02
133Erik van Noort2329Heren 45-5454WOUBRUGGE01:56:0201:56:19
134Wout Melgers2302Heren 45-5455Roelofarendsveen01:56:1501:56:35
135Jan van Haeringen813Heren 45-5456AV Haarlemmermeer01:56:2001:56:45
136Grietus Wiggers710Heren 55+35AV Haarlemmermeer01:56:2401:56:49
137Erik Zwaan900Heren 45-5457ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:56:2901:56:51
138Jurjen Oostenveld708Heren 55+36Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:57:0101:57:09
139Sako Kroon613Heren 55+37AV De Spartaan01:57:4401:57:51
140Arie Ligtvoet740Heren 55+38ABCOUDE01:57:5901:58:17
141Arco Bouwmeester217Heren 45-5458AV Haarlemmermeer01:58:1301:58:37
142Marcel de Jong2369Heren 35-4428LV Plantaris01:58:1401:58:35
143Jan Bruine de Bruin2355Heren 55+39KLM ROADRUNNERS01:59:2901:59:44
144Alun Jones627Heren 55+40TER AAR01:59:3301:59:51
145Hans Schagen2345Heren 45-5459Krimpen aan den Ijssel02:00:0302:00:20
146Gertjan Pols42Heren 45-5460Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:00:1302:00:41
147Kees van den Berg748Heren 55+41Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:00:1402:00:41
148Riko Loos2304Heren 35-4429Roelofarendsveen02:01:3502:01:55
149Paul Nibbelink820Heren 45-5461LEIDEN02:02:1402:02:37
150John Wolken2366Heren 45-5462ROELOFARENDSVEEN02:02:2802:02:47
151Koos Ouwerkerk634Heren 55+42LEIDEN02:02:3102:02:43
152Rob Visser874Heren 55+43Leiden Road Runners Club02:02:4002:03:09
153Hans Visser873Heren 55+44Leiden Road Runners Club02:02:4002:03:09
154Martijn Kerkman821Heren 35-4430ZOETERWOUDE02:03:3202:03:55
155Ron Stuurman2312Heren 55+45SC Antilope02:03:5702:04:13
156Aad Overdevest2381Heren 55+46PIJNACKER02:05:5202:06:10
157Peter Out2373Heren 45-5463Beverwijk02:07:3102:07:51
158Guus Lap2346Heren 55+47Hoofddorp02:07:3902:08:04
159Jos Coopmans656Heren 45-5464OEGSTGEEST02:09:3202:09:42
160Joop Broekhof760Heren 55+48Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:09:5702:10:29
161Ton van den Brink876Heren 55+49LEIDEN02:14:2702:14:31
162Marcel Ouwerkerk633Heren 35-4431LEIDEN02:15:1902:15:31
163Jan van Egmond293Heren 45-5465Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:15:3502:16:04
164Jacques Holleman854Heren 55+50Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:16:4002:17:10
165Bert Breed2372Heren 55+51LEIDEN02:23:0602:23:38
1Maarten Jumelet808Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:12:1701:12:182
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Brent Pieterse690Heren SeniorenTKN '8501:16:4501:16:465
3Lorenzo Sinteur2337Heren SeniorenLeiden01:18:5801:19:002
4Stef Zwitser860Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:28:2101:28:247
5Dennis Rog718Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:31:5501:32:003
6Niels Ros2335Heren SeniorenLeiden01:32:1901:32:211
7Stuart Wainwright2358Heren SeniorenAbcoude01:34:5201:35:031
8Rick Fransen713Heren SeniorenDe Kwakel01:38:0801:38:132
9Roel de Jong2313Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:38:4801:39:141
10Mark de Jong780Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:3101:42:382
11Marijn Went781Heren Senioren01:42:3201:42:383
12Mark Versteden716Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:43:1501:43:353
13Pepijn Bomas2317Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:44:2201:44:293
14Tim van de Poel714Heren SeniorenUithoorn01:44:2501:44:332
15Jairo Rivera659Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:44:4901:45:083
16Tom Warmerdam791Heren SeniorenLEIDEN01:45:2801:45:412
17Jos Loos730Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris01:47:1901:47:383
18Tom Schippers2310Heren SeniorenNieuwerkerk aan den IJssel01:54:4701:55:101
1Wilfred Verhagen788Heren 35-44Running 200001:13:3501:13:366
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Emiliano Fabozzi816Heren 35-44Oud Ade01:20:2701:20:291
3Walter Andriesse648Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:26:0801:26:111
4Bert Boter723Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9701:26:2701:26:323
5Jos Sneijders2370Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:28:1801:28:211
6Pascal Bloemheuvel689Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:29:3801:29:412
7Jeroen Ruigrok2325Heren 35-44AV Olympus '7001:32:2401:32:281
8René Visser762Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:32:4601:32:503
9André van der Neut2374Heren 35-44KLM ROADRUNNERS01:33:3701:33:451
10Roel Hoogenboom770Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:33:5701:34:082
11Rob Koning2343Heren 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer01:35:0901:35:201
12Kees-Willem Prins2331Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:36:2201:36:302
13Michel Opdam2341Heren 35-44WOUBRUGGE01:36:2901:36:501
14Fred Duinkerken611Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan01:36:5501:37:013
15Dolf Rotteveel2354Heren 35-44RIJPWETERING01:37:3701:37:511
16Marcel Loos2307Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:38:0501:38:241
17Edwin Berg2319Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:38:3301:38:382
18Jelle Spruijt2336Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:40:5801:41:101
19Martin van der Wal2361Heren 35-44Gouda01:42:0601:42:121
20Dennis Jansen2323Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:0801:42:123
21Maarten Steenbakker886Heren 35-44WASSENAAR01:43:2801:43:434
22Martijn Mastenbroek2342Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP01:47:1001:47:311
23Patrick de Keijzer739Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop01:47:3501:48:035
24Marcel van Leersum35Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:48:5301:49:091
25Vincent van der Kooij769Heren 35-44LEIDEN01:50:1601:50:262
26Stefan Lagrand647Heren 35-44Leiderdorp01:50:1701:50:272
27Richard Bosman2324Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:54:1101:54:411
28Marcel de Jong2369Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:58:1401:58:351
29Riko Loos2304Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen02:01:3502:01:551
30Martijn Kerkman821Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE02:03:3202:03:554
31Marcel Ouwerkerk633Heren 35-44LEIDEN02:15:1902:15:315
1Niek Hoogwout701Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:18:3801:18:401
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martien de Ridder853Heren 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:19:4701:19:496
3Robin Zoet725Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:22:0101:22:033
4Aldert Veldhuisen2367Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:25:2701:25:301
5Walter van Leeuwen818Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:28:2201:28:251
6Bas de Bruijn157Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:29:0701:29:101
7Ad Wijten862Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:32:2401:32:331
8Pieter Platteel850Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:32:5801:33:442
9Dennis van Berkel2322Heren 45-54LV Plantaris01:34:2701:34:381
10Arjan Roodhorst2357Heren 45-54LV Plantaris01:35:2501:35:471
11Edwin van der Poel2377Heren 45-54Utrecht01:36:0501:36:191
12Ronald Bakker729Heren 45-54LV Plantaris01:36:1301:36:241
13Roger Hammond2334Heren 45-54VIJFHUIZEN01:38:2301:38:341
14Marco de Wit617Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:39:5301:39:562
15Chris Koolhaas771Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:40:4501:40:591
16Koen van der Meer2320Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:40:5301:40:571
17Nico Verkade806Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:41:0801:41:135
18Martin van der Beek2349Heren 45-54AMSTELVEEN01:41:1201:41:171
19Harold Griekspoor809Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:0701:42:121
20Ton Middelweerd636Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:42:1101:42:173
21Pim Smits619Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:1901:42:252
22Emile van Diggelen764Heren 45-54Felter01:42:1901:42:223
23Arie Meurs754Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:2601:42:361
24Rob Wijfjes855Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:2901:42:362
25Mike Blokker618Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:3001:42:361
26Edwin van den Nieuwendijk661Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:42:3201:42:361
27Cees van der Valk751Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:42:3301:42:395
28Harry Went2318Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:43:5901:44:241
29Pieter van Hameren2363Heren 45-54LV Plantaris01:44:0001:44:221
30Rinie van Pijpen2314Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:44:1001:44:361
31Joost Verweij704Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:44:1501:44:151
32Peter Ruesink711Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:44:3101:44:505
33Cor Ouwehand2311Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:45:0001:45:261
34Andre Pont768Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:45:4201:46:006
35Henk van den Hooven776Heren 45-54HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK01:46:1601:46:226
36Chris Adema173Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:46:1901:46:301
37Gerard van Leur2303Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:47:0201:47:121
38Marcel van der Geest2376Heren 45-54OUD ADE01:47:0401:47:321
39Edwin van der Beek775Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:47:0701:47:234
40Harry Langeveld688Heren 45-54AKU01:47:4501:48:013
41Mike Kalksma2328Heren 45-54AAV '3601:48:3101:49:001
42Erik Ju2360Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING01:50:0501:50:171
43Ruud Bakker2306Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:50:4801:51:092
44Marc Heppener753Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:51:0101:51:106
45Henk-Jan Osse85Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:51:1201:51:351
46Jaap Jan Meijer2359Heren 45-54Leiderdorp01:51:4401:51:591
47Bauke van Daalen2332Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:51:4801:52:151
48Ivo Ritmeijer2364Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:52:1101:52:341
49Bernard Devilee2315Heren 45-54Leiderdorp01:52:1401:52:271
50Edgar Senne2365Heren 45-54Amsterdam01:52:2401:52:411
51Marco van Eijk2316Heren 45-54Haarlem01:52:4701:53:042
52Paul Ruijgrok609Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:53:1101:53:215
53John Linting2326Heren 45-54AAV '3601:54:1201:54:411
54Erik van Noort2329Heren 45-54WOUBRUGGE01:56:0201:56:191
55Wout Melgers2302Heren 45-54Roelofarendsveen01:56:1501:56:351
56Jan van Haeringen813Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:56:2001:56:453
57Erik Zwaan900Heren 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:56:2901:56:515
58Arco Bouwmeester217Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:58:1301:58:371
59Hans Schagen2345Heren 45-54Krimpen aan den Ijssel02:00:0302:00:201
60Gertjan Pols42Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:00:1302:00:411
61Paul Nibbelink820Heren 45-54LEIDEN02:02:1402:02:372
62John Wolken2366Heren 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN02:02:2802:02:471
63Peter Out2373Heren 45-54Beverwijk02:07:3102:07:511
64Jos Coopmans656Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST02:09:3202:09:424
65Jan van Egmond293Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:15:3502:16:042
1Gabri Hoogenboom699Heren 55+AV '4701:29:0201:29:072
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Koos van de Wijngaard703Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:29:1501:29:182
3Willem van Klink824Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:29:3301:29:364
4Ton Goossen722Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:31:5601:32:001
5Juur Kerkvliet832Heren 55+WARMOND01:33:1001:33:164
6Robert Ververs662Heren 55+LEIDEN01:33:3501:33:433
7Ino Sohl2368Heren 55+Haarlem01:35:5801:36:071
8Chris Larrewijn644Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:36:4701:36:542
9Martien Damen755Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:37:0801:37:153
10Ludi Doeven2340Heren 55+HOOFDDORP01:38:2601:38:331
11Stef Bakker666Heren 55+Hillegom01:39:4501:39:543
12Tjia Liem2305Heren 55+Rotterdam Atletiek01:40:4801:41:021
13Guido van Vliet681Heren 55+AKU01:42:3001:42:392
14Frans Dagelet607Heren 55+AAV '3601:42:4201:43:221
15Ton Hoogakker625Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:44:2201:44:383
16Peter Hooijen786Heren 55+Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:44:2901:44:421
17Gerard Lommerse865Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:44:5801:45:062
18Henny Buijing682Heren 55+AKU01:45:2301:45:393
19Rinus van Egmond2356Heren 55+LEIDEN01:45:3601:45:402
20Jan Bon878Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:48:1001:48:202
21Henrie de Bruin849Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:48:3101:48:382
22Theo Meijvogel615Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:48:4001:48:482
23Joost Neuvel2353Heren 55+Leiden01:48:5201:49:031
24Toon van Vlimmeren2347Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:49:1101:49:301
25Willem Sluik741Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:49:5501:50:053
26Hans van Ommeren2308Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:50:4001:51:061
27Mirsad Hulic783Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:51:5301:52:021
28Henk Mosseveld610Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:52:5301:53:203
29Jac van Rijn774Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:53:1601:53:422
30Theo van Rossum667Heren 55+AKU01:53:4001:53:554
31Jos Ensing626Heren 55+AAV '3601:53:5701:54:152
32Piet van der Meer639Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:54:1601:54:292
33Theo Aanen2362Heren 55+AV De Koplopers01:55:3701:55:581
34Lex Verveer863Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:55:5301:56:021
35Grietus Wiggers710Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:56:2401:56:497
36Jurjen Oostenveld708Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:57:0101:57:092
37Sako Kroon613Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:57:4401:57:513
38Arie Ligtvoet740Heren 55+ABCOUDE01:57:5901:58:173
39Jan Bruine de Bruin2355Heren 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS01:59:2901:59:441
40Alun Jones627Heren 55+TER AAR01:59:3301:59:512
41Kees van den Berg748Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:00:1402:00:412
42Koos Ouwerkerk634Heren 55+LEIDEN02:02:3102:02:432
43Rob Visser874Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club02:02:4002:03:094
44Hans Visser873Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club02:02:4002:03:094
45Ron Stuurman2312Heren 55+SC Antilope02:03:5702:04:131
46Aad Overdevest2381Heren 55+PIJNACKER02:05:5202:06:101
47Guus Lap2346Heren 55+Hoofddorp02:07:3902:08:041
48Joop Broekhof760Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:09:5702:10:293
49Ton van den Brink876Heren 55+LEIDEN02:14:2702:14:313
50Jacques Holleman854Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:16:4002:17:103
51Bert Breed2372Heren 55+LEIDEN02:23:0602:23:382
1Mariska Brittijn810Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek01:24:4401:24:45
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nanda Clarisse789Dames 35-441Running 200001:27:1901:27:21
3Liselotte van den Berg2301Dames 35-442AAV '3601:27:3501:27:36
4Alieke Hoogenboom2350Dames 35-443ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:27:4301:27:45
5Saskia Heijnen646Dames Senioren2Leiden Atletiek01:32:2801:32:31
6Anne van der Put674Dames Senioren3AV Phoenix01:34:2001:34:24
7Helmie Ramakers2321Dames 45-541Haag Atletiek01:34:3501:34:42
8Sabine Hoeke-Heruer872Dames 45-542VanDrielRunners01:39:4901:40:01
9Linda Damen756Dames 35-444Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:44:2301:44:29
10Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds2351Dames 45-543Voorschoten '9701:44:2401:44:38
11Annemiek Willemze2333Dames Senioren4ZVL-1886 Triatlon01:45:4701:45:58
12Marijke Rog720Dames 55+1Voorschoten '9701:45:5601:46:22
13Janneke van Spijker877Dames 35-445LEIDERDORP01:46:1401:46:24
14Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk652Dames 45-544WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:47:1201:47:21
15Rianne Boek2330Dames 45-545Delft01:47:3001:47:47
16Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer686Dames 45-546AKU01:47:4301:47:58
17Inge Daemen2344Dames 35-446Leiderdorp01:50:2401:50:29
18Marleen Janson805Dames Senioren5Leiden Atletiek01:51:0501:51:20
19Til Duineveld-Keijzers848Dames 55+2AV De Spartaan01:52:0901:52:16
20Marlies Roodenburg2309Dames Senioren6Rotterdam01:54:4701:55:09
21Nicole Heijnen2378Dames 45-547Leiden01:55:4401:56:09
22Margreethe van Vliet2375Dames 45-548OUD ADE01:56:0901:56:22
23Anja Kleefsman216Dames 55+3AV Haarlemmermeer01:56:2501:56:49
24Angelique Klijn2338Dames 45-549Beverwijk01:57:0101:57:10
25Nicole Aaij2352Dames 35-447RIJNSATERWOUDE01:58:0501:58:28
26Fiona Homans794Dames 45-5410Noordwijkerhout01:59:2501:59:38
27Quirine van der Salm2380Dames 55+4AV '4002:00:1402:00:30
28Mascha Roodakkers2327Dames 35-448Leiden Road Runners Club02:00:2702:00:54
29Jacinta van der Meer606Dames 45-5411WOUBRUGGE02:01:5102:02:16
30Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar645Dames 55+5LEIDERDORP02:02:2802:02:41
31Maria Menheere709Dames 45-5412Woudrunners Leiden02:02:5602:03:17
32Alice Hagens2339Dames 55+6Distance Runners Voorhout02:05:2602:05:49
33Linda Buitenhuis2371Dames Senioren7Woubrugge02:06:1302:06:34
34Helene Philippo640Dames 45-5413Loopgroep Leiderdorp02:10:0002:10:29
35Elma de Jong852Dames 45-5414AV Haarlemmermeer02:14:1102:14:34
36Yvonne van der Linden295Dames 35-449Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:17:2402:17:52
37Saskia Warmerdam292Dames 45-5415Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:17:4402:18:12
38Bep Meeuwisse641Dames 55+7ZVL-1886 Triatlon02:19:1102:19:34
39Marja Gemser-Cornelissen695Dames 55+8AV Haarlemmermeer02:21:5402:22:18
1Mariska Brittijn810Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:24:4401:24:455
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Saskia Heijnen646Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:32:2801:32:313
3Anne van der Put674Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix01:34:2001:34:243
4Annemiek Willemze2333Dames SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon01:45:4701:45:581
5Marleen Janson805Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:51:0501:51:202
6Marlies Roodenburg2309Dames SeniorenRotterdam01:54:4701:55:091
7Linda Buitenhuis2371Dames SeniorenWoubrugge02:06:1302:06:341
1Nanda Clarisse789Dames 35-44Running 200001:27:1901:27:213
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Liselotte van den Berg2301Dames 35-44AAV '3601:27:3501:27:366
3Alieke Hoogenboom2350Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:27:4301:27:451
4Linda Damen756Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:44:2301:44:295
5Janneke van Spijker877Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP01:46:1401:46:247
6Inge Daemen2344Dames 35-44Leiderdorp01:50:2401:50:291
7Nicole Aaij2352Dames 35-44RIJNSATERWOUDE01:58:0501:58:281
8Mascha Roodakkers2327Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club02:00:2702:00:541
9Yvonne van der Linden295Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:17:2402:17:523
1Helmie Ramakers2321Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek01:34:3501:34:421
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sabine Hoeke-Heruer872Dames 45-54VanDrielRunners01:39:4901:40:016
3Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds2351Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:44:2401:44:381
4Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk652Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:47:1201:47:214
5Rianne Boek2330Dames 45-54Delft01:47:3001:47:471
6Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer686Dames 45-54AKU01:47:4301:47:586
7Nicole Heijnen2378Dames 45-54Leiden01:55:4401:56:091
8Margreethe van Vliet2375Dames 45-54OUD ADE01:56:0901:56:221
9Angelique Klijn2338Dames 45-54Beverwijk01:57:0101:57:101
10Fiona Homans794Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhout01:59:2501:59:382
11Jacinta van der Meer606Dames 45-54WOUBRUGGE02:01:5102:02:163
12Maria Menheere709Dames 45-54Woudrunners Leiden02:02:5602:03:172
13Helene Philippo640Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp02:10:0002:10:294
14Elma de Jong852Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer02:14:1102:14:345
15Saskia Warmerdam292Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:17:4402:18:121
1Marijke Rog720Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:45:5601:46:226
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Til Duineveld-Keijzers848Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:52:0901:52:163
3Anja Kleefsman216Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:56:2501:56:492
4Quirine van der Salm2380Dames 55+AV '4002:00:1402:00:301
5Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar645Dames 55+LEIDERDORP02:02:2802:02:415
6Alice Hagens2339Dames 55+Distance Runners Voorhout02:05:2602:05:492
7Bep Meeuwisse641Dames 55+ZVL-1886 Triatlon02:19:1102:19:343
8Marja Gemser-Cornelissen695Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer02:21:5402:22:183