1Farid L' Jahhaoui1543Heren 20-341Haag Atletiek00:15:4400:15:45
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Marc Cinjee1556Heren 20-342Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:16:3900:16:40
3Frank Serlier70Heren 20-343Leiden Road Runners Club00:16:4900:16:49
4Maarten Bloem178Heren 35-441Voorschoten '9700:17:2200:17:22
5Henk Braam33Heren 45-541HRR00:17:2700:17:27
6Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra127Heren 35-442LEIDEN00:17:4500:17:45
7Nick Thoen203Heren 20-344HRR00:17:4600:17:46
8Marc van der Helder263Heren 20-345Leiden Road Runners Club00:17:4700:17:47
9Willem Jan de Voogd133Heren 20-346Leiden Atletiek00:17:5600:17:56
10Alex de Vries105Heren 35-443HRR00:17:5700:17:57
11Robbert Roodakker1547Heren 20-347HRR00:17:5900:17:59
12Bob Nederpel23Heren 35-444Leiden Atletiek00:18:0200:18:02
13Wessel Hettema121Heren 20-348SC Reeuwijk00:18:0300:18:03
14Boris ter Bals197Heren 20-349HRR00:18:0400:18:04
15Wouter Kanselaar1562Heren 20-3410HRR00:18:0700:18:07
16Marcel van Sambeek176Heren 45-542Leiden Atletiek00:18:1100:18:11
17Rein de Groot1542Heren 20-3411Haag Atletiek00:18:1300:18:13
18Eddy Roodakker1546Heren 20-3412HRR00:18:1400:18:14
19Richard Grannetia45Heren 20-3413AV De Spartaan00:18:1500:18:15
20Jan Verbakel917Heren 35-445Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:2400:18:24
21Steve Klink272Heren 20-3414LEIDEN00:18:3700:18:37
22Omar Lopez206Heren 20-3415HRR00:18:4200:18:42
23Twan Altorf108Jongens 16 t/m 191Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:4800:18:48
24Luciën Wolvers1570Heren 35-446MIJDRECHT00:19:0000:19:00
25Marnix Boon119Heren 20-3416Leiden Atletiek00:19:0400:19:04
26Paul Kivit211Heren 20-3417Leiden Atletiek00:19:0500:19:05
27Remco Metselaar1526Heren 45-543AV Aalsmeer00:19:0600:19:06
28Nyls de Haan2101Jongens t/m 151WILNIS (SC_VLC 4)00:19:0900:19:09
29Ewout Schiferli101Heren 35-447HRR00:19:0900:19:09
30Rens Altorf117Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:19:1200:19:12
31Barry van Veen135Heren 20-3418Leiden Atletiek00:19:1200:19:12
32Freek van Zoest6Heren 35-448Voorschoten '9700:19:1200:19:12
33Dinand Tukker1539Heren 20-3419Gorinchem00:19:2100:19:21
34Timothy van den Berg228Heren 20-3420Leiden Atletiek00:19:2100:19:21
35Pepijn Bomas1678Heren 20-3421Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:19:2600:19:26
36Robert Belt88Heren 45-544LEIDEN00:19:2600:19:26
37Wardie van Wouw1679Heren 35-449VOORHOUT00:19:3000:19:30
38Joeri Maliekhadien2108Jongens t/m 153 (SC_VLC 2)00:19:4200:19:42
39Egon van den Broek3Heren 35-4410HRR00:19:4900:19:49
40Jan Kaak65Heren 45-545LISSE00:19:5400:19:54
41Rico Vossestein2098Jongens t/m 154 (SC_VLC 4)00:20:0400:20:04
42Sam Siegers2111Jongens t/m 155 (SC_VLC 1)00:20:0500:20:05
43Danny Stam1501Heren 20-342200:20:0700:20:07
44Patrick Zuidam224Jongens t/m 156AAV '3600:20:1400:20:14
45Michael Westerbeek258Heren 20-3423Voorschoten '9700:20:1400:20:14
46Koen de Jong41Heren 20-3424HRR00:20:1600:20:16
47Maikel Honing2100Jongens t/m 157 (SC_VLC 4)00:20:1800:20:18
48Cas van Veen2104Jongens t/m 158 (SC_VLC 2)00:20:2000:20:20
49Stijn Lammers160Jongens 16 t/m 192AV De Spartaan00:20:2600:20:26
50Jarique Hazel159Jongens t/m 159AV De Spartaan00:20:3500:20:35
51Max Blezer31Heren 35-4411HRR00:20:3500:20:35
52Willem van den Beukel192Heren 55+1AV De Koplopers00:20:3900:20:39
53Oscar Dijst1503Heren 35-4412Nederhorst den Berg00:20:4300:20:43
54Martin Karreman29Heren 35-4413HRR00:20:4500:20:45
55Jeffrey Van de Vliert2072Jongens 16 t/m 193 (Multifill 1)00:20:4500:20:45
56Thijs van der Mark85Jongens t/m 1510Leiden00:20:4600:20:46
57Peter Aanhane1112Heren 35-4414KATWIJK ZH00:20:5100:20:51
58Maxime Donchenko2126Jongens t/m 1511Mijdrecht (SC_Windroos 1)00:20:5300:20:53
59Maurice Bizino1012Heren 35-4415'S-GRAVENHAGE00:21:0800:21:08
60Martijn van Dam1583Heren 35-4416LEIDEN00:21:0800:21:08
61Dammers Bergman1681Heren 35-4417AAV '3600:21:1200:21:12
62Patrick Keizer112Heren 45-546LEIDEN00:21:1300:21:13
63Ronald van Drunen180Heren 35-4418AV Sparta00:21:1400:21:14
64Menno Bosma **2071Jongens 16 t/m 194 (Multifill 1)00:21:1600:21:16
65Kees Meijer207Heren 45-547Leiden Atletiek00:21:2500:21:25
66Francesco Ferroni35Heren 55+2HRR00:21:2700:21:27
67Wouter van Steenis194Jongens t/m 1512Leiden00:21:2700:21:27
68Sven Teekens132Jongens t/m 1513SC Reeuwijk00:21:2800:21:28
69Onno van Steenis182Heren 55+3Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:21:3000:21:30
70Albert Beekhuizen213Heren 45-548HRR00:21:3400:21:34
71Danny van Djjk1536Heren 20-3425Katwijk00:21:4200:21:42
72Joop Bos46Heren 55+4Leiden Atletiek00:21:4900:21:49
73Ron Deurloo1513Heren 35-441900:21:5300:21:53
74Niels de Graaff1690Jongens t/m 1514VINKEVEEN00:21:5600:21:56
75Martijn van Klink137Heren 20-3426Oegstgeest00:21:5800:21:58
76Willem van Klink1698Heren 55+5AV De Spartaan00:22:0400:22:04
77Ron Zandvliet257Heren 45-549OUDE WETERING00:22:0400:22:04
78Sjoerd Polder1695Jongens 16 t/m 195AKU00:22:0400:22:04
79Nick Van Bemmel2078Heren 45-5410De Veenlopers (Multifill 2)00:22:0400:22:04
80Cor Hofman253Heren 45-5411Voorschoten '9700:22:0900:22:09
81Mika Samsom1564Jongens t/m 1515Mijdrecht00:22:1900:23:07
82Pascal Bloemheuvel168Heren 35-4420HOOFDDORP00:22:2300:22:23
83Florian Bloemheuvel169Jongens t/m 1516AV De Spartaan00:22:2300:22:23
84Diego Hofman252Jongens 16 t/m 196Voorschoten '9700:22:2500:22:25
85Walter Boon142Heren 20-3427Voorschoten '9700:22:2500:22:25
86Bryan Kaak64Jongens t/m 1517AV De Spartaan00:22:3200:22:32
87Melle Brouwer2103Jongens t/m 1518 (SC_VLC 2)00:22:3600:22:53
88Henk van Spijker256Heren 35-4421LEIDERDORP00:22:4700:22:47
89Robbert Haverkamp56Heren 20-3428ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:22:5600:23:18
90Niels Rewijk141Jongens t/m 1519AKU00:22:5600:22:58
91Harry Claessens58Heren 55+6LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:23:0100:23:48
92Antonio Suos2021Heren 45-5412 (Gebr. Van Walraven 1)00:23:0400:23:16
93Menno Schoonerbeek1987Heren 45-5413Vinkeveen00:23:0900:23:47
94Nard Albers1505Heren 55+700:23:1400:23:25
95Ewout Nijgh921Heren 35-4422Katwijk00:23:1800:23:43
96Teun van Zijl1525Jongens 16 t/m 19700:23:2100:23:25
97Jasper de Kloet2118Jongens t/m 1520 (SC_VLC 3)00:23:2300:23:52
98Erik Swaab2133Heren 45-5414De Veenlopers (Multifill 2)00:23:2500:23:34
99René Rodewijk166Heren 35-4423Roelofarendsveen00:23:3400:24:00
100Bart Olieman1532Heren 35-4424AALSMEER00:23:3500:24:19
101Patrick de Keijzer698Heren 35-4425Nieuwkoop00:23:4000:24:30
102Leo van Geest5Heren 55+8HRR00:23:4500:23:51
103Rob van Dijk2074Heren 20-3429 (Multifill 1)00:23:4500:23:58
104Paul Kraak1516Heren 20-343000:23:4700:24:17
105Marc van Raaij1511Heren 45-541500:23:4800:24:27
106Marc Bakker-Schut2069Heren 55+9 (Multifill 1)00:23:5100:23:58
107Nick Leune2023Heren 20-3431 (Gebr. Van Walraven 1)00:23:5200:24:28
108Romijn van Vliet2110Jongens t/m 1521 (SC_VLC 1)00:23:5300:23:56
109Ton Vermeulen14Heren 55+10VOORHOUT00:23:5500:24:02
110Niels Steijn1578Heren 45-5416Alphen aan den Rijn00:24:0100:24:20
111Danny Zwetsloot106Heren 35-4426ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:24:0300:24:42
112Rien de Wolff186Heren 55+11VOORBURG00:24:1000:24:16
113Vigo Perotti2116Jongens 16 t/m 198 (SC_VLC 3)00:24:1800:24:47
114Tim Geluk1522Jongens 16 t/m 19900:24:1900:24:23
115Thom Joosten1980Jongens t/m 1522Nieuwegein00:24:2400:24:34
116Edwin Bronsgeest9Heren 45-5417Voorschoten '9700:24:2900:25:00
117Daan Hart1686Jongens t/m 1523Mijdrecht00:24:3100:24:55
118Martien van der Hoorn288Heren 55+12AV De Spartaan00:24:3100:24:45
119Reinier Könemann131Heren 35-4427Voorschoten '9700:24:3400:25:08
120Luuk Pieterse103Jongens t/m 1524AV De Spartaan00:24:3400:25:04
121Jeroen Joosten1983Heren 45-5418Nieuwegein00:24:3700:24:47
122Olaf Verdonk1550Heren 45-5419MIJDRECHT00:24:3800:24:52
123Jelle Verdonk2129Jongens t/m 1525 (SC_Windroos 2)00:24:3900:24:53
124Jean Claessens32Heren 55+13HRR00:24:4700:25:01
125Youri Pappot2079Heren 20-3432 (Multifill 2)00:24:5700:25:09
126Nant Hartel1537Heren 45-5420WILNIS00:24:5700:25:14
127Joop van Klink279Heren 55+14LV Plantaris00:25:0300:25:53
128Ren‚ Savelsbergh2057Heren 45-5421 (VVD De Ronde Venen)00:25:0400:26:03
129Sòny Waterfort205Heren 35-4428's-Gravenhage00:25:0800:25:14
130Remco Bogaart2040Heren 35-4429 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 2)00:25:0900:26:01
131Dave Hazel79Heren 35-4430HOOFDDORP00:25:1900:25:35
132Bas de Groot2127Jongens t/m 1526Mijdrecht (SC_Windroos 1)00:25:2100:25:46
133Leander Wennerkers2159Heren 35-4431 (OTT 5)00:25:2300:25:36
134Ferry van der Ent53Heren 55+15Hoofddorp00:25:2300:25:45
135Martijn van Spijker1593Heren 35-4432Loopgroep PK00:25:2400:25:50
136Arno Dolieslager2151Heren 35-4433 (OTT 4)00:25:2900:25:40
137Mike van Senten2099Jongens t/m 1527WILNIS (SC_VLC 4)00:25:2900:25:35
138Ties van Dijk2020Heren 20-3433 (Gebr. Van Walraven 1)00:25:4300:26:19
139Nick van Putten2109Jongens t/m 1528 (SC_VLC 1)00:25:4600:25:51
140Martin Oudman1524Heren 45-542200:25:5100:26:23
141Gert Jan Boterenbrood1515Heren 35-443400:25:5500:26:28
142Piet Warmerdam75Heren 45-5423LISSE00:25:5900:26:17
143Robbert Edelman1508Heren 45-542400:26:0400:26:44
144Arno Waaijer1586Heren 45-5425UITHOORN00:26:1300:26:48
145Rick Groot2148Heren 45-5426Kudelstaart (OTT 3)00:26:1300:27:06
146Ivo Berkhoff147Heren 45-5427NIEUW VENNEP00:26:1300:26:36
147Jorik Kuhlmann1023Heren 20-3434Den haag00:26:1400:26:47
148Richard Zeldenthuis1558Heren 45-5428De Veenlopers00:26:1700:26:53
149Roy Zwaneveld2125Jongens t/m 1529 (SC_Windroos 1)00:26:2000:26:28
150Dante Spekman2105Jongens t/m 1530 (SC_VLC 2)00:26:2200:26:39
151Rob Siekmann1576Heren 55+16OEGSTGEEST00:26:2800:27:13
152Milan Keijzer2114Jongens t/m 1531 (SC_VLC 1)00:26:3300:26:36
153Willem Roest1517Heren 45-542900:26:3600:27:07
154Henk van Beelen71Heren 55+17AV Rijnsoever00:26:4100:27:05
155Leo Bellekom974Heren 55+18RUN FOR RIO00:26:4100:27:25
156Chris Riphagen1585Heren 20-3435Mijdrecht00:26:4400:27:03
157Lars Kennis1684Jongens t/m 153200:26:4400:27:07
158Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+19HILLEGOM00:26:4500:26:55
159Klaas Riphagen1584Heren 55+20MIJDRECHT00:26:4500:27:03
160Calvin Liesveld2124Jongens t/m 1533 (SC_Windroos 1)00:27:0000:27:08
161Tom van Zijl1523Heren 45-543000:27:0200:27:34
162Hendrik Oostdam1007Heren 55+21RUN FOR RIO00:27:0500:27:47
163Frans Claessens59Heren 55+22MIJDRECHT00:27:1600:28:04
164Rick van Buuren2048Heren 20-3436 (VVD De Ronde Venen)00:27:2500:28:30
165Egide Niyongabo1518Heren 35-443500:27:2700:27:58
166Indra Verweij221Heren 20-3437Alphen aan den Rijn00:27:3300:27:43
167Marcel van Duin2150Heren 45-5431 (OTT 4)00:27:3500:27:47
168Mauro Suyten1600Jongens t/m 1534Mijdrecht00:27:3900:27:48
169Tekin Kutlubay80Heren 45-5432Voorschoten '9700:27:3900:28:10
170Wilfred Verhagen1538Heren 55+23Woerden00:27:4300:27:52
171Brian Hedley172Heren 55+24VOORHOUT00:27:4400:28:45
172Hennie Tolboom251Heren 55+25Leiden Atletiek00:27:4500:28:25
173Wim Pol1519Heren 55+2600:27:4600:28:16
174Kay van Kemenade1504Heren 20-343800:27:4800:28:48
175Michel Pieke2044Heren 45-5433 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 3)00:27:5600:28:46
176Joost van Koppen1685Jongens t/m 1535Nieuwkoop00:28:1000:28:33
177Stijn Meijer2022Heren 20-3439 (Gebr. Van Walraven 1)00:28:2100:28:58
178Willem Blijleven1561Heren 55+27AMSTELVEEN00:28:2600:28:48
179John Gras647Heren 55+28WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:28:2800:29:03
180Nico ter Steege1596Heren 55+29Abcoude00:28:3600:29:03
181Siep van Remmerden2130Jongens t/m 1536 (SC_Windroos 2)00:28:4000:28:53
182Anton Hartong1528Heren 45-543400:28:4100:29:25
183Jan Bosveld24Heren 55+3000:28:4300:29:23
184Jesmer Maas1552Jongens t/m 1537Wilnis00:28:4600:29:36
185Sander Beek1567Heren 55+31Mijdrecht00:28:5300:29:50
186Jan Kersten1512Heren 55+32avVN00:28:5800:29:48
187Ton Wortman61Heren 45-5435AV '4700:29:0300:29:29
188Jason van den Oetelaar2161Jongens 16 t/m 1910 (OTT 5)00:29:0400:29:55
189Indi Beer2119Jongens t/m 1538 (SC_VLC 3)00:29:0700:29:36
190Serge Eickhoudt2049Heren 35-4436 (VVD De Ronde Venen)00:29:0900:30:08
191Wouter de Kremer47Jongens t/m 1539Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:29:1000:29:35
192Johnny van Ommeren1984Heren 20-3440MIJDRECHT00:29:1200:29:35
193Dennis Maas1551Heren 45-5436Wilnis00:29:1300:30:02
194Robin Ruisch2132Heren 35-4437 (SC_Windroos 2)00:29:2800:29:52
195Franck Pijlman1580Heren 35-4438Mijdrecht00:29:3100:29:49
196Robert Hart1687Heren 35-4439Mijdrecht00:29:3100:29:54
197Sander Sint1581Heren 35-4440Huizen00:29:3100:29:49
198Rob Pieterse826Heren 45-5437Delft00:29:3200:30:42
199Matthew van Giesen95Jongens t/m 1540NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:3200:30:19
200Henk Ootes126Heren 55+33VOORHOUT00:29:3500:30:33
201Rik van der Elst1575Heren 45-5438Vinkeveen00:29:3600:29:45
202Hans Stam2038Heren 45-5439 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 2)00:29:3800:30:31
203Fred van Giesen291Heren 55+34NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:4100:30:28
204Cock van Roon173Heren 55+35AAV '3600:29:4100:30:13
205Edwin Suyten2076Heren 45-5440 (Multifill 2)00:29:4300:29:53
206Ronald Joosten2043Heren 35-4441 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 3)00:30:1000:31:03
207Fred Roos794Heren 55+36'S-GRAVENHAGE00:30:1600:30:25
208Levi Kool1520Jongens t/m 154100:30:2600:30:58
209Paul de Valk136Heren 55+37AV '4700:30:3200:31:00
210Sepp Russchen2128Jongens t/m 1542 (SC_Windroos 1)00:30:3300:30:56
211Sven Russchen1560Heren 35-4442Mijdrecht00:30:3300:30:56
212Vincent Kalkman1592Heren 35-4443WARMOND00:30:3900:31:32
213Bob Bakker1507Heren 20-344100:30:4000:31:04
214Ruud Commandeur2070Heren 45-5441 (Multifill 1)00:30:4200:31:01
215Jack Crocker2122Jongens t/m 1543 (SC_Pijlstaart)00:30:4500:31:11
216Guy van Doremalen1594Heren 55+38Overveen00:30:4500:31:05
217Patrick Bos2157Heren 20-3442 (OTT 5)00:30:5100:31:17
218Mart Kool1521Jongens t/m 154400:30:5100:31:23
219Wilbert Collet184Heren 55+39ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:30:5700:31:33
220Arnout Aben1506Heren 55+4000:31:0100:31:11
221Michel van Dijkman2047Heren 55+41 (VVD De Ronde Venen)00:31:0600:32:05
222Jan Willem van den Bos157Heren 55+42ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:31:0700:31:18
223Patrick de Jongh1502Heren 55+43De Veenlopers00:31:3400:32:12
224Jan Bos933Heren 45-5442AAA00:31:5600:32:29
225Justin van Leeuwen2131Jongens t/m 1545 (SC_Windroos 2)00:32:2300:32:49
226Jacques Marchand1540Heren 55+44MIJDRECHT00:32:3200:33:20
227Bas de Rooi1530Heren 45-544300:32:4500:33:27
228Adri Lakerveld1529Heren 45-544400:32:4600:33:28
229Ralph Balk281Heren 35-4444NOORDWIJK ZH00:33:1200:34:13
230Timo Dominicus1510Jongens t/m 154600:33:2000:33:58
231Mario Dominicus1509Heren 45-5445MIJDRECHT00:33:2100:33:59
232Jaime Visser1531Heren 45-5446De Veenlopers00:34:0200:34:02
233Christian Groot2152Jongens t/m 1547AKU (OTT 4)00:34:1400:35:05
234Francois Carstens2065Heren 55+45 (Rabobank 2)00:35:1100:36:26
235Jetze Heun280Heren 55+46LEIDEN00:36:1800:36:47
236Patrick Bliekendaal1527Heren 45-544700:36:2100:37:02
237Michÿ Gouverneur2153Heren 20-3443 (OTT 4)00:36:2600:36:41
238George van Gorp21Heren 45-5448Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:4400:37:47
239Dennis van Hunen99Heren 45-5449SASSENHEIM00:58:2901:03:40
1Nyls de Haan2101Jongens t/m 15WILNIS (SC_VLC 4)00:19:0900:19:091
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rens Altorf117Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:1200:19:125
3Joeri Maliekhadien2108Jongens t/m 15 (SC_VLC 2)00:19:4200:19:421
4Rico Vossestein2098Jongens t/m 15 (SC_VLC 4)00:20:0400:20:041
5Sam Siegers2111Jongens t/m 15 (SC_VLC 1)00:20:0500:20:051
6Patrick Zuidam224Jongens t/m 15AAV '3600:20:1400:20:145
7Maikel Honing2100Jongens t/m 15 (SC_VLC 4)00:20:1800:20:181
8Cas van Veen2104Jongens t/m 15 (SC_VLC 2)00:20:2000:20:201
9Jarique Hazel159Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:3500:20:353
10Thijs van der Mark85Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:20:4600:20:468
11Maxime Donchenko2126Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht (SC_Windroos 1)00:20:5300:20:531
12Wouter van Steenis194Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:21:2700:21:273
13Sven Teekens132Jongens t/m 15SC Reeuwijk00:21:2800:21:286
14Niels de Graaff1690Jongens t/m 15VINKEVEEN00:21:5600:21:561
15Mika Samsom1564Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht00:22:1900:23:071
16Florian Bloemheuvel169Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:2300:22:237
17Bryan Kaak64Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:3200:22:328
18Melle Brouwer2103Jongens t/m 15 (SC_VLC 2)00:22:3600:22:531
19Niels Rewijk141Jongens t/m 15AKU00:22:5600:22:588
20Jasper de Kloet2118Jongens t/m 15 (SC_VLC 3)00:23:2300:23:521
21Romijn van Vliet2110Jongens t/m 15 (SC_VLC 1)00:23:5300:23:561
22Thom Joosten1980Jongens t/m 15Nieuwegein00:24:2400:24:341
23Daan Hart1686Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht00:24:3100:24:551
24Luuk Pieterse103Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:3400:25:047
25Jelle Verdonk2129Jongens t/m 15 (SC_Windroos 2)00:24:3900:24:531
26Bas de Groot2127Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht (SC_Windroos 1)00:25:2100:25:461
27Mike van Senten2099Jongens t/m 15WILNIS (SC_VLC 4)00:25:2900:25:351
28Nick van Putten2109Jongens t/m 15 (SC_VLC 1)00:25:4600:25:511
29Roy Zwaneveld2125Jongens t/m 15 (SC_Windroos 1)00:26:2000:26:281
30Dante Spekman2105Jongens t/m 15 (SC_VLC 2)00:26:2200:26:391
31Milan Keijzer2114Jongens t/m 15 (SC_VLC 1)00:26:3300:26:361
32Lars Kennis1684Jongens t/m 1500:26:4400:27:072
33Calvin Liesveld2124Jongens t/m 15 (SC_Windroos 1)00:27:0000:27:081
34Mauro Suyten1600Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht00:27:3900:27:481
35Joost van Koppen1685Jongens t/m 15Nieuwkoop00:28:1000:28:332
36Siep van Remmerden2130Jongens t/m 15 (SC_Windroos 2)00:28:4000:28:531
37Jesmer Maas1552Jongens t/m 15Wilnis00:28:4600:29:361
38Indi Beer2119Jongens t/m 15 (SC_VLC 3)00:29:0700:29:361
39Wouter de Kremer47Jongens t/m 15Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:29:1000:29:355
40Matthew van Giesen95Jongens t/m 15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:3200:30:198
41Levi Kool1520Jongens t/m 1500:30:2600:30:581
42Sepp Russchen2128Jongens t/m 15 (SC_Windroos 1)00:30:3300:30:561
43Jack Crocker2122Jongens t/m 15 (SC_Pijlstaart)00:30:4500:31:111
44Mart Kool1521Jongens t/m 1500:30:5100:31:231
45Justin van Leeuwen2131Jongens t/m 15 (SC_Windroos 2)00:32:2300:32:491
46Timo Dominicus1510Jongens t/m 1500:33:2000:33:581
47Christian Groot2152Jongens t/m 15AKU (OTT 4)00:34:1400:35:052
1Twan Altorf108Jongens 16 t/m 19Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:4800:18:482
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Stijn Lammers160Jongens 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:20:2600:20:262
3Jeffrey Van de Vliert2072Jongens 16 t/m 19 (Multifill 1)00:20:4500:20:451
4Menno Bosma **2071Jongens 16 t/m 19 (Multifill 1)00:21:1600:21:161
5Sjoerd Polder1695Jongens 16 t/m 19AKU00:22:0400:22:041
6Diego Hofman252Jongens 16 t/m 19Voorschoten '9700:22:2500:22:252
7Teun van Zijl1525Jongens 16 t/m 1900:23:2100:23:251
8Vigo Perotti2116Jongens 16 t/m 19 (SC_VLC 3)00:24:1800:24:471
9Tim Geluk1522Jongens 16 t/m 1900:24:1900:24:231
10Jason van den Oetelaar2161Jongens 16 t/m 19 (OTT 5)00:29:0400:29:551
1Farid L' Jahhaoui1543Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:15:4400:15:451
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marc Cinjee1556Heren 20-34Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:16:3900:16:401
3Frank Serlier70Heren 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:16:4900:16:493
4Nick Thoen203Heren 20-34HRR00:17:4600:17:461
5Marc van der Helder263Heren 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:17:4700:17:471
6Willem Jan de Voogd133Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:17:5600:17:561
7Robbert Roodakker1547Heren 20-34HRR00:17:5900:17:591
8Wessel Hettema121Heren 20-34SC Reeuwijk00:18:0300:18:036
9Boris ter Bals197Heren 20-34HRR00:18:0400:18:043
10Wouter Kanselaar1562Heren 20-34HRR00:18:0700:18:071
11Rein de Groot1542Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:18:1300:18:131
12Eddy Roodakker1546Heren 20-34HRR00:18:1400:18:144
13Richard Grannetia45Heren 20-34AV De Spartaan00:18:1500:18:153
14Steve Klink272Heren 20-34LEIDEN00:18:3700:18:371
15Omar Lopez206Heren 20-34HRR00:18:4200:18:424
16Marnix Boon119Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:0400:19:044
17Paul Kivit211Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:0500:19:054
18Barry van Veen135Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:1200:19:124
19Dinand Tukker1539Heren 20-34Gorinchem00:19:2100:19:211
20Timothy van den Berg228Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:2100:19:215
21Pepijn Bomas1678Heren 20-34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:19:2600:19:261
22Danny Stam1501Heren 20-3400:20:0700:20:071
23Michael Westerbeek258Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:20:1400:20:142
24Koen de Jong41Heren 20-34HRR00:20:1600:20:165
25Danny van Djjk1536Heren 20-34Katwijk00:21:4200:21:424
26Martijn van Klink137Heren 20-34Oegstgeest00:21:5800:21:584
27Walter Boon142Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:22:2500:22:253
28Robbert Haverkamp56Heren 20-34ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:22:5600:23:182
29Rob van Dijk2074Heren 20-34 (Multifill 1)00:23:4500:23:581
30Paul Kraak1516Heren 20-3400:23:4700:24:171
31Nick Leune2023Heren 20-34 (Gebr. Van Walraven 1)00:23:5200:24:281
32Youri Pappot2079Heren 20-34 (Multifill 2)00:24:5700:25:091
33Ties van Dijk2020Heren 20-34 (Gebr. Van Walraven 1)00:25:4300:26:191
34Jorik Kuhlmann1023Heren 20-34Den haag00:26:1400:26:471
35Chris Riphagen1585Heren 20-34Mijdrecht00:26:4400:27:031
36Rick van Buuren2048Heren 20-34 (VVD De Ronde Venen)00:27:2500:28:301
37Indra Verweij221Heren 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:27:3300:27:434
38Kay van Kemenade1504Heren 20-3400:27:4800:28:481
39Stijn Meijer2022Heren 20-34 (Gebr. Van Walraven 1)00:28:2100:28:581
40Johnny van Ommeren1984Heren 20-34MIJDRECHT00:29:1200:29:351
41Bob Bakker1507Heren 20-3400:30:4000:31:041
42Patrick Bos2157Heren 20-34 (OTT 5)00:30:5100:31:171
43Michÿ Gouverneur2153Heren 20-34 (OTT 4)00:36:2600:36:411
1Maarten Bloem178Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:17:2200:17:221
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra127Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:17:4500:17:452
3Alex de Vries105Heren 35-44HRR00:17:5700:17:572
4Bob Nederpel23Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:18:0200:18:022
5Jan Verbakel917Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:2400:18:241
6Luciën Wolvers1570Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT00:19:0000:19:001
7Ewout Schiferli101Heren 35-44HRR00:19:0900:19:092
8Freek van Zoest6Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:19:1200:19:123
9Wardie van Wouw1679Heren 35-44VOORHOUT00:19:3000:19:302
10Egon van den Broek3Heren 35-44HRR00:19:4900:19:496
11Max Blezer31Heren 35-44HRR00:20:3500:20:351
12Oscar Dijst1503Heren 35-44Nederhorst den Berg00:20:4300:20:431
13Martin Karreman29Heren 35-44HRR00:20:4500:20:456
14Peter Aanhane1112Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:20:5100:20:512
15Maurice Bizino1012Heren 35-44'S-GRAVENHAGE00:21:0800:21:081
16Martijn van Dam1583Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:21:0800:21:081
17Dammers Bergman1681Heren 35-44AAV '3600:21:1200:21:121
18Ronald van Drunen180Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:21:1400:21:146
19Ron Deurloo1513Heren 35-4400:21:5300:21:531
20Pascal Bloemheuvel168Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:22:2300:22:237
21Henk van Spijker256Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP00:22:4700:22:477
22Ewout Nijgh921Heren 35-44Katwijk00:23:1800:23:431
23René Rodewijk166Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:23:3400:24:005
24Bart Olieman1532Heren 35-44AALSMEER00:23:3500:24:191
25Patrick de Keijzer698Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop00:23:4000:24:301
26Danny Zwetsloot106Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:24:0300:24:426
27Reinier Könemann131Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:24:3400:25:082
28Sòny Waterfort205Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:25:0800:25:146
29Remco Bogaart2040Heren 35-44 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 2)00:25:0900:26:011
30Dave Hazel79Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:25:1900:25:353
31Leander Wennerkers2159Heren 35-44 (OTT 5)00:25:2300:25:361
32Martijn van Spijker1593Heren 35-44Loopgroep PK00:25:2400:25:501
33Arno Dolieslager2151Heren 35-44 (OTT 4)00:25:2900:25:401
34Gert Jan Boterenbrood1515Heren 35-4400:25:5500:26:281
35Egide Niyongabo1518Heren 35-4400:27:2700:27:581
36Serge Eickhoudt2049Heren 35-44 (VVD De Ronde Venen)00:29:0900:30:081
37Robin Ruisch2132Heren 35-44 (SC_Windroos 2)00:29:2800:29:521
38Franck Pijlman1580Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:29:3100:29:491
39Robert Hart1687Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:29:3100:29:541
40Sander Sint1581Heren 35-44Huizen00:29:3100:29:491
41Ronald Joosten2043Heren 35-44 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 3)00:30:1000:31:031
42Sven Russchen1560Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:30:3300:30:561
43Vincent Kalkman1592Heren 35-44WARMOND00:30:3900:31:322
44Ralph Balk281Heren 35-44NOORDWIJK ZH00:33:1200:34:136
1Henk Braam33Heren 45-54HRR00:17:2700:17:271
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marcel van Sambeek176Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:18:1100:18:114
3Remco Metselaar1526Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:19:0600:19:061
4Robert Belt88Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:19:2600:19:261
5Jan Kaak65Heren 45-54LISSE00:19:5400:19:546
6Patrick Keizer112Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:21:1300:21:132
7Kees Meijer207Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:21:2500:21:252
8Albert Beekhuizen213Heren 45-54HRR00:21:3400:21:344
9Ron Zandvliet257Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:22:0400:22:041
10Nick Van Bemmel2078Heren 45-54De Veenlopers (Multifill 2)00:22:0400:22:041
11Cor Hofman253Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:22:0900:22:094
12Antonio Suos2021Heren 45-54 (Gebr. Van Walraven 1)00:23:0400:23:161
13Menno Schoonerbeek1987Heren 45-54Vinkeveen00:23:0900:23:471
14Erik Swaab2133Heren 45-54De Veenlopers (Multifill 2)00:23:2500:23:341
15Marc van Raaij1511Heren 45-5400:23:4800:24:271
16Niels Steijn1578Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:24:0100:24:203
17Edwin Bronsgeest9Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:24:2900:25:001
18Jeroen Joosten1983Heren 45-54Nieuwegein00:24:3700:24:471
19Olaf Verdonk1550Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT00:24:3800:24:521
20Nant Hartel1537Heren 45-54WILNIS00:24:5700:25:141
21Ren‚ Savelsbergh2057Heren 45-54 (VVD De Ronde Venen)00:25:0400:26:031
22Martin Oudman1524Heren 45-5400:25:5100:26:231
23Piet Warmerdam75Heren 45-54LISSE00:25:5900:26:173
24Robbert Edelman1508Heren 45-5400:26:0400:26:441
25Arno Waaijer1586Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:26:1300:26:481
26Rick Groot2148Heren 45-54Kudelstaart (OTT 3)00:26:1300:27:062
27Ivo Berkhoff147Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:26:1300:26:362
28Richard Zeldenthuis1558Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:26:1700:26:531
29Willem Roest1517Heren 45-5400:26:3600:27:071
30Tom van Zijl1523Heren 45-5400:27:0200:27:341
31Marcel van Duin2150Heren 45-54 (OTT 4)00:27:3500:27:472
32Tekin Kutlubay80Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:27:3900:28:102
33Michel Pieke2044Heren 45-54 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 3)00:27:5600:28:461
34Anton Hartong1528Heren 45-5400:28:4100:29:251
35Ton Wortman61Heren 45-54AV '4700:29:0300:29:293
36Dennis Maas1551Heren 45-54Wilnis00:29:1300:30:021
37Rob Pieterse826Heren 45-54Delft00:29:3200:30:421
38Rik van der Elst1575Heren 45-54Vinkeveen00:29:3600:29:451
39Hans Stam2038Heren 45-54 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 2)00:29:3800:30:311
40Edwin Suyten2076Heren 45-54 (Multifill 2)00:29:4300:29:531
41Ruud Commandeur2070Heren 45-54 (Multifill 1)00:30:4200:31:011
42Jan Bos933Heren 45-54AAA00:31:5600:32:292
43Bas de Rooi1530Heren 45-5400:32:4500:33:271
44Adri Lakerveld1529Heren 45-5400:32:4600:33:281
45Mario Dominicus1509Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT00:33:2100:33:591
46Jaime Visser1531Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:34:0200:34:021
47Patrick Bliekendaal1527Heren 45-5400:36:2100:37:021
48George van Gorp21Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:4400:37:478
49Dennis van Hunen99Heren 45-54SASSENHEIM00:58:2901:03:405
1Willem van den Beukel192Heren 55+AV De Koplopers00:20:3900:20:391
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Francesco Ferroni35Heren 55+HRR00:21:2700:21:271
3Onno van Steenis182Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:21:3000:21:302
4Joop Bos46Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:21:4900:21:494
5Willem van Klink1698Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:22:0400:22:041
6Harry Claessens58Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:23:0100:23:482
7Nard Albers1505Heren 55+00:23:1400:23:251
8Leo van Geest5Heren 55+HRR00:23:4500:23:513
9Marc Bakker-Schut2069Heren 55+ (Multifill 1)00:23:5100:23:581
10Ton Vermeulen14Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:23:5500:24:025
11Rien de Wolff186Heren 55+VOORBURG00:24:1000:24:162
12Martien van der Hoorn288Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:24:3100:24:453
13Jean Claessens32Heren 55+HRR00:24:4700:25:016
14Joop van Klink279Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:25:0300:25:532
15Ferry van der Ent53Heren 55+Hoofddorp00:25:2300:25:454
16Rob Siekmann1576Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST00:26:2800:27:131
17Henk van Beelen71Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:26:4100:27:051
18Leo Bellekom974Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:26:4100:27:251
19Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+HILLEGOM00:26:4500:26:551
20Klaas Riphagen1584Heren 55+MIJDRECHT00:26:4500:27:031
21Hendrik Oostdam1007Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:27:0500:27:473
22Frans Claessens59Heren 55+MIJDRECHT00:27:1600:28:043
23Wilfred Verhagen1538Heren 55+Woerden00:27:4300:27:522
24Brian Hedley172Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:27:4400:28:452
25Hennie Tolboom251Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:27:4500:28:251
26Wim Pol1519Heren 55+00:27:4600:28:161
27Willem Blijleven1561Heren 55+AMSTELVEEN00:28:2600:28:481
28John Gras647Heren 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:28:2800:29:031
29Nico ter Steege1596Heren 55+Abcoude00:28:3600:29:031
30Jan Bosveld24Heren 55+00:28:4300:29:233
31Sander Beek1567Heren 55+Mijdrecht00:28:5300:29:501
32Jan Kersten1512Heren 55+avVN00:28:5800:29:481
33Henk Ootes126Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:29:3500:30:333
34Fred van Giesen291Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:4100:30:284
35Cock van Roon173Heren 55+AAV '3600:29:4100:30:136
36Fred Roos794Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:30:1600:30:254
37Paul de Valk136Heren 55+AV '4700:30:3200:31:005
38Guy van Doremalen1594Heren 55+Overveen00:30:4500:31:051
39Wilbert Collet184Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:30:5700:31:332
40Arnout Aben1506Heren 55+00:31:0100:31:111
41Michel van Dijkman2047Heren 55+ (VVD De Ronde Venen)00:31:0600:32:051
42Jan Willem van den Bos157Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:31:0700:31:185
43Patrick de Jongh1502Heren 55+De Veenlopers00:31:3400:32:121
44Jacques Marchand1540Heren 55+MIJDRECHT00:32:3200:33:201
45Francois Carstens2065Heren 55+ (Rabobank 2)00:35:1100:36:261
46Jetze Heun280Heren 55+LEIDEN00:36:1800:36:473
1Tirza van der Wolf1555Dames 20-341SC Reeuwijk00:16:3700:16:38
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jasmijn Bloemheuvel170Meisjes t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:19:0700:19:07
3Hilde Pape1569Dames 20-342Haag Atletiek00:19:1400:19:14
4Jolijn Swager1Dames 20-343Leiden Atletiek00:19:2000:19:20
5Anna Camps2Meisjes 16 t/m 191HRR00:19:2500:19:25
6Luca Reniers179Meisjes 16 t/m 192WAV Tartlétos00:19:4300:19:43
7Sandra van den Berg30Dames 45-541HRR00:20:2000:20:20
8Nadine Duursma231Meisjes 16 t/m 193AV Haarlemmermeer00:20:3400:20:34
9Saskia Kroon1682Dames 20-344Rotterdam Atletiek00:20:3500:20:35
10Patty Kuiper1563Dames 20-345HRR00:20:3700:20:37
11Tanya Bulavskaya39Dames 20-346HRR00:21:1500:21:15
12Ilse Houtman143Dames 45-542Haag Atletiek00:21:3700:21:37
13Paulien Idema140Meisjes 16 t/m 194AKU00:21:3800:21:38
14Melory Stoppelenburg1535Dames 20-347Katwijk00:21:4200:21:42
15Yildiz Kurt148Dames 45-543AKU00:21:4300:21:43
16Kirsten Heemskerk215Meisjes 16 t/m 195AKU00:21:4700:21:47
17Janneke van Spijker255Dames 35-441LEIDERDORP00:21:5100:21:51
18Jeltsje Visser232Dames 35-442AV Rijnsoever00:21:5200:21:52
19Lydia Korrel1590Dames 55+1OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:0100:22:01
20Nicole van Klink1621Dames 20-348AV Phoenix00:22:0400:22:04
21Floor Butzelaar2107Meisjes t/m 152 (SC_VLC 2)00:22:0900:22:09
22Emma Koster34Dames 20-349HRR00:22:1400:22:14
23Tineke de Groot284Dames 55+2WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:1700:22:17
24Eeke Landman-Sinnema152Dames 35-443Voorschoten '9700:22:2500:22:25
25Katinka Meijer1619Dames 35-44400:22:4200:22:42
26Marit de Roij62Dames 20-3410Leiden Atletiek00:22:4700:22:47
27Jasja van Ark18Dames 45-544Voorschoten '9700:22:4700:22:55
28Febe van der Zwan36Dames 20-3411HRR00:23:2900:23:35
29Romy Ganzevles223Dames 20-3412Leimuiden00:23:3800:23:59
30Amanda van den Arend1541Dames 35-445AV '4700:23:4900:24:17
31Hester van Leeuwen28Dames 45-545HRR00:23:5000:23:56
32Susan van Rijn -> 101992080Meisjes 16 t/m 196 (Bayer BV 1)00:23:5200:24:20
33Esther Nomes - Knabben230Dames 35-446HRR00:24:1900:24:33
34Rudy Heemskerk1985Dames 20-3413WARMOND00:24:2400:25:02
35Danielle O'sullivan49Dames 35-447Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:24:2500:24:35
36Merel van de Langkruis199Meisjes 16 t/m 197Haag Atletiek00:24:2600:24:30
37Rosa den Outer1599Meisjes t/m 153Voorschoten '9700:24:3400:25:07
38Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen72Dames 35-448AV Rijnsoever00:24:4100:24:52
39Sien Saadat175Meisjes t/m 154AKU00:24:5100:25:27
40Esther Staal-Bulk54Dames 35-449Alphen aan den Rijn00:24:5600:25:05
41Lilian van der Ent100Meisjes t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:24:5900:25:21
42Dorien Bennink3122Dames 35-4410HRR00:25:2600:25:33
43Martine de Jong1608Dames 45-546AKU00:25:3000:25:58
44Lisanne van Dijk2068Meisjes t/m 156 (Rabobank 2)00:25:3100:25:39
45Katy de Blok1677Dames 35-4411's-Gravenhage00:25:3200:25:38
46Danielle Mulder164Dames 20-3414's-Gravenhage00:25:3300:25:40
47Ilona Sebel149Dames 20-3415Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:25:3500:26:01
48Tatum Gassman2102Meisjes t/m 157 (SC_VLC 4)00:25:3800:25:43
49Donna van der Niet50Dames 35-4412AV De Spartaan00:25:4200:25:55
50Denise van Langelaar74Dames 35-4413LISSE00:25:4900:26:07
51Birgit van Elferen68Dames 45-547HRR00:25:5100:26:05
52Jenny de Roode1976Dames 45-548LEIDEN00:26:0100:26:47
53Ellen Vroon181Dames 55+3Voorschoten '9700:26:1900:26:40
54Romy Klaassen1024Dames 20-3416Den Haag00:26:2000:26:52
55Sylvia Kuiper124Dames 45-549HRR00:26:2500:26:38
56Claudia Straathof1700Dames 45-5410RIJPWETERING00:26:2500:27:04
57Jana Knippert12Dames 45-5411Oegstgeest00:26:2700:27:02
58Leontine van der Schaft1559Dames 35-4414de Hoef00:26:2700:26:48
59Dina Creemers-Schild60Dames 35-4415Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:2900:26:35
60Ellie Homma693Dames 20-3417LISSE00:26:4700:27:09
61Carla Versluis1689Dames 45-5412PAPENVEER00:26:4900:27:18
62Angelique Bosch-van Leeuwen283Dames 45-5413WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:26:5000:27:15
63Dieuwke Meijer92Dames 45-5414HILLEGOM00:26:5100:27:24
64Julia Hoogervorst1696Dames 20-3418TER AAR00:26:5500:27:45
65Iris Rodewijk146Dames 20-3419LV Plantaris00:27:0000:27:27
66Eline Wagemaker17Dames 45-5415Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:1000:27:29
67Marielle Breij1549Meisjes t/m 158WILNIS00:27:1900:27:40
68Julianne Groeneveld2121Meisjes t/m 159 (SC_Pijlstaart)00:27:1900:27:45
69Nienke Brouwer1613Dames 55+400:27:2700:27:47
70Federica Pasquotto1977Dames 35-4416Oegstgeest00:27:2800:28:14
71Monique Treur2014Dames 35-4417 (Gem.De Ronde Venen)00:27:4400:27:59
72Bonnie Kaldenbach2042Dames 35-4418 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 3)00:27:4500:28:35
73Bodine Verheul2112Meisjes t/m 1510 (SC_VLC 1)00:27:4800:27:51
74Ursula van den Eijk25Dames 45-5416Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:5700:28:12
75Emma de Graaff1691Meisjes t/m 1511Vinkeveen00:27:5900:28:03
76Pauline Lap188Dames 45-5417Hoofddorp00:28:0100:28:16
77Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter84Dames 45-5418Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:0300:28:20
78Sanne Vermeulen212Dames 45-5419Sassenheim00:28:0400:28:46
79Margriet Grove2155Dames 55+5 (OTT 6)00:28:0400:28:21
80Tamar ter Steege1597Dames 20-3420Amsterdam00:28:2100:28:48
81Femke Vermeij-Volwater153Dames 35-4419LV Plantaris00:28:2100:28:37
82Esther Valentijn78Dames 45-5420Oegstgeest00:28:3100:28:59
83Natascha van Amsterdam122Dames 35-4420LV Plantaris00:28:3100:28:48
84Sanne van der Velde111Dames 20-3421Den Haag00:28:3100:29:34
85Kim Castel818Dames 20-3422SASSENHEIM00:28:3200:28:53
86Carla van Doremalen1595Dames 55+6Overveen00:28:3300:28:54
87Bente van der Laan2113Meisjes t/m 1512 (SC_VLC 1)00:28:3500:28:38
88Marleen Roeleveld1672Dames 20-3423De Veenlopers00:28:3600:29:11
89Nikki Castel98Dames 20-3424SASSENHEIM00:28:3700:28:57
90Jessica Sijsenaar262Dames 45-5421Wassenaar00:28:3800:29:03
91Anita Wolvers1571Dames 35-4421Mijdrecht00:28:4000:29:10
92Monique Verdonk1554Dames 35-4422Mijdrecht00:28:4500:28:59
93Ester Hofschreuder183Dames 35-4423ZUIDLAND00:28:4800:29:10
94Nicole Groenestein174Dames 35-4424AV '4700:28:4800:29:16
95Sonja van de Kooy118Dames 20-3425LV Plantaris00:28:4800:29:06
96Bep Bouhhuijzen1589Dames 55+7HARMELEN00:28:5200:29:37
97Nancy Korver2162Dames 35-4425UITHOORN (OTT 6)00:28:5700:29:46
98Mireille Stelwagen1627Dames 45-542200:28:5700:29:39
99Caroline van de Ende1628Dames 45-542300:29:0000:29:34
100Luna van Bemmelen1692Meisjes t/m 1513MIJDRECHT00:29:0100:29:22
101Monique van Zijtveld1557Dames 35-4426MIJDRECHT00:29:0100:29:45
102Caroline Tegelaar899Dames 55+8Leiderdorp00:29:0300:29:43
103Charlotte Bornhaupt196Dames 35-4427LEIDEN00:29:0300:29:47
104Tessa de Wit93Meisjes t/m 1514AV De Spartaan00:29:0300:29:37
105Ayelet Mokasay239Dames 20-3426Leiden00:29:0500:29:48
106Astrid Turkenburg1544Dames 45-5424Mijdrecht00:29:0500:29:27
107Quincy de Jong2115Meisjes 16 t/m 198 (SC_VLC 3)00:29:0600:29:36
108Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert102Dames 45-5425AV De Spartaan00:29:1000:29:40
109Judith Boersen1610Dames 45-542600:29:1000:29:31
110Evelyne Verlaan1620Dames 35-442800:29:1000:29:31
111Saskia Zwetsloot144Dames 35-4429ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:29:1100:29:51
112Mireille Quatfass1027Dames 35-4430Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:29:1300:29:37
113Anja van der Hoorn1688Dames 55+9Advendo00:29:1500:29:43
114Miriam van den Heuvel123Dames 45-5427Voorschoten '9700:29:2500:30:11
115Sheila Wachtmeester1603Dames 20-342700:29:2900:29:33
116Mara Kempers2120Heren 55+1 (SC_Pijlstaart)00:29:3000:29:56
117Saskia Bogaart2041Dames 35-4431 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 2)00:29:3300:30:24
118Ilona van Zwieten2039Dames 35-4432 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 2)00:29:3900:30:31
119Jorina van Deursen2045Dames 35-4433 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 3)00:29:3900:30:31
120Christa Jager1565Dames 45-5428MIJDRECHT00:29:3900:30:27
121Ilse Hogenboom66Dames 20-3428WILNIS00:29:4000:30:40
122Eveline van Oostrom1553Dames 35-4434Mijdrecht00:29:4000:30:22
123Wendy van Giesen96Dames 45-5429NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:4200:30:28
124Jet Saadat116Meisjes 16 t/m 199AKU00:29:4200:30:23
125Esther Hogenboom67Dames 20-3429Wilnis00:29:4200:30:40
126Jessica van der Sman110Dames 35-4435Leidschendam00:29:4900:30:36
127Carla Kaptein48Dames 55+10HILLEGOM00:29:5600:30:39
128Jeanine Pas-Arendse10Dames 20-3430Voorschoten '9700:30:0400:31:07
129Maaike de Werk114Dames 35-4436Leiden00:30:0700:30:53
130Anite Windrich1598Dames 55+11Uithoorn00:30:0900:30:29
131Sonja van Duijn1676Dames 45-5430AV Rijnsoever00:30:1800:30:51
132Jessica Van Ewijk187Dames 35-4437Castricum00:30:2800:31:10
133Denise Mieremet156Dames 35-4438Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:3100:31:17
134Elsa Nijdam1602Dames 55+1200:30:3200:31:00
135Jeannette van Klink1699Dames 45-5431AV De Spartaan00:30:3200:31:10
136Iris Kalkman-Turenhout1591Dames 35-4439WARMOND00:30:3900:31:32
137Danielle Bakker1611Dames 20-343100:30:4000:31:04
138Mallory van den Heuvel1697Dames 20-343200:30:4700:31:33
139Adinda Blokker2156Dames 35-4440 (OTT 5)00:30:5100:31:17
140Raymonde van Zijl1618Dames 45-543200:30:5400:31:23
141Femmie Smit185Dames 45-5433AAV '3600:30:5600:31:33
142Esmee van Eijk278Dames 20-3433WARMOND00:31:0100:31:39
143Marie Jose van Brunschot87Dames 55+13AV De Spartaan00:31:0600:31:51
144Esther de Graaf125Dames 35-4441LV Plantaris00:31:1000:31:39
145Alberta Schuurs2052Dames 45-5434 (VVD De Ronde Venen)00:31:1400:32:13
146Lot Falkenburg115Dames 55+14Woudrunners Leiden00:31:1700:31:30
147Gerda Beek1566Dames 55+15MIJDRECHT00:31:2200:32:15
148Anna de Goeij128Dames 55+16AV '4700:31:2600:31:54
149Sylvia Kompier-Pieterse1587Dames 45-5435LEIMUIDEN00:31:3200:32:19
150Wil Pieterse1588Dames 55+17Kudelstaart00:31:3200:32:19
151Fleur van den Bos220Dames 20-3434Alphen aan den Rijn00:31:3300:31:44
152Conny van Vliet1572Dames 45-5436Mijdrecht00:31:3600:31:51
153Wendy Bliekendaal1624Dames 20-343500:31:3800:32:19
154José Breij1548Dames 45-5437WILNIS00:31:4400:32:06
155Marjan de Graaf86Dames 55+18Lekker Hollen00:31:4500:32:35
156Jos Beerstecher226Dames 55+19OEGSTGEEST00:31:4500:32:04
157Lamprim Kiosse285Dames 45-5438WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:31:5800:32:22
158Joke Schouten276Dames 45-5439Leiden Atletiek00:32:1500:32:27
159Anja Kragtwijk1577Dames 45-5440Mijdrecht00:32:1500:33:03
160Jennie Schouten15Dames 55+20Leiden Atletiek00:32:1500:32:27
161Karin Gerse282Dames 45-5441WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:32:2200:32:46
162Femke van de Poel1680Meisjes 16 t/m 1910De Veenlopers00:32:2900:33:28
163Lieve van Avezaath2160Meisjes t/m 1515 (OTT 6)00:32:3000:32:47
164Yna Helsinga1582Dames 55+21AKU00:32:3500:33:20
165Karin Peperkamp1979Dames 55+22Linschoten00:32:3900:33:00
166Priscilla Meijer208Dames 20-3436Leiden Atletiek00:32:4600:33:01
167Tine Boere2166Dames 45-5442 (OTT 6)00:32:4700:33:04
168Esther van Duijvenbode63Dames 35-4442Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:32:5200:33:17
169Emmy van Kampen69Dames 45-5443'S-GRAVENHAGE00:33:0300:33:48
170Ineke Kester162Dames 45-5444LEIDEN00:33:0500:33:45
171Ageeth van Weeren55Dames 45-5445AAV '3600:33:1900:33:56
172Claudia Edelman1612Dames 45-544600:33:2300:34:03
173Iris Keeman1615Dames 45-544700:33:2400:34:03
174Sandra Groeneveld2123Meisjes t/m 1516 (SC_Pijlstaart)00:33:3200:33:57
175Danique Groothengel139Dames 20-3437Leiden00:33:3400:34:37
176Steffi Lemmens104Dames 20-3438Leiden00:33:3500:34:12
177Floor de Jong193Dames 20-3439Leiden00:33:3600:34:13
178Bianca van den Burgh8Meisjes 16 t/m 1911Leiden Atletiek00:33:4800:33:52
179Arita Jol240Dames 45-5448Voorschoten '9700:33:5900:34:46
180Maud vanden Berghe1683Dames 35-4443Hilversum00:34:0200:34:02
181Laura van Zuilen1579Dames 45-5449MIJDRECHT00:34:0500:35:01
182Sylvia Schreurs1622Dames 45-545000:34:1300:34:47
183Ina Sprenger191Dames 55+23AKU00:34:2200:34:59
184Leonie Gels-Versteeg1573Dames 20-3440AKU00:34:2600:34:53
185Susan Cohen Jehoram216Dames 45-5451'S-GRAVENHAGE00:34:2700:35:13
186Martine Oevering1545Dames 35-4444AKU00:34:2800:35:02
187Luti Hartong - Taguba1626Dames 45-545200:34:3400:35:18
188Barbara Reichgelt1629Dames 45-545300:34:4800:35:29
189Ine Boogaard1625Dames 35-444500:34:4800:35:29
190Esther de Jong1533Dames 35-4446MIJDRECHT00:34:5400:35:28
191Ingrid Klaver1978Dames 55+24HEEMSKERK00:34:5500:35:39
192Ruth Gray77Dames 55+25LEIDSCHENDAM00:35:0400:35:49
193Fanoes Akpinar1574Dames 20-3441 (OTT 6)00:35:0900:35:27
194Ingrid de Keijzer217Dames 45-5454Nieuwkoop00:36:0600:36:56
195Katy Smith2154Dames 35-4447 (OTT 4)00:36:2500:36:41
196Betsie Versteegh2066Dames 20-3442 (Rabobank 2)00:36:3300:36:33
197Lichelle Zevenhoven237Dames 20-3443Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:37:0500:37:19
198Marianne Zevenhoven198Dames 45-5455AAV '3600:37:0500:37:19
199Corine Peters1568Dames 45-5456Badhoevedorp00:37:3900:37:59
200Karin Cornelisse1601Dames 55+26ALMERE00:37:4000:37:59
201Ingrid Tousain1617Dames 55+27AKU00:37:4300:38:20
202Rosalie Verbruggen1605Dames 20-344400:38:0600:39:07
203Marion de Vries238Dames 55+28Zaandam00:38:0600:38:41
204Eline Westkamp1606Dames 20-344500:38:0900:39:11
205Marianne Brand2067Dames 45-5457 (Rabobank 2)00:38:0900:38:09
206Esmee Wissel1694Dames 20-3446ARV Ilion00:40:5800:42:00
207Willemieke Meints1693Dames 20-3447Mijdrecht00:40:5800:42:00
208Edith Cramer829Dames 55+29's-Gravenhage00:41:0300:41:08
209Claudia de Nijs1607Dames 45-545800:43:1600:44:16
1Jasmijn Bloemheuvel170Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:0700:19:071
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Floor Butzelaar2107Meisjes t/m 15 (SC_VLC 2)00:22:0900:22:091
3Rosa den Outer1599Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:24:3400:25:073
4Sien Saadat175Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:24:5100:25:271
5Lilian van der Ent100Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:5900:25:215
6Lisanne van Dijk2068Meisjes t/m 15 (Rabobank 2)00:25:3100:25:391
7Tatum Gassman2102Meisjes t/m 15 (SC_VLC 4)00:25:3800:25:431
8Marielle Breij1549Meisjes t/m 15WILNIS00:27:1900:27:401
9Julianne Groeneveld2121Meisjes t/m 15 (SC_Pijlstaart)00:27:1900:27:451
10Bodine Verheul2112Meisjes t/m 15 (SC_VLC 1)00:27:4800:27:511
11Emma de Graaff1691Meisjes t/m 15Vinkeveen00:27:5900:28:031
12Bente van der Laan2113Meisjes t/m 15 (SC_VLC 1)00:28:3500:28:381
13Luna van Bemmelen1692Meisjes t/m 15MIJDRECHT00:29:0100:29:221
14Tessa de Wit93Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:29:0300:29:377
15Lieve van Avezaath2160Meisjes t/m 15 (OTT 6)00:32:3000:32:472
16Sandra Groeneveld2123Meisjes t/m 15 (SC_Pijlstaart)00:33:3200:33:571
1Anna Camps2Meisjes 16 t/m 19HRR00:19:2500:19:251
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Luca Reniers179Meisjes 16 t/m 19WAV Tartlétos00:19:4300:19:434
3Nadine Duursma231Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV Haarlemmermeer00:20:3400:20:341
4Paulien Idema140Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:21:3800:21:381
5Kirsten Heemskerk215Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:21:4700:21:477
6Susan van Rijn -> 101992080Meisjes 16 t/m 19 (Bayer BV 1)00:23:5200:24:201
7Merel van de Langkruis199Meisjes 16 t/m 19Haag Atletiek00:24:2600:24:305
8Quincy de Jong2115Meisjes 16 t/m 19 (SC_VLC 3)00:29:0600:29:361
9Jet Saadat116Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:29:4200:30:237
10Femke van de Poel1680Meisjes 16 t/m 19De Veenlopers00:32:2900:33:282
11Bianca van den Burgh8Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:33:4800:33:527
1Tirza van der Wolf1555Dames 20-34SC Reeuwijk00:16:3700:16:381
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Hilde Pape1569Dames 20-34Haag Atletiek00:19:1400:19:141
3Jolijn Swager1Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:2000:19:208
4Saskia Kroon1682Dames 20-34Rotterdam Atletiek00:20:3500:20:351
5Patty Kuiper1563Dames 20-34HRR00:20:3700:20:372
6Tanya Bulavskaya39Dames 20-34HRR00:21:1500:21:154
7Melory Stoppelenburg1535Dames 20-34Katwijk00:21:4200:21:421
8Nicole van Klink1621Dames 20-34AV Phoenix00:22:0400:22:041
9Emma Koster34Dames 20-34HRR00:22:1400:22:146
10Marit de Roij62Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:22:4700:22:474
11Febe van der Zwan36Dames 20-34HRR00:23:2900:23:354
12Romy Ganzevles223Dames 20-34Leimuiden00:23:3800:23:591
13Rudy Heemskerk1985Dames 20-34WARMOND00:24:2400:25:021
14Danielle Mulder164Dames 20-34's-Gravenhage00:25:3300:25:404
15Ilona Sebel149Dames 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:25:3500:26:017
16Romy Klaassen1024Dames 20-34Den Haag00:26:2000:26:521
17Ellie Homma693Dames 20-34LISSE00:26:4700:27:091
18Julia Hoogervorst1696Dames 20-34TER AAR00:26:5500:27:451
19Iris Rodewijk146Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:27:0000:27:274
20Tamar ter Steege1597Dames 20-34Amsterdam00:28:2100:28:481
21Sanne van der Velde111Dames 20-34Den Haag00:28:3100:29:342
22Kim Castel818Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:28:3200:28:533
23Marleen Roeleveld1672Dames 20-34De Veenlopers00:28:3600:29:111
24Nikki Castel98Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:28:3700:28:574
25Sonja van de Kooy118Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:28:4800:29:064
26Ayelet Mokasay239Dames 20-34Leiden00:29:0500:29:486
27Sheila Wachtmeester1603Dames 20-3400:29:2900:29:331
28Ilse Hogenboom66Dames 20-34WILNIS00:29:4000:30:402
29Esther Hogenboom67Dames 20-34Wilnis00:29:4200:30:405
30Jeanine Pas-Arendse10Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:30:0400:31:075
31Danielle Bakker1611Dames 20-3400:30:4000:31:041
32Mallory van den Heuvel1697Dames 20-3400:30:4700:31:331
33Esmee van Eijk278Dames 20-34WARMOND00:31:0100:31:394
34Fleur van den Bos220Dames 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:31:3300:31:442
35Wendy Bliekendaal1624Dames 20-3400:31:3800:32:191
36Priscilla Meijer208Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:32:4600:33:011
37Danique Groothengel139Dames 20-34Leiden00:33:3400:34:372
38Steffi Lemmens104Dames 20-34Leiden00:33:3500:34:126
39Floor de Jong193Dames 20-34Leiden00:33:3600:34:135
40Leonie Gels-Versteeg1573Dames 20-34AKU00:34:2600:34:531
41Fanoes Akpinar1574Dames 20-34 (OTT 6)00:35:0900:35:271
42Betsie Versteegh2066Dames 20-34 (Rabobank 2)00:36:3300:36:331
43Lichelle Zevenhoven237Dames 20-34Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:37:0500:37:197
44Rosalie Verbruggen1605Dames 20-3400:38:0600:39:071
45Eline Westkamp1606Dames 20-3400:38:0900:39:111
46Esmee Wissel1694Dames 20-34ARV Ilion00:40:5800:42:001
47Willemieke Meints1693Dames 20-34Mijdrecht00:40:5800:42:001
1Janneke van Spijker255Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:21:5100:21:511
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jeltsje Visser232Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:21:5200:21:521
3Eeke Landman-Sinnema152Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:22:2500:22:253
4Katinka Meijer1619Dames 35-4400:22:4200:22:421
5Amanda van den Arend1541Dames 35-44AV '4700:23:4900:24:171
6Esther Nomes - Knabben230Dames 35-44HRR00:24:1900:24:333
7Danielle O'sullivan49Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:24:2500:24:355
8Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen72Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:24:4100:24:521
9Esther Staal-Bulk54Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:24:5600:25:055
10Dorien Bennink3122Dames 35-44HRR00:25:2600:25:333
11Katy de Blok1677Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage00:25:3200:25:381
12Donna van der Niet50Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:25:4200:25:553
13Denise van Langelaar74Dames 35-44LISSE00:25:4900:26:074
14Leontine van der Schaft1559Dames 35-44de Hoef00:26:2700:26:481
15Dina Creemers-Schild60Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:2900:26:354
16Federica Pasquotto1977Dames 35-44Oegstgeest00:27:2800:28:141
17Monique Treur2014Dames 35-44 (Gem.De Ronde Venen)00:27:4400:27:591
18Bonnie Kaldenbach2042Dames 35-44 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 3)00:27:4500:28:351
19Femke Vermeij-Volwater153Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:28:2100:28:374
20Natascha van Amsterdam122Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:28:3100:28:483
21Anita Wolvers1571Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:28:4000:29:101
22Monique Verdonk1554Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:28:4500:28:591
23Ester Hofschreuder183Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:28:4800:29:101
24Nicole Groenestein174Dames 35-44AV '4700:28:4800:29:166
25Nancy Korver2162Dames 35-44UITHOORN (OTT 6)00:28:5700:29:462
26Monique van Zijtveld1557Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT00:29:0100:29:451
27Charlotte Bornhaupt196Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:29:0300:29:474
28Evelyne Verlaan1620Dames 35-4400:29:1000:29:311
29Saskia Zwetsloot144Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:29:1100:29:517
30Mireille Quatfass1027Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:29:1300:29:373
31Saskia Bogaart2041Dames 35-44 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 2)00:29:3300:30:241
32Ilona van Zwieten2039Dames 35-44 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 2)00:29:3900:30:311
33Jorina van Deursen2045Dames 35-44 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 3)00:29:3900:30:311
34Eveline van Oostrom1553Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:29:4000:30:221
35Jessica van der Sman110Dames 35-44Leidschendam00:29:4900:30:365
36Maaike de Werk114Dames 35-44Leiden00:30:0700:30:537
37Jessica Van Ewijk187Dames 35-44Castricum00:30:2800:31:101
38Denise Mieremet156Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:3100:31:175
39Iris Kalkman-Turenhout1591Dames 35-44WARMOND00:30:3900:31:323
40Adinda Blokker2156Dames 35-44 (OTT 5)00:30:5100:31:171
41Esther de Graaf125Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:31:1000:31:392
42Esther van Duijvenbode63Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:32:5200:33:175
43Maud vanden Berghe1683Dames 35-44Hilversum00:34:0200:34:021
44Martine Oevering1545Dames 35-44AKU00:34:2800:35:022
45Ine Boogaard1625Dames 35-4400:34:4800:35:291
46Esther de Jong1533Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT00:34:5400:35:281
47Katy Smith2154Dames 35-44 (OTT 4)00:36:2500:36:411
1Sandra van den Berg30Dames 45-54HRR00:20:2000:20:201
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ilse Houtman143Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek00:21:3700:21:371
3Yildiz Kurt148Dames 45-54AKU00:21:4300:21:431
4Jasja van Ark18Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:22:4700:22:551
5Hester van Leeuwen28Dames 45-54HRR00:23:5000:23:561
6Martine de Jong1608Dames 45-54AKU00:25:3000:25:581
7Birgit van Elferen68Dames 45-54HRR00:25:5100:26:051
8Jenny de Roode1976Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:26:0100:26:471
9Sylvia Kuiper124Dames 45-54HRR00:26:2500:26:381
10Claudia Straathof1700Dames 45-54RIJPWETERING00:26:2500:27:041
11Jana Knippert12Dames 45-54Oegstgeest00:26:2700:27:022
12Carla Versluis1689Dames 45-54PAPENVEER00:26:4900:27:181
13Angelique Bosch-van Leeuwen283Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:26:5000:27:156
14Dieuwke Meijer92Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:26:5100:27:245
15Eline Wagemaker17Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:1000:27:296
16Ursula van den Eijk25Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:5700:28:122
17Pauline Lap188Dames 45-54Hoofddorp00:28:0100:28:162
18Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter84Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:0300:28:203
19Sanne Vermeulen212Dames 45-54Sassenheim00:28:0400:28:461
20Esther Valentijn78Dames 45-54Oegstgeest00:28:3100:28:591
21Jessica Sijsenaar262Dames 45-54Wassenaar00:28:3800:29:033
22Mireille Stelwagen1627Dames 45-5400:28:5700:29:391
23Caroline van de Ende1628Dames 45-5400:29:0000:29:341
24Astrid Turkenburg1544Dames 45-54Mijdrecht00:29:0500:29:271
25Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert102Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:29:1000:29:404
26Judith Boersen1610Dames 45-5400:29:1000:29:311
27Miriam van den Heuvel123Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:29:2500:30:116
28Christa Jager1565Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:29:3900:30:271
29Wendy van Giesen96Dames 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:4200:30:285
30Sonja van Duijn1676Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:30:1800:30:511
31Jeannette van Klink1699Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:30:3200:31:103
32Raymonde van Zijl1618Dames 45-5400:30:5400:31:231
33Femmie Smit185Dames 45-54AAV '3600:30:5600:31:332
34Alberta Schuurs2052Dames 45-54 (VVD De Ronde Venen)00:31:1400:32:131
35Sylvia Kompier-Pieterse1587Dames 45-54LEIMUIDEN00:31:3200:32:191
36Conny van Vliet1572Dames 45-54Mijdrecht00:31:3600:31:511
37José Breij1548Dames 45-54WILNIS00:31:4400:32:061
38Lamprim Kiosse285Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:31:5800:32:223
39Joke Schouten276Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:32:1500:32:276
40Anja Kragtwijk1577Dames 45-54Mijdrecht00:32:1500:33:031
41Karin Gerse282Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:32:2200:32:465
42Tine Boere2166Dames 45-54 (OTT 6)00:32:4700:33:042
43Emmy van Kampen69Dames 45-54'S-GRAVENHAGE00:33:0300:33:484
44Ineke Kester162Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:33:0500:33:455
45Ageeth van Weeren55Dames 45-54AAV '3600:33:1900:33:562
46Claudia Edelman1612Dames 45-5400:33:2300:34:031
47Iris Keeman1615Dames 45-5400:33:2400:34:031
48Arita Jol240Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:33:5900:34:462
49Laura van Zuilen1579Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:34:0500:35:012
50Sylvia Schreurs1622Dames 45-5400:34:1300:34:471
51Susan Cohen Jehoram216Dames 45-54'S-GRAVENHAGE00:34:2700:35:133
52Luti Hartong - Taguba1626Dames 45-5400:34:3400:35:181
53Barbara Reichgelt1629Dames 45-5400:34:4800:35:291
54Ingrid de Keijzer217Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:36:0600:36:567
55Marianne Zevenhoven198Dames 45-54AAV '3600:37:0500:37:198
56Corine Peters1568Dames 45-54Badhoevedorp00:37:3900:37:591
57Marianne Brand2067Dames 45-54 (Rabobank 2)00:38:0900:38:091
58Claudia de Nijs1607Dames 45-5400:43:1600:44:161
1Lydia Korrel1590Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:0100:22:011
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tineke de Groot284Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:1700:22:171
3Ellen Vroon181Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:26:1900:26:401
4Nienke Brouwer1613Dames 55+00:27:2700:27:471
5Margriet Grove2155Dames 55+ (OTT 6)00:28:0400:28:211
6Carla van Doremalen1595Dames 55+Overveen00:28:3300:28:541
7Bep Bouhhuijzen1589Dames 55+HARMELEN00:28:5200:29:371
8Caroline Tegelaar899Dames 55+Leiderdorp00:29:0300:29:432
9Anja van der Hoorn1688Dames 55+Advendo00:29:1500:29:431
10Carla Kaptein48Dames 55+HILLEGOM00:29:5600:30:393
11Anite Windrich1598Dames 55+Uithoorn00:30:0900:30:291
12Elsa Nijdam1602Dames 55+00:30:3200:31:001
13Marie Jose van Brunschot87Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:31:0600:31:511
14Lot Falkenburg115Dames 55+Woudrunners Leiden00:31:1700:31:303
15Gerda Beek1566Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:31:2200:32:151
16Anna de Goeij128Dames 55+AV '4700:31:2600:31:543
17Wil Pieterse1588Dames 55+Kudelstaart00:31:3200:32:191
18Marjan de Graaf86Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:31:4500:32:354
19Jos Beerstecher226Dames 55+OEGSTGEEST00:31:4500:32:044
20Jennie Schouten15Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:32:1500:32:275
21Yna Helsinga1582Dames 55+AKU00:32:3500:33:202
22Karin Peperkamp1979Dames 55+Linschoten00:32:3900:33:001
23Ina Sprenger191Dames 55+AKU00:34:2200:34:593
24Ingrid Klaver1978Dames 55+HEEMSKERK00:34:5500:35:391
25Ruth Gray77Dames 55+LEIDSCHENDAM00:35:0400:35:492
26Karin Cornelisse1601Dames 55+ALMERE00:37:4000:37:591
27Ingrid Tousain1617Dames 55+AKU00:37:4300:38:201
28Marion de Vries238Dames 55+Zaandam00:38:0600:38:411
29Edith Cramer829Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage00:41:0300:41:081
1Vincent Hazeleger1780Heren Senioren1Phanos00:31:4700:31:47
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Daniele Giardiello1806Heren Senioren2Vrijzicht00:33:4000:33:41
3Jochem Loos989Heren Senioren3Leiden Atletiek00:33:4800:33:49
4Emil Hoogstad2088Heren 35-441TKN '85 (VLC)00:34:1200:34:12
5Edgard Creemers740Heren 35-442Leiden Atletiek00:34:2200:34:23
6Patrick van der Zande1001Heren Senioren4Leiden00:34:5100:34:53
7Oscar Sebel1002Heren Senioren5Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:34:5200:34:56
8Joao Seixas1777Heren 35-443Leiden00:35:4600:35:46
9Patrick van Buuren1720Heren Senioren6Phanos00:36:0100:36:03
10René van der Stap757Heren 35-444AV Olympus '7000:36:0400:36:05
11Harrie de Boer1745Heren 55-641AKU00:36:1200:36:13
12Richard de Smit666Heren 45-541WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:2400:36:28
13Gerbrand Hendrikse799Heren 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:4300:36:45
14Sven Strijk751Heren Senioren7Bodegraven00:36:4400:36:45
15Erwin Metselaar1744Heren 45-543AV Aalsmeer00:36:5700:36:58
16Hans Kruis1710Heren 45-54400:37:0000:37:01
17Michael Woerden2004Heren 35-445De Veenlopers (VOKU)00:37:0400:37:06
18Elebert Noordam1021Heren 45-545ARV Ilion00:37:0600:37:08
19Lennart Nap1866Heren Senioren8Utrecht00:37:4400:37:46
20Sandor Bron1749Heren 45-546AV Gouda00:38:0600:38:11
21Ricardo van ´t Schip2002Heren 35-446 (VOKU)00:38:1100:38:14
22John Vonk632Heren 35-447Leiden Atletiek00:38:1200:38:17
23Leendert Jan de Wilde1721Heren Senioren900:38:1900:38:20
24André Schaap1871Heren 35-448DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:38:2400:38:28
25Rolf Jonker995Heren Senioren10AV Clytoneus00:38:3600:38:54
26Pim van der Kroft1829Heren 35-449Woerden00:38:3600:38:39
27Barry van Eeden1017Heren 35-4410Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:38:3900:38:41
28Anton Korteweg1066Heren 35-4411Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:38:4300:38:48
29Aldert Veldhuisen2146Heren 45-547UITHOORN (OTT 2)00:38:4400:38:45
30Gerard van Schaik2008Heren 45-548De Veenlopers (Comhan Holland B.V.)00:39:1400:39:23
31Bas Meiland923Heren 35-4412Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:2900:39:32
32René Visser754Heren 35-4413Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:3100:39:35
33Daan Valstar996Heren Senioren11AV Olympus '7000:39:3900:39:42
34Jacco van der Wel1838Heren 35-4414Avantri00:39:4600:39:52
35René de Jong761Heren Senioren12AV Haarlemmermeer00:39:5600:40:02
36Gerard Hagoort1878Heren 35-4415AV Clytoneus00:39:5600:40:01
37Marco Melis1087Heren 45-549Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:5600:40:00
38Doeke Posthuma de Boer601Heren 55-642Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:40:0900:40:13
39Martijn Schohaus -> 4312001Heren 35-4416 (VOKU)00:40:2400:40:27
40Joost Lammers -> 101541729Heren 35-441700:40:2500:40:28
41Durk Kingma994Heren Senioren13Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:2700:40:30
42Arie Noordsij745Heren 45-5410TER AAR00:40:2900:40:53
43Niels Boer1000Heren Senioren14LV Plantaris00:40:5200:40:59
44Edwin Teeuwen1034Heren 45-5411AV De Spartaan00:40:5300:40:55
45Louis Oudshoorn602Heren 45-5412LEIDERDORP00:40:5500:40:59
46Andrew Webb1788Heren 45-5413Leiden Atletiek00:41:0400:41:08
47Mark van Went922Heren 35-4418LISSE00:41:0800:41:59
48Hans Overbeek1814Heren 45-5414POLSBROEK00:41:1600:41:18
49Sander de Wolf1092Heren Senioren15VOORHOUT00:41:2600:41:36
50Maarten Hoogkamer768Heren 35-4419AV De Spartaan00:41:2900:41:38
51Dolf Kern707Heren 55-643Leiden Atletiek00:41:2900:41:33
52Robin Huizing721Heren 55-644ZANDVOORT00:41:3600:41:46
53Jacco van 't Schip936Heren 45-5415ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:41:3600:41:43
54Wim Ton1746Heren 55-645Aalsmeer00:41:3700:41:44
55Peter Zwetsloot815Heren 55-646LISSERBROEK00:41:5100:41:52
56Dennis van der Kaaij734Heren Senioren16Rotterdam00:41:5700:43:10
57Vincent Moras2135Heren Senioren17 (Vobi)00:42:0100:42:10
58Patrick van de Westen2173Heren 45-5416 (OTT 3)00:42:0200:42:10
59Mario Ubink1119Heren 55-647Leiden Atletiek00:42:1200:42:21
60Ron Hageman719Heren 35-4420NIEUW VENNEP00:42:3400:42:46
61Jeffrey van den Helder1834Heren 35-4421NIEUWKOOP00:42:4400:43:16
62Frans van ´t Schip2003Heren 55-648 (VOKU)00:42:4900:42:56
63Jaco de Ruiter1826Heren 45-5417De Veenlopers00:42:5200:43:14
64Marcel Leliveld1718Heren 35-442200:42:5200:43:36
65Albert Beijen1843Heren Senioren18Utrecht00:42:5900:43:56
66Michael Sprong1716Heren 45-5418's-Gravenhage00:43:1100:43:17
67Sander van Montfort1848Heren 35-4423Driebergen-Rijsenburg00:43:1400:44:13
68Bram Inkenhaag2056Heren Senioren19 (Rabobank 1)00:43:1400:44:29
69Rik Steenbergen1764Heren Senioren20Hellas Utrecht00:43:1400:43:26
70Florus Jan de Wolf1094Heren 55-649Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:2200:43:32
71Roel Hendriksen1765Heren 55-6410Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:43:2900:43:34
72Hans Breij1772Heren 45-5419Wilnis00:43:3400:43:41
73Fred van den Bogaard1130Heren 55-6411AKU00:43:3500:43:41
74Kees Koek1936Heren Senioren21Mijdrecht00:43:3500:44:35
75Hanjo Hoogendoorn702Heren 35-4424DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:43:4600:43:57
76Bart Noordsij1919Heren Senioren22Ter Aar00:43:4700:43:51
77Bram van Schagen2168Heren 35-4425AKU (OTT 2)00:43:4900:43:52
78Cees Hannema821Heren 65+1LV Plantaris00:43:5200:43:59
79Dave de Lang1726Heren 45-542000:43:5700:44:12
80Arnold Verkuylen1945Heren 45-5421Voorschoten '9700:43:5700:44:54
81Theo Noij1781Heren 65+2De Veenlopers00:44:0000:44:08
82Sander Palm2085Heren Senioren23 (Bayer BV 1)00:44:0300:44:27
83Robert Voskuil952Heren 45-5422Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:0600:44:12
84Peter van Rhijn1037Heren 55-6412Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:0800:44:20
85Erik Magré767Heren 35-4426Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:44:1100:45:37
86Marc Verwer2027Heren 45-5423 (Gebr. Van Walraven 2)00:44:1200:44:21
87Robbert Dankers1940Heren 45-5424UTRECHT00:44:1200:44:35
88Ricardo Vescovo1927Heren 35-442700:44:1300:45:00
89Niels Leerentveld1097Heren Senioren24AV Sparta00:44:1500:44:25
90Niels Vergeer1869Heren 45-5425MIJDRECHT (VOKU)00:44:1900:44:40
91Bas Immerzeel1928Heren Senioren25Mijdrecht00:44:2400:44:30
92Peter Ruesink769Heren 45-5426Voorschoten '9700:44:2500:45:11
93Robbert Weij2143Heren Senioren26 (OTT 2)00:44:2600:44:34
94Bas Bosje618Heren Senioren27DEIL00:44:2900:45:07
95Ronald Pauw2025Heren Senioren28 (Gebr. Van Walraven 2)00:44:3000:44:55
96Jordy Rademaker1767Heren Senioren29De Veenlopers00:44:3100:44:50
97Ron Bel1819Heren 55-6413Leiden Atletiek00:44:3300:44:59
98Gilbert Janmaat728Heren 45-5427De Veenlopers00:44:3300:46:09
99Bob Rijlaarsdam1763Heren Senioren30Amsterdam00:44:3600:44:46
100Bas van der Graaf1815Heren Senioren31Mijdrecht00:44:3600:44:51
101Renard Chaigneau2087Heren 45-5428 (VLC)00:44:3800:44:46
102Jasper Helvensteijn1028Heren Senioren32Noordwijkerhout00:44:4200:44:50
103Ronald Groot1776Heren 45-5429AMSTERDAM00:44:4200:44:54
104Alexis Eustatia1055Heren 45-5430OEGSTGEEST00:44:4700:45:10
105Ko Kentrop1717Heren 65+300:44:4700:44:59
106Hans Kralt1082Heren 45-5431Oegstgeest00:44:4700:44:59
107Ramon Arens3121Heren 35-4428Uithoorn00:44:5000:45:50
108Hans Valstar935Heren 45-5432AV Olympus '7000:44:5400:44:58
109Gerard de Munk856Heren 55-6414Leiden00:45:0300:45:40
110Bob de Levita833Heren 45-5433LEIDEN00:45:0600:45:33
111Ronald Pieterse950Heren 45-5434AV De Spartaan00:45:0700:45:29
112Dennis de Haan1761Heren 45-5435Mijdrecht00:45:0800:45:24
113Johan Hogenes1035Heren Senioren33Oegstgeest00:45:1000:45:52
114Paul den Hollander1108Heren 55-6415Leiden Atletiek00:45:1600:45:42
115Aad Pieterse1803Heren 65+4NOORDEN00:45:1700:45:36
116Ben Pieterse1769Heren 55-6416Nieuwkoop00:45:1800:45:36
117John Celie2145Heren 45-5436AKU (OTT 2)00:45:2200:45:25
118Harm-Jan Langelaar991Heren Senioren34Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:2300:45:28
119Rick van Vliet1922Heren Senioren35MIJDRECHT00:45:2400:45:57
120Serge van de Meent915Heren 35-4429AAV '3600:45:2500:45:31
121Jos Bunschoten2094Heren 55-6417De Veenlopers (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:45:2700:45:39
122Jasper Bouwman1029Heren Senioren36Voorhout00:45:2800:45:36
123Rick Tolido1930Heren Senioren37Wassenaar00:45:4300:46:50
124Henk Vreeswijk928Heren 45-5437HOOFDDORP00:45:4400:46:03
125Martin van den Bijllaardt801Heren 55-6418Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:4500:45:48
126Dick van Haastrecht840Heren 35-4430Rijpwetering00:45:4500:46:56
127Mario Willemse2144Heren 35-4431AKU (OTT 2)00:45:4600:45:52
128Arnold van Varik742Heren 55-6419AAV '3600:45:4600:45:53
129Jack Pruijsers2037Heren 55-6420 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 1)00:45:4800:46:05
130Henk Kern1052Heren 55-6421LEIDEN00:45:5100:46:25
131Peter Koelewijn1016Heren 35-4432AAV '3600:45:5300:45:59
132Jan van Benten968Heren 55-6422RUN FOR RIO00:45:5300:47:00
133Niek Schoute990Heren Senioren38MIJDRECHT00:45:5500:46:23
134Mark van Vliet1812Heren 35-4433Woerden00:45:5700:46:55
135Dick van Rijn1128Heren 45-5438Lekker Hollen00:45:5900:47:12
136Erno van Vliet1888Heren 45-5439Utrecht00:46:0100:46:12
137Anwar Andries735Heren Senioren39Rotterdam00:46:0100:47:13
138Mark Zaal688Heren Senioren40AV Haarlemmermeer00:46:0500:47:05
139Kees Endhoven1796Heren 55-6423UITHOORN00:46:0600:46:14
140Jan van den Bergen1762Heren 55-6424VINKEVEEN00:46:0600:46:19
141Wouter Goes958Heren 55-6425RUN FOR RIO00:46:0700:47:08
142Jeroen Pisart842Heren Senioren41Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:0700:47:02
143Bas Lauwrier997Heren Senioren42Woerden00:46:1800:47:13
144Ronald Sijsenaar653Heren 45-5440WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:46:1900:47:06
145Niels Wennekers1795Heren Senioren43Aalsmeer00:46:2300:47:38
146Johan Kroon2089Heren 45-5441 (VLC)00:46:2300:46:45
147Martien Damen1096Heren 55-6426Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:2600:46:53
148Pascal Schuurman1923Heren Senioren44Mijdrecht00:46:2700:47:01
149Bert van Diemen2095Heren 55-6427De Veenlopers (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:46:3000:46:43
150André Spruit655Heren 45-5442WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:46:3500:46:47
151George Wüst1100Heren 55-6428Almere '8100:46:4000:46:51
152Willem Brummel1836Heren 55-6429AV Clytoneus00:46:4400:46:55
153Coen Beelen849Heren 45-5443Sassenheim00:46:5600:47:19
154Maarten van der Plas825Heren 45-5444Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:0300:48:08
155Kees Titulaer2086Heren 45-5445 (Bayer BV 1)00:47:1900:47:47
156Bouk de Jong1797Heren 45-5446de Hoef00:47:1900:47:37
157Dennis Oostdam1031Heren Senioren45NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:47:2000:47:41
158Tijmen Koet971Heren 55-6430Leiden Atletiek00:47:2200:48:12
159Marc Enthoven733Heren Senioren46Rotterdam00:47:2400:47:24
160Andreas van den Burgh607Heren 45-5447Leiden Atletiek00:47:2600:48:00
161Mark van Beijnen798Heren 45-5448Leiden00:47:2700:47:43
162Pascal van der Jagt1753Heren 35-4434MIJDRECHT00:47:2800:47:54
163Jan Breukelman813Heren Senioren47's-Gravenhage00:47:3100:48:12
164Jos Hoogeveen1808Heren 55-6431Mijdrecht00:47:3300:48:20
165Charles Callenbach957Heren 55-6432LEIDERDORP00:47:3300:47:50
166Dennis Hogenboom2012Heren 35-4435 (Comhan Holland B.V.)00:47:3500:48:39
167Eric Nieuwenhuijsen999Heren Senioren48Oegstgeest00:47:3700:48:44
168Laurens Roth988Heren Senioren49Woerden00:47:3900:48:35
169Rogier Spierenburg2060Heren 35-4436 (Rabobank 1)00:47:4000:48:55
170Stefan la Grand1116Heren 35-4437LEIDERDORP00:47:4400:48:19
171Michel Haspels2090Heren 45-5449MIJDRECHT (VLC)00:47:4900:48:45
172Bram van Duijvenbode824Heren 35-4438AV De Spartaan00:47:5400:48:18
173Mitchel Verheul747Heren Senioren50ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:47:5900:48:44
174Johan Calis828Heren 45-5450UITHOORN00:48:0400:48:19
175Peter Hoogervorst1942Heren 55-6433TER AAR00:48:0700:49:00
176Leo van Diemen2093Heren 55-6434De Veenlopers (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:48:0800:48:22
177Sonny Liesveld764Heren Senioren51De Veenlopers00:48:1300:48:53
178Jaap Augustijn1920Heren 45-5451AV Aalsmeer00:48:1800:48:29
179Aart Groenendijk927Heren 45-5452OEGSTGEEST00:48:2200:48:58
180Ray Veel720Heren 55-6435ZANDVOORT00:48:2300:49:40
181Timo van Ek1723Heren Senioren5200:48:2300:49:35
182Harry Aartman1013Heren 45-5453Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:48:2400:48:57
183Robert Bosman1713Heren Senioren5300:48:2500:49:10
184Robert Berg802Heren 35-4439Leiden00:48:2700:49:35
185Dave Fredriksz942Heren 45-5454LEIDERDORP00:48:2900:48:44
186Gert-Jan Bruinsma1709Heren 45-5455OEGSTGEEST00:48:4000:48:54
187Kees Breedeveld610Heren 65+5SV Friesland00:48:4300:48:59
188Maurice Hogenboom867Heren 35-4440LV Plantaris00:48:5400:50:00
189Michel van Dorp2019Heren Senioren54Mijdrecht (Gebr. Van Walraven 2)00:49:0000:49:51
190Apollo Veenhof1944Heren 45-5456De Veenlopers00:49:0100:49:42
191Konrad Wiebenga2147Heren 45-5457AV Startbaan (OTT 2)00:49:0100:49:09
192Henk van Driel1828Heren 65+6VanDrielRunners00:49:1000:49:16
193Jos Duineveld709Heren 65+7AV De Spartaan00:49:1100:49:31
194Arno Eygenraam645Heren 35-4441Vlaardingen00:49:2100:50:10
195Cas Grannetia850Heren 55-6436AV De Spartaan00:49:2300:49:30
196Justin Verheul748Heren Senioren55AAV '3600:49:2600:49:49
197Menno Zwemstra1831Heren 45-5458Mijdrecht00:49:2600:50:16
198Ronald Marseille611Heren 45-5459Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:2600:49:52
199Joris de Jong944Heren 45-5460NIEUW VENNEP00:49:3000:49:53
200Christiaan Morgenland605Heren 45-5461Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:49:3100:49:58
201Harold Straathof852Heren 45-5462LV Plantaris00:49:3800:50:44
202Hein van der Kallen705Heren 55-6437Voorschoten '9700:49:4100:50:00
203Gerard Veenhof1889Heren 45-5463Wilnis00:49:4100:50:18
204Frank Heinink918Heren 35-4442Leiden00:49:4200:51:00
205Arjan Vos1056Heren 55-6438Voorschoten '9700:49:4700:50:04
206Piet-Hein van der Ploeg869Heren 45-5464ZOETERWOUDE00:49:5000:50:24
207Bram Rekelhof1872Heren Senioren56Rotterdam00:49:5300:50:16
208Theo Rekelhof846Heren 55-6439AKU00:49:5400:50:16
209Wim Baars1827Heren 45-5465MIJDRECHT00:49:5600:50:46
210Michel Oevering1787Heren 35-4443AKU00:50:0100:50:19
211Fred de Beyer1792Heren 55-6440UITHOORN00:50:0400:50:32
212Ruud van Stiphout657Heren 55-6441WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:0900:50:41
213Jaap Bouwmeester848Heren 65+8AKU00:50:2100:50:39
214Bas Lammers932Heren 45-5466NIEUW VENNEP00:50:2200:50:50
215Sander Opdam393Heren 35-4444RIJPWETERING00:50:2300:51:33
216Erik van Luinen1734Heren 35-4445Uithoorn00:50:2500:50:51
217Jos Seegers623Heren 55-6442Leiden00:50:2500:50:55
218Oscar Bosje619Heren 55-6443LEIDEN00:50:2700:51:05
219Martijn Meulenbroek612Heren 45-5467Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:3100:51:14
220Ferry Arts759Heren 65+9UITHOORN00:50:3100:51:34
221Jos Loos1131Heren 45-5468LV Plantaris00:50:3300:51:13
222John Dam926Heren 45-5469ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:50:3400:51:56
223Marcel Heijnen1703Heren 35-4446MIJDRECHT00:50:3400:51:11
224Hans Does624Heren 45-5470WARMOND00:50:3400:51:48
225Mark van de Vegt659Heren 35-4447Wassenaar00:50:3900:51:12
226Guus van Dijk1084Heren 55-6444LISSE00:50:4200:51:09
227Ruben Koster1733Heren 35-4448Mijdrecht00:50:4400:51:24
228Jos Ensing538Heren 65+10AAV '3600:50:4600:51:54
229Manuel van Vliet2034Heren 35-4449 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 1)00:50:4900:51:39
230Robert-Jan Terpstra862Heren 45-5471WASSENAAR00:50:5100:51:02
231Nico Blijleven1714Heren 55-6445Amstelhoek00:50:5100:51:11
232Leon de Haan1711Heren 55-644600:50:5400:51:03
233Jan Compier1708Heren 55-644700:50:5500:51:08
234Wilco Schouten1846Heren 45-5472AMSTELHOEK00:51:0000:51:50
235Kobus Turk795Heren 45-5473ZOETERWOUDE00:51:0600:51:20
236Marcel van Leersum1103Heren 45-5474ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:51:1100:51:42
237Sjaak Nijgh775Heren 45-5475AV Rijnsoever00:51:1900:51:48
238Tim Gras1809Heren 35-4450Woerden00:51:2200:52:24
239Paul van Rijn -> 18602081Heren 45-5476 (Bayer BV 1)00:51:2300:52:00
240Hans Berbee690Heren Senioren57Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:51:2900:52:29
241Paul van der Bijl1832Heren 55-6448LEIDEN00:51:2900:52:03
242Hans Brand803Heren 55-6449Lekker Hollen00:51:3000:51:30
243Bas Maarschalk2169Heren Senioren58 (OTT 3)00:51:3000:52:06
244Kees Akerboom772Heren 65+11NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:3300:52:46
245Patrick Lut1114Heren 45-5477OEGSTGEEST00:51:4000:51:46
246Nard Geerts1728Heren 55-645000:51:4400:52:23
247Victor Segers683Heren Senioren59Leiden00:51:4800:52:56
248Dick van Tongeren620Heren 65+12Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:5000:52:48
249Wilbert van der Meer1821Heren 45-5478MIJDRECHT00:51:5400:53:07
250Cor Oudshoorn1833Heren 55-6451MIJDRECHT00:51:5500:52:44
251Kees Houtman1842Heren 55-6452MIJDRECHT00:51:5600:52:44
252Tino Snaterse414Heren 45-5479OUDE WETERING00:51:5700:53:06
253Bastiaan Blok2134Heren 35-4451 (Vobi)00:52:0200:52:52
254Sergio Bart Holleman1811Heren 35-4452Amsterdam00:52:0200:53:03
255Sander de Vries329Heren 35-4453LEIDEN00:52:0200:53:21
256Guus Lap1019Heren 55-6453Hoofddorp00:52:1200:53:15
257Jaap Hoek676Heren 65+13Voorschoten '9700:52:1300:52:32
258Rene Koopman1890Heren 45-5480UITHOORN00:52:1600:52:45
259Mart van der Voort980Heren 65+14KATWIJK ZH00:52:1900:52:41
260Sjaak van Steijn796Heren 55-6454TER AAR00:52:2200:53:05
261Henk van Walraven2026Heren 45-5481 (Gebr. Van Walraven 2)00:52:2400:53:18
262Do Hageman718Heren 65+15HILLEGOM00:52:2600:52:48
263Gerard van Haaren2031Heren 55-6455 (Gebr. Van Walraven 2)00:52:3100:53:25
264Kevin Jonkers998Heren Senioren60Leiderdorp00:52:3100:53:23
265Eric Groen727Heren Senioren61Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:3100:53:19
266Peter Bakker1757Heren 35-4454Mijdrecht00:52:3900:52:49
267Len Blonk949Heren 45-5482LEIDERDORP00:52:4200:53:09
268Martijn Neuzerling1813Heren Senioren62Woerden00:52:4500:53:47
269Remco Stokhof778Heren 45-5483AV De Spartaan00:52:4600:53:43
270Rien Roling978Heren 65+16De Kwakel00:52:4600:53:38
271Stefan Plomp681Heren 45-5484Hillegom00:52:4700:53:56
272Mark Verlaan1727Heren 35-445500:52:4900:53:55
273Koen Rovekamp1719Heren 35-445600:52:5000:53:55
274Eric Collette1844Heren 45-5485Hoevelaken00:52:5100:53:14
275Eric ten Veldhuis953Heren 45-5486AKU00:52:5500:53:59
276Rob Evers2046Heren 55-6456 (VVD De Ronde Venen)00:52:5800:53:55
277Martijn de Haan2011Heren 35-4457 (Comhan Holland B.V.)00:52:5800:54:03
278Vincent Gephardt948Heren 45-5487AV Sparta00:52:5900:53:20
279Constantijn Callenbach679Heren 45-5488LEIDERDORP00:53:0100:53:58
280Barry Nuij1707Heren Senioren6300:53:0200:53:37
281Roy Mulder1882Heren 35-4458AV De Spartaan00:53:0500:53:51
282Jos Snel985Heren 65+17AKU00:53:0900:53:17
283Bettina Kwak1725Heren 35-4459Nieuw-Vennep00:53:0900:54:10
284Koos Koopman1892Heren 65+18AKU00:53:1000:53:39
285Arie Ligtvoet1779Heren 55-6457ABCOUDE00:53:1100:53:34
286Ron Bakker1880Heren 45-5489Uithoorn00:53:1700:53:40
287Joop Rasser609Heren 45-5490LEIDERDORP00:53:2300:53:37
288Michiel Ringers843Heren 55-6458Oegstgeest00:53:2600:53:34
289Ruud van Akker945Heren 45-5491VOORSCHOTEN00:53:2700:53:39
290Hans Twaalfhoven1754Heren 55-6459De Veenlopers00:53:2800:54:45
291Ren‚ Treur2018Heren 35-4460 (Gebr. Van Walraven 1)00:53:3000:54:21
292Jos van Asselen2138Heren 45-5492VINKEVEEN (Vobi)00:53:3200:54:27
293Jeroen Steegeling955Heren 55-6460avVN00:53:3500:54:16
294Lesley Sloothaak1849Heren Senioren64Mijdrecht00:53:3700:54:43
295Jos de Graaf822Heren 65+19Lekker Hollen00:53:4200:54:24
296René van Delft924Heren 35-4461VOORSCHOTEN00:53:4500:54:03
297Joris de Leeuw691Heren Senioren65Almere00:53:4500:54:34
298Michael Fernhout1884Heren 45-5493VINKEVEEN00:53:4600:54:30
299Jan Willem van der Burg763Heren 55-6461Lisse00:53:5100:54:25
300Victor Veelenturf2062Heren 35-4462 (Rabobank 2)00:53:5300:54:54
301Willem Barnhoorn834Heren 55-6462LEIDEN00:53:5300:55:15
302Rogier Bezuijen1705Heren 35-4463KUDELSTAART00:53:5900:54:35
303Harmen Coops1701Heren 45-549400:54:0600:55:27
304Boudewijn Feeleus781Heren 65+20Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:1000:55:04
305Erik de Vries2013Heren 55-6463 (Comhan Holland B.V.)00:54:1700:54:30
306Jan-Joost Oudshoorn1003Heren Senioren66AMSTERDAM00:54:1800:54:18
307Matthijs Matze969Heren 55-6464LEIDERDORP00:54:1800:55:17
308Remy Kemner987Heren Senioren67LEIDEN00:54:2000:55:17
309Milan Kaldenbach2033Heren 45-5495 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 1)00:54:2300:55:09
310Rene Hennevanger1722Heren 55-646500:54:2300:55:25
311Peter Backx1770Heren 45-5496De Veenlopers00:54:3100:54:49
312Peter Lauffer2051Heren 45-5497 (VVD De Ronde Venen)00:54:3600:55:32
313Gijs Euverman1793Heren 35-4464Vinkeveen00:54:3700:55:31
314Hans Daleman861Heren 45-5498LV Plantaris00:54:4100:55:21
315Alex vanden Berghe1925Heren 45-5499HILVERSUM00:54:4300:55:43
316Frans van Deursen2032Heren 35-4465 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 1)00:54:4600:55:33
317Mark Ypenburg2009Heren 35-4466 (Comhan Holland B.V.)00:54:4800:55:47
318John van Ee961Heren 55-6466Altis00:54:5200:55:07
319Remco Arendse-Pas608Heren Senioren68Voorschoten '9700:54:5200:55:41
320Gerben Veenhof2054Heren Senioren69 (Loyals Online B.V.)00:54:5300:55:29
321Erwin Vermeulen940Heren 45-54100WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:5300:55:28
322Henk Hagen1935Heren 65+21ABCOUDE00:54:5300:56:51
323Cees Methorst1750Heren 65+22avVN00:55:0100:55:41
324Tom Quekel1102Heren 55-6467AV Haarlemmermeer00:55:0500:56:11
325Wim Vreeburg1063Heren 65+23LEIDERDORP00:55:0600:55:43
326Jouke Brouwer1931Heren 45-54101Nieuwveen00:55:0700:55:53
327Ivo Meijer2149Heren 35-4467 (OTT 3)00:55:0800:55:45
328Rob Visser412Heren 55-6468Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:0900:56:16
329Jan Dexel457Heren 55-6469Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:0900:56:16
330Hans Visser456Heren 65+24Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:1000:56:16
331Jan Fransen686Heren 55-6470Lekker Hollen00:55:2000:56:12
332Theo Mattie975Heren 65+25AAV '3600:55:2100:55:59
333Gert Eindhoven2029Heren 55-6471 (Gebr. Van Walraven 2)00:55:2300:56:17
334Harrold Kuiper934Heren 45-54102GAC Gemert00:55:2701:06:13
335Martin Lek1932Heren 65+26NIEUWVEEN00:55:2800:56:31
336Jan Bouwmeester830Heren 65+27LV Plantaris00:55:2900:56:33
337Pieter Hiemstra868Heren 55-6472Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:55:3800:56:03
338Peter van Laar986Heren 65+28RUN FOR RIO00:55:5000:57:01
339Jaap Bol1057Heren 55-6473LEIDERDORP00:55:5000:56:32
340Johan Kompier1835Heren 65+29NIEUWERBRUG00:55:5200:56:17
341Willem Vosse771Heren 55-6474RUN FOR RIO00:55:5400:57:01
342Lesley Pengel1893Heren 65+30Amsterdam00:55:5600:55:56
343Maurik-Jan Veenman1883Heren 45-54103MIJDRECHT00:56:0200:56:37
344Marco van Delft1026Heren 45-54104Noordwijk00:56:0400:57:10
345Jeroen Ouderling1845Heren 45-54105DE KWAKEL00:56:0600:56:59
346René van der Velde777Heren 55-6475AV Rijnsoever00:56:1300:56:40
347Herald van der Werf673Heren 45-54106Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1600:56:58
348Dick van Dam1799Heren 65+31Zegveld00:56:2900:57:06
349Rob van Vegten765Heren 45-54107WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:3100:57:02
350Mitchel van Diemen2097Heren Senioren70WILNIS (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:56:3200:57:50
351Bertus de Harder1790Heren 55-6476Bunschoten-Spakenburg00:56:3300:56:38
352Matt Slaten1924Heren Senioren71De Kwakel00:56:3800:57:31
353Hans Groothengel959Heren 55-6477WASSENAAR00:56:4300:57:44
354Leen Jan van der Kwaak687Heren 55-6478SASSENHEIM00:56:5200:57:21
355Piet Van Royen2017Heren 55-6479 (Gem.De Ronde Venen)00:57:0100:57:56
356Fabian Westkamp1706Heren Senioren7200:57:0300:57:38
357Wim Tolido847Heren 65+32RUN FOR RIO00:57:0800:58:17
358Rob Pennock967Heren 55-6480RUN FOR RIO00:57:1400:58:21
359Gerard van Hoorn614Heren 55-6481LEIDEN00:57:3100:57:54
360Nick Boots1756Heren Senioren73WILNIS00:57:3200:58:33
361René Wagevoort920Heren 35-446800:57:3500:58:00
362Evert de Ruijter1704Heren 55-6482AMSTERDAM00:57:3700:58:18
363Saretto Spina1724Heren 45-54108Purmerend00:57:4000:57:59
364Martien Roling1732Heren 45-54109MIJDRECHT00:57:4300:58:10
365Piet de Heij1123Heren 65+33AAV '3600:57:4300:58:24
366Ruud Fluks943Heren 45-54110AKU00:57:4600:58:21
367Frank Bekink866Heren 65+34Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:57:4800:58:14
368Hans Veel966Heren 55-6483NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:57:5200:58:37
369Ed Dohle2005Heren 55-6484 (VOKU)00:57:5300:58:14
370Frank Klokkers1782Heren 55-6485De Veenlopers00:57:5400:58:14
371Cees Voorneveld2136Heren 45-54111 (Vobi)00:57:5500:58:50
372Ronald Kleijn1934Heren 45-54112Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:5800:59:00
373Erwin Rusman1748Heren 45-54113Mijdrecht00:58:0000:58:39
374Martin Jurgens1894Heren 65+35De Veenlopers00:58:0200:58:57
375Kees Tensen1111Heren 55-6486Leiden Atletiek00:58:0300:58:20
376Joost Klumper385Heren 35-4469Amsterdam00:58:0500:58:58
377Sander van den Broek758Heren 35-4470HOOFDDORP00:58:0500:58:49
378Wim Reeuwijk965Heren 55-6487NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:58:0700:59:06
379Tom Castel817Heren 55-6488SASSENHEIM00:58:2700:59:36
380Rolf Hagemeier831Heren 45-54114LEIDEN00:58:3000:59:14
381Jack Koningen929Heren 45-54115Kudelstaart00:58:5400:59:05
382Mark Cullis947Heren 45-54116OEGSTGEEST00:59:0401:00:09
383Paul Dordregter1738Heren 55-6489De Veenlopers00:59:0700:59:31
384Johan Boltjes972Heren 55-6490LV Plantaris00:59:3801:00:55
385Peter Zaal1943Heren 45-54117MIJDRECHT00:59:4801:00:28
386Dick Mechelse792Heren 65+36VOORSCHOTEN00:59:5601:00:29
387Ad van Fessem1822Heren 55-6491Oudenkerk aan de Amstel01:00:2301:01:04
388Wiktor van Dam976Heren 65+37HILLEGOM01:00:2501:01:41
389Arno Wielders627Heren 45-54118Leiden01:00:2901:01:49
390Frans Roos979Heren 65+38Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:0201:02:20
391Peter Warmerdam1040Heren 45-54119Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:3601:02:27
392Hans-Jaap Oppenheim1113Heren 55-6492Leiden01:01:3801:02:48
393Nico van Vliet1921Heren 55-6493MIJDRECHT01:01:3901:02:11
394Ewout de Jong1839Heren 45-54120Mijdrecht01:01:4001:02:05
395Peter Lommerse964Heren 55-6494Hillegom01:01:4401:02:53
396Luc Haagmans1124Heren Senioren74Rotterdam01:01:5801:03:10
397Mart de Zwart946Heren 45-54121AV '4701:02:0001:02:39
398Nico Bode962Heren 55-6495ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:02:0801:03:31
399Ferrie Wolff1098Heren 35-4471Noordwijkerhout01:02:1601:03:13
400Peter Datema1127Heren 55-6496HOOFDDORP01:02:1701:03:35
401Herman Cornet844Heren 65+39Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:02:1701:03:12
402Gerard Veelenturf2064Heren 45-54122 (Rabobank 2)01:02:2701:03:39
403Marvin Veelenturf2063Heren 45-54123 (Rabobank 2)01:02:2801:03:40
404Dick Hylkema1032Heren 55-6497NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:02:3001:03:44
405Wim van Veen1875Heren 65+40MIJDRECHT01:02:4501:03:38
406Luc van Remmerden1751Heren Senioren75Mijdrecht01:02:4901:03:15
407Teun Bogaard760Heren 55-6498AV Haarlemmermeer01:03:0101:03:39
408Lars Naber2050Heren 55-6499 (VVD De Ronde Venen)01:03:2101:04:18
409Irvin Elstak956Heren 55-64100Capelle aan den IJssel01:03:2701:04:18
410Huug van Veen755Heren 65+41WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:03:3401:04:07
411Eddy Klaasen626Heren 55-64101LEIDEN01:04:0001:04:49
412Wim Zeltenrijch1101Heren 55-64102AV Gouda01:04:2601:04:56
413Kris Geusebroek1801Heren 35-4472WILNIS01:04:5701:05:43
414Aad Anthonissen711Heren 65+42NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:05:2301:05:44
415Mathijs van der Linden779Heren 55-64103HILLEGOM01:05:5301:06:52
416Simon Dirkse685Heren 65+43LEIMUIDEN01:06:2501:06:31
417Ben Van den Broek981Heren 65+44Zwaanshoek01:06:5101:07:53
418Joop Hendriks1847Heren 65+45TER AAR01:07:1801:08:33
419Richard Hilt864Heren 45-54124SASSENHEIM01:07:5301:09:10
420Marc Rodenberg1775Heren Senioren76Vinkeveen01:09:0501:09:19
421Jur Teeuwen2010Heren 65+46 (Comhan Holland B.V.)01:10:5601:11:09
422Dick Winius1874Heren 55-64104MIJDRECHT01:11:0201:12:06
423Arjan van Dam1870Heren 55-64105Mijdrecht01:12:0101:12:33
424Bart van Marsbergen1735Heren 35-4473AKU01:12:0201:12:33
425Eric van den Bemd963Heren 55-64106Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:4201:15:01
1Vincent Hazeleger1780Heren SeniorenPhanos00:31:4700:31:471
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Daniele Giardiello1806Heren SeniorenVrijzicht00:33:4000:33:411
3Jochem Loos989Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:33:4800:33:493
4Patrick van der Zande1001Heren SeniorenLeiden00:34:5100:34:532
5Oscar Sebel1002Heren SeniorenTriathlon Team Leidschendam00:34:5200:34:561
6Patrick van Buuren1720Heren SeniorenPhanos00:36:0100:36:031
7Sven Strijk751Heren SeniorenBodegraven00:36:4400:36:452
8Lennart Nap1866Heren SeniorenUtrecht00:37:4400:37:461
9Leendert Jan de Wilde1721Heren Senioren00:38:1900:38:201
10Rolf Jonker995Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:38:3600:38:544
11Daan Valstar996Heren SeniorenAV Olympus '7000:39:3900:39:421
12René de Jong761Heren SeniorenAV Haarlemmermeer00:39:5600:40:021
13Durk Kingma994Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:40:2700:40:305
14Niels Boer1000Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris00:40:5200:40:592
15Sander de Wolf1092Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:41:2600:41:364
16Dennis van der Kaaij734Heren SeniorenRotterdam00:41:5700:43:101
17Vincent Moras2135Heren Senioren (Vobi)00:42:0100:42:101
18Albert Beijen1843Heren SeniorenUtrecht00:42:5900:43:561
19Bram Inkenhaag2056Heren Senioren (Rabobank 1)00:43:1400:44:291
20Rik Steenbergen1764Heren SeniorenHellas Utrecht00:43:1400:43:261
21Kees Koek1936Heren SeniorenMijdrecht00:43:3500:44:351
22Bart Noordsij1919Heren SeniorenTer Aar00:43:4700:43:511
23Sander Palm2085Heren Senioren (Bayer BV 1)00:44:0300:44:271
24Niels Leerentveld1097Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:44:1500:44:252
25Bas Immerzeel1928Heren SeniorenMijdrecht00:44:2400:44:301
26Robbert Weij2143Heren Senioren (OTT 2)00:44:2600:44:341
27Bas Bosje618Heren SeniorenDEIL00:44:2900:45:077
28Ronald Pauw2025Heren Senioren (Gebr. Van Walraven 2)00:44:3000:44:551
29Jordy Rademaker1767Heren SeniorenDe Veenlopers00:44:3100:44:501
30Bob Rijlaarsdam1763Heren SeniorenAmsterdam00:44:3600:44:461
31Bas van der Graaf1815Heren SeniorenMijdrecht00:44:3600:44:511
32Jasper Helvensteijn1028Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:44:4200:44:507
33Johan Hogenes1035Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:45:1000:45:523
34Harm-Jan Langelaar991Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:2300:45:283
35Rick van Vliet1922Heren SeniorenMIJDRECHT00:45:2400:45:571
36Jasper Bouwman1029Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:45:2800:45:364
37Rick Tolido1930Heren SeniorenWassenaar00:45:4300:46:503
38Niek Schoute990Heren SeniorenMIJDRECHT00:45:5500:46:236
39Anwar Andries735Heren SeniorenRotterdam00:46:0100:47:133
40Mark Zaal688Heren SeniorenAV Haarlemmermeer00:46:0500:47:054
41Jeroen Pisart842Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:0700:47:023
42Bas Lauwrier997Heren SeniorenWoerden00:46:1800:47:137
43Niels Wennekers1795Heren SeniorenAalsmeer00:46:2300:47:381
44Pascal Schuurman1923Heren SeniorenMijdrecht00:46:2700:47:011
45Dennis Oostdam1031Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT00:47:2000:47:412
46Marc Enthoven733Heren SeniorenRotterdam00:47:2400:47:245
47Jan Breukelman813Heren Senioren's-Gravenhage00:47:3100:48:127
48Eric Nieuwenhuijsen999Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:47:3700:48:447
49Laurens Roth988Heren SeniorenWoerden00:47:3900:48:357
50Mitchel Verheul747Heren SeniorenALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:47:5900:48:445
51Sonny Liesveld764Heren SeniorenDe Veenlopers00:48:1300:48:532
52Timo van Ek1723Heren Senioren00:48:2300:49:351
53Robert Bosman1713Heren Senioren00:48:2500:49:101
54Michel van Dorp2019Heren SeniorenMijdrecht (Gebr. Van Walraven 2)00:49:0000:49:511
55Justin Verheul748Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:49:2600:49:496
56Bram Rekelhof1872Heren SeniorenRotterdam00:49:5300:50:161
57Hans Berbee690Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:51:2900:52:296
58Bas Maarschalk2169Heren Senioren (OTT 3)00:51:3000:52:061
59Victor Segers683Heren SeniorenLeiden00:51:4800:52:563
60Kevin Jonkers998Heren SeniorenLeiderdorp00:52:3100:53:234
61Eric Groen727Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:3100:53:195
62Martijn Neuzerling1813Heren SeniorenWoerden00:52:4500:53:471
63Barry Nuij1707Heren Senioren00:53:0200:53:371
64Lesley Sloothaak1849Heren SeniorenMijdrecht00:53:3700:54:431
65Joris de Leeuw691Heren SeniorenAlmere00:53:4500:54:343
66Jan-Joost Oudshoorn1003Heren SeniorenAMSTERDAM00:54:1800:54:188
67Remy Kemner987Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:54:2000:55:174
68Remco Arendse-Pas608Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:54:5200:55:413
69Gerben Veenhof2054Heren Senioren (Loyals Online B.V.)00:54:5300:55:291
70Mitchel van Diemen2097Heren SeniorenWILNIS (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:56:3200:57:501
71Matt Slaten1924Heren SeniorenDe Kwakel00:56:3800:57:311
72Fabian Westkamp1706Heren Senioren00:57:0300:57:381
73Nick Boots1756Heren SeniorenWILNIS00:57:3200:58:331
74Luc Haagmans1124Heren SeniorenRotterdam01:01:5801:03:103
75Luc van Remmerden1751Heren SeniorenMijdrecht01:02:4901:03:151
76Marc Rodenberg1775Heren SeniorenVinkeveen01:09:0501:09:191
1Emil Hoogstad2088Heren 35-44TKN '85 (VLC)00:34:1200:34:121
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Edgard Creemers740Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:34:2200:34:231
3Joao Seixas1777Heren 35-44Leiden00:35:4600:35:461
4René van der Stap757Heren 35-44AV Olympus '7000:36:0400:36:051
5Michael Woerden2004Heren 35-44De Veenlopers (VOKU)00:37:0400:37:064
6Ricardo van ´t Schip2002Heren 35-44 (VOKU)00:38:1100:38:141
7John Vonk632Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:38:1200:38:171
8André Schaap1871Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:38:2400:38:282
9Pim van der Kroft1829Heren 35-44Woerden00:38:3600:38:391
10Barry van Eeden1017Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:38:3900:38:413
11Anton Korteweg1066Heren 35-44Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:38:4300:38:482
12Bas Meiland923Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:2900:39:323
13René Visser754Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:3100:39:351
14Jacco van der Wel1838Heren 35-44Avantri00:39:4600:39:521
15Gerard Hagoort1878Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:39:5600:40:011
16Martijn Schohaus -> 4312001Heren 35-44 (VOKU)00:40:2400:40:271
17Joost Lammers -> 101541729Heren 35-4400:40:2500:40:281
18Mark van Went922Heren 35-44LISSE00:41:0800:41:594
19Maarten Hoogkamer768Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:41:2900:41:382
20Ron Hageman719Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:42:3400:42:465
21Jeffrey van den Helder1834Heren 35-44NIEUWKOOP00:42:4400:43:161
22Marcel Leliveld1718Heren 35-4400:42:5200:43:361
23Sander van Montfort1848Heren 35-44Driebergen-Rijsenburg00:43:1400:44:131
24Hanjo Hoogendoorn702Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:43:4600:43:572
25Bram van Schagen2168Heren 35-44AKU (OTT 2)00:43:4900:43:527
26Erik Magré767Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:44:1100:45:373
27Ricardo Vescovo1927Heren 35-4400:44:1300:45:001
28Ramon Arens3121Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:44:5000:45:503
29Serge van de Meent915Heren 35-44AAV '3600:45:2500:45:312
30Dick van Haastrecht840Heren 35-44Rijpwetering00:45:4500:46:566
31Mario Willemse2144Heren 35-44AKU (OTT 2)00:45:4600:45:521
32Peter Koelewijn1016Heren 35-44AAV '3600:45:5300:45:594
33Mark van Vliet1812Heren 35-44Woerden00:45:5700:46:551
34Pascal van der Jagt1753Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT00:47:2800:47:541
35Dennis Hogenboom2012Heren 35-44 (Comhan Holland B.V.)00:47:3500:48:391
36Rogier Spierenburg2060Heren 35-44 (Rabobank 1)00:47:4000:48:551
37Stefan la Grand1116Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP00:47:4400:48:193
38Bram van Duijvenbode824Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:47:5400:48:182
39Robert Berg802Heren 35-44Leiden00:48:2700:49:358
40Maurice Hogenboom867Heren 35-44LV Plantaris00:48:5400:50:004
41Arno Eygenraam645Heren 35-44Vlaardingen00:49:2100:50:105
42Frank Heinink918Heren 35-44Leiden00:49:4200:51:002
43Michel Oevering1787Heren 35-44AKU00:50:0100:50:191
44Sander Opdam393Heren 35-44RIJPWETERING00:50:2300:51:332
45Erik van Luinen1734Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:50:2500:50:511
46Marcel Heijnen1703Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT00:50:3400:51:111
47Mark van de Vegt659Heren 35-44Wassenaar00:50:3900:51:125
48Ruben Koster1733Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:50:4400:51:241
49Manuel van Vliet2034Heren 35-44 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 1)00:50:4900:51:391
50Tim Gras1809Heren 35-44Woerden00:51:2200:52:241
51Bastiaan Blok2134Heren 35-44 (Vobi)00:52:0200:52:521
52Sergio Bart Holleman1811Heren 35-44Amsterdam00:52:0200:53:031
53Sander de Vries329Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:52:0200:53:211
54Peter Bakker1757Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:52:3900:52:491
55Mark Verlaan1727Heren 35-4400:52:4900:53:551
56Koen Rovekamp1719Heren 35-4400:52:5000:53:551
57Martijn de Haan2011Heren 35-44 (Comhan Holland B.V.)00:52:5800:54:031
58Roy Mulder1882Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:53:0500:53:511
59Bettina Kwak1725Heren 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:53:0900:54:101
60Ren‚ Treur2018Heren 35-44 (Gebr. Van Walraven 1)00:53:3000:54:211
61René van Delft924Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:53:4500:54:032
62Victor Veelenturf2062Heren 35-44 (Rabobank 2)00:53:5300:54:541
63Rogier Bezuijen1705Heren 35-44KUDELSTAART00:53:5900:54:351
64Gijs Euverman1793Heren 35-44Vinkeveen00:54:3700:55:311
65Frans van Deursen2032Heren 35-44 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 1)00:54:4600:55:331
66Mark Ypenburg2009Heren 35-44 (Comhan Holland B.V.)00:54:4800:55:471
67Ivo Meijer2149Heren 35-44 (OTT 3)00:55:0800:55:452
68René Wagevoort920Heren 35-4400:57:3500:58:004
69Joost Klumper385Heren 35-44Amsterdam00:58:0500:58:581
70Sander van den Broek758Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:58:0500:58:493
71Ferrie Wolff1098Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:02:1601:03:137
72Kris Geusebroek1801Heren 35-44WILNIS01:04:5701:05:431
73Bart van Marsbergen1735Heren 35-44AKU01:12:0201:12:331
1Richard de Smit666Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:2400:36:281
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gerbrand Hendrikse799Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:4300:36:451
3Erwin Metselaar1744Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:36:5700:36:581
4Hans Kruis1710Heren 45-5400:37:0000:37:011
5Elebert Noordam1021Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:37:0600:37:081
6Sandor Bron1749Heren 45-54AV Gouda00:38:0600:38:111
7Aldert Veldhuisen2146Heren 45-54UITHOORN (OTT 2)00:38:4400:38:452
8Gerard van Schaik2008Heren 45-54De Veenlopers (Comhan Holland B.V.)00:39:1400:39:233
9Marco Melis1087Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:5600:40:005
10Arie Noordsij745Heren 45-54TER AAR00:40:2900:40:537
11Edwin Teeuwen1034Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:40:5300:40:551
12Louis Oudshoorn602Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:40:5500:40:592
13Andrew Webb1788Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:41:0400:41:084
14Hans Overbeek1814Heren 45-54POLSBROEK00:41:1600:41:181
15Jacco van 't Schip936Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:41:3600:41:438
16Patrick van de Westen2173Heren 45-54 (OTT 3)00:42:0200:42:101
17Jaco de Ruiter1826Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:42:5200:43:141
18Michael Sprong1716Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:43:1100:43:172
19Hans Breij1772Heren 45-54Wilnis00:43:3400:43:411
20Dave de Lang1726Heren 45-5400:43:5700:44:121
21Arnold Verkuylen1945Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:43:5700:44:545
22Robert Voskuil952Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:0600:44:126
23Marc Verwer2027Heren 45-54 (Gebr. Van Walraven 2)00:44:1200:44:211
24Robbert Dankers1940Heren 45-54UTRECHT00:44:1200:44:351
25Niels Vergeer1869Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT (VOKU)00:44:1900:44:401
26Peter Ruesink769Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:44:2500:45:117
27Gilbert Janmaat728Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:44:3300:46:094
28Renard Chaigneau2087Heren 45-54 (VLC)00:44:3800:44:461
29Ronald Groot1776Heren 45-54AMSTERDAM00:44:4200:44:541
30Alexis Eustatia1055Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:44:4700:45:104
31Hans Kralt1082Heren 45-54Oegstgeest00:44:4700:44:594
32Hans Valstar935Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:44:5400:44:584
33Bob de Levita833Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:45:0600:45:336
34Ronald Pieterse950Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:45:0700:45:298
35Dennis de Haan1761Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:45:0800:45:241
36John Celie2145Heren 45-54AKU (OTT 2)00:45:2200:45:252
37Henk Vreeswijk928Heren 45-54HOOFDDORP00:45:4400:46:035
38Dick van Rijn1128Heren 45-54Lekker Hollen00:45:5900:47:127
39Erno van Vliet1888Heren 45-54Utrecht00:46:0100:46:121
40Ronald Sijsenaar653Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:46:1900:47:064
41Johan Kroon2089Heren 45-54 (VLC)00:46:2300:46:451
42André Spruit655Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:46:3500:46:471
43Coen Beelen849Heren 45-54Sassenheim00:46:5600:47:192
44Maarten van der Plas825Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:0300:48:087
45Kees Titulaer2086Heren 45-54 (Bayer BV 1)00:47:1900:47:471
46Bouk de Jong1797Heren 45-54de Hoef00:47:1900:47:371
47Andreas van den Burgh607Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:47:2600:48:007
48Mark van Beijnen798Heren 45-54Leiden00:47:2700:47:436
49Michel Haspels2090Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT (VLC)00:47:4900:48:451
50Johan Calis828Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:48:0400:48:191
51Jaap Augustijn1920Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:48:1800:48:291
52Aart Groenendijk927Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:48:2200:48:587
53Harry Aartman1013Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:48:2400:48:572
54Dave Fredriksz942Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:48:2900:48:446
55Gert-Jan Bruinsma1709Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:48:4000:48:541
56Apollo Veenhof1944Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:49:0100:49:421
57Konrad Wiebenga2147Heren 45-54AV Startbaan (OTT 2)00:49:0100:49:091
58Menno Zwemstra1831Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:49:2600:50:161
59Ronald Marseille611Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:2600:49:525
60Joris de Jong944Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:49:3000:49:536
61Christiaan Morgenland605Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:49:3100:49:583
62Harold Straathof852Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:49:3800:50:446
63Gerard Veenhof1889Heren 45-54Wilnis00:49:4100:50:181
64Piet-Hein van der Ploeg869Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:49:5000:50:248
65Wim Baars1827Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT00:49:5600:50:461
66Bas Lammers932Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:50:2200:50:506
67Martijn Meulenbroek612Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:3100:51:142
68Jos Loos1131Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:50:3300:51:132
69John Dam926Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:50:3400:51:565
70Hans Does624Heren 45-54WARMOND00:50:3400:51:484
71Robert-Jan Terpstra862Heren 45-54WASSENAAR00:50:5100:51:023
72Wilco Schouten1846Heren 45-54AMSTELHOEK00:51:0000:51:501
73Kobus Turk795Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:51:0600:51:207
74Marcel van Leersum1103Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:51:1100:51:425
75Sjaak Nijgh775Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:51:1900:51:485
76Paul van Rijn -> 18602081Heren 45-54 (Bayer BV 1)00:51:2300:52:001
77Patrick Lut1114Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:51:4000:51:465
78Wilbert van der Meer1821Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT00:51:5400:53:071
79Tino Snaterse414Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:51:5700:53:061
80Rene Koopman1890Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:52:1600:52:451
81Henk van Walraven2026Heren 45-54 (Gebr. Van Walraven 2)00:52:2400:53:181
82Len Blonk949Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:52:4200:53:096
83Remco Stokhof778Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:52:4600:53:432
84Stefan Plomp681Heren 45-54Hillegom00:52:4700:53:562
85Eric Collette1844Heren 45-54Hoevelaken00:52:5100:53:141
86Eric ten Veldhuis953Heren 45-54AKU00:52:5500:53:592
87Vincent Gephardt948Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:52:5900:53:207
88Constantijn Callenbach679Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:53:0100:53:587
89Ron Bakker1880Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:53:1700:53:402
90Joop Rasser609Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:53:2300:53:374
91Ruud van Akker945Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:53:2700:53:396
92Jos van Asselen2138Heren 45-54VINKEVEEN (Vobi)00:53:3200:54:271
93Michael Fernhout1884Heren 45-54VINKEVEEN00:53:4600:54:301
94Harmen Coops1701Heren 45-5400:54:0600:55:271
95Milan Kaldenbach2033Heren 45-54 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 1)00:54:2300:55:091
96Peter Backx1770Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:54:3100:54:491
97Peter Lauffer2051Heren 45-54 (VVD De Ronde Venen)00:54:3600:55:321
98Hans Daleman861Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:54:4100:55:212
99Alex vanden Berghe1925Heren 45-54HILVERSUM00:54:4300:55:431
100Erwin Vermeulen940Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:5300:55:288
101Jouke Brouwer1931Heren 45-54Nieuwveen00:55:0700:55:531
102Harrold Kuiper934Heren 45-54GAC Gemert00:55:2701:06:134
103Maurik-Jan Veenman1883Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT00:56:0200:56:371
104Marco van Delft1026Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:56:0400:57:107
105Jeroen Ouderling1845Heren 45-54DE KWAKEL00:56:0600:56:591
106Herald van der Werf673Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1600:56:586
107Rob van Vegten765Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:3100:57:023
108Saretto Spina1724Heren 45-54Purmerend00:57:4000:57:593
109Martien Roling1732Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT00:57:4300:58:101
110Ruud Fluks943Heren 45-54AKU00:57:4600:58:217
111Cees Voorneveld2136Heren 45-54 (Vobi)00:57:5500:58:501
112Ronald Kleijn1934Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:5800:59:001
113Erwin Rusman1748Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:58:0000:58:391
114Rolf Hagemeier831Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:58:3000:59:143
115Jack Koningen929Heren 45-54Kudelstaart00:58:5400:59:053
116Mark Cullis947Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:59:0401:00:092
117Peter Zaal1943Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT00:59:4801:00:281
118Arno Wielders627Heren 45-54Leiden01:00:2901:01:496
119Peter Warmerdam1040Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:3601:02:272
120Ewout de Jong1839Heren 45-54Mijdrecht01:01:4001:02:051
121Mart de Zwart946Heren 45-54AV '4701:02:0001:02:392
122Gerard Veelenturf2064Heren 45-54 (Rabobank 2)01:02:2701:03:391
123Marvin Veelenturf2063Heren 45-54 (Rabobank 2)01:02:2801:03:401
124Richard Hilt864Heren 45-54SASSENHEIM01:07:5301:09:102
1Harrie de Boer1745Heren 55-64AKU00:36:1200:36:131
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Doeke Posthuma de Boer601Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:40:0900:40:131
3Dolf Kern707Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:41:2900:41:331
4Robin Huizing721Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:41:3600:41:462
5Wim Ton1746Heren 55-64Aalsmeer00:41:3700:41:441
6Peter Zwetsloot815Heren 55-64LISSERBROEK00:41:5100:41:522
7Mario Ubink1119Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:42:1200:42:217
8Frans van ´t Schip2003Heren 55-64 (VOKU)00:42:4900:42:561
9Florus Jan de Wolf1094Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:2200:43:325
10Roel Hendriksen1765Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:43:2900:43:343
11Fred van den Bogaard1130Heren 55-64AKU00:43:3500:43:411
12Peter van Rhijn1037Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:0800:44:204
13Ron Bel1819Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:44:3300:44:593
14Gerard de Munk856Heren 55-64Leiden00:45:0300:45:406
15Paul den Hollander1108Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:45:1600:45:422
16Ben Pieterse1769Heren 55-64Nieuwkoop00:45:1800:45:361
17Jos Bunschoten2094Heren 55-64De Veenlopers (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:45:2700:45:391
18Martin van den Bijllaardt801Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:4500:45:486
19Arnold van Varik742Heren 55-64AAV '3600:45:4600:45:535
20Jack Pruijsers2037Heren 55-64 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 1)00:45:4800:46:051
21Henk Kern1052Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:45:5100:46:253
22Jan van Benten968Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:45:5300:47:005
23Kees Endhoven1796Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:46:0600:46:142
24Jan van den Bergen1762Heren 55-64VINKEVEEN00:46:0600:46:191
25Wouter Goes958Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:46:0700:47:086
26Martien Damen1096Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:2600:46:537
27Bert van Diemen2095Heren 55-64De Veenlopers (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:46:3000:46:431
28George Wüst1100Heren 55-64Almere '8100:46:4000:46:512
29Willem Brummel1836Heren 55-64AV Clytoneus00:46:4400:46:551
30Tijmen Koet971Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:47:2200:48:124
31Jos Hoogeveen1808Heren 55-64Mijdrecht00:47:3300:48:201
32Charles Callenbach957Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:47:3300:47:505
33Peter Hoogervorst1942Heren 55-64TER AAR00:48:0700:49:002
34Leo van Diemen2093Heren 55-64De Veenlopers (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:48:0800:48:221
35Ray Veel720Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:48:2300:49:407
36Cas Grannetia850Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:49:2300:49:306
37Hein van der Kallen705Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:49:4100:50:006
38Arjan Vos1056Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:49:4700:50:041
39Theo Rekelhof846Heren 55-64AKU00:49:5400:50:164
40Fred de Beyer1792Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:50:0400:50:322
41Ruud van Stiphout657Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:0900:50:415
42Jos Seegers623Heren 55-64Leiden00:50:2500:50:551
43Oscar Bosje619Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:50:2700:51:056
44Guus van Dijk1084Heren 55-64LISSE00:50:4200:51:097
45Nico Blijleven1714Heren 55-64Amstelhoek00:50:5100:51:112
46Leon de Haan1711Heren 55-6400:50:5400:51:031
47Jan Compier1708Heren 55-6400:50:5500:51:081
48Paul van der Bijl1832Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:51:2900:52:031
49Hans Brand803Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:51:3000:51:303
50Nard Geerts1728Heren 55-6400:51:4400:52:231
51Cor Oudshoorn1833Heren 55-64MIJDRECHT00:51:5500:52:441
52Kees Houtman1842Heren 55-64MIJDRECHT00:51:5600:52:441
53Guus Lap1019Heren 55-64Hoofddorp00:52:1200:53:152
54Sjaak van Steijn796Heren 55-64TER AAR00:52:2200:53:058
55Gerard van Haaren2031Heren 55-64 (Gebr. Van Walraven 2)00:52:3100:53:251
56Rob Evers2046Heren 55-64 (VVD De Ronde Venen)00:52:5800:53:551
57Arie Ligtvoet1779Heren 55-64ABCOUDE00:53:1100:53:341
58Michiel Ringers843Heren 55-64Oegstgeest00:53:2600:53:343
59Hans Twaalfhoven1754Heren 55-64De Veenlopers00:53:2800:54:451
60Jeroen Steegeling955Heren 55-64avVN00:53:3500:54:166
61Jan Willem van der Burg763Heren 55-64Lisse00:53:5100:54:256
62Willem Barnhoorn834Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:53:5300:55:154
63Erik de Vries2013Heren 55-64 (Comhan Holland B.V.)00:54:1700:54:301
64Matthijs Matze969Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:54:1800:55:177
65Rene Hennevanger1722Heren 55-6400:54:2300:55:251
66John van Ee961Heren 55-64Altis00:54:5200:55:071
67Tom Quekel1102Heren 55-64AV Haarlemmermeer00:55:0500:56:114
68Rob Visser412Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:0900:56:165
69Jan Dexel457Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:0900:56:163
70Jan Fransen686Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:55:2000:56:122
71Gert Eindhoven2029Heren 55-64 (Gebr. Van Walraven 2)00:55:2300:56:171
72Pieter Hiemstra868Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:55:3800:56:035
73Jaap Bol1057Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:55:5000:56:326
74Willem Vosse771Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:55:5400:57:015
75René van der Velde777Heren 55-64AV Rijnsoever00:56:1300:56:405
76Bertus de Harder1790Heren 55-64Bunschoten-Spakenburg00:56:3300:56:381
77Hans Groothengel959Heren 55-64WASSENAAR00:56:4300:57:446
78Leen Jan van der Kwaak687Heren 55-64SASSENHEIM00:56:5200:57:214
79Piet Van Royen2017Heren 55-64 (Gem.De Ronde Venen)00:57:0100:57:561
80Rob Pennock967Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:57:1400:58:214
81Gerard van Hoorn614Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:57:3100:57:544
82Evert de Ruijter1704Heren 55-64AMSTERDAM00:57:3700:58:182
83Hans Veel966Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:57:5200:58:377
84Ed Dohle2005Heren 55-64 (VOKU)00:57:5300:58:141
85Frank Klokkers1782Heren 55-64De Veenlopers00:57:5400:58:141
86Kees Tensen1111Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:58:0300:58:202
87Wim Reeuwijk965Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:58:0700:59:068
88Tom Castel817Heren 55-64SASSENHEIM00:58:2700:59:365
89Paul Dordregter1738Heren 55-64De Veenlopers00:59:0700:59:311
90Johan Boltjes972Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:59:3801:00:553
91Ad van Fessem1822Heren 55-64Oudenkerk aan de Amstel01:00:2301:01:041
92Hans-Jaap Oppenheim1113Heren 55-64Leiden01:01:3801:02:482
93Nico van Vliet1921Heren 55-64MIJDRECHT01:01:3901:02:111
94Peter Lommerse964Heren 55-64Hillegom01:01:4401:02:533
95Nico Bode962Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:02:0801:03:314
96Peter Datema1127Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP01:02:1701:03:354
97Dick Hylkema1032Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:02:3001:03:445
98Teun Bogaard760Heren 55-64AV Haarlemmermeer01:03:0101:03:396
99Lars Naber2050Heren 55-64 (VVD De Ronde Venen)01:03:2101:04:181
100Irvin Elstak956Heren 55-64Capelle aan den IJssel01:03:2701:04:187
101Eddy Klaasen626Heren 55-64LEIDEN01:04:0001:04:496
102Wim Zeltenrijch1101Heren 55-64AV Gouda01:04:2601:04:566
103Mathijs van der Linden779Heren 55-64HILLEGOM01:05:5301:06:522
104Dick Winius1874Heren 55-64MIJDRECHT01:11:0201:12:061
105Arjan van Dam1870Heren 55-64Mijdrecht01:12:0101:12:331
106Eric van den Bemd963Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:4201:15:018
1Cees Hannema821Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:43:5200:43:591
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Theo Noij1781Heren 65+De Veenlopers00:44:0000:44:081
3Ko Kentrop1717Heren 65+00:44:4700:44:591
4Aad Pieterse1803Heren 65+NOORDEN00:45:1700:45:361
5Kees Breedeveld610Heren 65+SV Friesland00:48:4300:48:597
6Henk van Driel1828Heren 65+VanDrielRunners00:49:1000:49:161
7Jos Duineveld709Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:49:1100:49:315
8Jaap Bouwmeester848Heren 65+AKU00:50:2100:50:392
9Ferry Arts759Heren 65+UITHOORN00:50:3100:51:346
10Jos Ensing538Heren 65+AAV '3600:50:4600:51:542
11Kees Akerboom772Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:3300:52:464
12Dick van Tongeren620Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:5000:52:482
13Jaap Hoek676Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:52:1300:52:324
14Mart van der Voort980Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:52:1900:52:416
15Do Hageman718Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:52:2600:52:487
16Rien Roling978Heren 65+De Kwakel00:52:4600:53:388
17Jos Snel985Heren 65+AKU00:53:0900:53:174
18Koos Koopman1892Heren 65+AKU00:53:1000:53:392
19Jos de Graaf822Heren 65+Lekker Hollen00:53:4200:54:245
20Boudewijn Feeleus781Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:1000:55:044
21Henk Hagen1935Heren 65+ABCOUDE00:54:5300:56:511
22Cees Methorst1750Heren 65+avVN00:55:0100:55:412
23Wim Vreeburg1063Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:55:0600:55:437
24Hans Visser456Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:1000:56:164
25Theo Mattie975Heren 65+AAV '3600:55:2100:55:591
26Martin Lek1932Heren 65+NIEUWVEEN00:55:2800:56:312
27Jan Bouwmeester830Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:55:2900:56:335
28Peter van Laar986Heren 65+RUN FOR RIO00:55:5000:57:017
29Johan Kompier1835Heren 65+NIEUWERBRUG00:55:5200:56:172
30Lesley Pengel1893Heren 65+Amsterdam00:55:5600:55:561
31Dick van Dam1799Heren 65+Zegveld00:56:2900:57:063
32Wim Tolido847Heren 65+RUN FOR RIO00:57:0800:58:176
33Piet de Heij1123Heren 65+AAV '3600:57:4300:58:244
34Frank Bekink866Heren 65+Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:57:4800:58:146
35Martin Jurgens1894Heren 65+De Veenlopers00:58:0200:58:571
36Dick Mechelse792Heren 65+VOORSCHOTEN00:59:5601:00:297
37Wiktor van Dam976Heren 65+HILLEGOM01:00:2501:01:416
38Frans Roos979Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:0201:02:204
39Herman Cornet844Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:02:1701:03:127
40Wim van Veen1875Heren 65+MIJDRECHT01:02:4501:03:382
41Huug van Veen755Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:03:3401:04:075
42Aad Anthonissen711Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:05:2301:05:442
43Simon Dirkse685Heren 65+LEIMUIDEN01:06:2501:06:316
44Ben Van den Broek981Heren 65+Zwaanshoek01:06:5101:07:536
45Joop Hendriks1847Heren 65+TER AAR01:07:1801:08:331
46Jur Teeuwen2010Heren 65+ (Comhan Holland B.V.)01:10:5601:11:091
1Marlies Jongerius874Dames 35-441AV Olympus '7000:36:5800:36:59
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Mariska Brittijn1783Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:38:2500:38:26
3Jeanine van de Klashorst1859Dames Senioren200:38:3600:38:37
4Nathalie Klaassen888Dames 45-541AAV '3600:38:4000:38:41
5Anne van der Put836Dames Senioren3AV Phoenix00:41:4300:41:46
6Dorine Elffers726Dames Senioren4Leiden Atletiek00:42:2900:42:34
7Erna Molleman667Dames Senioren5VOORSCHOTEN00:42:4500:42:48
8Jolanda ten Brinke875Dames 45-542AKU00:42:4800:42:51
9Sofie van der Plaat1860Dames Senioren600:42:5600:42:58
10Silvia Treur-De Jong1798Dames 45-543MIJDRECHT00:43:2600:43:44
11Ingrid Vanhorick893Dames 45-544SC Reeuwijk00:43:4200:43:44
12Nicoline Heemskerk1004Dames 45-545Leiden Atletiek00:43:4900:44:42
13Inge van 't Veer1841Dames Senioren7AV Phoenix00:44:2500:44:36
14Caecile Schalker1053Dames Senioren8Voorschoten '9700:44:2900:44:33
15Heleen Plas3117Dames 35-442Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:3900:44:52
16Linda Borst668Dames Senioren9VALKENBURG ZH00:45:0200:46:01
17Eline Tap907Dames Senioren10De Veenlopers00:45:3300:45:51
18Gonny Verschoor1862Dames 35-443RRZ00:46:1000:46:24
19Karin van Waveren-Kraan898Dames 55+1De Veenlopers00:46:1500:46:29
20Rocco Mulder1774Dames Senioren1100:46:3300:46:44
21Diny Bosker633Dames 55+2SV Friesland00:46:3600:46:52
22Ida Oosterbroek2082Dames 45-546MIJDRECHT00:46:3800:46:46
23Linda Damen1095Dames 35-444Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:4200:47:08
24Eveline van Leeuwen905Dames 55+3Haag Atletiek00:46:5300:47:16
25Laurien Kuhrij910Dames Senioren12Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:0400:47:17
26Maria van der Velden909Dames Senioren13Voorschoten '9700:47:0700:47:25
27Lotte Verleng1125Dames Senioren14Leiden Atletiek00:47:2600:47:38
28Francis Rotteveel -> 23081868Dames 45-547Leiderdorp00:47:3100:47:41
29Mieke Hermans857Dames 35-445AV Haarlemmermeer00:47:3900:47:52
30Daphne Groen in 't Woud1083Dames Senioren1500:47:4100:48:35
31Laure Montanus2096Dames 35-446 (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:47:5700:48:11
32Fleur Sytsema-Geerlings658Dames 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:48:0200:48:34
33Marga Kooistra701Dames Senioren16Leiden Atletiek00:48:0900:48:21
34Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk876Dames 45-549OEGSTGEEST00:48:1400:48:50
35Hanke van Ek697Dames Senioren17Rotterdam00:48:2400:49:35
36Anne de Haan1740Dames Senioren18Leiden Atletiek00:48:3100:48:43
37Elselijn Mulder841Dames 35-447Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:5700:49:40
38Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij1105Dames 45-5410AKU00:49:1000:49:26
39Lenie van der Poel723Dames 55+4AV De Spartaan00:49:2700:49:35
40Anja van de Meer812Dames 35-448HAARLEM00:49:5100:50:12
41Ilona Bader1830Dames Senioren19VINKEVEEN00:49:5800:51:12
42Ilse Houtman1737Dames Senioren20Amsterdam00:50:1100:50:59
43Linda Fokker2091Dames 35-449MIJDRECHT (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:50:2300:50:53
44Marijke van der Steen1018Dames 45-5411VOORSCHOTEN00:50:2500:50:34
45Suze Does625Dames Senioren21Leiden Atletiek00:50:3400:51:48
46Meike Hoogland886Dames 45-5412AKU00:50:3600:50:52
47Til Duineveld-Keijzers708Dames 55+5AV De Spartaan00:51:0800:51:28
48Elke Weenink677Dames 45-5413Leiden00:51:1500:51:24
49Jessy Houtman1736Dames Senioren22Amsterdam00:51:2800:52:16
50Nadine Slotboom2171Dames Senioren23 (OTT 3)00:51:3100:52:07
51Lonneke Meijer2058Dames Senioren24 (Rabobank 1)00:51:3300:52:47
52Chinouk van Nijen912Dames Senioren25AAV '3600:51:3500:51:42
53Esther Koelman649Dames 35-4410WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:5600:52:28
54Lenie Hoogweg800Dames 45-5414Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:1100:52:34
55Franca Verheijen604Dames 35-4411Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:1300:52:47
56Marlous Segaar1062Dames Senioren26Leiden00:52:1500:53:35
57Myrthe Van1060Dames Senioren27Leiderdorp00:52:1500:53:35
58Giselle Straathof1061Dames Senioren28Leiden00:52:1500:53:36
59Brenda Otto1122Dames 55+6Lekker Hollen00:52:1900:53:03
60Nel Bonnema3120Dames 55+7AV Haarlemmermeer00:52:2200:53:26
61Corrine van den Bergen1837Dames 45-5415AKU00:52:2500:53:05
62Caroline van Weerlee661Dames 45-5416WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:2700:53:00
63Paola Nieuwenhuizen1891Dames Senioren29TKN '8500:52:2900:53:20
64Marja Salman753Dames 55+8Leiden Atletiek00:52:4400:53:10
65Lucy Houdijk835Dames 35-4412Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:52:5600:53:46
66Bertie Schreurs- Triep904Dames 55+9Leidschendam00:52:5900:53:48
67Loes Mohringer1946Dames 45-5417ABCOUDE00:53:0700:53:07
68Irma van Balken1825Dames 55+10AKU00:53:1700:53:33
69Mirjam Campo1766Dames 35-4413UITHOORN00:53:1700:53:40
70Karin Schrama1091Dames 45-5418AKU00:53:2200:53:38
71Sanny Schoon891Dames 45-5419Haag Atletiek00:53:2600:54:08
72Marlous Jespers695Dames 55+11Voorschoten '9700:53:3500:53:45
73Geraldine van Graafeijland1850Dames Senioren30Mijdrecht00:53:4000:54:46
74Irma Hoogeveen1784Dames 45-5420LV Plantaris00:53:4100:54:26
75Odette Tieleman911Dames Senioren31Haag Atletiek00:54:1800:55:02
76Elisabeth Varkevisser2059Dames 35-4414 (Rabobank 1)00:54:2200:55:35
77Grada Strubbe-van Ankeren1926Dames 35-4415MIJDRECHT00:54:2300:55:01
78Edith Spruit656Dames 45-5421WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:2600:54:58
79José Mom-Spaan1941Dames 35-4416De Goorn00:54:2900:54:59
80Lisette Aarsman1885Dames 35-4417VINKEVEEN00:54:3300:55:18
81Ellen Coops-Annes1851Dames 45-542200:54:3500:55:56
82Sandra de Roon839Dames 45-5423Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:3500:55:10
83Ellen Flinterman1794Dames 35-4418Vinkeveen00:54:3800:55:31
84Suzanne Seegers-Twomey622Dames 45-5424DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:54:3800:55:08
85Elma de Jong816Dames 45-5425AV Haarlemmermeer00:55:0700:56:10
86Trees van Klink640Dames 55+12LV Plantaris00:55:1000:56:16
87Wil Voorn903Dames 55+13AKU00:55:1300:55:31
88Madelon Vos660Dames 35-4419WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:55:1800:55:49
89Irene van der Lugt872Dames 45-5426Leiden00:55:2200:55:46
90Irma van Wijk1816Dames 45-5427VINKEVEEN00:55:2500:56:37
91Ingrid de Bruijn2061Dames 35-4420 (Rabobank 1)00:55:2700:56:40
92Tamara Sessink1858Dames Senioren3200:55:3000:56:28
93Wendy Hogervorst1778Dames 35-4421MIJDRECHT00:55:4000:56:19
94Inge Pont1823Dames 45-5428AKU00:55:4000:55:57
95Marie-Louise Hoyer2083Dames 45-5429 (Bayer BV 1)00:55:4000:55:51
96Mariët Wesselman692Dames 55+14LV Plantaris00:55:4600:56:50
97Marjo van der Laan901Dames 55+15HRR00:55:5100:56:13
98Ilona Förster1760Dames 45-5430MIJDRECHT00:56:0000:56:58
99Saskia Veerhuis1881Dames 35-4422Mijdrecht00:56:0000:56:59
100Chantal Penseel603Dames 35-4423LEIDERDORP00:56:0100:57:07
101Petra van Saarloos1791Dames 45-5431Zwolle00:56:0300:56:59
102Loes de Ruijter -> 131601852Dames 55+1600:56:0600:56:45
103Renate Rijbroek882Dames 45-5432Leiden00:56:0600:56:31
104Lyanne van Loenen1786Dames 45-5433DE HOEF00:56:1100:56:28
105Jorien Dielwart914Dames Senioren33AV Sparta00:56:1400:56:34
106Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser672Dames 45-5434Leiden Atletiek00:56:1500:56:58
107Jenny Honkoop1731Dames 35-4424De Veenlopers00:56:1600:56:41
108Hanneke van de Westen2172Dames 45-5435 (OTT 3)00:56:1900:56:57
109Sophie van der Geest1785Dames Senioren34Bleiswijk00:56:2100:57:07
110Sharon Tatman884Dames 45-5436Leiden00:56:3100:56:56
111Monique Bos641Dames 45-5437WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:3200:57:03
112Iris Dofferhof715Dames Senioren35LISSE00:56:4800:57:44
113Greet Lommerse712Dames Senioren36Noordwijkerhout00:56:5500:57:52
114Hebe Geerlings714Dames Senioren37NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:56:5500:57:52
115Annemarie Zuidweg2167Dames 45-5438 (OTT 2)00:56:5700:57:56
116Savannah v an Leeuwen1810Dames 35-4425Ter Aar00:57:1200:57:32
117Marjan Hout738Dames 55+17Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:1300:57:55
118Maria van der Meer1865Dames 45-543900:57:1400:58:27
119Fleur Van Ginkel2015Dames 35-4426 (Gem.De Ronde Venen)00:57:1900:57:55
120Carin Bobeldijk606Dames 55+18Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:2200:57:38
121Marian Tabbers883Dames 45-5440AV Sparta00:57:2300:57:44
122Annemiek Nieuwendijk770Dames 45-5441AV Haarlemmermeer00:57:3900:58:40
123Heidi Magré766Dames 35-4427Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:4000:58:38
124Marja Breedijk1088Dames 55+19AKU00:57:4600:58:48
125Jolanda Smorenburg1820Dames 35-4428AKU00:57:4700:58:18
126Debora den Daas1854Dames 35-442900:57:5200:58:08
127Iris Heinemann1081Dames 45-5442ALPHEN A/D RIJN00:57:5800:59:01
128Esther Pieke2035Dames 45-5443 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 1)00:58:1600:59:03
129Els van Deursen643Dames 55+20WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:4300:59:15
130Stefanie Koning1077Dames 35-4430SASSENHEIM00:58:5500:59:54
131Josephine Ruigrok van der Werve889Dames 45-5444AV Haarlemmermeer00:59:0000:59:40
132Dorothee Stensinski1741Dames 45-5445Abcoude00:59:0200:59:32
133Corrie de Harder1789Dames 55+21Bunschoten-Spakenburg00:59:0600:59:11
134Franka de Zwart1879Dames 55+22Vinkeveen00:59:1200:59:48
135Marjolein de Weijer1768Dames 55+23Nieuwkoop00:59:1200:59:48
136Agnita Kooijman1886Dames 45-5446De Veenlopers00:59:1500:59:53
137Yvonne Loos1132Dames 45-5447LV Plantaris00:59:2001:00:05
138Maria Menheere311Dames 45-5448Woudrunners Leiden00:59:3501:00:19
139Anja Verlaan1918Dames 55+24AKU00:59:5201:00:26
140Marjan Beers-Vos1864Dames 55+2501:00:0401:01:17
141Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok1059Dames 45-5449WASSENAAR01:00:0601:01:16
142Yvette Scheltema870Dames 35-4431Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:0901:00:53
143Karin Franse2137Dames 45-5450VINKEVEEN (Vobi)01:00:1401:01:09
144Jolanda Kellerman743Dames 45-5451Ter Aar01:00:2801:00:47
145Solange Marie Boel1743Dames 45-5452Rijnsaterwoude01:00:3501:01:42
146Arja Giesbers1759Dames 55+26ABCOUDE01:00:3901:01:09
147Kim Oude Veldhuis814Dames 35-4432Lisse01:00:5001:01:45
148Marja Gemser-Cornelissen762Dames 55+27AV Haarlemmermeer01:00:5001:01:53
149Sanny Bakker1747Dames 45-5453Mijdrecht01:00:5701:01:40
150Tanja van Dijk1824Dames 45-5454De Veenlopers01:01:1301:02:17
151Brenda Komst-de Groot2170Dames 35-4433 (OTT 3)01:01:2101:01:41
152Tamara Rietbroek1010Dames 35-4434Roelofarendsveen01:01:2401:02:30
153Yvonne van Zalingen2092Dames 45-5455 (OBS de Pijlstaart)01:01:2501:02:05
154Ilse Bader1817Dames Senioren38Vinkeveen01:01:2801:02:40
155Renny Popping1857Dames 55+2801:01:3601:03:23
156Matty Geurink536Dames 35-4435DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:01:3801:02:48
157Eva Brandsma1800Dames 35-4436Uithoorn01:01:4001:01:57
158Romee Zwaan670Dames 45-5456Valkenburg01:01:4401:03:25
159Martine de Vries671Dames 35-4437Valkenburg01:01:4701:03:24
160Mary Kok1807Dames 45-5457De Veenlopers01:01:5301:02:57
161Ingeborg van Keken1742Dames 45-5458Rijnsaterwoude01:01:5501:03:01
162Patty Hogenboom1739Dames Senioren39Mijdrecht01:02:1401:03:18
163Ernestine Telleman617Dames 35-4438DEIL01:02:2401:03:01
164Susan Heijstee699Dames 55+29AV Haarlemmermeer01:02:2801:03:30
165Inge Ribbens1033Dames 45-5459Noordwijkerhout01:02:3001:03:44
166Lynn de Bruin1877Dames Senioren40MIJDRECHT01:02:3601:03:02
167Mirjam van Veen1876Dames 35-4439MIJDRECHT01:02:4501:03:38
168Frea Kruisinga1752Dames 45-5460De Veenlopers01:02:5001:03:16
169Sandra van der Hoorn713Dames Senioren41NOORDWIJKEERHOUT01:02:5401:03:51
170Elviera Beekman1867Dames 45-5461ZEVENHOVEN01:03:0301:03:19
171Marie-Anne van Ankorven1804Dames Senioren42Hoofddorp01:03:1201:03:51
172Marjon van der Harst845Dames 55+30KUDELSTAART01:03:2301:04:08
173Siena van der Wilt1805Dames 55+31HOOFDDORP01:03:2301:04:02
174Erma Onvlee83Dames 55+32LEIDEN01:04:0001:04:49
175Karin van de Poel-van der Horst1840Dames 45-5462De Veenlopers01:04:2801:05:27
176Natalie Serlu‹2036Dames 35-4440 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 1)01:04:5001:05:36
177Linda Geusebroek1802Dames 35-4441MIJDRECHT01:04:5701:05:43
178Roos Kerkvliet1054Dames Senioren43Leiden01:05:0101:05:20
179Henny Rietbroek1104Dames 55+33LV Plantaris01:05:0901:06:14
180Alijd Vervoorn896Dames 55+34Leiden Atletiek01:05:1701:06:26
181Els Schoorl752Dames 35-4442Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:05:4201:06:12
182Miranda van Dam1773Dames Senioren44Nieuwkoop01:05:4301:06:26
183Cynthia Littooij1887Dames 35-4443Beverwijk01:05:5101:07:08
184Beaudine Moll2055Dames Senioren45 (Bayer BV 1)01:06:0701:06:35
185Marion Kuijpers730Dames 45-5463Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:06:5001:07:32
186Manuela Balestrucci873Dames 35-4444Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:06:5801:08:18
187Jose Bouza1933Dames 45-5464AMSTELHOEK01:07:0901:07:41
188Anneke Mooijekind van Schie902Dames 55+35AV '4001:07:1701:07:55
189Patricia Fluks v Dierendonck1771Dames 45-5465AKU01:07:1901:07:54
190Bianca van Dam892Dames 45-5466VOORHOUT01:07:5201:08:20
191Joke van Kesteren863Dames 45-5467SASSENHEIM01:07:5301:09:10
192Estefania Padilla851Dames Senioren46Roelofarendsveen01:07:5801:09:15
193Angie van den Helder1856Dames 35-444501:08:1301:09:02
194Faridi Purperhart2084Dames Senioren47 (Bayer BV 1)01:08:5501:09:15
195Helene Roos-Burggraaf1818Dames 35-4446Leimuiden01:10:3001:11:02
196Moniek Janssen880Dames 45-5468Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:11:3201:12:42
197Diana Twaalfhoven1755Dames 35-4447De Veenlopers01:11:4001:12:18
198Pauline van der Zant22Dames Senioren48LEIDEN01:11:4901:12:42
199Corrie van Dam900Dames 55+36AKU01:11:5401:13:10
200Nelleke Heijnen897Dames 55+37Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:12:0001:13:10
201Valérie Place1014Dames 45-5469Oegstgeest01:12:1701:13:10
202Astrid Augustinus890Dames 45-5470NOORDWIJK ZH01:13:4501:15:04
203Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser674Dames 45-5471Leiden Atletiek01:17:5101:18:34
1Mariska Brittijn1783Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:38:2500:38:261
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jeanine van de Klashorst1859Dames Senioren00:38:3600:38:371
3Anne van der Put836Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix00:41:4300:41:468
4Dorine Elffers726Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:42:2900:42:345
5Erna Molleman667Dames SeniorenVOORSCHOTEN00:42:4500:42:482
6Sofie van der Plaat1860Dames Senioren00:42:5600:42:581
7Inge van 't Veer1841Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix00:44:2500:44:361
8Caecile Schalker1053Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:44:2900:44:335
9Linda Borst668Dames SeniorenVALKENBURG ZH00:45:0200:46:014
10Eline Tap907Dames SeniorenDe Veenlopers00:45:3300:45:517
11Rocco Mulder1774Dames Senioren00:46:3300:46:441
12Laurien Kuhrij910Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:47:0400:47:175
13Maria van der Velden909Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:47:0700:47:255
14Lotte Verleng1125Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:47:2600:47:384
15Daphne Groen in 't Woud1083Dames Senioren00:47:4100:48:357
16Marga Kooistra701Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:48:0900:48:216
17Hanke van Ek697Dames SeniorenRotterdam00:48:2400:49:356
18Anne de Haan1740Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:48:3100:48:433
19Ilona Bader1830Dames SeniorenVINKEVEEN00:49:5800:51:121
20Ilse Houtman1737Dames SeniorenAmsterdam00:50:1100:50:591
21Suze Does625Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:50:3400:51:485
22Jessy Houtman1736Dames SeniorenAmsterdam00:51:2800:52:161
23Nadine Slotboom2171Dames Senioren (OTT 3)00:51:3100:52:071
24Lonneke Meijer2058Dames Senioren (Rabobank 1)00:51:3300:52:471
25Chinouk van Nijen912Dames SeniorenAAV '3600:51:3500:51:421
26Marlous Segaar1062Dames SeniorenLeiden00:52:1500:53:356
27Myrthe Van1060Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:52:1500:53:356
28Giselle Straathof1061Dames SeniorenLeiden00:52:1500:53:365
29Paola Nieuwenhuizen1891Dames SeniorenTKN '8500:52:2900:53:201
30Geraldine van Graafeijland1850Dames SeniorenMijdrecht00:53:4000:54:461
31Odette Tieleman911Dames SeniorenHaag Atletiek00:54:1800:55:023
32Tamara Sessink1858Dames Senioren00:55:3000:56:281
33Jorien Dielwart914Dames SeniorenAV Sparta00:56:1400:56:343
34Sophie van der Geest1785Dames SeniorenBleiswijk00:56:2100:57:071
35Iris Dofferhof715Dames SeniorenLISSE00:56:4800:57:442
36Greet Lommerse712Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:56:5500:57:527
37Hebe Geerlings714Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT00:56:5500:57:523
38Ilse Bader1817Dames SeniorenVinkeveen01:01:2801:02:401
39Patty Hogenboom1739Dames SeniorenMijdrecht01:02:1401:03:181
40Lynn de Bruin1877Dames SeniorenMIJDRECHT01:02:3601:03:021
41Sandra van der Hoorn713Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKEERHOUT01:02:5401:03:517
42Marie-Anne van Ankorven1804Dames SeniorenHoofddorp01:03:1201:03:511
43Roos Kerkvliet1054Dames SeniorenLeiden01:05:0101:05:203
44Miranda van Dam1773Dames SeniorenNieuwkoop01:05:4301:06:261
45Beaudine Moll2055Dames Senioren (Bayer BV 1)01:06:0701:06:351
46Estefania Padilla851Dames SeniorenRoelofarendsveen01:07:5801:09:153
47Faridi Purperhart2084Dames Senioren (Bayer BV 1)01:08:5501:09:151
48Pauline van der Zant22Dames SeniorenLEIDEN01:11:4901:12:421
1Marlies Jongerius874Dames 35-44AV Olympus '7000:36:5800:36:591
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Heleen Plas3117Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:3900:44:521
3Gonny Verschoor1862Dames 35-44RRZ00:46:1000:46:241
4Linda Damen1095Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:4200:47:087
5Mieke Hermans857Dames 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:47:3900:47:522
6Laure Montanus2096Dames 35-44 (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:47:5700:48:111
7Elselijn Mulder841Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:5700:49:407
8Anja van de Meer812Dames 35-44HAARLEM00:49:5100:50:126
9Linda Fokker2091Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:50:2300:50:531
10Esther Koelman649Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:5600:52:282
11Franca Verheijen604Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:1300:52:474
12Lucy Houdijk835Dames 35-44Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:52:5600:53:466
13Mirjam Campo1766Dames 35-44UITHOORN00:53:1700:53:401
14Elisabeth Varkevisser2059Dames 35-44 (Rabobank 1)00:54:2200:55:351
15Grada Strubbe-van Ankeren1926Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT00:54:2300:55:011
16José Mom-Spaan1941Dames 35-44De Goorn00:54:2900:54:591
17Lisette Aarsman1885Dames 35-44VINKEVEEN00:54:3300:55:181
18Ellen Flinterman1794Dames 35-44Vinkeveen00:54:3800:55:311
19Madelon Vos660Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:55:1800:55:492
20Ingrid de Bruijn2061Dames 35-44 (Rabobank 1)00:55:2700:56:401
21Wendy Hogervorst1778Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT00:55:4000:56:191
22Saskia Veerhuis1881Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:56:0000:56:592
23Chantal Penseel603Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:56:0100:57:071
24Jenny Honkoop1731Dames 35-44De Veenlopers00:56:1600:56:411
25Savannah v an Leeuwen1810Dames 35-44Ter Aar00:57:1200:57:321
26Fleur Van Ginkel2015Dames 35-44 (Gem.De Ronde Venen)00:57:1900:57:551
27Heidi Magré766Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:4000:58:383
28Jolanda Smorenburg1820Dames 35-44AKU00:57:4700:58:182
29Debora den Daas1854Dames 35-4400:57:5200:58:081
30Stefanie Koning1077Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:58:5500:59:543
31Yvette Scheltema870Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:0901:00:532
32Kim Oude Veldhuis814Dames 35-44Lisse01:00:5001:01:453
33Brenda Komst-de Groot2170Dames 35-44 (OTT 3)01:01:2101:01:411
34Tamara Rietbroek1010Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:01:2401:02:306
35Matty Geurink536Dames 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:01:3801:02:482
36Eva Brandsma1800Dames 35-44Uithoorn01:01:4001:01:571
37Martine de Vries671Dames 35-44Valkenburg01:01:4701:03:247
38Ernestine Telleman617Dames 35-44DEIL01:02:2401:03:013
39Mirjam van Veen1876Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT01:02:4501:03:382
40Natalie Serlu‹2036Dames 35-44 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 1)01:04:5001:05:361
41Linda Geusebroek1802Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT01:04:5701:05:431
42Els Schoorl752Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:05:4201:06:126
43Cynthia Littooij1887Dames 35-44Beverwijk01:05:5101:07:081
44Manuela Balestrucci873Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:06:5801:08:186
45Angie van den Helder1856Dames 35-4401:08:1301:09:021
46Helene Roos-Burggraaf1818Dames 35-44Leimuiden01:10:3001:11:021
47Diana Twaalfhoven1755Dames 35-44De Veenlopers01:11:4001:12:182
1Nathalie Klaassen888Dames 45-54AAV '3600:38:4000:38:411
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jolanda ten Brinke875Dames 45-54AKU00:42:4800:42:511
3Silvia Treur-De Jong1798Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:43:2600:43:441
4Ingrid Vanhorick893Dames 45-54SC Reeuwijk00:43:4200:43:446
5Nicoline Heemskerk1004Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:43:4900:44:424
6Ida Oosterbroek2082Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:46:3800:46:462
7Francis Rotteveel -> 23081868Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:47:3100:47:411
8Fleur Sytsema-Geerlings658Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:48:0200:48:344
9Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk876Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:48:1400:48:504
10Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij1105Dames 45-54AKU00:49:1000:49:264
11Marijke van der Steen1018Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:50:2500:50:346
12Meike Hoogland886Dames 45-54AKU00:50:3600:50:523
13Elke Weenink677Dames 45-54Leiden00:51:1500:51:241
14Lenie Hoogweg800Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:1100:52:341
15Corrine van den Bergen1837Dames 45-54AKU00:52:2500:53:051
16Caroline van Weerlee661Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:2700:53:003
17Loes Mohringer1946Dames 45-54ABCOUDE00:53:0700:53:071
18Karin Schrama1091Dames 45-54AKU00:53:2200:53:382
19Sanny Schoon891Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek00:53:2600:54:081
20Irma Hoogeveen1784Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:53:4100:54:261
21Edith Spruit656Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:2600:54:581
22Ellen Coops-Annes1851Dames 45-5400:54:3500:55:561
23Sandra de Roon839Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:3500:55:105
24Suzanne Seegers-Twomey622Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:54:3800:55:083
25Elma de Jong816Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:55:0700:56:102
26Irene van der Lugt872Dames 45-54Leiden00:55:2200:55:464
27Irma van Wijk1816Dames 45-54VINKEVEEN00:55:2500:56:371
28Inge Pont1823Dames 45-54AKU00:55:4000:55:571
29Marie-Louise Hoyer2083Dames 45-54 (Bayer BV 1)00:55:4000:55:511
30Ilona Förster1760Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:56:0000:56:581
31Petra van Saarloos1791Dames 45-54Zwolle00:56:0300:56:591
32Renate Rijbroek882Dames 45-54Leiden00:56:0600:56:317
33Lyanne van Loenen1786Dames 45-54DE HOEF00:56:1100:56:281
34Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser672Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:56:1500:56:586
35Hanneke van de Westen2172Dames 45-54 (OTT 3)00:56:1900:56:571
36Sharon Tatman884Dames 45-54Leiden00:56:3100:56:563
37Monique Bos641Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:3200:57:032
38Annemarie Zuidweg2167Dames 45-54 (OTT 2)00:56:5700:57:561
39Maria van der Meer1865Dames 45-5400:57:1400:58:271
40Marian Tabbers883Dames 45-54AV Sparta00:57:2300:57:445
41Annemiek Nieuwendijk770Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:57:3900:58:407
42Iris Heinemann1081Dames 45-54ALPHEN A/D RIJN00:57:5800:59:011
43Esther Pieke2035Dames 45-54 (Aquafix Milieu B.V. 1)00:58:1600:59:031
44Josephine Ruigrok van der Werve889Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:59:0000:59:406
45Dorothee Stensinski1741Dames 45-54Abcoude00:59:0200:59:321
46Agnita Kooijman1886Dames 45-54De Veenlopers00:59:1500:59:531
47Yvonne Loos1132Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:59:2001:00:055
48Maria Menheere311Dames 45-54Woudrunners Leiden00:59:3501:00:193
49Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok1059Dames 45-54WASSENAAR01:00:0601:01:164
50Karin Franse2137Dames 45-54VINKEVEEN (Vobi)01:00:1401:01:091
51Jolanda Kellerman743Dames 45-54Ter Aar01:00:2801:00:471
52Solange Marie Boel1743Dames 45-54Rijnsaterwoude01:00:3501:01:421
53Sanny Bakker1747Dames 45-54Mijdrecht01:00:5701:01:401
54Tanja van Dijk1824Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:01:1301:02:172
55Yvonne van Zalingen2092Dames 45-54 (OBS de Pijlstaart)01:01:2501:02:051
56Romee Zwaan670Dames 45-54Valkenburg01:01:4401:03:258
57Mary Kok1807Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:01:5301:02:572
58Ingeborg van Keken1742Dames 45-54Rijnsaterwoude01:01:5501:03:011
59Inge Ribbens1033Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhout01:02:3001:03:441
60Frea Kruisinga1752Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:02:5001:03:161
61Elviera Beekman1867Dames 45-54ZEVENHOVEN01:03:0301:03:191
62Karin van de Poel-van der Horst1840Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:04:2801:05:273
63Marion Kuijpers730Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:06:5001:07:325
64Jose Bouza1933Dames 45-54AMSTELHOEK01:07:0901:07:411
65Patricia Fluks v Dierendonck1771Dames 45-54AKU01:07:1901:07:545
66Bianca van Dam892Dames 45-54VOORHOUT01:07:5201:08:206
67Joke van Kesteren863Dames 45-54SASSENHEIM01:07:5301:09:104
68Moniek Janssen880Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:11:3201:12:425
69Valérie Place1014Dames 45-54Oegstgeest01:12:1701:13:101
70Astrid Augustinus890Dames 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH01:13:4501:15:047
71Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser674Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:17:5101:18:347
1Karin van Waveren-Kraan898Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:46:1500:46:291
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Diny Bosker633Dames 55+SV Friesland00:46:3600:46:523
3Eveline van Leeuwen905Dames 55+Haag Atletiek00:46:5300:47:164
4Lenie van der Poel723Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:49:2700:49:352
5Til Duineveld-Keijzers708Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:51:0800:51:282
6Brenda Otto1122Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:52:1900:53:032
7Nel Bonnema3120Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:52:2200:53:261
8Marja Salman753Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:52:4400:53:107
9Bertie Schreurs- Triep904Dames 55+Leidschendam00:52:5900:53:485
10Irma van Balken1825Dames 55+AKU00:53:1700:53:331
11Marlous Jespers695Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:53:3500:53:456
12Trees van Klink640Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:55:1000:56:163
13Wil Voorn903Dames 55+AKU00:55:1300:55:314
14Mariët Wesselman692Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:55:4600:56:506
15Marjo van der Laan901Dames 55+HRR00:55:5100:56:132
16Loes de Ruijter -> 131601852Dames 55+00:56:0600:56:451
17Marjan Hout738Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:1300:57:554
18Carin Bobeldijk606Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:2200:57:383
19Marja Breedijk1088Dames 55+AKU00:57:4600:58:481
20Els van Deursen643Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:4300:59:156
21Corrie de Harder1789Dames 55+Bunschoten-Spakenburg00:59:0600:59:111
22Franka de Zwart1879Dames 55+Vinkeveen00:59:1200:59:481
23Marjolein de Weijer1768Dames 55+Nieuwkoop00:59:1200:59:481
24Anja Verlaan1918Dames 55+AKU00:59:5201:00:261
25Marjan Beers-Vos1864Dames 55+01:00:0401:01:171
26Arja Giesbers1759Dames 55+ABCOUDE01:00:3901:01:091
27Marja Gemser-Cornelissen762Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:00:5001:01:537
28Renny Popping1857Dames 55+01:01:3601:03:231
29Susan Heijstee699Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:02:2801:03:306
30Marjon van der Harst845Dames 55+KUDELSTAART01:03:2301:04:083
31Siena van der Wilt1805Dames 55+HOOFDDORP01:03:2301:04:022
32Erma Onvlee83Dames 55+LEIDEN01:04:0001:04:497
33Henny Rietbroek1104Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:05:0901:06:148
34Alijd Vervoorn896Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:05:1701:06:266
35Anneke Mooijekind van Schie902Dames 55+AV '4001:07:1701:07:554
36Corrie van Dam900Dames 55+AKU01:11:5401:13:107
37Nelleke Heijnen897Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:12:0001:13:106
1Wilfred Verhagen521Heren 35-441Running 200000:55:0000:55:00
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Brent Pieterse332Heren Senioren1TKN '8500:57:5400:57:54
3Gabriele Fantasia1643Heren Senioren2Phanos00:58:2100:58:21
4John van Dijk401Heren 45-541AKU00:59:3900:59:40
5Martien de Ridder373Heren 45-542NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:01:1901:01:19
6Eelco Hoogwout302Heren 35-442Sassenheim01:02:1801:02:20
7Robin Zoet451Heren 45-543Voorschoten '9701:02:2901:02:31
8Rogier Verbaan511Heren 35-443Roelofarendsveen01:02:3101:02:33
9Ron de Heij354Heren 35-444ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:02:4801:02:51
10Ron Dekker541Heren 45-544AV Fortuna01:02:5701:02:58
11Peter Derk Wekx441Heren 35-445KAV Holland01:03:0001:03:02
12Harmen Hoogwout421Heren 35-446NOOTDORP01:03:2801:03:30
13Danny Pelle432Heren 35-447AAV '3601:03:5001:04:17
14Stef Zwitser -> 17031913Heren Senioren301:04:5001:05:07
15Ronald van Leeuwen1917Heren 35-44801:05:1201:05:14
16Walter Andriesse320Heren 35-449ZOETERWOUDE01:05:2901:05:31
17Jarne Koppenaal3123Heren 35-4410Leiden Road Runners Club01:06:0101:06:06
18Lars Veenboer1910Heren 35-441101:06:1701:06:22
19Col Grootjans404Heren 45-545Voorschoten '9701:06:4501:06:47
20Cor van Baar530Heren 55+1AV Haarlemmermeer01:06:5201:06:54
21Andre Gieling1955Heren 45-546Vinkeveen01:06:5801:07:05
22Cor van Koppen1670Heren 45-547TKN '8501:07:0301:07:07
23Gabri Hoogenboom442Heren 55+2AV '4701:07:1401:07:19
24Michel Vollebregt428Heren 55+3AAV '3601:07:2201:07:23
25Alex Zitvast2024Heren 35-4412 (Gebr. Van Walraven 1)01:07:4601:07:57
26Bas de Bruijn506Heren 45-548Leiden Atletiek01:07:5201:07:54
27Jorg van Tongeren1965Heren 35-4413ANKEVEEN01:07:5401:08:01
28Ad Wijten430Heren 45-549VOORHOUT01:08:0401:08:07
29Jelle Spruijt444Heren 35-4414Alphen aan den Rijn01:08:0501:08:23
30Terry Kipping542Heren 35-4415Hillegom01:08:0701:08:13
31Corentin Mathis1654Heren Senioren4DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:08:2401:08:33
32Dennis Rog326Heren Senioren5Voorschoten '9701:08:5101:08:53
33Patrick Baransky1964Heren 35-4416Utrecht01:08:5301:08:56
34Kees-Willem Prins450Heren 35-4417Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:09:0601:09:17
35Peter Zirkzee304Heren 35-4418Voorhout01:09:0701:09:11
36Twan Kennis1671Heren 35-4419Nieuwkoop01:09:1101:09:15
37Bas Zwart1966Heren 45-5410Amsterdam01:09:2401:09:28
38Pieter Platteel372Heren 45-5411avVN01:09:3101:09:38
39Maarten Alders532Heren 45-5412AAV '3601:09:4901:09:52
40Rob Heskes553Heren 45-5413AV Aalsmeer01:10:4301:10:48
41Joost Frenken322Heren 55+4Leiden01:10:4901:11:09
42Ton Goossen388Heren 55+5Voorschoten '9701:10:5001:10:54
43Ad Kempen378Heren 45-5414AKU01:11:0701:11:15
44Theo van Rossum522Heren 55+6AKU01:11:0901:11:13
45Chris de Kan529Heren 45-5415Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:11:1101:11:27
46Robert Ververs383Heren 55+7LEIDEN01:11:1201:11:17
47Rick Fransen505Heren Senioren6De Kwakel01:11:2201:11:33
48Jeroen Hijstek476Heren 55+8Oceanus Triathlon Team01:11:2401:11:30
49Roel Hoogenboom408Heren 45-5416ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:11:3001:11:37
50Jeroen van Dorp1915Heren 35-442001:11:5201:12:03
51Martijn Voorn -> 15741909Heren 45-541701:12:0801:12:16
52Sander Brugman396Heren 35-4421Leiden01:12:1601:12:35
53Fred Buining1664Heren 55+9Almere01:12:3201:08:03
54Maarten de Wit1645Heren 55+10AV Startbaan01:12:3401:12:40
55Ronald Bakker501Heren 45-5418LV Plantaris01:12:3501:12:42
56Marc Heppener429Heren 45-5419Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:3801:12:55
57Arie Meurs439Heren 45-5420Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:3801:12:54
58Gert Hilgersom324Heren Senioren7STOMPWIJK01:12:5701:13:25
59Dennis Lintvelt440Heren 35-4422ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:13:3101:13:53
60Kees van Beelen342Heren 55+11AV De Spartaan01:13:3101:13:39
61Gerard van Breukelen1912Heren 55+1201:13:5201:13:59
62René Bos437Heren 45-5421VOORSCHOTEN01:13:5501:14:03
63Jos Pronk1905Heren 55+1301:14:0101:14:10
64Fons Schrijver403Heren 45-5422Voorschoten '9701:14:0401:14:29
65Chris Koolhaas550Heren 45-5423ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:14:1701:14:25
66Erik Verschuren335Heren 55+14OEGSTGEEST01:14:1801:14:30
67Huub Jansen377Heren 45-5424AKU01:14:2001:14:26
68Chris Adema398Heren 45-5425UITHOORN01:14:2101:14:41
69Chris Buining1963Heren 45-5426Amsterdam01:14:2201:09:56
70Nico Wessel -> 35931901Heren 55+1501:14:2501:14:33
71Anthony Wassink344Heren 45-5427AV De Spartaan01:14:2801:14:48
72Stephan Kanters1916Heren 35-442301:14:5401:15:09
73Arthur van Rijn547Heren Senioren8AV Rijnsoever01:15:0301:15:04
74Henny Kooijman379Heren 55+16De Veenlopers01:15:0401:15:11
75Frans Woerden331Heren 45-5428MIJDRECHT01:15:0701:15:12
76Marco de Wit371Heren 45-5429AV De Spartaan01:15:0901:15:31
77Corné Mulders355Heren 55+17ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:15:1201:15:18
78Rinus Wassenaar638Heren 45-5430AV Rijnsoever01:15:1501:15:28
79Paul Hogerwerf1668Heren Senioren9AKU01:15:3101:15:37
80Piet Salman477Heren 55+18NOORDWIJK ZH01:15:3501:15:38
81Paul Lakerveld334Heren 55+19AV Haarlemmermeer01:15:3801:15:51
82Bas van der Loo1630Heren 35-4424KUDELSTAART01:15:4401:15:54
83Rocco Bouwman1651Heren 35-4425MIJDRECHT01:15:4401:15:57
84Stef Bakker438Heren 55+20Hillegom01:15:4601:15:47
85Fred Duinkerken512Heren 35-4426AV De Spartaan01:15:5101:16:11
86Marco van den Akker559Heren 45-5431LEIDERDORP01:16:0101:16:08
87Dennis Maurits1675Heren 35-4427AAV '3601:16:2701:16:32
88Ton Middelweerd308Heren 55+21LEIDEN01:16:3501:16:44
89Jeroen Klein422Heren 35-4428LV Plantaris01:16:3501:16:53
90Tim van Beelen399Heren Senioren10DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:16:4901:16:59
91Harmen van Tol560Heren 35-4429HOOFDDORP01:16:5301:17:10
92Bart Pastoor1666Heren 55+22TKN '8501:16:5501:17:19
93Ruud Vlieland540Heren Senioren11Oegstgeest01:17:1601:17:30
94Michel Tode419Heren 35-4430AV Haarlemmermeer01:17:2201:17:35
95Grietus Wiggers489Heren 55+23AV Haarlemmermeer01:17:3001:17:44
96Gerard Albers1953Heren 55+24AV Aalsmeer01:17:3901:17:47
97Gerard Lommerse380Heren 55-641NOORDWIJK ZH01:17:5601:17:57
98Andre Pont382Heren 45-5432VOORSCHOTEN01:18:0401:18:13
99Cock de Koning1133Heren 55+25Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:18:0701:18:23
100Bas Pont387Heren 35-4431Leidschendam01:18:1001:18:19
101Jaco den Boer1650Heren 45-5433Nijkerk01:18:1001:18:16
102Arnaud Boverhof1961Heren 35-4432Nieuwkoop01:18:1101:18:16
103Peter van der Poel433Heren 45-5434NOORDWIJK ZH01:18:1301:18:15
104Andy Otto531Heren 55+26Lekker Hollen01:18:1401:18:35
105Rogier van der Horst1649Heren 45-5435MIJDRECHT01:18:1701:18:44
106Xander Meekel360Heren 45-5436AV Haarlemmermeer01:18:2901:18:43
107Harry Langeveld519Heren 45-5437AKU01:18:3001:18:45
108Harry van Zuijlen1958Heren 55+27TKN '8501:18:4101:19:04
109Guido van Vliet1633Heren 55+28AKU01:18:4301:18:52
110Aad van der Lans1634Heren 55+29AV De Spartaan01:18:4801:18:56
111Willem Sluik463Heren 55+30Leiden Atletiek01:18:5401:19:03
112Diederik Ruisch1906Heren 35-443301:18:5801:19:21
113Michel van der Plas1655Heren 55+31Voorschoten '9701:19:1301:19:38
114Wilco Schepen533Heren 45-5438Voorschoten '9701:19:1401:19:24
115Edwin Bel1962Heren 35-4434Utrecht01:19:2001:19:24
116Theo Meijvogel431Heren 55+32AV De Spartaan01:19:4901:20:09
117Frank van Heijningen1640Heren 55+33HRR01:19:5101:19:53
118Rene Noorbergen2140Heren 55+34AKU (OTT 1)01:19:5301:20:08
119Hans Kraaij461Heren 35-4435Alphen aan den Rijn01:20:0601:20:25
120Kees van der Zalm397Heren 55+35NOORDWIJK ZH01:20:1301:20:24
121Tom Warmerdam384Heren Senioren12LEIDEN01:20:5201:21:13
122Ronald Mom1952Heren 35-4436De Goorn01:21:1201:21:33
123Rob Veenman1659Heren 45-5439TKN '8501:21:5301:22:16
124Jan Hendrik van Delft938Heren Senioren13AV Rijnsoever01:21:5701:22:10
125Martin van Noort1902Heren 55+3601:21:5701:22:18
126Peter van Wouwe513Heren 55+37LV Plantaris01:22:1801:22:36
127Toon van Vlimmeren1673Heren 55+38LV Plantaris01:22:2101:22:39
128Edwin Maurits543Heren 45-5440TKN '8501:23:0301:23:27
129Marco Hulsbos425Heren 35-4437LISSE01:23:1601:23:33
130Klaas Bolt1663Heren 55+39Vinkeveen01:23:3601:24:02
131Sako Kroon400Heren 55+40AV De Spartaan01:23:5001:24:09
132Robert van der Voorst1904Heren Senioren1401:23:5501:24:22
133Remco Elenbaas1667Heren 35-4438MIJDRECHT01:24:0501:24:30
134Peter Roskam3118Heren 45-5441Leiden Atletiek01:24:2101:24:31
135Koos Meijer1907Heren 55+4101:24:2401:24:45
136Harry Kooiman1632Heren 55+42Nieuwveen01:24:2401:24:25
137Ronald Kraaijenvanger317Heren 55+43Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:24:3101:24:52
138Jan Bon3119Heren 55+44Leiden Atletiek01:25:1101:25:23
139Paul Vossen447Dames 45-541Hoofddorp01:25:1901:25:38
140Ron Pracht309Heren 45-5442Leiderdorp01:25:2401:25:52
141Lars Overzee1648Heren Senioren15De Veenlopers01:25:2601:25:44
142Rene Bergh1631Heren 55+45VINKEVEEN01:25:2601:25:30
143Leenderd Uijttewaal1644Heren 55+46Nieuwkoop01:25:3301:25:57
144Jan van Haeringen417Heren 45-5443AV Haarlemmermeer01:25:3801:25:52
145Peter Weterman394Heren 55+47Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:4101:26:12
146Edwin van der Beek510Heren 45-5444AV Haarlemmermeer01:26:0101:26:14
147Leo Stoffer410Heren 45-5445AV Haarlemmermeer01:26:0601:22:06
148Paul Nibbelink525Heren 45-5446LEIDEN01:26:0901:26:36
149Piet van der Meer376Heren 55+48LEIDERDORP01:26:1901:26:44
150Kees Schutter1951Heren 45-5447TKN '8501:26:2201:26:46
151Mathieu Monteny350Heren 45-5448VOORHOUT01:26:3901:26:58
152Rob van Leeuwerden552Heren 45-5449VOORHOUT01:26:4001:26:59
153Ernst Tol358Heren 55+49AV Haarlemmermeer01:26:4401:26:58
154Hans Mooij427Heren 55+50AKU01:27:0201:27:17
155Jurjen Oostenveld507Heren 55+51Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:27:1601:27:33
156Richard Simonis1911Heren 45-5450Alphen aan den Rijn01:27:1801:27:36
157John Bartels409Heren 45-5451Alphen aan den Rijn01:27:1801:27:36
158Arie Posthumus348Heren 45-5452AV De Spartaan01:27:1901:27:40
159John de Vocht1652Heren 55+52UITHOORN01:27:5101:28:13
160Aram Raken436Heren 35-4439Leiderdorp01:27:5701:28:16
161Gert-Jan van Herpen1656Heren 45-5453IJSSELSTEIN UT01:28:1301:28:25
162Roland Sturkenboom435Heren 55+53VOORSCHOTEN01:28:1501:28:27
163Sander Vastenhout2141Heren 45-5454 (OTT 1)01:28:5901:29:15
164Anton Soethof545Heren 55+54LEIDEN01:29:1801:29:46
165Fred Heikens1653Heren 45-5455MIJDRECHT01:29:4301:30:11
166Camiel Coopmans496Heren Senioren16Leiden01:30:2501:30:36
167Jos Coopmans313Heren 55+55OEGSTGEEST01:30:2501:30:36
168Ferdinand Dogterom381Heren 55+56AV '4701:30:2901:30:39
169Rob Idema941Heren 45-5456AKU01:31:5701:32:24
170Remco Cardol1669Heren 45-5457AKU01:33:1501:33:20
171Alun Jones390Heren 55+57TER AAR01:33:1801:33:44
172Jan van Steeg1647Heren 55+58Leiden Road Runners Club01:33:2101:33:27
173Cor Stuivenberg1641Heren 55+59Dutch Runners01:33:2501:33:49
174Ton Hijman1960Heren 45-5458Nieuwkoop01:33:2601:33:48
175Jacques Holleman375Heren 55+60Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:34:2601:34:56
176Wim Halsema535Heren 55+61AV Haarlemmermeer01:35:0401:35:18
177Joop Broekhof346Heren 55+62Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:35:4101:36:11
178Jaap Dekker361Heren 55+63AV Haarlemmermeer01:37:1601:33:18
179Frans Kraan1642Heren 55+64AV Startbaan01:37:2401:37:31
180Jim de Hoop500Heren 55+65AAV '3601:37:4401:38:00
181Peter Jansen356Heren 35-4440AAV '3601:37:4701:38:03
182Ab Smit1674Heren 55+66AMSTELHOEK01:43:1901:43:45
183Brian Heinsius458Heren 35-4441Purmerend01:44:2901:44:57
184Vincent de Vroom459Heren 45-5459Leiderdorp01:44:3201:45:01
185Willem van Poeteren460Heren 55+67Leiderdorp01:44:3301:45:01
1Brent Pieterse332Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:57:5400:57:541
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gabriele Fantasia1643Heren SeniorenPhanos00:58:2100:58:211
3Stef Zwitser -> 17031913Heren Senioren01:04:5001:05:071
4Corentin Mathis1654Heren SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:08:2401:08:331
5Dennis Rog326Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:08:5101:08:533
6Rick Fransen505Heren SeniorenDe Kwakel01:11:2201:11:331
7Gert Hilgersom324Heren SeniorenSTOMPWIJK01:12:5701:13:251
8Arthur van Rijn547Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:15:0301:15:041
9Paul Hogerwerf1668Heren SeniorenAKU01:15:3101:15:371
10Tim van Beelen399Heren SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:16:4901:16:591
11Ruud Vlieland540Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:17:1601:17:303
12Tom Warmerdam384Heren SeniorenLEIDEN01:20:5201:21:132
13Jan Hendrik van Delft938Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:21:5701:22:101
14Robert van der Voorst1904Heren Senioren01:23:5501:24:221
15Lars Overzee1648Heren SeniorenDe Veenlopers01:25:2601:25:441
16Camiel Coopmans496Heren SeniorenLeiden01:30:2501:30:362
1Wilfred Verhagen521Heren 35-44Running 200000:55:0000:55:001
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eelco Hoogwout302Heren 35-44Sassenheim01:02:1801:02:201
3Rogier Verbaan511Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:02:3101:02:331
4Ron de Heij354Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:02:4801:02:512
5Peter Derk Wekx441Heren 35-44KAV Holland01:03:0001:03:022
6Harmen Hoogwout421Heren 35-44NOOTDORP01:03:2801:03:303
7Danny Pelle432Heren 35-44AAV '3601:03:5001:04:172
8Ronald van Leeuwen1917Heren 35-4401:05:1201:05:141
9Walter Andriesse320Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:05:2901:05:313
10Jarne Koppenaal3123Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:06:0101:06:062
11Lars Veenboer1910Heren 35-4401:06:1701:06:221
12Alex Zitvast2024Heren 35-44 (Gebr. Van Walraven 1)01:07:4601:07:571
13Jorg van Tongeren1965Heren 35-44ANKEVEEN01:07:5401:08:011
14Jelle Spruijt444Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:08:0501:08:231
15Terry Kipping542Heren 35-44Hillegom01:08:0701:08:136
16Patrick Baransky1964Heren 35-44Utrecht01:08:5301:08:561
17Kees-Willem Prins450Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:09:0601:09:174
18Peter Zirkzee304Heren 35-44Voorhout01:09:0701:09:114
19Twan Kennis1671Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop01:09:1101:09:151
20Jeroen van Dorp1915Heren 35-4401:11:5201:12:031
21Sander Brugman396Heren 35-44Leiden01:12:1601:12:354
22Dennis Lintvelt440Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:13:3101:13:536
23Stephan Kanters1916Heren 35-4401:14:5401:15:091
24Bas van der Loo1630Heren 35-44KUDELSTAART01:15:4401:15:541
25Rocco Bouwman1651Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT01:15:4401:15:571
26Fred Duinkerken512Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan01:15:5101:16:113
27Dennis Maurits1675Heren 35-44AAV '3601:16:2701:16:321
28Jeroen Klein422Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:16:3501:16:536
29Harmen van Tol560Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP01:16:5301:17:101
30Michel Tode419Heren 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer01:17:2201:17:352
31Bas Pont387Heren 35-44Leidschendam01:18:1001:18:193
32Arnaud Boverhof1961Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop01:18:1101:18:161
33Diederik Ruisch1906Heren 35-4401:18:5801:19:211
34Edwin Bel1962Heren 35-44Utrecht01:19:2001:19:241
35Hans Kraaij461Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:20:0601:20:256
36Ronald Mom1952Heren 35-44De Goorn01:21:1201:21:331
37Marco Hulsbos425Heren 35-44LISSE01:23:1601:23:332
38Remco Elenbaas1667Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT01:24:0501:24:301
39Aram Raken436Heren 35-44Leiderdorp01:27:5701:28:161
40Peter Jansen356Heren 35-44AAV '3601:37:4701:38:032
41Brian Heinsius458Heren 35-44Purmerend01:44:2901:44:573
1John van Dijk401Heren 45-54AKU00:59:3900:59:401
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martien de Ridder373Heren 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:01:1901:01:191
3Robin Zoet451Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:02:2901:02:311
4Ron Dekker541Heren 45-54AV Fortuna01:02:5701:02:581
5Col Grootjans404Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:06:4501:06:471
6Andre Gieling1955Heren 45-54Vinkeveen01:06:5801:07:051
7Cor van Koppen1670Heren 45-54TKN '8501:07:0301:07:071
8Bas de Bruijn506Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:07:5201:07:541
9Ad Wijten430Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:08:0401:08:071
10Bas Zwart1966Heren 45-54Amsterdam01:09:2401:09:281
11Pieter Platteel372Heren 45-54avVN01:09:3101:09:384
12Maarten Alders532Heren 45-54AAV '3601:09:4901:09:523
13Rob Heskes553Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:10:4301:10:482
14Ad Kempen378Heren 45-54AKU01:11:0701:11:151
15Chris de Kan529Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:11:1101:11:273
16Roel Hoogenboom408Heren 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:11:3001:11:371
17Martijn Voorn -> 15741909Heren 45-5401:12:0801:12:161
18Ronald Bakker501Heren 45-54LV Plantaris01:12:3501:12:425
19Marc Heppener429Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:3801:12:552
20Arie Meurs439Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:3801:12:541
21René Bos437Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:13:5501:14:033
22Fons Schrijver403Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:14:0401:14:292
23Chris Koolhaas550Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:14:1701:14:251
24Huub Jansen377Heren 45-54AKU01:14:2001:14:263
25Chris Adema398Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:14:2101:14:412
26Chris Buining1963Heren 45-54Amsterdam01:14:2201:09:561
27Anthony Wassink344Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:14:2801:14:485
28Frans Woerden331Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:15:0701:15:123
29Marco de Wit371Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:15:0901:15:317
30Rinus Wassenaar638Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:15:1501:15:282
31Marco van den Akker559Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:16:0101:16:083
32Andre Pont382Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:18:0401:18:136
33Jaco den Boer1650Heren 45-54Nijkerk01:18:1001:18:161
34Peter van der Poel433Heren 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH01:18:1301:18:151
35Rogier van der Horst1649Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:18:1701:18:441
36Xander Meekel360Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:18:2901:18:432
37Harry Langeveld519Heren 45-54AKU01:18:3001:18:452
38Wilco Schepen533Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:19:1401:19:243
39Rob Veenman1659Heren 45-54TKN '8501:21:5301:22:161
40Edwin Maurits543Heren 45-54TKN '8501:23:0301:23:272
41Peter Roskam3118Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:24:2101:24:314
42Ron Pracht309Heren 45-54Leiderdorp01:25:2401:25:521
43Jan van Haeringen417Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:25:3801:25:523
44Edwin van der Beek510Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:26:0101:26:142
45Leo Stoffer410Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:26:0601:22:061
46Paul Nibbelink525Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:26:0901:26:363
47Kees Schutter1951Heren 45-54TKN '8501:26:2201:26:461
48Mathieu Monteny350Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:26:3901:26:581
49Rob van Leeuwerden552Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:26:4001:26:591
50Richard Simonis1911Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:27:1801:27:361
51John Bartels409Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:27:1801:27:361
52Arie Posthumus348Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:27:1901:27:405
53Gert-Jan van Herpen1656Heren 45-54IJSSELSTEIN UT01:28:1301:28:251
54Sander Vastenhout2141Heren 45-54 (OTT 1)01:28:5901:29:151
55Fred Heikens1653Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:29:4301:30:111
56Rob Idema941Heren 45-54AKU01:31:5701:32:242
57Remco Cardol1669Heren 45-54AKU01:33:1501:33:201
58Ton Hijman1960Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop01:33:2601:33:481
59Vincent de Vroom459Heren 45-54Leiderdorp01:44:3201:45:011
1Cor van Baar530Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:06:5201:06:541
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gabri Hoogenboom442Heren 55+AV '4701:07:1401:07:195
3Michel Vollebregt428Heren 55+AAV '3601:07:2201:07:233
4Joost Frenken322Heren 55+Leiden01:10:4901:11:091
5Ton Goossen388Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:10:5001:10:543
6Theo van Rossum522Heren 55+AKU01:11:0901:11:131
7Robert Ververs383Heren 55+LEIDEN01:11:1201:11:173
8Jeroen Hijstek476Heren 55+Oceanus Triathlon Team01:11:2401:11:301
9Fred Buining1664Heren 55+Almere01:12:3201:08:031
10Maarten de Wit1645Heren 55+AV Startbaan01:12:3401:12:401
11Kees van Beelen342Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:13:3101:13:392
12Gerard van Breukelen1912Heren 55+01:13:5201:13:591
13Jos Pronk1905Heren 55+01:14:0101:14:101
14Erik Verschuren335Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:14:1801:14:307
15Nico Wessel -> 35931901Heren 55+01:14:2501:14:331
16Henny Kooijman379Heren 55+De Veenlopers01:15:0401:15:111
17Corné Mulders355Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:15:1201:15:185
18Piet Salman477Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:15:3501:15:384
19Paul Lakerveld334Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:15:3801:15:511
20Stef Bakker438Heren 55+Hillegom01:15:4601:15:477
21Ton Middelweerd308Heren 55+LEIDEN01:16:3501:16:444
22Bart Pastoor1666Heren 55+TKN '8501:16:5501:17:191
23Grietus Wiggers489Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:17:3001:17:443
24Gerard Albers1953Heren 55+AV Aalsmeer01:17:3901:17:471
25Cock de Koning1133Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:18:0701:18:237
26Andy Otto531Heren 55+Lekker Hollen01:18:1401:18:353
27Harry van Zuijlen1958Heren 55+TKN '8501:18:4101:19:041
28Guido van Vliet1633Heren 55+AKU01:18:4301:18:521
29Aad van der Lans1634Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:18:4801:18:562
30Willem Sluik463Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:18:5401:19:034
31Michel van der Plas1655Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:19:1301:19:382
32Theo Meijvogel431Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:19:4901:20:092
33Frank van Heijningen1640Heren 55+HRR01:19:5101:19:531
34Rene Noorbergen2140Heren 55+AKU (OTT 1)01:19:5301:20:081
35Kees van der Zalm397Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:20:1301:20:242
36Martin van Noort1902Heren 55+01:21:5701:22:181
37Peter van Wouwe513Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:22:1801:22:362
38Toon van Vlimmeren1673Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:22:2101:22:391
39Klaas Bolt1663Heren 55+Vinkeveen01:23:3601:24:021
40Sako Kroon400Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:23:5001:24:092
41Koos Meijer1907Heren 55+01:24:2401:24:451
42Harry Kooiman1632Heren 55+Nieuwveen01:24:2401:24:251
43Ronald Kraaijenvanger317Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:24:3101:24:525
44Jan Bon3119Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:25:1101:25:233
45Rene Bergh1631Heren 55+VINKEVEEN01:25:2601:25:301
46Leenderd Uijttewaal1644Heren 55+Nieuwkoop01:25:3301:25:571
47Peter Weterman394Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:4101:26:124
48Piet van der Meer376Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:26:1901:26:444
49Ernst Tol358Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:26:4401:26:583
50Hans Mooij427Heren 55+AKU01:27:0201:27:174
51Jurjen Oostenveld507Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:27:1601:27:334
52John de Vocht1652Heren 55+UITHOORN01:27:5101:28:131
53Roland Sturkenboom435Heren 55+VOORSCHOTEN01:28:1501:28:275
54Anton Soethof545Heren 55+LEIDEN01:29:1801:29:464
55Jos Coopmans313Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:30:2501:30:362
56Ferdinand Dogterom381Heren 55+AV '4701:30:2901:30:393
57Alun Jones390Heren 55+TER AAR01:33:1801:33:441
58Jan van Steeg1647Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:33:2101:33:271
59Cor Stuivenberg1641Heren 55+Dutch Runners01:33:2501:33:492
60Jacques Holleman375Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:34:2601:34:566
61Wim Halsema535Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:35:0401:35:182
62Joop Broekhof346Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:35:4101:36:116
63Jaap Dekker361Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:37:1601:33:184
64Frans Kraan1642Heren 55+AV Startbaan01:37:2401:37:311
65Jim de Hoop500Heren 55+AAV '3601:37:4401:38:005
66Ab Smit1674Heren 55+AMSTELHOEK01:43:1901:43:451
67Willem van Poeteren460Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:44:3301:45:013
1Giuliana Caiti1639Dames Senioren1Amsterdam01:02:5801:02:58
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nanda Clarisse520Dames 35-441Running 200001:06:3301:06:35
3Juliëtte ten Have1662Dames Senioren2DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:07:2201:07:27
4Saskia Heijnen537Dames Senioren3Leiden Atletiek01:07:2601:07:29
5Leone de Voogd502Dames Senioren4Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:1501:09:19
6Carla van Rooijen1954Dames 35-442OCEANUS01:09:5301:09:59
7Wies Schellart1665Dames 35-443AV Startbaan01:12:0601:12:10
8Thecla de Jongh-Oosterwijk1658Dames 45-541TKN '8501:13:0601:13:12
9Kirstin Willemsen503Dames 35-444Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:15:4401:15:47
10Marijke Rog452Dames 55+1Voorschoten '9701:17:2701:17:53
11Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds462Dames 45-542Voorschoten '9701:17:3501:18:00
12Marleen Janson402Dames Senioren5Leiden Atletiek01:18:0701:18:18
13Esther Visscher523Dames 45-543AKU (OTT 1)01:18:3401:18:34
14Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden1635Dames 45-544De Veenlopers01:18:3601:18:59
15Hilda Brak-van Muylwijk1646Dames 45-545AV Clytoneus01:19:5201:20:06
16Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer443Dames 45-546AKU01:19:5301:20:08
17Ramona Jansen1661Dames 35-445Nieuwveen01:26:2301:26:46
18Ilona Stoop413Dames 45-547Voorschoten '9701:26:5201:27:18
19Debbie de Wit-Noorman405Dames 45-54801:26:5301:27:07
20Irene Kleijn1957Dames 35-446AKU01:27:2501:27:43
21Yvonne van Koert1637Dames 35-447NIEUWKOOP01:28:0201:28:26
22Geesje Schrama504Dames Senioren6Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:28:3601:28:39
23Tamara Kwint2139Dames 35-448AKU (OTT 1)01:28:5901:29:15
24Margret van de Veldt1638Dames 45-549NIEUWKOOP01:29:2801:29:53
25Jacinta van der Meer357Dames 45-5410WOUBRUGGE01:30:3601:30:59
26Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar386Dames 55+2LEIDERDORP01:31:2501:31:49
27Mira v.d. Laan1956Dames 45-5411De Kwakel01:33:0901:33:26
28Leonie Baars1660Dames 35-449Kockengen01:33:1501:33:21
29Susan Hijman1959Dames 45-5412Nieuwkoop01:33:2501:33:48
30Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek343Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan01:34:0701:34:26
31Willeke Teeuwen539Dames 55+4AV Haarlemmermeer01:35:0401:35:18
32Helene Philippo306Dames 45-5413Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:35:5501:36:25
33Nany Bos - de Gelder1982Dames 45-541401:37:2901:37:49
34Rineke Falkena1657Dames 55+5De Veenlopers01:43:2201:43:45
35Brigitte Dogterom-Vincken426Dames 55+6AV '4701:45:4701:45:57
36Ans Duin-Schweitzer1981Dames 55+701:53:2101:53:43
1Giuliana Caiti1639Dames SeniorenAmsterdam01:02:5801:02:581
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Juliëtte ten Have1662Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:07:2201:07:276
3Saskia Heijnen537Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:07:2601:07:296
4Leone de Voogd502Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:09:1501:09:195
5Marleen Janson402Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:18:0701:18:184
6Geesje Schrama504Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:28:3601:28:391
1Nanda Clarisse520Dames 35-44Running 200001:06:3301:06:351
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Carla van Rooijen1954Dames 35-44OCEANUS01:09:5301:09:591
3Wies Schellart1665Dames 35-44AV Startbaan01:12:0601:12:101
4Kirstin Willemsen503Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:15:4401:15:474
5Ramona Jansen1661Dames 35-44Nieuwveen01:26:2301:26:461
6Irene Kleijn1957Dames 35-44AKU01:27:2501:27:431
7Yvonne van Koert1637Dames 35-44NIEUWKOOP01:28:0201:28:261
8Tamara Kwint2139Dames 35-44AKU (OTT 1)01:28:5901:29:153
9Leonie Baars1660Dames 35-44Kockengen01:33:1501:33:211
1Thecla de Jongh-Oosterwijk1658Dames 45-54TKN '8501:13:0601:13:121
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds462Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:17:3501:18:001
3Esther Visscher523Dames 45-54AKU (OTT 1)01:18:3401:18:344
4Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden1635Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:18:3601:18:592
5Hilda Brak-van Muylwijk1646Dames 45-54AV Clytoneus01:19:5201:20:061
6Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer443Dames 45-54AKU01:19:5301:20:086
7Ilona Stoop413Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:26:5201:27:182
8Debbie de Wit-Noorman405Dames 45-5401:26:5301:27:071
9Margret van de Veldt1638Dames 45-54NIEUWKOOP01:29:2801:29:531
10Jacinta van der Meer357Dames 45-54WOUBRUGGE01:30:3601:30:591
11Mira v.d. Laan1956Dames 45-54De Kwakel01:33:0901:33:261
12Susan Hijman1959Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop01:33:2501:33:481
13Helene Philippo306Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:35:5501:36:254
14Nany Bos - de Gelder1982Dames 45-5401:37:2901:37:491
1Marijke Rog452Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:17:2701:17:531
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar386Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:31:2501:31:491
3Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek343Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:34:0701:34:261
4Willeke Teeuwen539Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:35:0401:35:181
5Rineke Falkena1657Dames 55+De Veenlopers01:43:2201:43:451
6Brigitte Dogterom-Vincken426Dames 55+AV '4701:45:4701:45:571
7Ans Duin-Schweitzer1981Dames 55+01:53:2101:53:431