1Jasper Stein1598Heren 20-341U-Track00:16:2100:16:23
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-342Haag Atletiek00:16:2500:16:28
3Twan Kleijwegt1640Heren 20-343PAC00:16:2800:16:30
4Stefan Wolkers1547Heren 20-344AV Aalsmeer00:16:3000:16:32
5Bereket Yeman28Heren 20-345Woudrunners Leiden00:16:4500:16:47
6Guido de Graaf1588Heren 20-346Leiden Atletiek00:16:4400:16:48
7Huub Redegeld1574Heren 20-347HRR00:16:5800:17:00
8Klaas Smit1607Heren 35-441Amstelveen00:17:0600:17:08
9Tonnie Stouten1546Heren 45-541Apeldoorn00:17:0600:17:09
10Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-348HRR00:17:1200:17:16
11Joury Kuiper40Heren 20-349HRR00:17:1300:17:16
12Alex de Vries278Heren 35-442HRR00:17:2300:17:26
13Michel Hageman270Heren 35-443AV De Spartaan00:17:3000:17:32
14Ewout Schiferli221Heren 35-444HRR00:17:3100:17:33
15Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-445Voorschoten '9700:17:3200:17:36
16Stefan Claessens231Heren 20-3410HRR00:17:4400:17:47
17Eddy Roodakker268Heren 20-3411HRR00:17:4700:17:50
18Koen de Bakker207Heren 35-446Leiden00:17:5200:17:54
19Jan Boekel253Heren 35-447Bennebroek00:17:5300:17:55
20Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-3412HRR00:18:1000:18:13
21Merlijn Gootjes1585Heren 35-448WOERDEN00:18:1100:18:15
22Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-449Leiden Atletiek00:18:2100:18:26
23Richard Grannetia169Heren 20-3413AV De Spartaan00:18:2900:18:31
24Gerard Hagoort1652Heren 35-4410AV Clytoneus00:18:3400:18:39
25Nick Duinkerken194Jongens t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:18:3900:18:41
26Marcel van Sambeek223Heren 45-542Leiden Atletiek00:18:4400:18:49
27Egon van den Broek126Heren 35-4411HRR00:18:4600:18:51
28Daan Valstar133Heren 20-3414AV Olympus '7000:18:4700:18:50
29Milan Biesheuvel1643Jongens 16 t/m 191AV Aalsmeer00:18:5100:18:53
30Pascal Bloemheuvel263Heren 35-4412HOOFDDORP00:18:5300:18:56
31Jorrit Koek1545Heren 35-4413Uithoorn00:18:5400:18:59
32Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:18:5500:18:58
33Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 192AAV '3600:18:5600:19:01
34Jan Kaak259Heren 45-543LISSE00:19:0100:19:04
35Jasper van Duren125Heren 20-341500:19:0300:19:07
36Joost Hummelink186Heren 20-3416HRR00:19:0300:19:09
37Jean Charles Rogers242Heren 35-4414HRR00:19:0600:19:06
38Martijn Schohaus431Heren 35-4415De Veenlopers (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:19:0800:19:08
39Diego van Laar226Jongens t/m 15300:19:3500:19:40
40Sam Siegers1590Jongens t/m 15400:19:3800:19:47
41Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:19:3900:19:41
42Robert Belt95Heren 55+1LEIDEN00:19:4100:19:45
43Robert Tates1565Heren 35-441600:19:4600:19:49
44Kees-Jaap van Nes296Heren 45-544Leiden Road Runners Club00:19:4800:20:05
45Omar Lopez218Heren 20-3417HRR00:19:4800:19:52
46Thomas Schmidt25Heren 55+2LEIDEN00:19:4900:19:53
47Henk Braam291Heren 45-545HRR00:19:4900:19:53
48Koen de Jong146Heren 20-3418HRR00:19:4900:19:55
49Ronald Pauw1796Heren 20-3419 (vanWalraven 5km)00:19:5400:20:06
50Vincent Westland1771Heren 35-4417 (Breewel Transport BV)00:19:5800:20:09
51Reinier Könemann122Heren 35-4418Voorschoten '9700:19:5800:20:05
52Frans van 't Schip1559Heren 55+3De Veenlopers00:20:0600:20:14
53Nando Rensen179Heren 45-546HRR00:20:0900:20:13
54Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+4HRR00:20:2200:20:28
55Hans Overbeek1630Heren 55+5POLSBROEK00:20:3100:20:35
56Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-547HRR00:20:3700:20:42
57Maxime Donchenko1829Jongens t/m 156Mijdrecht (* Windroos 1)00:20:4600:21:05
58Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 157AKU00:20:4600:20:51
59Jarique Hazel237Jongens t/m 158AV De Spartaan00:20:4900:20:51
60Maikel Honing1839Jongens t/m 159 (* VLC 2)00:21:0000:21:10
61Joop Bos241Heren 55+6Leiden Atletiek00:21:0100:21:05
62Jeroen Looman1769Heren 35-4419De Veenlopers (Breewel Transport BV)00:21:0700:21:17
63Nick van Bemmel1783Heren 45-548De Veenlopers (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:21:1600:21:46
64Henk van Spijker215Heren 35-4420LEIDERDORP00:21:2800:21:34
65Joeri Smit257Heren 35-4421AV De Koplopers00:21:3000:21:33
66Max Blezer196Heren 35-4422HRR00:21:3000:21:37
67Richard Schuurs1774Heren 20-3420WILNIS (VVD de Ronde Venen)00:21:4100:22:20
68Luc van Rijn1642Jongens 16 t/m 193Mijdrecht00:21:4400:21:57
69Owen den Outer208Heren 35-4423Voorschoten00:21:4600:21:53
70Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-4424Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:5000:21:58
71Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 1510AKU (* Windroos 1)00:22:0500:22:24
72Robbert Haverkamp108Heren 20-3421ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:22:1000:22:45
73Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+7WADDINXVEEN00:22:1700:23:02
74Daan Hart1633Jongens t/m 1511Mijdrecht00:22:1900:22:37
75Sven Wolvers1848Jongens t/m 1512Mijdrecht (* VLC Mijdrecht 1)00:22:2200:22:38
76Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 194Leiden00:22:2400:22:35
77Cas Ouwerkerk302Jongens t/m 1513AV De Spartaan00:22:2400:22:43
78Wouter Dollekamp1659Jongens 16 t/m 195Voorschoten '9700:22:4200:22:55
79Niels de Graaff1567Jongens t/m 1514VINKEVEEN00:22:4400:22:55
80Sonny Liesveld283Heren 20-3422De Veenlopers00:22:4500:23:00
81Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-549OUDE WETERING00:22:5100:23:22
82Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+8AV De Spartaan00:22:5500:23:41
83Kilian Wiltjer1586Jongens t/m 151500:22:5500:23:15
84Thijs van Koppen1583Jongens t/m 151600:23:0400:23:30
85Ron Korrel245Heren 55+9OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:23:0600:23:49
86Remco Arendse-Pas190Heren 20-3423Voorschoten '9700:23:1600:23:23
87Ruben Kuystermans107Heren 20-3424AV '4700:23:2900:23:49
88Jesmer Maas1623Jongens 16 t/m 196Wilnis00:23:3100:23:53
89Ron Oudshoorn1521Heren 45-5410ARV Ilion00:23:3800:24:21
90Stijn van Dijk1781Jongens t/m 1517 (Rabobank 5km)00:23:4000:24:30
91Winfried Dijker96Heren 55+10AV De Spartaan00:23:4200:23:51
92Giel Leunissen1627Heren 20-342500:23:4700:24:28
93Tim Hoogendoorn1524Jongens 16 t/m 197Kockengen00:23:4900:24:10
94Alex van Delzen1791Heren 20-3426 (Gemeente de Ronde Venen)00:23:5100:24:00
95Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-4425Leiden Road Runners Club00:23:5700:24:08
96Jos Seegers36Heren 55+11Leiden00:23:5800:24:10
97Jeroen van der Zalm189Heren 35-4426Noordwijk00:23:5800:24:09
98Chris de Bok1802Heren 20-3427 (Aquafix Milieu BV 2)00:24:0200:24:36
99Stan Spoel1548Jongens t/m 1518Kockengen00:24:0200:24:24
100Lars Wille1846Jongens t/m 1519 (* VLC Mijdrecht 1)00:24:0400:24:21
101Jari Langelaan683Jongens t/m 1520AV De Spartaan00:24:0500:24:12
102Lesley Sloothaak1772Heren 20-3428Mijdrecht (Breewel Transport BV)00:24:0600:24:16
103Sem Treur282Jongens t/m 1521AV De Spartaan00:24:0700:24:14
104Harry Claessens213Heren 55+12LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:0700:24:54
105Niek Schoute1651Heren 20-3429MIJDRECHT00:24:1300:24:35
106Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+13VOORHOUT00:24:1400:24:20
107Bas de Groot1830Jongens t/m 1522Mijdrecht (* Windroos 1)00:24:1900:24:37
108Maurits Vernooij1841Jongens t/m 1523 (* VLC Vinkeveen 1)00:24:2500:25:09
109Joop van Klink248Heren 55+14LV Plantaris00:24:2800:25:07
110Leo van Geest152Heren 55+15HRR00:24:3500:24:43
111Julien Flapper1820Jongens t/m 1524 (* Windroos 3)00:24:3800:24:50
112Mick de Graaff1832Jongens t/m 1525 (* Windroos 1)00:24:5400:25:11
113Jelle Verdonk1826Jongens t/m 1526 (* Windroos 2)00:24:5400:25:11
114Jean Claessens121Heren 55+16HRR00:24:5500:25:03
115Robin Rijnenberg12Heren 45-5411ARV Ilion00:24:5800:25:41
116Michael Haverkamp109Heren 20-3430Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:0100:25:36
117Marco van Gestel1625Heren 45-5412UITHOORN00:25:0400:25:49
118Mokus Nouwens1844Jongens t/m 1527 (* VLC Vinkeveen 1)00:25:0400:25:47
119Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 1528DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:25:0500:25:32
120Sòny Waterfort217Heren 35-4427's-Gravenhage00:25:0700:25:12
121Harold Siekmann1578Heren 35-442800:25:0800:25:50
122Robin ten Hoope1530Heren 45-5413Uithoorn00:25:0900:25:45
123Edwin Bronsgeest198Heren 45-5414Voorschoten '9700:25:0900:25:50
124Mark Engel1816Jongens t/m 1529 (* Windroos 3)00:25:1300:25:25
125Erik Hofschreuder143Heren 55+17'S-GRAVENHAGE00:25:1900:25:31
126Anko Breewel1773Heren 45-5415 (Breewel Transport BV)00:25:2200:25:33
127Michel Oevering1569Heren 35-4429AKU00:25:2300:25:55
128Joël van Schaik1660Jongens t/m 153000:25:2300:25:50
129Cor Buur1770Heren 55+18WILNIS (Breewel Transport BV)00:25:2400:25:34
130Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+19VOORBURG00:25:2500:25:30
131Ko Kentrop1522Heren 55+20MIJDRECHT00:25:2700:25:43
132John Oudshoorn1610Heren 45-541600:25:2700:26:03
133Jurian Leeuwerik1571Jongens t/m 153100:25:2900:25:40
134Maarten Leeuwerik1570Heren 35-4430De Veenlopers00:25:3200:25:43
135Paul Wiltjer1587Heren 35-443100:25:3400:25:54
136Deano Hogervorst1815Jongens t/m 1532 (* Windroos 3)00:25:4000:25:53
137Chiel Bakkeren1555Heren 55+2100:25:4300:25:53
138Rob Siekmann1629Heren 55+22OEGSTGEEST00:25:5100:25:55
139Richard Zeldenthuis1560Heren 45-5417De Veenlopers00:25:5600:26:16
140Sem Veerhuis1810Jongens t/m 1533 (* Willespoort)00:25:5800:26:25
141Rick Duifhuis1603Heren 35-4432AKU00:26:0200:26:43
142Lars Kennis1582Jongens t/m 153400:26:0600:26:32
143Dain Poldervaart1818Jongens t/m 1535 (* Windroos 3)00:26:0700:26:19
144Eric Woudstra1624Jongens 16 t/m 19800:26:1300:26:36
145Jeroen Pisart1632Heren 20-3431Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:1800:26:29
146Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 1536AV De Spartaan00:26:2000:26:39
147Nick van Putten1847Jongens t/m 1537 (* VLC Mijdrecht 1)00:26:2100:26:38
148Teije van der Zwet1849Jongens t/m 1538 (* VLC Mijdrecht 1)00:26:2200:26:40
149Ruud Fluks578Heren 55+23AKU00:26:2300:27:06
150Onno Pronker182Heren 55+24AV De Spartaan00:26:2600:26:42
151Leander Wennekers1755Heren 45-5418 (Ons Tweede Thuis 1 - 5km)00:26:4400:27:09
152Matthias Meijer1514Heren 35-4433Dordrecht00:26:5000:27:04
153Sepp Russchen1831Jongens t/m 1539 (* Windroos 1)00:26:5900:27:17
154Andy Bakker1662Jongens 16 t/m 19900:27:0200:27:02
155Joost van Koppen1589Jongens t/m 1540Nieuwkoop00:27:1800:27:45
156Euan Boskamp178Jongens t/m 1541AV Sparta00:27:1900:27:30
157Mick van Etten164Heren 20-3432LEIDEN00:27:3400:28:06
158Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+25HILLEGOM00:27:3500:27:51
159Tycho Maas1622Heren 20-343300:27:3800:28:02
160Erwin Oudshoorn1631Heren 20-343400:27:4600:28:03
161Marc van der Wurff1505Heren 35-4434Wilnis00:27:4800:28:20
162Robin Ruisch1824Jongens t/m 1542 (* Windroos 2)00:27:5000:28:08
163Jorn van Gijn1502Heren 20-3435Mijdrecht00:27:5000:28:19
164Kees Tensen435Heren 55+26Leiden Atletiek00:27:5100:28:10
165Dennis Maas1621Heren 45-5419Wilnis00:27:5400:28:18
166Martijn Hilders1786Heren 35-4435 (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:27:5500:28:25
167Frans van den Berg232Heren 55+27Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:27:5700:28:30
168Lingio Panga1843Jongens t/m 1543 (* VLC Vinkeveen 1)00:27:5800:28:42
169Marco van Dongen1557Heren 35-443600:28:0600:28:16
170Frans Claessens212Heren 55+28MIJDRECHT00:28:0700:28:53
171Mees Winnubst1834Jongens t/m 1544 (* VLC 2)00:28:1200:28:55
172Christian van Kouwen1788Heren 20-3436 (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:28:1700:28:47
173Brian Hedley239Heren 55+29VOORHOUT00:28:2000:28:44
174René Haver808Heren 45-5420Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:2200:28:55
175Eric Andriessen1512Heren 35-4437Wilnis00:28:2800:28:50
176Gert van Hasselt1763Heren 55+30De Veenlopers (Servicepunt & Tympaan de Baat)00:28:3300:28:47
177Ronald Joosten1803Heren 35-4438 (Aquafix Milieu BV 2)00:28:3400:29:08
178Michel Pieke1805Heren 45-5421 (Aquafix Milieu BV 2)00:28:3500:29:09
179Milan Aarsman1543Jongens t/m 1545Mijdrecht00:28:3500:29:23
180Rene Aarsman1542Heren 35-4439Mijdrecht00:28:3500:29:23
181Nico van Vliet1591Heren 55+31MIJDRECHT00:28:3800:29:04
182Elias Feezie1814Jongens t/m 1546 (* Windroos 3)00:28:4100:28:54
183Hans Meilof1661Heren 55+32MIJDRECHT00:28:4400:29:09
184Marcel van Duin1760Heren 45-5422 (Ons Tweede Thuis 1 - 5km)00:28:5200:29:17
185Piet Rietdijk244Heren 55+33AV De Spartaan00:28:5400:29:24
186René van der Veen1787Heren 20-3437 (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:29:0300:29:33
187Francois Carstens1780Heren 55+34 (Rabobank 5km)00:29:0400:29:37
188Ed Zijl170Heren 55+35Voorschoten '9700:29:0800:29:14
189Jos de Graaf541Heren 55+36Lekker Hollen00:29:0800:29:52
190Frank Verduijn1784Heren 20-3438 (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:29:1100:29:40
191Martijn Beek1086Heren 20-3439NIGTEVECHT00:29:1100:30:00
192Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+37Leiden Atletiek00:29:1200:29:38
193Justin van Leeuwen1823Jongens t/m 1547 (* Windroos 2)00:29:1900:29:37
194Laurens Lodewegs1742Heren 35-4440 (VVD de Ronde Venen)00:29:2400:30:04
195Siep van Remmerdeb1825Jongens t/m 1548 (* Windroos 2)00:29:2700:29:46
196Christian Groot1751Jongens 16 t/m 1910AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis 2 - 5km)00:29:2900:29:53
197Rick Groot246Heren 45-5423Kudelstaart (Ons Tweede Thuis 3 - 10km)00:29:2900:29:53
198Yannick van Pelt1605Jongens t/m 154900:29:3200:29:46
199Ties van Dijk1798Heren 20-3440Mijdrecht (vanWalraven 5km)00:29:3600:30:17
200Sander Beek1572Heren 55+38Mijdrecht00:29:4400:30:03
201Toon de Graauw38Heren 55+39HRR00:29:5300:30:27
202Pieter van Dijk1593Heren 35-444100:30:0800:30:21
203Luke van Dijk1819Jongens t/m 1550 (* Windroos 3)00:30:0800:30:21
204Marco Koetsier1600Heren 35-4442Uithoorn00:30:1800:31:01
205Mikolay Maciejewski1817Jongens t/m 1551 (* Windroos 3)00:30:2200:30:35
206Henk van Beelen200Heren 55+40AV Rijnsoever00:30:2200:30:38
207Ian Kaestner1759Heren 20-3441 (Ons Tweede Thuis 1 - 5km)00:30:4000:31:05
208Tom Castel256Heren 55+41SASSENHEIM00:30:4500:31:31
209Wim Halsema37Heren 55+42AV Haarlemmermeer00:30:5300:31:06
210Ruud Anker1515Dames 55+1Breukelen Ut00:30:5900:31:27
211Sander Sint1518Heren 35-4443Huizen00:30:5900:31:27
212Franck Pijlman1568Heren 35-4444Mijdrecht00:30:5900:31:28
213Twan van Senten1811Jongens t/m 1552 (* Willespoort)00:31:0400:31:30
214Lorenzo Koeman1807Jongens t/m 1553 (* Willespoort)00:31:0900:31:36
215Matthew van Giesen153Jongens t/m 1554NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:1900:32:02
216Fred van Giesen162Heren 55+43NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:2000:32:04
217Martin Westerhof1750Heren 20-3442 (Ons Tweede Thuis 2 - 5km)00:31:3800:32:16
218Hubert de Koning1535Heren 45-5424Uithoorn00:31:3900:32:14
219Walter Dollekens1513Heren 55+44Anna Paulowna00:31:5000:32:12
220Patrick Bos1748Heren 20-3443 (Ons Tweede Thuis 2 - 5km)00:32:0900:32:30
221Nico Pater1744Heren 45-5425AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis 4 - 10EM)00:32:1000:32:42
222Timo Kragtwijk1519Heren 20-3444Mijdrecht00:32:2100:32:59
223Michel van Dijkman1776Heren 55+45WILNIS (VVD de Ronde Venen)00:32:3500:33:15
224Dex Haegens1563Jongens t/m 155500:32:4900:33:27
225Aaron van Dijk1797Heren 20-3445 (vanWalraven 5km)00:33:2500:33:45
226Roy Vork1550Heren 45-5426Amstelhoek00:33:2900:34:07
227Jessie Vork1552Heren 20-3446Amstelhoek00:33:3400:34:12
228Rowdy Vork1551Heren 20-3447Amstelhoek00:33:3400:34:12
229Nicolaas van Wijk710Heren 55+46HRR00:33:4100:34:15
230Kick Hartel1809Jongens t/m 1556 (* Willespoort)00:34:3000:34:58
231Nant Hartel1594Heren 45-5427WILNIS00:34:3200:35:00
232Brandon Vijzelaar1795Heren 20-3448 (vanWalraven 5km)00:34:4900:35:08
233Jay Flaat1808Jongens t/m 1557 (* Willespoort)00:34:4900:35:16
234Martijn de Vries1608Heren 35-4445SCHIEDAM00:35:1100:35:42
235Sander Vooges1761Heren 20-3449 (Ons Tweede Thuis 1 - 5km)00:35:5000:36:29
236Dennis Slingerland290Heren 35-444600:36:4500:37:20
237Bert de Wit112Heren 55+47ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:36:5900:37:35
238George van Gorp173Heren 45-5428Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:0000:37:08
239Cees Maarsseveen1580Heren 45-5429De Veenlopers00:38:4200:39:10
240Finn van Schaik1812Jongens t/m 1558 (* Willespoort)00:39:2600:39:54
1Nick Duinkerken194Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:18:3900:18:41100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:18:5500:18:5899
3Diego van Laar226Jongens t/m 1500:19:3500:19:4098
4Sam Siegers1590Jongens t/m 1500:19:3800:19:47
5Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:3900:19:4197
6Maxime Donchenko1829Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht (* Windroos 1)00:20:4600:21:05
7Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 15AKU00:20:4600:20:5196
8Jarique Hazel237Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:4900:20:5195
9Maikel Honing1839Jongens t/m 15 (* VLC 2)00:21:0000:21:10
10Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 15AKU (* Windroos 1)00:22:0500:22:2494
11Daan Hart1633Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht00:22:1900:22:37
12Sven Wolvers1848Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht (* VLC Mijdrecht 1)00:22:2200:22:38
13Cas Ouwerkerk302Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:2400:22:4393
14Niels de Graaff1567Jongens t/m 15VINKEVEEN00:22:4400:22:55
15Kilian Wiltjer1586Jongens t/m 1500:22:5500:23:15
16Thijs van Koppen1583Jongens t/m 1500:23:0400:23:30
17Stijn van Dijk1781Jongens t/m 15 (Rabobank 5km)00:23:4000:24:30
18Stan Spoel1548Jongens t/m 15Kockengen00:24:0200:24:24
19Lars Wille1846Jongens t/m 15 (* VLC Mijdrecht 1)00:24:0400:24:21
20Jari Langelaan683Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:0500:24:1292
21Sem Treur282Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:0700:24:1491
22Bas de Groot1830Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht (* Windroos 1)00:24:1900:24:37
23Maurits Vernooij1841Jongens t/m 15 (* VLC Vinkeveen 1)00:24:2500:25:09
24Julien Flapper1820Jongens t/m 15 (* Windroos 3)00:24:3800:24:50
25Mick de Graaff1832Jongens t/m 15 (* Windroos 1)00:24:5400:25:11
26Jelle Verdonk1826Jongens t/m 15 (* Windroos 2)00:24:5400:25:11
27Mokus Nouwens1844Jongens t/m 15 (* VLC Vinkeveen 1)00:25:0400:25:47
28Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:25:0500:25:3290
29Mark Engel1816Jongens t/m 15 (* Windroos 3)00:25:1300:25:25
30Joël van Schaik1660Jongens t/m 1500:25:2300:25:50
31Jurian Leeuwerik1571Jongens t/m 1500:25:2900:25:40
32Deano Hogervorst1815Jongens t/m 15 (* Windroos 3)00:25:4000:25:53
33Sem Veerhuis1810Jongens t/m 15 (* Willespoort)00:25:5800:26:25
34Lars Kennis1582Jongens t/m 1500:26:0600:26:32
35Dain Poldervaart1818Jongens t/m 15 (* Windroos 3)00:26:0700:26:19
36Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:26:2000:26:3989
37Nick van Putten1847Jongens t/m 15 (* VLC Mijdrecht 1)00:26:2100:26:38
38Teije van der Zwet1849Jongens t/m 15 (* VLC Mijdrecht 1)00:26:2200:26:40
39Sepp Russchen1831Jongens t/m 15 (* Windroos 1)00:26:5900:27:17
40Joost van Koppen1589Jongens t/m 15Nieuwkoop00:27:1800:27:45
41Euan Boskamp178Jongens t/m 15AV Sparta00:27:1900:27:3088
42Robin Ruisch1824Jongens t/m 15 (* Windroos 2)00:27:5000:28:08
43Lingio Panga1843Jongens t/m 15 (* VLC Vinkeveen 1)00:27:5800:28:42
44Mees Winnubst1834Jongens t/m 15 (* VLC 2)00:28:1200:28:55
45Milan Aarsman1543Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht00:28:3500:29:23
46Elias Feezie1814Jongens t/m 15 (* Windroos 3)00:28:4100:28:54
47Justin van Leeuwen1823Jongens t/m 15 (* Windroos 2)00:29:1900:29:37
48Siep van Remmerdeb1825Jongens t/m 15 (* Windroos 2)00:29:2700:29:46
49Yannick van Pelt1605Jongens t/m 1500:29:3200:29:46
50Luke van Dijk1819Jongens t/m 15 (* Windroos 3)00:30:0800:30:21
51Mikolay Maciejewski1817Jongens t/m 15 (* Windroos 3)00:30:2200:30:35
52Twan van Senten1811Jongens t/m 15 (* Willespoort)00:31:0400:31:30
53Lorenzo Koeman1807Jongens t/m 15 (* Willespoort)00:31:0900:31:36
54Matthew van Giesen153Jongens t/m 15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:1900:32:0287
55Dex Haegens1563Jongens t/m 1500:32:4900:33:27
56Kick Hartel1809Jongens t/m 15 (* Willespoort)00:34:3000:34:58
57Jay Flaat1808Jongens t/m 15 (* Willespoort)00:34:4900:35:16
58Finn van Schaik1812Jongens t/m 15 (* Willespoort)00:39:2600:39:54
1Milan Biesheuvel1643Jongens 16 t/m 19AV Aalsmeer00:18:5100:18:53
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 19AAV '3600:18:5600:19:01100
3Luc van Rijn1642Jongens 16 t/m 19Mijdrecht00:21:4400:21:57
4Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:22:2400:22:3599
5Wouter Dollekamp1659Jongens 16 t/m 19Voorschoten '9700:22:4200:22:55
6Jesmer Maas1623Jongens 16 t/m 19Wilnis00:23:3100:23:53
7Tim Hoogendoorn1524Jongens 16 t/m 19Kockengen00:23:4900:24:10
8Eric Woudstra1624Jongens 16 t/m 1900:26:1300:26:36
9Andy Bakker1662Jongens 16 t/m 1900:27:0200:27:02
10Christian Groot1751Jongens 16 t/m 19AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis 2 - 5km)00:29:2900:29:53
1Jasper Stein1598Heren 20-34U-Track00:16:2100:16:23
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:16:2500:16:28100
3Twan Kleijwegt1640Heren 20-34PAC00:16:2800:16:30
4Stefan Wolkers1547Heren 20-34AV Aalsmeer00:16:3000:16:32
5Bereket Yeman28Heren 20-34Woudrunners Leiden00:16:4500:16:4799
6Guido de Graaf1588Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:16:4400:16:48
7Huub Redegeld1574Heren 20-34HRR00:16:5800:17:00
8Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-34HRR00:17:1200:17:1698
9Joury Kuiper40Heren 20-34HRR00:17:1300:17:1697
10Stefan Claessens231Heren 20-34HRR00:17:4400:17:4796
11Eddy Roodakker268Heren 20-34HRR00:17:4700:17:5095
12Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-34HRR00:18:1000:18:1394
13Richard Grannetia169Heren 20-34AV De Spartaan00:18:2900:18:3193
14Daan Valstar133Heren 20-34AV Olympus '7000:18:4700:18:5092
15Jasper van Duren125Heren 20-3400:19:0300:19:0791
16Joost Hummelink186Heren 20-34HRR00:19:0300:19:0990
17Omar Lopez218Heren 20-34HRR00:19:4800:19:5289
18Koen de Jong146Heren 20-34HRR00:19:4900:19:5588
19Ronald Pauw1796Heren 20-34 (vanWalraven 5km)00:19:5400:20:06
20Richard Schuurs1774Heren 20-34WILNIS (VVD de Ronde Venen)00:21:4100:22:20
21Robbert Haverkamp108Heren 20-34ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:22:1000:22:4587
22Sonny Liesveld283Heren 20-34De Veenlopers00:22:4500:23:0086
23Remco Arendse-Pas190Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:1600:23:2385
24Ruben Kuystermans107Heren 20-34AV '4700:23:2900:23:4984
25Giel Leunissen1627Heren 20-3400:23:4700:24:28
26Alex van Delzen1791Heren 20-34 (Gemeente de Ronde Venen)00:23:5100:24:00
27Chris de Bok1802Heren 20-34 (Aquafix Milieu BV 2)00:24:0200:24:36
28Lesley Sloothaak1772Heren 20-34Mijdrecht (Breewel Transport BV)00:24:0600:24:16
29Niek Schoute1651Heren 20-34MIJDRECHT00:24:1300:24:35
30Michael Haverkamp109Heren 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:0100:25:3683
31Jeroen Pisart1632Heren 20-34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:1800:26:29
32Mick van Etten164Heren 20-34LEIDEN00:27:3400:28:0682
33Tycho Maas1622Heren 20-3400:27:3800:28:02
34Erwin Oudshoorn1631Heren 20-3400:27:4600:28:03
35Jorn van Gijn1502Heren 20-34Mijdrecht00:27:5000:28:19
36Christian van Kouwen1788Heren 20-34 (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:28:1700:28:47
37René van der Veen1787Heren 20-34 (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:29:0300:29:33
38Frank Verduijn1784Heren 20-34 (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:29:1100:29:40
39Martijn Beek1086Heren 20-34NIGTEVECHT00:29:1100:30:00
40Ties van Dijk1798Heren 20-34Mijdrecht (vanWalraven 5km)00:29:3600:30:17
41Ian Kaestner1759Heren 20-34 (Ons Tweede Thuis 1 - 5km)00:30:4000:31:05
42Martin Westerhof1750Heren 20-34 (Ons Tweede Thuis 2 - 5km)00:31:3800:32:16
43Patrick Bos1748Heren 20-34 (Ons Tweede Thuis 2 - 5km)00:32:0900:32:30
44Timo Kragtwijk1519Heren 20-34Mijdrecht00:32:2100:32:59
45Aaron van Dijk1797Heren 20-34 (vanWalraven 5km)00:33:2500:33:45
46Jessie Vork1552Heren 20-34Amstelhoek00:33:3400:34:12
47Rowdy Vork1551Heren 20-34Amstelhoek00:33:3400:34:12
48Brandon Vijzelaar1795Heren 20-34 (vanWalraven 5km)00:34:4900:35:08
49Sander Vooges1761Heren 20-34 (Ons Tweede Thuis 1 - 5km)00:35:5000:36:29
1Klaas Smit1607Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:17:0600:17:08100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Alex de Vries278Heren 35-44HRR00:17:2300:17:2699
3Michel Hageman270Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:17:3000:17:3298
4Ewout Schiferli221Heren 35-44HRR00:17:3100:17:3397
5Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:17:3200:17:3696
6Koen de Bakker207Heren 35-44Leiden00:17:5200:17:5495
7Jan Boekel253Heren 35-44Bennebroek00:17:5300:17:5594
8Merlijn Gootjes1585Heren 35-44WOERDEN00:18:1100:18:15
9Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:18:2100:18:2693
10Gerard Hagoort1652Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:18:3400:18:39
11Egon van den Broek126Heren 35-44HRR00:18:4600:18:5192
12Pascal Bloemheuvel263Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:18:5300:18:5691
13Jorrit Koek1545Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:18:5400:18:59
14Jean Charles Rogers242Heren 35-44HRR00:19:0600:19:0690
15Martijn Schohaus431Heren 35-44De Veenlopers (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:19:0800:19:0889
16Robert Tates1565Heren 35-4400:19:4600:19:49
17Vincent Westland1771Heren 35-44 (Breewel Transport BV)00:19:5800:20:09
18Reinier Könemann122Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:19:5800:20:0588
19Jeroen Looman1769Heren 35-44De Veenlopers (Breewel Transport BV)00:21:0700:21:17
20Henk van Spijker215Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP00:21:2800:21:3487
21Joeri Smit257Heren 35-44AV De Koplopers00:21:3000:21:3386
22Max Blezer196Heren 35-44HRR00:21:3000:21:3785
23Owen den Outer208Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:21:4600:21:5384
24Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:5000:21:5883
25Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:23:5700:24:0882
26Jeroen van der Zalm189Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:23:5800:24:0981
27Sòny Waterfort217Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:25:0700:25:1280
28Harold Siekmann1578Heren 35-4400:25:0800:25:50
29Michel Oevering1569Heren 35-44AKU00:25:2300:25:55
30Maarten Leeuwerik1570Heren 35-44De Veenlopers00:25:3200:25:43
31Paul Wiltjer1587Heren 35-4400:25:3400:25:54
32Rick Duifhuis1603Heren 35-44AKU00:26:0200:26:43
33Matthias Meijer1514Heren 35-44Dordrecht00:26:5000:27:04
34Marc van der Wurff1505Heren 35-44Wilnis00:27:4800:28:20
35Martijn Hilders1786Heren 35-44 (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:27:5500:28:25
36Marco van Dongen1557Heren 35-4400:28:0600:28:16
37Eric Andriessen1512Heren 35-44Wilnis00:28:2800:28:50
38Ronald Joosten1803Heren 35-44 (Aquafix Milieu BV 2)00:28:3400:29:08
39Rene Aarsman1542Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:28:3500:29:23
40Laurens Lodewegs1742Heren 35-44 (VVD de Ronde Venen)00:29:2400:30:04
41Pieter van Dijk1593Heren 35-4400:30:0800:30:21
42Marco Koetsier1600Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:30:1800:31:01
43Sander Sint1518Heren 35-44Huizen00:30:5900:31:27
44Franck Pijlman1568Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:30:5900:31:28
45Martijn de Vries1608Heren 35-44SCHIEDAM00:35:1100:35:42
46Dennis Slingerland290Heren 35-4400:36:4500:37:2079
1Tonnie Stouten1546Heren 45-54Apeldoorn00:17:0600:17:09
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marcel van Sambeek223Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:18:4400:18:49100
3Jan Kaak259Heren 45-54LISSE00:19:0100:19:0499
4Kees-Jaap van Nes296Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:19:4800:20:0598
5Henk Braam291Heren 45-54HRR00:19:4900:19:5397
6Nando Rensen179Heren 45-54HRR00:20:0900:20:1396
7Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-54HRR00:20:3700:20:4295
8Nick van Bemmel1783Heren 45-54De Veenlopers (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:21:1600:21:46
9Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:22:5100:23:2294
10Ron Oudshoorn1521Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:23:3800:24:21
11Robin Rijnenberg12Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:24:5800:25:4193
12Marco van Gestel1625Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:25:0400:25:49
13Robin ten Hoope1530Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:25:0900:25:45
14Edwin Bronsgeest198Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:25:0900:25:5092
15Anko Breewel1773Heren 45-54 (Breewel Transport BV)00:25:2200:25:33
16John Oudshoorn1610Heren 45-5400:25:2700:26:03
17Richard Zeldenthuis1560Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:25:5600:26:16
18Leander Wennekers1755Heren 45-54 (Ons Tweede Thuis 1 - 5km)00:26:4400:27:09
19Dennis Maas1621Heren 45-54Wilnis00:27:5400:28:18
20René Haver808Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:2200:28:5591
21Michel Pieke1805Heren 45-54 (Aquafix Milieu BV 2)00:28:3500:29:09
22Marcel van Duin1760Heren 45-54 (Ons Tweede Thuis 1 - 5km)00:28:5200:29:17
23Rick Groot246Heren 45-54Kudelstaart (Ons Tweede Thuis 3 - 10km)00:29:2900:29:5390
24Hubert de Koning1535Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:31:3900:32:14
25Nico Pater1744Heren 45-54AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis 4 - 10EM)00:32:1000:32:42
26Roy Vork1550Heren 45-54Amstelhoek00:33:2900:34:07
27Nant Hartel1594Heren 45-54WILNIS00:34:3200:35:00
28George van Gorp173Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:0000:37:0889
29Cees Maarsseveen1580Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:38:4200:39:10
1Robert Belt95Heren 55+LEIDEN00:19:4100:19:45100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Thomas Schmidt25Heren 55+LEIDEN00:19:4900:19:5399
3Frans van 't Schip1559Heren 55+De Veenlopers00:20:0600:20:14
4Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+HRR00:20:2200:20:2898
5Hans Overbeek1630Heren 55+POLSBROEK00:20:3100:20:35
6Joop Bos241Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:21:0100:21:0597
7Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:22:1700:23:0296
8Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:22:5500:23:4195
9Ron Korrel245Heren 55+OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:23:0600:23:4994
10Winfried Dijker96Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:23:4200:23:5193
11Jos Seegers36Heren 55+Leiden00:23:5800:24:1092
12Harry Claessens213Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:0700:24:5491
13Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:24:1400:24:2090
14Joop van Klink248Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:24:2800:25:0789
15Leo van Geest152Heren 55+HRR00:24:3500:24:4388
16Jean Claessens121Heren 55+HRR00:24:5500:25:0387
17Erik Hofschreuder143Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:25:1900:25:3186
18Cor Buur1770Heren 55+WILNIS (Breewel Transport BV)00:25:2400:25:34
19Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+VOORBURG00:25:2500:25:3085
20Ko Kentrop1522Heren 55+MIJDRECHT00:25:2700:25:43
21Chiel Bakkeren1555Heren 55+00:25:4300:25:53
22Rob Siekmann1629Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST00:25:5100:25:55
23Ruud Fluks578Heren 55+AKU00:26:2300:27:06
24Onno Pronker182Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:2600:26:4284
25Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+HILLEGOM00:27:3500:27:5183
26Kees Tensen435Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:27:5100:28:10
27Frans van den Berg232Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:27:5700:28:3082
28Frans Claessens212Heren 55+MIJDRECHT00:28:0700:28:5381
29Brian Hedley239Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:28:2000:28:4480
30Gert van Hasselt1763Heren 55+De Veenlopers (Servicepunt & Tympaan de Baat)00:28:3300:28:47
31Nico van Vliet1591Heren 55+MIJDRECHT00:28:3800:29:04
32Hans Meilof1661Heren 55+MIJDRECHT00:28:4400:29:09
33Piet Rietdijk244Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:5400:29:2479
34Francois Carstens1780Heren 55+ (Rabobank 5km)00:29:0400:29:37
35Ed Zijl170Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:29:0800:29:1478
36Jos de Graaf541Heren 55+Lekker Hollen00:29:0800:29:52
37Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:29:1200:29:3877
38Sander Beek1572Heren 55+Mijdrecht00:29:4400:30:03
39Toon de Graauw38Heren 55+HRR00:29:5300:30:2776
40Henk van Beelen200Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:30:2200:30:3875
41Tom Castel256Heren 55+SASSENHEIM00:30:4500:31:3174
42Wim Halsema37Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:30:5300:31:0673
43Fred van Giesen162Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:2000:32:0472
44Walter Dollekens1513Heren 55+Anna Paulowna00:31:5000:32:12
45Michel van Dijkman1776Heren 55+WILNIS (VVD de Ronde Venen)00:32:3500:33:15
46Nicolaas van Wijk710Heren 55+HRR00:33:4100:34:15
47Bert de Wit112Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:36:5900:37:3571
1Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+1LEIDEN00:18:3900:18:42
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jasmijn Bloemheuvel264Meisjes t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:18:4800:18:50
3Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:18:4900:18:53
4Anna Camps156Dames 20-342HRR00:18:5300:18:55
5Vienna Romanee183Dames 20-343Leiden Atletiek00:19:1300:19:16
6Sandra van den Berg204Dames 45-541HRR00:19:5400:19:59
7Charlotte van Veen224Dames 20-344Voorschoten '9700:20:1200:20:17
8Astrid Hoek-Lenterman236Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever00:20:2600:20:32
9Lotte Verleng42Dames 20-345Leiden Atletiek00:20:3000:20:37
10Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-441HRR00:20:5400:20:59
11Ingrid Vanhorick280Dames 45-543SC Reeuwijk00:20:5600:21:01
12Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-544AKU00:21:0300:21:08
13Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-442LEIDERDORP00:21:3100:21:37
14Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+2OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:21:3200:21:40
15Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-443Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:3400:21:41
16Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 152Voorschoten '9700:21:3400:21:40
17Fleur Sytsema-Geerlings564Dames 45-545WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:21:3700:21:45
18Martine Mulder285Dames 20-346Noordwijk00:21:5100:22:02
19Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 191AKU00:21:5800:22:02
20Martine de Jong736Dames 45-546AKU00:21:5900:22:46
21Tamara van Lingen1573Meisjes 16 t/m 192AKU00:22:1900:22:23
22Lise Koote130Dames 20-347HRR00:22:3300:22:39
23Susan van Rijn1653Meisjes 16 t/m 193Mijdrecht00:22:5000:23:03
24Winnie Broekman240Dames 35-444Leiden00:22:5800:22:58
25Tania Jacobs193Dames 20-348Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:22:5900:23:05
26Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-349Voorschoten '9700:23:0100:23:08
27Sonja Fransen1618Dames 35-445AV De Spartaan00:23:0500:23:49
28Eline Wagemaker293Dames 45-547Leiden Road Runners Club00:23:2000:23:32
29Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-446HRR00:23:2300:23:32
30Hester van Leeuwen171Dames 45-548HRR00:23:2700:23:35
31Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-549VOORSCHOTEN00:23:2700:23:39
32Lisanne van Dijk1782Meisjes t/m 153 (Rabobank 5km)00:23:4000:24:30
33Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-5410Haag Atletiek00:23:4900:23:58
34Marieke Ferguson-Versleijen202Dames 20-3410Voorschoten '9700:23:4900:23:56
35Paulien Idema144Meisjes 16 t/m 194AKU00:23:5000:23:54
36Febe van der Zwan175Dames 20-3411HRR00:23:5200:24:00
37Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-3412Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:23:5300:24:21
38Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:23:5500:24:07
39Nikki Brands1541Meisjes 16 t/m 195Mijdrecht00:24:1300:24:35
40Marjolein Beugelsdijk279Dames 35-447WARMOND00:24:1700:24:51
41Margrita van den Akker1606Dames 35-44800:24:2500:24:48
42Marijke Visscher158Dames 55+4Voorschoten '9700:24:3500:24:41
43Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 154AKU00:24:3700:25:11
44Rachel van Hellemondt135Dames 45-5411Leiden Atletiek00:24:5200:24:59
45Dana Hogenboom1562Meisjes t/m 155AKU00:24:5500:24:58
46Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-5412DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:25:0600:25:33
47Nienke van de Maat1579Dames 20-341300:25:0800:25:50
48Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-5413HILLEGOM00:25:1100:25:29
49Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-5414avVN00:25:1900:25:30
50Charita Zaal1764Dames 35-449 (Servicepunt & Tympaan de Baat)00:25:2400:25:38
51Kelly Smit-Kentrop1523Dames 20-3414MIJDRECHT00:25:2600:25:42
52Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-5415HRR00:25:2800:25:42
53Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames 20-3415NOORDWIJK00:25:3100:25:51
54Merel van der Horst1577Meisjes 16 t/m 19600:25:3200:25:54
55Eva Vergeer1576Meisjes 16 t/m 19700:25:3200:25:54
56Hella Janssen1628Dames 20-341600:25:3500:26:16
57Nelleke Aanhane1614Dames 35-441000:25:3500:25:51
58Simone de Jong1602Dames 20-3417AKU00:25:3800:26:19
59Vera Veraart1634Meisjes 16 t/m 198Nieuwkoop00:25:4100:25:46
60Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 199Oude Wetering00:25:4200:26:13
61Myrthe Van755Dames 20-3418Leiderdorp00:25:5600:26:20
62Emma Blezer261Meisjes t/m 15600:25:5900:26:07
63Kim Castel1658Dames 20-3419SASSENHEIM00:26:0000:26:44
64Carry de Groot644Dames 45-5416AKU00:26:0100:26:46
65Jessiër Daniëlle van Laar172Meisjes 16 t/m 191000:26:0200:26:06
66Anneke Flipse1639Dames 20-342000:26:0600:26:15
67Romy van der Zon1592Dames 20-342100:26:0600:26:18
68Lillian van Haaster301Dames 20-3422AV De Spartaan00:26:0700:26:28
69Hanneke Binnendijk1599Dames 20-3423Leiden00:26:2300:26:32
70Jeanine Pas-Arendse188Dames 20-3424Voorschoten '9700:26:2500:26:34
71Cyrille Weeber123Dames 35-4411AV De Spartaan00:26:2900:27:14
72Mariëlle Reineking134Dames 45-5417Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:3000:27:30
73Laura Hasse1596Meisjes t/m 15700:26:3700:26:47
74Tessa de Wit55Meisjes t/m 158AV De Spartaan00:26:4000:26:58
75Ellen Vroon2401Dames 55+5Voorschoten '9700:26:4000:27:11
76Joy van Schaick1595Meisjes t/m 15900:26:4900:27:00
77Monique Treur1792Dames 35-4412 (Gemeente de Ronde Venen)00:26:5100:27:00
78Joyce van Kooij249Dames 35-4413Voorschoten00:26:5400:27:07
79Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen199Dames 35-4414AV Rijnsoever00:26:5600:27:11
80Elma de Jong289Dames 45-5418AV Haarlemmermeer00:27:0800:27:22
81Nelleke Evers1544Dames 55+6Apeldoorn00:27:0900:27:18
82Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal269Dames 45-5419HRR00:27:1000:27:24
83Maria Menheere905Dames 45-5420Woudrunners Leiden00:27:3100:28:01
84Yvonne Sebel1657Dames 20-342500:27:3800:28:07
85Sterre van Bemmel1837Meisjes t/m 1510 (* VLC 2)00:27:4100:28:27
86Sylvia Kuiper180Dames 45-5421HRR00:27:4300:27:58
87Jana Knippert13Dames 45-5422Oegstgeest00:27:4700:28:02
88Marielle Breij1616Meisjes 16 t/m 1911WILNIS00:27:5100:28:14
89Sanne Brummel163Dames 20-3426Voorschoten '9700:27:5100:28:22
90Nadi Blokhuis1501Dames 20-3427Amstelveen00:27:5200:28:22
91Irma van Vlaanderen262Dames 45-5423Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:28:0500:28:26
92Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-4415AV De Spartaan00:28:1000:28:57
93Iris van Wouwe276Dames 20-3428LV Plantaris00:28:1600:28:57
94Ursula van den Eijk220Dames 45-5424Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:1700:28:52
95Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-5425AKU00:28:1700:29:02
96Ester Hofschreuder142Dames 35-4416ZUIDLAND00:28:1800:28:30
97Tinka Pouw1641Dames 35-4417AKU00:28:1800:29:00
98Marjan Prins94Dames 55+7leiden00:28:3300:29:01
99Diana Jansen1584Dames 45-5426SC Reeuwijk00:28:3400:29:24
100Caroline Tegelaar701Dames 55+8Leiderdorp00:28:3400:29:00
101Saskia Bogaart1804Dames 35-4418 (Aquafix Milieu BV 2)00:28:3500:29:08
102Esther Hogenboom284Dames 20-3429Wilnis00:28:3600:29:21
103Sophy-Ann Bakkeren1556Dames 55+900:28:4500:28:55
104Danielle van Tol303Dames 45-5427LV Plantaris00:28:4900:29:08
105Esther Zijlstra1561Dames 35-4419Mijdrecht00:28:5000:29:20
106Eefke Hazenbroek1581Dames 35-4420Haag Atletiek00:28:5100:29:00
107Merel Driessen441Dames 20-343000:28:5200:29:15
108Ayelet Mokasay14Dames 20-3431Leiden00:28:5400:29:11
109Martine van Ekris1645Dames 20-3432NIGTEVECHT00:28:5500:29:43
110Isa Bouwman1566Meisjes t/m 1511AKU00:28:5800:29:23
111Anita Wolvers1549Dames 35-4421Mijdrecht00:29:0200:29:27
112Mirjam Boon1575Dames 45-5428Woudrunners Leiden00:29:0500:29:36
113Maartje ten Hoope1531Meisjes 16 t/m 191200:29:1300:29:48
114Angelique Boekkooi1540Dames 20-3433AAV '3600:29:1400:30:01
115Carla Kaptein51Dames 55+10HILLEGOM00:29:1800:29:38
116Yna Helsinga1626Dames 55+11AKU00:29:1900:29:33
117Rita Frielink-Assink31Dames 55+12VOORSCHOTEN00:29:2300:29:38
118Anita van Ginkel1637Dames 45-542900:29:4200:30:16
119Ivarna Rangel238Dames 35-442200:29:4600:30:30
120Michelle van Huijstee1503Dames 20-3434Abcoude00:29:4800:30:17
121Ester Hoogkamp1766Dames 45-5430MIJDRECHT (Servicepunt & Tympaan de Baat)00:29:4900:30:02
122Nikki Castel254Dames 20-3435SASSENHEIM00:29:4900:30:34
123Jos Beerstecher176Dames 55+13OEGSTGEEST00:29:5100:30:33
124Natascha Opdam-van Velzen247Dames 35-4423RIJPWETERING00:29:5100:30:34
125Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert140Dames 45-5431AV De Spartaan00:29:5300:30:37
126Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-5432Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:5400:30:12
127Simone Reijm1517Dames 45-5433Wilnis00:29:5600:30:06
128Patricia Fluks v Dierendonck579Dames 45-5434AKU00:29:5900:30:41
129Joyce Willems219Dames 45-5435ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:30:0100:30:43
130Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+14AV De Spartaan00:30:0300:30:17
131Chantal Timmer1765Dames 45-5436 (Servicepunt & Tympaan de Baat)00:30:0700:30:21
132Dagmar Aarts27Dames 20-3436Leiden Atletiek00:30:0900:30:36
133Marjan de Graaf106Dames 55+15Lekker Hollen00:30:1200:30:42
134Hebe Geerlings454Dames 20-3437NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:30:1200:31:00
135Kirshi Wesselingh1539Dames 20-343800:30:1300:30:48
136Metta Hazelaar1767Dames 45-5437 (Servicepunt & Tympaan de Baat)00:30:1700:30:31
137Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-442400:30:1700:30:32
138Chantal van Heijningen793Dames 20-343900:30:2000:31:06
139Alberta Schuurs1777Dames 45-5438 (VVD de Ronde Venen)00:30:2100:31:00
140Linda Rewijk206Dames 55+1600:30:2600:30:36
141Sandra Vreugdenhil1775Dames 45-5439 (VVD de Ronde Venen)00:30:3100:31:10
142Anja Kragtwijk1597Dames 45-5440Mijdrecht00:30:3100:31:09
143Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+17SASSENHEIM00:30:3900:31:24
144Jeannette Vergeer1655Dames 45-544100:30:4400:31:01
145Jet Saadat167Meisjes 16 t/m 1913AKU00:30:4800:31:37
146Linda Geusebroek1656Dames 35-4425MIJDRECHT00:30:4800:31:20
147Bianca van den Burgh32Meisjes 16 t/m 1914Leiden Atletiek00:30:5900:31:13
148Susan Sint - Heuvelman1504Dames 45-5442Huizen00:30:5900:31:27
149Anja de Jong1611Dames 55+18MIJDRECHT00:31:0200:31:22
150José Breij1615Dames 45-5443WILNIS00:31:0500:31:29
151Joyce Compier147Dames 20-344000:31:0700:31:16
152Vera Keizers1654Dames 55+1900:31:1100:31:28
153Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-4426Lisse00:31:1200:32:00
154Wendy van Giesen154Dames 45-5444NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:1800:32:02
155Barbara van Beek1604Dames 45-5445De Veenlopers00:31:2600:31:41
156Mandy Kok1635Dames 20-3441MIJDRECHT00:31:3300:32:22
157Mariska Molleman1620Dames 55+2000:31:3600:31:57
158Mary Kok1636Dames 45-5446De Veenlopers00:31:3800:32:26
159Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-3442LISSE00:31:4300:32:31
160Bodine Dollekens1511Dames 20-3443Wilnis00:31:5000:32:12
161Nadja Joseph1747Dames 20-3444 (Ons Tweede Thuis 2 - 5km)00:32:0800:32:30
162Pascal van der Laan148Dames 45-5447LEIDERDORP00:32:0900:32:30
163Suzanne Kovacs185Dames 35-4427SASSENHEIM00:32:0900:32:30
164Angelique Tolboom1753Dames 20-3445 (Ons Tweede Thuis 2 - 5km)00:32:1000:32:42
165Eveline Pollitt1613Dames 35-442800:32:1200:32:42
166Ilona Bakker1534Dames 35-442900:32:1400:32:50
167Tine Boere1752Dames 45-5448 (Ons Tweede Thuis 2 - 5km)00:32:1800:32:43
168Esther de Jong1601Dames 35-4430MIJDRECHT00:32:1900:33:03
169Karina Maas1536Dames 35-443100:32:2100:32:58
170Sanne Berlips1745Dames 20-3446 (Ons Tweede Thuis 4 - 10EM)00:32:2200:32:44
171Adinda Blokker1749Dames 35-4432 (Ons Tweede Thuis 2 - 5km)00:32:2200:32:43
172Jessy van Wijngaarden1520Dames 20-3447Mijdrecht00:32:2200:33:00
173Daphne Schuurman1529Dames 35-443300:32:2500:33:01
174Conny van Vliet1638Dames 45-5449Mijdrecht00:32:3500:33:06
175Jessica van der Sman139Dames 35-4434Leidschendam00:32:4700:33:18
176Els van Splunter151Dames 45-5450Rotterdam Running Ambassadors00:32:4800:33:09
177Laura van Zuilen1644Dames 45-5451MIJDRECHT00:32:5200:33:27
178Mariëlle Hoogenboom43Dames 35-4435LV Plantaris00:32:5900:33:46
179Gerda Beek1617Dames 55+21MIJDRECHT00:33:0800:33:26
180Suzan van Klink1564Dames 35-4436ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:33:0800:33:46
181Ageeth Hafkamp-Vredevoort197Dames 45-5452UITHOORN00:33:1600:33:30
182Colinda van der Born1510Dames 35-4437Voorschoten00:33:1900:33:37
183Evie Vork1526Dames 45-545300:33:3400:34:11
184Jeannet van der Poel9Dames 35-4438LV Plantaris00:33:5000:34:37
185Sylvia Schreurs-Veerhuis1509Dames 45-5454Vinkeveen00:34:2100:35:02
186Ingrid Tousain297Dames 55+22AKU00:34:2100:34:35
187Marcia Wismeijer1528Dames 35-443900:34:2200:35:02
188Bianca van Dam177Dames 45-5455VOORHOUT00:34:2800:34:52
189Sanne van Rijn1838Meisjes t/m 1512 (* VLC 2)00:34:2800:35:14
190Floortje Hijman1845Meisjes t/m 1513 (* VLC Vinkeveen 1)00:34:2900:35:14
191Esther van Duijvenbode225Dames 35-4440Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:34:5700:35:21
192Liesbeth Zeltenrijch250Dames 55+23AV Gouda00:35:0200:35:23
193Simone Versteeg1516Dames 45-5456Aalsmeer00:35:0400:35:13
194Lianne de Vries1609Dames 20-344800:35:1100:35:42
195Martine Oevering1612Dames 35-4441AKU00:35:1200:35:44
196Marlous Vonk1558Dames 35-444200:35:1700:36:05
197Marianne Zevenhoven111Dames 45-5457AAV '3600:36:0500:36:36
198Monique Hermanns1619Dames 45-5458UITHOORN00:36:0500:36:45
199Els Jaasma1527Dames 45-5459UITHOORN00:36:0500:36:46
200Sandra Kok1525Dames 45-546000:36:2000:36:56
201Ingrid de Keijzer174Dames 45-5461Nieuwkoop00:36:2200:37:44
202Anne Markwat41Dames 35-4443LV Plantaris00:37:2100:37:44
203Elles Tromp1532Dames 45-546200:37:4700:38:22
204Manon de Vries1538Dames 35-444400:41:1000:41:47
205Wendy van den Brink-Kleuver1537Dames 35-444500:41:1000:41:46
1Jasmijn Bloemheuvel264Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:18:4800:18:50100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:21:3400:21:4099
3Lisanne van Dijk1782Meisjes t/m 15 (Rabobank 5km)00:23:4000:24:30
4Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:24:3700:25:1198
5Dana Hogenboom1562Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:24:5500:24:58
6Emma Blezer261Meisjes t/m 1500:25:5900:26:0797
7Laura Hasse1596Meisjes t/m 1500:26:3700:26:47
8Tessa de Wit55Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:26:4000:26:5896
9Joy van Schaick1595Meisjes t/m 1500:26:4900:27:00
10Sterre van Bemmel1837Meisjes t/m 15 (* VLC 2)00:27:4100:28:27
11Isa Bouwman1566Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:28:5800:29:23
12Sanne van Rijn1838Meisjes t/m 15 (* VLC 2)00:34:2800:35:14
13Floortje Hijman1845Meisjes t/m 15 (* VLC Vinkeveen 1)00:34:2900:35:14
1Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:21:5800:22:02100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tamara van Lingen1573Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:22:1900:22:23
3Susan van Rijn1653Meisjes 16 t/m 19Mijdrecht00:22:5000:23:03
4Paulien Idema144Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:23:5000:23:5499
5Nikki Brands1541Meisjes 16 t/m 19Mijdrecht00:24:1300:24:35
6Merel van der Horst1577Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:25:3200:25:54
7Eva Vergeer1576Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:25:3200:25:54
8Vera Veraart1634Meisjes 16 t/m 19Nieuwkoop00:25:4100:25:46
9Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 19Oude Wetering00:25:4200:26:1398
10Jessiër Daniëlle van Laar172Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:26:0200:26:0697
11Marielle Breij1616Meisjes 16 t/m 19WILNIS00:27:5100:28:14
12Maartje ten Hoope1531Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:29:1300:29:48
13Jet Saadat167Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:30:4800:31:3796
14Bianca van den Burgh32Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:30:5900:31:1395
1Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:18:4900:18:53100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Anna Camps156Dames 20-34HRR00:18:5300:18:5599
3Vienna Romanee183Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:1300:19:1698
4Charlotte van Veen224Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:20:1200:20:17
5Lotte Verleng42Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:3000:20:3797
6Martine Mulder285Dames 20-34Noordwijk00:21:5100:22:0296
7Lise Koote130Dames 20-34HRR00:22:3300:22:3995
8Tania Jacobs193Dames 20-34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:22:5900:23:0594
9Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:0100:23:0893
10Marieke Ferguson-Versleijen202Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:4900:23:5692
11Febe van der Zwan175Dames 20-34HRR00:23:5200:24:0091
12Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:23:5300:24:2190
13Nienke van de Maat1579Dames 20-3400:25:0800:25:50
14Kelly Smit-Kentrop1523Dames 20-34MIJDRECHT00:25:2600:25:42
15Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames 20-34NOORDWIJK00:25:3100:25:51
16Hella Janssen1628Dames 20-3400:25:3500:26:16
17Simone de Jong1602Dames 20-34AKU00:25:3800:26:19
18Myrthe Van755Dames 20-34Leiderdorp00:25:5600:26:20
19Kim Castel1658Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:26:0000:26:44
20Anneke Flipse1639Dames 20-3400:26:0600:26:1589
21Romy van der Zon1592Dames 20-3400:26:0600:26:18
22Lillian van Haaster301Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:26:0700:26:2888
23Hanneke Binnendijk1599Dames 20-34Leiden00:26:2300:26:3287
24Jeanine Pas-Arendse188Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:26:2500:26:3486
25Yvonne Sebel1657Dames 20-3400:27:3800:28:07
26Sanne Brummel163Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:27:5100:28:2285
27Nadi Blokhuis1501Dames 20-34Amstelveen00:27:5200:28:22
28Iris van Wouwe276Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:28:1600:28:5784
29Esther Hogenboom284Dames 20-34Wilnis00:28:3600:29:2183
30Merel Driessen441Dames 20-3400:28:5200:29:15
31Ayelet Mokasay14Dames 20-34Leiden00:28:5400:29:1182
32Martine van Ekris1645Dames 20-34NIGTEVECHT00:28:5500:29:43
33Angelique Boekkooi1540Dames 20-34AAV '3600:29:1400:30:01
34Michelle van Huijstee1503Dames 20-34Abcoude00:29:4800:30:17
35Nikki Castel254Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:29:4900:30:3481
36Dagmar Aarts27Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:30:0900:30:3680
37Hebe Geerlings454Dames 20-34NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:30:1200:31:00
38Kirshi Wesselingh1539Dames 20-3400:30:1300:30:48
39Chantal van Heijningen793Dames 20-3400:30:2000:31:06
40Joyce Compier147Dames 20-3400:31:0700:31:1679
41Mandy Kok1635Dames 20-34MIJDRECHT00:31:3300:32:22
42Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-34LISSE00:31:4300:32:3178
43Bodine Dollekens1511Dames 20-34Wilnis00:31:5000:32:12
44Nadja Joseph1747Dames 20-34 (Ons Tweede Thuis 2 - 5km)00:32:0800:32:30
45Angelique Tolboom1753Dames 20-34 (Ons Tweede Thuis 2 - 5km)00:32:1000:32:42
46Sanne Berlips1745Dames 20-34 (Ons Tweede Thuis 4 - 10EM)00:32:2200:32:44
47Jessy van Wijngaarden1520Dames 20-34Mijdrecht00:32:2200:33:00
48Lianne de Vries1609Dames 20-3400:35:1100:35:42
1Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-44HRR00:20:5400:20:59100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:21:3100:21:3799
3Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:3400:21:4198
4Winnie Broekman240Dames 35-44Leiden00:22:5800:22:5897
5Sonja Fransen1618Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:23:0500:23:4996
6Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-44HRR00:23:2300:23:3295
7Marjolein Beugelsdijk279Dames 35-44WARMOND00:24:1700:24:5194
8Margrita van den Akker1606Dames 35-4400:24:2500:24:48
9Charita Zaal1764Dames 35-44 (Servicepunt & Tympaan de Baat)00:25:2400:25:38
10Nelleke Aanhane1614Dames 35-4400:25:3500:25:5193
11Cyrille Weeber123Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:26:2900:27:1492
12Monique Treur1792Dames 35-44 (Gemeente de Ronde Venen)00:26:5100:27:00
13Joyce van Kooij249Dames 35-44Voorschoten00:26:5400:27:0791
14Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen199Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:26:5600:27:1190
15Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:28:1000:28:5789
16Ester Hofschreuder142Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:28:1800:28:3088
17Tinka Pouw1641Dames 35-44AKU00:28:1800:29:00
18Saskia Bogaart1804Dames 35-44 (Aquafix Milieu BV 2)00:28:3500:29:08
19Esther Zijlstra1561Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:28:5000:29:20
20Eefke Hazenbroek1581Dames 35-44Haag Atletiek00:28:5100:29:00
21Anita Wolvers1549Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:29:0200:29:27
22Ivarna Rangel238Dames 35-4400:29:4600:30:3087
23Natascha Opdam-van Velzen247Dames 35-44RIJPWETERING00:29:5100:30:3486
24Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-4400:30:1700:30:3285
25Linda Geusebroek1656Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT00:30:4800:31:20
26Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-44Lisse00:31:1200:32:0084
27Suzanne Kovacs185Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:32:0900:32:3083
28Eveline Pollitt1613Dames 35-4400:32:1200:32:42
29Ilona Bakker1534Dames 35-4400:32:1400:32:50
30Esther de Jong1601Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT00:32:1900:33:03
31Karina Maas1536Dames 35-4400:32:2100:32:58
32Adinda Blokker1749Dames 35-44 (Ons Tweede Thuis 2 - 5km)00:32:2200:32:43
33Daphne Schuurman1529Dames 35-4400:32:2500:33:01
34Jessica van der Sman139Dames 35-44Leidschendam00:32:4700:33:1882
35Mariëlle Hoogenboom43Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:32:5900:33:4681
36Suzan van Klink1564Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:33:0800:33:46
37Colinda van der Born1510Dames 35-44Voorschoten00:33:1900:33:37
38Jeannet van der Poel9Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:33:5000:34:3780
39Marcia Wismeijer1528Dames 35-4400:34:2200:35:02
40Esther van Duijvenbode225Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:34:5700:35:2179
41Martine Oevering1612Dames 35-44AKU00:35:1200:35:44
42Marlous Vonk1558Dames 35-4400:35:1700:36:05
43Anne Markwat41Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:37:2100:37:4478
44Manon de Vries1538Dames 35-4400:41:1000:41:47
45Wendy van den Brink-Kleuver1537Dames 35-4400:41:1000:41:46
1Sandra van den Berg204Dames 45-54HRR00:19:5400:19:59100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Astrid Hoek-Lenterman236Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:20:2600:20:3299
3Ingrid Vanhorick280Dames 45-54SC Reeuwijk00:20:5600:21:0198
4Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-54AKU00:21:0300:21:0897
5Fleur Sytsema-Geerlings564Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:21:3700:21:4596
6Martine de Jong736Dames 45-54AKU00:21:5900:22:4695
7Eline Wagemaker293Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:23:2000:23:3294
8Hester van Leeuwen171Dames 45-54HRR00:23:2700:23:3593
9Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:23:2700:23:3992
10Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek00:23:4900:23:5891
11Rachel van Hellemondt135Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:24:5200:24:5990
12Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:25:0600:25:3389
13Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:25:1100:25:2988
14Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-54avVN00:25:1900:25:3087
15Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-54HRR00:25:2800:25:4286
16Carry de Groot644Dames 45-54AKU00:26:0100:26:4685
17Mariëlle Reineking134Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:3000:27:3084
18Elma de Jong289Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:27:0800:27:2283
19Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal269Dames 45-54HRR00:27:1000:27:2482
20Maria Menheere905Dames 45-54Woudrunners Leiden00:27:3100:28:0181
21Sylvia Kuiper180Dames 45-54HRR00:27:4300:27:5880
22Jana Knippert13Dames 45-54Oegstgeest00:27:4700:28:0279
23Irma van Vlaanderen262Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:28:0500:28:2678
24Ursula van den Eijk220Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:1700:28:5277
25Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-54AKU00:28:1700:29:0276
26Diana Jansen1584Dames 45-54SC Reeuwijk00:28:3400:29:24
27Danielle van Tol303Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:28:4900:29:0875
28Mirjam Boon1575Dames 45-54Woudrunners Leiden00:29:0500:29:36
29Anita van Ginkel1637Dames 45-5400:29:4200:30:16
30Ester Hoogkamp1766Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT (Servicepunt & Tympaan de Baat)00:29:4900:30:02
31Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert140Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:29:5300:30:3774
32Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:5400:30:1273
33Simone Reijm1517Dames 45-54Wilnis00:29:5600:30:06
34Patricia Fluks v Dierendonck579Dames 45-54AKU00:29:5900:30:4172
35Joyce Willems219Dames 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:30:0100:30:4371
36Chantal Timmer1765Dames 45-54 (Servicepunt & Tympaan de Baat)00:30:0700:30:21
37Metta Hazelaar1767Dames 45-54 (Servicepunt & Tympaan de Baat)00:30:1700:30:31
38Alberta Schuurs1777Dames 45-54 (VVD de Ronde Venen)00:30:2100:31:00
39Sandra Vreugdenhil1775Dames 45-54 (VVD de Ronde Venen)00:30:3100:31:10
40Anja Kragtwijk1597Dames 45-54Mijdrecht00:30:3100:31:09
41Jeannette Vergeer1655Dames 45-5400:30:4400:31:01
42Susan Sint - Heuvelman1504Dames 45-54Huizen00:30:5900:31:27
43José Breij1615Dames 45-54WILNIS00:31:0500:31:29
44Wendy van Giesen154Dames 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:1800:32:0270
45Barbara van Beek1604Dames 45-54De Veenlopers00:31:2600:31:41
46Mary Kok1636Dames 45-54De Veenlopers00:31:3800:32:26
47Pascal van der Laan148Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:32:0900:32:3069
48Tine Boere1752Dames 45-54 (Ons Tweede Thuis 2 - 5km)00:32:1800:32:43
49Conny van Vliet1638Dames 45-54Mijdrecht00:32:3500:33:06
50Els van Splunter151Dames 45-54Rotterdam Running Ambassadors00:32:4800:33:0968
51Laura van Zuilen1644Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:32:5200:33:27
52Ageeth Hafkamp-Vredevoort197Dames 45-54UITHOORN00:33:1600:33:3067
53Evie Vork1526Dames 45-5400:33:3400:34:11
54Sylvia Schreurs-Veerhuis1509Dames 45-54Vinkeveen00:34:2100:35:02
55Bianca van Dam177Dames 45-54VOORHOUT00:34:2800:34:5266
56Simone Versteeg1516Dames 45-54Aalsmeer00:35:0400:35:13
57Marianne Zevenhoven111Dames 45-54AAV '3600:36:0500:36:3665
58Monique Hermanns1619Dames 45-54UITHOORN00:36:0500:36:45
59Els Jaasma1527Dames 45-54UITHOORN00:36:0500:36:46
60Sandra Kok1525Dames 45-5400:36:2000:36:56
61Ingrid de Keijzer174Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:36:2200:37:4464
62Elles Tromp1532Dames 45-5400:37:4700:38:22
1Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+LEIDEN00:18:3900:18:42100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:21:3200:21:4099
3Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:23:5500:24:0798
4Marijke Visscher158Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:24:3500:24:4197
5Ellen Vroon2401Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:26:4000:27:1196
6Nelleke Evers1544Dames 55+Apeldoorn00:27:0900:27:18
7Marjan Prins94Dames 55+leiden00:28:3300:29:0195
8Caroline Tegelaar701Dames 55+Leiderdorp00:28:3400:29:0094
9Sophy-Ann Bakkeren1556Dames 55+00:28:4500:28:55
10Carla Kaptein51Dames 55+HILLEGOM00:29:1800:29:3893
11Yna Helsinga1626Dames 55+AKU00:29:1900:29:33
12Rita Frielink-Assink31Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:29:2300:29:3892
13Jos Beerstecher176Dames 55+OEGSTGEEST00:29:5100:30:3391
14Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:30:0300:30:1790
15Marjan de Graaf106Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:30:1200:30:4289
16Linda Rewijk206Dames 55+00:30:2600:30:36
17Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+SASSENHEIM00:30:3900:31:2488
18Anja de Jong1611Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:31:0200:31:22
19Vera Keizers1654Dames 55+00:31:1100:31:28
20Mariska Molleman1620Dames 55+00:31:3600:31:57
21Gerda Beek1617Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:33:0800:33:26
22Ingrid Tousain297Dames 55+AKU00:34:2100:34:3587
23Liesbeth Zeltenrijch250Dames 55+AV Gouda00:35:0200:35:2386
1Mitchel Verheul550Heren Senioren1ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:21:5100:32:07
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Erwin Sparreboom2039Heren 45-541AV Olympus '7000:33:2900:33:31
3Robin Kuiper1897Heren Senioren2AV Sparta00:33:3300:33:35
4Jochem Loos713Heren Senioren3Leiden Atletiek00:34:5400:34:55
5Patrick van Buuren1962Heren Senioren4Phanos00:35:2400:35:26
6Sjoerd Heemskerk618Heren Senioren5AV 192300:36:1100:36:13
7Bauke Rietveld1876Heren Senioren6HRR00:36:4000:36:42
8Jasper Stokman2024Heren 45-542Leiden Atletiek00:36:4100:36:43
9John Vonk694Heren 35-441Leiden Atletiek00:36:4200:36:45
10Gerard Noppe2020Heren Senioren7Leiden Atletiek00:37:0500:37:09
11Erwin Metselaar2009Heren 45-543AV Aalsmeer00:37:0800:37:10
12Thomas Barrault1988Heren Senioren8TKN '8500:37:4200:37:54
13Ricardo van 't Schip2192Heren 35-442De Veenlopers (Hairfashion at Home by Iris & Studio 110)00:37:5500:37:58
14Bart Mangnus2016Heren Senioren900:38:0800:38:26
15Alex Olieman614Heren 45-544Rotterdam Atletiek00:38:2100:38:23
16Marc van der Helder421Heren Senioren10Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:2700:38:30
17André Schaap339Heren 35-443DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:38:4500:38:49
18Richard de Smit853Heren 45-545WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:38:5500:39:04
19Corentin Mathis1925Heren 35-444DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:39:0500:39:14
20Hans Wesseling1917Heren 55-641Leiden Atletiek00:39:1300:39:16
21Rolf Jonker604Heren Senioren11AV Clytoneus00:39:2200:39:25
22Arie Noordsij546Heren 45-546TER AAR00:39:2500:39:46
23Aldert Veldhuisen2173Heren 55-642UITHOORN (Ons Tweede Thuis 3 - 10km)00:39:2900:39:32
24Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-643Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:3000:39:33
25Frederik Vielhaber2038Heren Senioren12Leiden Atletiek00:39:4600:40:06
26Ward Mesman624Heren Senioren13Leiden Atletiek00:39:4700:40:07
27Marco Melis592Heren 45-547Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:5500:39:58
28Gerard van Schaik749Heren 45-548De Veenlopers00:40:0300:40:07
29Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-445's-Gravenhage00:40:0900:40:12
30Sander Flart814Heren 35-446AAV '3600:40:1900:40:24
31Maarten Hoogkamer1941Heren 45-549AV De Spartaan00:40:2300:40:27
32Remco Metselaar1905Heren 45-5410AV Aalsmeer00:40:2800:40:30
33Mark Versteden772Heren Senioren14Voorschoten '9700:40:3400:40:40
34Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-644Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:3700:40:37
35Joost Lammers1924Heren 35-447UTRECHT00:40:4900:40:53
36Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-448AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis 3 - 10km)00:40:5200:40:52
37Niels Boer646Heren Senioren15LV Plantaris00:41:0200:41:07
38Marnix Boon659Heren Senioren16Leiden Atletiek00:41:0400:41:11
39Ric Immens1982Heren 45-5411TKN '8500:41:0900:41:22
40Sander de Wolf739Heren Senioren17VOORHOUT00:41:1300:41:23
41Jelle Spruijt1923Heren 35-449Alphen aan den Rijn00:41:2500:41:40
42Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-5412ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:41:2600:41:31
43Edwin Warmerdam807Heren 45-5413AV De Spartaan00:41:4400:41:48
44Robin Huizing667Heren 55-645ZANDVOORT00:41:4400:41:55
45René Visser830Heren 35-4410Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:4700:41:52
46Paul Kivit608Heren 35-4411Leiden Atletiek00:41:5500:42:00
47Leon Kiefte2018Heren 45-5414AKU00:42:0000:42:19
48Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-4412Voorschoten '9700:42:0400:42:08
49Marcel van Zijp2060Heren 55-646LEIDEN00:42:0500:42:19
50Paul Reurings1979Heren 35-4413AKU00:42:0700:42:15
51Erik Looze1853Heren 45-5415Capelle aan den IJssel00:42:0700:42:21
52Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-5416AV De Spartaan00:42:1000:42:13
53Willem van Klink632Heren 55-647AV De Spartaan00:42:1200:42:16
54Dammers Bergman1910Heren 35-4414AAV '3600:42:2700:42:37
55Edward Meeuwisse2075Heren 45-5417NIEUWVEEN00:42:5700:43:12
56Marcel Leliveld1871Heren 45-5418Uithoorn00:43:0100:43:24
57Bas van der Graaf1930Heren 35-4415Mijdrecht00:43:0300:43:23
58André Domen1983Heren 55-648Mijdrecht00:43:0300:43:12
59Jeroen Kannekens1865Heren Senioren18Mijdrecht00:43:0800:43:15
60Rob van der Niet442Heren Senioren19NOORDWIJK ZH00:43:1400:43:28
61Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-649Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:1600:43:31
62Robert van Susteren2029Heren 45-5419Hoofddorp00:43:1600:43:22
63Robert Berg684Heren 45-5420Leiden00:43:1900:43:26
64Marc Verwer2242Heren 45-5421 (vanWalraven 10km)00:43:3600:43:50
65Ron Hageman800Heren 35-4416NIEUW VENNEP00:43:4600:43:52
66Hans Breij2010Heren 45-5422WILNIS00:43:4900:43:53
67Arvid Blijleven1980Heren 35-4417UITHOORN00:43:5100:44:42
68Hendrik Bulle2035Heren 55-6410AKU00:43:5300:43:59
69Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-6411Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:43:5600:44:05
70Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-4418AV Rijnsoever00:43:5800:44:05
71Michel Mackaaij187Heren 45-5423AAV '3600:44:0100:44:07
72Ron Bakker1931Heren 45-5424Uithoorn00:44:0200:44:08
73Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-6412Felter00:44:0300:44:14
74Jeroen van Dorp2005Heren 35-441900:44:0500:45:10
75Conor Seegers436Heren Senioren20Leiden00:44:0800:45:02
76Gerrie Vlak1896Heren 35-4420AV Aalsmeer00:44:1100:44:20
77Jaco de Ruiter1952Heren 45-5425De Veenlopers00:44:1300:44:40
78Bart Kramer1867Heren Senioren21Leiden00:44:1500:44:22
79Rénard Chaigneau2189Heren 45-5426 (Veenlanden College)00:44:1700:44:23
80Ewout Nijgh628Heren 35-4421Katwijk00:44:2000:44:32
81Huub Jansen2216Heren 55-6413AKU (Rabobank 10km)00:44:2100:44:34
82Wietse Bouman1927Heren 35-4422KOCKENGEN00:44:3000:44:36
83Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-5427AV De Spartaan00:44:3200:44:47
84Paul Staneke657Heren 45-5428AKU00:44:3600:44:44
85Dennis Slotboom1890Heren 45-5429Woerden00:44:4000:44:47
86René Bos1922Heren 45-5430VOORSCHOTEN00:44:4500:44:54
87Stef Steenvoorden805Heren Senioren22Leiden Atletiek00:44:4500:44:57
88Gert-Jan van Oosten828Heren Senioren23Noordwijk00:44:4600:44:46
89Ben Pieterse2017Heren 55-6414Nieuwkoop00:44:5700:45:09
90Dirk Blom2028Heren 55-6415AV Clytoneus00:44:5900:45:05
91Theo Noij1959Heren 65+1De Veenlopers00:45:0300:45:11
92Richard Nauta1973Heren 35-442300:45:0900:45:15
93Jasper Bouwman460Heren Senioren24Voorhout00:45:1000:46:06
94Jasper Helvensteijn461Heren Senioren25Noordwijkerhout00:45:1000:46:06
95Michael Sprong1904Heren 45-5431's-Gravenhage00:45:1000:45:23
96Hans Valstar589Heren 45-5432AV Olympus '7000:45:1300:45:17
97Remco Bogaart2245Heren 35-4424 (Aquafix Milieu BV 1)00:45:1900:46:07
98Justin Verheul551Heren Senioren26AAV '3600:45:2000:45:33
99Bas Bosje721Heren Senioren27DEIL00:45:2800:45:49
100Serge van de Meent549Heren 35-4425AAV '3600:45:3200:45:52
101Gerard de Munk811Heren 55-6416Leiden00:45:3200:45:51
102Gilbert Janmaat700Heren 45-5433De Veenlopers00:45:3500:45:40
103Mark Pieterse2230Heren 35-4426 (Loyals Online, Offline & Events)00:45:3600:45:48
104Joost van Kempen653Heren 35-4427Voorschoten '9700:45:3800:45:58
105Jordy Rademaker1994Heren Senioren28De Veenlopers00:45:4800:45:59
106Gert-Jan van Herpen1997Heren 45-5434IJSSELSTEIN UT00:45:5800:46:45
107Jan van den Bergen1967Heren 55-6417VINKEVEEN00:46:0000:46:09
108Floris van Gaalen2076Heren 35-4428LEIDEN00:46:0100:46:59
109Roland Borst2196Heren 45-5435 (Hairfashion at Home by Iris & Studio 110)00:46:0100:46:24
110Henk Vreeswijk502Heren 55-6418HOOFDDORP00:46:0600:46:31
111John Treur2193Heren 45-5436Mijdrecht (Hairfashion at Home by Iris & Studio 110)00:46:1000:46:14
112John Celie2175Heren 35-4429 (Ons Tweede Thuis 3 - 10km)00:46:1400:46:35
113John Kaars1861Heren 45-5437Volendam00:46:1800:46:29
114Mario Willemse786Heren 45-5438AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis 3 - 10km)00:46:1900:46:19
115Antoine van Dam547Heren 45-5439RIJNSATERWOUDE00:46:2600:46:48
116Bouk de Jong1881Heren 45-5440de Hoef00:46:2700:46:48
117Patrick van Dop1916Heren 45-544100:46:2700:46:51
118Pepijn Schaeffer2200Heren Senioren29MIJDRECHT (VVD de Ronde Venen)00:46:2800:46:51
119Johan Kroon2187Heren 45-5442VINKEVEEN (Veenlanden College)00:46:2800:46:37
120Paul den Hollander823Heren 55-6419Leiden Atletiek00:46:3200:46:48
121Wilfred van Klink1993Heren 45-544300:46:3500:47:04
122Henny Kooijman687Heren 55-6420De Veenlopers00:46:3500:46:41
123Kees Titulaer2181Heren 45-5444 (Bayer B.V.)00:46:3900:47:24
124Willemjan van Daalen815Heren 45-5445Leiden Atletiek00:46:4100:46:58
125Erik Swaab1940Heren 45-5446De Veenlopers00:46:4500:46:57
126Hein van der Putten810Heren 45-5447Noordwijk00:46:4600:47:36
127Freddy Holwerda1885Heren 35-443000:46:4700:47:13
128Ferry van Schagen2073Heren 45-5448Leiden00:46:5400:47:28
129Ramon Meijer2007Heren Senioren30DE KWAKEL00:46:5500:47:19
130Jos Hoogeveen2027Heren 55-6421Mijdrecht00:46:5700:47:49
131Roelof van den Brink2008Heren Senioren3100:47:0300:47:35
132Sander de Koning440Heren 35-4431ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:47:0400:47:57
133Peter Domen1938Heren 65+200:47:1100:47:19
134Dennis de Haan2001Heren 45-5449Mijdrecht00:47:1100:47:30
135Walter Boon603Heren Senioren32Voorschoten '9700:47:1200:48:06
136Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+3Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:1300:47:16
137Ben Klinkhamer2191Heren 65+4Loopgroep PK (Hairfashion at Home by Iris & Studio 110)00:47:1500:47:38
138Scheltens Hans2054Heren 55-642200:47:1500:48:01
139Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-5450Leiden Atletiek00:47:1700:47:35
140Stephan Elferink1926Heren 45-5451TKN '8500:47:2000:47:34
141Diederik Ruisch1984Heren 35-4432Mijdrecht00:47:2100:48:04
142Ray Veel668Heren 55-6423ZANDVOORT00:47:2100:47:59
143Aad Pieterse1920Heren 65+5NOORDEN00:47:2200:47:35
144Stefan Immerzeel1956Heren 35-4433Nieuwkoop00:47:2300:47:41
145Jerry van der Hulst1943Heren 45-5452Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:2500:47:33
146Harry van Zuijlen2023Heren 55-642400:47:2600:47:40
147Kevin Jonkers594Heren Senioren33Leiderdorp00:47:3000:48:09
148Eric Hin2218Heren 45-5453 (Rabobank 10km)00:47:3200:48:29
149Andy Otto680Heren 55-6425Lekker Hollen00:47:3600:48:21
150Vincent Wijfje1972Heren 45-545400:47:3900:47:44
151Loek van den Helder422Heren 35-4434Leiderdorp00:47:4000:48:03
152Charles Callenbach584Heren 55-6426LEIDERDORP00:47:4100:47:51
153Jeroen Langeweg620Heren Senioren3400:47:4300:48:03
154Theo Sietsema590Heren 45-5455Voorschoten00:47:4700:48:21
155Hans van Diemen1864Heren 55-6427AKU00:47:4800:48:43
156Laurens Roth738Heren Senioren35Woerden00:47:5600:48:19
157Harry Douma553Heren 55-6428TER AAR00:48:0200:48:18
158Jeroen Van Dissel791Heren 35-443500:48:0800:48:33
159Gert-Jan den Groot463Heren 45-545600:48:1000:48:44
160Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-6429AV Sparta00:48:1100:48:23
161René den Boer437Heren 45-5457Distance Runners Voorhout00:48:1200:48:54
162Frank van Tol1947Heren 45-5458AKU00:48:1400:48:40
163Michel Haspels2188Heren 45-5459 (Veenlanden College)00:48:2100:48:44
164Robert Bosman1851Heren 35-4436MIJDRECHT00:48:2100:48:59
165Niels Vergeer1970Heren 45-5460MIJDRECHT00:48:2400:48:36
166Sander van den Bosch2051Heren Senioren3600:48:2500:49:26
167Harold Straathof729Heren 45-5461LV Plantaris00:48:2800:49:22
168Paul van Hal826Heren 45-5462AV De Spartaan00:48:3000:48:51
169Stefan Wolzak1900Heren Senioren3700:48:3100:49:30
170Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren3800:48:3100:49:00
171Abdul Jabar2234Heren 45-5463 (Johnson)00:48:3500:48:52
172Mike Muller678Heren 55-6430ARV Ilion00:48:3600:49:26
173Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-6431LEIDEN00:48:3700:49:07
174Dave Cornelissen2243Heren Senioren39 (vanWalraven 10km)00:48:3900:49:22
175Henk van Driel1873Heren 65+6VanDrielRunners00:48:4800:49:06
176Rogier Spierenburg2217Heren 35-4437 (Rabobank 10km)00:48:5500:49:51
177Andreas van den Burgh417Heren 45-5464Leiden Atletiek00:48:5600:49:28
178Jan Oostenrijk2056Heren 65+7Amstelveen00:48:5700:49:14
179Maurice Hogenboom676Heren 45-5465LV Plantaris00:49:0100:49:54
180Peter van Tol1908Heren 35-443800:49:0500:49:44
181Alwin Kooistra1999Heren Senioren40MIJDRECHT00:49:1400:49:44
182Guido de Groot432Heren 45-5466Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:49:2200:49:39
183Roy van de Bilt2213Heren Senioren41 (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 1)00:49:2600:50:16
184Maarten Verbeek1874Heren 45-5467Amsterdam00:49:2700:49:50
185Marcel Kragtwijk1990Heren 45-5468MIJDRECHT00:49:2900:49:55
186Hans Brand641Heren 55-6432Lekker Hollen00:49:3300:50:20
187Aart Groenendijk595Heren 45-5469OEGSTGEEST00:49:3500:49:56
188Rob Sipkes359Heren 55-6433Distance Runners Voorhout00:49:4000:50:22
189Damian Buecki2232Heren 35-4439 (Johnson)00:49:4300:50:00
190Rene Griffioen1855Heren 35-4440Kockengen00:49:4300:49:51
191Dennis van Rijn2061Heren 35-444100:49:4500:50:36
192Marcel van Leersum783Heren 45-5470ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:49:5000:50:35
193Oscar Bosje711Heren 55-6434LEIDEN00:49:5400:50:12
194Lewis Belfor719Heren 45-5471ARV Ilion00:49:5500:50:45
195Jasper Wermink573Heren Senioren4200:49:5600:50:29
196Manuel van Vliet2246Heren 45-5472 (Aquafix Milieu BV 1)00:50:0000:50:49
197Arjen Ootes1880Heren 45-5473Wilnis00:50:0800:50:17
198Roland Niesten2206Heren Senioren43 (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 2)00:50:1100:51:00
199Ijsbrand Bardelmeijer2231Heren 55-6435 (Johnson)00:50:2100:50:39
200Gerard van Haaren2238Heren 55-6436 (vanWalraven 10km)00:50:3000:50:54
201Frans van der Zalm439Heren 55-6437Noordwijk00:50:3200:51:21
202Paul Kwakman1894Heren 35-4442Mijdrecht00:50:3800:51:11
203Peter Hoogervorst2057Heren 55-6438TER AAR00:51:0100:51:46
204Jan Klinkenberg466Heren 55-6439Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:0400:51:11
205Menno Zwemstra1935Heren 45-547400:51:0700:51:55
206Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-6440LEIDERDORP00:51:1400:51:25
207Michel van Dorp2240Heren Senioren44Mijdrecht (vanWalraven 10km)00:51:1400:52:20
208Pascal van der Jagt1902Heren 35-4443MIJDRECHT00:51:2500:51:50
209Jeroen Veltrop1907Heren 35-444400:51:2500:52:22
210Ferry Arts503Heren 65+8UITHOORN00:51:3400:52:08
211Kees Houtman1939Heren 55-6441MIJDRECHT00:51:3400:52:14
212Patrick Lut782Heren 45-5475OEGSTGEEST00:51:3500:51:45
213Mart de Zwart816Heren 55-6442AV '4700:51:3500:52:10
214Cor Oudshoorn1933Heren 55-6443MIJDRECHT00:51:3700:52:17
215Dick van Tongeren565Heren 65+9Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3700:52:22
216Massimo Frizza631Heren 35-4445DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:51:3800:51:56
217Lauwrence Janmaat2036Heren 35-444600:51:4000:52:20
218Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+10LEIDERDORP00:51:4400:52:00
219Paul van Rijn2184Heren 45-5476Mijdrecht (Bayer B.V.)00:51:5400:52:48
220Danny Heuvelman702Heren Senioren4500:52:0100:52:36
221Diego Hofman709Heren Senioren46Voorschoten '9700:52:0400:52:55
222Ramon Stouten751Heren 35-4447Voorschoten00:52:0800:52:27
223Peter Boonstra2186Heren 45-5477 (Veenlanden College)00:52:0900:52:33
224Koos Koopman1989Heren 65+11AKU00:52:1500:52:24
225Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+12NOORDWIJK ZH00:52:1600:53:02
226Pjotr Smittenaar434Heren Senioren47LEIDEN00:52:1700:52:26
227Gé Frielink413Heren 65+13VOORSCHOTEN00:52:1700:52:27
228Marc de Meij1895Heren 45-5478Alphen aan den Rijn00:52:2800:53:06
229Erik Verbruggen1954Heren 45-547900:52:3200:53:26
230Fred Heikens2030Heren 45-5480MIJDRECHT00:52:3200:53:19
231Fred de Beyer1918Heren 55-6444UITHOORN00:52:3300:53:01
232Hans Kolmschate1913Heren 55-6445MIJDRECHT00:52:3600:53:34
233Rick Riggelink2207Heren 45-5481 (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 2)00:52:4700:53:35
234Ben de Vries666Heren 35-4448AV De Spartaan00:52:4800:53:46
235Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 45-5482AKU00:52:5300:53:04
236Ton Verhaar629Heren 45-5483UITHOORN00:52:5300:53:05
237Pail Hoekman1968Heren 55-644600:52:5600:53:19
238Wim Verloop1955Heren 65+14De Veenlopers00:52:5600:53:07
239Wilco Schouten2004Heren 45-5484AMSTELHOEK00:52:5800:53:39
240Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-5485Leimuiden00:53:0100:53:23
241Arjen van der Spek1961Heren 45-5486Uithoorn00:53:0500:53:34
242Jim van Vliet2052Heren Senioren48DE HOEF00:53:3200:54:26
243Kaj Scholt1878Heren Senioren49Mijdrecht00:53:3300:53:33
244Rob Idema606Heren 45-5487AKU00:53:3800:54:18
245Matthijs Matze350Heren 55-6447LEIDERDORP00:53:4300:53:57
246Constantijn Callenbach524Heren 55-6448LEIDERDORP00:53:4300:53:57
247Mark Wormgoor1857Heren 35-4449Wilnis00:53:4600:54:01
248Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-6449TER AAR00:53:5000:54:25
249André van der Weijden1996Heren 45-5488NIEUWVEEN00:53:5100:54:39
250Peter van den Berg477Heren 55-6450Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:0000:54:21
251René Wagevoort647Heren 45-548900:54:0700:54:46
252Jeroen Zwarts1892Heren 35-4450De Veenlopers00:54:1300:54:26
253Henk van Walraven2241Heren 45-5490 (vanWalraven 10km)00:54:1900:55:03
254Jan Snoey664Heren 55-6451AV '4700:54:2100:55:21
255Rob Evers2201Heren 55-6452WILNIS (VVD de Ronde Venen)00:54:2400:54:46
256Hanno Zaal2389Heren 45-5491VINKEVEEN (Servicepunt & Tympaan de Baat)00:54:2601:07:41
257Martijn van Spijker1951Heren 35-4451Loopgroep PK00:54:2700:55:03
258Hans Mooij591Heren 55-6453AKU00:54:2800:54:57
259Rob Rog673Heren 55-6454Voorschoten '9700:54:3100:55:09
260Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+15KATWIJK ZH00:54:3800:54:59
261Hans Jansen414Heren 45-5492Felter00:54:3800:55:35
262Jan Kneppers1888Heren 55-6455Uithoorn00:54:4000:55:07
263Jan Dexel741Heren 55-6456Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:4100:55:23
264Rob Visser727Heren 55-6457Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:4100:55:23
265Hans Visser410Heren 65+16Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:4200:55:23
266Rob van der Waart2203Heren 45-5493 (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 2)00:54:4500:55:36
267Michael Fernhout2072Heren 45-549400:54:4500:55:38
268Wim de Jong1991Heren 35-4452MIJDRECHT00:54:4800:55:20
269Peter Hammes569Heren 55-6458Distance Runners Voorhout00:54:4900:55:21
270John Dam693Heren 45-5495ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:54:5400:55:41
271Jos Compier1006Heren 55-645900:54:5900:55:47
272Sven Keltering1937Heren 55-646000:55:0100:55:27
273Arjan Koopmans1932Heren 45-5496UITHOORN00:55:0200:56:05
274Gert Eindhoven2239Heren 55-6461 (vanWalraven 10km)00:55:0300:55:47
275Walter Wiedijk1953Heren 35-4453AKU00:55:0600:55:19
276Jos Snel812Heren 65+17AKU00:55:0800:55:18
277Patrick Zuidam1944Heren 35-4454AAV '3600:55:1000:56:00
278Rien Roling732Heren 65+18De Kwakel00:55:1400:55:45
279Piet van Roijen2221Heren 55-6462MIJDRECHT (Gemeente de Ronde Venen)00:55:1500:56:18
280Roland Sturkenboom607Heren 55-6463VOORSCHOTEN00:55:1900:56:06
281Egbert de Langen1985Heren 55-6464AV Clytoneus00:55:2400:55:48
282Marco van Delft475Heren 45-5497Noordwijk00:55:2600:56:15
283Paul Creyghton419Heren 35-4455VOORSCHOTEN00:55:2600:56:21
284Ron Pracht903Heren 45-5498Leiderdorp00:55:3800:55:58
285Ard Meijles880Heren 45-549900:55:3800:55:58
286Lubbert de Harder2022Heren 55-6465Bunschoten-Spakenburg00:55:3900:56:11
287Wim Vreeburg423Heren 65+19LEIDERDORP00:55:4200:56:16
288Jan-Reiner Meijer723Heren 45-54100Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:55:5400:56:31
289Mark Groen2248Heren 35-4456 (Aquafix Milieu BV 1)00:55:5500:56:42
290Hans Kempen555Heren 65+20AAV '3600:55:5900:56:40
291Reza Sultan2233Heren Senioren50 (Johnson)00:56:0300:56:19
292Jeroen Steegeling581Heren 55-6466avVN00:56:0600:56:43
293Mario Dominicus1898Heren 45-54101MIJDRECHT00:56:0600:57:06
294Hans Groothengel794Heren 55-6467WASSENAAR00:56:1000:56:27
295Jaap Bol806Heren 55-6468LEIDERDORP00:56:1300:56:43
296Camille Cleonise2210Heren Senioren51 (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 1)00:56:1300:57:03
297Ard van den Eijnde730Heren 45-54102Amsterdam00:56:1500:57:12
298John van Ee613Heren 55-6469Altis00:56:1600:57:12
299Victor Veelenturf2215Heren 35-4457 (Rabobank 10km)00:56:1900:57:16
300Bas Roseleur420Heren 35-445800:56:2100:56:21
301Loris Scarpa744Heren 35-445900:56:2100:57:16
302Johan Kompier1992Heren 65+21NIEUWERBRUG00:56:2300:56:35
303Ramon van Kessel774Heren 35-4460AKU00:56:2400:56:49
304Paul Dordregter2031Heren 55-6470De Veenlopers00:57:1300:57:49
305Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+22NOORDWIJK ZH00:57:1701:10:15
306Fred Stroombergen633Heren 45-54103Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:3800:58:11
307Wiktor van Dam737Heren 65+23HILLEGOM00:57:4600:58:17
308Do Hageman473Heren 65+24HILLEGOM00:57:4900:58:05
309Bert van Diemen2224Heren 55-6471De Veenlopers (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:57:5800:58:12
310Rob Maijenburg1948Heren 45-54104De Veenlopers00:58:0000:58:32
311Harry Wermink575Heren 55-6472Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:0200:58:36
312Thijs Wermink574Heren 55-6473VOORSCHOTEN00:58:1000:58:44
313Jos Kemp1998Heren 55-647400:58:1700:58:40
314John Gras406Heren 65+25WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:2900:58:45
315Erwin Rusman1942Heren 45-54105Mijdrecht00:58:4400:59:44
316Peter Zaal1945Heren 45-54106MIJDRECHT00:58:4500:59:20
317Herman Cornet779Heren 65+26Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:0101:00:04
318Arno Wielders352Heren 45-54107Leiden00:59:0900:59:53
319Gert Hylkema458Heren 65+27SASSENHEIM00:59:2501:00:08
320Damy de Zwart714Heren Senioren52WADDINXVEEN00:59:3301:00:09
321Wim Reeuwijk746Heren 55-6475NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:59:5201:00:25
322Martijn de Roller1152Heren 55-6476Dutch Runners01:00:0501:01:02
323Richy de Jong568Heren 45-54108LV Plantaris01:00:3901:01:20
324Fabian Ijntema2204Heren Senioren53 (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 2)01:00:4001:01:29
325Marc Rodenberg1964Heren Senioren5401:00:5001:00:59
326Nico Bode733Heren 55-6477ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:00:5901:01:45
327Peter Baas745Heren 45-54109AKU01:01:1501:02:08
328Peter van Neijenhof1909Heren 35-446101:01:1501:01:53
329Danny van Senten1957Heren 35-446201:01:1601:01:54
330Sijbrand De Vries1872Heren 45-54110Uithoorn01:01:2501:01:51
331Wiebren Koers2212Heren Senioren55 (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 1)01:01:2501:02:15
332Ruud van Akker602Heren 45-54111VOORSCHOTEN01:01:2601:01:26
333Peter Datema506Heren 55-6478HOOFDDORP01:01:4901:02:34
334Peter Lommerse622Heren 55-6479Hillegom01:02:0701:02:37
335Jeroen Boolman1852Heren 35-4463Vianen Ut01:02:2901:03:19
336Ed Magnee545Heren 65+28AAV '3601:02:3001:03:06
337Edwin Vos1974Heren 45-54112MIJDRECHT01:02:3301:03:19
338Jack Pruijsers2247Heren 55-6480 (Aquafix Milieu BV 1)01:02:3501:03:25
339Hans Homan1966Heren 55-6481Oosthem01:02:4401:03:13
340Kees van den Assem725Heren 55-648201:02:5101:03:10
341Jan Koot468Heren 65+29LISSE01:03:2501:04:08
342Jan Vink405Heren 65+30LEIDEN01:03:3301:04:06
343Patrick de Jongh1903Heren 55-6483De Veenlopers01:04:0901:04:43
344Joost Soetens351Heren 65+31LV Plantaris01:04:1001:05:10
345Wim Roozendaal1928Heren 55-6484AKU01:04:1701:05:20
346Henk Ootes2034Heren 55-6485VOORHOUT01:04:2801:05:22
347Charles van Trappen1870Heren 55-6486Wilnis01:05:0701:05:14
348Eric van Laar583Heren 45-5411301:05:3101:06:35
349Jaap Jansen2015Heren 45-54114DELFT01:05:4101:06:28
350Hans van Velzen1963Heren 65+32GOUDA01:05:5501:07:00
351Dick Hylkema469Heren 55-6487NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:06:0901:06:53
352Wim Zeltenrijch781Heren 65+33AV Gouda01:07:0201:07:17
353Wim Roling1859Heren 35-4464Mijdrecht01:09:1301:10:04
354Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-6488Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:11:4001:12:41
355Niels van der Geest662Heren 35-446501:12:2601:13:24
356Wander Habing2180Heren 45-54115UITHOORN (Bayer B.V.)01:12:3501:13:22
357Marcel Janmaat1977Heren 55-6489UITHOORN01:13:5701:14:14
358Teun Bogaard508Heren 65+34AV Haarlemmermeer01:14:2701:14:57
359Gerard de Ridder1987Heren 45-5411601:20:1001:20:36
1Mitchel Verheul550Heren SeniorenALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:21:5100:32:07100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Robin Kuiper1897Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:33:3300:33:35
3Jochem Loos713Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:34:5400:34:5599
4Patrick van Buuren1962Heren SeniorenPhanos00:35:2400:35:26
5Sjoerd Heemskerk618Heren SeniorenAV 192300:36:1100:36:1398
6Bauke Rietveld1876Heren SeniorenHRR00:36:4000:36:42
7Gerard Noppe2020Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:37:0500:37:0997
8Thomas Barrault1988Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:37:4200:37:54
9Bart Mangnus2016Heren Senioren00:38:0800:38:26
10Marc van der Helder421Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:38:2700:38:3096
11Rolf Jonker604Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:39:2200:39:2595
12Frederik Vielhaber2038Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:39:4600:40:06
13Ward Mesman624Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:39:4700:40:0794
14Mark Versteden772Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:40:3400:40:4093
15Niels Boer646Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris00:41:0200:41:0792
16Marnix Boon659Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:41:0400:41:1191
17Sander de Wolf739Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:41:1300:41:2390
18Jeroen Kannekens1865Heren SeniorenMijdrecht00:43:0800:43:15
19Rob van der Niet442Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJK ZH00:43:1400:43:2889
20Conor Seegers436Heren SeniorenLeiden00:44:0800:45:0288
21Bart Kramer1867Heren SeniorenLeiden00:44:1500:44:22
22Stef Steenvoorden805Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:44:4500:44:5787
23Gert-Jan van Oosten828Heren SeniorenNoordwijk00:44:4600:44:4686
24Jasper Bouwman460Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:45:1000:46:0685
25Jasper Helvensteijn461Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:45:1000:46:0684
26Justin Verheul551Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:45:2000:45:3383
27Bas Bosje721Heren SeniorenDEIL00:45:2800:45:4982
28Jordy Rademaker1994Heren SeniorenDe Veenlopers00:45:4800:45:59
29Pepijn Schaeffer2200Heren SeniorenMIJDRECHT (VVD de Ronde Venen)00:46:2800:46:51
30Ramon Meijer2007Heren SeniorenDE KWAKEL00:46:5500:47:19
31Roelof van den Brink2008Heren Senioren00:47:0300:47:35
32Walter Boon603Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:47:1200:48:0681
33Kevin Jonkers594Heren SeniorenLeiderdorp00:47:3000:48:0980
34Jeroen Langeweg620Heren Senioren00:47:4300:48:0379
35Laurens Roth738Heren SeniorenWoerden00:47:5600:48:1978
36Sander van den Bosch2051Heren Senioren00:48:2500:49:26
37Stefan Wolzak1900Heren Senioren00:48:3100:49:30
38Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren00:48:3100:49:0077
39Dave Cornelissen2243Heren Senioren (vanWalraven 10km)00:48:3900:49:22
40Alwin Kooistra1999Heren SeniorenMIJDRECHT00:49:1400:49:44
41Roy van de Bilt2213Heren Senioren (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 1)00:49:2600:50:16
42Jasper Wermink573Heren Senioren00:49:5600:50:2976
43Roland Niesten2206Heren Senioren (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 2)00:50:1100:51:00
44Michel van Dorp2240Heren SeniorenMijdrecht (vanWalraven 10km)00:51:1400:52:20
45Danny Heuvelman702Heren Senioren00:52:0100:52:3675
46Diego Hofman709Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:52:0400:52:5574
47Pjotr Smittenaar434Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:52:1700:52:2674
48Jim van Vliet2052Heren SeniorenDE HOEF00:53:3200:54:26
49Kaj Scholt1878Heren SeniorenMijdrecht00:53:3300:53:33
50Reza Sultan2233Heren Senioren (Johnson)00:56:0300:56:19
51Camille Cleonise2210Heren Senioren (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 1)00:56:1300:57:03
52Damy de Zwart714Heren SeniorenWADDINXVEEN00:59:3301:00:0973
53Fabian Ijntema2204Heren Senioren (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 2)01:00:4001:01:29
54Marc Rodenberg1964Heren Senioren01:00:5001:00:59
55Wiebren Koers2212Heren Senioren (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 1)01:01:2501:02:15
1John Vonk694Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:36:4200:36:45100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ricardo van 't Schip2192Heren 35-44De Veenlopers (Hairfashion at Home by Iris & Studio 110)00:37:5500:37:58
3André Schaap339Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:38:4500:38:4999
4Corentin Mathis1925Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:39:0500:39:14
5Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:40:0900:40:1298
6Sander Flart814Heren 35-44AAV '3600:40:1900:40:2497
7Joost Lammers1924Heren 35-44UTRECHT00:40:4900:40:53
8Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-44AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis 3 - 10km)00:40:5200:40:5296
9Jelle Spruijt1923Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:41:2500:41:40
10René Visser830Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:4700:41:5295
11Paul Kivit608Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:41:5500:42:0094
12Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:42:0400:42:0893
13Paul Reurings1979Heren 35-44AKU00:42:0700:42:15
14Dammers Bergman1910Heren 35-44AAV '3600:42:2700:42:37
15Bas van der Graaf1930Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:43:0300:43:23
16Ron Hageman800Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:43:4600:43:5292
17Arvid Blijleven1980Heren 35-44UITHOORN00:43:5100:44:42
18Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:43:5800:44:0591
19Jeroen van Dorp2005Heren 35-4400:44:0500:45:10
20Gerrie Vlak1896Heren 35-44AV Aalsmeer00:44:1100:44:20
21Ewout Nijgh628Heren 35-44Katwijk00:44:2000:44:3290
22Wietse Bouman1927Heren 35-44KOCKENGEN00:44:3000:44:36
23Richard Nauta1973Heren 35-4400:45:0900:45:15
24Remco Bogaart2245Heren 35-44 (Aquafix Milieu BV 1)00:45:1900:46:07
25Serge van de Meent549Heren 35-44AAV '3600:45:3200:45:5289
26Mark Pieterse2230Heren 35-44 (Loyals Online, Offline & Events)00:45:3600:45:48
27Joost van Kempen653Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:45:3800:45:5888
28Floris van Gaalen2076Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:46:0100:46:59
29John Celie2175Heren 35-44 (Ons Tweede Thuis 3 - 10km)00:46:1400:46:35
30Freddy Holwerda1885Heren 35-4400:46:4700:47:13
31Sander de Koning440Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:47:0400:47:5787
32Diederik Ruisch1984Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:47:2100:48:04
33Stefan Immerzeel1956Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop00:47:2300:47:41
34Loek van den Helder422Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:47:4000:48:0386
35Jeroen Van Dissel791Heren 35-4400:48:0800:48:3385
36Robert Bosman1851Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT00:48:2100:48:59
37Rogier Spierenburg2217Heren 35-44 (Rabobank 10km)00:48:5500:49:51
38Peter van Tol1908Heren 35-4400:49:0500:49:44
39Damian Buecki2232Heren 35-44 (Johnson)00:49:4300:50:00
40Rene Griffioen1855Heren 35-44Kockengen00:49:4300:49:51
41Dennis van Rijn2061Heren 35-4400:49:4500:50:36
42Paul Kwakman1894Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:50:3800:51:11
43Pascal van der Jagt1902Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT00:51:2500:51:50
44Jeroen Veltrop1907Heren 35-4400:51:2500:52:22
45Massimo Frizza631Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:51:3800:51:5684
46Lauwrence Janmaat2036Heren 35-4400:51:4000:52:20
47Ramon Stouten751Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:52:0800:52:2783
48Ben de Vries666Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:52:4800:53:4682
49Mark Wormgoor1857Heren 35-44Wilnis00:53:4600:54:01
50Jeroen Zwarts1892Heren 35-44De Veenlopers00:54:1300:54:26
51Martijn van Spijker1951Heren 35-44Loopgroep PK00:54:2700:55:03
52Wim de Jong1991Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT00:54:4800:55:20
53Walter Wiedijk1953Heren 35-44AKU00:55:0600:55:19
54Patrick Zuidam1944Heren 35-44AAV '3600:55:1000:56:00
55Paul Creyghton419Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:55:2600:56:2181
56Mark Groen2248Heren 35-44 (Aquafix Milieu BV 1)00:55:5500:56:42
57Victor Veelenturf2215Heren 35-44 (Rabobank 10km)00:56:1900:57:16
58Bas Roseleur420Heren 35-4400:56:2100:56:2180
59Loris Scarpa744Heren 35-4400:56:2100:57:1679
60Ramon van Kessel774Heren 35-44AKU00:56:2400:56:4978
61Peter van Neijenhof1909Heren 35-4401:01:1501:01:53
62Danny van Senten1957Heren 35-4401:01:1601:01:54
63Jeroen Boolman1852Heren 35-44Vianen Ut01:02:2901:03:19
64Wim Roling1859Heren 35-44Mijdrecht01:09:1301:10:04
65Niels van der Geest662Heren 35-4401:12:2601:13:2477
1Erwin Sparreboom2039Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:33:2900:33:31
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jasper Stokman2024Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:36:4100:36:43
3Erwin Metselaar2009Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:37:0800:37:10
4Alex Olieman614Heren 45-54Rotterdam Atletiek00:38:2100:38:23100
5Richard de Smit853Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:38:5500:39:0499
6Arie Noordsij546Heren 45-54TER AAR00:39:2500:39:4698
7Marco Melis592Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:5500:39:5897
8Gerard van Schaik749Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:40:0300:40:0796
9Maarten Hoogkamer1941Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:40:2300:40:27
10Remco Metselaar1905Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:40:2800:40:30
11Ric Immens1982Heren 45-54TKN '8500:41:0900:41:22
12Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:41:2600:41:3195
13Edwin Warmerdam807Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:41:4400:41:4894
14Leon Kiefte2018Heren 45-54AKU00:42:0000:42:19
15Erik Looze1853Heren 45-54Capelle aan den IJssel00:42:0700:42:21
16Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:42:1000:42:1393
17Edward Meeuwisse2075Heren 45-54NIEUWVEEN00:42:5700:43:12
18Marcel Leliveld1871Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:43:0100:43:24
19Robert van Susteren2029Heren 45-54Hoofddorp00:43:1600:43:22
20Robert Berg684Heren 45-54Leiden00:43:1900:43:2692
21Marc Verwer2242Heren 45-54 (vanWalraven 10km)00:43:3600:43:50
22Hans Breij2010Heren 45-54WILNIS00:43:4900:43:53
23Michel Mackaaij187Heren 45-54AAV '3600:44:0100:44:0791
24Ron Bakker1931Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:44:0200:44:08
25Jaco de Ruiter1952Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:44:1300:44:40
26Rénard Chaigneau2189Heren 45-54 (Veenlanden College)00:44:1700:44:23
27Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:44:3200:44:4790
28Paul Staneke657Heren 45-54AKU00:44:3600:44:4489
29Dennis Slotboom1890Heren 45-54Woerden00:44:4000:44:47
30René Bos1922Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:44:4500:44:54
31Michael Sprong1904Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:45:1000:45:23
32Hans Valstar589Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:45:1300:45:1788
33Gilbert Janmaat700Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:45:3500:45:4087
34Gert-Jan van Herpen1997Heren 45-54IJSSELSTEIN UT00:45:5800:46:45
35Roland Borst2196Heren 45-54 (Hairfashion at Home by Iris & Studio 110)00:46:0100:46:24
36John Treur2193Heren 45-54Mijdrecht (Hairfashion at Home by Iris & Studio 110)00:46:1000:46:14
37John Kaars1861Heren 45-54Volendam00:46:1800:46:29
38Mario Willemse786Heren 45-54AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis 3 - 10km)00:46:1900:46:1986
39Antoine van Dam547Heren 45-54RIJNSATERWOUDE00:46:2600:46:4885
40Bouk de Jong1881Heren 45-54de Hoef00:46:2700:46:48
41Patrick van Dop1916Heren 45-5400:46:2700:46:51
42Johan Kroon2187Heren 45-54VINKEVEEN (Veenlanden College)00:46:2800:46:37
43Wilfred van Klink1993Heren 45-5400:46:3500:47:04
44Kees Titulaer2181Heren 45-54 (Bayer B.V.)00:46:3900:47:24
45Willemjan van Daalen815Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:46:4100:46:5884
46Erik Swaab1940Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:46:4500:46:57
47Hein van der Putten810Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:46:4600:47:3683
48Ferry van Schagen2073Heren 45-54Leiden00:46:5400:47:28
49Dennis de Haan2001Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:47:1100:47:30
50Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:47:1700:47:3582
51Stephan Elferink1926Heren 45-54TKN '8500:47:2000:47:34
52Jerry van der Hulst1943Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:2500:47:33
53Eric Hin2218Heren 45-54 (Rabobank 10km)00:47:3200:48:29
54Vincent Wijfje1972Heren 45-5400:47:3900:47:44
55Theo Sietsema590Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:47:4700:48:2181
56Gert-Jan den Groot463Heren 45-5400:48:1000:48:4480
57René den Boer437Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:48:1200:48:5479
58Frank van Tol1947Heren 45-54AKU00:48:1400:48:40
59Michel Haspels2188Heren 45-54 (Veenlanden College)00:48:2100:48:44
60Niels Vergeer1970Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT00:48:2400:48:36
61Harold Straathof729Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:48:2800:49:2278
62Paul van Hal826Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:48:3000:48:5177
63Abdul Jabar2234Heren 45-54 (Johnson)00:48:3500:48:52
64Andreas van den Burgh417Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:48:5600:49:2876
65Maurice Hogenboom676Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:49:0100:49:5475
66Guido de Groot432Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:49:2200:49:3974
67Maarten Verbeek1874Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:49:2700:49:50
68Marcel Kragtwijk1990Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT00:49:2900:49:55
69Aart Groenendijk595Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:49:3500:49:5673
70Marcel van Leersum783Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:49:5000:50:3572
71Lewis Belfor719Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:49:5500:50:4571
72Manuel van Vliet2246Heren 45-54 (Aquafix Milieu BV 1)00:50:0000:50:49
73Arjen Ootes1880Heren 45-54Wilnis00:50:0800:50:17
74Menno Zwemstra1935Heren 45-5400:51:0700:51:55
75Patrick Lut782Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:51:3500:51:4570
76Paul van Rijn2184Heren 45-54Mijdrecht (Bayer B.V.)00:51:5400:52:48
77Peter Boonstra2186Heren 45-54 (Veenlanden College)00:52:0900:52:33
78Marc de Meij1895Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:52:2800:53:06
79Erik Verbruggen1954Heren 45-5400:52:3200:53:26
80Fred Heikens2030Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT00:52:3200:53:19
81Rick Riggelink2207Heren 45-54 (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 2)00:52:4700:53:35
82Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 45-54AKU00:52:5300:53:0469
83Ton Verhaar629Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:52:5300:53:0568
84Wilco Schouten2004Heren 45-54AMSTELHOEK00:52:5800:53:39
85Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:53:0100:53:2367
86Arjen van der Spek1961Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:53:0500:53:34
87Rob Idema606Heren 45-54AKU00:53:3800:54:1866
88André van der Weijden1996Heren 45-54NIEUWVEEN00:53:5100:54:39
89René Wagevoort647Heren 45-5400:54:0700:54:4665
90Henk van Walraven2241Heren 45-54 (vanWalraven 10km)00:54:1900:55:03
91Hanno Zaal2389Heren 45-54VINKEVEEN (Servicepunt & Tympaan de Baat)00:54:2601:07:41
92Hans Jansen414Heren 45-54Felter00:54:3800:55:3564
93Rob van der Waart2203Heren 45-54 (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 2)00:54:4500:55:36
94Michael Fernhout2072Heren 45-5400:54:4500:55:38
95John Dam693Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:54:5400:55:4163
96Arjan Koopmans1932Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:55:0200:56:05
97Marco van Delft475Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:55:2600:56:1562
98Ron Pracht903Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:55:3800:55:5861
99Ard Meijles880Heren 45-5400:55:3800:55:5860
100Jan-Reiner Meijer723Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:55:5400:56:3159
101Mario Dominicus1898Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT00:56:0600:57:06
102Ard van den Eijnde730Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:56:1500:57:1258
103Fred Stroombergen633Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:3800:58:1157
104Rob Maijenburg1948Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:58:0000:58:32
105Erwin Rusman1942Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:58:4400:59:44
106Peter Zaal1945Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT00:58:4500:59:20
107Arno Wielders352Heren 45-54Leiden00:59:0900:59:5356
108Richy de Jong568Heren 45-54LV Plantaris01:00:3901:01:2055
109Peter Baas745Heren 45-54AKU01:01:1501:02:0854
110Sijbrand De Vries1872Heren 45-54Uithoorn01:01:2501:01:51
111Ruud van Akker602Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:01:2601:01:2653
112Edwin Vos1974Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:02:3301:03:19
113Eric van Laar583Heren 45-5401:05:3101:06:3552
114Jaap Jansen2015Heren 45-54DELFT01:05:4101:06:28
115Wander Habing2180Heren 45-54UITHOORN (Bayer B.V.)01:12:3501:13:22
116Gerard de Ridder1987Heren 45-5401:20:1001:20:36
1Hans Wesseling1917Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:39:1300:39:16
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Aldert Veldhuisen2173Heren 55-64UITHOORN (Ons Tweede Thuis 3 - 10km)00:39:2900:39:32
3Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:3000:39:33100
4Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:3700:40:3799
5Robin Huizing667Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:41:4400:41:5598
6Marcel van Zijp2060Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:42:0500:42:19
7Willem van Klink632Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:42:1200:42:1697
8André Domen1983Heren 55-64Mijdrecht00:43:0300:43:12
9Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:1600:43:3196
10Hendrik Bulle2035Heren 55-64AKU00:43:5300:43:59
11Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:43:5600:44:0595
12Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-64Felter00:44:0300:44:1494
13Huub Jansen2216Heren 55-64AKU (Rabobank 10km)00:44:2100:44:34
14Ben Pieterse2017Heren 55-64Nieuwkoop00:44:5700:45:09
15Dirk Blom2028Heren 55-64AV Clytoneus00:44:5900:45:05
16Gerard de Munk811Heren 55-64Leiden00:45:3200:45:5193
17Jan van den Bergen1967Heren 55-64VINKEVEEN00:46:0000:46:09
18Henk Vreeswijk502Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP00:46:0600:46:3192
19Paul den Hollander823Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:46:3200:46:4891
20Henny Kooijman687Heren 55-64De Veenlopers00:46:3500:46:4190
21Jos Hoogeveen2027Heren 55-64Mijdrecht00:46:5700:47:49
22Scheltens Hans2054Heren 55-6400:47:1500:48:01
23Ray Veel668Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:47:2100:47:5989
24Harry van Zuijlen2023Heren 55-6400:47:2600:47:40
25Andy Otto680Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:47:3600:48:2188
26Charles Callenbach584Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:47:4100:47:5187
27Hans van Diemen1864Heren 55-64AKU00:47:4800:48:43
28Harry Douma553Heren 55-64TER AAR00:48:0200:48:1886
29Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:48:1100:48:2385
30Mike Muller678Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:48:3600:49:2684
31Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:48:3700:49:0783
32Hans Brand641Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:49:3300:50:2082
33Rob Sipkes359Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:49:4000:50:2281
34Oscar Bosje711Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:49:5400:50:1280
35Ijsbrand Bardelmeijer2231Heren 55-64 (Johnson)00:50:2100:50:39
36Gerard van Haaren2238Heren 55-64 (vanWalraven 10km)00:50:3000:50:54
37Frans van der Zalm439Heren 55-64Noordwijk00:50:3200:51:2179
38Peter Hoogervorst2057Heren 55-64TER AAR00:51:0100:51:46
39Jan Klinkenberg466Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:0400:51:1178
40Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:51:1400:51:2577
41Kees Houtman1939Heren 55-64MIJDRECHT00:51:3400:52:14
42Mart de Zwart816Heren 55-64AV '4700:51:3500:52:1076
43Cor Oudshoorn1933Heren 55-64MIJDRECHT00:51:3700:52:17
44Fred de Beyer1918Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:52:3300:53:01
45Hans Kolmschate1913Heren 55-64MIJDRECHT00:52:3600:53:34
46Pail Hoekman1968Heren 55-6400:52:5600:53:19
47Matthijs Matze350Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:53:4300:53:5775
48Constantijn Callenbach524Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:53:4300:53:5774
49Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-64TER AAR00:53:5000:54:2573
50Peter van den Berg477Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:0000:54:2172
51Jan Snoey664Heren 55-64AV '4700:54:2100:55:2171
52Rob Evers2201Heren 55-64WILNIS (VVD de Ronde Venen)00:54:2400:54:46
53Hans Mooij591Heren 55-64AKU00:54:2800:54:5770
54Rob Rog673Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:54:3100:55:0969
55Jan Kneppers1888Heren 55-64Uithoorn00:54:4000:55:07
56Jan Dexel741Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:4100:55:2368
57Rob Visser727Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:4100:55:2367
58Peter Hammes569Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:54:4900:55:2166
59Jos Compier1006Heren 55-6400:54:5900:55:47
60Sven Keltering1937Heren 55-6400:55:0100:55:27
61Gert Eindhoven2239Heren 55-64 (vanWalraven 10km)00:55:0300:55:47
62Piet van Roijen2221Heren 55-64MIJDRECHT (Gemeente de Ronde Venen)00:55:1500:56:18
63Roland Sturkenboom607Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:55:1900:56:0665
64Egbert de Langen1985Heren 55-64AV Clytoneus00:55:2400:55:48
65Lubbert de Harder2022Heren 55-64Bunschoten-Spakenburg00:55:3900:56:11
66Jeroen Steegeling581Heren 55-64avVN00:56:0600:56:4364
67Hans Groothengel794Heren 55-64WASSENAAR00:56:1000:56:2763
68Jaap Bol806Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:56:1300:56:4362
69John van Ee613Heren 55-64Altis00:56:1600:57:1261
70Paul Dordregter2031Heren 55-64De Veenlopers00:57:1300:57:49
71Bert van Diemen2224Heren 55-64De Veenlopers (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:57:5800:58:12
72Harry Wermink575Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:0200:58:3660
73Thijs Wermink574Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:58:1000:58:4459
74Jos Kemp1998Heren 55-6400:58:1700:58:40
75Wim Reeuwijk746Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:59:5201:00:2558
76Martijn de Roller1152Heren 55-64Dutch Runners01:00:0501:01:0257
77Nico Bode733Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:00:5901:01:4556
78Peter Datema506Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP01:01:4901:02:3455
79Peter Lommerse622Heren 55-64Hillegom01:02:0701:02:3754
80Jack Pruijsers2247Heren 55-64 (Aquafix Milieu BV 1)01:02:3501:03:25
81Hans Homan1966Heren 55-64Oosthem01:02:4401:03:13
82Kees van den Assem725Heren 55-6401:02:5101:03:1053
83Patrick de Jongh1903Heren 55-64De Veenlopers01:04:0901:04:43
84Wim Roozendaal1928Heren 55-64AKU01:04:1701:05:20
85Henk Ootes2034Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:04:2801:05:22
86Charles van Trappen1870Heren 55-64Wilnis01:05:0701:05:14
87Dick Hylkema469Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:06:0901:06:5352
88Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:11:4001:12:4151
89Marcel Janmaat1977Heren 55-64UITHOORN01:13:5701:14:14
1Theo Noij1959Heren 65+De Veenlopers00:45:0300:45:11
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Peter Domen1938Heren 65+00:47:1100:47:19
3Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:1300:47:16100
4Ben Klinkhamer2191Heren 65+Loopgroep PK (Hairfashion at Home by Iris & Studio 110)00:47:1500:47:38
5Aad Pieterse1920Heren 65+NOORDEN00:47:2200:47:35
6Henk van Driel1873Heren 65+VanDrielRunners00:48:4800:49:06
7Jan Oostenrijk2056Heren 65+Amstelveen00:48:5700:49:14
8Ferry Arts503Heren 65+UITHOORN00:51:3400:52:0899
9Dick van Tongeren565Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3700:52:2298
10Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:51:4400:52:0097
11Koos Koopman1989Heren 65+AKU00:52:1500:52:24
12Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:52:1600:53:0296
13Gé Frielink413Heren 65+VOORSCHOTEN00:52:1700:52:2795
14Wim Verloop1955Heren 65+De Veenlopers00:52:5600:53:07
15Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:54:3800:54:5994
16Hans Visser410Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:4200:55:2393
17Jos Snel812Heren 65+AKU00:55:0800:55:1892
18Rien Roling732Heren 65+De Kwakel00:55:1400:55:4591
19Wim Vreeburg423Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:55:4200:56:1690
20Hans Kempen555Heren 65+AAV '3600:55:5900:56:4089
21Johan Kompier1992Heren 65+NIEUWERBRUG00:56:2300:56:35
22Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:57:1701:10:1588
23Wiktor van Dam737Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:57:4600:58:1787
24Do Hageman473Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:57:4900:58:0586
25John Gras406Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:2900:58:4585
26Herman Cornet779Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:0101:00:0484
27Gert Hylkema458Heren 65+SASSENHEIM00:59:2501:00:0883
28Ed Magnee545Heren 65+AAV '3601:02:3001:03:0682
29Jan Koot468Heren 65+LISSE01:03:2501:04:0881
30Jan Vink405Heren 65+LEIDEN01:03:3301:04:0680
31Joost Soetens351Heren 65+LV Plantaris01:04:1001:05:1079
32Hans van Velzen1963Heren 65+GOUDA01:05:5501:07:0078
33Wim Zeltenrijch781Heren 65+AV Gouda01:07:0201:07:1777
34Teun Bogaard508Heren 65+AV Haarlemmermeer01:14:2701:14:5776
1Marlies Jongerius1866Dames 35-441AV Olympus '7000:37:0800:37:10
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Mariska Brittijn433Dames 35-442Leiden Atletiek00:40:4300:40:43
3Silvia Treur-De Jong2194Dames 45-541MIJDRECHT (Hairfashion at Home by Iris & Studio 110)00:43:2300:43:30
4Annemiek Willemze1004Dames Senioren1DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:43:3100:43:40
5Erna Molleman724Dames Senioren2VOORSCHOTEN00:45:0400:45:08
6Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-542MIJDRECHT (Bayer B.V.)00:46:0500:46:10
7Elise Garton1877Dames Senioren3's-Gravenhage00:45:3700:46:35
8Esther de Heij544Dames 35-443Alphen aan den Rijn00:46:3200:46:38
9Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+1De Veenlopers00:46:3600:46:43
10Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-444Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:5400:47:03
11Daphne Groen in 't Woud770Dames Senioren400:46:5100:47:17
12Eeke Landman-Sinnema677Dames 35-445Voorschoten '9700:47:0700:47:14
13Karin Versteeg706Dames 45-543AKU00:47:2000:47:29
14Ilse Schram2033Dames Senioren5Leiden Atletiek00:47:3000:47:50
15Iris van der Graaf2197Dames 35-446 (Hairfashion at Home by Iris & Studio 110)00:47:4600:48:10
16Francis Rotteveel718Dames 45-544LEIDERDORP00:47:5300:48:09
17Tanja van Bemmel615Dames Senioren6AV Clytoneus00:48:2200:48:35
18Mascha Vergeer1971Dames 45-545De Veenlopers00:48:2400:48:36
19Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-44700:48:2800:49:21
20Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-546Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:4400:48:52
21Mellonie Willems585Dames Senioren7ARV Ilion00:48:4500:49:36
22Alie Eggens679Dames 55+2ARV Ilion00:48:5700:49:47
23Mylène Riemens758Dames 45-547AV Rijnsoever00:48:5800:49:05
24Anja van de Meer621Dames 35-448HAARLEM00:49:0900:49:29
25Lenie van der Poel759Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan00:49:1100:49:16
26Jasmijn Valkenburg2228Dames Senioren8 (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:49:2300:49:36
27Ilona Bader1949Dames Senioren9VINKEVEEN00:49:3500:49:50
28Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij643Dames 45-548AKU00:49:3800:49:49
29Trees van Klink777Dames 55+4LV Plantaris00:49:4000:49:57
30Laura Blijleven330Dames Senioren1000:49:4500:50:10
31Kitty van Loon507Dames 55+5KLM ROADRUNNERS00:49:5000:50:00
32Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren1100:50:3400:51:35
33Marjo Boerma2195Dames 45-549 (Hairfashion at Home by Iris & Studio 110)00:50:4400:51:07
34Nena van der Geer326Dames Senioren1200:50:4800:51:13
35Jessy Houtman2002Dames Senioren13Amsterdam00:50:5000:51:29
36Atie van Oostveen-Vrolijk1915Dames 55+6AKU00:50:5600:51:06
37Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+7Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:0000:51:27
38Saskia Koster2000Dames 55+800:51:0400:51:48
39Merel van den Eshof403Dames Senioren14ZOETERWOUDE00:51:1800:51:45
40Ellen Langezaal328Dames 45-5410Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:2800:51:42
41Marja Salman803Dames 55+9Leiden Atletiek00:51:3000:52:01
42Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-449Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:51:3200:52:07
43Marlous Segaar754Dames Senioren15Leiden00:51:4600:52:15
44Giselle Straathof753Dames Senioren16Leiden00:51:4600:52:15
45Sylvie Noordermeer349Dames Senioren17Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:4700:51:55
46Dina Creemers-Schild801Dames 35-4410Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:5000:51:50
47Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren1800:51:5000:52:11
48Laura de Groot1899Dames Senioren19De Veenlopers00:51:5800:52:19
49Dunja Dogan2053Dames Senioren20Leiden Atletiek00:52:1200:53:04
50Isabelle Regnier1891Dames 35-4411Uithoorn00:52:4200:53:08
51Armanda Schoonwater825Dames 35-441200:52:4400:53:24
52Gladys Jager1965Dames 45-541100:52:5100:53:30
53Claire Veenhof1921Dames Senioren21WILNIS00:52:5700:53:22
54Grada Strubbe2037Dames 35-441300:53:1400:53:55
55Iris de Graaf851Dames 45-5412DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:53:1700:53:47
56Karin Schrama762Dames 45-5413AKU00:53:1800:53:30
57Rianne Scholt-Bots2227Dames Senioren22 (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:53:1900:53:33
58Linda Fokker2226Dames 35-4414MIJDRECHT (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:53:2300:53:36
59Irma van Balken1978Dames 55+10AKU00:53:2400:53:34
60Sabine van Rossenberg685Dames 35-4415Leiden Atletiek00:53:3000:53:45
61Wendy Hogervorst1879Dames 35-4416MIJDRECHT00:53:3500:54:17
62Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+11Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:4900:54:23
63Tamara Kwint580Dames 35-4417AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis 3 - 10km)00:53:5600:54:59
64Erica Stroombergen588Dames 45-5414Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:0100:54:34
65Saskia Veerhuis2003Dames 35-4418Mijdrecht00:54:0800:54:59
66anja van der munnik2182Dames 45-5415 (Bayer B.V.)00:54:1100:54:38
67Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-5416AV '4700:54:2000:55:20
68Andrea Dolata1912Dames 45-5417MIJDRECHT00:54:2200:55:21
69Amber van der Weide831Dames Senioren23Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:54:2200:55:24
70Nikita Van Aalst1868Dames 35-4419Boskoop00:54:2500:54:40
71Brenda Otto672Dames 55+12Lekker Hollen00:54:2700:55:13
72Wil Voorn1858Dames 55+13AKU00:54:2900:54:59
73Julia Homan1886Dames Senioren2400:54:3000:54:59
74Michelle de Ridder854Dames Senioren25Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:3000:55:29
75Amanda Wassenaar691Dames Senioren26Voorschoten '9700:54:3100:55:09
76Veronique van Wee2074Dames 45-541800:54:3500:55:14
77Janneke Hoogervorst2058Dames Senioren2700:54:3900:55:25
78Marjan Both2040Dames 55+14De Veenlopers00:54:3900:55:35
79Susanne Jansen415Dames 45-5419Felter00:54:4100:54:58
80Leonie Vanlaeken731Dames Senioren28Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:54:4200:55:44
81Eliza Frazer1893Dames 35-4420Amsterdam Zuidoost00:54:4300:55:05
82Ellen Geerlings354Dames 55+15Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5200:55:20
83Astrid van Tol327Dames 45-5420Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:0100:55:33
84Maria van der Meer1969Dames 55+16MIJDRECHT00:55:0300:55:39
85Annemarie Zuidweg2167Dames 45-5421 (Ons Tweede Thuis 4 - 10EM)00:55:0400:55:26
86Franchesca Rondaij2059Dames 35-442100:55:1400:56:12
87Marlous Jespers818Dames 55+17Voorschoten '9700:55:2900:56:17
88Rosa van Wouwe796Dames Senioren29LV Plantaris00:55:4100:56:37
89Elke Weenink-Widmann636Dames 45-5422LEIDEN00:55:4200:55:57
90Bertine Schniedewind438Dames Senioren30AV De Spartaan00:55:4700:56:09
91Karin Rotteveel343Dames 35-4422LV Plantaris00:56:0100:56:52
92Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+18LV Plantaris00:56:0900:57:10
93Caroline Veelenturf2214Dames Senioren31 (Rabobank 10km)00:56:1900:57:16
94Carla Wildenburg1118Dames 45-5423AV De Spartaan00:56:2000:57:19
95Joyce van der Laan-Kriger1906Dames 35-4423AKU00:56:3100:56:41
96Saskia Meijer722Dames 45-5424Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:56:3300:57:10
97Steffi Lemmens761Dames Senioren32Leiden00:56:3300:57:31
98Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-4424Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:3700:57:14
99Marie-Louise Hoyer2183Dames 45-5425Abcoude (Bayer B.V.)00:56:4600:57:13
100Daphne Oudshoorn1934Dames Senioren3300:56:5100:57:30
101Ilona Liesveld-Bakker1929Dames 45-5426DE HOEF00:56:5400:57:23
102Greet Lommerse457Dames 35-4425Noordwijkerhout00:57:0000:57:44
103Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+19AV De Spartaan00:57:1100:58:11
104Jolanda Holen747Dames 45-5427Leiderdorp00:57:2100:58:14
105Linda Hoek2211Dames Senioren34 (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 1)00:57:2900:58:18
106Ingrid van Breukelen2012Dames 55+20De Veenlopers00:57:3100:58:03
107Stefanie Doeswijk1911Dames 45-5428De Veenlopers00:57:3300:58:15
108Sandra van der Hoorn451Dames 35-4426NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:57:3700:58:21
109Linda van Delft401Dames Senioren35AV Rijnsoever00:57:3700:58:05
110Angela van Klaveren704Dames Senioren36Leiden Atletiek00:57:5600:58:48
111Caroline van de Ende2225Dames 45-5429 (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:57:5700:58:12
112Marjolein de Weijer2019Dames 55+21Nieuwkoop00:58:0200:58:24
113Sandra Seijsener476Dames 55+22Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:1400:58:56
114Els van Deursen412Dames 55+23WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:2900:58:45
115Silvia Koeleman717Dames 45-543000:58:3300:59:25
116Nicolien Griekspoor1127Dames 45-5431RIJSENHOUT00:58:3500:59:28
117Lisette Aarsman2071Dames 35-442700:58:4100:59:34
118Denise Homan1887Dames Senioren3700:58:4400:59:13
119Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-5432Leiderdorp00:59:0000:59:36
120Yvonne Loos699Dames 55+24LV Plantaris00:59:0300:59:24
121Willeke Teeuwen852Dames 55+25AV Haarlemmermeer00:59:2200:59:56
122Janet van Diest1901Dames 45-543300:59:3001:00:29
123Corrie de Harder2021Dames 55+26Bunschoten-Spakenburg00:59:3001:00:02
124Marijke Tammer1981Dames 55+2700:59:4101:00:02
125Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-4428Voorschoten '9700:59:4501:00:22
126Inge Pont1976Dames 45-5434AKU00:59:5301:00:03
127Tanja van Dijk1914Dames 45-5435De Veenlopers01:00:0001:00:27
128Emielenne van Mil552Dames 45-5436ALPHEN AD RIJN01:00:0401:00:41
129Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-4429LV Plantaris01:00:3401:01:30
130Jenny Honkoop2013Dames 35-4430De Veenlopers01:00:3801:01:11
131Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+28LEIDEN01:00:3901:01:33
132Agnita Kooijman2032Dames 55+29De Veenlopers01:00:4601:00:53
133Lyanne van Loenen2014Dames 45-5437DE HOEF01:00:4901:01:19
134Silvia van Loo1919Dames 45-5438MIJDRECHT01:01:0801:01:37
135Ilse Houtman1958Dames Senioren3801:01:1401:01:53
136Natascha van Amsterdam623Dames 35-4431LV Plantaris01:01:1701:02:14
137Jean Pilling353Dames 55+30LV Plantaris01:01:2101:02:19
138Iris Kalkman-Turenhout333Dames 35-4432WARMOND01:01:3301:02:11
139Linda van der Graaf671Dames 35-4433LV Plantaris01:01:4201:02:39
140Sonja van de Kooy600Dames 35-4434LV Plantaris01:01:4301:02:39
141Eva Brandsma2026Dames 35-4435Uithoorn01:02:1301:03:04
142Esther Pieke2244Dames 45-5439WILNIS (Aquafix Milieu BV 1)01:02:3801:03:25
143Alijd Vervoorn820Dames 55+31Leiden Atletiek01:02:4901:03:07
144Henriette van der Wal1863Dames 55+32Aalsmeer01:02:5201:03:18
145Maryse Stieva1884Dames 35-443601:02:5401:03:25
146Esther Wegman-Drenth1883Dames 35-443701:02:5401:03:25
147Alexandra Bos743Dames 35-443801:03:0101:03:56
148Esther Meijer2006Dames Senioren3901:03:0801:03:32
149José Verkerk2025Dames 45-5440De Veenlopers01:03:2001:03:57
150Mirjam Boogaart582Dames 35-4439AV Rijnsoever01:04:1301:05:18
151Linda 't Sas1936Dames 45-5441UITHOORN01:04:1401:04:42
152Els Schoorl648Dames 45-5442Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:04:1501:05:10
153Annelies Verkroost2205Heren Senioren1 (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 2)01:04:4801:05:38
154Margaretha Vergeer1975Dames 55+33ABCOUDE01:05:3701:06:19
155Diana Twaalfhoven2011Dames 35-4440De Veenlopers01:06:0501:06:58
156Ilona van Zwieten2249Dames 35-4441 (Aquafix Milieu BV 1)01:07:5401:08:41
157Jeannet van Gemert1946Dames 55+3401:08:1001:08:50
158Nel Oosterhuis1950Dames 55+3501:08:1001:08:50
159Akke Hania682Dames 55+36NOORDWIJK ZH01:08:1701:09:15
160Shuk-hing Alma-Hau698Dames 35-4442Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:4001:08:40
161Hannalore Prudencia776Dames Senioren40Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:4001:08:40
162Stefanie Noordhuizen-Starrenburg785Dames 35-4443Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:4001:08:40
163Marga van der Spek1960Dames 45-5443UITHOORN01:08:5801:09:26
164Linda van Kasteren1889Dames 35-444401:09:0001:09:26
165Claudia Roling1860Dames 35-4445Mijdrecht01:09:1301:10:05
166Karin Gerse192Dames 45-5444WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:09:5401:10:48
167Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+37LV Plantaris01:10:0401:11:03
168Nelleke Heijnen345Dames 55+38Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:11:4601:12:23
169Corrie van Dam612Dames 55+39AKU01:11:4701:12:23
170Edith Cramer571Dames 55+40's-Gravenhage01:14:2601:14:44
171Dorien Wiedijk430Dames 45-5445AKU01:15:4301:15:56
172Astrid Augustinus593Dames 45-5446NOORDWIJK ZH01:16:0001:17:01
173Petra Beun1986Dames 45-544701:20:1101:20:37
1Annemiek Willemze1004Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:43:3100:43:40100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Erna Molleman724Dames SeniorenVOORSCHOTEN00:45:0400:45:0899
3Elise Garton1877Dames Senioren's-Gravenhage00:45:3700:46:35
4Daphne Groen in 't Woud770Dames Senioren00:46:5100:47:1798
5Ilse Schram2033Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:47:3000:47:50
6Tanja van Bemmel615Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:48:2200:48:3597
7Mellonie Willems585Dames SeniorenARV Ilion00:48:4500:49:3696
8Jasmijn Valkenburg2228Dames Senioren (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:49:2300:49:36
9Ilona Bader1949Dames SeniorenVINKEVEEN00:49:3500:49:50
10Laura Blijleven330Dames Senioren00:49:4500:50:1095
11Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren00:50:3400:51:3594
12Nena van der Geer326Dames Senioren00:50:4800:51:1393
13Jessy Houtman2002Dames SeniorenAmsterdam00:50:5000:51:29
14Merel van den Eshof403Dames SeniorenZOETERWOUDE00:51:1800:51:4592
15Marlous Segaar754Dames SeniorenLeiden00:51:4600:52:1591
16Giselle Straathof753Dames SeniorenLeiden00:51:4600:52:1590
17Sylvie Noordermeer349Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:4700:51:5589
18Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren00:51:5000:52:1188
19Laura de Groot1899Dames SeniorenDe Veenlopers00:51:5800:52:19
20Dunja Dogan2053Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:52:1200:53:04
21Claire Veenhof1921Dames SeniorenWILNIS00:52:5700:53:22
22Rianne Scholt-Bots2227Dames Senioren (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:53:1900:53:33
23Amber van der Weide831Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Leiderdorp00:54:2200:55:2487
24Julia Homan1886Dames Senioren00:54:3000:54:59
25Michelle de Ridder854Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:3000:55:2986
26Amanda Wassenaar691Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:54:3100:55:0985
27Janneke Hoogervorst2058Dames Senioren00:54:3900:55:25
28Leonie Vanlaeken731Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Leiderdorp00:54:4200:55:4484
29Rosa van Wouwe796Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris00:55:4100:56:3783
30Bertine Schniedewind438Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:55:4700:56:0982
31Caroline Veelenturf2214Dames Senioren (Rabobank 10km)00:56:1900:57:16
32Steffi Lemmens761Dames SeniorenLeiden00:56:3300:57:3181
33Daphne Oudshoorn1934Dames Senioren00:56:5100:57:30
34Linda Hoek2211Dames Senioren (Voorbij Funderingstechniek 1)00:57:2900:58:18
35Linda van Delft401Dames SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:57:3700:58:0580
36Angela van Klaveren704Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:57:5600:58:4879
37Denise Homan1887Dames Senioren00:58:4400:59:13
38Ilse Houtman1958Dames Senioren01:01:1401:01:53
39Esther Meijer2006Dames Senioren01:03:0801:03:32
40Hannalore Prudencia776Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:4001:08:4078
1Marlies Jongerius1866Dames 35-44AV Olympus '7000:37:0800:37:10
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Mariska Brittijn433Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:40:4300:40:43100
3Esther de Heij544Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:46:3200:46:3899
4Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:5400:47:0398
5Eeke Landman-Sinnema677Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:47:0700:47:1497
6Iris van der Graaf2197Dames 35-44 (Hairfashion at Home by Iris & Studio 110)00:47:4600:48:10
7Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-4400:48:2800:49:2196
8Anja van de Meer621Dames 35-44HAARLEM00:49:0900:49:2995
9Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:51:3200:52:0794
10Dina Creemers-Schild801Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:5000:51:5093
11Isabelle Regnier1891Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:52:4200:53:08
12Armanda Schoonwater825Dames 35-4400:52:4400:53:2492
13Grada Strubbe2037Dames 35-4400:53:1400:53:55
14Linda Fokker2226Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:53:2300:53:36
15Sabine van Rossenberg685Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:53:3000:53:4591
16Wendy Hogervorst1879Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT00:53:3500:54:17
17Tamara Kwint580Dames 35-44AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis 3 - 10km)00:53:5600:54:5990
18Saskia Veerhuis2003Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:54:0800:54:59
19Nikita Van Aalst1868Dames 35-44Boskoop00:54:2500:54:40
20Eliza Frazer1893Dames 35-44Amsterdam Zuidoost00:54:4300:55:05
21Franchesca Rondaij2059Dames 35-4400:55:1400:56:12
22Karin Rotteveel343Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:56:0100:56:5289
23Joyce van der Laan-Kriger1906Dames 35-44AKU00:56:3100:56:41
24Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:3700:57:1488
25Greet Lommerse457Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:57:0000:57:4487
26Sandra van der Hoorn451Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:57:3700:58:2186
27Lisette Aarsman2071Dames 35-4400:58:4100:59:34
28Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:59:4501:00:2285
29Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:00:3401:01:3084
30Jenny Honkoop2013Dames 35-44De Veenlopers01:00:3801:01:11
31Natascha van Amsterdam623Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:01:1701:02:1483
32Iris Kalkman-Turenhout333Dames 35-44WARMOND01:01:3301:02:1182
33Linda van der Graaf671Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:01:4201:02:3981
34Sonja van de Kooy600Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:01:4301:02:3980
35Eva Brandsma2026Dames 35-44Uithoorn01:02:1301:03:04
36Maryse Stieva1884Dames 35-4401:02:5401:03:25
37Esther Wegman-Drenth1883Dames 35-4401:02:5401:03:25
38Alexandra Bos743Dames 35-4401:03:0101:03:5679
39Mirjam Boogaart582Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:04:1301:05:1878
40Diana Twaalfhoven2011Dames 35-44De Veenlopers01:06:0501:06:58
41Ilona van Zwieten2249Dames 35-44 (Aquafix Milieu BV 1)01:07:5401:08:41
42Shuk-hing Alma-Hau698Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:4001:08:4077
43Stefanie Noordhuizen-Starrenburg785Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:4001:08:4076
44Linda van Kasteren1889Dames 35-4401:09:0001:09:26
45Claudia Roling1860Dames 35-44Mijdrecht01:09:1301:10:05
1Silvia Treur-De Jong2194Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT (Hairfashion at Home by Iris & Studio 110)00:43:2300:43:30
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT (Bayer B.V.)00:46:0500:46:10100
3Karin Versteeg706Dames 45-54AKU00:47:2000:47:2999
4Francis Rotteveel718Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:47:5300:48:0998
5Mascha Vergeer1971Dames 45-54De Veenlopers00:48:2400:48:36
6Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:4400:48:5297
7Mylène Riemens758Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:48:5800:49:0596
8Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij643Dames 45-54AKU00:49:3800:49:4995
9Marjo Boerma2195Dames 45-54 (Hairfashion at Home by Iris & Studio 110)00:50:4400:51:07
10Ellen Langezaal328Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:2800:51:4294
11Gladys Jager1965Dames 45-5400:52:5100:53:30
12Iris de Graaf851Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:53:1700:53:4793
13Karin Schrama762Dames 45-54AKU00:53:1800:53:3092
14Erica Stroombergen588Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:0100:54:3491
15anja van der munnik2182Dames 45-54 (Bayer B.V.)00:54:1100:54:38
16Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-54AV '4700:54:2000:55:2090
17Andrea Dolata1912Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:54:2200:55:21
18Veronique van Wee2074Dames 45-5400:54:3500:55:14
19Susanne Jansen415Dames 45-54Felter00:54:4100:54:5889
20Astrid van Tol327Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:0100:55:3388
21Annemarie Zuidweg2167Dames 45-54 (Ons Tweede Thuis 4 - 10EM)00:55:0400:55:26
22Elke Weenink-Widmann636Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:55:4200:55:5787
23Carla Wildenburg1118Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:56:2000:57:1986
24Saskia Meijer722Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:56:3300:57:1085
25Marie-Louise Hoyer2183Dames 45-54Abcoude (Bayer B.V.)00:56:4600:57:13
26Ilona Liesveld-Bakker1929Dames 45-54DE HOEF00:56:5400:57:23
27Jolanda Holen747Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:57:2100:58:1484
28Stefanie Doeswijk1911Dames 45-54De Veenlopers00:57:3300:58:15
29Caroline van de Ende2225Dames 45-54 (OBS de Pijlstaart)00:57:5700:58:12
30Silvia Koeleman717Dames 45-5400:58:3300:59:2583
31Nicolien Griekspoor1127Dames 45-54RIJSENHOUT00:58:3500:59:2882
32Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:59:0000:59:3681
33Janet van Diest1901Dames 45-5400:59:3001:00:29
34Inge Pont1976Dames 45-54AKU00:59:5301:00:03
35Tanja van Dijk1914Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:00:0001:00:27
36Emielenne van Mil552Dames 45-54ALPHEN AD RIJN01:00:0401:00:4180
37Lyanne van Loenen2014Dames 45-54DE HOEF01:00:4901:01:19
38Silvia van Loo1919Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT01:01:0801:01:37
39Esther Pieke2244Dames 45-54WILNIS (Aquafix Milieu BV 1)01:02:3801:03:25
40José Verkerk2025Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:03:2001:03:57
41Linda 't Sas1936Dames 45-54UITHOORN01:04:1401:04:42
42Els Schoorl648Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:04:1501:05:1079
43Marga van der Spek1960Dames 45-54UITHOORN01:08:5801:09:26
44Karin Gerse192Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:09:5401:10:4878
45Dorien Wiedijk430Dames 45-54AKU01:15:4301:15:5677
46Astrid Augustinus593Dames 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH01:16:0001:17:0176
47Petra Beun1986Dames 45-5401:20:1101:20:37
1Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:46:3600:46:43100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Alie Eggens679Dames 55+ARV Ilion00:48:5700:49:4799
3Lenie van der Poel759Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:49:1100:49:1698
4Trees van Klink777Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:49:4000:49:5797
5Kitty van Loon507Dames 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:49:5000:50:0096
6Atie van Oostveen-Vrolijk1915Dames 55+AKU00:50:5600:51:06
7Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:0000:51:2795
8Saskia Koster2000Dames 55+00:51:0400:51:48
9Marja Salman803Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:51:3000:52:0194
10Irma van Balken1978Dames 55+AKU00:53:2400:53:34
11Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:4900:54:2393
12Brenda Otto672Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:54:2700:55:1392
13Wil Voorn1858Dames 55+AKU00:54:2900:54:59
14Marjan Both2040Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:54:3900:55:35
15Ellen Geerlings354Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5200:55:2091
16Maria van der Meer1969Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:55:0300:55:39
17Marlous Jespers818Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:55:2900:56:1790
18Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:56:0900:57:1089
19Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:57:1100:58:1188
20Ingrid van Breukelen2012Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:57:3100:58:03
21Marjolein de Weijer2019Dames 55+Nieuwkoop00:58:0200:58:24
22Sandra Seijsener476Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:1400:58:5687
23Els van Deursen412Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:2900:58:4586
24Yvonne Loos699Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:59:0300:59:2485
25Willeke Teeuwen852Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:59:2200:59:5684
26Corrie de Harder2021Dames 55+Bunschoten-Spakenburg00:59:3001:00:02
27Marijke Tammer1981Dames 55+00:59:4101:00:02
28Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+LEIDEN01:00:3901:01:3383
29Agnita Kooijman2032Dames 55+De Veenlopers01:00:4601:00:53
30Jean Pilling353Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:01:2101:02:1982
31Alijd Vervoorn820Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:02:4901:03:0781
32Henriette van der Wal1863Dames 55+Aalsmeer01:02:5201:03:18
33Margaretha Vergeer1975Dames 55+ABCOUDE01:05:3701:06:19
34Jeannet van Gemert1946Dames 55+01:08:1001:08:50
35Nel Oosterhuis1950Dames 55+01:08:1001:08:50
36Akke Hania682Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:08:1701:09:1580
37Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:10:0401:11:0379
38Nelleke Heijnen345Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:11:4601:12:2378
39Corrie van Dam612Dames 55+AKU01:11:4701:12:2377
40Edith Cramer571Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:14:2601:14:4476
1Brent Pieterse912Heren Senioren1TKN '8500:57:0600:57:08
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra1027Heren 35-441LEIDEN01:00:2201:00:24
3Michael Woerden1154Heren 35-442De Veenlopers01:00:3401:00:35
4Erwin Koopstra2326Heren Senioren2AKU01:01:1601:01:19
5Jeroen Bussmann1090Heren 35-443Leiderdorp01:01:2201:01:25
6Fré Vink1089Heren Senioren3Leiden Atletiek01:02:1101:02:15
7Joost Hogerwerf2318Heren Senioren4AKU01:02:3201:02:37
8Rogier Verbaan915Heren 35-444Roelofarendsveen01:04:0201:04:06
9Wilco van Wee1124Heren 55+1LEIDERDORP01:04:0801:04:11
10Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren Senioren5AAV '3601:04:0901:04:14
11Jan Reurings2266Heren 35-445AKU01:04:3701:04:51
12Dennis Rog1063Heren Senioren6Voorschoten '9701:04:5101:04:59
13Danny Pelle1115Heren 35-446AAV '3601:05:0401:05:20
14Marc Koopmanschap904Heren 55+2Leiden Atletiek01:05:2201:05:25
15Peter Zirkzee877Heren 35-447Voorhout01:05:2401:05:27
16Jeroen Went951Heren 35-448Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:05:3401:05:39
17Ernst Versloot1112Heren 35-449Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:05:4301:05:48
18Bart Portegijs1110Heren Senioren7Leiden Road Runners Club01:05:5501:05:58
19Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+3AV '4701:06:0001:06:03
20Paul Hogerwerf2319Heren Senioren8AKU01:06:0101:06:07
21Cor van Baar1017Heren 55+4AV Haarlemmermeer01:06:0401:06:09
22Terry Kipping1047Heren 35-4410Hillegom01:06:1501:06:21
23John van Laar2285Heren 45-541LEIDERDORP01:06:2201:06:27
24Cor van Koppen2309Heren 45-542TKN '8501:06:3101:06:36
25Jan van Tol1120Heren 35-4411AAV '3601:07:2601:07:47
26Michel Vollebregt1014Heren 55+5AAV '3601:08:0601:08:10
27Walter Andriesse882Heren 35-4412ZOETERWOUDE01:08:3901:08:53
28Twan Kennis2310Heren 35-4413Nieuwkoop01:08:4101:08:45
29Ad Wijten1018Heren 45-543VOORHOUT01:08:4901:08:59
30Ronald van Leeuwen2308Heren 35-4414Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:09:0601:05:49
31Alex Zitvast2399Heren 45-544MIJDRECHT (vanWalraven 10EM)01:09:0801:09:23
32Kees-Willem Prins1080Heren 35-4415Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:09:1201:09:23
33Ton Goossen1073Heren 55+6Voorschoten '9701:09:1601:09:24
34Jeroen Verkerk1059Heren 45-545AKU01:09:4301:10:01
35Jeroen Hijstek1153Heren 55+7Oceanus Triathlon Team01:09:4901:09:55
36Marc Kroon1088Heren Senioren9Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:5201:09:58
37Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+8AV De Koplopers01:09:5801:10:01
38Chris de Kan1113Heren 45-546Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:10:2201:10:28
39Olaf Verdonk2325Heren 45-547MIJDRECHT01:10:2401:10:43
40Jeroen Janmaat2343Heren 35-4416Mijdrecht01:10:5101:11:09
41Robbert Neijenhuis1119Heren Senioren10Valkenburg01:10:5401:10:58
42Arthur van Rijn1035Heren Senioren11AV Rijnsoever01:10:5801:11:06
43Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+9Leiden01:11:0801:11:14
44Camiel Coopmans1125Heren Senioren12Leiden01:11:1201:11:29
45Maurice Gaikema2259Heren Senioren13Capelle aan den IJssel01:11:1301:11:28
46Bob Rijlaarsdam2290Heren Senioren14Amsterdam01:11:1401:11:19
47Martijn Voorn2306Heren 45-548AKU01:11:2001:11:33
48Peter Ruesink966Heren 45-549Voorschoten '9701:11:2101:11:35
49Arie Meurs1134Heren 45-5410Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:11:2101:11:27
50Marc Heppener1074Heren 45-5411Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:11:2101:11:27
51Jelle van de Poel2278Heren 45-5412Driebergen-Rijsenburg01:11:2301:11:35
52Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-4417ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:11:2601:11:40
53Marc Rozeboom1053Heren 35-4418OEGSTGEEST01:11:4601:11:58
54Andre Pont1107Heren 45-5413VOORSCHOTEN01:11:5501:12:14
55Marco de Wit935Heren 45-5414AV De Spartaan01:11:5901:12:08
56Ad Kempen2311Heren 45-5415AKU01:12:0301:12:17
57Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-5416AV De Spartaan01:12:3201:12:45
58Ton Hijman2269Heren 45-5417Nieuwkoop01:12:4001:12:57
59Henk Koops2272Heren 55+10avVN01:12:4101:12:46
60Jairo Rivera1121Heren 35-4419Leiden Atletiek01:12:5101:13:23
61Emile van Diggelen1072Heren 45-5418Felter01:13:1301:13:19
62Robert van El2265Heren 45-5419Wilnis01:13:3201:13:41
63Ruud Vlieland1013Heren Senioren15Oegstgeest01:13:3301:13:40
64Eric Weijers938Heren 55+11Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:5401:14:04
65Kees van Beelen1029Heren 55+12AV De Spartaan01:14:0901:14:17
66Frans Woerden2287Heren 45-5420MIJDRECHT01:14:2001:14:24
67Stef Bakker1020Heren 55+13Hillegom01:14:2201:14:33
68Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+14WARMOND01:14:2901:14:39
69Patrick Meijn2284Heren 35-4420KUDELSTAART01:14:3201:14:50
70John Toonen2297Heren 55+15AV Clytoneus01:15:0601:15:14
71Fons Schrijver1082Heren 45-5421Voorschoten '9701:15:1701:15:43
72Ronald Wielink2320Heren 45-5422VINKEVEEN01:15:2501:15:32
73Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+16UITHOORN01:15:3501:15:54
74Nico Wessel2252Heren 55+17Heerhugowaard01:15:3701:15:47
75Erwin Snoek2256Heren Senioren16Abcoude01:15:4401:15:55
76Jan de Lange1069Heren 55+1801:15:5901:16:07
77Freek Braakman2276Heren Senioren17Arnhem01:16:0401:16:18
78Andy Limoen914Heren 45-5423Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:16:1101:16:16
79Shosan Vale2292Heren Senioren18Mijdrecht01:16:2001:16:40
80Chris Koolhaas1056Heren 45-5424ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:16:2401:16:38
81Wilco Schepen1044Heren 45-5425Voorschoten '9701:16:3301:16:37
82Edwin Maurits1130Heren 45-5426TKN '8501:16:3801:16:55
83Paul Krijger2334Heren Senioren1901:16:4501:17:03
84Michel Tode1057Heren 35-4421AV Haarlemmermeer01:16:5601:17:24
85Rob Kruiswijk2295Heren 45-5427MIJDRECHT01:16:5901:17:23
86Edward de Hoop2304Heren 45-5428KOCKENGEN01:17:0601:17:36
87Mark Zaal952Heren Senioren20AV Haarlemmermeer01:17:1001:17:38
88Ronald Mul2298Heren Senioren2101:17:1301:17:24
89Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+19NOORDWIJK ZH01:17:1801:17:29
90Gerard Beernink1058Heren 55+20AV De Spartaan01:17:1801:17:27
91Erno van Vliet2337Heren 45-5429Utrecht01:17:2301:17:28
92Tom Pouw2255Heren Senioren22Diemen01:17:3501:17:46
93Rene Noorbergen2262Heren 55+21AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis 4 - 10EM)01:17:4001:17:52
94Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+22Leiderdorp01:17:4101:17:44
95Egbers Martijn2286Heren Senioren2301:17:4601:18:10
96Peter Jonkheer1096Heren 55+23AV De Spartaan01:17:4901:17:58
97Chris Adema1024Heren 45-5430UITHOORN01:17:5101:18:10
98Marc de Boer2282Heren 45-5431AAV '3601:17:5901:18:07
99Rob Hogeboom879Heren 45-5432Distance Runners Voorhout01:18:0901:18:30
100Cock de Koning1093Heren 55+24Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:18:1501:18:36
101Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+25Bodegraven01:18:1601:18:44
102Ton Middelweerd887Heren 55+26LEIDEN01:18:1601:18:27
103Rocco Bouwman2351Heren 35-4422MIJDRECHT (Gemeente de Ronde Venen)01:18:2101:18:32
104Gerard Veenhof2312Heren 45-5433Wilnis01:18:3301:18:45
105Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-4423AV De Spartaan01:18:5101:19:05
106Niels Lemmens1060Heren Senioren24Leiden01:19:0201:19:20
107Eric Nieuwenhuijsen1037Heren Senioren25Oegstgeest01:19:0301:19:20
108Francesco Buda2280Heren 55+27AV Startbaan01:19:0301:19:19
109Jan van Haeringen1084Heren 45-5434AV Haarlemmermeer01:19:0701:19:35
110Gerard Albers2338Heren 55+28AV Aalsmeer01:19:1001:19:16
111Jan Hendrik van Delft901Heren 45-5435AV Rijnsoever01:19:1201:19:41
112Berry van den Berg1117Heren 45-5436Distance Runners Voorhout01:19:1801:19:39
113Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-5437Leiden01:19:4601:20:02
114John Lagerberg2261Heren 45-5438Leiderdorp01:19:4701:20:09
115Mark Verhagen2322Heren 35-442401:19:5001:20:13
116Patrick Spoel2303Heren 35-4425KOCKENGEN01:20:0801:20:38
117Cor Hofman708Heren 45-5439Voorschoten '9701:20:2301:20:47
118Ward Heiligers2302Heren 45-5440Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:20:5401:21:20
119Jos Ensing1085Heren 55+29AAV '3601:20:5901:21:23
120Tijmen Versluis2300Heren 35-4426Leiden Atletiek01:21:0201:21:32
121Marcel van der Veldt2324Heren 55+30AV De Spartaan01:21:0301:21:25
122Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-4427LV Plantaris01:21:0601:21:30
123Hans van Kessel2279Heren 55+31Abcoude01:21:1201:21:25
124Norbert Hagedoorn2333Heren 45-5441AALSMEER01:21:1501:21:37
125Gert Jan Versluis2299Heren 35-442801:21:1501:21:46
126Stefan la Grand881Heren 45-5442LEIDERDORP01:21:1901:21:35
127Peter Krijgsman2267Heren 55+32Waddinxveen01:21:2501:21:29
128Ronald Kraaijenvanger891Heren 55+33Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:21:4601:22:11
129Erwin de Horde2332Heren 45-5443AALSMEER01:21:5601:22:18
130Ezra Mulder1098Heren Senioren2601:22:1601:22:24
131Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-5444UITHOORN01:22:1901:22:44
132Hans Zevenhoven985Heren 55+34AAV '3601:23:0701:23:40
133Remco Elenbaas2342Heren 45-5445MIJDRECHT01:23:1301:23:39
134Menno Hornstra2301Heren 45-544601:23:2301:23:54
135Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+35AV Rijnsoever01:23:2501:23:54
136Niels Bruidegom2345Heren 45-544701:23:2901:24:02
137Jos Bunschoten2283Heren 55+36De Veenlopers01:23:3001:23:44
138Hans van Tellingen2275Heren 45-5448AV Startbaan01:23:3801:23:54
139Arjen Schuiten2393Heren 35-4429 (Loyals Online, Offline & Events)01:24:2601:24:35
140Peter Hooijen1007Heren 55+37Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:2801:24:39
141Leo Stoffer954Heren 45-5449AV Haarlemmermeer01:24:3701:25:05
142Harry Langeveld1122Heren 45-5450AKU01:24:4401:24:57
143Piet Staal2323Heren 55+3801:24:5701:25:20
144Piet van der Meer893Heren 55+39LEIDERDORP01:25:0701:25:27
145Gerard van der Lubbe1129Heren 55+40Distance Runners Voorhout01:25:1801:25:39
146Bas Pont1071Heren 35-4430Leidschendam01:25:3001:25:49
147Richard Bosman2314Heren 35-4431ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:25:3601:26:07
148Eef Plugge1095Heren 55+41Leiden Road Runners Club01:25:4101:25:57
149Jurjen Oostenveld1078Heren 55+42Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:25:4301:25:57
150Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+43AV Haarlemmermeer01:25:4801:26:16
151Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-5451Leiden01:26:1401:26:36
152Sjaak Nijgh522Heren 45-5452AV Rijnsoever01:26:5501:27:24
153Wim Labrijn2253Heren 35-4432IJsselstein Ut01:27:3401:27:54
154Rene Veerhuis2331Heren 45-5453MIJDRECHT01:27:3901:27:50
155Arie Ligtvoet2296Heren 55+44ABCOUDE01:28:2001:28:41
156Arjan Willems2294Heren 35-443301:29:0201:29:34
157Tim Bett913Heren 55+45WASSENAAR01:29:3001:29:54
158Michael van Leeuwen2340Heren Senioren27Leidschendam01:29:4301:30:05
159Rene Treur2397Heren 35-4434 (vanWalraven 10EM)01:29:4901:30:21
160Christiaan Reeuwijk1132Heren Senioren28NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:29:5101:30:01
161Jan Holleman2281Heren 55+46Woerden01:29:5801:30:15
162Rob Allessie2317Heren 55+47GAC Hilversum01:30:4101:30:49
163Wim Steenbeek1131Heren 55+48Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:30:4301:31:08
164Pim Limburg2391Dames 35-441 (Gemeente de Ronde Venen)01:30:4401:31:13
165Flip de Ronde2339Heren 55+49Hellas Utrecht01:31:1101:31:33
166Guillaume Slingerland883Heren 45-5454Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:31:1501:31:47
167Sjaak Fonville1039Heren 55+50OEGSTGEEST01:31:3501:31:52
168Franck Helderman1036Heren 45-5455Sassenheim01:31:3501:31:52
169Johnny van Ommeren2335Heren Senioren29MIJDRECHT01:32:2301:32:57
170Kick Koek2291Heren 45-5456VINKEVEEN01:32:3301:33:03
171Ton Meiland1061Heren 55+51AV De Spartaan01:33:4001:34:03
172Tom Vianen2336Heren 45-5457ZEVENHOVEN01:33:4101:34:06
173John Bartels1012Heren 45-5458Alphen aan den Rijn01:34:0601:29:55
174Frans Kraan2313Heren 55+52AV Startbaan01:34:5501:35:01
175Richard Simonis1048Heren 45-5459Alphen aan den Rijn01:37:2801:33:17
176Jacques Holleman936Heren 55+53Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:1001:38:34
177Joop Broekhof931Heren 55+54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:1001:38:34
178Peter Weterman930Heren 55+55Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:1101:38:34
179Frans Roos888Heren 55+56Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:40:3401:41:01
180Pierre Millenaar1026Heren 45-546001:41:0101:41:19
181Brian Heinsius1075Heren 35-4435Purmerend01:41:0101:41:19
182Patrick de Keijzer1023Heren 35-4436Nieuwkoop01:42:4501:43:19
183Peter Noordman2330Heren 55+5701:43:3301:43:46
184Jos van Aalderen1046Heren 45-5461LEIDEN01:43:5901:39:50
1Brent Pieterse912Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:57:0600:57:08100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Erwin Koopstra2326Heren SeniorenAKU01:01:1601:01:19
3Fré Vink1089Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:02:1101:02:1599
4Joost Hogerwerf2318Heren SeniorenAKU01:02:3201:02:37
5Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren SeniorenAAV '3601:04:0901:04:1498
6Dennis Rog1063Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:04:5101:04:5997
7Bart Portegijs1110Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:05:5501:05:5896
8Paul Hogerwerf2319Heren SeniorenAKU01:06:0101:06:07
9Marc Kroon1088Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:5201:09:5895
10Robbert Neijenhuis1119Heren SeniorenValkenburg01:10:5401:10:5894
11Arthur van Rijn1035Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:10:5801:11:0693
12Camiel Coopmans1125Heren SeniorenLeiden01:11:1201:11:2992
13Maurice Gaikema2259Heren SeniorenCapelle aan den IJssel01:11:1301:11:28
14Bob Rijlaarsdam2290Heren SeniorenAmsterdam01:11:1401:11:19
15Ruud Vlieland1013Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:13:3301:13:4091
16Erwin Snoek2256Heren SeniorenAbcoude01:15:4401:15:55
17Freek Braakman2276Heren SeniorenArnhem01:16:0401:16:18
18Shosan Vale2292Heren SeniorenMijdrecht01:16:2001:16:40
19Paul Krijger2334Heren Senioren01:16:4501:17:03
20Mark Zaal952Heren SeniorenAV Haarlemmermeer01:17:1001:17:3890
21Ronald Mul2298Heren Senioren01:17:1301:17:24
22Tom Pouw2255Heren SeniorenDiemen01:17:3501:17:46
23Egbers Martijn2286Heren Senioren01:17:4601:18:10
24Niels Lemmens1060Heren SeniorenLeiden01:19:0201:19:2089
25Eric Nieuwenhuijsen1037Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:19:0301:19:2088
26Ezra Mulder1098Heren Senioren01:22:1601:22:2487
27Michael van Leeuwen2340Heren SeniorenLeidschendam01:29:4301:30:05
28Christiaan Reeuwijk1132Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT01:29:5101:30:0186
29Johnny van Ommeren2335Heren SeniorenMIJDRECHT01:32:2301:32:57
1Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra1027Heren 35-44LEIDEN01:00:2201:00:24100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Michael Woerden1154Heren 35-44De Veenlopers01:00:3401:00:3599
3Jeroen Bussmann1090Heren 35-44Leiderdorp01:01:2201:01:2598
4Rogier Verbaan915Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:04:0201:04:0697
5Jan Reurings2266Heren 35-44AKU01:04:3701:04:51
6Danny Pelle1115Heren 35-44AAV '3601:05:0401:05:2096
7Peter Zirkzee877Heren 35-44Voorhout01:05:2401:05:2795
8Jeroen Went951Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:05:3401:05:3994
9Ernst Versloot1112Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:05:4301:05:4893
10Terry Kipping1047Heren 35-44Hillegom01:06:1501:06:2192
11Jan van Tol1120Heren 35-44AAV '3601:07:2601:07:4791
12Walter Andriesse882Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:08:3901:08:5390
13Twan Kennis2310Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop01:08:4101:08:45
14Ronald van Leeuwen2308Heren 35-44Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:09:0601:05:49
15Kees-Willem Prins1080Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:09:1201:09:2389
16Jeroen Janmaat2343Heren 35-44Mijdrecht01:10:5101:11:09
17Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:11:2601:11:4088
18Marc Rozeboom1053Heren 35-44OEGSTGEEST01:11:4601:11:5887
19Jairo Rivera1121Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:12:5101:13:2386
20Patrick Meijn2284Heren 35-44KUDELSTAART01:14:3201:14:50
21Michel Tode1057Heren 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer01:16:5601:17:2485
22Rocco Bouwman2351Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT (Gemeente de Ronde Venen)01:18:2101:18:32
23Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan01:18:5101:19:0584
24Mark Verhagen2322Heren 35-4401:19:5001:20:13
25Patrick Spoel2303Heren 35-44KOCKENGEN01:20:0801:20:38
26Tijmen Versluis2300Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:21:0201:21:32
27Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:21:0601:21:3083
28Gert Jan Versluis2299Heren 35-4401:21:1501:21:46
29Arjen Schuiten2393Heren 35-44 (Loyals Online, Offline & Events)01:24:2601:24:35
30Bas Pont1071Heren 35-44Leidschendam01:25:3001:25:4982
31Richard Bosman2314Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:25:3601:26:07
32Wim Labrijn2253Heren 35-44IJsselstein Ut01:27:3401:27:54
33Arjan Willems2294Heren 35-4401:29:0201:29:34
34Rene Treur2397Heren 35-44 (vanWalraven 10EM)01:29:4901:30:21
35Brian Heinsius1075Heren 35-44Purmerend01:41:0101:41:1981
36Patrick de Keijzer1023Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop01:42:4501:43:1980
1John van Laar2285Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:06:2201:06:27
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Cor van Koppen2309Heren 45-54TKN '8501:06:3101:06:36
3Ad Wijten1018Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:08:4901:08:59100
4Alex Zitvast2399Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT (vanWalraven 10EM)01:09:0801:09:23
5Jeroen Verkerk1059Heren 45-54AKU01:09:4301:10:0199
6Chris de Kan1113Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:10:2201:10:2898
7Olaf Verdonk2325Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:10:2401:10:43
8Martijn Voorn2306Heren 45-54AKU01:11:2001:11:33
9Peter Ruesink966Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:11:2101:11:3597
10Arie Meurs1134Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:11:2101:11:2796
11Marc Heppener1074Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:11:2101:11:2795
12Jelle van de Poel2278Heren 45-54Driebergen-Rijsenburg01:11:2301:11:35
13Andre Pont1107Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:11:5501:12:1494
14Marco de Wit935Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:11:5901:12:0893
15Ad Kempen2311Heren 45-54AKU01:12:0301:12:17
16Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:12:3201:12:4592
17Ton Hijman2269Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop01:12:4001:12:57
18Emile van Diggelen1072Heren 45-54Felter01:13:1301:13:1991
19Robert van El2265Heren 45-54Wilnis01:13:3201:13:41
20Frans Woerden2287Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:14:2001:14:24
21Fons Schrijver1082Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:15:1701:15:4390
22Ronald Wielink2320Heren 45-54VINKEVEEN01:15:2501:15:32
23Andy Limoen914Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:16:1101:16:1689
24Chris Koolhaas1056Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:16:2401:16:3888
25Wilco Schepen1044Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:16:3301:16:3787
26Edwin Maurits1130Heren 45-54TKN '8501:16:3801:16:5586
27Rob Kruiswijk2295Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:16:5901:17:23
28Edward de Hoop2304Heren 45-54KOCKENGEN01:17:0601:17:36
29Erno van Vliet2337Heren 45-54Utrecht01:17:2301:17:28
30Chris Adema1024Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:17:5101:18:1085
31Marc de Boer2282Heren 45-54AAV '3601:17:5901:18:0784
32Rob Hogeboom879Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:18:0901:18:3083
33Gerard Veenhof2312Heren 45-54Wilnis01:18:3301:18:45
34Jan van Haeringen1084Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:19:0701:19:3582
35Jan Hendrik van Delft901Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:19:1201:19:4181
36Berry van den Berg1117Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:19:1801:19:3980
37Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-54Leiden01:19:4601:20:0279
38John Lagerberg2261Heren 45-54Leiderdorp01:19:4701:20:09
39Cor Hofman708Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:20:2301:20:4778
40Ward Heiligers2302Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:20:5401:21:20
41Norbert Hagedoorn2333Heren 45-54AALSMEER01:21:1501:21:37
42Stefan la Grand881Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:21:1901:21:3577
43Erwin de Horde2332Heren 45-54AALSMEER01:21:5601:22:18
44Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:22:1901:22:4476
45Remco Elenbaas2342Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:23:1301:23:39
46Menno Hornstra2301Heren 45-5401:23:2301:23:54
47Niels Bruidegom2345Heren 45-5401:23:2901:24:02
48Hans van Tellingen2275Heren 45-54AV Startbaan01:23:3801:23:54
49Leo Stoffer954Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:24:3701:25:0575
50Harry Langeveld1122Heren 45-54AKU01:24:4401:24:5774
51Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-54Leiden01:26:1401:26:3673
52Sjaak Nijgh522Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:26:5501:27:2472
53Rene Veerhuis2331Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:27:3901:27:50
54Guillaume Slingerland883Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:31:1501:31:4771
55Franck Helderman1036Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:31:3501:31:5270
56Kick Koek2291Heren 45-54VINKEVEEN01:32:3301:33:03
57Tom Vianen2336Heren 45-54ZEVENHOVEN01:33:4101:34:06
58John Bartels1012Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:34:0601:29:5569
59Richard Simonis1048Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:37:2801:33:1768
60Pierre Millenaar1026Heren 45-5401:41:0101:41:1967
61Jos van Aalderen1046Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:43:5901:39:5066
1Wilco van Wee1124Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:04:0801:04:11100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marc Koopmanschap904Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:05:2201:05:2599
3Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+AV '4701:06:0001:06:0398
4Cor van Baar1017Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:06:0401:06:0997
5Michel Vollebregt1014Heren 55+AAV '3601:08:0601:08:1096
6Ton Goossen1073Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:09:1601:09:2495
7Jeroen Hijstek1153Heren 55+Oceanus Triathlon Team01:09:4901:09:5594
8Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+AV De Koplopers01:09:5801:10:0193
9Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+Leiden01:11:0801:11:1492
10Henk Koops2272Heren 55+avVN01:12:4101:12:46
11Eric Weijers938Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:5401:14:0491
12Kees van Beelen1029Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:14:0901:14:1790
13Stef Bakker1020Heren 55+Hillegom01:14:2201:14:3389
14Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+WARMOND01:14:2901:14:3988
15John Toonen2297Heren 55+AV Clytoneus01:15:0601:15:14
16Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+UITHOORN01:15:3501:15:5487
17Nico Wessel2252Heren 55+Heerhugowaard01:15:3701:15:47
18Jan de Lange1069Heren 55+01:15:5901:16:0786
19Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:17:1801:17:2985
20Gerard Beernink1058Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:17:1801:17:2784
21Rene Noorbergen2262Heren 55+AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis 4 - 10EM)01:17:4001:17:52
22Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:17:4101:17:4483
23Peter Jonkheer1096Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:17:4901:17:5882
24Cock de Koning1093Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:18:1501:18:3681
25Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+Bodegraven01:18:1601:18:4480
26Ton Middelweerd887Heren 55+LEIDEN01:18:1601:18:2779
27Francesco Buda2280Heren 55+AV Startbaan01:19:0301:19:19
28Gerard Albers2338Heren 55+AV Aalsmeer01:19:1001:19:16
29Jos Ensing1085Heren 55+AAV '3601:20:5901:21:2378
30Marcel van der Veldt2324Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:21:0301:21:25
31Hans van Kessel2279Heren 55+Abcoude01:21:1201:21:25
32Peter Krijgsman2267Heren 55+Waddinxveen01:21:2501:21:29
33Ronald Kraaijenvanger891Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:21:4601:22:1177
34Hans Zevenhoven985Heren 55+AAV '3601:23:0701:23:4076
35Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:23:2501:23:5475
36Jos Bunschoten2283Heren 55+De Veenlopers01:23:3001:23:44
37Peter Hooijen1007Heren 55+Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:2801:24:3974
38Piet Staal2323Heren 55+01:24:5701:25:20
39Piet van der Meer893Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:25:0701:25:2773
40Gerard van der Lubbe1129Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:25:1801:25:3972
41Eef Plugge1095Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:25:4101:25:5771
42Jurjen Oostenveld1078Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:25:4301:25:5770
43Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:25:4801:26:1669
44Arie Ligtvoet2296Heren 55+ABCOUDE01:28:2001:28:41
45Tim Bett913Heren 55+WASSENAAR01:29:3001:29:5468
46Jan Holleman2281Heren 55+Woerden01:29:5801:30:15
47Rob Allessie2317Heren 55+GAC Hilversum01:30:4101:30:49
48Wim Steenbeek1131Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:30:4301:31:0867
49Flip de Ronde2339Heren 55+Hellas Utrecht01:31:1101:31:33
50Sjaak Fonville1039Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:31:3501:31:5266
51Ton Meiland1061Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:33:4001:34:0365
52Frans Kraan2313Heren 55+AV Startbaan01:34:5501:35:01
53Jacques Holleman936Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:1001:38:3464
54Joop Broekhof931Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:1001:38:3463
55Peter Weterman930Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:1101:38:3462
56Frans Roos888Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:40:3401:41:0161
57Peter Noordman2330Heren 55+01:43:3301:43:46
1Saskia Heijnen1108Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek01:05:3301:05:36
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Leone de Voogd1015Dames Senioren2Leiden Road Runners Club01:06:0101:06:04
3Juliëtte ten Have1033Dames Senioren3DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:07:3101:07:34
4Anne van der Put1031Dames Senioren4AV Phoenix01:08:3401:08:38
5Martine Hendriksen1092Dames 45-541Voorschoten '9701:11:5301:11:59
6Marga Kooistra884Dames Senioren5Leiden Atletiek01:16:5801:17:07
7Linda van de Berg1079Dames 35-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:16:5901:17:09
8Anne de Haan885Dames Senioren6Leiden Atletiek01:17:0401:17:12
9Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-542AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis 4 - 10EM)01:17:4001:17:52
10Margreet van Beek2270Dames 35-442AKU01:17:5301:18:06
11Matty Geurink1005Dames 35-443DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:17:5601:18:06
12Nienke Weiland1091Dames Senioren7Leiden Atletiek01:19:0201:19:27
13Marijke Rog1067Dames 55+1Voorschoten '9701:19:2801:20:02
14Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden2305Dames 45-543De Veenlopers01:20:0001:20:10
15Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer1083Dames 45-544AKU01:20:4701:21:00
16Susan Hijman2268Dames 45-545Nieuwkoop01:20:5801:21:16
17Loes Mohringer2277Dames 45-546ABCOUDE01:21:1101:21:24
18Linda Alexandra2263Dames 35-444Rotterdam Marathon B.V.01:21:2601:21:29
19Manoes Groot953Dames 45-547AV Haarlemmermeer01:23:0701:23:34
20Marijke van der Steen1055Dames 45-548VOORSCHOTEN01:23:1501:23:22
21Bianca Pol2315Dames 35-44501:25:3601:26:07
22Paola Nieuwenhuizen2344Dames 35-446TKN '8501:25:4501:26:03
23Ramona Jansen2398Dames 35-447Nieuwveen (vanWalraven 10EM)01:25:5101:26:09
24Hanneke Koster2260Dames Senioren8Utrecht01:26:2801:26:43
25Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren901:26:3601:26:55
26Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk1019Dames 45-549OEGSTGEEST01:26:3701:26:59
27Annemiek Töns1068Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:27:0001:27:24
28Karin van der Ploeg2288Dames Senioren10De Veenlopers01:27:0501:27:16
29Til Duineveld-Keijzers926Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan01:27:0801:27:17
30Chantal Labrijn2254Dames Senioren11IJsselstein Ut01:27:3201:27:52
31Eveline van Koetsveld van Ankeren2289Dames 35-448Leiderdorp01:27:4201:28:13
32Gerdien Kok2316Dames 35-44901:29:0201:29:33
33Marleen Roeleveld2341Dames Senioren12De Veenlopers01:29:4501:30:02
34Jacinta van der Meer983Dames 45-5410WOUBRUGGE01:30:1801:30:42
35Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek1030Dames 55+4AV De Spartaan01:30:5001:31:13
36Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar1087Dames 55+5LEIDERDORP01:30:5601:26:45
37Carla de Jong1081Dames 55+6AV De Koplopers01:30:5801:31:16
38Mira v.d. Laan2321Dames 45-5411De Kwakel01:33:1401:33:23
39Helen Valk1043Dames 45-5412Leiden Road Runners Club01:33:2201:33:29
40Marit van den Hoek928Dames 45-5413AV Rijnsoever01:33:2701:33:56
41Conny Meiland1062Dames 55+7AV De Spartaan01:33:4001:34:03
42Marjon van Dam2307Dames 45-5414Nieuwkoop01:36:0701:36:33
43Helene Philippo1116Dames 45-5415Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:36:5001:37:14
44Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-541601:37:2101:37:41
45Peggy Offermans996Dames 45-5417Distance Runners Voorhout01:37:2201:37:41
46Marjan Hout892Dames 55+8Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:38:0901:38:34
47Jill Fontijn2329Dames Senioren13MIJDRECHT01:39:5301:39:59
48Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-4410Rijnsburg01:40:2601:40:46
49Regina Groskamp906Dames 55+9LEIDERDORP01:43:1901:43:49
50Loes de Ruijter2273Dames 55+10Amsterdam01:43:3101:43:45
51Rineke Falkena2328Dames 55+11De Veenlopers01:43:4001:44:09
52Manuela Balestrucci637Dames 35-4411Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:46:2501:46:50
53Karin van Ettinger2293Dames 55+12WOERDEN01:48:2901:48:35
54Saskia van der Drift2396Dames 35-4412Nieuwveen (vanWalraven 10EM)01:49:1201:49:44
1Saskia Heijnen1108Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:05:3301:05:36100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Leone de Voogd1015Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:06:0101:06:0499
3Juliëtte ten Have1033Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:07:3101:07:3498
4Anne van der Put1031Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix01:08:3401:08:3897
5Marga Kooistra884Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:16:5801:17:0796
6Anne de Haan885Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:17:0401:17:1295
7Nienke Weiland1091Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:19:0201:19:2794
8Hanneke Koster2260Dames SeniorenUtrecht01:26:2801:26:43
9Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren01:26:3601:26:5593
10Karin van der Ploeg2288Dames SeniorenDe Veenlopers01:27:0501:27:16
11Chantal Labrijn2254Dames SeniorenIJsselstein Ut01:27:3201:27:52
12Marleen Roeleveld2341Dames SeniorenDe Veenlopers01:29:4501:30:02
13Jill Fontijn2329Dames SeniorenMIJDRECHT01:39:5301:39:59
1Linda van de Berg1079Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:16:5901:17:09100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Margreet van Beek2270Dames 35-44AKU01:17:5301:18:06
3Matty Geurink1005Dames 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:17:5601:18:0699
4Linda Alexandra2263Dames 35-44Rotterdam Marathon B.V.01:21:2601:21:29
5Bianca Pol2315Dames 35-4401:25:3601:26:07
6Paola Nieuwenhuizen2344Dames 35-44TKN '8501:25:4501:26:03
7Ramona Jansen2398Dames 35-44Nieuwveen (vanWalraven 10EM)01:25:5101:26:09
8Eveline van Koetsveld van Ankeren2289Dames 35-44Leiderdorp01:27:4201:28:13
9Gerdien Kok2316Dames 35-4401:29:0201:29:33
10Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-44Rijnsburg01:40:2601:40:4698
11Manuela Balestrucci637Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:46:2501:46:5097
12Saskia van der Drift2396Dames 35-44Nieuwveen (vanWalraven 10EM)01:49:1201:49:44
1Martine Hendriksen1092Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:11:5301:11:59100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-54AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis 4 - 10EM)01:17:4001:17:5299
3Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden2305Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:20:0001:20:10
4Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer1083Dames 45-54AKU01:20:4701:21:0098
5Susan Hijman2268Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop01:20:5801:21:16
6Loes Mohringer2277Dames 45-54ABCOUDE01:21:1101:21:24
7Manoes Groot953Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:23:0701:23:3497
8Marijke van der Steen1055Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:23:1501:23:2296
9Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk1019Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST01:26:3701:26:5995
10Jacinta van der Meer983Dames 45-54WOUBRUGGE01:30:1801:30:4294
11Mira v.d. Laan2321Dames 45-54De Kwakel01:33:1401:33:23
12Helen Valk1043Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:33:2201:33:2993
13Marit van den Hoek928Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:33:2701:33:5692
14Marjon van Dam2307Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop01:36:0701:36:33
15Helene Philippo1116Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:36:5001:37:1491
16Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-5401:37:2101:37:4190
17Peggy Offermans996Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:37:2201:37:4189
1Marijke Rog1067Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:19:2801:20:02100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Annemiek Töns1068Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:27:0001:27:2499
3Til Duineveld-Keijzers926Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:27:0801:27:1798
4Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek1030Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:30:5001:31:1397
5Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar1087Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:30:5601:26:4596
6Carla de Jong1081Dames 55+AV De Koplopers01:30:5801:31:1695
7Conny Meiland1062Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:33:4001:34:0394
8Marjan Hout892Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:38:0901:38:3493
9Regina Groskamp906Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:43:1901:43:4992
10Loes de Ruijter2273Dames 55+Amsterdam01:43:3101:43:45
11Rineke Falkena2328Dames 55+De Veenlopers01:43:4001:44:09
12Karin van Ettinger2293Dames 55+WOERDEN01:48:2901:48:35