1Zeb Beelen1528Jongens 16 t/m 191AV De Spartaan00:16:1800:16:20
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Oscar Sebel1563Heren 20-341Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:16:4300:16:45
3Bereket Yeman28Heren 20-342Woudrunners Leiden00:16:4800:16:51
4Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-343Haag Atletiek00:16:5100:16:52
5Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-344HRR00:16:5500:16:57
6Michel Hageman270Heren 35-441AV De Spartaan00:17:4400:17:46
7Klaas Smit114Heren 35-442Amstelveen00:17:4600:17:47
8Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-345HRR00:17:4900:17:52
9Dave Klink1534Heren 20-346ARV Ilion00:17:5100:17:53
10Alex de Vries278Heren 35-443HRR00:17:5200:17:54
11Jasper Stokman1555Heren 45-541Leiden Atletiek00:17:5900:18:01
12Stefan Claessens231Heren 20-347HRR00:18:0000:18:03
13Jan Boekel253Heren 35-444Bennebroek00:18:0800:18:10
14Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-445Leiden Atletiek00:18:1200:18:14
15Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-446Voorschoten '9700:18:1800:18:21
16Niek Hoogwout29Heren 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:2500:18:28
17Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:18:2900:18:30
18Nick Duinkerken194Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:18:3200:18:35
19Hans Wesseling1540Heren 55+1Leiden Atletiek00:18:3500:18:38
20Joost Hummelink186Heren 20-348HRR00:18:4700:18:51
21Niels Lodewijk1513Heren 35-447WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:18:5800:19:01
22Pascal Bloemheuvel263Heren 35-448HOOFDDORP00:19:0400:19:06
23Daan Valstar133Heren 20-349AV Olympus '7000:19:0900:19:11
24Tim Brouwer de Koning1527Heren 55+2Leiden Atletiek00:19:1100:19:13
25Omar Lopez218Heren 20-3410HRR00:19:1800:19:22
26Mathieu Hilgersom136Heren 20-3411Voorschoten '9700:19:2200:19:26
27Kees van Haeringen1529Heren 45-543Prins Hendrik00:19:2400:19:27
28Jan Kaak259Heren 45-544LISSE00:19:2900:19:31
29Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:19:3800:19:39
30Bas de Bruijn1571Heren 45-545Leiden Atletiek00:19:4000:19:43
31Egon van den Broek126Heren 35-449HRR00:19:4300:19:48
32Lars Verdoes1512Heren 20-3412AV De Spartaan00:19:4500:19:48
33Robert Belt95Heren 55+3LEIDEN00:19:4700:19:49
34Huib de Groot1546Heren 20-3413Leiden Atletiek00:19:4700:19:50
35Richard Grannetia169Heren 20-3414AV De Spartaan00:19:5100:19:52
36Thomas Schmidt25Heren 55+4LEIDEN00:19:5200:19:55
37Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 192AAV '3600:19:5700:19:59
38Niels Steijn1553Heren 45-546Alphen aan den Rijn00:20:0000:20:04
39Koen de Jong146Heren 20-3415HRR00:20:0400:20:08
40Patrick Keizer1589Heren 45-547LEIDEN00:20:0900:20:13
41Michael Westerbeek211Heren 35-4410Voorschoten '9700:20:1900:20:23
42Willem Hasekamp1517Heren 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:20:2500:20:28
43Nando Rensen179Heren 45-549HRR00:20:3400:20:38
44Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+5HRR00:20:5700:21:04
45Joop Bos241Heren 55+6Leiden Atletiek00:21:1400:21:18
46Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 154AKU00:21:3100:21:36
47Henk van Spijker215Heren 35-4411LEIDERDORP00:21:4700:21:53
48Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-5410HRR00:21:4800:21:55
49Ronald Sijsenaar1547Heren 45-5411WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:21:4800:21:55
50Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-4412Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:5000:21:58
51Max Blezer196Heren 35-4413HRR00:21:5900:22:07
52Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+7WADDINXVEEN00:22:0000:22:09
53Dick van Rijn367Heren 55+8Lekker Hollen00:22:0600:22:17
54Roy Bruijjnis1570Jongens 16 t/m 19300:22:0700:22:13
55Paul den Hollander823Heren 55+9Leiden Atletiek00:22:1000:22:14
56Cas Ouwerkerk302Jongens t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:22:1200:22:41
57Ron Oudshoorn1552Heren 45-5412ARV Ilion00:22:2100:22:36
58Robbert Haverkamp108Heren 20-3416ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:22:2100:22:37
59Sonny Liesveld283Heren 20-3417De Veenlopers00:22:3900:22:46
60Frank Verstraaten79Heren 35-441400:22:5600:23:10
61Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-5413OUDE WETERING00:22:5600:23:24
62Remco Arendse-Pas190Heren 20-3418Voorschoten '9700:22:5700:23:02
63Owen den Outer208Heren 35-4415Voorschoten00:23:0700:23:14
64Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 156AKU00:23:1000:23:16
65Jan van Haeringen1084Heren 45-5414AV Haarlemmermeer00:23:1400:23:33
66Marcel van Sambeek223Heren 45-5415Leiden Atletiek00:23:1600:23:19
67Martijn Feijt1539Heren 35-4416LISSE00:23:2200:23:41
68Sem Treur282Jongens t/m 157AV De Spartaan00:23:2400:23:38
69Jari Langelaan683Jongens t/m 158AV De Spartaan00:23:2600:23:42
70Ron Korrel245Heren 55+10OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:23:2700:23:35
71Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 159DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:3200:23:40
72Marc van de Kaa1537Heren 35-4417WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:23:4400:24:01
73Harry Claessens213Heren 55+11LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:0300:24:32
74Frank van der Valk274Heren 45-5416Voorschoten '9700:24:0500:24:16
75Tim Turenhout251Jongens t/m 1510AV De Spartaan00:24:1400:24:25
76Tako Olierook1587Jongens t/m 151100:24:1900:24:29
77Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-4418Leiden Road Runners Club00:24:2200:24:26
78Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+12VOORHOUT00:24:3400:24:40
79Dion Callenbach1566Heren 20-3419Noordwijkerhout00:24:5600:25:12
80Leo van Geest152Heren 55+13HRR00:24:5900:25:08
81Stefan Turenhout77Heren 35-4419AV De Spartaan00:25:0100:25:13
82Jesper Turenhout252Jongens t/m 1512AV De Spartaan00:25:0300:25:13
83Edwin van der Horst472Heren 35-4420Sassenheim00:25:0800:25:42
84Harold Siekmann1558Heren 35-442100:25:1400:25:35
85Nico Pater1604Heren 45-5417AKU00:25:1400:25:48
86Ewout Nijgh628Heren 35-4422Katwijk00:25:1900:25:28
87Jean Claessens121Heren 55+14HRR00:25:1900:25:29
88Ronald Gerrits654Heren 45-5418Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:2900:25:40
89Robin Rijnenberg12Heren 45-5419ARV Ilion00:25:3000:25:45
90Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 194Leiden00:25:3100:25:56
91Joop van Klink248Heren 55+15LV Plantaris00:25:3200:26:01
92Erik Hofschreuder143Heren 55+16'S-GRAVENHAGE00:25:4600:25:58
93Patrick de Keijzer1023Heren 35-4423Nieuwkoop00:25:5000:26:28
94Sòny Waterfort217Heren 35-4424's-Gravenhage00:26:0600:26:09
95Jeroen Pisart1580Heren 20-3420Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:0600:26:12
96Peter Verdult1520Heren 55+17WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:26:0800:26:31
97Martijn van Gerven1567Heren 20-3421Lisse00:26:1900:26:42
98Rob Siekmann1554Heren 55+18OEGSTGEEST00:26:1900:26:41
99Andreas van den Burgh417Heren 45-5420Leiden Atletiek00:26:2700:26:43
100Jack de Vroomen1506Heren 55+19AV De Spartaan00:26:3000:26:47
101Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+20VOORBURG00:26:3600:26:39
102Frans van den Berg232Heren 55+21Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:3700:26:53
103Piet Rietdijk244Heren 55+22AV De Spartaan00:26:4000:26:53
104Mick van Etten164Heren 20-3422LEIDEN00:27:0700:27:22
105Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 1513AV De Spartaan00:27:1900:27:45
106Onno Pronker182Heren 55+23AV De Spartaan00:27:2200:27:36
107Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+24HILLEGOM00:27:4200:27:50
108Ronald Veel1565Heren 55+25WADDINXVEEN00:27:4800:28:11
109Euan Boskamp178Jongens t/m 1514AV Sparta00:28:1400:28:27
110Harrold Kuiper34Heren 45-5421GAC Gemert00:28:2100:28:40
111Frans Claessens212Heren 55+26MIJDRECHT00:28:2600:28:53
112Dennis Eikelenboom298Heren 20-342300:28:3500:29:05
113Brian Hedley239Heren 55+27VOORHOUT00:28:4000:28:58
114Daan Bey1561Heren 55+2800:28:4800:29:02
115Tom Castel256Heren 55+29SASSENHEIM00:29:0600:29:26
116Martien Damen1550Heren 55+30Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:29:3500:30:06
117Richard Warmerdam1583Heren 45-5422AV De Spartaan00:29:5100:30:15
118Wim Halsema37Heren 55+31AV Haarlemmermeer00:30:1700:30:35
119Ton Mooijekind127Heren 55+32AV '4000:30:2400:30:51
120Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+33Leiden Atletiek00:30:3400:30:48
121Ferry van Es115Heren 45-5423OUDE WETERING00:31:5100:32:26
122Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+34AV De Spartaan00:33:1500:33:15
123Matthé Rietbroek1573Heren 55+35LV Plantaris00:34:0600:34:34
124Albert Slats1530Heren 45-5424WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:1000:34:32
125Fred van Giesen162Heren 55+36NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:0200:35:27
126Matthew van Giesen153Jongens t/m 1515NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:0200:35:27
127George van Gorp173Heren 45-5425Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:0800:36:18
128Guus van Veen1524Heren 45-5426WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:1700:36:36
129Hans Larrewijn4Heren 55+37LEIDEN00:36:2700:37:02
1Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:18:2900:18:30100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Nick Duinkerken194Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:18:3200:18:3599
3Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:3800:19:3998
4Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 15AKU00:21:3100:21:3697
5Cas Ouwerkerk302Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:1200:22:4196
6Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 15AKU00:23:1000:23:1695
7Sem Treur282Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:23:2400:23:3894
8Jari Langelaan683Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:23:2600:23:4293
9Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:3200:23:4092
10Tim Turenhout251Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:1400:24:2591
11Tako Olierook1587Jongens t/m 1500:24:1900:24:29
12Jesper Turenhout252Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:25:0300:25:1390
13Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:27:1900:27:4589
14Euan Boskamp178Jongens t/m 15AV Sparta00:28:1400:28:2788
15Matthew van Giesen153Jongens t/m 15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:0200:35:2787
1Zeb Beelen1528Jongens 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:16:1800:16:20
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 19AAV '3600:19:5700:19:59100
3Roy Bruijjnis1570Jongens 16 t/m 1900:22:0700:22:13
4Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:25:3100:25:5699
1Oscar Sebel1563Heren 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:16:4300:16:45
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bereket Yeman28Heren 20-34Woudrunners Leiden00:16:4800:16:51100
3Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:16:5100:16:5299
4Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-34HRR00:16:5500:16:5798
5Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-34HRR00:17:4900:17:5297
6Dave Klink1534Heren 20-34ARV Ilion00:17:5100:17:53
7Stefan Claessens231Heren 20-34HRR00:18:0000:18:0396
8Joost Hummelink186Heren 20-34HRR00:18:4700:18:5195
9Daan Valstar133Heren 20-34AV Olympus '7000:19:0900:19:1194
10Omar Lopez218Heren 20-34HRR00:19:1800:19:2293
11Mathieu Hilgersom136Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:19:2200:19:2692
12Lars Verdoes1512Heren 20-34AV De Spartaan00:19:4500:19:48
13Huib de Groot1546Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:4700:19:50
14Richard Grannetia169Heren 20-34AV De Spartaan00:19:5100:19:5291
15Koen de Jong146Heren 20-34HRR00:20:0400:20:0890
16Robbert Haverkamp108Heren 20-34ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:22:2100:22:3789
17Sonny Liesveld283Heren 20-34De Veenlopers00:22:3900:22:4688
18Remco Arendse-Pas190Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:22:5700:23:0287
19Dion Callenbach1566Heren 20-34Noordwijkerhout00:24:5600:25:12
20Jeroen Pisart1580Heren 20-34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:0600:26:12
21Martijn van Gerven1567Heren 20-34Lisse00:26:1900:26:42
22Mick van Etten164Heren 20-34LEIDEN00:27:0700:27:2286
23Dennis Eikelenboom298Heren 20-3400:28:3500:29:0585
1Michel Hageman270Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:17:4400:17:46100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Klaas Smit114Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:17:4600:17:4799
3Alex de Vries278Heren 35-44HRR00:17:5200:17:5498
4Jan Boekel253Heren 35-44Bennebroek00:18:0800:18:1097
5Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:18:1200:18:1496
6Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:18:1800:18:2195
7Niels Lodewijk1513Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:18:5800:19:01
8Pascal Bloemheuvel263Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:19:0400:19:0694
9Egon van den Broek126Heren 35-44HRR00:19:4300:19:4893
10Michael Westerbeek211Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:20:1900:20:2392
11Henk van Spijker215Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP00:21:4700:21:5391
12Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:5000:21:5890
13Max Blezer196Heren 35-44HRR00:21:5900:22:0789
14Frank Verstraaten79Heren 35-4400:22:5600:23:1088
15Owen den Outer208Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:23:0700:23:1487
16Martijn Feijt1539Heren 35-44LISSE00:23:2200:23:41
17Marc van de Kaa1537Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:23:4400:24:01
18Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:24:2200:24:2686
19Stefan Turenhout77Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:25:0100:25:1385
20Edwin van der Horst472Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:25:0800:25:4284
21Harold Siekmann1558Heren 35-4400:25:1400:25:35
22Ewout Nijgh628Heren 35-44Katwijk00:25:1900:25:2883
23Patrick de Keijzer1023Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop00:25:5000:26:2882
24Sòny Waterfort217Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:26:0600:26:0981
1Jasper Stokman1555Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:17:5900:18:01
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Niek Hoogwout29Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:2500:18:28100
3Kees van Haeringen1529Heren 45-54Prins Hendrik00:19:2400:19:27
4Jan Kaak259Heren 45-54LISSE00:19:2900:19:3199
5Bas de Bruijn1571Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:19:4000:19:43
6Niels Steijn1553Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:20:0000:20:04
7Patrick Keizer1589Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:20:0900:20:13
8Willem Hasekamp1517Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:20:2500:20:28
9Nando Rensen179Heren 45-54HRR00:20:3400:20:3898
10Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-54HRR00:21:4800:21:5597
11Ronald Sijsenaar1547Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:21:4800:21:55
12Ron Oudshoorn1552Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:22:2100:22:36
13Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:22:5600:23:2496
14Jan van Haeringen1084Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:23:1400:23:3395
15Marcel van Sambeek223Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:23:1600:23:1994
16Frank van der Valk274Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:24:0500:24:1693
17Nico Pater1604Heren 45-54AKU00:25:1400:25:48
18Ronald Gerrits654Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:2900:25:4092
19Robin Rijnenberg12Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:25:3000:25:4591
20Andreas van den Burgh417Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:26:2700:26:4390
21Harrold Kuiper34Heren 45-54GAC Gemert00:28:2100:28:4089
22Richard Warmerdam1583Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:29:5100:30:15
23Ferry van Es115Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:31:5100:32:2688
24Albert Slats1530Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:1000:34:32
25George van Gorp173Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:0800:36:1887
26Guus van Veen1524Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:1700:36:36
1Hans Wesseling1540Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:18:3500:18:38
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tim Brouwer de Koning1527Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:19:1100:19:13
3Robert Belt95Heren 55+LEIDEN00:19:4700:19:49100
4Thomas Schmidt25Heren 55+LEIDEN00:19:5200:19:5599
5Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+HRR00:20:5700:21:0498
6Joop Bos241Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:21:1400:21:1897
7Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:22:0000:22:0996
8Dick van Rijn367Heren 55+Lekker Hollen00:22:0600:22:17
9Paul den Hollander823Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:22:1000:22:14
10Ron Korrel245Heren 55+OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:23:2700:23:3595
11Harry Claessens213Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:0300:24:3294
12Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:24:3400:24:4093
13Leo van Geest152Heren 55+HRR00:24:5900:25:0892
14Jean Claessens121Heren 55+HRR00:25:1900:25:2991
15Joop van Klink248Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:25:3200:26:0190
16Erik Hofschreuder143Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:25:4600:25:5889
17Peter Verdult1520Heren 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:26:0800:26:31
18Rob Siekmann1554Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST00:26:1900:26:41
19Jack de Vroomen1506Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:3000:26:47
20Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+VOORBURG00:26:3600:26:3988
21Frans van den Berg232Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:3700:26:5387
22Piet Rietdijk244Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:4000:26:5386
23Onno Pronker182Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:2200:27:3685
24Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+HILLEGOM00:27:4200:27:5084
25Ronald Veel1565Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:27:4800:28:11
26Frans Claessens212Heren 55+MIJDRECHT00:28:2600:28:5383
27Brian Hedley239Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:28:4000:28:5882
28Daan Bey1561Heren 55+00:28:4800:29:02
29Tom Castel256Heren 55+SASSENHEIM00:29:0600:29:2681
30Martien Damen1550Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:29:3500:30:06
31Wim Halsema37Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:30:1700:30:3580
32Ton Mooijekind127Heren 55+AV '4000:30:2400:30:5179
33Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:30:3400:30:4878
34Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:33:1500:33:1577
35Matthé Rietbroek1573Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:34:0600:34:34
36Fred van Giesen162Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:0200:35:2776
37Hans Larrewijn4Heren 55+LEIDEN00:36:2700:37:0275
1Isa Leen1578Meisjes 16 t/m 191AV Olympus '7000:18:1500:18:18
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+1LEIDEN00:18:2700:18:29
3Nicole Weijling-Dissel1501Dames 45-541AAC00:18:5900:19:00
4Vienna Romanee183Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:19:1000:19:13
5Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-342Leiden Atletiek00:19:1500:19:17
6Jasmijn Bloemheuvel264Meisjes t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:19:2100:19:22
7Suus Altorf1541Meisjes t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:19:3000:19:31
8Daniëlle Vos1542Dames 20-343AV De Spartaan00:19:5200:19:54
9Teruska Llasaca Takacs1548Dames 35-44100:20:2500:20:28
10Tanya Bulavskaya205Dames 20-344HRR00:20:2900:20:34
11Sandra van den Berg204Dames 45-542HRR00:20:3800:20:42
12Astrid Hoek-Lenterman236Dames 45-543AV Rijnsoever00:20:5300:20:57
13Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-442HRR00:20:5500:21:01
14Lotte Verleng42Dames 20-345Leiden Atletiek00:21:0400:21:09
15Leonieke Kranenburg1515Dames 35-44300:21:1100:21:28
16Carmen Oosterkamp1531Meisjes 16 t/m 192AV De Spartaan00:21:1700:21:26
17Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+2OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:21:2300:21:31
18Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-444Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:3000:21:37
19Yvonne Nijssen1502Dames 20-346Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:3000:21:38
20Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-544AKU00:21:4200:21:52
21Lise Koote130Dames 20-347HRR00:21:4400:21:50
22Emma Koster150Dames 20-348HRR00:21:4600:21:52
23Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-445LEIDERDORP00:21:5900:22:05
24Fleur Sytsema-Geerlings564Dames 45-545WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:0000:22:08
25Martine Mulder285Dames 20-349Noordwijk00:22:0600:22:11
26Ronique Gerlof128Dames 55+3Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:22:1100:22:16
27Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 193AKU00:22:3100:22:36
28Winnie Broekman240Dames 35-446Leiden00:22:4900:22:53
29Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-3410Voorschoten '9700:22:5300:22:58
30Eline Wagemaker293Dames 45-546Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:5800:23:09
31Sonja Fransen300Dames 35-447AV De Spartaan00:22:5900:23:08
32Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 153Voorschoten '9700:22:5900:23:06
33Hester van Leeuwen171Dames 45-547HRR00:23:1800:23:26
34Linda Knijnenburg1576Dames 20-3411Leiden00:23:3100:23:41
35Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-548DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:4100:23:49
36Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-3412Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:23:4700:23:54
37Lisette Zuidam1543Dames 35-448AAV '3600:23:5100:23:57
38Eshter van der Waals1544Dames 45-54900:23:5400:24:00
39Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-449HRR00:24:0000:24:08
40Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-5410VOORSCHOTEN00:24:0900:24:18
41Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+4Leiden Atletiek00:24:2200:24:30
42Paulien Idema144Meisjes 16 t/m 194AKU00:24:2300:24:28
43Kitty van Diest1562Dames 35-441000:24:3200:24:37
44Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-5411Haag Atletiek00:24:4400:24:55
45Marjolein Beugelsdijk279Dames 35-4411WARMOND00:24:4700:25:02
46Siniet Kidane1568Dames 20-341300:24:5300:25:06
47Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 154AKU00:24:5300:25:10
48Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-5412HRR00:25:0600:25:16
49Danielle Duineveld1551Meisjes 16 t/m 195AV De Spartaan00:25:0700:25:19
50Nienke van de Maat1559Dames 20-341400:25:1500:25:36
51Nelleke Aanhane76Dames 35-441200:25:1900:25:28
52Caroline van Weerlee1533Dames 45-5413WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:25:2300:25:43
53Tamara Kwint580Dames 35-4413AKU00:25:2500:26:02
54Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-5414avVN00:25:2900:25:38
55Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-5415HILLEGOM00:25:3600:26:02
56Jeanine Pas-Arendse188Dames 20-3415Voorschoten '9700:25:4000:25:46
57Lonneke Keijzers1545Dames 55+5AV De Spartaan00:25:4400:25:48
58Denise de Vroomen1507Dames 20-3416AV De Spartaan00:25:4400:26:01
59Tessa de Wit55Meisjes t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:25:5700:26:23
60Romy van der Zon1579Dames 20-341700:26:0400:26:10
61Elvira Bakker8Dames 35-4414Voorschoten '9700:26:1200:26:20
62Iris Kranenburg1574Dames 35-441500:26:1300:26:30
63Renate Kranenburg1516Dames 35-441600:26:1600:26:33
64Rosalie Brinkman1588Dames 20-341800:26:1900:26:45
65Saskia van Gerven1549Dames 20-3419AV De Spartaan00:26:2100:26:45
66Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-5416AKU00:26:2400:26:40
67Angelique Bosch-van Leeuwen2409Dames 45-5417WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:26:3000:26:51
68Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 196Oude Wetering00:26:3600:27:03
69Tamara Dofferhoff1584Meisjes 16 t/m 19700:26:4300:27:06
70Ellen Vroon165Dames 55+6Voorschoten '9700:26:5900:27:15
71Emma Blezer261Meisjes t/m 15600:27:1400:27:22
72Tamara Haverkamp110Dames 20-3420ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:27:1500:27:32
73Sanne Brummel163Dames 20-3421Voorschoten '9700:27:2400:27:39
74José Knijnenburg1575Dames 55+700:27:2500:27:35
75Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal269Dames 45-5418HRR00:27:3700:27:48
76Petra van der Toorn1569Dames 20-3422AV De Spartaan00:27:4000:27:55
77Maike Nieuwenhuis6Dames 20-3423Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:4500:28:11
78Laura Brink1582Dames 55+8Voorschoten '9700:27:5000:28:03
79Yvonne Sebel1564Dames 20-342400:27:5400:28:00
80Nicolien Brink1581Dames 20-3425Rotterdam00:27:5900:28:11
81Ursula van den Eijk220Dames 45-5419Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:0000:28:13
82Ella van Triest1532Dames 45-5420AAV '3600:28:1400:28:37
83Irma van Vlaanderen262Dames 45-5421Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:28:2100:28:30
84Carla Kaptein51Dames 55+9HILLEGOM00:28:2300:28:39
85Sylvia Kuiper180Dames 45-5422HRR00:28:3500:28:46
86Yvette Joosen33Dames 20-3426LEIDEN00:28:3500:28:52
87Anneke Flipse113Dames 20-342700:28:3500:29:05
88Kim Castel1586Dames 20-3428SASSENHEIM00:28:4200:29:02
89Roos Zwetsloot1572Meisjes t/m 157Roelofarendsveen00:28:4300:29:01
90Arianne Hulshof-Buurman1505Dames 45-5423AV De Spartaan00:28:5300:29:17
91Willeke Teeuwen852Dames 55+10AV Haarlemmermeer00:28:5300:29:11
92Henrike Gillet-van Dongen1538Dames 35-441700:28:5900:29:13
93Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+11AV De Spartaan00:29:0000:29:10
94Nikki Castel254Dames 20-3429SASSENHEIM00:29:0200:29:21
95Caroline Tegelaar701Dames 55+12Leiderdorp00:29:0300:29:15
96Sylvia de Groot465Dames 45-5424VOORHOUT00:29:0700:29:25
97Hanneke Binnendijk299Dames 20-3430Leiden00:29:1300:29:43
98Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+13SASSENHEIM00:29:2500:29:44
99Ester Hofschreuder142Dames 35-4418ZUIDLAND00:29:2500:29:38
100Patricia Fluks v Dierendonck579Dames 45-5425AKU00:29:3400:30:07
101Irene van der Peet1504Dames 45-5426AV De Spartaan00:29:3500:30:01
102Esther Hogenboom284Dames 20-3431Wilnis00:29:4700:30:16
103Danielle van Tol303Dames 45-5427LV Plantaris00:29:5400:30:22
104Marjan de Graaf106Dames 55+14Lekker Hollen00:29:5500:30:21
105Ilse Hogenboom287Dames 20-3432WILNIS00:30:0600:30:35
106Jet Saadat167Meisjes 16 t/m 198AKU00:30:1000:30:40
107Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert140Dames 45-5428AV De Spartaan00:30:1100:30:37
108Jos Beerstecher176Dames 55+15OEGSTGEEST00:30:1400:30:30
109Irene Fennis1508Dames 45-542900:30:1700:30:35
110Bianca van den Burgh32Meisjes 16 t/m 199Leiden Atletiek00:30:1800:30:29
111Pauline van Varick91Dames 45-5430LEIDEN00:30:2100:30:40
112Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-4419Lisse00:30:2300:30:43
113Mieke Groothengel267Dames 55+16WASSENAAR00:30:2700:30:59
114Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-3433LISSE00:30:3100:30:52
115Joke Schouten26Dames 45-5431Leiden Atletiek00:30:5000:31:14
116Jennie Schouten7Dames 55+17Leiden Atletiek00:30:5000:31:14
117Saskia Zwetsloot209Dames 35-4420ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:30:5400:31:12
118Charlotte van Hees17Dames 35-442100:31:0500:31:25
119Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-5432Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:1000:31:34
120Jeannet van der Poel9Dames 35-4422LV Plantaris00:31:1100:31:22
121Barbara Bosveld1577Dames 45-543300:31:2400:31:55
122Wil Bodijn795Dames 55+18LEIDERDORP00:31:3600:31:48
123Mariëlle Hoogenboom43Dames 35-4423LV Plantaris00:32:1400:32:25
124Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-4424AV De Spartaan00:33:1400:33:14
125Pauline Gerse1560Dames 35-4425WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:1400:33:36
126Maartje van Beek Beaumont1519Dames 35-4426WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:1500:33:38
127Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk1535Dames 45-5434WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:1800:33:39
128Joke van der Poel80Dames 55+19NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:2100:33:35
129Roos Kerkvliet416Dames 20-3434Leiden00:33:2600:33:44
130Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-442700:33:3800:34:01
131Karin Gerse192Dames 45-5435WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:5900:34:20
132Wendy van Giesen154Dames 45-5436NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:0000:34:25
133Joyce Koopman1518Dames 35-4428WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:0700:34:30
134Jessica van der Sman139Dames 35-4429Leidschendam00:34:1100:34:34
135Liesbeth Zeltenrijch250Dames 55+20AV Gouda00:34:2000:34:30
136Astrid Zuidinga1521Dames 45-5437WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:2100:34:41
137Henny de Kievit1526Dames 45-5438WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:4600:35:07
138Irma ter Haar1522Dames 45-5439WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:4700:35:07
139Ingrid Tousain297Dames 55+21AKU00:34:4700:35:15
140Merve Lüderitz1523Dames 20-3435WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:0700:36:25
141Diana Kluivers5Dames 45-5440Leiden00:36:1300:36:26
142Marianne Zevenhoven111Dames 45-5441AAV '3600:36:1900:36:25
143Anne Markwat41Dames 35-4430LV Plantaris00:38:3800:39:08
1Jasmijn Bloemheuvel264Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:2100:19:22100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Suus Altorf1541Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:3000:19:31
3Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:22:5900:23:0699
4Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:24:5300:25:1098
5Tessa de Wit55Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:25:5700:26:2397
6Emma Blezer261Meisjes t/m 1500:27:1400:27:2296
7Roos Zwetsloot1572Meisjes t/m 15Roelofarendsveen00:28:4300:29:01
1Isa Leen1578Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV Olympus '7000:18:1500:18:18
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Carmen Oosterkamp1531Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:21:1700:21:26
3Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:22:3100:22:36100
4Paulien Idema144Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:24:2300:24:2899
5Danielle Duineveld1551Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:25:0700:25:19
6Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 19Oude Wetering00:26:3600:27:0398
7Tamara Dofferhoff1584Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:26:4300:27:06
8Jet Saadat167Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:30:1000:30:4097
9Bianca van den Burgh32Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:30:1800:30:2996
1Vienna Romanee183Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:1000:19:13100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:1500:19:1799
3Daniëlle Vos1542Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:19:5200:19:54
4Tanya Bulavskaya205Dames 20-34HRR00:20:2900:20:3498
5Lotte Verleng42Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:21:0400:21:0997
6Yvonne Nijssen1502Dames 20-34Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:3000:21:38
7Lise Koote130Dames 20-34HRR00:21:4400:21:5096
8Emma Koster150Dames 20-34HRR00:21:4600:21:5295
9Martine Mulder285Dames 20-34Noordwijk00:22:0600:22:1194
10Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:22:5300:22:5893
11Linda Knijnenburg1576Dames 20-34Leiden00:23:3100:23:41
12Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:23:4700:23:5492
13Siniet Kidane1568Dames 20-3400:24:5300:25:06
14Nienke van de Maat1559Dames 20-3400:25:1500:25:36
15Jeanine Pas-Arendse188Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:25:4000:25:4691
16Denise de Vroomen1507Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:25:4400:26:01
17Romy van der Zon1579Dames 20-3400:26:0400:26:10
18Rosalie Brinkman1588Dames 20-3400:26:1900:26:45
19Saskia van Gerven1549Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:26:2100:26:45
20Tamara Haverkamp110Dames 20-34ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:27:1500:27:3290
21Sanne Brummel163Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:27:2400:27:3989
22Petra van der Toorn1569Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:27:4000:27:55
23Maike Nieuwenhuis6Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:4500:28:1188
24Yvonne Sebel1564Dames 20-3400:27:5400:28:00
25Nicolien Brink1581Dames 20-34Rotterdam00:27:5900:28:11
26Yvette Joosen33Dames 20-34LEIDEN00:28:3500:28:5287
27Anneke Flipse113Dames 20-3400:28:3500:29:0586
28Kim Castel1586Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:28:4200:29:02
29Nikki Castel254Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:29:0200:29:2185
30Hanneke Binnendijk299Dames 20-34Leiden00:29:1300:29:4384
31Esther Hogenboom284Dames 20-34Wilnis00:29:4700:30:1683
32Ilse Hogenboom287Dames 20-34WILNIS00:30:0600:30:3582
33Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-34LISSE00:30:3100:30:5281
34Roos Kerkvliet416Dames 20-34Leiden00:33:2600:33:44
35Merve Lüderitz1523Dames 20-34WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:0700:36:25
1Teruska Llasaca Takacs1548Dames 35-4400:20:2500:20:28
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-44HRR00:20:5500:21:01100
3Leonieke Kranenburg1515Dames 35-4400:21:1100:21:28
4Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:3000:21:3799
5Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:21:5900:22:0598
6Winnie Broekman240Dames 35-44Leiden00:22:4900:22:5397
7Sonja Fransen300Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:22:5900:23:0896
8Lisette Zuidam1543Dames 35-44AAV '3600:23:5100:23:57
9Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-44HRR00:24:0000:24:0895
10Kitty van Diest1562Dames 35-4400:24:3200:24:37
11Marjolein Beugelsdijk279Dames 35-44WARMOND00:24:4700:25:0294
12Nelleke Aanhane76Dames 35-4400:25:1900:25:2893
13Tamara Kwint580Dames 35-44AKU00:25:2500:26:0292
14Elvira Bakker8Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:26:1200:26:2091
15Iris Kranenburg1574Dames 35-4400:26:1300:26:30
16Renate Kranenburg1516Dames 35-4400:26:1600:26:33
17Henrike Gillet-van Dongen1538Dames 35-4400:28:5900:29:13
18Ester Hofschreuder142Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:29:2500:29:3890
19Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-44Lisse00:30:2300:30:4389
20Saskia Zwetsloot209Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:30:5400:31:1288
21Charlotte van Hees17Dames 35-4400:31:0500:31:2587
22Jeannet van der Poel9Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:31:1100:31:2286
23Mariëlle Hoogenboom43Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:32:1400:32:2585
24Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:33:1400:33:1484
25Pauline Gerse1560Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:1400:33:36
26Maartje van Beek Beaumont1519Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:1500:33:38
27Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-4400:33:3800:34:0183
28Joyce Koopman1518Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:0700:34:30
29Jessica van der Sman139Dames 35-44Leidschendam00:34:1100:34:3482
30Anne Markwat41Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:38:3800:39:0881
1Nicole Weijling-Dissel1501Dames 45-54AAC00:18:5900:19:00
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sandra van den Berg204Dames 45-54HRR00:20:3800:20:42100
3Astrid Hoek-Lenterman236Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:20:5300:20:5799
4Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-54AKU00:21:4200:21:5298
5Fleur Sytsema-Geerlings564Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:0000:22:0897
6Eline Wagemaker293Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:5800:23:0996
7Hester van Leeuwen171Dames 45-54HRR00:23:1800:23:2695
8Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:4100:23:4994
9Eshter van der Waals1544Dames 45-5400:23:5400:24:00
10Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:24:0900:24:1893
11Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek00:24:4400:24:5592
12Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-54HRR00:25:0600:25:1691
13Caroline van Weerlee1533Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:25:2300:25:43
14Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-54avVN00:25:2900:25:3890
15Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:25:3600:26:0289
16Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-54AKU00:26:2400:26:4088
17Angelique Bosch-van Leeuwen2409Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:26:3000:26:51
18Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal269Dames 45-54HRR00:27:3700:27:4887
19Ursula van den Eijk220Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:0000:28:1386
20Ella van Triest1532Dames 45-54AAV '3600:28:1400:28:37
21Irma van Vlaanderen262Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:28:2100:28:3085
22Sylvia Kuiper180Dames 45-54HRR00:28:3500:28:4684
23Arianne Hulshof-Buurman1505Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:28:5300:29:17
24Sylvia de Groot465Dames 45-54VOORHOUT00:29:0700:29:2583
25Patricia Fluks v Dierendonck579Dames 45-54AKU00:29:3400:30:0782
26Irene van der Peet1504Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:29:3500:30:01
27Danielle van Tol303Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:29:5400:30:2281
28Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert140Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:30:1100:30:3780
29Irene Fennis1508Dames 45-5400:30:1700:30:35
30Pauline van Varick91Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:30:2100:30:4079
31Joke Schouten26Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:30:5000:31:1478
32Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:1000:31:3477
33Barbara Bosveld1577Dames 45-5400:31:2400:31:55
34Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk1535Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:1800:33:39
35Karin Gerse192Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:5900:34:2076
36Wendy van Giesen154Dames 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:0000:34:2575
37Astrid Zuidinga1521Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:2100:34:41
38Henny de Kievit1526Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:4600:35:07
39Irma ter Haar1522Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:4700:35:07
40Diana Kluivers5Dames 45-54Leiden00:36:1300:36:2674
41Marianne Zevenhoven111Dames 45-54AAV '3600:36:1900:36:2573
1Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+LEIDEN00:18:2700:18:29100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:21:2300:21:3199
3Ronique Gerlof128Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:22:1100:22:1698
4Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:24:2200:24:3097
5Lonneke Keijzers1545Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:25:4400:25:48
6Ellen Vroon165Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:26:5900:27:1596
7José Knijnenburg1575Dames 55+00:27:2500:27:35
8Laura Brink1582Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:27:5000:28:03
9Carla Kaptein51Dames 55+HILLEGOM00:28:2300:28:3995
10Willeke Teeuwen852Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:28:5300:29:1194
11Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:29:0000:29:1093
12Caroline Tegelaar701Dames 55+Leiderdorp00:29:0300:29:1592
13Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+SASSENHEIM00:29:2500:29:4491
14Marjan de Graaf106Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:29:5500:30:2190
15Jos Beerstecher176Dames 55+OEGSTGEEST00:30:1400:30:3089
16Mieke Groothengel267Dames 55+WASSENAAR00:30:2700:30:5988
17Jennie Schouten7Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:30:5000:31:1487
18Wil Bodijn795Dames 55+LEIDERDORP00:31:3600:31:4886
19Joke van der Poel80Dames 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:2100:33:3585
20Liesbeth Zeltenrijch250Dames 55+AV Gouda00:34:2000:34:3084
21Ingrid Tousain297Dames 55+AKU00:34:4700:35:1583
1Erwin Sparreboom1651Heren 45-541AV Olympus '7000:33:1800:33:20
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jochem Loos713Heren Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:33:3600:33:39
3Patrick van der Zande1670Heren Senioren2Leiden00:34:1200:34:15
4Gerard Noppe369Heren Senioren3Leiden Atletiek00:36:0300:36:05
5Jan van Hoeven1614Heren 45-542AV Olympus '7000:36:4500:36:47
6John Vonk694Heren 35-441Leiden Atletiek00:36:4500:36:48
7Paul Jansen1615Heren 45-543AV Olympus '7000:37:4200:37:44
8Koen de Bakker207Heren 35-442Leiden00:38:0500:38:08
9Anton Korteweg1629Heren 35-443Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:38:0900:38:13
10Jelle Keus1621Heren 35-444AAV '3600:38:1400:38:16
11Alex Olieman614Heren 45-544Rotterdam Atletiek00:38:2600:38:36
12Frederik Vielhaber1631Heren Senioren4Leiden Atletiek00:38:3000:38:41
13Ward Mesman624Heren Senioren5Leiden Atletiek00:39:0100:39:04
14Paco Oltheten1653Heren 35-445Leiden Atletiek00:39:2200:39:26
15Jan Verwijs1656Heren 55-641CAV Energie00:39:2300:39:27
16Mark Versteden772Heren Senioren6Voorschoten '9700:39:2600:39:31
17Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-642Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:3200:39:36
18Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-446's-Gravenhage00:39:3300:39:37
19Remco Metselaar1613Heren 45-545AV Aalsmeer00:39:3700:39:39
20Marco Melis592Heren 45-546Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:3900:39:42
21Wouter de Groot1673Heren Senioren7DELFT00:39:4900:49:53
22Marnix Boon659Heren Senioren8Leiden Atletiek00:39:5100:39:54
23Sander Flart814Heren 35-447AAV '3600:39:5800:40:00
24Gerard van Schaik749Heren 45-547De Veenlopers00:39:5800:40:07
25Marcel Candido334Heren 35-448Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:1700:40:22
26Martijn Schohaus431Heren 35-449De Veenlopers (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:40:1900:40:28
27Rolf Jonker604Heren Senioren9AV Clytoneus00:40:5900:41:10
28Michel Mackaaij187Heren 45-548AAV '3600:41:1600:41:19
29Niels Boer646Heren Senioren10LV Plantaris00:41:1600:41:22
30Edward de Ridder1822Heren 35-4410NOORDWIJK ZH00:41:1600:41:23
31Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-643Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:2300:41:25
32Jeroen van Wijk418Heren 45-549Leiden Atletiek00:41:3400:41:37
33Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-5410ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:41:3600:41:41
34Edwin Warmerdam807Heren 45-5411AV De Spartaan00:41:3900:41:43
35Maarten Hoogkamer1662Heren 45-5412AV De Spartaan00:41:4200:41:46
36Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-4411AKU00:41:4400:41:48
37Willem van Klink632Heren 55-644AV De Spartaan00:41:4700:41:53
38Conor Seegers436Heren Senioren11Leiden00:41:5100:41:55
39Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-4412Voorschoten '9700:41:5400:41:59
40Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-4413AV Rijnsoever00:41:5900:42:06
41Rens Versluijs1606Heren Senioren1200:42:0600:42:16
42Dolf Kern411Heren 55-645Leiden Atletiek00:42:0800:42:12
43Dave Geerlings1646Heren 35-4414Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:42:1000:42:17
44Robin Huizing667Heren 55-646ZANDVOORT00:42:1000:42:22
45Mark de Jong712Heren Senioren13Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:42:1400:42:20
46Julien Fouche1636Heren 35-441500:42:1500:42:26
47Hans Pleij556Heren 65+1AV Rijnsoever00:42:1800:42:22
48Wilfred Rijnsburger1620Heren 45-5413AAV '3600:42:2200:42:29
49Lucas van Hees357Heren 35-4416Sassenheim00:42:2600:42:42
50Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-647Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:42:4400:42:51
51Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-5414AV De Spartaan00:42:5700:43:04
52Stefan Boot674Heren 35-4417VOORHOUT00:43:1600:43:24
53Ferry van Schagen1643Heren 45-5415Leiden00:43:1800:43:27
54Cees van Eeden634Heren Senioren14AV De Spartaan00:43:1900:43:26
55Dammers Bergman1617Heren 35-4418AAV '3600:43:2300:43:30
56Robert Voskuil331Heren 45-5416Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:43:2600:43:32
57Ron Hageman800Heren 35-4419NIEUW VENNEP00:43:3000:43:39
58Robert Berg684Heren 45-5417Leiden00:43:4200:43:56
59Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren1500:43:4400:43:53
60Marco Roobol601Heren Senioren16Leiden Atletiek00:43:5300:44:01
61Sander de Wolf739Heren Senioren17VOORHOUT00:44:0000:44:05
62Stef Steenvoorden805Heren Senioren18Leiden Atletiek00:44:0100:44:10
63Sander de Koning440Heren 35-4420ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:44:0700:44:12
64Mark van Went562Heren 35-4421LISSE00:44:0900:44:19
65Marcel Ravensbergen734Heren 45-5418Leiden Atletiek00:44:2100:44:30
66Robbert van Herpen1605Heren 45-541900:44:2200:44:49
67Hans Valstar589Heren 45-5420AV Olympus '7000:44:2300:44:26
68Bas Lauwrier638Heren Senioren19Woerden00:44:2900:44:40
69Serge van de Meent549Heren 35-4422AAV '3600:44:3900:44:47
70Bas Bosje721Heren Senioren20DEIL00:44:5200:45:29
71René den Boer437Heren 45-5421Distance Runners Voorhout00:44:5200:45:04
72Rogier Jacques1652Heren 35-442300:45:0700:45:11
73Willemjan van Daalen815Heren 45-5422Leiden Atletiek00:45:0800:45:17
74Wim Klok1668Heren 45-5423Distance Runners Voorhout00:45:1500:45:28
75Hugo Went1616Heren 35-4424Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:45:1600:45:30
76Steven Stouten402Heren 35-4425Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:2000:45:26
77Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-648Felter00:45:2300:45:29
78Jasper Bouwman460Heren Senioren21Voorhout00:45:2600:45:42
79Antoine van Dam547Heren 45-5424RIJNSATERWOUDE00:45:2800:45:40
80Peter Roeloffs1655Heren 45-5425Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:45:3400:45:39
81Joost van Kempen653Heren 35-4426Voorschoten '9700:45:3400:45:45
82Gerard de Munk811Heren 55-649Leiden00:45:4100:45:57
83Pierre Mes2410Heren 45-5426ARV Ilion00:46:0000:46:17
84Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-6410Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:0300:46:15
85Mario Willemse786Heren 45-5427AKU00:46:0400:46:11
86Henk Vreeswijk502Heren 55-6411HOOFDDORP00:46:0500:46:43
87Mark Knevel1623Heren 45-5428WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:46:0700:46:24
88Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-5429AV De Spartaan00:46:2000:46:26
89Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-5430Leiden Atletiek00:46:2000:46:27
90Edwin van den Nieuwendijk474Heren 45-5431AV De Spartaan00:46:2500:46:30
91Walter Boon603Heren Senioren22Voorschoten '9700:46:2700:46:35
92Maurice Hogenboom676Heren 45-5432LV Plantaris00:46:3300:46:50
93Chris Larrewijn655Heren 65+2Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:46:4600:47:01
94Gert-Jan den Groot463Heren 45-543300:46:5400:46:59
95Rob Broer703Heren 65+3Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:0400:47:19
96Jeroen van der Ree1654Heren 45-5434Leiden00:47:1100:47:26
97Hein van der Putten810Heren 45-5435Noordwijk00:47:1500:47:41
98Harry Douma553Heren 55-6412TER AAR00:47:2000:47:33
99Hendrik Bulle1626Heren 55-6413AKU00:47:2200:47:28
100Theo Sietsema590Heren 45-5436Voorschoten00:47:2700:47:45
101Andy Otto680Heren 55-6414Lekker Hollen00:47:3000:48:02
102Ray Veel668Heren 55-6415ZANDVOORT00:47:3500:47:55
103Rob Sipkes359Heren 55-6416Distance Runners Voorhout00:47:4100:47:53
104Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-6417AV Sparta00:47:4600:47:50
105Laurens Roth738Heren Senioren23Woerden00:47:5200:48:05
106Tijmen Koet605Heren 55-6418Leiden Atletiek00:47:5200:48:27
107Peter Hoogervorst1665Heren 55-6419TER AAR00:47:5400:48:15
108Charles Callenbach584Heren 55-6420LEIDERDORP00:47:5500:48:07
109Jeroen Van Dissel791Heren 35-442700:48:0200:48:33
110Richard Pijpers765Heren 35-4428ARV Ilion00:48:1800:48:34
111Bart den Dulk775Heren 45-543700:48:2200:48:37
112Peter Elsakkers1638Heren 65+4Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:2900:48:40
113Joris de Jong619Heren 45-5438NIEUW VENNEP00:48:3000:48:43
114Ben de Vries666Heren 35-4429AV De Spartaan00:48:3200:48:50
115Sander van den Bosch1667Heren Senioren2400:48:4700:49:06
116Hein van der Kallen610Heren 65+5Voorschoten '9700:48:4700:49:06
117Martijn Meulenbroek338Heren 45-5439Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:4800:48:58
118Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-6421LEIDEN00:48:5300:49:08
119Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+6Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:5300:48:56
120Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+7LEIDERDORP00:48:5400:49:14
121Hans Brand641Heren 55-6422Lekker Hollen00:48:5700:49:17
122Peter Melman364Heren 55-6423Distance Runners Voorhout00:49:1800:49:30
123Maarten Bosch1622Heren 45-5440WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:49:2000:49:43
124Piet-Hein van der Ploeg756Heren 45-5441ZOETERWOUDE00:49:2100:49:44
125Paul Stelder1633Heren 55-6424AV De Spartaan00:49:2700:49:41
126Jeroen Langeweg620Heren Senioren2500:49:3400:49:55
127Paul van Hal826Heren 45-5442AV De Spartaan00:49:4100:49:54
128Pjotr Smittenaar434Heren Senioren26LEIDEN00:50:1100:50:32
129Wil van der Kolk1663Heren 55-6425KATWIJK ZH00:50:1800:50:40
130Oscar Bosje711Heren 55-6426LEIDEN00:50:1900:50:57
131Arno Eigenraam720Heren 55-6427WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:2400:51:06
132Ruud Freeke1625Heren 65+8LEIDERDORP00:50:2600:50:37
133Peter Hammes569Heren 55-6428Distance Runners Voorhout00:50:3000:50:54
134Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-5443Leimuiden00:50:3100:50:43
135Aart Groenendijk595Heren 45-5444OEGSTGEEST00:50:3200:50:55
136Frans van der Zalm439Heren 55-6429Noordwijk00:50:4100:51:10
137Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-6430LEIDERDORP00:50:4400:50:52
138Tammo de Jonge1628Heren 55-643100:50:4600:51:03
139Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+9NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:0900:51:25
140Paul de Jong1637Heren 45-5445Leiderdorp00:51:2200:51:32
141Marco van der Krogt1603Heren Senioren2700:51:2400:51:24
142Danny Heuvelman702Heren Senioren2800:51:2600:51:55
143Sander Opdam521Heren 45-5446RIJPWETERING00:51:5900:52:33
144Tino Snaterse705Heren 45-5447OUDE WETERING00:52:0000:52:33
145Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-6432TER AAR00:52:0400:52:35
146Rob Idema606Heren 45-5448AKU00:52:2300:52:48
147Jan Klinkenberg466Heren 55-6433Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:5200:53:02
148Dick van Tongeren565Heren 65+10Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:1000:53:30
149Bertrand Fournier1669Heren 35-4430SASSENHEIM00:53:5100:54:16
150Peter Grimbergen829Heren 65+11AV De Spartaan00:53:5200:54:19
151Walter van Leeuwen1103Heren 45-5449Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:5800:54:22
152Jan Snoey664Heren 55-6434AV '4700:54:0800:54:43
153Fred Stroombergen633Heren 45-5450Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:2500:54:51
154Mart van Gijsel670Heren 45-5451De Veenlopers00:54:2900:54:52
155Jos Snel812Heren 65+12AKU00:54:4100:54:50
156Marcel de Groot1672Heren 55-6435HILLEGOM00:54:5700:55:35
157Roel Olierook464Heren 45-5452SASSENHEIM00:54:5800:55:12
158Harry Wermink575Heren 55-6436Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:0700:55:44
159Jasper Wermink573Heren Senioren2900:55:0800:55:45
160Ad Littel890Heren 65+13Leiden Atletiek00:55:1200:55:46
161Thijs Wermink574Heren 55-6437VOORSCHOTEN00:55:1500:55:52
162Jan Willem van der Burg361Heren 55-6438Lisse00:55:1700:55:42
163Hans Kempen555Heren 65+14AAV '3600:55:2200:55:41
164Ron Pracht903Heren 45-5453Leiderdorp00:55:2300:56:02
165Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+15KATWIJK ZH00:55:3300:55:38
166Ard Meijles880Heren 45-545400:55:4500:56:25
167Ed van der Meer1100Heren 55-6439LV Plantaris00:56:0400:56:32
168Marc de Boer2408Heren 45-5455AAV '3600:56:1200:56:29
169Rob Barnhoorn955Heren 45-5456Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:2000:56:38
170John Gras406Heren 65+16WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:2000:56:41
171Rob Rog673Heren 55-6440Voorschoten '9700:56:2700:57:02
172Jeroen Steegeling581Heren 55-6441avVN00:56:2800:57:04
173René Haver808Heren 45-5457Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:3700:57:14
174Hans Groothengel794Heren 55-6442WASSENAAR00:56:4300:57:20
175Peter Visscher1645Heren 45-545800:56:4700:57:17
176Damy de Zwart714Heren Senioren30WADDINXVEEN00:56:5700:57:26
177Paul Huybens1660Heren 55-6443LISSE00:57:0500:57:30
178Erwin Mesman1657Heren 45-545900:57:1600:57:40
179Peter van den Berg477Heren 55-6444Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:57:1700:57:34
180Sjaak van Kesteren456Heren 65+17LISSE00:57:1800:58:00
181John Engel1607Heren 45-546000:57:2400:58:03
182Do Hageman473Heren 65+18HILLEGOM00:57:3300:57:47
183Ruud van Akker602Heren 45-5461VOORSCHOTEN00:57:4600:58:09
184René Bouwmeester1126Heren 55-6445LV Plantaris00:57:5100:58:18
185Theo Mattie567Heren 65+19AAV '3600:58:1000:58:38
186Kees Tensen435Heren 55-6446Leiden Atletiek00:58:1100:58:34
187Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+20NOORDWIJK ZH00:58:2200:58:22
188Jos de Graaf541Heren 65+21Lekker Hollen00:59:0700:59:48
189Wim Reeuwijk746Heren 55-6447NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:00:0401:00:20
190Martijn de Roller834Heren 55-6448Dutch Runners01:00:2301:00:48
191Peter Datema506Heren 55-6449HOOFDDORP01:00:4601:01:24
192Ed Magnee545Heren 65+22AAV '3601:01:2801:01:56
193Peter Lommerse622Heren 55-6450Hillegom01:02:1901:02:44
194Bartho Palm1649Heren 45-546201:02:2801:02:57
195Rob van Duijvenbode1661Heren 35-4431AV Rijnsoever01:02:3201:03:05
196Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-6451Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:02:5801:03:27
197Herman Cornet779Heren 65+23Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:03:0701:03:43
198Kees van den Assem725Heren 55-645201:03:2901:04:07
199Dick Hylkema469Heren 55-6453NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:05:2801:05:55
200Marc Meeuwsen764Heren 45-5463Nieuw Vennep01:05:4301:06:24
201Jan Koot468Heren 65+24LISSE01:05:5801:06:37
202Hans van Velzen360Heren 65+25GOUDA01:06:0501:06:46
203Eric van Laar583Heren 45-546401:09:3201:10:14
204Simon Dirkse822Heren 65+26LEIMUIDEN01:10:1001:10:18
205Aad Anthonissen478Heren 65+27NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:14:0901:14:24
206Teun Bogaard508Heren 65+28AV Haarlemmermeer01:17:5701:18:16
1Jochem Loos713Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:33:3600:33:39100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Patrick van der Zande1670Heren SeniorenLeiden00:34:1200:34:15
3Gerard Noppe369Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:36:0300:36:0599
4Frederik Vielhaber1631Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:38:3000:38:41
5Ward Mesman624Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:39:0100:39:0498
6Mark Versteden772Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:39:2600:39:3197
7Wouter de Groot1673Heren SeniorenDELFT00:39:4900:49:53
8Marnix Boon659Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:39:5100:39:5496
9Rolf Jonker604Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:40:5900:41:1095
10Niels Boer646Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris00:41:1600:41:2294
11Conor Seegers436Heren SeniorenLeiden00:41:5100:41:5593
12Rens Versluijs1606Heren Senioren00:42:0600:42:16
13Mark de Jong712Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:42:1400:42:2092
14Cees van Eeden634Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:43:1900:43:2691
15Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren00:43:4400:43:5390
16Marco Roobol601Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:43:5300:44:0189
17Sander de Wolf739Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:44:0000:44:0588
18Stef Steenvoorden805Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:44:0100:44:1087
19Bas Lauwrier638Heren SeniorenWoerden00:44:2900:44:4086
20Bas Bosje721Heren SeniorenDEIL00:44:5200:45:2985
21Jasper Bouwman460Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:45:2600:45:4284
22Walter Boon603Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:46:2700:46:3583
23Laurens Roth738Heren SeniorenWoerden00:47:5200:48:0582
24Sander van den Bosch1667Heren Senioren00:48:4700:49:06
25Jeroen Langeweg620Heren Senioren00:49:3400:49:5581
26Pjotr Smittenaar434Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:50:1100:50:3280
27Marco van der Krogt1603Heren Senioren00:51:2400:51:24
28Danny Heuvelman702Heren Senioren00:51:2600:51:5580
29Jasper Wermink573Heren Senioren00:55:0800:55:4579
30Damy de Zwart714Heren SeniorenWADDINXVEEN00:56:5700:57:2678
1John Vonk694Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:36:4500:36:48100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Koen de Bakker207Heren 35-44Leiden00:38:0500:38:0899
3Anton Korteweg1629Heren 35-44Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:38:0900:38:13
4Jelle Keus1621Heren 35-44AAV '3600:38:1400:38:16
5Paco Oltheten1653Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:39:2200:39:26
6Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:39:3300:39:3798
7Sander Flart814Heren 35-44AAV '3600:39:5800:40:0097
8Marcel Candido334Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:1700:40:2296
9Martijn Schohaus431Heren 35-44De Veenlopers (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:40:1900:40:2895
10Edward de Ridder1822Heren 35-44NOORDWIJK ZH00:41:1600:41:23
11Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-44AKU00:41:4400:41:4894
12Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:41:5400:41:5993
13Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:41:5900:42:0692
14Dave Geerlings1646Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:42:1000:42:17
15Julien Fouche1636Heren 35-4400:42:1500:42:26
16Lucas van Hees357Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:42:2600:42:4291
17Stefan Boot674Heren 35-44VOORHOUT00:43:1600:43:2490
18Dammers Bergman1617Heren 35-44AAV '3600:43:2300:43:30
19Ron Hageman800Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:43:3000:43:3989
20Sander de Koning440Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:44:0700:44:1288
21Mark van Went562Heren 35-44LISSE00:44:0900:44:1987
22Serge van de Meent549Heren 35-44AAV '3600:44:3900:44:4786
23Rogier Jacques1652Heren 35-4400:45:0700:45:11
24Hugo Went1616Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:45:1600:45:30
25Steven Stouten402Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:2000:45:2685
26Joost van Kempen653Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:45:3400:45:4584
27Jeroen Van Dissel791Heren 35-4400:48:0200:48:3383
28Richard Pijpers765Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:48:1800:48:3482
29Ben de Vries666Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:48:3200:48:5081
30Bertrand Fournier1669Heren 35-44SASSENHEIM00:53:5100:54:16
31Rob van Duijvenbode1661Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:02:3201:03:05
1Erwin Sparreboom1651Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:33:1800:33:20
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jan van Hoeven1614Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:36:4500:36:47
3Paul Jansen1615Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:37:4200:37:44
4Alex Olieman614Heren 45-54Rotterdam Atletiek00:38:2600:38:36100
5Remco Metselaar1613Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:39:3700:39:39
6Marco Melis592Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:3900:39:4299
7Gerard van Schaik749Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:39:5800:40:0798
8Michel Mackaaij187Heren 45-54AAV '3600:41:1600:41:1997
9Jeroen van Wijk418Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:41:3400:41:3796
10Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:41:3600:41:4195
11Edwin Warmerdam807Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:41:3900:41:4394
12Maarten Hoogkamer1662Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:41:4200:41:46
13Wilfred Rijnsburger1620Heren 45-54AAV '3600:42:2200:42:29
14Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:42:5700:43:0493
15Ferry van Schagen1643Heren 45-54Leiden00:43:1800:43:27
16Robert Voskuil331Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:43:2600:43:3292
17Robert Berg684Heren 45-54Leiden00:43:4200:43:5691
18Marcel Ravensbergen734Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:2100:44:3090
19Robbert van Herpen1605Heren 45-5400:44:2200:44:49
20Hans Valstar589Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:44:2300:44:2689
21René den Boer437Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:44:5200:45:0488
22Willemjan van Daalen815Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:45:0800:45:1787
23Wim Klok1668Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:45:1500:45:28
24Antoine van Dam547Heren 45-54RIJNSATERWOUDE00:45:2800:45:4086
25Peter Roeloffs1655Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:45:3400:45:39
26Pierre Mes2410Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:46:0000:46:1785
27Mario Willemse786Heren 45-54AKU00:46:0400:46:1184
28Mark Knevel1623Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:46:0700:46:24
29Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:46:2000:46:2683
30Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:46:2000:46:2782
31Edwin van den Nieuwendijk474Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:46:2500:46:3081
32Maurice Hogenboom676Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:46:3300:46:5080
33Gert-Jan den Groot463Heren 45-5400:46:5400:46:5979
34Jeroen van der Ree1654Heren 45-54Leiden00:47:1100:47:26
35Hein van der Putten810Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:47:1500:47:4178
36Theo Sietsema590Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:47:2700:47:4577
37Bart den Dulk775Heren 45-5400:48:2200:48:3776
38Joris de Jong619Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:48:3000:48:4375
39Martijn Meulenbroek338Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:4800:48:5874
40Maarten Bosch1622Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:49:2000:49:43
41Piet-Hein van der Ploeg756Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:49:2100:49:4473
42Paul van Hal826Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:49:4100:49:5472
43Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:50:3100:50:4371
44Aart Groenendijk595Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:50:3200:50:5570
45Paul de Jong1637Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:51:2200:51:32
46Sander Opdam521Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING00:51:5900:52:3369
47Tino Snaterse705Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:52:0000:52:3368
48Rob Idema606Heren 45-54AKU00:52:2300:52:4867
49Walter van Leeuwen1103Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:5800:54:2266
50Fred Stroombergen633Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:2500:54:5165
51Mart van Gijsel670Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:54:2900:54:5264
52Roel Olierook464Heren 45-54SASSENHEIM00:54:5800:55:1263
53Ron Pracht903Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:55:2300:56:0262
54Ard Meijles880Heren 45-5400:55:4500:56:2561
55Marc de Boer2408Heren 45-54AAV '3600:56:1200:56:2960
56Rob Barnhoorn955Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:2000:56:3859
57René Haver808Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:3700:57:1458
58Peter Visscher1645Heren 45-5400:56:4700:57:17
59Erwin Mesman1657Heren 45-5400:57:1600:57:40
60John Engel1607Heren 45-5400:57:2400:58:03
61Ruud van Akker602Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:57:4600:58:0957
62Bartho Palm1649Heren 45-5401:02:2801:02:57
63Marc Meeuwsen764Heren 45-54Nieuw Vennep01:05:4301:06:2456
64Eric van Laar583Heren 45-5401:09:3201:10:1455
1Jan Verwijs1656Heren 55-64CAV Energie00:39:2300:39:27
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:3200:39:36100
3Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:2300:41:2599
4Willem van Klink632Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:41:4700:41:5398
5Dolf Kern411Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:42:0800:42:1297
6Robin Huizing667Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:42:1000:42:2296
7Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:42:4400:42:5195
8Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-64Felter00:45:2300:45:2994
9Gerard de Munk811Heren 55-64Leiden00:45:4100:45:5793
10Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:0300:46:1592
11Henk Vreeswijk502Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP00:46:0500:46:4391
12Harry Douma553Heren 55-64TER AAR00:47:2000:47:3390
13Hendrik Bulle1626Heren 55-64AKU00:47:2200:47:28
14Andy Otto680Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:47:3000:48:0289
15Ray Veel668Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:47:3500:47:5588
16Rob Sipkes359Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:47:4100:47:5387
17Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:47:4600:47:5086
18Tijmen Koet605Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:47:5200:48:2785
19Peter Hoogervorst1665Heren 55-64TER AAR00:47:5400:48:15
20Charles Callenbach584Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:47:5500:48:0784
21Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:48:5300:49:0883
22Hans Brand641Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:48:5700:49:1782
23Peter Melman364Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:49:1800:49:3081
24Paul Stelder1633Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:49:2700:49:41
25Wil van der Kolk1663Heren 55-64KATWIJK ZH00:50:1800:50:40
26Oscar Bosje711Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:50:1900:50:5780
27Arno Eigenraam720Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:2400:51:0679
28Peter Hammes569Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:50:3000:50:5478
29Frans van der Zalm439Heren 55-64Noordwijk00:50:4100:51:1077
30Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:50:4400:50:5276
31Tammo de Jonge1628Heren 55-6400:50:4600:51:03
32Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-64TER AAR00:52:0400:52:3575
33Jan Klinkenberg466Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:5200:53:0274
34Jan Snoey664Heren 55-64AV '4700:54:0800:54:4373
35Marcel de Groot1672Heren 55-64HILLEGOM00:54:5700:55:35
36Harry Wermink575Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:0700:55:4472
37Thijs Wermink574Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:55:1500:55:5271
38Jan Willem van der Burg361Heren 55-64Lisse00:55:1700:55:4270
39Ed van der Meer1100Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:56:0400:56:32
40Rob Rog673Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:56:2700:57:0269
41Jeroen Steegeling581Heren 55-64avVN00:56:2800:57:0468
42Hans Groothengel794Heren 55-64WASSENAAR00:56:4300:57:2067
43Paul Huybens1660Heren 55-64LISSE00:57:0500:57:30
44Peter van den Berg477Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:57:1700:57:3466
45René Bouwmeester1126Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:57:5100:58:18
46Kees Tensen435Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:58:1100:58:3465
47Wim Reeuwijk746Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:00:0401:00:2064
48Martijn de Roller834Heren 55-64Dutch Runners01:00:2301:00:4863
49Peter Datema506Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP01:00:4601:01:2462
50Peter Lommerse622Heren 55-64Hillegom01:02:1901:02:4461
51Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:02:5801:03:2760
52Kees van den Assem725Heren 55-6401:03:2901:04:0759
53Dick Hylkema469Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:05:2801:05:5558
1Hans Pleij556Heren 65+AV Rijnsoever00:42:1800:42:22100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Chris Larrewijn655Heren 65+Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:46:4600:47:0199
3Rob Broer703Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:0400:47:1998
4Peter Elsakkers1638Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:2900:48:40
5Hein van der Kallen610Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:48:4700:49:0697
6Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:5300:48:5696
7Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:48:5400:49:1495
8Ruud Freeke1625Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:50:2600:50:37
9Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:0900:51:2594
10Dick van Tongeren565Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:1000:53:3093
11Peter Grimbergen829Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:53:5200:54:1992
12Jos Snel812Heren 65+AKU00:54:4100:54:5091
13Ad Littel890Heren 65+Leiden Atletiek00:55:1200:55:46
14Hans Kempen555Heren 65+AAV '3600:55:2200:55:4190
15Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:55:3300:55:3889
16John Gras406Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:2000:56:4188
17Sjaak van Kesteren456Heren 65+LISSE00:57:1800:58:0087
18Do Hageman473Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:57:3300:57:4786
19Theo Mattie567Heren 65+AAV '3600:58:1000:58:3885
20Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:58:2200:58:2284
21Jos de Graaf541Heren 65+Lekker Hollen00:59:0700:59:4883
22Ed Magnee545Heren 65+AAV '3601:01:2801:01:5682
23Herman Cornet779Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:03:0701:03:4381
24Jan Koot468Heren 65+LISSE01:05:5801:06:3780
25Hans van Velzen360Heren 65+GOUDA01:06:0501:06:4679
26Simon Dirkse822Heren 65+LEIMUIDEN01:10:1001:10:1878
27Aad Anthonissen478Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:14:0901:14:2477
28Teun Bogaard508Heren 65+AV Haarlemmermeer01:17:5701:18:1676
1Nathalie Klaassen543Dames 45-541AAV '3600:39:3300:39:35
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Mieke Aanen1619Dames 55+1AV De Spartaan00:41:5000:41:54
3Erna Molleman724Dames Senioren1VOORSCHOTEN00:43:2400:43:28
4Charlotte van Veen224Dames Senioren2Voorschoten '9700:43:4900:43:54
5Esther Kortekaas1634Dames Senioren300:44:2900:44:31
6Jetske van der Bos1601Dames Senioren4DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:45:2600:45:48
7Margriet Vonk1630Dames 45-542Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:4800:46:10
8Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-44100:46:1400:46:21
9Daphne Groen in 't Woud770Dames Senioren500:46:0900:46:21
10Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+2De Veenlopers00:46:1000:46:22
11Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-543MIJDRECHT00:46:3200:46:38
12Martine de Jong736Dames 45-544AKU00:46:4100:47:04
13Nicole van Klink1644Dames Senioren6AV Phoenix00:46:5500:47:03
14Anja van de Meer621Dames 35-442HAARLEM00:47:0900:47:30
15Marleen Janson1666Dames Senioren7Leiden Atletiek00:47:1900:47:50
16Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-443Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:3300:47:44
17Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-545Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:3500:47:45
18Kirstin Willemsen1659Dames 35-444Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:4500:48:00
19Francis Rotteveel718Dames 45-546LEIDERDORP00:48:0500:48:11
20Tanja van Bemmel615Dames Senioren8AV Clytoneus00:48:1400:48:27
21Laura Blijleven330Dames Senioren900:48:2500:48:43
22Sarah Bent697Dames 45-54700:48:4500:48:56
23Miranda Ruigrok-Koomen1639Dames 45-548Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:48:4800:49:03
24Lenie van der Poel759Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan00:49:1600:49:21
25Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren1000:49:1600:49:31
26Margriet Broersen1641Dames Senioren11Leiden00:49:2300:49:32
27Eeke Landman-Sinnema677Dames 35-445Voorschoten '9700:49:2800:49:35
28Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren1200:49:3200:49:52
29Annemarie de Bruin-Beurse1650Dames 35-446Sassenheim00:49:3400:49:48
30Sabine Appelt1664Dames 45-549AV De Spartaan00:49:4900:50:07
31Nadine van den Brandt467Dames 45-541000:49:5700:50:21
32Maria van der Velden726Dames Senioren13Voorschoten '9700:50:3700:50:43
33Maria Maas1627Dames 55+4AAV '3600:50:4600:51:03
34Dina Creemers-Schild801Dames 35-447Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:5100:51:01
35Michelle van der Krogt1602Dames Senioren14Sassenheim00:50:5500:51:23
36Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-448Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:5800:51:13
37Marja Salman803Dames 55+5Leiden Atletiek00:51:0100:51:10
38Franca Verheijen1648Dames 45-5411Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:0300:51:28
39Cora Broekema1624Dames 45-541200:51:2500:51:42
40Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+6Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:4600:52:05
41Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij643Dames 45-5413AKU00:51:4900:52:20
42Nena van der Geer326Dames Senioren1500:52:0300:52:21
43Carry de Groot644Dames 45-5414AKU00:52:0400:52:34
44Ilona Matze409Dames 35-449LEIDEN00:52:0600:52:19
45Esmee van Reisen780Dames Senioren1600:52:1500:52:44
46Giselle Straathof753Dames Senioren17Leiden00:52:2400:52:45
47Myrthe Van755Dames Senioren18Leiderdorp00:52:2400:52:45
48Karin Schrama762Dames 45-5415AKU00:52:2600:52:57
49Bertine Schniedewind438Dames Senioren19AV De Spartaan00:52:2600:52:40
50Kitty van Loon507Dames 55+7KLM ROADRUNNERS00:52:4600:53:14
51Brenda Otto672Dames 55+8Lekker Hollen00:53:1100:53:43
52Sylvie Noordermeer349Dames Senioren20Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:1200:53:23
53Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+9LV Plantaris00:53:1600:53:53
54Marinella Bett1557Dames 45-541600:53:3500:53:59
55Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-5417AV '4700:53:4500:54:19
56Yvette Heemskerk358Dames 35-441000:53:5100:54:07
57Erica Stroombergen588Dames 45-5418Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:5500:54:18
58Astrid van Tol327Dames 45-5419Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:0100:54:23
59Sabine van Rossenberg685Dames 35-4411Leiden Atletiek00:54:0100:54:24
60Jolanda Schouten1066Dames 55+10Leiden Atletiek00:54:0100:54:24
61Sanne Bonninga577Dames Senioren21Voorschoten00:54:2300:54:44
62Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames Senioren22NOORDWIJK00:54:3000:54:47
63Ellen Geerlings354Dames 55+11Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5800:55:16
64Leonie Vanlaeken731Dames Senioren23Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:55:1000:55:29
65Janne Zwemmer934Dames 35-441200:55:2900:55:56
66Marlous Jespers818Dames 55+12Voorschoten '9700:55:3100:55:43
67Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-5420Leiderdorp00:55:3300:56:06
68Jasmijn Mioch728Dames Senioren2400:55:4700:56:19
69Steffi Lemmens761Dames Senioren25Leiden00:55:5400:56:15
70Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+13Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5500:56:26
71Julie Grousseau1671Dames Senioren2600:56:0001:06:04
72Wieneke Bloemen689Dames Senioren2700:56:1300:56:44
73Amanda Wassenaar691Dames Senioren28Voorschoten '9700:56:2700:57:01
74Caroline Fles368Dames 45-5421Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:3100:57:08
75Rosa van Wouwe796Dames Senioren29LV Plantaris00:56:3700:57:15
76Jolanda Holen747Dames 45-5422Leiderdorp00:56:4100:57:18
77Tamara Rietbroek767Dames 35-4413Roelofarendsveen00:56:4100:57:18
78Els van Deursen412Dames 55+14WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:5400:57:15
79Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+15AV De Spartaan00:57:1200:57:54
80Angela Noordermeer1658Dames 45-5423AV De Spartaan00:57:1600:57:40
81Caroline Grimbergen650Dames 35-4414LEIDEN00:57:3800:58:08
82Linda van Delft401Dames Senioren30AV Rijnsoever00:57:4300:58:13
83Irma Schrauwen424Dames Senioren31Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:4000:59:00
84Moniek Janssen335Dames 45-5424Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:4400:59:17
85Marja de Bruin715Dames 55+16Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:58:5500:59:22
86Hannalore Prudencia776Dames Senioren32Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:0900:59:44
87Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-4415LV Plantaris00:59:1500:59:48
88Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-4416Voorschoten '9700:59:2400:59:56
89Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-4417Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:5101:00:11
90Anneke Mooijekind van Schie561Dames 55+17AV '4000:59:5601:00:14
91Sandra van der Hoorn451Dames 35-4418NOORDWIJKEERHOUT01:00:0101:00:37
92Natascha van Amsterdam623Dames 35-4419LV Plantaris01:00:0601:00:39
93Linda van der Graaf671Dames 35-4420LV Plantaris01:00:0601:00:40
94Manuela Kortekaas1000Dames 45-5425Wassenaar01:00:2701:00:41
95Hennie Van Delft2411Dames 45-5426AV Rijnsoever01:00:3101:01:03
96Jorine de Vries1647Dames 35-442101:00:3301:01:08
97Linda Lommerse1635Dames 35-4422AV De Spartaan01:00:3301:01:08
98Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+18LEIDEN01:01:3001:01:45
99Sonja van de Kooy600Dames 35-4423LV Plantaris01:01:3801:02:09
100Marlies van Meeteren347Dames 35-442401:02:0101:02:27
101Yvonne Borst341Dames 45-5427Zoeterwoude01:02:0101:02:27
102Els Schoorl648Dames 45-5428Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:03:2001:03:53
103Marjolyn De Mooij1133Dames 35-4425AV Rijnsoever01:03:2401:03:56
104Manuela Balestrucci637Dames 35-4426Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:4601:04:17
105Merel Driessen441Dames Senioren3301:03:5501:04:25
106Alijd Vervoorn820Dames 55+19Leiden Atletiek01:04:0901:04:29
107Hebe Geerlings454Dames Senioren34NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:04:1101:04:47
108Claudia van Osnabrugge340Dames 45-5429VanDrielRunners01:04:2001:04:46
109Mirjam Boogaart582Dames 35-4427AV Rijnsoever01:05:5201:06:35
110Akke Hania682Dames 55+20NOORDWIJK ZH01:06:2301:06:59
111Astrid Augustinus593Dames 45-5430NOORDWIJK ZH01:07:5501:08:24
112Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+21LV Plantaris01:09:2001:09:59
113Edith Cramer571Dames 55+22's-Gravenhage01:14:3101:14:52
1Erna Molleman724Dames SeniorenVOORSCHOTEN00:43:2400:43:28100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Charlotte van Veen224Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:43:4900:43:5499
3Esther Kortekaas1634Dames Senioren00:44:2900:44:31
4Jetske van der Bos1601Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:45:2600:45:48
5Daphne Groen in 't Woud770Dames Senioren00:46:0900:46:2198
6Nicole van Klink1644Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix00:46:5500:47:03
7Marleen Janson1666Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:47:1900:47:50
8Tanja van Bemmel615Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:48:1400:48:2797
9Laura Blijleven330Dames Senioren00:48:2500:48:4396
10Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren00:49:1600:49:3195
11Margriet Broersen1641Dames SeniorenLeiden00:49:2300:49:32
12Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren00:49:3200:49:5294
13Maria van der Velden726Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:50:3700:50:4393
14Michelle van der Krogt1602Dames SeniorenSassenheim00:50:5500:51:23
15Nena van der Geer326Dames Senioren00:52:0300:52:2192
16Esmee van Reisen780Dames Senioren00:52:1500:52:4491
17Giselle Straathof753Dames SeniorenLeiden00:52:2400:52:4590
18Myrthe Van755Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:52:2400:52:4589
19Bertine Schniedewind438Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:52:2600:52:4088
20Sylvie Noordermeer349Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:1200:53:2387
21Sanne Bonninga577Dames SeniorenVoorschoten00:54:2300:54:4486
22Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJK00:54:3000:54:4785
23Leonie Vanlaeken731Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Leiderdorp00:55:1000:55:2984
24Jasmijn Mioch728Dames Senioren00:55:4700:56:1983
25Steffi Lemmens761Dames SeniorenLeiden00:55:5400:56:1582
26Julie Grousseau1671Dames Senioren00:56:0001:06:04
27Wieneke Bloemen689Dames Senioren00:56:1300:56:4481
28Amanda Wassenaar691Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:56:2700:57:0180
29Rosa van Wouwe796Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris00:56:3700:57:1579
30Linda van Delft401Dames SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:57:4300:58:1378
31Irma Schrauwen424Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:58:4000:59:0077
32Hannalore Prudencia776Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:0900:59:4476
33Merel Driessen441Dames Senioren01:03:5501:04:2575
34Hebe Geerlings454Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT01:04:1101:04:4774
1Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-4400:46:1400:46:21100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Anja van de Meer621Dames 35-44HAARLEM00:47:0900:47:3099
3Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:3300:47:4498
4Kirstin Willemsen1659Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:4500:48:00
5Eeke Landman-Sinnema677Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:49:2800:49:3597
6Annemarie de Bruin-Beurse1650Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:49:3400:49:48
7Dina Creemers-Schild801Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:5100:51:0196
8Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:5800:51:1395
9Ilona Matze409Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:52:0600:52:1994
10Yvette Heemskerk358Dames 35-4400:53:5100:54:0793
11Sabine van Rossenberg685Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:54:0100:54:2492
12Janne Zwemmer934Dames 35-4400:55:2900:55:5691
13Tamara Rietbroek767Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:56:4100:57:1890
14Caroline Grimbergen650Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:57:3800:58:0889
15Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:59:1500:59:4888
16Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:59:2400:59:5687
17Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:5101:00:1186
18Sandra van der Hoorn451Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKEERHOUT01:00:0101:00:3785
19Natascha van Amsterdam623Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:00:0601:00:3984
20Linda van der Graaf671Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:00:0601:00:4083
21Jorine de Vries1647Dames 35-4401:00:3301:01:08
22Linda Lommerse1635Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan01:00:3301:01:08
23Sonja van de Kooy600Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:01:3801:02:0982
24Marlies van Meeteren347Dames 35-4401:02:0101:02:2781
25Marjolyn De Mooij1133Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:03:2401:03:5680
26Manuela Balestrucci637Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:4601:04:1779
27Mirjam Boogaart582Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:05:5201:06:3578
1Nathalie Klaassen543Dames 45-54AAV '3600:39:3300:39:35100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Margriet Vonk1630Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:4800:46:10
3Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:46:3200:46:3899
4Martine de Jong736Dames 45-54AKU00:46:4100:47:0498
5Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:3500:47:4597
6Francis Rotteveel718Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:48:0500:48:1196
7Sarah Bent697Dames 45-5400:48:4500:48:5695
8Miranda Ruigrok-Koomen1639Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:48:4800:49:03
9Sabine Appelt1664Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:49:4900:50:07
10Nadine van den Brandt467Dames 45-5400:49:5700:50:2194
11Franca Verheijen1648Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:0300:51:28
12Cora Broekema1624Dames 45-5400:51:2500:51:42
13Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij643Dames 45-54AKU00:51:4900:52:2093
14Carry de Groot644Dames 45-54AKU00:52:0400:52:3492
15Karin Schrama762Dames 45-54AKU00:52:2600:52:5791
16Marinella Bett1557Dames 45-5400:53:3500:53:59
17Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-54AV '4700:53:4500:54:1990
18Erica Stroombergen588Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:5500:54:1889
19Astrid van Tol327Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:0100:54:2388
20Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:55:3300:56:0687
21Caroline Fles368Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:3100:57:0886
22Jolanda Holen747Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:56:4100:57:1885
23Angela Noordermeer1658Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:57:1600:57:40
24Moniek Janssen335Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:4400:59:1784
25Manuela Kortekaas1000Dames 45-54Wassenaar01:00:2701:00:4183
26Hennie Van Delft2411Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:00:3101:01:0382
27Yvonne Borst341Dames 45-54Zoeterwoude01:02:0101:02:2781
28Els Schoorl648Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:03:2001:03:5380
29Claudia van Osnabrugge340Dames 45-54VanDrielRunners01:04:2001:04:4679
30Astrid Augustinus593Dames 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH01:07:5501:08:2478
1Mieke Aanen1619Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:41:5000:41:54
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:46:1000:46:22100
3Lenie van der Poel759Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:49:1600:49:2199
4Maria Maas1627Dames 55+AAV '3600:50:4600:51:03
5Marja Salman803Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:51:0100:51:1098
6Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:4600:52:0597
7Kitty van Loon507Dames 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:52:4600:53:1496
8Brenda Otto672Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:53:1100:53:4395
9Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:53:1600:53:5394
10Jolanda Schouten1066Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:54:0100:54:2493
11Ellen Geerlings354Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5800:55:1692
12Marlous Jespers818Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:55:3100:55:4391
13Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5500:56:2690
14Els van Deursen412Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:5400:57:1589
15Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:57:1200:57:5488
16Marja de Bruin715Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:58:5500:59:2287
17Anneke Mooijekind van Schie561Dames 55+AV '4000:59:5601:00:1486
18Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+LEIDEN01:01:3001:01:4585
19Alijd Vervoorn820Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:04:0901:04:2984
20Akke Hania682Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:06:2301:06:5983
21Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:09:2001:09:5982
22Edith Cramer571Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:14:3101:14:5281
1Nico Altorf1814Heren 45-541Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:2800:51:30
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Brent Pieterse912Heren Senioren1TKN '8500:51:4400:51:47
3Lorenzo Sinteur895Heren Senioren2Leiden00:52:1300:52:16
4Kris van Leeuwen1823Heren Senioren300:53:0900:53:12
5Patrick van Buuren1817Heren Senioren4Phanos00:54:5000:54:52
6Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra1027Heren 35-441LEIDEN00:54:5000:54:52
7Dave Kroon1830Heren 35-442Distance Runners Voorhout00:55:2800:55:31
8Fré Vink1089Heren Senioren5Leiden Atletiek00:55:3700:55:40
9Daryl Beijlen1808Heren Senioren6DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:55:5900:56:02
10Thomas Barrault1812Heren Senioren7TKN '8500:57:0500:57:09
11Jeroen Bussmann1090Heren 35-443Leiderdorp00:58:5000:58:50
12Nico Verkade1156Heren 45-542Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:0100:59:03
13Ernst Versloot1112Heren 35-444Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:0900:59:11
14Rogier Verbaan915Heren 35-445Roelofarendsveen00:59:3200:59:35
15Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren Senioren8AAV '3600:59:3600:59:40
16Bart Portegijs1110Heren Senioren9Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:5300:59:57
17Peter Zirkzee877Heren 35-446Voorhout01:00:0901:00:12
18Dennis Rog1063Heren Senioren10Voorschoten '9701:00:5301:00:57
19Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+1AV '4701:01:5701:02:01
20Walter Andriesse882Heren 35-447ZOETERWOUDE01:02:3601:02:40
21Jan van Tol1120Heren 35-448AAV '3601:02:4601:02:53
22Terry Kipping1047Heren 35-449Hillegom01:02:4901:02:55
23Arjan Weijenborg1804Heren Senioren11AV Phoenix01:03:1201:03:15
24John van Laar1809Heren 45-543LEIDERDORP01:03:1301:03:16
25Michel Vollebregt1014Heren 55+2AAV '3601:03:2601:03:30
26Cor van Baar1017Heren 55+3AV Haarlemmermeer01:03:3801:03:42
27Sander Brugman1040Heren 35-4410Leiden01:04:0701:04:13
28Jeroen Verkerk1059Heren 45-544AKU01:04:0801:04:23
29Marc Rozeboom1053Heren 35-4411OEGSTGEEST01:04:1101:04:19
30Kees-Willem Prins1080Heren 35-4412Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:1701:04:27
31Chris de Kan1113Heren 45-545Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:4301:04:58
32Marc Kroon1088Heren Senioren12Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:4401:04:58
33Robin Overbeek Bloem1805Heren 35-441301:04:5101:04:57
34Cees van der Valk1835Heren 45-546Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:5601:05:08
35Ad Wijten1018Heren 45-547VOORHOUT01:05:1001:05:20
36Robbert Neijenhuis1119Heren Senioren13Valkenburg01:05:2201:05:26
37Wouter Ridderbos1803Heren Senioren1401:05:2301:05:45
38Jairo Rivera1121Heren 35-4414Leiden Atletiek01:05:3401:05:55
39Marco de Wit935Heren 45-548AV De Spartaan01:05:4701:05:53
40Ton Goossen1073Heren 55+4Voorschoten '9701:05:4901:05:58
41Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+5AV De Koplopers01:05:5401:05:58
42Andre Pont1107Heren 45-549VOORSCHOTEN01:06:0301:06:30
43Peter Ruesink966Heren 45-5410Voorschoten '9701:06:1901:06:27
44Wim de Moor1128Heren 55+6LV Plantaris01:06:5701:07:20
45Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+7Leiden01:07:0601:07:42
46Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-4415ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:07:1001:07:22
47Gert Hilgersom902Heren 35-4416STOMPWIJK01:07:2201:07:47
48Pim Smits929Heren 55+8Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:07:2501:07:40
49Rob Hogeboom879Heren 45-5411Distance Runners Voorhout01:07:3401:07:43
50Hugo Vrolijk1041Heren 55+9AAV '3601:07:3801:07:46
51Arthur van Rijn1035Heren Senioren15AV Rijnsoever01:07:4001:07:47
52Kees Heemskerk1838Heren 55+10Distance Runners Voorhout01:07:4801:09:08
53Ruud Vlieland1013Heren Senioren16Oegstgeest01:07:5101:07:59
54Erik Nieuwenhuis933Heren 55+11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:08:0001:08:15
55Erikjan in 't Veld1832Heren 35-4417AV De Spartaan01:08:0101:08:05
56René Bos1821Heren 45-5412VOORSCHOTEN01:08:1401:08:20
57Kees van Beelen1029Heren 55+12AV De Spartaan01:08:2701:08:31
58Edwin Maurits1130Heren 45-5413TKN '8501:08:2901:08:34
59Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-5414AV De Spartaan01:08:3301:08:55
60Marc Heppener1074Heren 45-5415Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:08:4901:09:03
61Stef Bakker1020Heren 55+13Hillegom01:09:0001:09:10
62Jeroen Went951Heren 35-4418Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:0501:09:18
63Franck Helderman1036Heren 45-5416Sassenheim01:09:0701:09:15
64Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+14AV Rijnsoever01:09:1301:09:29
65Arie Meurs1134Heren 45-5417Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:4001:09:54
66Eric Weijers938Heren 55+15Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:09:5801:10:06
67Arnold van Varik1811Heren 55+16AAV '3601:10:0301:10:09
68Chris Adema1024Heren 45-5418UITHOORN01:10:0301:10:15
69Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+17WARMOND01:10:1301:10:23
70Peter Jonkheer1096Heren 55+18AV De Spartaan01:10:2301:10:28
71Martijn Beek1086Heren Senioren17NIGTEVECHT01:10:2301:10:43
72Wilco Schepen1044Heren 45-5419Voorschoten '9701:10:2801:10:32
73Leendert-Jan van Wijnen1827Heren 55+19Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:10:3001:10:45
74Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+20UITHOORN01:10:3901:10:49
75Chris Koolhaas1056Heren 45-5420ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:10:4201:10:50
76Egbert Bos968Heren 45-5421Valkenburg01:10:5101:11:01
77Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+21Leiderdorp01:11:2001:11:22
78Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+22Bodegraven01:11:2201:11:46
79Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-4419AV De Spartaan01:11:5301:11:58
80Hans van Diemen1807Heren 55+23AKU01:11:5801:12:10
81Co Jansen1813Heren 45-5422Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:1601:12:31
82Mark Zaal952Heren Senioren18AV Haarlemmermeer01:12:1601:12:35
83Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+24NOORDWIJK ZH01:12:3701:12:47
84Jan de Lange1069Heren 55+2501:12:3801:12:44
85Jan Hendrik van Delft901Heren 45-5423AV Rijnsoever01:12:4701:13:05
86Hans Zevenhoven985Heren 55+26AAV '3601:13:0101:13:21
87Niels Lemmens1060Heren Senioren19Leiden01:13:0901:13:20
88Peter van Wouwe1002Heren 55+27LV Plantaris01:13:1901:13:41
89Coen van Hal1001Heren 55+28avVN01:13:5601:14:17
90Jos Ensing1085Heren 55+29AAV '3601:13:5801:14:07
91Berry van den Berg1117Heren 45-5424Distance Runners Voorhout01:14:0001:14:10
92Eric Nieuwenhuijsen1037Heren Senioren20Oegstgeest01:14:0501:14:16
93Martijn van Cromvoirt957Heren 45-5425ZOETERWOUDE01:14:1801:14:44
94Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-5426Leiden01:14:2001:14:33
95Frans Dagelet986Heren 55+30AAV '3601:14:4101:15:08
96René Goddijn1051Heren 55+31LV Plantaris01:15:2301:15:46
97Andy Limoen914Heren 45-5427Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:15:2301:15:30
98Hans Biemond1837Heren 45-542801:15:4901:16:08
99Hans Maarschalk1836Heren 55+32AV De Spartaan01:15:5001:16:08
100Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-5429UITHOORN01:15:5601:16:07
101Cock de Koning1093Heren 55+33Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:15:5801:16:12
102Bas Pont1071Heren 35-4420Leidschendam01:16:0601:16:33
103Christiaan Reeuwijk1132Heren Senioren21NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:16:3801:16:58
104Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+34AV Haarlemmermeer01:17:0301:17:22
105Ezra Mulder1098Heren Senioren2201:17:1601:17:24
106Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-5430Leiden01:17:2301:17:41
107Sjaak Nijgh522Heren 45-5431AV Rijnsoever01:17:3901:17:56
108Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-4421LV Plantaris01:17:5101:18:14
109Eef Plugge1095Heren 55+35Leiden Road Runners Club01:18:0001:18:24
110Gerard van der Lubbe1129Heren 55+36Distance Runners Voorhout01:18:1701:18:26
111Ton Meiland1061Heren 55+37AV De Spartaan01:19:0201:19:13
112Guillaume Slingerland883Heren 45-5432Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:20:0801:20:31
113Sjaak Fonville1039Heren 55+38OEGSTGEEST01:20:3401:20:51
114Joop Rasser878Heren 45-5433LEIDERDORP01:20:3501:20:49
115Jurjen Oostenveld1078Heren 55+39Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:20:4201:20:55
116Arie Bunnik1065Heren 55+40AAV '3601:22:1601:22:25
117Xander van der Ploeg1825Heren 45-5434Leiden Road Runners Club01:22:1801:22:39
118Gerrit Reumerman1818Heren 55+41Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:22:2301:22:43
119Dirk Zekveld1820Heren 45-5435Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:22:2401:22:43
120Ernst van Dam1824Heren 45-5436Noordwijk01:22:5901:23:17
121Jos van Aalderen1046Heren 45-5437LEIDEN01:23:3201:23:56
122Hein Lommerse1834Heren 35-442201:23:3501:23:55
123Paul Bultink1802Heren 55+42AV De Spartaan01:23:4101:23:47
124Tim Bett913Heren 55+43WASSENAAR01:23:4301:24:02
125Jim de Hoop1828Heren 55+44AAV '3601:27:2501:27:45
126Peter Jansen1829Heren 35-4423AAV '3601:27:2501:27:46
127Andre Slui1815Heren 45-5438Leiden Road Runners Club01:28:4901:29:05
1Brent Pieterse912Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:51:4400:51:47100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lorenzo Sinteur895Heren SeniorenLeiden00:52:1300:52:1699
3Kris van Leeuwen1823Heren Senioren00:53:0900:53:12
4Patrick van Buuren1817Heren SeniorenPhanos00:54:5000:54:52
5Fré Vink1089Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:55:3700:55:4098
6Daryl Beijlen1808Heren SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:55:5900:56:02
7Thomas Barrault1812Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:57:0500:57:09
8Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:59:3600:59:4097
9Bart Portegijs1110Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:59:5300:59:5796
10Dennis Rog1063Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:00:5301:00:5795
11Arjan Weijenborg1804Heren SeniorenAV Phoenix01:03:1201:03:15
12Marc Kroon1088Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:4401:04:5894
13Robbert Neijenhuis1119Heren SeniorenValkenburg01:05:2201:05:2693
14Wouter Ridderbos1803Heren Senioren01:05:2301:05:45
15Arthur van Rijn1035Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:07:4001:07:4792
16Ruud Vlieland1013Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:07:5101:07:5991
17Martijn Beek1086Heren SeniorenNIGTEVECHT01:10:2301:10:4390
18Mark Zaal952Heren SeniorenAV Haarlemmermeer01:12:1601:12:3589
19Niels Lemmens1060Heren SeniorenLeiden01:13:0901:13:2088
20Eric Nieuwenhuijsen1037Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:14:0501:14:1687
21Christiaan Reeuwijk1132Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT01:16:3801:16:5886
22Ezra Mulder1098Heren Senioren01:17:1601:17:2485
1Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra1027Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:54:5000:54:52100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Dave Kroon1830Heren 35-44Distance Runners Voorhout00:55:2800:55:31
3Jeroen Bussmann1090Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:58:5000:58:5099
4Ernst Versloot1112Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:0900:59:1198
5Rogier Verbaan915Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:59:3200:59:3597
6Peter Zirkzee877Heren 35-44Voorhout01:00:0901:00:1296
7Walter Andriesse882Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:02:3601:02:4095
8Jan van Tol1120Heren 35-44AAV '3601:02:4601:02:5394
9Terry Kipping1047Heren 35-44Hillegom01:02:4901:02:5593
10Sander Brugman1040Heren 35-44Leiden01:04:0701:04:1392
11Marc Rozeboom1053Heren 35-44OEGSTGEEST01:04:1101:04:1991
12Kees-Willem Prins1080Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:1701:04:2790
13Robin Overbeek Bloem1805Heren 35-4401:04:5101:04:57
14Jairo Rivera1121Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:05:3401:05:5589
15Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:07:1001:07:2288
16Gert Hilgersom902Heren 35-44STOMPWIJK01:07:2201:07:4787
17Erikjan in 't Veld1832Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan01:08:0101:08:05
18Jeroen Went951Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:0501:09:1886
19Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan01:11:5301:11:5885
20Bas Pont1071Heren 35-44Leidschendam01:16:0601:16:3384
21Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:17:5101:18:1483
22Hein Lommerse1834Heren 35-4401:23:3501:23:55
23Peter Jansen1829Heren 35-44AAV '3601:27:2501:27:46
1Nico Altorf1814Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:2800:51:30
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Nico Verkade1156Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:0100:59:03100
3John van Laar1809Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:03:1301:03:16
4Jeroen Verkerk1059Heren 45-54AKU01:04:0801:04:2399
5Chris de Kan1113Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:4301:04:5898
6Cees van der Valk1835Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:5601:05:08
7Ad Wijten1018Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:05:1001:05:2097
8Marco de Wit935Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:05:4701:05:5396
9Andre Pont1107Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:06:0301:06:3095
10Peter Ruesink966Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:06:1901:06:2794
11Rob Hogeboom879Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:07:3401:07:4393
12René Bos1821Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:08:1401:08:20
13Edwin Maurits1130Heren 45-54TKN '8501:08:2901:08:3492
14Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:08:3301:08:5591
15Marc Heppener1074Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:08:4901:09:0390
16Franck Helderman1036Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:09:0701:09:1589
17Arie Meurs1134Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:4001:09:5488
18Chris Adema1024Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:10:0301:10:1587
19Wilco Schepen1044Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:10:2801:10:3286
20Chris Koolhaas1056Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:10:4201:10:5085
21Egbert Bos968Heren 45-54Valkenburg01:10:5101:11:0184
22Co Jansen1813Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:1601:12:31
23Jan Hendrik van Delft901Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:12:4701:13:0583
24Berry van den Berg1117Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:14:0001:14:1082
25Martijn van Cromvoirt957Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:14:1801:14:4481
26Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-54Leiden01:14:2001:14:3380
27Andy Limoen914Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:15:2301:15:3079
28Hans Biemond1837Heren 45-5401:15:4901:16:08
29Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:15:5601:16:0778
30Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-54Leiden01:17:2301:17:4177
31Sjaak Nijgh522Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:17:3901:17:5676
32Guillaume Slingerland883Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:20:0801:20:3175
33Joop Rasser878Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:20:3501:20:4974
34Xander van der Ploeg1825Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:22:1801:22:39
35Dirk Zekveld1820Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:22:2401:22:43
36Ernst van Dam1824Heren 45-54Noordwijk01:22:5901:23:17
37Jos van Aalderen1046Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:23:3201:23:5673
38Andre Slui1815Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:28:4901:29:05
1Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+AV '4701:01:5701:02:01100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Michel Vollebregt1014Heren 55+AAV '3601:03:2601:03:3099
3Cor van Baar1017Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:03:3801:03:4298
4Ton Goossen1073Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:05:4901:05:5897
5Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+AV De Koplopers01:05:5401:05:5896
6Wim de Moor1128Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:06:5701:07:2095
7Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+Leiden01:07:0601:07:4294
8Pim Smits929Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:07:2501:07:4093
9Hugo Vrolijk1041Heren 55+AAV '3601:07:3801:07:4692
10Kees Heemskerk1838Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:07:4801:09:08
11Erik Nieuwenhuis933Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:08:0001:08:1591
12Kees van Beelen1029Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:08:2701:08:3190
13Stef Bakker1020Heren 55+Hillegom01:09:0001:09:1089
14Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:09:1301:09:2988
15Eric Weijers938Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:09:5801:10:0687
16Arnold van Varik1811Heren 55+AAV '3601:10:0301:10:09
17Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+WARMOND01:10:1301:10:2386
18Peter Jonkheer1096Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:10:2301:10:2885
19Leendert-Jan van Wijnen1827Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:10:3001:10:45
20Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+UITHOORN01:10:3901:10:4984
21Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:11:2001:11:2283
22Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+Bodegraven01:11:2201:11:4682
23Hans van Diemen1807Heren 55+AKU01:11:5801:12:10
24Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:12:3701:12:4781
25Jan de Lange1069Heren 55+01:12:3801:12:4480
26Hans Zevenhoven985Heren 55+AAV '3601:13:0101:13:2179
27Peter van Wouwe1002Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:13:1901:13:4178
28Coen van Hal1001Heren 55+avVN01:13:5601:14:1777
29Jos Ensing1085Heren 55+AAV '3601:13:5801:14:0776
30Frans Dagelet986Heren 55+AAV '3601:14:4101:15:0875
31René Goddijn1051Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:15:2301:15:4674
32Hans Maarschalk1836Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:15:5001:16:08
33Cock de Koning1093Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:15:5801:16:1273
34Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:17:0301:17:2272
35Eef Plugge1095Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:18:0001:18:2471
36Gerard van der Lubbe1129Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:18:1701:18:2670
37Ton Meiland1061Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:19:0201:19:1369
38Sjaak Fonville1039Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:20:3401:20:5168
39Jurjen Oostenveld1078Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:20:4201:20:5567
40Arie Bunnik1065Heren 55+AAV '3601:22:1601:22:2566
41Gerrit Reumerman1818Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:22:2301:22:43
42Paul Bultink1802Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:23:4101:23:47
43Tim Bett913Heren 55+WASSENAAR01:23:4301:24:0265
44Jim de Hoop1828Heren 55+AAV '3601:27:2501:27:45
1Liselotte van den Berg1816Dames 35-441AAV '3600:54:4700:54:49
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Saskia Heijnen1108Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:58:3000:58:33
3Leone de Voogd1015Dames Senioren2Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:5000:58:53
4Anne van der Put1031Dames Senioren3AV Phoenix01:03:1201:03:15
5Leila van der Pal1114Dames Senioren4Leiden Atletiek01:03:1601:03:22
6Aniek Honsbeek1833Dames Senioren5Leiden Road Runners Club01:06:2901:06:32
7Annemiek Willemze1004Dames Senioren6DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:06:4601:06:51
8Martine Hendriksen1092Dames 45-541Voorschoten '9701:07:3701:07:42
9Linda van de Berg1079Dames 35-442Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:09:3001:09:38
10Marga Kooistra884Dames Senioren7Leiden Atletiek01:09:4501:09:52
11Anne de Haan885Dames Senioren8Leiden Atletiek01:09:4701:09:54
12Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-542AKU01:10:4901:10:54
13Matty Geurink1005Dames 35-443DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:11:2101:11:32
14Linda Damen956Dames 45-543Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:12:4401:12:52
15Nienke Weiland1091Dames Senioren9Leiden Atletiek01:14:2701:14:43
16Simone Brouwer1810Dames 45-544LEIDEN01:15:5101:15:58
17Marijke Rog1067Dames 55+1Voorschoten '9701:16:3601:17:03
18Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren1001:19:0201:19:11
19Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk1019Dames 45-545OEGSTGEEST01:19:5501:20:18
20Manoes Groot953Dames 45-546AV Haarlemmermeer01:20:1401:20:28
21Marianne van der Plas1826Dames 35-444AV Rijnsoever01:20:4601:21:04
22Til Duineveld-Keijzers926Dames 55+2AV De Spartaan01:20:5101:20:57
23Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar1087Dames 55+3LEIDERDORP01:21:1701:21:35
24Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek1030Dames 55+4AV De Spartaan01:21:3701:21:43
25Krista Steekers1021Dames Senioren11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:22:1101:22:32
26Marit van den Hoek928Dames 45-547AV Rijnsoever01:22:1701:22:34
27Annemiek Töns1068Dames 55+5Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:22:4901:23:07
28Greet Lommerse457Dames 35-445Noordwijkerhout01:23:3401:23:55
29Carla de Jong1081Dames 55+6AV De Koplopers01:25:2301:25:32
30Carla Wildenburg1118Dames 45-548AV De Spartaan01:25:3901:26:01
31Conny Meiland1062Dames 55+7AV De Spartaan01:26:1501:26:27
32Peggy Offermans996Dames 45-549Distance Runners Voorhout01:28:4101:28:57
33Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-541001:28:4501:29:01
34Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-446Rijnsburg01:28:4701:29:05
35Helene Philippo1116Dames 45-5411Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:29:1101:29:26
1Saskia Heijnen1108Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:58:3000:58:33100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Leone de Voogd1015Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:58:5000:58:5399
3Anne van der Put1031Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix01:03:1201:03:1598
4Leila van der Pal1114Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:03:1601:03:2297
5Aniek Honsbeek1833Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:06:2901:06:32
6Annemiek Willemze1004Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:06:4601:06:5196
7Marga Kooistra884Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:09:4501:09:5295
8Anne de Haan885Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:09:4701:09:5494
9Nienke Weiland1091Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:14:2701:14:4393
10Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren01:19:0201:19:1192
11Krista Steekers1021Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:22:1101:22:3291
1Liselotte van den Berg1816Dames 35-44AAV '3600:54:4700:54:49
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Linda van de Berg1079Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:09:3001:09:38100
3Matty Geurink1005Dames 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:11:2101:11:3299
4Marianne van der Plas1826Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:20:4601:21:04
5Greet Lommerse457Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:23:3401:23:5598
6Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-44Rijnsburg01:28:4701:29:0597
1Martine Hendriksen1092Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:07:3701:07:42100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-54AKU01:10:4901:10:5499
3Linda Damen956Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:12:4401:12:5298
4Simone Brouwer1810Dames 45-54LEIDEN01:15:5101:15:58
5Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk1019Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST01:19:5501:20:1897
6Manoes Groot953Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:20:1401:20:2896
7Marit van den Hoek928Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:22:1701:22:3495
8Carla Wildenburg1118Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:25:3901:26:0194
9Peggy Offermans996Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:28:4101:28:5793
10Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-5401:28:4501:29:0192
11Helene Philippo1116Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:29:1101:29:2691
1Marijke Rog1067Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:16:3601:17:03100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Til Duineveld-Keijzers926Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:20:5101:20:5799
3Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar1087Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:21:1701:21:3598
4Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek1030Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:21:3701:21:4397
5Annemiek Töns1068Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:22:4901:23:0796
6Carla de Jong1081Dames 55+AV De Koplopers01:25:2301:25:3295
7Conny Meiland1062Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:26:1501:26:2794