1Farid L' Jahhaoui1556Heren 20-341Haag Atletiek00:16:1900:16:21
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Arne van der Linde1597Jongens 16 t/m 191PAC00:16:3500:16:37
3Sjoerd Heemskerk1519Heren 20-342AV 192300:16:5200:16:54
4Zeb Beelen214Jongens 16 t/m 192Leiden Atletiek00:17:0900:17:11
5Jeffrey van Noortwijk1551Heren 20-343Haag Atletiek00:17:4700:17:50
6Yannick Smits1568Heren 20-344Leiden00:17:5700:18:02
7Danny van Djjk249Heren 20-345Katwijk00:18:0400:18:08
8Eddy Roodakker1615Heren 20-346HRR00:18:1100:18:14
9Daniël van Ginkel138Jongens 16 t/m 193Leiden Atletiek00:18:1100:18:15
10Joeri Smit1517Heren 35-441AV De Koplopers00:18:2000:18:23
11Wessel Hettema121Heren 20-347SC Reeuwijk00:18:2700:18:30
12John Vonk632Heren 35-442Leiden Atletiek00:18:2800:18:33
13Maarten Bloem178Heren 35-443Voorschoten '9700:18:3200:18:36
14Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra127Heren 35-444LEIDEN00:18:3400:18:40
15Jim Hoft1567Heren 20-348's-Gravenhage00:18:4000:18:44
16Erik Bakker1604Heren 45-541AV De Spartaan00:18:4400:18:47
17Marc van der Helder263Heren 20-349Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:5200:18:55
18Alex de Vries105Heren 35-445HRR00:18:5200:18:55
19Ewout Schiferli101Heren 35-446HRR00:18:5400:18:57
20Jan Verbakel917Heren 35-447Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:5400:19:00
21Marcel van Sambeek176Heren 45-542Leiden Atletiek00:18:5500:18:59
22Hans Wesseling210Heren 55+1Leiden Atletiek00:18:5700:19:03
23Stefan Claessens241Heren 20-3410HRR00:19:0100:19:06
24Niek Hoogwout310Heren 45-543Leiden Road Runners Club00:19:0500:19:09
25Rein de Groot1550Heren 20-3411Haag Atletiek00:19:1100:19:15
26Jan-Willem de Mol76Heren 20-3412AV Rijnsoever00:19:1600:19:22
27Derk Mus2428Heren 20-3413Oegstgeest00:19:4100:19:55
28Bob Nederpel23Heren 35-448Leiden Atletiek00:19:4100:19:48
29Jack Favre1512Heren 35-449Voorhout00:19:4400:19:49
30Mathieu Hilgersom120Heren 20-3414Voorschoten '9700:19:4800:19:53
31Marnix Boon119Heren 20-3415Leiden Atletiek00:19:4800:19:52
32Rens Altorf117Jongens t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:20:0400:20:07
33Bastiaan Kuyt2412Jongens 16 t/m 194Leiden00:20:0500:20:21
34Rob Langelaan1650Heren 20-3416AV Rijnsoever00:20:1300:20:23
35Omar Lopez206Heren 20-3417HRR00:20:1600:20:21
36Jeroen van Wijk1607Heren 45-544Leiden Atletiek00:20:2100:20:25
37Timothy van den Berg228Heren 20-3418Leiden Atletiek00:20:2300:20:27
38Cees Kuijt218Heren 45-545Leiden Atletiek00:20:2600:20:32
39Jan Kaak65Heren 45-546LISSE00:20:2900:20:33
40Theo Timmermans1514Heren 55+2HRR00:20:4100:20:43
41Marcel Wierenga1531Heren 35-4410RIJNSBURG00:20:4500:20:50
42Hugo de Graaf4Heren 20-3419HRR00:20:4700:20:54
43Henk Braam33Heren 45-547HRR00:20:4900:20:52
44Koen de Jong41Heren 20-3420HRR00:21:0500:21:10
45Patrick Keizer112Heren 45-548LEIDEN00:21:0600:21:15
46Martin Karreman29Heren 35-4411HRR00:21:1000:21:16
47Francisco Moreno1553Heren 45-549Wassenaar00:21:1500:21:22
48Roy van Kempen1504Heren 20-3421Oegstgeest00:21:1600:21:24
49Twan Altorf108Jongens 16 t/m 195Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:1700:21:21
50Francesco Ferroni35Heren 55+3HRR00:21:1900:21:25
51Kees Meijer207Heren 45-5410Leiden Atletiek00:21:2000:21:27
52Jeroen Alkemade1503Heren 45-5411Rotterdam00:21:2100:21:28
53Jari Hogervorst1612Heren 20-3422Lisserbroek00:21:3900:21:49
54Jeroen Fakkeldij2429Heren 45-5412DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:21:5300:22:01
55Joop Bos46Heren 55+4Leiden Atletiek00:22:0100:22:11
56Pascal Bloemheuvel168Heren 35-4412Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:22:0200:22:07
57Bryan Kaak64Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:22:0900:22:14
58Elwin Vissers1608Heren 45-5413HRR00:22:1300:22:33
59Jesper Hout1562Jongens 16 t/m 196Leiden Atletiek00:22:1800:22:27
60Bart Borst1544Heren 20-3423Leiden00:22:2500:22:52
61Bart van Duijn1637Heren 20-3424NOORDWIJK ZH00:22:2700:22:35
62Daniel Bemelmans91Heren 20-3425Leiderdorp00:22:2800:22:41
63Marco Kortleever1530Heren 45-5414Leiden Atletiek00:22:2900:22:39
64Jim Donnelly Sw Wild1621Jongens t/m 153Leiden00:22:3500:22:47
65Appie Beekhuizen213Heren 45-5415HRR00:22:4300:22:58
66Stijn Lammers160Jongens 16 t/m 197AV De Spartaan00:22:4700:22:51
67Niels Steijn1557Heren 45-5416Alphen aan den Rijn00:22:5300:23:06
68Cor Hofman253Heren 45-5417Voorschoten '9700:22:5400:23:24
69Ronald van Drunen180Heren 35-4413AV Sparta00:22:5700:23:07
70Max Blezer31Heren 35-4414HRR00:22:5800:23:04
71Henk van Spijker256Heren 35-4415LEIDERDORP00:23:0200:23:14
72Martijn van Klink137Heren 20-3426Oegstgeest00:23:0600:23:38
73Ron Bel1515Heren 55+5Leiden Atletiek00:23:0800:23:16
74Peter de Mol782Heren 45-5418KATWIJK ZH00:23:1200:23:26
75Sven Teekens132Jongens t/m 154SC Reeuwijk00:23:2400:23:27
76Jelle Steenbeek244Jongens 16 t/m 198Leiden Atletiek00:23:2500:23:34
77Wouter van Steenis194Jongens t/m 155Leiden00:23:3000:24:00
78Michael O'connor2434Heren 20-3427Leiden00:23:3100:24:26
79Max Becht1555Jongens t/m 156Leiden00:23:3700:24:28
80Onno van Steenis182Heren 55+6Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:23:3700:24:06
81Diego Hofman252Jongens 16 t/m 199Voorschoten '9700:23:4100:24:11
82Erwin van Mierlo1501Heren 45-5419Zoetermeer00:23:4200:23:54
83Niels Rewijk141Jongens t/m 157AKU00:23:4600:23:55
84Gert-Jan Bruinsma1511Heren 45-5420OEGSTGEEST00:23:5100:24:00
85Duncan van den Hoek1623Heren 20-3428Haag Atletiek00:23:5200:24:41
86Walter Boon142Heren 20-3429Voorschoten '9700:23:5600:24:03
87Peter van der Poel433Heren 45-5421NOORDWIJK ZH00:23:5800:24:06
88Andy Brees1534Heren 45-5422LEIDEN00:24:0000:24:12
89Florian Bloemheuvel169Jongens t/m 158AV De Spartaan00:24:1500:24:17
90Harry Claessens58Heren 55+7LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:1600:25:06
91Robin Rijnenberg1502Heren 45-5423ARV Ilion00:24:2800:24:40
92Charles de Roo2436Heren 55+8HRR00:24:2900:24:44
93Ray Duijn1603Heren 35-4416AV Haarlemmermeer00:24:3200:25:19
94Ton Suykerland2443Heren 55+9Distance Runners Voorhout00:24:4300:24:59
95Martien van der Hoorn288Heren 55+10AV De Spartaan00:24:4800:25:04
96Thijs van der Mark85Jongens t/m 159Leiden00:24:4900:25:10
97Ron Zandvliet257Heren 45-5424OUDE WETERING00:24:5100:25:01
98Jarique Hazel159Jongens t/m 1510AV De Spartaan00:24:5300:24:57
99Ton Vermeulen14Heren 55+11VOORHOUT00:24:5500:25:02
100Luuk Pieterse103Jongens t/m 1511AV De Spartaan00:25:0000:25:49
101Frank van der Valk416Heren 45-5425Voorschoten '9700:25:1100:26:11
102Tom Wesselink113Heren 20-3430Leiden00:25:1800:26:06
103Dave Hazel79Heren 35-4417HOOFDDORP00:25:1900:25:23
104Mitchel Verheul747Jongens 16 t/m 1910ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:25:3100:25:46
105Christian Kuijpers1569Heren 20-3431Leiden00:25:3500:26:13
106Jan Groeneveld1548Heren 55+12HRR00:25:3600:25:51
107Paul van der Zijden1625Heren 55+13Leiden Atletiek00:25:3800:25:53
108Leo van Geest5Heren 55+14HRR00:25:4000:25:46
109Loek van den Helder1601Heren 35-4418Leiderdorp00:25:5100:26:23
110Sebastiaan Roos2410Heren 20-3432Leiden00:25:5200:26:23
111Jan Zuurbier2444Heren 55+15HRR00:25:5300:26:08
112Joop van Klink279Heren 55+16LV Plantaris00:26:0000:26:45
113Willem Schoo1645Jongens t/m 1512Leiden Atletiek00:26:0200:26:16
114Roy Mulder1570Heren 35-4419AV De Spartaan00:26:0900:26:55
115Izaak Luteijn1542Heren 55+17HRR00:26:1200:26:32
116Watze Hoogland1605Heren 45-5426AV De Spartaan00:26:1800:27:03
117Sweder Bunjes2403Jongens t/m 1513Oegstgeest00:26:2100:26:39
118Sòny Waterfort205Heren 35-4420's-Gravenhage00:26:2200:26:28
119Jean Claessens32Heren 55+18HRR00:26:2200:26:31
120Ruud Warmerdam1614Heren 45-5427Voorhout00:26:2400:26:59
121Edwin van den Nieuwendijk290Heren 45-5428AV De Spartaan00:26:2500:26:59
122Ferry van der Ent53Heren 55+19Hoofddorp00:26:3000:26:39
123Sten Hutten1628Jongens t/m 1514Oegstgeest00:26:3200:26:44
124Luuc Hutten1629Heren 35-4421OEGSTGEEST00:26:3200:26:44
125Paul Cassidy1527Heren 45-5429Leiden00:26:3800:27:36
126Jeroen van der Zalm94Heren 35-4422Noordwijk00:26:4200:27:07
127Remy Kemner987Heren 20-3433LEIDEN00:26:4600:27:04
128Rien de Wolff186Heren 55+20VOORBURG00:26:4600:26:49
129Ben van Vliet155Heren 55+21avVN00:26:5200:27:01
130Benjamin Menkveld1579Jongens t/m 1515AV Rijnsoever00:26:5200:27:21
131Danny Zwetsloot106Heren 35-4423ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:26:5400:27:34
132Erik Hofschreuder161Heren 55+22'S-GRAVENHAGE00:27:1600:27:34
133Leendert Blok1546Heren 35-4424Leiden00:27:1800:27:38
134Ronald Gerrits150Heren 45-5430Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:2700:28:01
135Piet Rietdijk225Heren 55+23AV De Spartaan00:27:2900:28:13
136Dion Callenbach1591Heren 20-3434Noordwijkerhout00:27:4100:27:59
137Leo Kruik2435Heren 55+24Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:27:4700:28:20
138Edward Iemenschot1509Heren 35-4425LEIDEN00:27:5000:28:42
139Michael Haverkamp57Heren 20-3435Alphen aan den Rijn00:28:0200:28:25
140Edwin Bronsgeest9Heren 45-5431Voorschoten '9700:28:2400:28:48
141Indra Verweij221Heren 20-3436Alphen aan den Rijn00:28:2500:28:47
142Jan-Willem Versluijs1598Heren 45-5432Warmond00:28:3700:29:34
143Casper Ong1594Heren 35-4426Leiderdorp00:28:4700:29:39
144Fred van der Gon Netscher1547Heren 55+25Haag Atletiek00:28:4900:29:17
145Hans van den Berg1592Heren 45-5433Leiderdorp00:28:5500:29:48
146Robbert Haverkamp56Heren 20-3437ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:28:5500:29:18
147Frank Barendsma1549Heren 45-5434Sassenheim00:29:0100:29:44
148John Bakker1630Heren 20-3438Roelofarendsveen00:29:0600:29:15
149Joost Damhuis1523Heren 45-5435Oegstgeest00:29:0900:29:59
150Yuri Boskamp703Heren 35-4427's-Gravenhage00:29:0900:29:36
151Euan Boskamp7Jongens t/m 1516AV Sparta00:29:0900:29:36
152Kieran Donnelly1620Heren 45-5436Leiden00:29:2100:29:32
153Pepijn Tromp1590Jongens t/m 1517Leiden00:29:2500:29:37
154Frans Claessens59Heren 55+26MIJDRECHT00:29:2500:30:15
155Jort van Duyneveldt1619Jongens t/m 1518Leiden00:29:2700:29:39
156Sjors Fabels1631Jongens t/m 1519Leiden00:29:2800:29:46
157Duck Goddijn1633Heren 45-5437Leiden00:29:2800:29:46
158Pjotr Heiligers1559Jongens t/m 1520Oegstgeest00:29:3800:29:56
159Matthieu van Winsen1616Heren 55+27WARMOND00:29:3800:30:11
160Mennolt Bunjes2405Heren 45-5438Oegstgeest00:29:3900:29:59
161Brian Hedley172Heren 55+28VOORHOUT00:29:4400:30:04
162Piet Warmerdam75Heren 45-5439LISSE00:29:4700:30:19
163Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+29HILLEGOM00:29:5100:30:21
164Joost van Manen1508Heren 20-3439Leiden00:30:0400:30:42
165Matthew van Giesen95Jongens t/m 1521NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:30:0500:30:42
166Ton Wortman61Heren 45-5440AV '4700:30:0600:30:31
167Arno Wielders627Heren 45-5441Leiden00:30:0900:30:45
168Guus Zijdenbos200Heren 45-5442LEIDEN00:30:2200:30:57
169Senne Bancken2442Jongens t/m 1522Leiden00:30:2200:31:13
170Cock van Roon173Heren 55+30AAV '3600:30:3100:31:10
171Jan Breedveld1641Heren 20-3440Zoetermeer00:30:3500:31:20
172Jan Willem van den Bos157Heren 55+31ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:30:4400:31:06
173Cap Collée1588Jongens t/m 1523Leiden00:30:4700:30:59
174Ewoud Kraaij629Heren 55+32Woudrunners Leiden00:30:4900:31:15
175Andre Slui1581Heren 45-5443Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:5900:31:42
176Leon van der Zijden1626Heren 55+33Leidschendam00:31:2000:31:37
177Fred Roos794Heren 55+34'S-GRAVENHAGE00:31:2800:31:41
178Thimo van Alphen1506Jongens t/m 1524Leiden Atletiek00:31:3100:31:44
179Fred van Giesen291Heren 55+35NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:3200:32:08
180Anton van Kempen1507Heren 55+36Leiden Atletiek00:31:4500:32:07
181Albert Slats1610Heren 35-4428WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:31:5600:32:29
182Hennie Tolboom251Heren 55+37Leiden Atletiek00:32:3300:33:12
183Marty Messerschmidt1576Heren 55+38HRR00:33:1100:33:52
184Joost Soetens731Heren 55+39LV Plantaris00:33:1300:34:13
185Willem Bast1587Heren 55+40Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:33:2700:33:42
186Ralph Balk281Heren 35-4429NOORDWIJK ZH00:33:5800:34:51
187Dennis van Hunen99Heren 45-5444SASSENHEIM00:35:4000:35:59
188Beau Corbeau1617Jongens t/m 1525Leiden00:35:5700:36:10
189Ids van der Woude1589Jongens t/m 1526Leiden00:36:5500:37:08
190Maarten Idema1618Jongens t/m 1527Leiden00:37:0400:37:16
191Hans Larrewijn16Heren 55+41LEIDEN00:37:1700:37:33
192Bert de Wit746Heren 55+42ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:37:3100:38:20
193Ed Vergeer1525Heren 55+43AV Gouda00:38:4600:39:20
194Jetze Heun280Heren 55+44LEIDEN00:39:5600:40:18
195George van Gorp21Heren 45-5445Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:4000:41:11
196Niels Lemmens806Heren 20-3441Leiden00:42:3600:42:36
1Rens Altorf117Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:0400:20:073
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bryan Kaak64Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:0900:22:141
3Jim Donnelly Sw Wild1621Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:22:3500:22:471
4Sven Teekens132Jongens t/m 15SC Reeuwijk00:23:2400:23:271
5Wouter van Steenis194Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:23:3000:24:001
6Max Becht1555Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:23:3700:24:281
7Niels Rewijk141Jongens t/m 15AKU00:23:4600:23:555
8Florian Bloemheuvel169Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:1500:24:174
9Thijs van der Mark85Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:24:4900:25:107
10Jarique Hazel159Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:5300:24:574
11Luuk Pieterse103Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:25:0000:25:495
12Willem Schoo1645Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:26:0200:26:161
13Sweder Bunjes2403Jongens t/m 15Oegstgeest00:26:2100:26:391
14Sten Hutten1628Jongens t/m 15Oegstgeest00:26:3200:26:441
15Benjamin Menkveld1579Jongens t/m 15AV Rijnsoever00:26:5200:27:211
16Euan Boskamp7Jongens t/m 15AV Sparta00:29:0900:29:364
17Pepijn Tromp1590Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:29:2500:29:371
18Jort van Duyneveldt1619Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:29:2700:29:391
19Sjors Fabels1631Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:29:2800:29:461
20Pjotr Heiligers1559Jongens t/m 15Oegstgeest00:29:3800:29:561
21Matthew van Giesen95Jongens t/m 15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:30:0500:30:426
22Senne Bancken2442Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:30:2200:31:131
23Cap Collée1588Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:30:4700:30:591
24Thimo van Alphen1506Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:31:3100:31:441
25Beau Corbeau1617Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:35:5700:36:101
26Ids van der Woude1589Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:36:5500:37:081
27Maarten Idema1618Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:37:0400:37:161
1Arne van der Linde1597Jongens 16 t/m 19PAC00:16:3500:16:371
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Zeb Beelen214Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:17:0900:17:115
3Daniël van Ginkel138Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:18:1100:18:151
4Bastiaan Kuyt2412Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:20:0500:20:211
5Twan Altorf108Jongens 16 t/m 19Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:1700:21:215
6Jesper Hout1562Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:22:1800:22:271
7Stijn Lammers160Jongens 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:22:4700:22:516
8Jelle Steenbeek244Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:23:2500:23:346
9Diego Hofman252Jongens 16 t/m 19Voorschoten '9700:23:4100:24:116
10Mitchel Verheul747Jongens 16 t/m 19ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:25:3100:25:461
1Farid L' Jahhaoui1556Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:16:1900:16:212
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sjoerd Heemskerk1519Heren 20-34AV 192300:16:5200:16:541
3Jeffrey van Noortwijk1551Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:17:4700:17:501
4Yannick Smits1568Heren 20-34Leiden00:17:5700:18:022
5Danny van Djjk249Heren 20-34Katwijk00:18:0400:18:082
6Eddy Roodakker1615Heren 20-34HRR00:18:1100:18:141
7Wessel Hettema121Heren 20-34SC Reeuwijk00:18:2700:18:305
8Jim Hoft1567Heren 20-34's-Gravenhage00:18:4000:18:441
9Marc van der Helder263Heren 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:5200:18:553
10Stefan Claessens241Heren 20-34HRR00:19:0100:19:063
11Rein de Groot1550Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:19:1100:19:152
12Jan-Willem de Mol76Heren 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:19:1600:19:222
13Derk Mus2428Heren 20-34Oegstgeest00:19:4100:19:551
14Mathieu Hilgersom120Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:19:4800:19:535
15Marnix Boon119Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:4800:19:523
16Rob Langelaan1650Heren 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:20:1300:20:231
17Omar Lopez206Heren 20-34HRR00:20:1600:20:216
18Timothy van den Berg228Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:2300:20:274
19Hugo de Graaf4Heren 20-34HRR00:20:4700:20:542
20Koen de Jong41Heren 20-34HRR00:21:0500:21:104
21Roy van Kempen1504Heren 20-34Oegstgeest00:21:1600:21:241
22Jari Hogervorst1612Heren 20-34Lisserbroek00:21:3900:21:491
23Bart Borst1544Heren 20-34Leiden00:22:2500:22:521
24Bart van Duijn1637Heren 20-34NOORDWIJK ZH00:22:2700:22:351
25Daniel Bemelmans91Heren 20-34Leiderdorp00:22:2800:22:412
26Martijn van Klink137Heren 20-34Oegstgeest00:23:0600:23:385
27Michael O'connor2434Heren 20-34Leiden00:23:3100:24:261
28Duncan van den Hoek1623Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:23:5200:24:411
29Walter Boon142Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:5600:24:034
30Tom Wesselink113Heren 20-34Leiden00:25:1800:26:062
31Christian Kuijpers1569Heren 20-34Leiden00:25:3500:26:131
32Sebastiaan Roos2410Heren 20-34Leiden00:25:5200:26:232
33Remy Kemner987Heren 20-34LEIDEN00:26:4600:27:041
34Dion Callenbach1591Heren 20-34Noordwijkerhout00:27:4100:27:594
35Michael Haverkamp57Heren 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:28:0200:28:251
36Indra Verweij221Heren 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:28:2500:28:473
37Robbert Haverkamp56Heren 20-34ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:28:5500:29:183
38John Bakker1630Heren 20-34Roelofarendsveen00:29:0600:29:154
39Joost van Manen1508Heren 20-34Leiden00:30:0400:30:421
40Jan Breedveld1641Heren 20-34Zoetermeer00:30:3500:31:201
41Niels Lemmens806Heren 20-34Leiden00:42:3600:42:362
1Joeri Smit1517Heren 35-44AV De Koplopers00:18:2000:18:232
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2John Vonk632Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:18:2800:18:331
3Maarten Bloem178Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:18:3200:18:365
4Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra127Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:18:3400:18:405
5Alex de Vries105Heren 35-44HRR00:18:5200:18:555
6Ewout Schiferli101Heren 35-44HRR00:18:5400:18:571
7Jan Verbakel917Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:5400:19:002
8Bob Nederpel23Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:19:4100:19:486
9Jack Favre1512Heren 35-44Voorhout00:19:4400:19:491
10Marcel Wierenga1531Heren 35-44RIJNSBURG00:20:4500:20:501
11Martin Karreman29Heren 35-44HRR00:21:1000:21:165
12Pascal Bloemheuvel168Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:22:0200:22:075
13Ronald van Drunen180Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:22:5700:23:073
14Max Blezer31Heren 35-44HRR00:22:5800:23:046
15Henk van Spijker256Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP00:23:0200:23:144
16Ray Duijn1603Heren 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:24:3200:25:193
17Dave Hazel79Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:25:1900:25:232
18Loek van den Helder1601Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:25:5100:26:231
19Roy Mulder1570Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:26:0900:26:551
20Sòny Waterfort205Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:26:2200:26:284
21Luuc Hutten1629Heren 35-44OEGSTGEEST00:26:3200:26:442
22Jeroen van der Zalm94Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:26:4200:27:074
23Danny Zwetsloot106Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:26:5400:27:345
24Leendert Blok1546Heren 35-44Leiden00:27:1800:27:381
25Edward Iemenschot1509Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:27:5000:28:421
26Casper Ong1594Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:28:4700:29:391
27Yuri Boskamp703Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:29:0900:29:361
28Albert Slats1610Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:31:5600:32:291
29Ralph Balk281Heren 35-44NOORDWIJK ZH00:33:5800:34:514
1Erik Bakker1604Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:18:4400:18:471
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marcel van Sambeek176Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:18:5500:18:595
3Niek Hoogwout310Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:19:0500:19:091
4Jeroen van Wijk1607Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:2100:20:251
5Cees Kuijt218Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:2600:20:326
6Jan Kaak65Heren 45-54LISSE00:20:2900:20:337
7Henk Braam33Heren 45-54HRR00:20:4900:20:522
8Patrick Keizer112Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:21:0600:21:154
9Francisco Moreno1553Heren 45-54Wassenaar00:21:1500:21:221
10Kees Meijer207Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:21:2000:21:275
11Jeroen Alkemade1503Heren 45-54Rotterdam00:21:2100:21:281
12Jeroen Fakkeldij2429Heren 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:21:5300:22:012
13Elwin Vissers1608Heren 45-54HRR00:22:1300:22:331
14Marco Kortleever1530Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:22:2900:22:391
15Appie Beekhuizen213Heren 45-54HRR00:22:4300:22:586
16Niels Steijn1557Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:22:5300:23:064
17Cor Hofman253Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:22:5400:23:246
18Peter de Mol782Heren 45-54KATWIJK ZH00:23:1200:23:261
19Erwin van Mierlo1501Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:23:4200:23:541
20Gert-Jan Bruinsma1511Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:23:5100:24:001
21Peter van der Poel433Heren 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH00:23:5800:24:061
22Andy Brees1534Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:24:0000:24:121
23Robin Rijnenberg1502Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:24:2800:24:403
24Ron Zandvliet257Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:24:5100:25:015
25Frank van der Valk416Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:25:1100:26:115
26Watze Hoogland1605Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:26:1800:27:033
27Ruud Warmerdam1614Heren 45-54Voorhout00:26:2400:26:591
28Edwin van den Nieuwendijk290Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:26:2500:26:594
29Paul Cassidy1527Heren 45-54Leiden00:26:3800:27:361
30Ronald Gerrits150Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:2700:28:015
31Edwin Bronsgeest9Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:28:2400:28:483
32Jan-Willem Versluijs1598Heren 45-54Warmond00:28:3700:29:342
33Hans van den Berg1592Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:28:5500:29:481
34Frank Barendsma1549Heren 45-54Sassenheim00:29:0100:29:441
35Joost Damhuis1523Heren 45-54Oegstgeest00:29:0900:29:591
36Kieran Donnelly1620Heren 45-54Leiden00:29:2100:29:321
37Duck Goddijn1633Heren 45-54Leiden00:29:2800:29:461
38Mennolt Bunjes2405Heren 45-54Oegstgeest00:29:3900:29:591
39Piet Warmerdam75Heren 45-54LISSE00:29:4700:30:194
40Ton Wortman61Heren 45-54AV '4700:30:0600:30:314
41Arno Wielders627Heren 45-54Leiden00:30:0900:30:451
42Guus Zijdenbos200Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:30:2200:30:574
43Andre Slui1581Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:5900:31:421
44Dennis van Hunen99Heren 45-54SASSENHEIM00:35:4000:35:594
45George van Gorp21Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:4000:41:117
1Hans Wesseling210Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:18:5700:19:032
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Theo Timmermans1514Heren 55+HRR00:20:4100:20:431
3Francesco Ferroni35Heren 55+HRR00:21:1900:21:254
4Joop Bos46Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:22:0100:22:115
5Ron Bel1515Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:23:0800:23:161
6Onno van Steenis182Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:23:3700:24:064
7Harry Claessens58Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:1600:25:063
8Charles de Roo2436Heren 55+HRR00:24:2900:24:442
9Ton Suykerland2443Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout00:24:4300:24:592
10Martien van der Hoorn288Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:24:4800:25:042
11Ton Vermeulen14Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:24:5500:25:026
12Jan Groeneveld1548Heren 55+HRR00:25:3600:25:512
13Paul van der Zijden1625Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:25:3800:25:531
14Leo van Geest5Heren 55+HRR00:25:4000:25:467
15Jan Zuurbier2444Heren 55+HRR00:25:5300:26:081
16Joop van Klink279Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:26:0000:26:454
17Izaak Luteijn1542Heren 55+HRR00:26:1200:26:321
18Jean Claessens32Heren 55+HRR00:26:2200:26:317
19Ferry van der Ent53Heren 55+Hoofddorp00:26:3000:26:397
20Rien de Wolff186Heren 55+VOORBURG00:26:4600:26:498
21Ben van Vliet155Heren 55+avVN00:26:5200:27:016
22Erik Hofschreuder161Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:27:1600:27:346
23Piet Rietdijk225Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:2900:28:135
24Leo Kruik2435Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:27:4700:28:206
25Fred van der Gon Netscher1547Heren 55+Haag Atletiek00:28:4900:29:172
26Frans Claessens59Heren 55+MIJDRECHT00:29:2500:30:155
27Matthieu van Winsen1616Heren 55+WARMOND00:29:3800:30:112
28Brian Hedley172Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:29:4400:30:045
29Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+HILLEGOM00:29:5100:30:215
30Cock van Roon173Heren 55+AAV '3600:30:3100:31:103
31Jan Willem van den Bos157Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:30:4400:31:063
32Ewoud Kraaij629Heren 55+Woudrunners Leiden00:30:4900:31:154
33Leon van der Zijden1626Heren 55+Leidschendam00:31:2000:31:371
34Fred Roos794Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:31:2800:31:413
35Fred van Giesen291Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:3200:32:086
36Anton van Kempen1507Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:31:4500:32:071
37Hennie Tolboom251Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:32:3300:33:125
38Marty Messerschmidt1576Heren 55+HRR00:33:1100:33:522
39Joost Soetens731Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:33:1300:34:132
40Willem Bast1587Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:33:2700:33:421
41Hans Larrewijn16Heren 55+LEIDEN00:37:1700:37:331
42Bert de Wit746Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:37:3100:38:205
43Ed Vergeer1525Heren 55+AV Gouda00:38:4600:39:201
44Jetze Heun280Heren 55+LEIDEN00:39:5600:40:182
1Marije Hijman1545Meisjes 16 t/m 191PAC00:18:2100:18:23
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Marta Moreno1552Meisjes t/m 151Leiden Atletiek00:19:5100:19:56
3Jasmijn Bloemheuvel170Meisjes t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:20:0100:20:04
4Jolijn Swager1Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:20:1100:20:16
5Anna Camps2Meisjes 16 t/m 192NSAV 't Haasje00:20:1400:20:18
6Danielle Steenman1564Dames 20-342HRR00:21:0000:21:05
7Wiepke van der Auwera247Dames 20-343Leiden Atletiek00:21:1500:21:26
8Merel van Gaalen1516Dames 35-441Leiden00:21:2000:21:24
9Caroline Verduin1602Dames 20-344Haag Atletiek00:21:2500:21:32
10Sandra van den Berg30Dames 45-541HRR00:21:2600:21:31
11Luca Reniers179Meisjes 16 t/m 193WAV Tartlétos00:21:3100:21:33
12Cathelijn Waaijer246Dames 20-345Leiden Atletiek00:21:4500:21:56
13Nadine Duursma231Meisjes 16 t/m 194AV Haarlemmermeer00:21:4800:21:53
14Suus Altorf107Meisjes t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:22:0000:22:04
15Mascha van der Hum-Favre1513Dames 35-442Voorhout00:22:1200:22:18
16Tanya Bulavskaya39Dames 20-346HRR00:22:2000:22:28
17Astrid Hoek-Lenterman73Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever00:22:2200:22:28
18Ilse Houtman143Dames 45-543Haag Atletiek00:22:5200:23:04
19Janneke van Spijker255Dames 35-443LEIDERDORP00:22:5300:23:05
20Elsbeth van der Linden1560Dames 20-347HOOFDDORP00:23:2400:23:34
21Eeke Landman-Sinnema152Dames 35-444Voorschoten '9700:23:4600:23:53
22Kirsten Heemskerk215Meisjes 16 t/m 195NSAV 't Haasje00:23:4900:23:57
23Paulien Idema140Meisjes 16 t/m 196AKU00:23:5000:23:57
24Marjan van Straten2404Dames 35-445Vlaardingen00:23:5000:24:46
25Yildiz Kurt148Dames 45-544AKU00:23:5100:23:59
26Kelly van der Meer1561Dames 20-348Cruquius00:24:0500:24:15
27Jasja van Ark18Dames 45-545Voorschoten '9700:24:0600:24:18
28Esther Staal-Bulk54Dames 35-446Alphen aan den Rijn00:24:0800:24:20
29Paula Hollander2437Dames 35-447AV De Spartaan00:24:1500:24:43
30Esther Nomes - Knabben230Dames 35-448HRR00:24:2300:24:51
31Lisette Kaptijn300Dames 55+1AV De Spartaan00:24:3300:24:43
32Febe van der Zwan36Dames 20-349HRR00:24:3500:24:41
33Amanda van den Arend1599Dames 35-449AV '4700:24:3600:25:23
34Tineke de Groot284Dames 55+2WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:5300:25:48
35Ilona Sebel149Dames 20-3410Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:25:0200:25:32
36Irma Kluifhooft38Dames 20-3411HRR00:25:3900:25:47
37Angelique Bosch-van Leeuwen283Dames 45-546WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:25:4200:26:37
38Tiffany Smit2431Dames 20-3412Leiden00:25:4700:26:19
39Sandra Schaap227Dames 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:25:5100:25:59
40Merel van de Langkruis199Meisjes 16 t/m 197Haag Atletiek00:25:5300:26:07
41Lenie van der Poel723Dames 55+4AV De Spartaan00:25:5900:26:17
42Marieke Westmaas90Dames 20-3413NIEUW VENNEP00:26:0200:26:39
43Christine Hanning1522Dames 45-547Leiden00:26:0500:26:24
44Mirjan van Ormondt1565Dames 35-4410HRR00:26:1300:26:41
45Afke Brinksma1636Dames 35-4411Leiden00:26:1500:26:26
46Manon Helmich2438Dames 20-3414AV Gouda00:26:1600:27:04
47Hester van Leeuwen28Dames 45-548HRR00:26:1700:26:24
48Melanie Holleman2446Dames 35-4412Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:2600:27:07
49Winnie Broekman1649Dames 35-4413Leiden00:26:4200:27:11
50Jenny de Roode1535Dames 45-549LEIDEN00:26:4700:26:53
51Else Meijer1563Dames 45-5410HRR00:26:5200:27:20
52Petra van Straten2406Dames 35-4414Leiden00:26:5500:27:52
53Annie van Heiningen26Dames 55+5HRR00:27:0100:27:14
54Lilian van der Ent100Meisjes t/m 154AV De Spartaan00:27:0600:27:09
55Monique Bos641Dames 45-5411WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:27:1400:27:46
56Eline Wagemaker17Dames 45-5412Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:1400:27:30
57Imke Potma651Dames 45-5413WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:27:2100:27:54
58Marja Breedijk3124Dames 55+6AKU00:27:2300:27:42
59Dieuwke Meijer92Dames 45-5414HILLEGOM00:27:2300:27:39
60Romy Ganzevles223Dames 20-3415Leimuiden00:27:3300:28:18
61Juul Mentink1541Dames 45-5415LEIDEN00:27:3300:27:51
62Ellen Vroon181Dames 55+7Voorschoten '9700:27:4100:28:04
63Donna van der Niet50Dames 35-4415AV De Spartaan00:27:4800:28:04
64Ineke Aten1585Dames 55+8Leiden Atletiek00:27:4900:28:10
65Sylvia Kuiper124Dames 45-5416HRR00:27:5100:28:05
66Dina Creemers-Schild60Dames 35-4416Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:27:5200:28:18
67Lillian van Haaster2445Dames 20-3416AV De Spartaan00:27:5600:28:24
68Fenke Becht1554Dames 35-4417Leiden00:27:5600:28:47
69Sien Saadat175Meisjes t/m 155AKU00:27:5600:28:21
70Hilde Faber1529Dames 35-4418LEIDEN00:27:5700:28:48
71Annelies Braak1528Dames 45-5417LEIDEN00:27:5700:28:48
72Denise van Langelaar74Dames 35-4419AV De Spartaan00:27:5700:28:23
73Kasia Hilkowska1600Dames 35-4420Boskoop00:28:2100:29:08
74Jana Knippert12Dames 45-5418Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:2600:29:09
75Rosa den Outer2450Meisjes t/m 156Voorschoten '9700:28:2700:28:57
76Janneke van der Veld2402Dames 55+9Leiden Atletiek00:28:3100:28:52
77Isa Ong1593Meisjes t/m 157Leiden Atletiek00:28:3200:29:24
78Veer Steenvoorden1647Dames 20-3417Noordwijk00:28:3400:28:44
79Meer Beuk1646Dames 20-3418Noordwijk00:28:3400:28:44
80Yvonne Hoekstra1558Dames 45-5419OEGSTGEEST00:28:3600:28:54
81Lichelle Zevenhoven237Dames 20-3419Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:28:3900:29:19
82Mariska Wessendorp1521Dames 35-4421LEIDEN00:28:4100:29:33
83Brigitte Lentz1510Dames 55+10LEIDEN00:28:4300:28:59
84Chantal Chaudron838Dames 35-4422WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:28:5300:29:47
85Mae van den Berg1595Meisjes t/m 158Leiden Atletiek00:28:5500:29:47
86Nicole Groenestein174Dames 35-4423AV '4700:28:5900:29:49
87Fleurianne Straathof1624Dames 20-3420's-Gravenhage00:29:1200:30:01
88Diana Theil1609Dames 45-5420WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:29:2200:29:54
89Lieke Helvensteijn1030Dames 20-3421NOORDWIJK00:29:2400:29:52
90Jacqueline Hoek1643Dames 55+11Voorschoten '9700:29:2500:29:49
91Ayelet Mokasay239Dames 20-3422Leiden00:29:2700:30:09
92Karline Vandenbroecke2440Dames 45-5421HRR00:29:2700:30:20
93Nicolien Brink1642Dames 20-3423Rotterdam00:29:2800:29:53
94Marja Soonius2448Dames 55+12Voorschoten '9700:29:3000:29:53
95Sanne van der Velde111Dames 20-3424Den Haag00:29:3400:30:22
96Laura Brink2447Dames 55+13Voorschoten '9700:29:3600:30:01
97Wieneke Remmerswaal1524Dames 35-4424OEGSTGEEST00:29:3900:30:30
98Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter84Dames 45-5422Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:4000:30:01
99Joyce van Kooij1518Dames 35-4425Voorschoten00:29:4500:30:24
100Jet Saadat116Meisjes 16 t/m 198AKU00:29:5100:30:27
101Tessa de Wit93Meisjes t/m 159AV De Spartaan00:30:0100:30:16
102Saskia Zwetsloot144Dames 35-4426ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:30:0100:30:42
103Linda Barnhorn2409Dames 35-4427Noordwijk00:30:0500:31:03
104Sophie van Geenhuizen1580Dames 55+14HRR00:30:1000:30:47
105Jessica Sijsenaar262Dames 45-5423Wassenaar00:30:1800:31:11
106Cyrille Weeber163Dames 35-4428AV De Spartaan00:30:2000:31:16
107Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert102Dames 45-5424AV De Spartaan00:30:2100:31:16
108Anne Claas2441Dames 35-4429Leiden00:30:2200:31:13
109Joke Zijdenbos201Dames 45-5425HRR00:30:2400:30:59
110Noëlla van Dijk1606Dames 35-4430VALKENBURG00:30:2700:30:56
111Nikki Castel98Dames 20-3425SASSENHEIM00:30:3900:31:06
112Denise Mieremet156Dames 35-4431Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:4100:31:23
113Marie-Claire Lintz2407Dames 20-3426Leiderdorp00:30:4100:31:37
114Heleen Guijt2408Dames 55+15Woudrunners Leiden00:30:4300:31:01
115Jeanine Pas-Arendse10Dames 20-3427Voorschoten '9700:30:4600:31:14
116Steffi Lemmens104Dames 20-3428Leiden00:30:5300:31:29
117Floor de Jong193Dames 20-3429Leiden00:30:5400:31:30
118Madelon Cabooter1644Dames 45-5426Leiden00:30:5800:31:13
119Maaike de Werk114Dames 35-4432Leiden00:31:0800:31:46
120Sonja van de Kooy118Dames 20-3430LV Plantaris00:31:1000:31:35
121Esther Hogenboom67Dames 20-3431Wilnis00:31:1000:32:04
122Natascha van Amsterdam122Dames 35-4433LV Plantaris00:31:1000:31:35
123Esther Valentijn78Dames 45-5427Oegstgeest00:31:1400:31:50
124Jessica van der Sman110Dames 35-4434Leidschendam00:31:1500:32:04
125Nicole Bierman1573Dames 45-5428Voorhout00:31:2000:32:14
126Kèren Yaish1640Dames 20-3432Zoetermeer00:31:2900:32:13
127Liesbeth van der Velden1639Dames 55+16Oegstgeest00:31:2900:32:13
128Noortje van Kempen1505Dames 55+17Leiden Atletiek00:31:3200:31:45
129Ilse Hogenboom66Dames 20-3433WILNIS00:31:4200:32:36
130Nienke Smith1638Dames 35-4435Leiden00:31:4500:32:13
131Ester Hofschreuder183Dames 35-4436ZUIDLAND00:31:5100:32:09
132Hanneke Binnendijk1526Dames 20-3434Leiden00:31:5400:32:22
133Moniek Hammes1627Dames 35-4437Sassenheim00:31:5500:32:44
134Caroline Tegelaar899Dames 55+18Leiderdorp00:31:5600:32:35
135Elly Winkler2449Dames 45-5429Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:1000:32:31
136Anna de Goeij128Dames 55+19AV '4700:32:1400:32:39
137Betty Kersbergen1611Dames 55+20Woudrunners Leiden00:32:1400:32:32
138Rita Frielink-Assink1622Dames 55+21VOORSCHOTEN00:32:1400:32:41
139Marije Groen1586Dames 35-4438Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:1500:33:03
140Lot Falkenburg115Dames 55+22Woudrunners Leiden00:32:1500:32:32
141Jennie Schouten15Dames 55+23Leiden Atletiek00:32:2800:33:30
142Emma Brees1533Dames 35-4439LEIDEN00:32:5000:33:49
143Ingrid van Lier1540Dames 45-5430Voorschoten '9700:32:5500:33:56
144Astrid Wortman2432Dames 45-5431Boskoop00:32:5800:33:23
145Els Van der Leeuw209Dames 35-4440Valkenburg Z-H 00:33:0200:34:00
146Wendy van Giesen96Dames 45-5432NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:0400:33:41
147Joelle Carrere1090Dames 45-5433Leiden Road Runners Club00:33:0400:33:46
148Pauline van Varick81Dames 45-5434LEIDEN00:33:0500:33:46
149Michiyo Maeusli1574Dames 55+24Oegstgeest00:33:0800:33:29
150Jolanda Messerschmidt1577Dames 45-5435HRR00:33:1000:33:52
151Jolande Voogt154Dames 45-5436VOORSCHOTEN00:33:2000:33:53
152Esther de Graaf125Dames 35-4441LV Plantaris00:33:2100:34:08
153Martine Groenendijk277Dames 35-4442KAAG00:33:2400:34:21
154Jos Beerstecher226Dames 55+25OEGSTGEEST00:33:2900:33:44
155Lena Le Devedel1538Meisjes t/m 1510Leiden Atletiek00:33:3800:34:15
156Emmy van Kampen69Dames 45-5437'S-GRAVENHAGE00:33:4000:34:20
157Marjan de Graaf86Dames 55+26Lekker Hollen00:33:5100:34:30
158Marieke Kerkvliet-Smits1572Dames 35-4443Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:33:5100:34:18
159Sylvia Le Devedel1537Dames 35-4444Leiden00:33:5300:34:31
160Karin Wibier165Dames 45-5438Leiden Atletiek00:34:0500:34:36
161Ineke Kester162Dames 45-5439LEIDEN00:34:1300:34:51
162Carolien Broers2430Dames 55+27Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:34:1500:34:59
163Masha O'connor2433Dames 20-3435Leiden00:34:1700:35:12
164Nicolette Duinkerken717Dames 20-3436NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:1800:34:40
165Moniek Janssen880Dames 45-5440Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:34:2200:34:44
166Corrie Botermans1539Dames 55+28Leiden Road Runners Club00:34:3500:34:54
167Jessica van Dijk1613Dames 35-4445Lisse00:34:4100:35:27
168Mirjam Menkveld1578Dames 35-4446Katwijk00:34:4100:35:11
169Lianne van Dijk1575Dames 35-4447Katwijk00:34:4200:35:11
170Arita Jol240Dames 45-5441Voorschoten '9700:35:0400:35:54
171Renate Dekker1571Dames 35-4448Vlaardingen00:35:0400:35:18
172Joke Schouten276Dames 45-5442Leiden Atletiek00:35:1000:35:51
173Ingrid de Keijzer217Dames 45-5443Nieuwkoop00:35:4100:36:15
174Akke Hania805Dames 55+29NOORDWIJK ZH00:35:4700:36:38
175Karin Gerse3126Dames 45-5444WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:0400:36:59
176Yvonne Balkenende-Brouwer1648Dames 55+30Leiden00:36:1100:36:41
177Thamal de Wit1584Dames 20-3437Hillegom00:36:1700:37:02
178Esther van Duijvenbode63Dames 35-4449Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:3100:37:20
179Bianca van den Burgh8Meisjes 16 t/m 199Leiden Atletiek00:36:3500:36:50
180Liesbeth de Man167Dames 45-5445Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:36:3700:37:21
181Susan Cohen Jehoram216Dames 45-5446'S-GRAVENHAGE00:37:0600:37:45
182Marianne Zevenhoven198Dames 45-5447AAV '3600:37:2100:38:03
183Femke van de Poel234Meisjes 16 t/m 1910De Veenlopers00:38:0500:38:19
184Diana Kluivers42Dames 45-5448Leiden00:38:3300:39:12
185Marion de Vries238Dames 55+31Zaandam00:38:4800:39:48
186Jolanda Hancox1536Dames 45-5449Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:4500:40:06
187Marina Veldhoen51Dames 35-4450Uithoorn00:40:1200:40:32
188Jolanda Bos1582Dames 20-3438Hillegom00:40:4700:41:33
189Jil Kuipers1583Dames 20-3439Hillegom00:40:5600:41:42
190Joke Braakman860Dames 55+3201:07:3701:07:37
1Marta Moreno1552Meisjes t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:19:5100:19:561
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jasmijn Bloemheuvel170Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:0100:20:047
3Suus Altorf107Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:0000:22:046
4Lilian van der Ent100Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:27:0600:27:093
5Sien Saadat175Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:27:5600:28:213
6Rosa den Outer2450Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:28:2700:28:576
7Isa Ong1593Meisjes t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:28:3200:29:241
8Mae van den Berg1595Meisjes t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:28:5500:29:471
9Tessa de Wit93Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:30:0100:30:166
10Lena Le Devedel1538Meisjes t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:33:3800:34:151
1Marije Hijman1545Meisjes 16 t/m 19PAC00:18:2100:18:231
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Anna Camps2Meisjes 16 t/m 19NSAV 't Haasje00:20:1400:20:185
3Luca Reniers179Meisjes 16 t/m 19WAV Tartlétos00:21:3100:21:338
4Nadine Duursma231Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV Haarlemmermeer00:21:4800:21:532
5Kirsten Heemskerk215Meisjes 16 t/m 19NSAV 't Haasje00:23:4900:23:578
6Paulien Idema140Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:23:5000:23:575
7Merel van de Langkruis199Meisjes 16 t/m 19Haag Atletiek00:25:5300:26:076
8Jet Saadat116Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:29:5100:30:276
9Bianca van den Burgh8Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:36:3500:36:505
10Femke van de Poel234Meisjes 16 t/m 19De Veenlopers00:38:0500:38:193
1Jolijn Swager1Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:1100:20:164
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Danielle Steenman1564Dames 20-34HRR00:21:0000:21:051
3Wiepke van der Auwera247Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:21:1500:21:262
4Caroline Verduin1602Dames 20-34Haag Atletiek00:21:2500:21:321
5Cathelijn Waaijer246Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:21:4500:21:565
6Tanya Bulavskaya39Dames 20-34HRR00:22:2000:22:285
7Elsbeth van der Linden1560Dames 20-34HOOFDDORP00:23:2400:23:341
8Kelly van der Meer1561Dames 20-34Cruquius00:24:0500:24:151
9Febe van der Zwan36Dames 20-34HRR00:24:3500:24:412
10Ilona Sebel149Dames 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:25:0200:25:325
11Irma Kluifhooft38Dames 20-34HRR00:25:3900:25:472
12Tiffany Smit2431Dames 20-34Leiden00:25:4700:26:191
13Marieke Westmaas90Dames 20-34NIEUW VENNEP00:26:0200:26:391
14Manon Helmich2438Dames 20-34AV Gouda00:26:1600:27:041
15Romy Ganzevles223Dames 20-34Leimuiden00:27:3300:28:184
16Lillian van Haaster2445Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:27:5600:28:242
17Veer Steenvoorden1647Dames 20-34Noordwijk00:28:3400:28:441
18Meer Beuk1646Dames 20-34Noordwijk00:28:3400:28:441
19Lichelle Zevenhoven237Dames 20-34Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:28:3900:29:195
20Fleurianne Straathof1624Dames 20-34's-Gravenhage00:29:1200:30:011
21Lieke Helvensteijn1030Dames 20-34NOORDWIJK00:29:2400:29:521
22Ayelet Mokasay239Dames 20-34Leiden00:29:2700:30:095
23Nicolien Brink1642Dames 20-34Rotterdam00:29:2800:29:533
24Sanne van der Velde111Dames 20-34Den Haag00:29:3400:30:223
25Nikki Castel98Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:30:3900:31:065
26Marie-Claire Lintz2407Dames 20-34Leiderdorp00:30:4100:31:371
27Jeanine Pas-Arendse10Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:30:4600:31:144
28Steffi Lemmens104Dames 20-34Leiden00:30:5300:31:294
29Floor de Jong193Dames 20-34Leiden00:30:5400:31:303
30Sonja van de Kooy118Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:31:1000:31:355
31Esther Hogenboom67Dames 20-34Wilnis00:31:1000:32:046
32Kèren Yaish1640Dames 20-34Zoetermeer00:31:2900:32:131
33Ilse Hogenboom66Dames 20-34WILNIS00:31:4200:32:366
34Hanneke Binnendijk1526Dames 20-34Leiden00:31:5400:32:221
35Masha O'connor2433Dames 20-34Leiden00:34:1700:35:121
36Nicolette Duinkerken717Dames 20-34NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:1800:34:401
37Thamal de Wit1584Dames 20-34Hillegom00:36:1700:37:021
38Jolanda Bos1582Dames 20-34Hillegom00:40:4700:41:331
39Jil Kuipers1583Dames 20-34Hillegom00:40:5600:41:421
1Merel van Gaalen1516Dames 35-44Leiden00:21:2000:21:242
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Mascha van der Hum-Favre1513Dames 35-44Voorhout00:22:1200:22:181
3Janneke van Spijker255Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:22:5300:23:057
4Eeke Landman-Sinnema152Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:23:4600:23:537
5Marjan van Straten2404Dames 35-44Vlaardingen00:23:5000:24:461
6Esther Staal-Bulk54Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:24:0800:24:203
7Paula Hollander2437Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:24:1500:24:432
8Esther Nomes - Knabben230Dames 35-44HRR00:24:2300:24:515
9Amanda van den Arend1599Dames 35-44AV '4700:24:3600:25:232
10Mirjan van Ormondt1565Dames 35-44HRR00:26:1300:26:413
11Afke Brinksma1636Dames 35-44Leiden00:26:1500:26:261
12Melanie Holleman2446Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:2600:27:071
13Winnie Broekman1649Dames 35-44Leiden00:26:4200:27:111
14Petra van Straten2406Dames 35-44Leiden00:26:5500:27:521
15Donna van der Niet50Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:27:4800:28:045
16Dina Creemers-Schild60Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:27:5200:28:185
17Fenke Becht1554Dames 35-44Leiden00:27:5600:28:471
18Hilde Faber1529Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:27:5700:28:481
19Denise van Langelaar74Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:27:5700:28:236
20Kasia Hilkowska1600Dames 35-44Boskoop00:28:2100:29:081
21Mariska Wessendorp1521Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:28:4100:29:331
22Chantal Chaudron838Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:28:5300:29:472
23Nicole Groenestein174Dames 35-44AV '4700:28:5900:29:495
24Wieneke Remmerswaal1524Dames 35-44OEGSTGEEST00:29:3900:30:301
25Joyce van Kooij1518Dames 35-44Voorschoten00:29:4500:30:243
26Saskia Zwetsloot144Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:30:0100:30:426
27Linda Barnhorn2409Dames 35-44Noordwijk00:30:0500:31:031
28Cyrille Weeber163Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:30:2000:31:166
29Anne Claas2441Dames 35-44Leiden00:30:2200:31:131
30Noëlla van Dijk1606Dames 35-44VALKENBURG00:30:2700:30:561
31Denise Mieremet156Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:4100:31:234
32Maaike de Werk114Dames 35-44Leiden00:31:0800:31:466
33Natascha van Amsterdam122Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:31:1000:31:357
34Jessica van der Sman110Dames 35-44Leidschendam00:31:1500:32:044
35Nienke Smith1638Dames 35-44Leiden00:31:4500:32:131
36Ester Hofschreuder183Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:31:5100:32:097
37Moniek Hammes1627Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:31:5500:32:442
38Marije Groen1586Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:1500:33:031
39Emma Brees1533Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:32:5000:33:491
40Els Van der Leeuw209Dames 35-44Valkenburg Z-H 00:33:0200:34:001
41Esther de Graaf125Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:33:2100:34:083
42Martine Groenendijk277Dames 35-44KAAG00:33:2400:34:212
43Marieke Kerkvliet-Smits1572Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:33:5100:34:185
44Sylvia Le Devedel1537Dames 35-44Leiden00:33:5300:34:311
45Jessica van Dijk1613Dames 35-44Lisse00:34:4100:35:271
46Mirjam Menkveld1578Dames 35-44Katwijk00:34:4100:35:111
47Lianne van Dijk1575Dames 35-44Katwijk00:34:4200:35:111
48Renate Dekker1571Dames 35-44Vlaardingen00:35:0400:35:181
49Esther van Duijvenbode63Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:3100:37:206
50Marina Veldhoen51Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:40:1200:40:327
1Sandra van den Berg30Dames 45-54HRR00:21:2600:21:313
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Astrid Hoek-Lenterman73Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:22:2200:22:285
3Ilse Houtman143Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek00:22:5200:23:044
4Yildiz Kurt148Dames 45-54AKU00:23:5100:23:598
5Jasja van Ark18Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:24:0600:24:183
6Angelique Bosch-van Leeuwen283Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:25:4200:26:371
7Christine Hanning1522Dames 45-54Leiden00:26:0500:26:241
8Hester van Leeuwen28Dames 45-54HRR00:26:1700:26:243
9Jenny de Roode1535Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:26:4700:26:532
10Else Meijer1563Dames 45-54HRR00:26:5200:27:202
11Monique Bos641Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:27:1400:27:461
12Eline Wagemaker17Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:1400:27:305
13Imke Potma651Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:27:2100:27:542
14Dieuwke Meijer92Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:27:2300:27:397
15Juul Mentink1541Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:27:3300:27:511
16Sylvia Kuiper124Dames 45-54HRR00:27:5100:28:057
17Annelies Braak1528Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:27:5700:28:481
18Jana Knippert12Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:2600:29:094
19Yvonne Hoekstra1558Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:28:3600:28:541
20Diana Theil1609Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:29:2200:29:541
21Karline Vandenbroecke2440Dames 45-54HRR00:29:2700:30:202
22Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter84Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:4000:30:015
23Jessica Sijsenaar262Dames 45-54Wassenaar00:30:1800:31:114
24Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert102Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:30:2100:31:163
25Joke Zijdenbos201Dames 45-54HRR00:30:2400:30:592
26Madelon Cabooter1644Dames 45-54Leiden00:30:5800:31:131
27Esther Valentijn78Dames 45-54Oegstgeest00:31:1400:31:503
28Nicole Bierman1573Dames 45-54Voorhout00:31:2000:32:141
29Elly Winkler2449Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:1000:32:311
30Ingrid van Lier1540Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:32:5500:33:561
31Astrid Wortman2432Dames 45-54Boskoop00:32:5800:33:233
32Wendy van Giesen96Dames 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:0400:33:416
33Joelle Carrere1090Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:33:0400:33:461
34Pauline van Varick81Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:33:0500:33:467
35Jolanda Messerschmidt1577Dames 45-54HRR00:33:1000:33:522
36Jolande Voogt154Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:33:2000:33:533
37Emmy van Kampen69Dames 45-54'S-GRAVENHAGE00:33:4000:34:203
38Karin Wibier165Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:34:0500:34:363
39Ineke Kester162Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:34:1300:34:514
40Moniek Janssen880Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:34:2200:34:441
41Arita Jol240Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:35:0400:35:541
42Joke Schouten276Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:35:1000:35:517
43Ingrid de Keijzer217Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:35:4100:36:156
44Karin Gerse3126Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:0400:36:596
45Liesbeth de Man167Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:36:3700:37:215
46Susan Cohen Jehoram216Dames 45-54'S-GRAVENHAGE00:37:0600:37:452
47Marianne Zevenhoven198Dames 45-54AAV '3600:37:2100:38:037
48Diana Kluivers42Dames 45-54Leiden00:38:3300:39:126
49Jolanda Hancox1536Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:4500:40:061
1Lisette Kaptijn300Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:24:3300:24:431
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tineke de Groot284Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:5300:25:483
3Sandra Schaap227Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:25:5100:25:593
4Lenie van der Poel723Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:25:5900:26:172
5Annie van Heiningen26Dames 55+HRR00:27:0100:27:144
6Marja Breedijk3124Dames 55+AKU00:27:2300:27:421
7Ellen Vroon181Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:27:4100:28:045
8Ineke Aten1585Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:27:4900:28:101
9Janneke van der Veld2402Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:28:3100:28:521
10Brigitte Lentz1510Dames 55+LEIDEN00:28:4300:28:591
11Jacqueline Hoek1643Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:29:2500:29:491
12Marja Soonius2448Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:29:3000:29:534
13Laura Brink2447Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:29:3600:30:015
14Sophie van Geenhuizen1580Dames 55+HRR00:30:1000:30:472
15Heleen Guijt2408Dames 55+Woudrunners Leiden00:30:4300:31:011
16Liesbeth van der Velden1639Dames 55+Oegstgeest00:31:2900:32:131
17Noortje van Kempen1505Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:31:3200:31:451
18Caroline Tegelaar899Dames 55+Leiderdorp00:31:5600:32:356
19Anna de Goeij128Dames 55+AV '4700:32:1400:32:396
20Betty Kersbergen1611Dames 55+Woudrunners Leiden00:32:1400:32:321
21Rita Frielink-Assink1622Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:32:1400:32:412
22Lot Falkenburg115Dames 55+Woudrunners Leiden00:32:1500:32:325
23Jennie Schouten15Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:32:2800:33:307
24Michiyo Maeusli1574Dames 55+Oegstgeest00:33:0800:33:291
25Jos Beerstecher226Dames 55+OEGSTGEEST00:33:2900:33:445
26Marjan de Graaf86Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:33:5100:34:306
27Carolien Broers2430Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:34:1500:34:591
28Corrie Botermans1539Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:34:3500:34:542
29Akke Hania805Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH00:35:4700:36:385
30Yvonne Balkenende-Brouwer1648Dames 55+Leiden00:36:1100:36:411
31Marion de Vries238Dames 55+Zaandam00:38:4800:39:482
32Joke Braakman860Dames 55+01:07:3701:07:372
1Lorenzo Sinteur613Heren Senioren1Leiden00:33:2800:33:29
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jochem Loos989Heren Senioren2Leiden Atletiek00:33:3900:33:41
3Robin Kuiper1727Heren Senioren3AV Sparta00:34:5600:34:58
4Ton Hettema853Heren Senioren4Rotterdam Atletiek00:35:1300:35:16
5Saïd Kanfaoui804Heren 35-441GOUDA00:35:3900:35:40
6Jermo Janmaat1718Heren Senioren5Utrecht00:36:0000:36:03
7Richard de Smit666Heren 45-541WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:1100:36:14
8Michiel Otten1673Heren 45-542Leiden Atletiek00:36:1800:36:19
9Teun Sweere1808Heren Senioren6LEIDEN00:36:2300:36:23
10Martin Kerkvliet1011Heren 35-442Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:2400:36:27
11Thijs van Mourik1661Heren Senioren7Leiden00:36:3100:36:39
12Gerbrand Hendrikse799Heren 45-543Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3300:36:34
13Michael Woerden1109Heren 35-443De Veenlopers00:36:4000:36:42
14Johan Prins1738Heren Senioren8Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:37:3000:37:35
15Jan van Hoeven1658Heren 45-544AV Olympus '7000:37:3700:37:38
16André Schaap1671Heren 35-444DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:38:2100:38:24
17Jan Rademaker973Heren 55-641Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:38:4000:38:45
18Robert van der Toorn1651Heren 35-445Schiedam00:38:4300:38:48
19Rolf Jonker3127Heren Senioren9AV Clytoneus00:38:5900:39:06
20Kees van Haeringen773Heren 45-545Prins Hendrik00:39:0900:39:15
21Marco Melis1087Heren 45-546Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:0900:39:13
22Anton Korteweg1066Heren 35-446Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:39:1600:39:41
23Doeke Posthuma de Boer601Heren 55-642Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:5000:39:53
24Jan Reurings925Heren 35-447AKU00:39:5400:40:08
25Martijn van Dam1754Heren 35-448LEIDEN00:39:5800:40:08
26Remco Metselaar1653Heren 45-547AV Aalsmeer00:40:0900:40:10
27Tom van Waas1799Heren Senioren10Leiden00:40:1700:40:25
28Imro Simmelink1744Heren 55-643Leiden Atletiek00:40:1800:40:22
29Pepijn Bomas1692Heren Senioren11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:2200:40:29
30Durk Kingma994Heren Senioren12Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:2400:40:27
31Jesse de Bruin1806Heren Senioren13Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:4100:40:51
32Arie Noordsij745Heren 45-548TER AAR00:40:4700:41:10
33Andrew Webb1741Heren 45-549Leiden Atletiek00:40:5000:40:55
34Marcel Candido665Heren 35-449Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:5800:41:09
35Bart Crijns1761Heren 35-4410Leiderdorp00:40:5800:43:05
36Niels Boer1000Heren Senioren14LV Plantaris00:41:0000:41:04
37Daan Valstar996Heren Senioren15AV Olympus '7000:41:1300:41:16
38Joost Kutsch Lojenga1807Heren 45-5410Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:2500:42:11
39Gerard van Schaik1107Heren 45-5411De Veenlopers00:41:2900:41:41
40Robbert Neijenhuis992Heren Senioren16Valkenburg00:41:3300:41:36
41Dolf Kern707Heren 55-644Leiden Atletiek00:41:3900:41:43
42Ramon Arens669Heren 35-4411Uithoorn00:42:0700:42:27
43Sander de Wolf1092Heren Senioren17VOORHOUT00:42:2200:42:35
44Bas Meiland923Heren 35-4412Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:42:2400:42:29
45Martijn Verschoor1726Heren Senioren18Leiden00:42:2700:44:01
46Jacco van 't Schip936Heren 45-5412ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:3500:42:39
47Dammers Bergman1666Heren 35-4413AAV '3600:42:3700:42:49
48Mario Ubink1119Heren 55-645Leiden Atletiek00:42:4300:42:51
49Stefan Boot919Heren 35-4414VOORHOUT00:42:4400:42:51
50Raymond Steenvoorden1715Heren Senioren19AV De Spartaan00:42:5200:43:03
51Paul Kivit211Heren Senioren20Leiden Atletiek00:42:5500:43:33
52Marc Rozeboom1730Heren 35-4415OEGSTGEEST00:42:5700:43:15
53Robin Huizing721Heren 55-646ZANDVOORT00:43:2000:43:42
54Mark Versteden675Heren Senioren21Voorschoten '9700:43:2600:44:11
55Ron Hageman719Heren 35-4416NIEUW VENNEP00:43:2600:43:42
56Robert Voskuil952Heren 45-5413Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:43:2900:43:35
57Frank de Moel741Heren 55-647AAV '3600:43:2900:43:37
58Alexis Eustatia1055Heren 45-5414OEGSTGEEST00:43:4900:44:28
59Xavier Lauteslager1794Heren 45-5415Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:43:4900:44:30
60Michael Sprong1657Heren 45-5416's-Gravenhage00:43:5400:45:22
61Maurits van Drunen1686Heren 35-4417Distance Runners Voorhout00:43:5400:44:16
62Dennis van der Kaaij734Heren Senioren22Rotterdam00:43:5800:43:58
63Bas Lauwrier997Heren Senioren23Woerden00:44:0000:44:18
64Kobus Turk795Heren 45-5417ZOETERWOUDE00:44:1600:45:17
65Bas Bosje618Heren Senioren24DEIL00:44:2300:46:01
66Marc Enthoven733Heren Senioren25Rotterdam00:44:2500:44:42
67Stefan Turenhout684Heren 35-4418AV De Spartaan00:44:2900:44:59
68Nando Rensen1706Heren 45-5418HRR00:44:3800:44:45
69Harm-Jan Langelaar991Heren Senioren26Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:5200:45:37
70Peter van Rhijn1037Heren 55-648Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:5300:45:15
71Marcel Boskamp704Heren 35-4419Voorschoten '9700:44:5500:45:38
72Cees Hannema821Heren 65+1LV Plantaris00:44:5800:45:05
73Jan-Joost Oudshoorn1003Heren Senioren27AMSTERDAM00:45:0400:47:19
74Michel Groenendaal1739Heren 35-4420Leiden00:45:0800:45:43
75Frank de Mooij628Heren 45-5419LEIDERDORP00:45:1100:45:25
76Ronald van Beelen1665Heren 45-5420Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:1300:46:30
77Gerard de Munk856Heren 55-649Leiden00:45:2000:46:20
78Antoine van Dam749Heren 45-5421RIJNSATERWOUDE00:45:2000:45:57
79Ruben van Bodegom1051Heren 35-4421LEIDEN00:45:2100:45:45
80Robert Berg802Heren 35-4422Leiden00:45:2400:45:59
81René van der Helm1705Heren 65+2Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:2900:46:31
82Arnold van Varik742Heren 55-6410AAV '3600:45:3400:45:46
83Hans Valstar935Heren 45-5422AV Olympus '7000:45:3800:45:44
84Ronald Pieterse950Heren 45-5423AV De Spartaan00:45:4100:46:22
85Bram van Schagen858Heren 35-4423AKU00:45:4400:45:58
86Dick van Haastrecht840Heren 35-4424Rijpwetering00:45:4800:46:40
87Roel Olierook1042Heren 35-4425SASSENHEIM00:45:4800:46:18
88Hanjo Hoogendoorn702Heren 35-4426DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:45:5200:46:14
89John Toonen774Heren 55-6411AV Clytoneus00:45:5300:46:00
90David Mcgee1667Heren 45-5424Voorschoten00:45:5400:46:08
91Henk Kern1052Heren 55-6412LEIDEN00:45:5800:46:04
92Peter Ruesink769Heren 45-5425Voorschoten '9700:46:0200:47:24
93Paul Fokkinga1685Heren Senioren28Leiden Atletiek00:46:0500:46:21
94Niek Schoute990Heren Senioren29MIJDRECHT00:46:0500:47:06
95Hans Kralt1082Heren 45-5426Oegstgeest00:46:0900:46:45
96Martien Damen1096Heren 55-6413Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:1200:46:24
97Jasper Helvensteijn1028Heren Senioren30Noordwijkerhout00:46:2200:46:46
98Koen de Bakker1654Heren Senioren31Leiden00:46:2500:48:51
99Ward Mesman1764Heren Senioren32Leiden Atletiek00:46:2800:48:42
100Martin van den Bijllaardt801Heren 55-6414Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:3100:46:33
101Justin Verheul748Heren Senioren33AAV '3600:46:3200:47:09
102Bob de Levita833Heren 45-5427LEIDEN00:46:3600:46:45
103Bob Rekkers1716Heren 45-5428DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:46:3600:47:41
104Peter Zwetsloot815Heren 55-6415LISSERBROEK00:46:4200:46:54
105Ton van der Heijden1669Heren 45-5429OEGSTGEEST00:46:5000:46:57
106Roy van der Schrier1676Heren Senioren34Sassenheim00:46:5400:47:22
107Dick van Rijn1128Heren 45-5430Lekker Hollen00:47:0200:48:02
108Nico Meeuwenoord1688Heren 45-5431Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:0400:47:29
109Steven Stouten615Heren 35-4427Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:0600:47:17
110Marko de Haas939Heren 45-5432Leiden Atletiek00:47:0600:47:32
111Maarten van der Plas825Heren 45-5433Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:0700:47:46
112Jasper Bouwman1029Heren Senioren35Voorhout00:47:1100:47:35
113Matthias Snoei1798Heren 35-4428Leiden00:47:1400:49:16
114Frederik Vielhaber1749Heren Senioren36Leiden Atletiek00:47:1600:48:52
115Andreas van den Burgh607Heren 45-5434Leiden Atletiek00:47:2700:48:12
116Sonny Liesveld764Heren Senioren37De Veenlopers00:47:2900:47:59
117Martijn Schohaus739Heren 35-4429De Veenlopers00:47:2900:47:59
118Niels de Blok1694Heren 35-4430's-Gravenhage00:47:3200:47:40
119Robert Ramsbrock652Heren 35-4431WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:47:3300:48:10
120Wouter Goes958Heren 55-6416RUN FOR RIO00:47:3500:47:54
121Jan van Benten968Heren 55-6417RUN FOR RIO00:47:3500:47:54
122Peter Koelewijn1016Heren 35-4432AAV '3600:47:3800:47:51
123Henny Kooijman379Heren 55-6418De Veenlopers00:47:3900:48:16
124Henk Vreeswijk928Heren 45-5435HOOFDDORP00:47:5200:48:23
125Tijmen Koet971Heren 55-6419Leiden Atletiek00:47:5300:48:17
126Stefan la Grand1116Heren 35-4433LEIDERDORP00:47:5500:48:50
127Piet van Tol787Heren 55-6420Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:5500:48:11
128Patrick Posthuma1773Heren 45-5436Alphen aan den Rijn00:47:5700:49:19
129Vincent van der Kooij1770Heren 35-4434LEIDEN00:48:0600:48:27
130Paul den Hollander1108Heren 55-6421Leiden Atletiek00:48:1700:50:14
131Norbert Groenewegen1734Heren 55-6422Leiden Atletiek00:48:1800:50:15
132Mark van Beijnen798Heren 45-5437Leiden00:48:2100:50:14
133Aart Groenendijk927Heren 45-5438OEGSTGEEST00:48:2100:49:13
134Kees Breedeveld610Heren 65+3SV Friesland00:48:2300:48:34
135Fons Schrijver403Heren 45-5439Voorschoten '9700:48:3000:49:05
136Erik Meulmeester1732Heren 35-4435Leiden00:48:3400:50:47
137Michiel van Bohemen1714Heren Senioren38NOORDWIJK ZH00:48:4000:49:13
138Auke Vingerhoed1772Heren 45-5440Alphen aan den Rijn00:48:4200:50:03
139Gijs Essink1800Heren 35-4436Amstelveen00:48:4700:49:11
140Ron Onderwater1659Heren 45-5441Leiderdorp00:48:4900:49:08
141Ray Veel720Heren 55-6423ZANDVOORT00:48:4900:50:33
142Hans Peter Siereveld832Heren 45-5442AAV '3600:48:5000:50:02
143John den Hollander1702Heren 35-4437Leiderdorp00:48:5000:49:44
144Jos van Moorsel700Heren 55-6424WARMOND00:48:5400:50:07
145Tristan Le Devedel1674Heren Senioren39Leiden00:48:5600:49:47
146Bert van Ginkel970Heren 55-6425WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:48:5800:50:22
147Hein van der Kallen705Heren 55-6426Voorschoten '9700:49:0000:49:19
148Jan Breukelman813Heren Senioren40's-Gravenhage00:49:0100:49:52
149Jan Hendrik van Delft938Heren Senioren41AV Rijnsoever00:49:0200:50:15
150Joris de Leeuw691Heren Senioren42Almere00:49:0300:49:26
151Harold Straathof852Heren 45-5443LV Plantaris00:49:0700:50:50
152Marcel Duindam1701Heren 55-6427LEIDEN00:49:1100:49:32
153Reinier Könemann131Heren 35-4438Voorschoten '9700:49:2400:49:53
154Aldo Bouman1700Heren 45-5444LEIDEN00:49:2400:49:46
155Fred Hartendorf1682Heren 35-4439Haarlem00:49:3200:51:11
156Edward Breeuwer1792Heren 45-5445LEIDEN00:49:5300:51:01
157Ivo Ritmeijer1768Heren 45-5446Distance Runners Voorhout00:49:5400:50:28
158Patrick de Keijzer698Heren 35-4440Nieuwkoop00:50:0200:52:16
159Arno Eygenraam645Heren 35-4441Vlaardingen00:50:0900:51:38
160Sebastiaan Kranenburg1085Heren 35-4442Uithoorn00:50:1200:51:13
161Piet-Hein van der Ploeg869Heren 45-5447ZOETERWOUDE00:50:1200:51:37
162Cas Grannetia850Heren 55-6428AV De Spartaan00:50:1500:50:27
163Joris de Jong944Heren 45-5448NIEUW VENNEP00:50:1600:50:57
164Rob Broer983Heren 65+4Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:1800:51:18
165Christiaan Morgenland605Heren 45-5449Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:1900:51:00
166Hendrik Bulle1711Heren 55-6429AKU00:50:3200:51:21
167Eric Nieuwenhuijsen999Heren Senioren43Oegstgeest00:50:3300:52:36
168Marcel Bakker736Heren 45-5450Amsterdam00:50:4700:51:15
169Sebastiaan Reinders1725Heren Senioren44Oegstgeest00:50:4800:52:21
170Alex Kroon1804Heren Senioren45Zwaanshoek00:50:5000:52:45
171Ferry Arts759Heren 65+5UITHOORN00:50:5200:51:55
172Hans Brand803Heren 55-6430Lekker Hollen00:50:5300:52:05
173Jan Klinkenberg710Heren 55-6431Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:5500:51:08
174Kevin Jonkers998Heren Senioren46Leiderdorp00:50:5500:52:06
175Laurens Roth988Heren Senioren47Woerden00:50:5800:52:06
176Jeroen Warmerdam737Heren 35-444300:50:5800:52:44
177Rob van der Salm1681Heren 45-5451OEGSTGEEST00:51:0200:52:14
178Guus van Dijk1084Heren 55-6432LISSE00:51:1600:52:52
179Peter Melman1736Heren 55-6433Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:2200:51:56
180Albert Berghorst1779Heren Senioren48Sassenheim00:51:2700:53:37
181Jos Loos1131Heren 45-5452LV Plantaris00:51:2700:52:42
182Ronald Marseille611Heren 45-5453Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3700:53:22
183Cees Versteeg696Heren 45-5454Roelofarendsveen00:51:4500:53:44
184Peter Grund648Heren 55-6434WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:4700:52:37
185Alex Beumer807Heren Senioren49Oegstgeest00:51:5200:52:21
186Rob van der Zwan1796Heren 45-5455Oegstgeest00:51:5500:52:44
187Paul van Hal954Heren 45-5456AV De Spartaan00:52:0200:52:20
188Victor Segers683Heren Senioren50Leiden00:52:0500:54:08
189Oscar Bosje619Heren 55-6435LEIDEN00:52:0500:53:43
190Erwin Vermeulen940Heren 45-5457WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:0600:52:59
191Mart van Gijsel3128Heren 45-5458De Veenlopers00:52:0700:53:23
192Kees Cornelissen1774Heren 55-6436OEGSTGEEST00:52:1100:53:17
193Hans Borst1672Heren 45-5459VOORSCHOTEN00:52:1700:52:49
194Charles Callenbach957Heren 55-6437LEIDERDORP00:52:1700:52:34
195Michel Ruijter1668Heren 45-5460OEGSTGEEST00:52:1900:53:04
196Arjan Vos1056Heren 55-6438Voorschoten '9700:52:2300:52:29
197Walt Planjer1065Heren 45-5461Leidschendam00:52:2700:54:03
198Sjaak Nijgh775Heren 45-5462AV Rijnsoever00:52:3900:53:52
199Sietze van Scherpenzeel786Heren 55-6439SANTPOORT-NOORD00:52:4700:53:55
200Jaap van Duijn1790Heren 55-6440Noordwijk00:52:4900:54:00
201Dave Fredriksz942Heren 45-5463LEIDERDORP00:53:0100:53:44
202Bas Lammers932Heren 45-5464NIEUW VENNEP00:53:1700:54:34
203Patrick Lut1114Heren 45-5465OEGSTGEEST00:53:1700:54:29
204Rob Vis1781Heren 45-5466LV Plantaris00:53:2000:55:04
205Hans Daleman861Heren 45-5467LV Plantaris00:53:2400:54:39
206Ton Methorst1696Heren 45-5468's-Gravenhage00:53:2600:54:23
207Robert-Jan Terpstra862Heren 45-5469WASSENAAR00:53:3000:54:51
208Sjaak van Steijn796Heren 55-6441TER AAR00:53:3800:54:18
209Leo van Steijn1709Heren 55-6442AV De Spartaan00:53:3800:54:18
210Thorvald Laken1797Heren 45-5470OEGSTGEEST00:53:4700:54:35
211Gé Frielink678Heren 65+6VOORSCHOTEN00:53:4900:54:17
212Guus de Vroomen1788Heren 45-5471Leiden Atletiek00:53:5500:55:40
213Bertrand Fournier1660Heren 35-4444SASSENHEIM00:53:5900:55:14
214Patrick Strijbos750Heren 45-5472Leimuiden00:54:0100:54:38
215Hans Berbee690Heren Senioren51Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:1000:55:15
216Rien Roling1067Heren 65+7De Kwakel00:54:1300:54:13
217Arjan Duivenvoorden1789Heren 35-4445Noordwijkerhout00:54:1700:56:15
218Do Hageman718Heren 65+8HILLEGOM00:54:2300:54:47
219Harco Pennings1022Heren 35-4446Oegstgeest00:54:2900:55:38
220Kees Akerboom772Heren 65+9NOORDWIJK ZH00:54:3700:56:44
221Corstiaan van der Sluis1776Heren 35-4447Voorhout00:54:4800:56:04
222Vincent de Man1777Heren 35-4448Leiden00:54:4900:56:05
223Matthijs Matze969Heren 55-6443LEIDERDORP00:54:5300:55:09
224René van der Velde777Heren 55-6444AV Rijnsoever00:54:5300:56:09
225Boudewijn Feeleus781Heren 65+10Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:5500:55:35
226Tom Quekel1102Heren 55-6445AV Haarlemmermeer00:54:5800:55:56
227Marcel van Leersum1103Heren 45-5473ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:55:0000:56:58
228Ad van der Voort1747Heren 55-6446Leidschendam00:55:0200:56:40
229Jorgen Hoogendoorn1723Heren 45-5474AV De Spartaan00:55:0700:56:33
230Wim Vreeburg1063Heren 65+11LEIDERDORP00:55:0900:56:07
231Mart van der Voort980Heren 65+12KATWIJK ZH00:55:1100:55:19
232Leo Bellekom974Heren 55-6447RUN FOR RIO00:55:1200:56:42
233Victor Arensman1687Heren 35-4449SASSENHEIM00:55:1600:55:38
234Peter van Laar986Heren 65+13RUN FOR RIO00:55:1900:56:47
235Jaap Bol1057Heren 55-6448LEIDERDORP00:55:2700:55:48
236Vincent Gephardt948Heren 45-5475AV Sparta00:55:3000:57:35
237Ruud van Akker945Heren 45-5476VOORSCHOTEN00:55:4200:56:14
238Ruud Fluks943Heren 45-5477AKU00:55:4500:57:34
239Jan Willem van der Burg763Heren 55-6449Lisse00:55:5200:57:29
240Jos de Graaf822Heren 65+14Lekker Hollen00:55:5500:58:03
241René Bouwmeester1782Heren 55-6450LV Plantaris00:55:5700:57:16
242Jeroen Steegeling955Heren 55-6451avVN00:56:0600:58:01
243Wouter Stomp1805Heren 35-4450Leiden00:56:1800:57:28
244Dick Plugge1758Heren 55-6452Distance Runners Voorhout00:56:1800:57:33
245Marco van Delft1026Heren 45-5478Noordwijk00:56:2000:57:00
246René Wagevoort920Heren 35-445100:56:2800:57:05
247Dirk Jan Binnendijk1670Heren 55-6453Leiderdorp00:56:3500:58:39
248Jos Snel985Heren 65+15AKU00:56:4400:56:54
249David Turenhout1733Heren 35-4452LEIDEN00:57:0100:58:13
250Michiel Ringers843Heren 55-6454Oegstgeest00:57:0500:58:51
251Pieter Hiemstra868Heren 55-6455Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:57:0800:58:38
252Herald van der Werf673Heren 45-5479Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:1000:58:31
253Hans Veel966Heren 55-6456NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:57:2000:59:03
254Tom Castel817Heren 55-6457SASSENHEIM00:57:2500:59:21
255Dick Mechelse792Heren 65+16VOORSCHOTEN00:57:2600:59:31
256Irvin Elstak956Heren 55-6458Capelle aan den IJssel00:57:2700:57:52
257Piet de Heij1123Heren 65+17AAV '3600:57:3200:59:41
258Tekin Kutlubay80Heren 45-5480Voorschoten '9700:57:3500:59:23
259Wim Tolido847Heren 65+18RUN FOR RIO00:57:4400:59:12
260René van Delft924Heren 35-4453VOORSCHOTEN00:57:4600:58:19
261Jaap Hoek676Heren 65+19Voorschoten '9700:57:4800:58:21
262Ed van der Meer1786Heren 45-5481LV Plantaris00:57:5700:59:16
263John Gras647Heren 65+20WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:0400:59:34
264Marco Schena1695Heren 35-4454Leiden00:58:1201:00:26
265Pierfilippo Manieri1769Heren 55-6459Noordwijk00:58:1801:00:34
266Wiktor van Dam976Heren 65+21HILLEGOM00:58:1901:00:15
267Sjaak van Kesteren819Heren 65+22LISSE00:58:3101:00:43
268Saretto Spina1693Heren 45-5482Purmerend00:58:3200:59:15
269Peter Akerboom395Heren 65+23LV Plantaris00:58:3400:59:30
270Jan Bouwmeester830Heren 65+24LV Plantaris00:58:3400:59:30
271Hans Leeuwerik1675Heren 65+25De Veenlopers00:58:4600:59:38
272Wim Reeuwijk965Heren 55-6460NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:58:5700:59:41
273Paul Firet785Heren 55-6461AV De Spartaan00:59:1201:01:03
274Rolf Hagemeier831Heren 45-5483LEIDEN00:59:1601:00:57
275Gerard van Hoorn614Heren 55-6462LEIDEN00:59:3301:00:45
276Mart de Zwart946Heren 45-5484AV '4700:59:4000:59:47
277Rob Visser412Heren 55-6463Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:4001:01:42
278Henk Wildschut1756Heren 55-6464Rijnsburg00:59:4601:00:09
279Leen Jan van der Kwaak687Heren 55-6465SASSENHEIM01:00:0701:01:04
280Eddy Klaasen626Heren 55-6466LEIDEN01:00:1501:00:57
281Rene Hulselmans1793Heren 55-6467OEGSTGEEST01:00:2101:03:08
282Joop Molenaar1655Heren 55-6468Zandvoort01:00:2401:02:24
283Juan Vrijs1755Heren 55-6469LEIDEN01:00:2601:01:37
284Len Blonk949Heren 45-5485LEIDERDORP01:01:2201:01:30
285Peter Lommerse964Heren 55-6470Hillegom01:01:3001:03:25
286Herman Cornet844Heren 65+26Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:3801:03:09
287Peter Datema1127Heren 55-6471HOOFDDORP01:01:4001:03:24
288Dick Hylkema1032Heren 55-6472NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:01:4101:03:21
289Wim Zeltenrijch1101Heren 55-6473AV Gouda01:03:0701:04:25
290Gert Hylkema724Heren 65+27SASSENHEIM01:03:5001:05:31
291Jan Koot820Heren 65+28LISSE01:03:5101:05:43
292Hans Nieuwveen1708Heren 45-5486WARMOND01:04:0001:05:16
293Ben Van den Broek981Heren 65+29Zwaanshoek01:04:0601:05:24
294Henk Ootes126Heren 55-6474VOORHOUT01:04:1501:06:25
295Ferrie Wolff1098Heren 35-4455Noordwijkerhout01:04:2301:06:22
296Theo Mattie975Heren 65+30AAV '3601:04:2801:05:06
297Frans Roos979Heren 65+31Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:04:3701:06:46
298Jerry van den Oord1652Heren 45-5487Leiden01:05:0501:07:00
299Huug van Veen755Heren 65+32WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:05:1001:06:13
300Teun Bogaard760Heren 55-6475AV Haarlemmermeer01:05:2501:06:36
301Marcel Hölscher1784Heren 55-6476Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:05:3101:07:45
302Maximiliaan Hölscher1783Heren Senioren52Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:05:3501:07:48
303Richard Hilt864Heren 45-5488SASSENHEIM01:05:4001:07:47
304Wil van der Krogt725Heren 65+33SASSENHEIM01:05:5601:08:02
305Johan Boltjes972Heren 55-6477LV Plantaris01:06:4401:08:43
306Simon Dirkse685Heren 65+34LEIMUIDEN01:06:5101:07:22
307Gerard van Hees1765Heren 55-6478LEIDEN01:07:1001:07:58
308Roel Dubbeldam1759Heren 45-5489Leiden Road Runners Club01:07:1001:07:58
309Ed Magnee1099Heren 65+35AAV '3601:09:3601:11:12
310Hans Schuurman1703Heren 65+36Leiden Atletiek01:10:2701:12:08
311Hennie van der Zalm1683Heren 65+37Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:10:3901:11:34
312Justin van Wijngaarden662Heren 35-4456WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:10:4001:11:33
313Eric van den Bemd963Heren 55-6479Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:10:5901:12:19
1Lorenzo Sinteur613Heren SeniorenLeiden00:33:2800:33:293
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jochem Loos989Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:33:3900:33:411
3Robin Kuiper1727Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:34:5600:34:581
4Ton Hettema853Heren SeniorenRotterdam Atletiek00:35:1300:35:165
5Jermo Janmaat1718Heren SeniorenUtrecht00:36:0000:36:031
6Teun Sweere1808Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:36:2300:36:231
7Thijs van Mourik1661Heren SeniorenLeiden00:36:3100:36:392
8Johan Prins1738Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:37:3000:37:352
9Rolf Jonker3127Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:38:5900:39:063
10Tom van Waas1799Heren SeniorenLeiden00:40:1700:40:251
11Pepijn Bomas1692Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:2200:40:291
12Durk Kingma994Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:40:2400:40:274
13Jesse de Bruin1806Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:4100:40:511
14Niels Boer1000Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris00:41:0000:41:043
15Daan Valstar996Heren SeniorenAV Olympus '7000:41:1300:41:163
16Robbert Neijenhuis992Heren SeniorenValkenburg00:41:3300:41:365
17Sander de Wolf1092Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:42:2200:42:355
18Martijn Verschoor1726Heren SeniorenLeiden00:42:2700:44:011
19Raymond Steenvoorden1715Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:42:5200:43:031
20Paul Kivit211Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:42:5500:43:331
21Mark Versteden675Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:43:2600:44:113
22Dennis van der Kaaij734Heren SeniorenRotterdam00:43:5800:43:582
23Bas Lauwrier997Heren SeniorenWoerden00:44:0000:44:185
24Bas Bosje618Heren SeniorenDEIL00:44:2300:46:016
25Marc Enthoven733Heren SeniorenRotterdam00:44:2500:44:423
26Harm-Jan Langelaar991Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:5200:45:372
27Jan-Joost Oudshoorn1003Heren SeniorenAMSTERDAM00:45:0400:47:195
28Paul Fokkinga1685Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:46:0500:46:211
29Niek Schoute990Heren SeniorenMIJDRECHT00:46:0500:47:065
30Jasper Helvensteijn1028Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:46:2200:46:466
31Koen de Bakker1654Heren SeniorenLeiden00:46:2500:48:511
32Ward Mesman1764Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:46:2800:48:422
33Justin Verheul748Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:46:3200:47:094
34Roy van der Schrier1676Heren SeniorenSassenheim00:46:5400:47:221
35Jasper Bouwman1029Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:47:1100:47:353
36Frederik Vielhaber1749Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:47:1600:48:522
37Sonny Liesveld764Heren SeniorenDe Veenlopers00:47:2900:47:591
38Michiel van Bohemen1714Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJK ZH00:48:4000:49:131
39Tristan Le Devedel1674Heren SeniorenLeiden00:48:5600:49:471
40Jan Breukelman813Heren Senioren's-Gravenhage00:49:0100:49:526
41Jan Hendrik van Delft938Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:49:0200:50:154
42Joris de Leeuw691Heren SeniorenAlmere00:49:0300:49:262
43Eric Nieuwenhuijsen999Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:50:3300:52:366
44Sebastiaan Reinders1725Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:50:4800:52:211
45Alex Kroon1804Heren SeniorenZwaanshoek00:50:5000:52:451
46Kevin Jonkers998Heren SeniorenLeiderdorp00:50:5500:52:063
47Laurens Roth988Heren SeniorenWoerden00:50:5800:52:066
48Albert Berghorst1779Heren SeniorenSassenheim00:51:2700:53:371
49Alex Beumer807Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:51:5200:52:213
50Victor Segers683Heren SeniorenLeiden00:52:0500:54:081
51Hans Berbee690Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:1000:55:155
52Maximiliaan Hölscher1783Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:05:3501:07:481
1Saïd Kanfaoui804Heren 35-44GOUDA00:35:3900:35:402
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martin Kerkvliet1011Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:2400:36:271
3Michael Woerden1109Heren 35-44De Veenlopers00:36:4000:36:422
4André Schaap1671Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:38:2100:38:241
5Robert van der Toorn1651Heren 35-44Schiedam00:38:4300:38:481
6Anton Korteweg1066Heren 35-44Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:39:1600:39:411
7Jan Reurings925Heren 35-44AKU00:39:5400:40:082
8Martijn van Dam1754Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:39:5800:40:081
9Marcel Candido665Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:5800:41:092
10Bart Crijns1761Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:40:5800:43:051
11Ramon Arens669Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:42:0700:42:271
12Bas Meiland923Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:42:2400:42:295
13Dammers Bergman1666Heren 35-44AAV '3600:42:3700:42:492
14Stefan Boot919Heren 35-44VOORHOUT00:42:4400:42:514
15Marc Rozeboom1730Heren 35-44OEGSTGEEST00:42:5700:43:151
16Ron Hageman719Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:43:2600:43:423
17Maurits van Drunen1686Heren 35-44Distance Runners Voorhout00:43:5400:44:161
18Stefan Turenhout684Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:44:2900:44:592
19Marcel Boskamp704Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:44:5500:45:384
20Michel Groenendaal1739Heren 35-44Leiden00:45:0800:45:432
21Ruben van Bodegom1051Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:45:2100:45:452
22Robert Berg802Heren 35-44Leiden00:45:2400:45:595
23Bram van Schagen858Heren 35-44AKU00:45:4400:45:586
24Dick van Haastrecht840Heren 35-44Rijpwetering00:45:4800:46:403
25Roel Olierook1042Heren 35-44SASSENHEIM00:45:4800:46:183
26Hanjo Hoogendoorn702Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:45:5200:46:144
27Steven Stouten615Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:0600:47:172
28Matthias Snoei1798Heren 35-44Leiden00:47:1400:49:161
29Martijn Schohaus739Heren 35-44De Veenlopers00:47:2900:47:591
30Niels de Blok1694Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:47:3200:47:401
31Robert Ramsbrock652Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:47:3300:48:101
32Peter Koelewijn1016Heren 35-44AAV '3600:47:3800:47:515
33Stefan la Grand1116Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP00:47:5500:48:501
34Vincent van der Kooij1770Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:48:0600:48:271
35Erik Meulmeester1732Heren 35-44Leiden00:48:3400:50:471
36Gijs Essink1800Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:48:4700:49:111
37John den Hollander1702Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:48:5000:49:441
38Reinier Könemann131Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:49:2400:49:531
39Fred Hartendorf1682Heren 35-44Haarlem00:49:3200:51:112
40Patrick de Keijzer698Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop00:50:0200:52:165
41Arno Eygenraam645Heren 35-44Vlaardingen00:50:0900:51:386
42Sebastiaan Kranenburg1085Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:50:1200:51:131
43Jeroen Warmerdam737Heren 35-4400:50:5800:52:444
44Bertrand Fournier1660Heren 35-44SASSENHEIM00:53:5900:55:141
45Arjan Duivenvoorden1789Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:54:1700:56:151
46Harco Pennings1022Heren 35-44Oegstgeest00:54:2900:55:386
47Corstiaan van der Sluis1776Heren 35-44Voorhout00:54:4800:56:041
48Vincent de Man1777Heren 35-44Leiden00:54:4900:56:051
49Victor Arensman1687Heren 35-44SASSENHEIM00:55:1600:55:381
50Wouter Stomp1805Heren 35-44Leiden00:56:1800:57:282
51René Wagevoort920Heren 35-4400:56:2800:57:053
52David Turenhout1733Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:57:0100:58:132
53René van Delft924Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:57:4600:58:191
54Marco Schena1695Heren 35-44Leiden00:58:1201:00:261
55Ferrie Wolff1098Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:04:2301:06:226
56Justin van Wijngaarden662Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:10:4001:11:331
1Richard de Smit666Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:1100:36:145
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Michiel Otten1673Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:36:1800:36:191
3Gerbrand Hendrikse799Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3300:36:346
4Jan van Hoeven1658Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:37:3700:37:382
5Kees van Haeringen773Heren 45-54Prins Hendrik00:39:0900:39:153
6Marco Melis1087Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:0900:39:133
7Remco Metselaar1653Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:40:0900:40:102
8Arie Noordsij745Heren 45-54TER AAR00:40:4700:41:106
9Andrew Webb1741Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:40:5000:40:553
10Joost Kutsch Lojenga1807Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:2500:42:111
11Gerard van Schaik1107Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:41:2900:41:415
12Jacco van 't Schip936Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:3500:42:397
13Robert Voskuil952Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:43:2900:43:353
14Alexis Eustatia1055Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:43:4900:44:281
15Xavier Lauteslager1794Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:43:4900:44:302
16Michael Sprong1657Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:43:5400:45:221
17Kobus Turk795Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:44:1600:45:171
18Nando Rensen1706Heren 45-54HRR00:44:3800:44:452
19Frank de Mooij628Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:45:1100:45:253
20Ronald van Beelen1665Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:1300:46:301
21Antoine van Dam749Heren 45-54RIJNSATERWOUDE00:45:2000:45:574
22Hans Valstar935Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:45:3800:45:443
23Ronald Pieterse950Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:45:4100:46:224
24David Mcgee1667Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:45:5400:46:082
25Peter Ruesink769Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:46:0200:47:246
26Hans Kralt1082Heren 45-54Oegstgeest00:46:0900:46:453
27Bob de Levita833Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:46:3600:46:454
28Bob Rekkers1716Heren 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:46:3600:47:411
29Ton van der Heijden1669Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:46:5000:46:571
30Dick van Rijn1128Heren 45-54Lekker Hollen00:47:0200:48:025
31Nico Meeuwenoord1688Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:0400:47:291
32Marko de Haas939Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:47:0600:47:324
33Maarten van der Plas825Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:0700:47:465
34Andreas van den Burgh607Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:47:2700:48:124
35Henk Vreeswijk928Heren 45-54HOOFDDORP00:47:5200:48:234
36Patrick Posthuma1773Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:47:5700:49:191
37Mark van Beijnen798Heren 45-54Leiden00:48:2100:50:141
38Aart Groenendijk927Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:48:2100:49:133
39Fons Schrijver403Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:48:3000:49:052
40Auke Vingerhoed1772Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:48:4200:50:032
41Ron Onderwater1659Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:48:4900:49:081
42Hans Peter Siereveld832Heren 45-54AAV '3600:48:5000:50:023
43Harold Straathof852Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:49:0700:50:505
44Aldo Bouman1700Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:49:2400:49:461
45Edward Breeuwer1792Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:49:5300:51:011
46Ivo Ritmeijer1768Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:49:5400:50:281
47Piet-Hein van der Ploeg869Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:50:1200:51:376
48Joris de Jong944Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:50:1600:50:573
49Christiaan Morgenland605Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:1900:51:002
50Marcel Bakker736Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:50:4700:51:152
51Rob van der Salm1681Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:51:0200:52:142
52Jos Loos1131Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:51:2700:52:421
53Ronald Marseille611Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3700:53:223
54Cees Versteeg696Heren 45-54Roelofarendsveen00:51:4500:53:441
55Rob van der Zwan1796Heren 45-54Oegstgeest00:51:5500:52:441
56Paul van Hal954Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:52:0200:52:203
57Erwin Vermeulen940Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:0600:52:595
58Mart van Gijsel3128Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:52:0700:53:232
59Hans Borst1672Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:52:1700:52:492
60Michel Ruijter1668Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:52:1900:53:041
61Walt Planjer1065Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:52:2700:54:035
62Sjaak Nijgh775Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:52:3900:53:523
63Dave Fredriksz942Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:53:0100:53:447
64Bas Lammers932Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:53:1700:54:345
65Patrick Lut1114Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:53:1700:54:292
66Rob Vis1781Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:53:2000:55:041
67Hans Daleman861Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:53:2400:54:391
68Ton Methorst1696Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:53:2600:54:231
69Robert-Jan Terpstra862Heren 45-54WASSENAAR00:53:3000:54:512
70Thorvald Laken1797Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:53:4700:54:351
71Guus de Vroomen1788Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:53:5500:55:401
72Patrick Strijbos750Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:54:0100:54:385
73Marcel van Leersum1103Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:55:0000:56:584
74Jorgen Hoogendoorn1723Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:55:0700:56:332
75Vincent Gephardt948Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:55:3000:57:356
76Ruud van Akker945Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:55:4200:56:144
77Ruud Fluks943Heren 45-54AKU00:55:4500:57:344
78Marco van Delft1026Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:56:2000:57:005
79Herald van der Werf673Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:1000:58:315
80Tekin Kutlubay80Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:57:3500:59:231
81Ed van der Meer1786Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:57:5700:59:164
82Saretto Spina1693Heren 45-54Purmerend00:58:3200:59:152
83Rolf Hagemeier831Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:59:1601:00:572
84Mart de Zwart946Heren 45-54AV '4700:59:4000:59:471
85Len Blonk949Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:01:2201:01:307
86Hans Nieuwveen1708Heren 45-54WARMOND01:04:0001:05:162
87Jerry van den Oord1652Heren 45-54Leiden01:05:0501:07:001
88Richard Hilt864Heren 45-54SASSENHEIM01:05:4001:07:471
89Roel Dubbeldam1759Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:07:1001:07:581
1Jan Rademaker973Heren 55-64Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:38:4000:38:454
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Doeke Posthuma de Boer601Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:5000:39:535
3Imro Simmelink1744Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:40:1800:40:222
4Dolf Kern707Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:41:3900:41:433
5Mario Ubink1119Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:42:4300:42:515
6Robin Huizing721Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:43:2000:43:425
7Frank de Moel741Heren 55-64AAV '3600:43:2900:43:375
8Peter van Rhijn1037Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:5300:45:152
9Gerard de Munk856Heren 55-64Leiden00:45:2000:46:204
10Arnold van Varik742Heren 55-64AAV '3600:45:3400:45:462
11John Toonen774Heren 55-64AV Clytoneus00:45:5300:46:004
12Henk Kern1052Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:45:5800:46:042
13Martien Damen1096Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:1200:46:244
14Martin van den Bijllaardt801Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:3100:46:331
15Peter Zwetsloot815Heren 55-64LISSERBROEK00:46:4200:46:548
16Wouter Goes958Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:47:3500:47:544
17Jan van Benten968Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:47:3500:47:544
18Henny Kooijman379Heren 55-64De Veenlopers00:47:3900:48:162
19Tijmen Koet971Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:47:5300:48:171
20Piet van Tol787Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:5500:48:114
21Paul den Hollander1108Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:48:1700:50:143
22Norbert Groenewegen1734Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:48:1800:50:151
23Ray Veel720Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:48:4900:50:335
24Jos van Moorsel700Heren 55-64WARMOND00:48:5400:50:075
25Bert van Ginkel970Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:48:5800:50:223
26Hein van der Kallen705Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:49:0000:49:192
27Marcel Duindam1701Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:49:1100:49:321
28Cas Grannetia850Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:50:1500:50:274
29Hendrik Bulle1711Heren 55-64AKU00:50:3200:51:214
30Hans Brand803Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:50:5300:52:052
31Jan Klinkenberg710Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:5500:51:084
32Guus van Dijk1084Heren 55-64LISSE00:51:1600:52:525
33Peter Melman1736Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:2200:51:562
34Peter Grund648Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:4700:52:371
35Oscar Bosje619Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:52:0500:53:435
36Kees Cornelissen1774Heren 55-64OEGSTGEEST00:52:1100:53:171
37Charles Callenbach957Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:52:1700:52:346
38Arjan Vos1056Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:52:2300:52:292
39Sietze van Scherpenzeel786Heren 55-64SANTPOORT-NOORD00:52:4700:53:552
40Jaap van Duijn1790Heren 55-64Noordwijk00:52:4900:54:006
41Sjaak van Steijn796Heren 55-64TER AAR00:53:3800:54:187
42Leo van Steijn1709Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:53:3800:54:181
43Matthijs Matze969Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:54:5300:55:096
44René van der Velde777Heren 55-64AV Rijnsoever00:54:5300:56:093
45Tom Quekel1102Heren 55-64AV Haarlemmermeer00:54:5800:55:562
46Ad van der Voort1747Heren 55-64Leidschendam00:55:0200:56:401
47Leo Bellekom974Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:55:1200:56:425
48Jaap Bol1057Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:55:2700:55:484
49Jan Willem van der Burg763Heren 55-64Lisse00:55:5200:57:294
50René Bouwmeester1782Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:55:5700:57:163
51Jeroen Steegeling955Heren 55-64avVN00:56:0600:58:015
52Dick Plugge1758Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:56:1800:57:331
53Dirk Jan Binnendijk1670Heren 55-64Leiderdorp00:56:3500:58:391
54Michiel Ringers843Heren 55-64Oegstgeest00:57:0500:58:512
55Pieter Hiemstra868Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:57:0800:58:384
56Hans Veel966Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:57:2000:59:036
57Tom Castel817Heren 55-64SASSENHEIM00:57:2500:59:213
58Irvin Elstak956Heren 55-64Capelle aan den IJssel00:57:2700:57:525
59Pierfilippo Manieri1769Heren 55-64Noordwijk00:58:1801:00:341
60Wim Reeuwijk965Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:58:5700:59:416
61Paul Firet785Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:59:1201:01:034
62Gerard van Hoorn614Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:59:3301:00:453
63Rob Visser412Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:4001:01:424
64Henk Wildschut1756Heren 55-64Rijnsburg00:59:4601:00:091
65Leen Jan van der Kwaak687Heren 55-64SASSENHEIM01:00:0701:01:042
66Eddy Klaasen626Heren 55-64LEIDEN01:00:1501:00:574
67Rene Hulselmans1793Heren 55-64OEGSTGEEST01:00:2101:03:081
68Joop Molenaar1655Heren 55-64Zandvoort01:00:2401:02:241
69Juan Vrijs1755Heren 55-64LEIDEN01:00:2601:01:371
70Peter Lommerse964Heren 55-64Hillegom01:01:3001:03:251
71Peter Datema1127Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP01:01:4001:03:242
72Dick Hylkema1032Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:01:4101:03:214
73Wim Zeltenrijch1101Heren 55-64AV Gouda01:03:0701:04:254
74Henk Ootes126Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:04:1501:06:251
75Teun Bogaard760Heren 55-64AV Haarlemmermeer01:05:2501:06:364
76Marcel Hölscher1784Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:05:3101:07:451
77Johan Boltjes972Heren 55-64LV Plantaris01:06:4401:08:432
78Gerard van Hees1765Heren 55-64LEIDEN01:07:1001:07:581
79Eric van den Bemd963Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:10:5901:12:196
1Cees Hannema821Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:44:5800:45:053
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2René van der Helm1705Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:2900:46:312
3Kees Breedeveld610Heren 65+SV Friesland00:48:2300:48:342
4Rob Broer983Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:1800:51:184
5Ferry Arts759Heren 65+UITHOORN00:50:5200:51:553
6Gé Frielink678Heren 65+VOORSCHOTEN00:53:4900:54:171
7Rien Roling1067Heren 65+De Kwakel00:54:1300:54:134
8Do Hageman718Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:54:2300:54:473
9Kees Akerboom772Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:54:3700:56:442
10Boudewijn Feeleus781Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:5500:55:351
11Wim Vreeburg1063Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:55:0900:56:072
12Mart van der Voort980Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:55:1100:55:195
13Peter van Laar986Heren 65+RUN FOR RIO00:55:1900:56:473
14Jos de Graaf822Heren 65+Lekker Hollen00:55:5500:58:032
15Jos Snel985Heren 65+AKU00:56:4400:56:542
16Dick Mechelse792Heren 65+VOORSCHOTEN00:57:2600:59:313
17Piet de Heij1123Heren 65+AAV '3600:57:3200:59:411
18Wim Tolido847Heren 65+RUN FOR RIO00:57:4400:59:122
19Jaap Hoek676Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:57:4800:58:216
20John Gras647Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:0400:59:343
21Wiktor van Dam976Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:58:1901:00:153
22Sjaak van Kesteren819Heren 65+LISSE00:58:3101:00:434
23Peter Akerboom395Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:58:3400:59:302
24Jan Bouwmeester830Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:58:3400:59:304
25Hans Leeuwerik1675Heren 65+De Veenlopers00:58:4600:59:381
26Herman Cornet844Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:3801:03:093
27Gert Hylkema724Heren 65+SASSENHEIM01:03:5001:05:313
28Jan Koot820Heren 65+LISSE01:03:5101:05:431
29Ben Van den Broek981Heren 65+Zwaanshoek01:04:0601:05:243
30Theo Mattie975Heren 65+AAV '3601:04:2801:05:065
31Frans Roos979Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:04:3701:06:463
32Huug van Veen755Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:05:1001:06:133
33Wil van der Krogt725Heren 65+SASSENHEIM01:05:5601:08:023
34Simon Dirkse685Heren 65+LEIMUIDEN01:06:5101:07:224
35Ed Magnee1099Heren 65+AAV '3601:09:3601:11:122
36Hans Schuurman1703Heren 65+Leiden Atletiek01:10:2701:12:081
37Hennie van der Zalm1683Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:10:3901:11:341
1Nathalie Klaassen888Dames 45-541AAV '3600:39:4400:39:45
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Liesbeth van Voorthuijsen1704Dames Senioren1's-Gravenhage00:40:2500:40:30
3Anne van der Put836Dames Senioren2AV Phoenix00:42:1500:42:18
4Simone Rodewijk859Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever00:42:4000:42:44
5Ingrid Vanhorick893Dames 45-543SC Reeuwijk00:44:4300:44:47
6Abi Millar1778Dames Senioren3Leiden00:44:4500:45:42
7Linda Borst668Dames Senioren4VALKENBURG ZH00:44:5100:45:11
8Hanke van Ek697Dames Senioren5Rotterdam00:45:3000:45:48
9Linda Damen1095Dames 35-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:3500:45:46
10Nicoline Heemskerk1004Dames 45-544Leiden Atletiek00:45:3600:46:01
11Francien Lekkerkerker1680Dames Senioren6HRR00:46:0500:46:22
12Eline Tap3125Dames Senioren7De Veenlopers00:46:5400:47:51
13Laurien Kuhrij910Dames Senioren8Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:0000:47:28
14Anne Bruinen827Dames Senioren9Maastricht00:47:1000:47:24
15Lotte Verleng1125Dames Senioren10Leiden Atletiek00:47:1600:48:52
16Tanja van Bemmel908Dames Senioren11AV Clytoneus00:47:2700:47:37
17José Willemse1710Dames 55+1HRR00:47:3200:48:12
18Ida Oosterbroek894Dames 45-545MIJDRECHT00:47:3900:48:16
19Anne de Haan1721Dames Senioren12Leiden Atletiek00:47:5100:48:18
20Daphne Groen in 't Woud1083Dames Senioren1300:47:5200:48:29
21Maria van der Velden909Dames Senioren14Voorschoten '9700:47:5600:48:19
22Elselijn Mulder841Dames 35-442Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:0200:48:37
23Ellen Boers631Dames 55+2Leiden Atletiek00:48:2600:48:38
24Marga Kooistra701Dames Senioren15Leiden Atletiek00:48:3100:50:06
25Inge van der Luijt877Dames 35-443Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:48:4000:48:51
26Francis Rotteveel1785Dames 45-546LEIDERDORP00:48:5100:49:51
27Esther Horrevoets1751Dames Senioren16Amsterdam00:49:0700:50:04
28Rosadinde Doornenbal1752Dames Senioren17PAC00:49:0800:50:06
29Mylène Riemens1691Dames 35-444AV Rijnsoever00:49:1300:49:26
30Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk876Dames 45-547OEGSTGEEST00:49:2300:50:59
31Tessa Könemann1720Dames Senioren18DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:49:2400:49:53
32Mieke Hermans857Dames 35-445AV Haarlemmermeer00:49:2700:50:16
33Francoise Carlotti1679Dames 35-446DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:49:2700:49:56
34Marijke van der Steen1018Dames 45-548VOORSCHOTEN00:49:3000:50:50
35Karin de Ruiter1748Dames Senioren19Leiden Atletiek00:49:3100:51:06
36Anja van de Meer812Dames 35-447HAARLEM00:49:4800:51:28
37Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoy1105Dames 45-549AKU00:49:5500:51:29
38Esther van den Ende639Dames 45-5410LEIDEN00:50:0400:50:34
39Margriet Broersen1722Dames Senioren20Leiden00:50:2100:50:48
40Karolien Vrolijk1713Dames 45-5411Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:4200:52:06
41Eveline van Leeuwen905Dames 55+3Haag Atletiek00:50:4300:50:55
42Anna Ruppert1750Dames Senioren21LEIDEN00:50:4600:51:44
43Roosmarijn van Velzen1712Dames Senioren22Leiden Atletiek00:50:5400:52:27
44Ilse Schram1707Dames Senioren23Leiden Atletiek00:50:5600:52:28
45Francien Bouwmeister1780Dames Senioren24DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:51:3300:52:40
46Marian Tabbers883Dames 45-5412AV Sparta00:51:3400:53:38
47Meike Hoogland886Dames 45-5413AKU00:51:4100:53:15
48Suze Does625Dames Senioren25Leiden Atletiek00:51:4100:53:15
49Marja Salman753Dames 55+4Leiden Atletiek00:51:5800:52:11
50Kim Castel818Dames Senioren26SASSENHEIM00:52:0400:53:22
51Franca Verheijen604Dames 35-448Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:3700:53:07
52Myrthe Van1060Dames Senioren27Leiderdorp00:52:3800:53:10
53Giselle Straathof1061Dames Senioren28Leiden00:52:3900:53:10
54Emmy Wateler1719Dames Senioren29ZOETERWOUDE00:52:4100:53:49
55Elke Weenink677Dames 45-5414Leiden00:52:4400:53:02
56Suzanne Seegers-Twomey622Dames 45-5415DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:52:5100:54:00
57Jeanette Overduin879Dames 45-5416LV Plantaris00:52:5200:53:48
58Marlous Jespers695Dames 55+5Voorschoten '9700:53:0200:53:25
59Frowine den Oudendammer1656Dames 35-449Woudrunners Leiden00:53:0900:53:27
60Bertine Schniedewind823Dames Senioren30AV De Spartaan00:53:1600:53:30
61Caroline van Weerlee661Dames 45-5417WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:53:1800:55:08
62Sanne Bonninga1787Dames Senioren31Voorschoten00:53:2300:55:27
63Lucy Houdijk835Dames 35-4410Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:53:3600:54:14
64Carry de Groot1762Dames 45-5418AKU00:53:4700:55:21
65Ellie Homma693Dames Senioren32LISSE00:54:1000:55:15
66Astrid van Tol630Dames 45-5419Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:3100:54:57
67Edstaffettes Kelleher1763Dames 35-4411Leiden00:54:4700:55:18
68Odette Tieleman911Dames Senioren33Haag Atletiek00:54:5700:55:32
69Sanny Schoon891Dames 45-5420Haag Atletiek00:55:1400:56:10
70Maria van Kampen1745Dames 45-5421LEIDEN00:55:3100:56:07
71Sandra de Roon839Dames 45-5422Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:3500:56:11
72Angela van Klaveren682Dames Senioren34Leiden Atletiek00:55:3500:56:03
73Rosa van Wouwe788Dames Senioren35LV Plantaris00:56:0000:56:56
74Wil Voorn903Dames 55+6AKU00:56:0300:56:35
75Eefje Osse1697Dames 45-5423VOORHOUT00:56:0700:56:39
76Bertie Schreurs- Triep904Dames 55+7Leidschendam00:56:1000:56:48
77Lenie Hoogweg800Dames 45-5424Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4000:57:46
78Betty Beket1753Dames 55+8Leiden Atletiek00:56:4100:57:22
79Jozien Stolwijk1717Dames Senioren36Leiden00:56:4400:57:28
80Yra de Bruin1006Dames Senioren37Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:5000:57:35
81Stefanie Koning1077Dames 35-4412SASSENHEIM00:56:5500:57:27
82Elma de Jong816Dames 45-5425AV Haarlemmermeer00:56:5900:57:49
83Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser672Dames 45-5426Leiden Atletiek00:57:0900:58:31
84Jorien Dielwart914Dames Senioren38AV Sparta00:57:1700:58:01
85Patty van den Berg1737Dames 45-5427Hoofddorp00:57:2200:57:42
86Linda Goddijn1775Dames 35-4413Leiden00:57:3400:59:39
87Belinda Dubbeldam1760Dames 45-5428Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:3900:58:26
88Meta Fabels1766Dames 35-4414Leiden00:57:4000:59:46
89Ferry Smilde (plugge)1757Dames 45-5429OEGSTGEEST00:57:4000:58:55
90Maud de Leeuw1677Dames Senioren39Leiden00:57:4100:59:01
91Krista Steekers1746Dames Senioren40Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:4300:58:50
92Greet Lommerse712Dames Senioren41Noordwijkerhout00:57:4500:59:42
93Ilonka van der Vooren1678Dames 45-5430LEIDEN00:57:4600:58:29
94Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang906Dames 55+9AV De Spartaan00:57:4800:58:59
95Trees van Klink640Dames 55+10LV Plantaris00:58:0600:59:49
96Saskia Meijer1058Dames 45-5431Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:58:1101:00:01
97Marja de Bruin1005Dames 55+11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:58:1200:58:57
98Manuela Kortekaas1121Dames 45-5432Wassenaar00:58:1401:00:16
99Els van Deursen643Dames 55+12WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:1400:59:43
100Helen Valk1690Dames 45-5433Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:2001:00:05
101Annemiek Nieuwendijk770Dames 45-5434AV Haarlemmermeer00:58:2301:00:08
102Astrid van den Enden1008Dames 35-4415OEGSTGEEST00:58:2500:59:33
103Marska Stumpf1110Dames 45-5435AV Sparta00:58:3400:59:16
104Diana van Mourik1043Dames 45-5436MIJDRECHT00:58:4001:00:40
105Debby Minnee-van der Geer722Dames 35-4416Katwijk00:58:4500:59:39
106Mariska Meeuwissen-van der Tol1742Dames Senioren42Noordwijkerhout00:58:5300:59:57
107Tamara Rietbroek1010Dames 35-4417Roelofarendsveen00:59:0801:00:47
108Maria Menheere311Dames 45-5437Woudrunners Leiden00:59:2201:01:22
109Sandra van der Hoorn713Dames Senioren43NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:59:2401:01:22
110Han Menijn1724Dames 55+13Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:3000:59:56
111Petra Jansen1740Dames 45-5438Leiden00:59:4001:01:44
112Mandy Bellekom1117Dames Senioren44Wassenaar00:59:4101:01:43
113Jolanda Paardekooper1118Dames 55+14AV Haarlemmermeer00:59:4301:01:28
114Josephine Ruigrok van der Werve889Dames 45-5439AV Haarlemmermeer00:59:5201:00:43
115Carla Wildenburg374Dames 45-5440AV De Spartaan01:00:0101:00:18
116Carin Bobeldijk606Dames 55+15Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:0801:01:54
117Erma Onvlee83Dames 55+16LEIDEN01:00:1501:00:57
118Marianne Groot1791Dames 55+17LEIDEN01:00:1501:00:57
119Kim Oude Veldhuis814Dames 35-4418Lisse01:00:2701:02:24
120Yvonne Loos1132Dames 45-5441LV Plantaris01:00:3101:01:34
121Nathalie de Jong1735Dames Senioren45Leiden01:00:4401:01:09
122Martine de Vries671Dames 35-4419Valkenburg01:00:5801:02:21
123Caroline Grimbergen1699Dames 35-4420LEIDEN01:01:1101:01:49
124Iris Dofferhof715Dames Senioren46LISSE01:01:4401:03:41
125Hebe Geerlings714Dames Senioren47NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:01:4901:03:46
126Caroline Fles1809Dames 45-5442Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:5401:01:54
127Susan Heijstee699Dames 55+18AV Haarlemmermeer01:02:0701:03:52
128Els Schoorl752Dames 35-4421Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:02:3201:03:36
129Jolanda Schouten878Dames 45-5443Leiden Atletiek01:03:0901:03:53
130Emielenne van Mil744Dames 45-5444ALPHEN AD RIJN01:03:2301:05:13
131Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok1059Dames 45-5445Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag01:03:2301:05:13
132Coby van Beek756Dames 55+19AV Haarlemmermeer01:04:0501:05:49
133Ellen Klein - Simons1729Dames 45-5446OEGSTGEEST01:04:3301:05:00
134Monique Sillen1728Dames 55+20LEIDEN01:04:3401:05:00
135Sabrina van der Slot1743Dames 35-4422Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:3401:05:38
136Estefania Padilla851Dames Senioren48Roelofarendsveen01:04:4201:06:40
137Petra van der Toorn811Dames Senioren49AV De Spartaan01:05:0101:07:02
138Cindy van de Reijden1731Dames 35-4423Leiden01:05:2301:07:17
139Romee Zwaan670Dames 45-5447Valkenburg01:05:3001:06:53
140Joke van Kesteren863Dames 45-5448SASSENHEIM01:05:4001:07:47
141Henny Rietbroek1104Dames 55+21LV Plantaris01:06:1601:07:56
142Alijd Vervoorn896Dames 55+22Leiden Atletiek01:06:2501:07:33
143Karin van de Poel-van der Horst616Dames 45-5449De Veenlopers01:06:3601:07:12
144Marion Kuijpers730Dames 45-5450Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:07:3101:07:58
145Marijke Rhijnsburger716Dames 45-5451AV De Spartaan01:07:3401:08:59
146Ingrid Driessen808Dames 45-5452AV De Spartaan01:07:3601:09:01
147Harriet van der Kooij809Dames 55+23Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:07:3801:08:32
148Manuela Balestrucci873Dames 35-4424Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:1601:09:15
149Danielle van Sikkelerus885Dames 45-5453Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:08:1801:09:11
150Renate Rijbroek882Dames 45-5454Leiden01:08:2701:09:33
151Patricia Fluks v Dierendonck1689Dames 45-5455AKU01:09:2201:11:12
152Elly van den Berg1684Dames 55+24Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:10:3901:11:33
153Laura van WIjngaarden663Dames 35-4425WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:10:4201:11:34
154Anneke Mooijekind-van Schie902Dames 55+25AV '4001:11:0301:12:05
155Bianca van Dam892Dames 45-5456VOORHOUT01:11:3301:12:29
156Maarit Karanko887Dames 45-5457KUDELSTAART01:12:3001:13:19
157Astrid Augustinus890Dames 45-5458NOORDWIJK ZH01:12:3501:13:55
158Corrie van Dam900Dames 55+26AKU01:14:4501:15:12
159Nelleke Heijnen897Dames 55+27Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:14:4501:15:12
160Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser674Dames 45-5459Leiden Atletiek01:15:3001:16:51
161Edith Cramer829Dames 55+28's-Gravenhage01:25:1301:26:20
1Liesbeth van Voorthuijsen1704Dames Senioren's-Gravenhage00:40:2500:40:301
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Anne van der Put836Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix00:42:1500:42:185
3Abi Millar1778Dames SeniorenLeiden00:44:4500:45:421
4Linda Borst668Dames SeniorenVALKENBURG ZH00:44:5100:45:112
5Hanke van Ek697Dames SeniorenRotterdam00:45:3000:45:481
6Francien Lekkerkerker1680Dames SeniorenHRR00:46:0500:46:222
7Eline Tap3125Dames SeniorenDe Veenlopers00:46:5400:47:515
8Laurien Kuhrij910Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:47:0000:47:282
9Anne Bruinen827Dames SeniorenMaastricht00:47:1000:47:241
10Lotte Verleng1125Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:47:1600:48:522
11Tanja van Bemmel908Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:47:2700:47:375
12Anne de Haan1721Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:47:5100:48:182
13Daphne Groen in 't Woud1083Dames Senioren00:47:5200:48:296
14Maria van der Velden909Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:47:5600:48:197
15Marga Kooistra701Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:48:3100:50:065
16Esther Horrevoets1751Dames SeniorenAmsterdam00:49:0700:50:041
17Rosadinde Doornenbal1752Dames SeniorenPAC00:49:0800:50:061
18Tessa Könemann1720Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:49:2400:49:532
19Karin de Ruiter1748Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:49:3100:51:062
20Margriet Broersen1722Dames SeniorenLeiden00:50:2100:50:481
21Anna Ruppert1750Dames SeniorenLEIDEN00:50:4600:51:441
22Roosmarijn van Velzen1712Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:50:5400:52:271
23Ilse Schram1707Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:50:5600:52:281
24Francien Bouwmeister1780Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:51:3300:52:401
25Suze Does625Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:51:4100:53:156
26Kim Castel818Dames SeniorenSASSENHEIM00:52:0400:53:222
27Myrthe Van1060Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:52:3800:53:107
28Giselle Straathof1061Dames SeniorenLeiden00:52:3900:53:106
29Emmy Wateler1719Dames SeniorenZOETERWOUDE00:52:4100:53:492
30Bertine Schniedewind823Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:53:1600:53:305
31Sanne Bonninga1787Dames SeniorenVoorschoten00:53:2300:55:273
32Ellie Homma693Dames SeniorenLISSE00:54:1000:55:152
33Odette Tieleman911Dames SeniorenHaag Atletiek00:54:5700:55:324
34Angela van Klaveren682Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:55:3500:56:034
35Rosa van Wouwe788Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris00:56:0000:56:564
36Jozien Stolwijk1717Dames SeniorenLeiden00:56:4400:57:281
37Yra de Bruin1006Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:5000:57:355
38Jorien Dielwart914Dames SeniorenAV Sparta00:57:1700:58:014
39Maud de Leeuw1677Dames SeniorenLeiden00:57:4100:59:011
40Krista Steekers1746Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:4300:58:501
41Greet Lommerse712Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:57:4500:59:428
42Mariska Meeuwissen-van der Tol1742Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:58:5300:59:572
43Sandra van der Hoorn713Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:59:2401:01:228
44Mandy Bellekom1117Dames SeniorenWassenaar00:59:4101:01:436
45Nathalie de Jong1735Dames SeniorenLeiden01:00:4401:01:091
46Iris Dofferhof715Dames SeniorenLISSE01:01:4401:03:413
47Hebe Geerlings714Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT01:01:4901:03:465
48Estefania Padilla851Dames SeniorenRoelofarendsveen01:04:4201:06:404
49Petra van der Toorn811Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan01:05:0101:07:025
1Linda Damen1095Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:3500:45:461
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Elselijn Mulder841Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:0200:48:371
3Inge van der Luijt877Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:48:4000:48:511
4Mylène Riemens1691Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:49:1300:49:261
5Mieke Hermans857Dames 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:49:2700:50:163
6Francoise Carlotti1679Dames 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:49:2700:49:561
7Anja van de Meer812Dames 35-44HAARLEM00:49:4800:51:284
8Franca Verheijen604Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:3700:53:072
9Frowine den Oudendammer1656Dames 35-44Woudrunners Leiden00:53:0900:53:271
10Lucy Houdijk835Dames 35-44Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:53:3600:54:143
11Edstaffettes Kelleher1763Dames 35-44Leiden00:54:4700:55:181
12Stefanie Koning1077Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:56:5500:57:271
13Linda Goddijn1775Dames 35-44Leiden00:57:3400:59:392
14Meta Fabels1766Dames 35-44Leiden00:57:4000:59:462
15Astrid van den Enden1008Dames 35-44OEGSTGEEST00:58:2500:59:332
16Debby Minnee-van der Geer722Dames 35-44Katwijk00:58:4500:59:393
17Tamara Rietbroek1010Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:59:0801:00:471
18Kim Oude Veldhuis814Dames 35-44Lisse01:00:2701:02:241
19Martine de Vries671Dames 35-44Valkenburg01:00:5801:02:215
20Caroline Grimbergen1699Dames 35-44LEIDEN01:01:1101:01:491
21Els Schoorl752Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:02:3201:03:362
22Sabrina van der Slot1743Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:3401:05:381
23Cindy van de Reijden1731Dames 35-44Leiden01:05:2301:07:172
24Manuela Balestrucci873Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:1601:09:152
25Laura van WIjngaarden663Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:10:4201:11:341
1Nathalie Klaassen888Dames 45-54AAV '3600:39:4400:39:454
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Simone Rodewijk859Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:42:4000:42:443
3Ingrid Vanhorick893Dames 45-54SC Reeuwijk00:44:4300:44:473
4Nicoline Heemskerk1004Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:45:3600:46:013
5Ida Oosterbroek894Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:47:3900:48:161
6Francis Rotteveel1785Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:48:5100:49:511
7Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk876Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:49:2300:50:592
8Marijke van der Steen1018Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:49:3000:50:502
9Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoy1105Dames 45-54AKU00:49:5500:51:293
10Esther van den Ende639Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:50:0400:50:343
11Karolien Vrolijk1713Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:4200:52:062
12Marian Tabbers883Dames 45-54AV Sparta00:51:3400:53:381
13Meike Hoogland886Dames 45-54AKU00:51:4100:53:155
14Elke Weenink677Dames 45-54Leiden00:52:4400:53:022
15Suzanne Seegers-Twomey622Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:52:5100:54:001
16Jeanette Overduin879Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:52:5200:53:482
17Caroline van Weerlee661Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:53:1800:55:084
18Carry de Groot1762Dames 45-54AKU00:53:4700:55:213
19Astrid van Tol630Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:3100:54:573
20Sanny Schoon891Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek00:55:1400:56:102
21Maria van Kampen1745Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:55:3100:56:071
22Sandra de Roon839Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:3500:56:114
23Eefje Osse1697Dames 45-54VOORHOUT00:56:0700:56:392
24Lenie Hoogweg800Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4000:57:466
25Elma de Jong816Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:56:5900:57:493
26Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser672Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:57:0900:58:315
27Patty van den Berg1737Dames 45-54Hoofddorp00:57:2200:57:421
28Belinda Dubbeldam1760Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:3900:58:261
29Ferry Smilde (plugge)1757Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:57:4000:58:551
30Ilonka van der Vooren1678Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:57:4600:58:291
31Saskia Meijer1058Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:58:1101:00:015
32Manuela Kortekaas1121Dames 45-54Wassenaar00:58:1401:00:165
33Helen Valk1690Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:2001:00:052
34Annemiek Nieuwendijk770Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:58:2301:00:086
35Marska Stumpf1110Dames 45-54AV Sparta00:58:3400:59:163
36Diana van Mourik1043Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:58:4001:00:403
37Maria Menheere311Dames 45-54Woudrunners Leiden00:59:2201:01:222
38Petra Jansen1740Dames 45-54Leiden00:59:4001:01:441
39Josephine Ruigrok van der Werve889Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:59:5201:00:434
40Carla Wildenburg374Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:00:0101:00:183
41Yvonne Loos1132Dames 45-54LV Plantaris01:00:3101:01:344
42Caroline Fles1809Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:5401:01:541
43Jolanda Schouten878Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:03:0901:03:536
44Emielenne van Mil744Dames 45-54ALPHEN AD RIJN01:03:2301:05:133
45Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok1059Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag01:03:2301:05:132
46Ellen Klein - Simons1729Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST01:04:3301:05:001
47Romee Zwaan670Dames 45-54Valkenburg01:05:3001:06:537
48Joke van Kesteren863Dames 45-54SASSENHEIM01:05:4001:07:472
49Karin van de Poel-van der Horst616Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:06:3601:07:122
50Marion Kuijpers730Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:07:3101:07:584
51Marijke Rhijnsburger716Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:07:3401:08:594
52Ingrid Driessen808Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:07:3601:09:015
53Danielle van Sikkelerus885Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:08:1801:09:111
54Renate Rijbroek882Dames 45-54Leiden01:08:2701:09:338
55Patricia Fluks v Dierendonck1689Dames 45-54AKU01:09:2201:11:124
56Bianca van Dam892Dames 45-54VOORHOUT01:11:3301:12:295
57Maarit Karanko887Dames 45-54KUDELSTAART01:12:3001:13:191
58Astrid Augustinus890Dames 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH01:12:3501:13:556
59Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser674Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:15:3001:16:516
1José Willemse1710Dames 55+HRR00:47:3200:48:121
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ellen Boers631Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:48:2600:48:382
3Eveline van Leeuwen905Dames 55+Haag Atletiek00:50:4300:50:556
4Marja Salman753Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:51:5800:52:112
5Marlous Jespers695Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:53:0200:53:251
6Wil Voorn903Dames 55+AKU00:56:0300:56:352
7Bertie Schreurs- Triep904Dames 55+Leidschendam00:56:1000:56:483
8Betty Beket1753Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:56:4100:57:221
9Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang906Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:57:4800:58:592
10Trees van Klink640Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:58:0600:59:492
11Marja de Bruin1005Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:58:1200:58:572
12Els van Deursen643Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:1400:59:432
13Han Menijn1724Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:3000:59:561
14Jolanda Paardekooper1118Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:59:4301:01:282
15Carin Bobeldijk606Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:0801:01:542
16Erma Onvlee83Dames 55+LEIDEN01:00:1501:00:572
17Marianne Groot1791Dames 55+LEIDEN01:00:1501:00:571
18Susan Heijstee699Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:02:0701:03:522
19Coby van Beek756Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:04:0501:05:492
20Monique Sillen1728Dames 55+LEIDEN01:04:3401:05:001
21Henny Rietbroek1104Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:06:1601:07:563
22Alijd Vervoorn896Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:06:2501:07:334
23Harriet van der Kooij809Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:07:3801:08:323
24Elly van den Berg1684Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:10:3901:11:331
25Anneke Mooijekind-van Schie902Dames 55+AV '4001:11:0301:12:052
26Corrie van Dam900Dames 55+AKU01:14:4501:15:125
27Nelleke Heijnen897Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:14:4501:15:124
28Edith Cramer829Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:25:1301:26:204
1Wilfred Verhagen521Heren 35-441Running 200000:52:1900:52:20
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Huub Redegeld1874Heren Senioren1HRR00:53:2800:53:29
3Brent Pieterse332Heren Senioren2NIEUWKOOP00:53:3200:53:34
4John van Dijk401Heren 45-541AKU00:56:3500:56:38
5Alfred Roelen1851Heren 45-542Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:5800:57:00
6Jasper Stokman312Heren 45-543Leiden Atletiek00:57:0000:57:02
7Bauke Rietveld1866Heren Senioren3HRR00:57:4900:57:53
8Arjan van der Hoorn468Heren 35-442Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:0400:58:06
9Eelco Hoogwout302Heren 35-443Sassenheim00:58:0500:58:11
10Joury Kuiper1890Heren Senioren4HRR00:58:0600:58:08
11Paul Jansen1853Heren 45-544AV Olympus '7000:58:1000:58:12
12Ron de Heij354Heren 35-444ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:58:1200:58:16
13Boris ter Bals197Heren Senioren5HRR00:59:0100:59:03
14Harmen Hoogwout421Heren 35-445NOOTDORP00:59:0400:59:11
15Rogier Verbaan511Heren 35-446Roelofarendsveen00:59:1100:59:13
16Raymond van der Meer1905Heren 45-545Distance Runners Voorhout00:59:1800:59:21
17Robin Zoet451Heren 45-546Voorschoten '9700:59:2700:59:30
18Nick Thoen203Heren Senioren6HRR00:59:3200:59:34
19Ron Dekker541Heren 45-547AV Fortuna00:59:4800:59:48
20Wouter Kanselaar1892Heren Senioren7HRR01:00:0201:00:04
21Maikel Stolwijk368Heren 35-447Leiden Atletiek01:00:1001:00:14
22Walter van Leeuwen527Heren 45-548Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:00:1101:00:15
23Sid Tanja1884Heren 35-448's-Gravenhage01:00:1801:00:31
24Wikash Chedi1904Heren Senioren8Rotterdam Atletiek01:00:2701:01:17
25Johannes van der Horst1928Heren Senioren9Leiden01:01:2001:01:28
26Gabri Hoogenboom442Heren 55+1AV '4701:01:2301:01:29
27Daryl Beijlen1857Heren Senioren10DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:01:2701:01:31
28Tim van Beelen399Heren Senioren11DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:02:3501:02:48
29Gerard van Bruggen321Heren 45-549LEIDEN01:02:4301:04:01
30Jarne Koppenaal1881Heren 35-449Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:4901:02:56
31Bas de Bruijn506Heren 45-5410Leiden Atletiek01:03:0701:03:16
32Sjoerd van der Luijt1856Heren 35-4410Leiden01:03:2401:03:29
33Marc Koopmanschap330Heren 55+2Leiden Atletiek01:03:3101:03:37
34Pieter Platteel372Heren 45-5411avVN01:04:1101:06:10
35Dennis Rog326Heren Senioren12Voorschoten '9701:04:2001:04:27
36Ronald van der Veek1865Heren 45-5412Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:3001:04:34
37Andrei Croitoriu509Heren 35-4411DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:04:4001:04:45
38Terry Kipping542Heren 35-4412Hillegom01:04:4201:05:51
39Marijn Went1910Heren Senioren1301:04:4601:04:55
40John van Laar1860Heren 45-5413LEIDERDORP01:04:4601:04:52
41Ad Wijten430Heren 45-5414VOORHOUT01:05:2101:05:39
42Floris Vletter1878Heren 35-4413Leiden01:05:2201:06:13
43Jeroen Went406Heren 35-4414Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:05:2501:05:30
44Cor van Baar530Heren 55+3AV Haarlemmermeer01:05:5001:05:53
45Danny Pelle432Heren 35-4415AAV '3601:05:5201:07:45
46Paul Zwetsloot1868Heren 35-4416OEGSTGEEST01:05:5501:06:08
47Dennis Lintvelt440Heren 35-4417ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:06:0901:06:18
48Mark de Jong555Heren Senioren14Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:06:2201:06:37
49Michel Vollebregt428Heren 55+4AAV '3601:06:2301:06:26
50Martin de Valois551Heren Senioren15Leiden Atletiek01:06:4601:07:43
51Ronald Bakker501Heren 45-5415LV Plantaris01:07:2201:08:23
52Barry van Leeuwen1931Heren Senioren16Distance Runners Voorhout01:07:3101:08:02
53Camiel Coopmans496Heren Senioren17Leiden01:07:5101:08:17
54Erik Verschuren335Heren 55+5OEGSTGEEST01:07:5601:08:17
55Andre Pont382Heren 45-5416VOORSCHOTEN01:08:0701:10:16
56Kees Heemskerk1920Heren 55+6Distance Runners Voorhout01:08:1701:08:48
57Robert Ververs383Heren 55+7LEIDEN01:08:2401:09:40
58Marco de Wit371Heren 45-5417AV De Spartaan01:08:3001:08:46
59Gert Hilgersom324Heren Senioren18STOMPWIJK01:08:3701:10:24
60Rick Nijkamp1855Heren Senioren19Leiden01:08:4901:10:15
61Joost Frenken322Heren 55+8Leiden01:08:4901:11:04
62Jeroen Hijstek476Heren 55+9NIEUW VENNEP01:09:1801:09:27
63Ad Kempen378Heren 45-5418AKU01:09:2701:09:43
64Theo van Rossum522Heren 55+10AKU01:09:3001:09:47
65Thijs van Osch1888Heren 45-5419LEIDEN01:09:3401:10:04
66Huub Jansen377Heren 45-5420AKU01:09:3601:09:56
67Sander Brugman396Heren 35-4418Leiden01:09:4001:10:10
68Kees van Beelen342Heren 55+11AV De Spartaan01:09:4301:09:48
69Marc Heppener429Heren 45-5421Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:4301:10:43
70Roel Hoogenboom408Heren 45-5422ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:09:5001:10:51
71Arie Meurs439Heren 45-5423Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:5401:10:53
72Ton Goossen388Heren 55+12Voorschoten '9701:10:0001:10:11
73Arthur Kuijper1863Heren 45-5424AV Haarlemmermeer01:10:1101:10:19
74Hugo Vrolijk1917Heren 55+13AAV '3601:10:1901:10:48
75Stef Bakker438Heren 55+14Hillegom01:10:3001:10:48
76Stephan Paauw1936Heren Senioren20Rijnsburg01:10:3701:12:44
77Arthur van Rijn547Heren Senioren21AV Rijnsoever01:10:5001:11:03
78Ruud Vlieland540Heren Senioren22Oegstgeest01:11:0301:12:12
79Robert van Susteren1927Heren 45-5425AV Haarlemmermeer01:11:1501:11:38
80Juur Kerkvliet473Heren 55+15WARMOND01:11:3201:12:01
81Nico Wessel -> 35931852Heren 55+1601:11:3601:11:52
82Johan Amsen1854Heren 45-5426Almere01:11:3901:13:14
83Anthony Wassink344Heren 45-5427AV De Spartaan01:11:5901:13:20
84Wim de Moor449Heren 55+17LV Plantaris01:12:0001:13:10
85Wilco Schepen533Heren 45-5428Voorschoten '9701:12:2501:12:59
86Marco van den Akker370Heren 45-5429LEIDERDORP01:12:2901:14:10
87Gert van der Geest1876Heren 55+18De Veenlopers01:12:4301:13:00
88Leendert-Jan van Wijnen464Heren 55+19Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:4401:13:43
89Rob Wijfjes516Heren 45-5430Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:4501:13:43
90Chris Koolhaas550Heren 45-5431ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:12:4901:13:27
91Cock de Koning337Heren 55+20Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:12:5001:13:32
92Co Jansen1869Heren 45-5432Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:5401:13:09
93Mischa Topman1924Heren 45-5433Leiden01:13:0201:13:23
94René den Boer470Heren 45-5434Distance Runners Voorhout01:13:0801:13:41
95Hans Zevenhoven333Heren 55+21AAV '3601:13:1301:13:33
96Peter Roeloffs424Heren 45-5435Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:1401:14:13
97Peter Roskam307Heren 45-5436Leiden Atletiek01:13:1901:14:37
98Alex Scheurwater1908Heren 45-5437Hoofddorp01:13:2601:13:47
99Hugo Went367Heren 35-4419Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:3301:13:43
100Bert van den Berg1909Heren 45-5438Hoofddorp01:13:3401:13:54
101Pieter Groeneveld1929Heren 45-5439Oegstgeest01:13:3601:14:23
102Joseph Haynes1935Heren Senioren23Leiden Road Runners Club01:13:4201:15:21
103Erik Bakker469Heren Senioren24ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:13:4701:15:54
104Pascal Schenk1877Heren 35-4420Leiden Road Runners Club01:13:5201:14:39
105Ton Middelweerd308Heren 55+22LEIDEN01:14:0801:14:16
106Fred Duinkerken512Heren 35-4421AV De Spartaan01:14:1901:15:03
107Bas Pont387Heren 35-4422Leidschendam01:14:2301:16:32
108Jeroen Klein422Heren 35-4423LV Plantaris01:14:2601:15:43
109Melchior Ensing1921Heren 35-4424AMSTERDAM01:14:2801:16:00
110Gerard Lommerse380Heren 55+23NOORDWIJK ZH01:14:3301:14:51
111Grietus Wiggers489Heren 55+24AV Haarlemmermeer01:14:3601:15:25
112Henk Mosseveld446Heren 55+25Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:4101:15:00
113Ronald Kraaijenvanger317Heren 55+26Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:14:5001:15:54
114Hugo Kranenburg1911Heren 45-5440Leiden01:14:5601:15:56
115Aad van der Lans1872Heren 55+27AV De Spartaan01:14:5801:15:15
116Jan Bon453Heren 55+28Leiden Atletiek01:15:0901:15:30
117Pim Smits347Heren 45-5441Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:15:2001:16:25
118René Goddijn518Heren 55+29LV Plantaris01:15:2601:17:09
119Krijn Zuyderhoudt1858Heren 45-5442Leiden Road Runners Club01:15:2701:16:13
120Erik Straathof508Heren 35-4425ZOETERWOUDE01:15:3701:17:10
121Xander Meekel360Heren 45-5443AV Haarlemmermeer01:15:4601:16:37
122Jos Bunschoten1882Heren 55+30De Veenlopers01:15:5401:16:09
123Frans Woerden331Heren 45-5444MIJDRECHT01:15:5801:16:09
124Henrie de Bruin514Heren 55+31Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:16:1001:16:25
125Sandor Nagy1934Heren 35-4426's-Gravenhage01:16:2901:18:01
126Rob Hogeboom303Heren 45-5445Distance Runners Voorhout01:16:3801:17:17
127Edwin van der Beek510Heren 45-5446AV Haarlemmermeer01:16:4001:17:31
128Harro Gaastra1900Heren 45-5447Leiden01:16:4501:18:07
129Lex Verveer345Heren 55+32Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:16:5901:18:07
130Johan Hollander1926Heren 45-5448Leiden01:16:5901:19:14
131Tom Warmerdam384Heren Senioren25LEIDEN01:17:3701:18:16
132Edwin Maurits543Heren 45-5449TKN '8501:17:5101:18:12
133Frans Dagelet434Heren 55+33AAV '3601:18:1201:20:39
134Arie Posthumus348Heren 45-5450AV De Spartaan01:18:2001:19:42
135Peter Hooijen423Heren 55+34Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:3701:19:01
136Gert Schonewille1907Heren 55+35LEIDEN01:18:4501:19:24
137Dimitri Schellings694Heren 45-5451Wassenaar01:18:4801:20:14
138Ronald Sijsenaar653Heren 45-5452WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:18:4901:20:15
139Tino Snaterse414Heren 45-5453OUDE WETERING01:19:0401:19:20
140Sjaak van der Velden369Heren 55+36MIJDRECHT01:19:0601:20:03
141Peter Weterman394Heren 55+37Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:19:0701:20:58
142Theo Meijvogel431Heren 55+38AV De Spartaan01:19:2201:19:22
143Jos Ensing538Heren 55+39AAV '3601:19:2301:20:55
144Albert van Trigt557Heren 55+40Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:19:2701:21:18
145Ruud van Stiphout657Heren 55+41WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:19:3701:21:03
146Jan van Haeringen417Heren 45-5454AV Haarlemmermeer01:19:4101:20:32
147Joost Neuvel1913Heren 55+42Leiden01:19:4401:20:31
148Paul Ruijgrok1925Heren 45-5455AV De Spartaan01:19:5101:22:02
149Massimo Frizza448Heren 35-4427DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:20:2401:20:38
150Hans Kraaij461Heren 35-4428Alphen aan den Rijn01:20:3301:22:10
151Frank Versteegen1923Heren 45-5456Leiden01:21:0401:23:16
152Arie Bunnik415Heren 55+43AAV '3601:21:1101:21:50
153Chris Adema398Heren 45-5457UITHOORN01:21:3401:21:34
154Harry Langeveld519Heren 45-5458AKU01:21:3801:21:47
155Peter Hammes325Heren 55+44Distance Runners Voorhout01:21:4401:22:09
156Maurice van den Heuvel1906Heren 45-5459Voorschoten '9701:21:4901:22:09
157Jurjen Oostenveld507Heren 55+45Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:21:5501:23:25
158Arie Ligtvoet1896Heren 55+46ABCOUDE01:22:1901:22:51
159Willem Sluik463Heren 55+47Leiden Atletiek01:22:2801:23:24
160Leonard de Jeu1902Heren 55+48LV Plantaris01:22:3901:24:24
161Ferdinand Dogterom381Heren 55+49AV '4701:22:5301:23:13
162Roel Groen1889Heren 55+50AKU01:23:1701:24:53
163Kees van der Maat1893Heren 55+51Leiden Road Runners Club01:23:2801:25:15
164Ad Littel305Heren 55+52Leiden Atletiek01:24:0501:25:32
165Edwin Stikkelorum1880Heren 45-5460Oegstgeest01:24:0901:25:25
166Franck Helderman1875Heren 45-5461Sassenheim01:24:1301:25:14
167Sander Opdam393Heren 35-4429RIJPWETERING01:24:3101:24:46
168Roel de Jong1933Heren Senioren26Leiden Road Runners Club01:24:3801:25:24
169Ron Pracht309Heren 45-5462Leiderdorp01:24:4601:26:03
170Anton Soethof545Heren 55+53LEIDEN01:25:0101:26:47
171Hans Mooij427Heren 55+54AKU01:25:0301:25:33
172Robert Carsouw1918Heren 45-5463Oegstgeest01:25:0701:25:53
173Jan Dexel457Heren 55+55Leiden Road Runners Club01:25:0701:27:08
174Hans Visser456Heren 55+56Leiden Road Runners Club01:25:0701:27:08
175Jim de Hoop500Heren 55+57AAV '3601:25:5201:27:05
176Jaap Dekker361Heren 55+58AV Haarlemmermeer01:28:0401:29:30
177Siem Nugteren1899Heren 45-5464Voorschoten '9701:28:0501:29:53
178Sebastiaan Rust1859Heren 35-4430Leiden01:28:0801:29:17
179Paul Erkelens319Heren 45-5465Distance Runners Voorhout01:29:0001:29:34
180Jaap Mus1915Heren 55+59Oegstgeest01:29:1401:31:23
181Mathieu Monteny350Heren 45-5466VOORHOUT01:29:1901:31:30
182Rob van Leeuwerden552Heren 45-5467VOORHOUT01:29:1901:31:31
183Jacques Holleman375Heren 55+60Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:29:3701:31:03
184Joop Broekhof346Heren 55+61Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:30:1101:31:37
185Jan van Steeg1895Heren 55+62Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:3101:33:18
186Roel Botermans1861Heren 35-4431Leiden Road Runners Club01:32:3901:34:26
187Tom Botermans1871Heren 55+63Leiden Road Runners Club01:32:4001:34:26
188Thomas Giliam1887Heren 35-4432Nieuw-Vennep01:32:4201:34:24
189Alun Jones390Heren 55+64TER AAR01:33:4701:35:25
190Jan van Egmond1885Heren 45-5468Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:4301:39:38
191Gertjan Pols1886Heren 45-5469Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:4501:39:40
192Brian Heinsius458Heren 35-4433Purmerend01:42:2201:44:34
193Willem van Poeteren460Heren 55+65Leiderdorp01:42:2201:44:34
1Huub Redegeld1874Heren SeniorenHRR00:53:2800:53:291
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Brent Pieterse332Heren SeniorenNIEUWKOOP00:53:3200:53:343
3Bauke Rietveld1866Heren SeniorenHRR00:57:4900:57:531
4Joury Kuiper1890Heren SeniorenHRR00:58:0600:58:081
5Boris ter Bals197Heren SeniorenHRR00:59:0100:59:031
6Nick Thoen203Heren SeniorenHRR00:59:3200:59:341
7Wouter Kanselaar1892Heren SeniorenHRR01:00:0201:00:041
8Wikash Chedi1904Heren SeniorenRotterdam Atletiek01:00:2701:01:171
9Johannes van der Horst1928Heren SeniorenLeiden01:01:2001:01:281
10Daryl Beijlen1857Heren SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:01:2701:01:312
11Tim van Beelen399Heren SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:02:3501:02:482
12Dennis Rog326Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:04:2001:04:275
13Marijn Went1910Heren Senioren01:04:4601:04:553
14Mark de Jong555Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:06:2201:06:373
15Martin de Valois551Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:06:4601:07:433
16Barry van Leeuwen1931Heren SeniorenDistance Runners Voorhout01:07:3101:08:022
17Camiel Coopmans496Heren SeniorenLeiden01:07:5101:08:173
18Gert Hilgersom324Heren SeniorenSTOMPWIJK01:08:3701:10:245
19Rick Nijkamp1855Heren SeniorenLeiden01:08:4901:10:151
20Stephan Paauw1936Heren SeniorenRijnsburg01:10:3701:12:441
21Arthur van Rijn547Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:10:5001:11:037
22Ruud Vlieland540Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:11:0301:12:127
23Joseph Haynes1935Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:13:4201:15:211
24Erik Bakker469Heren SeniorenROELOFARENDSVEEN01:13:4701:15:546
25Tom Warmerdam384Heren SeniorenLEIDEN01:17:3701:18:164
26Roel de Jong1933Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:24:3801:25:241
1Wilfred Verhagen521Heren 35-44Running 200000:52:1900:52:204
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Arjan van der Hoorn468Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:0400:58:063
3Eelco Hoogwout302Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:58:0500:58:116
4Ron de Heij354Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:58:1200:58:163
5Harmen Hoogwout421Heren 35-44NOOTDORP00:59:0400:59:112
6Rogier Verbaan511Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:59:1100:59:133
7Maikel Stolwijk368Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:00:1001:00:143
8Sid Tanja1884Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage01:00:1801:00:311
9Jarne Koppenaal1881Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:4901:02:561
10Sjoerd van der Luijt1856Heren 35-44Leiden01:03:2401:03:292
11Andrei Croitoriu509Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:04:4001:04:452
12Terry Kipping542Heren 35-44Hillegom01:04:4201:05:514
13Floris Vletter1878Heren 35-44Leiden01:05:2201:06:131
14Jeroen Went406Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:05:2501:05:302
15Danny Pelle432Heren 35-44AAV '3601:05:5201:07:455
16Paul Zwetsloot1868Heren 35-44OEGSTGEEST01:05:5501:06:081
17Dennis Lintvelt440Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:06:0901:06:184
18Sander Brugman396Heren 35-44Leiden01:09:4001:10:102
19Hugo Went367Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:3301:13:431
20Pascal Schenk1877Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:13:5201:14:392
21Fred Duinkerken512Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan01:14:1901:15:031
22Bas Pont387Heren 35-44Leidschendam01:14:2301:16:322
23Jeroen Klein422Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:14:2601:15:434
24Melchior Ensing1921Heren 35-44AMSTERDAM01:14:2801:16:001
25Erik Straathof508Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:15:3701:17:104
26Sandor Nagy1934Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage01:16:2901:18:011
27Massimo Frizza448Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:20:2401:20:381
28Hans Kraaij461Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:20:3301:22:104
29Sander Opdam393Heren 35-44RIJPWETERING01:24:3101:24:462
30Sebastiaan Rust1859Heren 35-44Leiden01:28:0801:29:171
31Roel Botermans1861Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:32:3901:34:261
32Thomas Giliam1887Heren 35-44Nieuw-Vennep01:32:4201:34:241
33Brian Heinsius458Heren 35-44Purmerend01:42:2201:44:341
1John van Dijk401Heren 45-54AKU00:56:3500:56:382
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Alfred Roelen1851Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:5800:57:003
3Jasper Stokman312Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:57:0000:57:025
4Paul Jansen1853Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:58:1000:58:121
5Raymond van der Meer1905Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:59:1800:59:211
6Robin Zoet451Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:59:2700:59:305
7Ron Dekker541Heren 45-54AV Fortuna00:59:4800:59:482
8Walter van Leeuwen527Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:00:1101:00:152
9Gerard van Bruggen321Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:02:4301:04:013
10Bas de Bruijn506Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:03:0701:03:162
11Pieter Platteel372Heren 45-54avVN01:04:1101:06:106
12Ronald van der Veek1865Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:3001:04:341
13John van Laar1860Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:04:4601:04:521
14Ad Wijten430Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:05:2101:05:396
15Ronald Bakker501Heren 45-54LV Plantaris01:07:2201:08:232
16Andre Pont382Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:08:0701:10:162
17Marco de Wit371Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:08:3001:08:462
18Ad Kempen378Heren 45-54AKU01:09:2701:09:433
19Thijs van Osch1888Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:09:3401:10:041
20Huub Jansen377Heren 45-54AKU01:09:3601:09:562
21Marc Heppener429Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:4301:10:433
22Roel Hoogenboom408Heren 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:09:5001:10:512
23Arie Meurs439Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:5401:10:534
24Arthur Kuijper1863Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:10:1101:10:191
25Robert van Susteren1927Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:11:1501:11:381
26Johan Amsen1854Heren 45-54Almere01:11:3901:13:141
27Anthony Wassink344Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:11:5901:13:206
28Wilco Schepen533Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:12:2501:12:592
29Marco van den Akker370Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:12:2901:14:102
30Rob Wijfjes516Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:4501:13:433
31Chris Koolhaas550Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:12:4901:13:275
32Co Jansen1869Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:5401:13:091
33Mischa Topman1924Heren 45-54Leiden01:13:0201:13:231
34René den Boer470Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:13:0801:13:413
35Peter Roeloffs424Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:1401:14:134
36Peter Roskam307Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:13:1901:14:372
37Alex Scheurwater1908Heren 45-54Hoofddorp01:13:2601:13:471
38Bert van den Berg1909Heren 45-54Hoofddorp01:13:3401:13:541
39Pieter Groeneveld1929Heren 45-54Oegstgeest01:13:3601:14:231
40Hugo Kranenburg1911Heren 45-54Leiden01:14:5601:15:561
41Pim Smits347Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:15:2001:16:254
42Krijn Zuyderhoudt1858Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:15:2701:16:131
43Xander Meekel360Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:15:4601:16:373
44Frans Woerden331Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:15:5801:16:096
45Rob Hogeboom303Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:16:3801:17:174
46Edwin van der Beek510Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:16:4001:17:313
47Harro Gaastra1900Heren 45-54Leiden01:16:4501:18:071
48Johan Hollander1926Heren 45-54Leiden01:16:5901:19:141
49Edwin Maurits543Heren 45-54TKN '8501:17:5101:18:126
50Arie Posthumus348Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:18:2001:19:424
51Dimitri Schellings694Heren 45-54Wassenaar01:18:4801:20:141
52Ronald Sijsenaar653Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:18:4901:20:151
53Tino Snaterse414Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING01:19:0401:19:202
54Jan van Haeringen417Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:19:4101:20:324
55Paul Ruijgrok1925Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:19:5101:22:023
56Frank Versteegen1923Heren 45-54Leiden01:21:0401:23:162
57Chris Adema398Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:21:3401:21:346
58Harry Langeveld519Heren 45-54AKU01:21:3801:21:474
59Maurice van den Heuvel1906Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:21:4901:22:093
60Edwin Stikkelorum1880Heren 45-54Oegstgeest01:24:0901:25:251
61Franck Helderman1875Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:24:1301:25:141
62Ron Pracht309Heren 45-54Leiderdorp01:24:4601:26:034
63Robert Carsouw1918Heren 45-54Oegstgeest01:25:0701:25:531
64Siem Nugteren1899Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:28:0501:29:531
65Paul Erkelens319Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:29:0001:29:341
66Mathieu Monteny350Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:29:1901:31:303
67Rob van Leeuwerden552Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:29:1901:31:313
68Jan van Egmond1885Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:4301:39:381
69Gertjan Pols1886Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:4501:39:401
1Gabri Hoogenboom442Heren 55+AV '4701:01:2301:01:292
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marc Koopmanschap330Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:03:3101:03:372
3Cor van Baar530Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:05:5001:05:536
4Michel Vollebregt428Heren 55+AAV '3601:06:2301:06:264
5Erik Verschuren335Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:07:5601:08:174
6Kees Heemskerk1920Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:08:1701:08:481
7Robert Ververs383Heren 55+LEIDEN01:08:2401:09:404
8Joost Frenken322Heren 55+Leiden01:08:4901:11:048
9Jeroen Hijstek476Heren 55+NIEUW VENNEP01:09:1801:09:272
10Theo van Rossum522Heren 55+AKU01:09:3001:09:472
11Kees van Beelen342Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:09:4301:09:483
12Ton Goossen388Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:10:0001:10:115
13Hugo Vrolijk1917Heren 55+AAV '3601:10:1901:10:484
14Stef Bakker438Heren 55+Hillegom01:10:3001:10:486
15Juur Kerkvliet473Heren 55+WARMOND01:11:3201:12:016
16Nico Wessel -> 35931852Heren 55+01:11:3601:11:522
17Wim de Moor449Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:12:0001:13:104
18Gert van der Geest1876Heren 55+De Veenlopers01:12:4301:13:001
19Leendert-Jan van Wijnen464Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:4401:13:433
20Cock de Koning337Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:12:5001:13:326
21Hans Zevenhoven333Heren 55+AAV '3601:13:1301:13:332
22Ton Middelweerd308Heren 55+LEIDEN01:14:0801:14:165
23Gerard Lommerse380Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:14:3301:14:515
24Grietus Wiggers489Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:14:3601:15:254
25Henk Mosseveld446Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:4101:15:005
26Ronald Kraaijenvanger317Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:14:5001:15:542
27Aad van der Lans1872Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:14:5801:15:151
28Jan Bon453Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:15:0901:15:301
29René Goddijn518Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:15:2601:17:096
30Jos Bunschoten1882Heren 55+De Veenlopers01:15:5401:16:092
31Henrie de Bruin514Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:16:1001:16:252
32Lex Verveer345Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:16:5901:18:073
33Frans Dagelet434Heren 55+AAV '3601:18:1201:20:392
34Peter Hooijen423Heren 55+Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:3701:19:014
35Gert Schonewille1907Heren 55+LEIDEN01:18:4501:19:241
36Sjaak van der Velden369Heren 55+MIJDRECHT01:19:0601:20:032
37Peter Weterman394Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:19:0701:20:582
38Theo Meijvogel431Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:19:2201:19:223
39Jos Ensing538Heren 55+AAV '3601:19:2301:20:555
40Albert van Trigt557Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:19:2701:21:184
41Ruud van Stiphout657Heren 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:19:3701:21:031
42Joost Neuvel1913Heren 55+Leiden01:19:4401:20:311
43Arie Bunnik415Heren 55+AAV '3601:21:1101:21:504
44Peter Hammes325Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:21:4401:22:092
45Jurjen Oostenveld507Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:21:5501:23:253
46Arie Ligtvoet1896Heren 55+ABCOUDE01:22:1901:22:513
47Willem Sluik463Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:22:2801:23:246
48Leonard de Jeu1902Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:22:3901:24:243
49Ferdinand Dogterom381Heren 55+AV '4701:22:5301:23:132
50Roel Groen1889Heren 55+AKU01:23:1701:24:531
51Kees van der Maat1893Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:23:2801:25:151
52Ad Littel305Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:24:0501:25:321
53Anton Soethof545Heren 55+LEIDEN01:25:0101:26:473
54Hans Mooij427Heren 55+AKU01:25:0301:25:335
55Jan Dexel457Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:25:0701:27:081
56Hans Visser456Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:25:0701:27:081
57Jim de Hoop500Heren 55+AAV '3601:25:5201:27:054
58Jaap Dekker361Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:28:0401:29:303
59Jaap Mus1915Heren 55+Oegstgeest01:29:1401:31:231
60Jacques Holleman375Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:29:3701:31:037
61Joop Broekhof346Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:30:1101:31:375
62Jan van Steeg1895Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:3101:33:182
63Tom Botermans1871Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:32:4001:34:261
64Alun Jones390Heren 55+TER AAR01:33:4701:35:252
65Willem van Poeteren460Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:42:2201:44:342
1Liselotte van den Berg1864Dames 35-441AAV '3600:57:4200:57:43
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Mariska Brittijn1867Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek01:02:0801:02:10
3Juliëtte ten Have1912Dames Senioren2DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:02:5501:02:58
4Saskia Heijnen537Dames Senioren3Leiden Atletiek01:03:4301:03:47
5Nanda Clarisse520Dames 35-442Running 200001:05:1801:05:28
6Mieke Aanen465Dames 45-541AV De Spartaan01:05:3301:05:43
7Vienna Romanee1883Dames Senioren4Leiden Atletiek01:07:2701:08:25
8Patty Kuiper1891Dames Senioren5HRR01:07:4001:07:45
9Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds462Dames 45-542Voorschoten '9701:14:0801:14:42
10Marleen Janson402Dames Senioren6Leiden Atletiek01:14:2701:15:17
11Esther Visscher523Dames 45-543AKU01:14:4901:15:11
12Marijke Rog452Dames 55+1Voorschoten '9701:16:1401:18:27
13Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer443Dames 45-544AKU01:18:1501:18:36
14Fleur Sytsema-Geerlings658Dames 45-545WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:18:4501:20:12
15Vanessa Verplancke-Vigar323Dames 45-546Leiden Atletiek01:19:0601:20:18
16Nienke Hommes2439Dames 35-443Leiden01:19:3201:20:20
17Laura Teunissen1914Dames Senioren7Leiden01:20:4401:21:10
18Carola van Tol1862Dames 35-444Distance Runners Voorhout01:20:5201:21:17
19Dunja Dogan1922Dames Senioren8Leiden Atletiek01:21:1301:22:10
20Annemiek Töns466Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:23:2701:24:12
21Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar386Dames 55+3LEIDERDORP01:23:3901:25:12
22Ilona Stoop413Dames 45-547Voorschoten '9701:24:0401:24:40
23Tamara Kwint391Dames 35-445AKU01:24:1101:26:05
24Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis366Dames 45-548avVN01:24:3101:26:25
25Mona Shahab1894Dames 35-446Leiden01:26:0501:27:55
26Debbie de Wit-Noorman405Dames 45-54901:26:1201:27:00
27Nel Bonnema359Dames 55+4AV Haarlemmermeer01:26:1201:27:00
28Lenneke de Voogd1901Dames 45-5410Leiden01:26:1501:27:37
29Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek343Dames 55+5AV De Spartaan01:26:2401:27:27
30Els Roelofs1916Dames 55+6Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:26:3901:28:47
31Geesje Schrama504Dames Senioren9Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:26:4701:27:54
32Krista Leusink318Dames 45-5411Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:26:5701:28:12
33Will Kapteijn1932Dames 55+7LEIDEN01:27:1401:28:01
34Rubinette Fox1930Dames Senioren10Leiden01:27:3301:29:22
35Anita Middendorp1898Dames 45-5412Leiden Atletiek01:28:1101:28:55
36Lia Kruithof1897Dames 35-447Leiden Atletiek01:28:1501:28:59
37Loekie Verdel1919Dames 35-448LV Plantaris01:28:5701:30:18
38Willeke Teeuwen539Dames 55+8AV Haarlemmermeer01:29:3801:30:27
39Helene Philippo306Dames 45-5413Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:30:3901:31:36
40Margit Bruggeman327Dames Senioren11ROTTERDAM01:31:0901:32:55
41Regina Groskamp328Dames 55+9LEIDERDORP01:31:5801:33:46
42Fiona Hancox1870Dames 35-449Leiden Road Runners Club01:32:3901:34:26
43Brigitte Dogterom-Vincken426Dames 55+10AV '4701:37:4601:38:05
44Yvonne van der Linden1879Dames 35-4410Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:4801:39:44
45Saskia Warmerdam881Dames 45-5414Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:4901:39:43
1Mariska Brittijn1867Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:02:0801:02:101
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Juliëtte ten Have1912Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:02:5501:02:587
3Saskia Heijnen537Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:03:4301:03:477
4Vienna Romanee1883Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:07:2701:08:251
5Patty Kuiper1891Dames SeniorenHRR01:07:4001:07:451
6Marleen Janson402Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:14:2701:15:176
7Laura Teunissen1914Dames SeniorenLeiden01:20:4401:21:101
8Dunja Dogan1922Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:21:1301:22:101
9Geesje Schrama504Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:26:4701:27:542
10Rubinette Fox1930Dames SeniorenLeiden01:27:3301:29:221
11Margit Bruggeman327Dames SeniorenROTTERDAM01:31:0901:32:553
1Liselotte van den Berg1864Dames 35-44AAV '3600:57:4200:57:431
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Nanda Clarisse520Dames 35-44Running 200001:05:1801:05:286
3Nienke Hommes2439Dames 35-44Leiden01:19:3201:20:202
4Carola van Tol1862Dames 35-44Distance Runners Voorhout01:20:5201:21:171
5Tamara Kwint391Dames 35-44AKU01:24:1101:26:051
6Mona Shahab1894Dames 35-44Leiden01:26:0501:27:551
7Lia Kruithof1897Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:28:1501:28:591
8Loekie Verdel1919Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:28:5701:30:181
9Fiona Hancox1870Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:32:3901:34:261
10Yvonne van der Linden1879Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:4801:39:441
1Mieke Aanen465Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:05:3301:05:433
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds462Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:14:0801:14:423
3Esther Visscher523Dames 45-54AKU01:14:4901:15:115
4Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer443Dames 45-54AKU01:18:1501:18:363
5Fleur Sytsema-Geerlings658Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:18:4501:20:121
6Vanessa Verplancke-Vigar323Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:19:0601:20:184
7Ilona Stoop413Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:24:0401:24:404
8Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis366Dames 45-54avVN01:24:3101:26:251
9Debbie de Wit-Noorman405Dames 45-5401:26:1201:27:004
10Lenneke de Voogd1901Dames 45-54Leiden01:26:1501:27:371
11Krista Leusink318Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:26:5701:28:121
12Anita Middendorp1898Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:28:1101:28:551
13Helene Philippo306Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:30:3901:31:365
14Saskia Warmerdam881Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:4901:39:431
1Marijke Rog452Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:16:1401:18:274
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Annemiek Töns466Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:23:2701:24:123
3Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar386Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:23:3901:25:126
4Nel Bonnema359Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:26:1201:27:002
5Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek343Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:26:2401:27:273
6Els Roelofs1916Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:26:3901:28:471
7Will Kapteijn1932Dames 55+LEIDEN01:27:1401:28:011
8Willeke Teeuwen539Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:29:3801:30:275
9Regina Groskamp328Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:31:5801:33:466
10Brigitte Dogterom-Vincken426Dames 55+AV '4701:37:4601:38:053