1Wouter Heinrich1568Heren 20-341Phanos00:16:1300:17:17
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Marco van Erp1587Heren 20-342Leiden Atletiek00:16:2100:17:26
3Zeb Beelen1512Jongens 16 t/m 191AV De Spartaan00:16:4000:17:44
4Oscar Sebel1613Heren 20-343Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:17:1100:18:17
5Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-344Haag Atletiek00:17:1700:18:22
6Bereket Yeman28Heren 20-345Woudrunners Leiden00:17:2300:18:29
7Huub Redegeld1562Heren 20-346HRR00:18:0700:19:11
8Michel Hageman270Heren 35-441AV De Spartaan00:18:1100:19:16
9Alex de Vries278Heren 35-442HRR00:18:1500:19:20
10Tim van Beelen1569Heren 20-347DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:18:1500:19:21
11Ewout Schiferli221Heren 35-443HRR00:18:1800:19:23
12Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-348HRR00:18:2500:19:30
13Stefan Claessens231Heren 20-349HRR00:18:2800:19:34
14Klaas Smit114Heren 35-444Amstelveen00:18:3100:19:35
15Twan Altorf1520Jongens 16 t/m 192Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:3200:19:37
16Nick Thoen234Heren 35-445HRR00:18:3500:19:41
17Timo Maarleveld1526Heren 20-3410AV Haarlemmermeer00:18:4000:19:45
18Frederik Vielhaber1602Heren 20-3411Leiden Atletiek00:18:4200:20:01
19Jan Boekel253Heren 35-446Bennebroek00:18:4300:19:48
20Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-3412HRR00:18:4500:19:50
21Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-447Leiden Atletiek00:18:4500:19:51
22Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-448Voorschoten '9700:19:2500:20:31
23Joost Hummelink186Heren 20-3413HRR00:19:3300:20:39
24Marcel van Sambeek223Heren 45-541Leiden Atletiek00:19:3900:20:46
25Kees-Jaap van Nes296Heren 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:19:4600:20:54
26Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:19:5600:21:00
27Daan Valstar133Heren 20-3414AV Olympus '7000:19:5900:21:05
28Jan Kaak259Heren 45-543LISSE00:20:0700:21:12
29Thomas Schmidt25Heren 55+1LEIDEN00:20:0800:21:14
30Egon van den Broek126Heren 35-449HRR00:20:1000:21:16
31Omar Lopez218Heren 20-3415HRR00:20:1200:21:19
32Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 193AAV '3600:20:1200:21:17
33Freek van Zoest116Heren 35-4410Voorschoten '9700:20:1400:21:20
34Reinier Könemann122Heren 35-4411Voorschoten '9700:20:1700:21:27
35Joeri Smit257Heren 35-4412AV De Koplopers00:20:2200:21:27
36Niels Steijn1532Heren 45-544Alphen aan den Rijn00:20:2500:21:37
37Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:20:3000:21:35
38Reindert Emmens1571Heren 20-3416AV Rijnsoever00:20:3500:21:45
39Nando Rensen179Heren 45-545HRR00:20:4300:21:50
40Jasper van Duren125Heren 20-341700:20:4300:21:52
41Michael Westerbeek211Heren 35-4413Voorschoten '9700:20:5200:21:59
42Eelke Buiter1559Heren 20-341800:20:5500:22:07
43Pascal Bloemheuvel263Heren 35-4414HOOFDDORP00:21:0200:22:11
44Stijn van Huijstee1519Heren 35-4415Leiden00:21:0400:22:19
45Joop Bos241Heren 55+2Leiden Atletiek00:21:0500:22:14
46Nick Duinkerken194Jongens t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:21:0700:22:12
47Patrick Keizer1659Heren 45-546LEIDEN00:21:0800:22:25
48Lars van Zwet1579Jongens t/m 15400:21:1900:22:25
49Henk Braam291Heren 45-547HRR00:21:3200:22:39
50Jelle Steenbeek1525Heren 20-3419Leiden Atletiek00:21:3300:22:53
51Koen de Jong146Heren 20-3420HRR00:21:3800:22:45
52Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+3HRR00:21:3900:22:47
53Jonas Schutte1513Jongens 16 t/m 194ARV Ilion00:21:3900:22:46
54Henk van Spijker215Heren 35-4416LEIDERDORP00:21:4200:22:50
55Willy Schutte117Heren 55+4ARV Ilion00:21:4700:22:54
56Paul Langelaan1003Heren 20-3421DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:21:5500:23:10
57Wouter Dollekamp1542Jongens 16 t/m 195Voorschoten '9700:22:0100:23:14
58Bart van Duijn1617Heren 20-3422NOORDWIJK ZH00:22:2100:23:32
59Rogier Jacques1610Heren 35-441700:22:2400:23:33
60Ewout Nijgh628Heren 35-4418Katwijk00:22:3100:24:04
61Marco Kortleever1516Heren 45-548Leiden Atletiek00:22:3500:23:50
62Jeroen Fakkeldij1575Heren 45-549DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:22:3600:23:49
63Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-4419Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:3900:23:48
64Dick van Rijn367Heren 55+5Lekker Hollen00:22:4200:24:12
65Cas Ouwerkerk302Jongens t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:22:4300:24:08
66Ron Oudshoorn1561Heren 45-5410ARV Ilion00:22:4400:24:13
67Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 156AKU00:22:4700:23:57
68Jeroen Korving1576Heren 45-5411Loopgroep PK00:22:4800:24:00
69Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-5412HRR00:23:0400:24:17
70Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+6WADDINXVEEN00:23:1300:24:35
71Frank Verstraaten79Heren 35-442000:23:1700:24:40
72Ferdi Blangé1557Jongens 16 t/m 19600:23:2700:24:36
73Sonny Liesveld283Heren 20-3423De Veenlopers00:23:3000:24:49
74Ron Korrel245Heren 55+7OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:23:3200:25:02
75Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-5413OUDE WETERING00:23:3600:25:15
76Sem Treur282Jongens t/m 157AV De Spartaan00:23:5300:25:16
77Remco Arendse-Pas190Heren 20-3424Voorschoten '9700:24:0100:25:09
78Harald Hoek1564Heren 45-541400:24:0900:25:20
79Edwin Rijsdam1549Heren 35-442100:24:2100:25:56
80Owen den Outer208Heren 35-4422Voorschoten00:24:2600:25:36
81Herman van Hulzen1589Heren 55+8AV Rijnsoever00:24:2600:25:53
82Michael Treffers1605Heren 20-3425Noordwijkerhout00:24:3300:26:07
83Ronald Haverman1555Heren 45-5415Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:24:4600:25:53
84Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 158DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:24:4600:26:06
85Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+9VOORHOUT00:24:4800:25:57
86Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 159AKU00:24:5100:26:06
87Jeroen van der Zalm189Heren 35-4423Noordwijk00:24:5600:26:26
88Edward Iemenschot1585Heren 35-4424LEIDEN00:25:0900:26:40
89Tim Turenhout251Jongens t/m 1510AV De Spartaan00:25:1500:26:29
90Marc de Boer835Heren 45-5416AAV '3600:25:1500:26:51
91Eltjo Ebbens1521Heren 35-4425Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:2100:26:49
92Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-4426Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:3000:26:41
93Jos Seegers36Heren 55+10Leiden00:25:3400:26:53
94Mitchel Verheul550Jongens 16 t/m 197ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:25:3800:27:06
95Jean Claessens121Heren 55+11HRR00:25:4000:26:54
96Jari Langelaan18Jongens t/m 1511AV De Spartaan00:25:4100:27:04
97Arjen Visser1544Heren 35-4427AV De Spartaan00:25:4900:27:22
98Frank Barendsma1580Heren 55+12Sassenheim00:25:5000:26:56
99Edwin van der Horst472Heren 35-4428Sassenheim00:25:5200:27:16
100Hans Bulthuis1656Heren 55+13LEIDEN00:25:5200:27:04
101Ronald Gerrits654Heren 45-5417Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:5400:27:16
102Jarique Hazel237Jongens t/m 1512AV De Spartaan00:26:1400:27:54
103Leo van Geest152Heren 55+14HRR00:26:1800:27:31
104Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 198Leiden00:26:1900:27:48
105Ivo Romijn1567Heren 35-4429Leiderdorp00:26:1900:27:49
106Robin Rijnenberg12Heren 45-5418ARV Ilion00:26:2300:27:51
107Erik Hofschreuder143Heren 55+15'S-GRAVENHAGE00:26:2800:27:52
108Patrick de Keijzer1023Heren 35-4430Nieuwkoop00:26:2800:28:17
109Sòny Waterfort217Heren 35-4431's-Gravenhage00:26:3100:27:41
110Jack Favre1507Heren 35-4432Voorhout00:26:3700:27:53
111Eelko van der Wal1683Heren 45-541900:26:3800:28:23
112Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+16AV De Spartaan00:26:4000:27:48
113Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+17VOORBURG00:26:4400:27:51
114Frans van den Berg232Heren 55+18Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:5100:28:20
115Rob Siekmann1574Heren 55+19OEGSTGEEST00:26:5200:28:02
116Martien Damen1565Heren 55+20Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:27:1400:29:00
117Duck Goddijn1535Heren 45-5420Leiden00:27:4600:29:13
118Rick Groot246Heren 45-5421Kudelstaart00:27:4700:29:05
119Marcel van der Niet1651Heren 20-342600:27:5100:29:20
120Wim Tolido792Heren 55+21RUN FOR RIO00:28:0000:29:22
121Colin van Tricht1594Jongens t/m 151300:28:0200:29:54
122Piet Rietdijk244Heren 55+22AV De Spartaan00:28:0300:29:18
123Jesper Turenhout252Jongens t/m 1514AV De Spartaan00:28:0400:29:17
124Leo Bellekom784Heren 55+23RUN FOR RIO00:28:0600:29:26
125Loris Scarpa744Heren 35-443300:28:2000:29:33
126Onno Pronker182Heren 55+24AV De Spartaan00:28:2800:29:59
127Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 1515AV De Spartaan00:28:3100:28:31
128Marcel de Bakker1595Heren 55+2500:28:3100:29:42
129Mick van Etten164Heren 20-3427LEIDEN00:28:4000:30:04
130Rob Pennock802Heren 55+26RUN FOR RIO00:28:5400:30:15
131Dennis Eikelenboom298Heren 20-342800:28:5900:30:48
132Matthijs Matze350Heren 55+27LEIDERDORP00:29:0200:30:24
133Remco de Bruin1523Heren 35-4434SASSENHEIM00:29:0300:30:51
134Tom Castel256Heren 55+28SASSENHEIM00:29:1100:30:26
135Euan Boskamp178Jongens t/m 1516AV Sparta00:29:2200:30:42
136Frans Claessens212Heren 55+29MIJDRECHT00:29:2300:31:07
137Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+30HILLEGOM00:29:2300:30:45
138Winand Breeuwer1551Jongens t/m 1517Leiden00:29:2400:30:51
139Stephan Slingerland1614Heren 45-5422Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:29:2800:21:49
140Sezgin Isler1505Heren 45-542300:29:2900:31:15
141Rens van den Berg1583Jongens t/m 1518Leiden Atletiek00:29:3200:30:50
142Mees de Bruin1524Jongens t/m 151900:29:3300:30:46
143Rob Oepasie1606Heren 35-443500:29:3400:31:20
144Hans van den Berg1582Heren 45-5424Leiderdorp00:29:3800:30:56
145Arno Wielders352Heren 45-5425Leiden00:29:3900:31:19
146Ton van de Heijden1527Heren 45-5426OEGSTGEEST00:29:4100:31:20
147Tobias Persson1596Jongens t/m 152000:29:5700:22:16
148Brian Hedley239Heren 55+31VOORHOUT00:30:0400:31:32
149Hans Zungri688Heren 45-542700:30:2200:31:58
150Jan Bosveld3Heren 55+3200:30:2800:31:59
151Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+33Leiden Atletiek00:30:4600:32:17
152Henk van Beelen200Heren 55+34AV Rijnsoever00:31:0000:32:45
153Johnny Rijsdam1548Heren 45-542800:31:0200:32:38
154Tony Kroesemeijer1682Heren 20-342900:31:2400:32:38
155Andre vanb Haasteren1540Heren 55+3500:31:3200:32:53
156Ed Zijl170Heren 55+36Voorschoten '9700:31:3400:32:41
157Sjors Fabels1529Jongens t/m 1521Leiden00:31:4800:33:13
158Roel Knuppe1680Heren 20-343000:31:4900:33:03
159Anton van Kempen1501Heren 55+37Leiden Atletiek00:31:5300:33:32
160Ferry van Es115Heren 45-5429OUDE WETERING00:32:0100:33:34
161Barrie Henson1533Heren 55+38Leiden Atletiek00:32:5400:34:21
162Fred van Giesen162Heren 55+39NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:2100:35:09
163Duncan van den Hoek1511Heren 20-3431Haag Atletiek00:33:2300:25:19
164Matthew van Giesen153Jongens t/m 1522NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:2900:35:17
165Tazan van Kasteren1503Jongens t/m 1523Leiden Atletiek00:33:4400:35:04
166Sander van Kasteren1504Heren 35-443600:33:4500:35:05
167Liam Ong1624Jongens t/m 1524Leiden Atletiek00:33:4900:33:49
168John Smak Gregoor1681Heren 45-5430Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:34:4900:36:33
169Arno v/d Horst1591Heren 45-543100:34:5900:36:36
170Toon van Vlimmeren1553Heren 55+40LV Plantaris00:35:2400:37:10
171Jarne Koppenaal1598Heren 35-4437Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:4600:37:14
172Bert de Wit112Heren 55+41ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:35:5600:37:33
173Teun Bogaard508Heren 55+42AV Haarlemmermeer00:37:2400:39:06
174Hans Larrewijn4Heren 55+43LEIDEN00:37:4000:39:13
175George van Gorp173Heren 45-5432Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:4100:38:57
176Dick Vrolijk1531Heren 45-5433HRR01:09:3601:01:56
1Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:5600:21:00100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:3000:21:3599
3Nick Duinkerken194Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:0700:22:1298
4Lars van Zwet1579Jongens t/m 1500:21:1900:22:25
5Cas Ouwerkerk302Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:4300:24:0897
6Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 15AKU00:22:4700:23:5796
7Sem Treur282Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:23:5300:25:1695
8Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:24:4600:26:0694
9Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 15AKU00:24:5100:26:0693
10Tim Turenhout251Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:25:1500:26:2992
11Jari Langelaan18Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:25:4100:27:0491
12Jarique Hazel237Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:26:1400:27:5490
13Colin van Tricht1594Jongens t/m 1500:28:0200:29:54
14Jesper Turenhout252Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:28:0400:29:1789
15Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:28:3100:28:3188
16Euan Boskamp178Jongens t/m 15AV Sparta00:29:2200:30:4287
17Winand Breeuwer1551Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:29:2400:30:51
18Rens van den Berg1583Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:29:3200:30:50
19Mees de Bruin1524Jongens t/m 1500:29:3300:30:46
20Tobias Persson1596Jongens t/m 1500:29:5700:22:16
21Sjors Fabels1529Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:31:4800:33:13
22Matthew van Giesen153Jongens t/m 15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:2900:35:1786
23Tazan van Kasteren1503Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:33:4400:35:04
24Liam Ong1624Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:33:4900:33:49
1Zeb Beelen1512Jongens 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:16:4000:17:44
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Twan Altorf1520Jongens 16 t/m 19Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:3200:19:37
3Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 19AAV '3600:20:1200:21:17100
4Jonas Schutte1513Jongens 16 t/m 19ARV Ilion00:21:3900:22:46
5Wouter Dollekamp1542Jongens 16 t/m 19Voorschoten '9700:22:0100:23:14
6Ferdi Blangé1557Jongens 16 t/m 1900:23:2700:24:36
7Mitchel Verheul550Jongens 16 t/m 19ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:25:3800:27:06
8Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:26:1900:27:4899
1Wouter Heinrich1568Heren 20-34Phanos00:16:1300:17:17
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marco van Erp1587Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:16:2100:17:26
3Oscar Sebel1613Heren 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:17:1100:18:17
4Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:17:1700:18:22100
5Bereket Yeman28Heren 20-34Woudrunners Leiden00:17:2300:18:2999
6Huub Redegeld1562Heren 20-34HRR00:18:0700:19:11
7Tim van Beelen1569Heren 20-34DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:18:1500:19:21
8Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-34HRR00:18:2500:19:3098
9Stefan Claessens231Heren 20-34HRR00:18:2800:19:3497
10Timo Maarleveld1526Heren 20-34AV Haarlemmermeer00:18:4000:19:45
11Frederik Vielhaber1602Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:18:4200:20:01
12Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-34HRR00:18:4500:19:5096
13Joost Hummelink186Heren 20-34HRR00:19:3300:20:3995
14Daan Valstar133Heren 20-34AV Olympus '7000:19:5900:21:0594
15Omar Lopez218Heren 20-34HRR00:20:1200:21:1993
16Reindert Emmens1571Heren 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:20:3500:21:45
17Jasper van Duren125Heren 20-3400:20:4300:21:5292
18Eelke Buiter1559Heren 20-3400:20:5500:22:07
19Jelle Steenbeek1525Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:21:3300:22:53
20Koen de Jong146Heren 20-34HRR00:21:3800:22:4591
21Paul Langelaan1003Heren 20-34DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:21:5500:23:10
22Bart van Duijn1617Heren 20-34NOORDWIJK ZH00:22:2100:23:32
23Sonny Liesveld283Heren 20-34De Veenlopers00:23:3000:24:4990
24Remco Arendse-Pas190Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:24:0100:25:0989
25Michael Treffers1605Heren 20-34Noordwijkerhout00:24:3300:26:07
26Marcel van der Niet1651Heren 20-3400:27:5100:29:20
27Mick van Etten164Heren 20-34LEIDEN00:28:4000:30:0488
28Dennis Eikelenboom298Heren 20-3400:28:5900:30:4887
29Tony Kroesemeijer1682Heren 20-3400:31:2400:32:38
30Roel Knuppe1680Heren 20-3400:31:4900:33:03
31Duncan van den Hoek1511Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:33:2300:25:19
1Michel Hageman270Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:18:1100:19:16100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Alex de Vries278Heren 35-44HRR00:18:1500:19:2099
3Ewout Schiferli221Heren 35-44HRR00:18:1800:19:2398
4Klaas Smit114Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:18:3100:19:3597
5Nick Thoen234Heren 35-44HRR00:18:3500:19:4196
6Jan Boekel253Heren 35-44Bennebroek00:18:4300:19:4895
7Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:18:4500:19:5194
8Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:19:2500:20:3193
9Egon van den Broek126Heren 35-44HRR00:20:1000:21:1692
10Freek van Zoest116Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:20:1400:21:2091
11Reinier Könemann122Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:20:1700:21:2790
12Joeri Smit257Heren 35-44AV De Koplopers00:20:2200:21:2789
13Michael Westerbeek211Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:20:5200:21:5988
14Pascal Bloemheuvel263Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:21:0200:22:1187
15Stijn van Huijstee1519Heren 35-44Leiden00:21:0400:22:19
16Henk van Spijker215Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP00:21:4200:22:5086
17Rogier Jacques1610Heren 35-4400:22:2400:23:33
18Ewout Nijgh628Heren 35-44Katwijk00:22:3100:24:0485
19Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:3900:23:4884
20Frank Verstraaten79Heren 35-4400:23:1700:24:4083
21Edwin Rijsdam1549Heren 35-4400:24:2100:25:56
22Owen den Outer208Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:24:2600:25:3682
23Jeroen van der Zalm189Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:24:5600:26:2681
24Edward Iemenschot1585Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:25:0900:26:40
25Eltjo Ebbens1521Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:2100:26:49
26Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:3000:26:4180
27Arjen Visser1544Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:25:4900:27:22
28Edwin van der Horst472Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:25:5200:27:1679
29Ivo Romijn1567Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:26:1900:27:49
30Patrick de Keijzer1023Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop00:26:2800:28:1778
31Sòny Waterfort217Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:26:3100:27:4177
32Jack Favre1507Heren 35-44Voorhout00:26:3700:27:53
33Loris Scarpa744Heren 35-4400:28:2000:29:3376
34Remco de Bruin1523Heren 35-44SASSENHEIM00:29:0300:30:51
35Rob Oepasie1606Heren 35-4400:29:3400:31:20
36Sander van Kasteren1504Heren 35-4400:33:4500:35:05
37Jarne Koppenaal1598Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:4600:37:14
1Marcel van Sambeek223Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:19:3900:20:46100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kees-Jaap van Nes296Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:19:4600:20:5499
3Jan Kaak259Heren 45-54LISSE00:20:0700:21:1298
4Niels Steijn1532Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:20:2500:21:37
5Nando Rensen179Heren 45-54HRR00:20:4300:21:5097
6Patrick Keizer1659Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:21:0800:22:25
7Henk Braam291Heren 45-54HRR00:21:3200:22:3996
8Marco Kortleever1516Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:22:3500:23:50
9Jeroen Fakkeldij1575Heren 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:22:3600:23:49
10Ron Oudshoorn1561Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:22:4400:24:13
11Jeroen Korving1576Heren 45-54Loopgroep PK00:22:4800:24:00
12Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-54HRR00:23:0400:24:1795
13Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:23:3600:25:1594
14Harald Hoek1564Heren 45-5400:24:0900:25:20
15Ronald Haverman1555Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:24:4600:25:53
16Marc de Boer835Heren 45-54AAV '3600:25:1500:26:5193
17Ronald Gerrits654Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:5400:27:1692
18Robin Rijnenberg12Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:26:2300:27:5191
19Eelko van der Wal1683Heren 45-5400:26:3800:28:23
20Duck Goddijn1535Heren 45-54Leiden00:27:4600:29:13
21Rick Groot246Heren 45-54Kudelstaart00:27:4700:29:0590
22Stephan Slingerland1614Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:29:2800:21:49
23Sezgin Isler1505Heren 45-5400:29:2900:31:15
24Hans van den Berg1582Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:29:3800:30:56
25Arno Wielders352Heren 45-54Leiden00:29:3900:31:1989
26Ton van de Heijden1527Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:29:4100:31:20
27Hans Zungri688Heren 45-5400:30:2200:31:5888
28Johnny Rijsdam1548Heren 45-5400:31:0200:32:38
29Ferry van Es115Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:32:0100:33:3487
30John Smak Gregoor1681Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:34:4900:36:33
31Arno v/d Horst1591Heren 45-5400:34:5900:36:36
32George van Gorp173Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:4100:38:5786
33Dick Vrolijk1531Heren 45-54HRR01:09:3601:01:56
1Thomas Schmidt25Heren 55+LEIDEN00:20:0800:21:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Joop Bos241Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:21:0500:22:1499
3Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+HRR00:21:3900:22:4798
4Willy Schutte117Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:21:4700:22:5497
5Dick van Rijn367Heren 55+Lekker Hollen00:22:4200:24:12
6Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:23:1300:24:3596
7Ron Korrel245Heren 55+OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:23:3200:25:0295
8Herman van Hulzen1589Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:24:2600:25:53
9Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:24:4800:25:5794
10Jos Seegers36Heren 55+Leiden00:25:3400:26:5393
11Jean Claessens121Heren 55+HRR00:25:4000:26:5492
12Frank Barendsma1580Heren 55+Sassenheim00:25:5000:26:56
13Hans Bulthuis1656Heren 55+LEIDEN00:25:5200:27:04
14Leo van Geest152Heren 55+HRR00:26:1800:27:3191
15Erik Hofschreuder143Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:26:2800:27:5290
16Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:4000:27:4889
17Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+VOORBURG00:26:4400:27:5188
18Frans van den Berg232Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:5100:28:2087
19Rob Siekmann1574Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST00:26:5200:28:02
20Martien Damen1565Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:27:1400:29:00
21Wim Tolido792Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:0000:29:22
22Piet Rietdijk244Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:0300:29:1886
23Leo Bellekom784Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:0600:29:26
24Onno Pronker182Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:2800:29:5985
25Marcel de Bakker1595Heren 55+00:28:3100:29:42
26Rob Pennock802Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:5400:30:15
27Matthijs Matze350Heren 55+LEIDERDORP00:29:0200:30:24
28Tom Castel256Heren 55+SASSENHEIM00:29:1100:30:2684
29Frans Claessens212Heren 55+MIJDRECHT00:29:2300:31:0783
30Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+HILLEGOM00:29:2300:30:4582
31Brian Hedley239Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:30:0400:31:3281
32Jan Bosveld3Heren 55+00:30:2800:31:5980
33Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:30:4600:32:1779
34Henk van Beelen200Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:31:0000:32:4578
35Andre vanb Haasteren1540Heren 55+00:31:3200:32:53
36Ed Zijl170Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:31:3400:32:4177
37Anton van Kempen1501Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:31:5300:33:32
38Barrie Henson1533Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:32:5400:34:21
39Fred van Giesen162Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:2100:35:0976
40Toon van Vlimmeren1553Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:35:2400:37:10
41Bert de Wit112Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:35:5600:37:3375
42Teun Bogaard508Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:37:2400:39:06
43Hans Larrewijn4Heren 55+LEIDEN00:37:4000:39:1374
1Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+1LEIDEN00:18:5400:19:59
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:19:0500:20:09
3Vienna Romanee183Dames 20-342Leiden Atletiek00:19:4400:20:50
4Tanya Bulavskaya205Dames 20-343HRR00:20:5700:22:04
5Sandra van den Berg204Dames 45-541HRR00:21:0200:22:09
6Jasmijn Bloemheuvel264Meisjes t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:21:2200:22:27
7Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-441HRR00:21:1600:22:27
8Astrid Hoek-Lenterman236Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever00:21:3300:22:40
9Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-442Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:4000:22:50
10Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+2OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:0100:23:12
11Martine Mulder285Dames 20-344Noordwijk00:22:2200:23:29
12Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-543AKU00:22:2400:23:37
13Carmen Oosterkamp1578Meisjes 16 t/m 191AV De Spartaan00:22:2500:23:36
14Brigitte Pletting1515Dames 45-544OEGSTGEEST00:22:2700:23:36
15Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-443LEIDERDORP00:22:3200:23:40
16Laura van Kessel1560Dames 35-444Leiden Atletiek00:22:3300:23:59
17Lise Koote130Dames 20-345HRR00:22:4300:23:51
18Nicole van Klink1537Dames 20-346AV Phoenix00:23:1500:24:24
19Eline Wagemaker293Dames 45-545Leiden Road Runners Club00:23:2200:24:32
20Mascha Favre1506Dames 35-445Voorhout00:23:3800:24:53
21Aafke Plug1541Dames 35-44600:23:4400:25:10
22Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-347Voorschoten '9700:23:4700:24:55
23Jet van der Wiel1522Meisjes 16 t/m 19200:23:5100:25:28
24Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-546DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:5400:25:13
25Sonja Fransen300Dames 35-447AV De Spartaan00:23:5600:25:18
26Marije Koopman1510Dames 20-34800:23:5800:25:14
27Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-448HRR00:24:1600:25:33
28Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 152Voorschoten '9700:24:2200:25:32
29Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-349Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:24:2400:25:48
30Francien Bouwmeister1612Dames 20-3410DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:24:2900:25:44
31Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 193AKU00:24:3100:25:46
32Tania Jacobs193Dames 20-3411Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:24:4100:25:57
33Winnie Broekman240Dames 35-449Leiden00:24:4200:25:52
34Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-547VOORSCHOTEN00:24:5200:26:02
35Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:24:5900:26:09
36Danielle Steenman1572Dames 20-3412HRR00:25:0100:26:09
37Marijke Visscher158Dames 55+4Voorschoten '9700:25:0600:26:15
38Petra van Straten1566Dames 35-4410Leiden00:25:2100:26:57
39Siniet Kidane1550Dames 20-341300:25:2400:26:49
40Marieke Ferguson-Versleijen202Dames 20-3414Voorschoten '9700:25:2500:26:34
41Lotte Verleng42Dames 20-3415Leiden Atletiek00:25:2500:27:07
42Karin de Ruiter889Dames 20-3416Leiden Atletiek00:25:2600:27:08
43Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-548Haag Atletiek00:25:3200:26:55
44Marjolein Beugelsdijk279Dames 35-4411WARMOND00:25:3700:27:01
45Ilona Matze409Dames 35-4412LEIDEN00:25:4000:27:01
46Saskia van Zadelhoff229Dames 35-4413HRR00:25:4500:27:03
47Febe van der Zwan175Dames 20-3417HRR00:25:5000:27:07
48Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-549HRR00:25:5400:27:07
49Rachel van Hellemondt135Dames 45-5410Leiden Atletiek00:26:0500:27:13
50Paulien Idema144Meisjes 16 t/m 194AKU00:26:2200:27:36
51Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-5411HILLEGOM00:26:2400:27:54
52Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-5412AKU00:26:2500:27:56
53Mae van den Berg1581Meisjes t/m 153Leiden Atletiek00:26:3200:27:49
54Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-5413avVN00:26:3700:27:56
55Lotte Favre1508Meisjes t/m 15400:26:3800:27:54
56Mariette van den Berg1654Dames 45-541400:26:4300:28:00
57Jeanine Pas-Arendse188Dames 20-3418Voorschoten '9700:26:4900:28:01
58Marit van den Hoek928Dames 45-5415AV Rijnsoever00:26:5100:28:06
59Melissa Weber1609Dames 20-3419Leiden00:27:0100:28:37
60Nelleke Aanhane76Dames 35-441400:27:0600:28:39
61Hester Vooijs1785Meisjes t/m 155Leiden Atletiek00:27:0700:28:41
62Milou Martinot1597Dames 45-541600:27:1600:27:16
63Esther Nomes - Knabben137Dames 35-4415HRR00:27:2400:28:42
64Ellen Vroon165Dames 55+5Voorschoten '9700:27:2600:28:50
65Cyrille Weeber123Dames 35-4416AV De Spartaan00:27:2700:29:02
66Cindy Hageraats1554Dames 20-3420AV Rijnsoever00:27:2900:29:16
67Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen199Dames 35-4417AV Rijnsoever00:27:3200:28:52
68Ineke Aten1599Dames 55+6Leiden Atletiek00:27:3500:29:15
69Isis Heemskerk1652Meisjes 16 t/m 195Leiden Atletiek00:27:3700:29:02
70Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 196Oude Wetering00:27:4000:29:19
71Anjo Roos1619Dames 55+700:27:4100:28:53
72Sandra Zonderop1573Dames 45-5417VOORSCHOTEN00:27:4600:28:56
73Linda Goddijn1534Dames 35-4418Leiden00:27:4700:29:14
74Sanne Brummel163Dames 20-3421Voorschoten '9700:27:5200:29:16
75Tamara Dofferhoff1563Meisjes 16 t/m 19700:27:5400:29:31
76Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-4419AV De Spartaan00:27:5500:29:03
77Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 156AKU00:28:0900:29:48
78Joyce van Kooij249Dames 35-4420Voorschoten00:28:1100:29:35
79Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal269Dames 45-5418HRR00:28:1500:29:33
80Yvonne Hoekstra1543Dames 45-5419OEGSTGEEST00:28:2100:30:01
81Lisa Kennedy1536Dames 20-342200:28:2900:29:44
82Marjolijn Jacobs195Dames 55+8Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:28:3400:30:04
83Ursula van den Eijk220Dames 45-5420Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:4000:30:06
84Irma van Vlaanderen262Dames 45-5421Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:28:4200:29:56
85Martina Borghmans1615Dames 45-5422Leiden Atletiek00:28:4600:30:17
86Yvette Joosen33Dames 20-3423LEIDEN00:28:4900:30:17
87Anneke Flipse113Dames 20-342400:28:5500:30:44
88Karin Rol1592Dames 45-5423LEIDEN00:28:5600:30:20
89Nikki Castel254Dames 20-3425SASSENHEIM00:29:0600:30:20
90Tessa van Schie1695Dames 20-342600:29:0800:30:50
91Tessa de Wit55Meisjes t/m 157AV De Spartaan00:29:0900:30:32
92Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+9SASSENHEIM00:29:2100:30:35
93Caroline Tegelaar701Dames 55+10Leiderdorp00:29:2100:30:54
94Trees van Klink777Dames 55+11LV Plantaris00:29:2200:30:55
95Emma Breeuwer1502Meisjes 16 t/m 198LEIDEN00:29:2500:30:51
96Britt van den Berg1584Meisjes t/m 158Leiden Atletiek00:29:3300:30:51
97Jet van der Heijden1653Meisjes t/m 159Leiden Atletiek00:29:4100:31:20
98Madelief Damhuis1517Meisjes t/m 151000:29:4200:31:20
99Lisanne van Wijngaarden365Dames 20-342700:29:4400:30:57
100Dagmar Aarts27Dames 20-3428Leiden Atletiek00:29:4400:31:14
101Ester Hofschreuder142Dames 35-4421ZUIDLAND00:29:5400:31:18
102Femke van de Grift1607Dames 35-442200:29:5800:31:44
103Carla Kaptein51Dames 55+12HILLEGOM00:30:1000:31:37
104Cynthia Klein1687Dames 35-442300:30:1200:31:54
105Linette van Oijen-Hellemons1621Dames 35-4424Leiden00:30:1500:31:44
106Gonny Ravensbergen735Dames 45-5424Leiden Atletiek00:30:2400:31:49
107Denise Ong1625Dames 35-442500:30:2400:31:42
108Dorien Tromm1699Dames 20-342900:30:2600:32:08
109Jana Knippert13Dames 45-5425Oegstgeest00:30:3000:31:50
110Sandra van Hees1603Dames 35-442600:30:3400:31:59
111Monique de Ridder1558Dames 20-3430Sassenheim00:30:3400:32:06
112Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-5426Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:3700:32:09
113Wil Bodijn795Dames 55+13LEIDERDORP00:30:4300:32:15
114Danielle van Tol303Dames 45-5427LV Plantaris00:30:4400:32:09
115Pauline van Varick91Dames 45-5428LEIDEN00:30:4500:32:25
116Rita Frielink-Assink31Dames 55+14VOORSCHOTEN00:30:4500:32:11
117Danielle Bavelaar1657Dames 45-542900:30:4800:32:17
118Mieke Groothengel267Dames 55+15WASSENAAR00:30:5100:32:39
119Marjan Prins94Dames 55+16leiden00:30:5800:32:33
120Esther Valentijn1620Dames 45-5430Oegstgeest00:30:5900:32:31
121Ernestine Telleman222Dames 35-4427DEIL00:31:0200:32:37
122Danielle de Water1530Dames 35-442800:31:0300:32:25
123Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+17AV De Spartaan00:31:0300:32:22
124Cate Fioole1539Dames 55+18Leiden00:31:1600:32:35
125Anice Havenaar1538Dames 55+1900:31:1600:32:36
126Jos Beerstecher176Dames 55+20OEGSTGEEST00:31:2300:32:38
127Saskia Zwetsloot209Dames 35-4429ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:31:2400:33:05
128Elske Holtsma1627Dames 45-543100:31:3100:33:11
129Wieneke Remmerswaal1518Dames 45-5432OEGSTGEEST00:31:3100:33:11
130Bianca van den Burgh32Meisjes 16 t/m 199Leiden Atletiek00:31:3900:32:58
131Charlotte van Hees17Dames 35-443000:31:4300:33:09
132Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-4431Lisse00:31:4400:33:32
133Iris van Wouwe276Dames 20-3431LV Plantaris00:31:4400:33:18
134Caroline van der Voort1655Dames 45-543300:31:4500:32:56
135Meta Fabels1528Dames 35-4432Leiden00:31:4800:33:13
136Linda Rewijk206Dames 20-343200:31:4800:33:00
137Jenet Molenaar1590Dames 45-543400:31:4900:33:25
138Mathilde Teuben1545Dames 35-443300:31:5200:33:29
139Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-3433LISSE00:31:5200:33:40
140Jeannet van der Poel9Dames 35-4434LV Plantaris00:31:5400:33:27
141Miriam van den Heuvel1586Dames 45-5435Voorschoten '9700:32:0300:33:30
142Astrid Bierman1694Dames 45-543600:32:2900:34:13
143Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-443500:32:4500:34:14
144Monique Hoogeveen1658Dames 45-543700:32:4800:34:24
145Laura Geerlings1622Dames 45-5438Noordwijk00:32:4800:34:24
146Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert140Dames 45-5439AV De Spartaan00:32:5000:34:32
147Ivarna Rangel238Dames 35-443600:32:5100:34:32
148Joke van der Poel80Dames 55+21NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:32:5200:34:18
149Martine Moolenaar1689Dames 45-544000:32:5800:34:41
150Sanne van Keulen1693Dames 35-443700:32:5800:34:42
151Anneke van Zundert1945Dames 45-544100:32:5900:34:21
152Linda Welles1696Dames 20-343400:33:0400:34:47
153Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok1611Dames 55+22WASSENAAR00:33:0500:34:44
154Simone van der Meer1691Dames 35-443800:33:0600:34:48
155Frederiek Peterse1685Dames 20-343500:33:0800:34:50
156Wendy van Giesen154Dames 45-5442NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:2100:35:09
157Mariëlle Hoogenboom43Dames 35-4439LV Plantaris00:33:3200:35:05
158Brigitte Mulder1697Dames 45-544300:33:3400:35:19
159Joke Schouten26Dames 45-5444Leiden Atletiek00:33:3600:35:15
160Sally van der Morst1692Dames 35-444000:33:3900:35:22
161Pauline Gerse1577Dames 35-4441WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:4600:35:20
162Ashley Geerlings1616Dames 20-343600:33:4900:35:00
163Jennie Schouten7Dames 55+23Leiden Atletiek00:33:4900:35:27
164Jessica van der Sman139Dames 35-4442Leidschendam00:33:5300:35:18
165Betty van Duijn1684Dames 45-544500:34:1400:36:00
166Michiyo Maeusli1546Dames 55+24Oegstgeest00:34:3100:35:54
167Marga de Winde1690Dames 55+2500:34:3300:36:18
168Mira van der Luijt1686Dames 35-444300:34:3500:34:35
169Angelique Tolboom1593Dames 20-343700:34:3500:35:52
170Marlies Vioole1688Dames 45-544600:34:5000:36:33
171Ineke Kester336Dames 45-5447LEIDEN00:35:0200:36:34
172Karin Beuning1941Dames 45-544800:35:1600:36:38
173José de Jong1552Dames 55+26Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:2400:37:11
174Jet Saadat167Meisjes 16 t/m 1910AKU00:35:3200:37:13
175Esther van Duijvenbode225Dames 35-4444Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:35:4300:37:22
176Guusje Koppenaal1600Meisjes t/m 151100:35:4600:37:14
177Sylvie Ketterle1570Dames 55+27's-Gravenhage00:35:5500:37:17
178Merve Lüderitz1556Dames 20-3438WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:2800:38:02
179Marianne Zevenhoven111Dames 45-5449AAV '3600:36:3100:38:08
180Marina Rijsdam - Blom1547Dames 35-4445ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:36:4900:38:24
181Ilja van den Brandt1588Dames 45-545000:36:5900:38:43
182Nadine van den Brandt467Dames 45-545100:37:0000:38:43
183Wieke Dekker1601Dames 55+2800:37:0300:38:27
184Ingrid de Keijzer174Dames 45-5452Nieuwkoop00:37:1000:38:59
185Corrie Botermans1514Dames 55+29Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:5200:39:30
186Diana Kluivers5Dames 45-5453Leiden00:38:1500:39:30
187Yvonne Treffers1604Dames 45-5454Noordwijkerhout00:38:5500:40:29
188Jolanda Hancox1509Dames 45-5455Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:2100:41:47
189Anne Markwat41Dames 35-4446LV Plantaris00:44:1100:45:53
190Jacqueline van der Wal1698Dames 45-545600:49:1700:41:07
1Jasmijn Bloemheuvel264Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:2200:22:27100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:24:2200:25:3299
3Mae van den Berg1581Meisjes t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:26:3200:27:49
4Lotte Favre1508Meisjes t/m 1500:26:3800:27:54
5Hester Vooijs1785Meisjes t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:27:0700:28:41
6Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:28:0900:29:4898
7Tessa de Wit55Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:29:0900:30:3297
8Britt van den Berg1584Meisjes t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:29:3300:30:51
9Jet van der Heijden1653Meisjes t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:29:4100:31:20
10Madelief Damhuis1517Meisjes t/m 1500:29:4200:31:20
11Guusje Koppenaal1600Meisjes t/m 1500:35:4600:37:14
1Carmen Oosterkamp1578Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:22:2500:23:36
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jet van der Wiel1522Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:23:5100:25:28
3Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:24:3100:25:46100
4Paulien Idema144Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:26:2200:27:3699
5Isis Heemskerk1652Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:27:3700:29:02
6Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 19Oude Wetering00:27:4000:29:1998
7Tamara Dofferhoff1563Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:27:5400:29:31
8Emma Breeuwer1502Meisjes 16 t/m 19LEIDEN00:29:2500:30:51
9Bianca van den Burgh32Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:31:3900:32:5897
10Jet Saadat167Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:35:3200:37:1396
1Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:0500:20:09100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Vienna Romanee183Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:4400:20:5099
3Tanya Bulavskaya205Dames 20-34HRR00:20:5700:22:0498
4Martine Mulder285Dames 20-34Noordwijk00:22:2200:23:2997
5Lise Koote130Dames 20-34HRR00:22:4300:23:5196
6Nicole van Klink1537Dames 20-34AV Phoenix00:23:1500:24:24
7Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:4700:24:5595
8Marije Koopman1510Dames 20-3400:23:5800:25:14
9Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:24:2400:25:4894
10Francien Bouwmeister1612Dames 20-34DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:24:2900:25:44
11Tania Jacobs193Dames 20-34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:24:4100:25:5793
12Danielle Steenman1572Dames 20-34HRR00:25:0100:26:09
13Siniet Kidane1550Dames 20-3400:25:2400:26:49
14Marieke Ferguson-Versleijen202Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:25:2500:26:3492
15Lotte Verleng42Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:25:2500:27:0791
16Karin de Ruiter889Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:25:2600:27:08
17Febe van der Zwan175Dames 20-34HRR00:25:5000:27:0790
18Jeanine Pas-Arendse188Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:26:4900:28:0189
19Melissa Weber1609Dames 20-34Leiden00:27:0100:28:37
20Cindy Hageraats1554Dames 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:27:2900:29:16
21Sanne Brummel163Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:27:5200:29:1688
22Lisa Kennedy1536Dames 20-3400:28:2900:29:44
23Yvette Joosen33Dames 20-34LEIDEN00:28:4900:30:1787
24Anneke Flipse113Dames 20-3400:28:5500:30:4486
25Nikki Castel254Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:29:0600:30:2085
26Tessa van Schie1695Dames 20-3400:29:0800:30:50
27Lisanne van Wijngaarden365Dames 20-3400:29:4400:30:57
28Dagmar Aarts27Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:29:4400:31:1484
29Dorien Tromm1699Dames 20-3400:30:2600:32:08
30Monique de Ridder1558Dames 20-34Sassenheim00:30:3400:32:06
31Iris van Wouwe276Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:31:4400:33:1883
32Linda Rewijk206Dames 20-3400:31:4800:33:0082
33Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-34LISSE00:31:5200:33:4081
34Linda Welles1696Dames 20-3400:33:0400:34:47
35Frederiek Peterse1685Dames 20-3400:33:0800:34:50
36Ashley Geerlings1616Dames 20-3400:33:4900:35:00
37Angelique Tolboom1593Dames 20-3400:34:3500:35:52
38Merve Lüderitz1556Dames 20-34WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:2800:38:02
1Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-44HRR00:21:1600:22:27100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:4000:22:5099
3Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:22:3200:23:4098
4Laura van Kessel1560Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:22:3300:23:59
5Mascha Favre1506Dames 35-44Voorhout00:23:3800:24:53
6Aafke Plug1541Dames 35-4400:23:4400:25:10
7Sonja Fransen300Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:23:5600:25:1897
8Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-44HRR00:24:1600:25:3396
9Winnie Broekman240Dames 35-44Leiden00:24:4200:25:5295
10Petra van Straten1566Dames 35-44Leiden00:25:2100:26:57
11Marjolein Beugelsdijk279Dames 35-44WARMOND00:25:3700:27:0194
12Ilona Matze409Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:25:4000:27:0193
13Saskia van Zadelhoff229Dames 35-44HRR00:25:4500:27:0392
14Nelleke Aanhane76Dames 35-4400:27:0600:28:3991
15Esther Nomes - Knabben137Dames 35-44HRR00:27:2400:28:4290
16Cyrille Weeber123Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:27:2700:29:0289
17Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen199Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:27:3200:28:5288
18Linda Goddijn1534Dames 35-44Leiden00:27:4700:29:14
19Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:27:5500:29:0387
20Joyce van Kooij249Dames 35-44Voorschoten00:28:1100:29:3586
21Ester Hofschreuder142Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:29:5400:31:1885
22Femke van de Grift1607Dames 35-4400:29:5800:31:44
23Cynthia Klein1687Dames 35-4400:30:1200:31:54
24Linette van Oijen-Hellemons1621Dames 35-44Leiden00:30:1500:31:44
25Denise Ong1625Dames 35-4400:30:2400:31:42
26Sandra van Hees1603Dames 35-4400:30:3400:31:59
27Ernestine Telleman222Dames 35-44DEIL00:31:0200:32:3784
28Danielle de Water1530Dames 35-4400:31:0300:32:25
29Saskia Zwetsloot209Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:31:2400:33:0583
30Charlotte van Hees17Dames 35-4400:31:4300:33:0982
31Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-44Lisse00:31:4400:33:3281
32Meta Fabels1528Dames 35-44Leiden00:31:4800:33:13
33Mathilde Teuben1545Dames 35-4400:31:5200:33:29
34Jeannet van der Poel9Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:31:5400:33:2780
35Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-4400:32:4500:34:1479
36Ivarna Rangel238Dames 35-4400:32:5100:34:3278
37Sanne van Keulen1693Dames 35-4400:32:5800:34:42
38Simone van der Meer1691Dames 35-4400:33:0600:34:48
39Mariëlle Hoogenboom43Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:33:3200:35:0577
40Sally van der Morst1692Dames 35-4400:33:3900:35:22
41Pauline Gerse1577Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:4600:35:20
42Jessica van der Sman139Dames 35-44Leidschendam00:33:5300:35:1876
43Mira van der Luijt1686Dames 35-4400:34:3500:34:35
44Esther van Duijvenbode225Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:35:4300:37:2275
45Marina Rijsdam - Blom1547Dames 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:36:4900:38:24
46Anne Markwat41Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:44:1100:45:5374
1Sandra van den Berg204Dames 45-54HRR00:21:0200:22:09100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Astrid Hoek-Lenterman236Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:21:3300:22:4099
3Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-54AKU00:22:2400:23:3798
4Brigitte Pletting1515Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:22:2700:23:36
5Eline Wagemaker293Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:23:2200:24:3297
6Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:5400:25:1396
7Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:24:5200:26:0295
8Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek00:25:3200:26:5594
9Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-54HRR00:25:5400:27:0793
10Rachel van Hellemondt135Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:26:0500:27:1392
11Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:26:2400:27:5491
12Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-54AKU00:26:2500:27:5690
13Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-54avVN00:26:3700:27:5689
14Mariette van den Berg1654Dames 45-5400:26:4300:28:00
15Marit van den Hoek928Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:26:5100:28:0688
16Milou Martinot1597Dames 45-5400:27:1600:27:16
17Sandra Zonderop1573Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:27:4600:28:56
18Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal269Dames 45-54HRR00:28:1500:29:3387
19Yvonne Hoekstra1543Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:28:2100:30:01
20Ursula van den Eijk220Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:4000:30:0686
21Irma van Vlaanderen262Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:28:4200:29:5685
22Martina Borghmans1615Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:28:4600:30:17
23Karin Rol1592Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:28:5600:30:20
24Gonny Ravensbergen735Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:30:2400:31:4984
25Jana Knippert13Dames 45-54Oegstgeest00:30:3000:31:5083
26Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:3700:32:0982
27Danielle van Tol303Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:30:4400:32:0981
28Pauline van Varick91Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:30:4500:32:2580
29Danielle Bavelaar1657Dames 45-5400:30:4800:32:17
30Esther Valentijn1620Dames 45-54Oegstgeest00:30:5900:32:31
31Elske Holtsma1627Dames 45-5400:31:3100:33:11
32Wieneke Remmerswaal1518Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:31:3100:33:11
33Caroline van der Voort1655Dames 45-5400:31:4500:32:56
34Jenet Molenaar1590Dames 45-5400:31:4900:33:25
35Miriam van den Heuvel1586Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:32:0300:33:30
36Astrid Bierman1694Dames 45-5400:32:2900:34:13
37Monique Hoogeveen1658Dames 45-5400:32:4800:34:24
38Laura Geerlings1622Dames 45-54Noordwijk00:32:4800:34:24
39Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert140Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:32:5000:34:3279
40Martine Moolenaar1689Dames 45-5400:32:5800:34:41
41Anneke van Zundert1945Dames 45-5400:32:5900:34:21
42Wendy van Giesen154Dames 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:2100:35:0978
43Brigitte Mulder1697Dames 45-5400:33:3400:35:19
44Joke Schouten26Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:33:3600:35:1577
45Betty van Duijn1684Dames 45-5400:34:1400:36:00
46Marlies Vioole1688Dames 45-5400:34:5000:36:33
47Ineke Kester336Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:35:0200:36:3476
48Karin Beuning1941Dames 45-5400:35:1600:36:38
49Marianne Zevenhoven111Dames 45-54AAV '3600:36:3100:38:0875
50Ilja van den Brandt1588Dames 45-5400:36:5900:38:43
51Nadine van den Brandt467Dames 45-5400:37:0000:38:4374
52Ingrid de Keijzer174Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:37:1000:38:5973
53Diana Kluivers5Dames 45-54Leiden00:38:1500:39:3072
54Yvonne Treffers1604Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhout00:38:5500:40:29
55Jolanda Hancox1509Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:2100:41:47
56Jacqueline van der Wal1698Dames 45-5400:49:1700:41:07
1Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+LEIDEN00:18:5400:19:59100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:0100:23:1299
3Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:24:5900:26:0998
4Marijke Visscher158Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:25:0600:26:1597
5Ellen Vroon165Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:27:2600:28:5096
6Ineke Aten1599Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:27:3500:29:15
7Anjo Roos1619Dames 55+00:27:4100:28:53
8Marjolijn Jacobs195Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:28:3400:30:0495
9Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+SASSENHEIM00:29:2100:30:3594
10Caroline Tegelaar701Dames 55+Leiderdorp00:29:2100:30:5493
11Trees van Klink777Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:29:2200:30:5592
12Carla Kaptein51Dames 55+HILLEGOM00:30:1000:31:3791
13Wil Bodijn795Dames 55+LEIDERDORP00:30:4300:32:1590
14Rita Frielink-Assink31Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:30:4500:32:1189
15Mieke Groothengel267Dames 55+WASSENAAR00:30:5100:32:3988
16Marjan Prins94Dames 55+leiden00:30:5800:32:3387
17Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:31:0300:32:2286
18Cate Fioole1539Dames 55+Leiden00:31:1600:32:35
19Anice Havenaar1538Dames 55+00:31:1600:32:36
20Jos Beerstecher176Dames 55+OEGSTGEEST00:31:2300:32:3885
21Joke van der Poel80Dames 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:32:5200:34:1884
22Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok1611Dames 55+WASSENAAR00:33:0500:34:44
23Jennie Schouten7Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:33:4900:35:2783
24Michiyo Maeusli1546Dames 55+Oegstgeest00:34:3100:35:54
25Marga de Winde1690Dames 55+00:34:3300:36:18
26José de Jong1552Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:2400:37:11
27Sylvie Ketterle1570Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage00:35:5500:37:17
28Wieke Dekker1601Dames 55+00:37:0300:38:27
29Corrie Botermans1514Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:5200:39:30
1Lorenzo Sinteur895Heren Senioren1Leiden00:34:0600:35:11
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jermo Janmaat1776Heren Senioren2Utrecht00:36:0000:37:06
3René van der Stap1736Heren 45-541AV Olympus '7000:36:0400:37:09
4Sjoerd Heemskerk618Heren Senioren3AV 192300:36:4300:37:47
5Allard Lambers1754Heren Senioren4Haag Atletiek00:36:5700:38:03
6Gerard Noppe369Heren Senioren5Leiden Atletiek00:37:2500:38:32
7Tjerk Valentijn1730Heren 35-44100:37:2800:38:33
8Guido van Doorn1724Heren 35-44200:37:3300:38:39
9Jaap Vink1812Heren 35-443AV Phoenix00:37:4100:38:46
10Raymond van der Meer1708Heren 45-542Distance Runners Voorhout00:37:4900:38:53
11Paul Fokkinga1745Heren Senioren6Leiden Atletiek00:37:5300:39:01
12Jasper Stokman1858Heren 45-543Leiden Atletiek00:37:5500:39:00
13Gerbrand Hendrikse363Heren 45-544Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:5600:39:02
14Koen de Bakker207Heren 35-444Leiden00:37:5900:39:07
15Frank Vulker1787Heren 35-445Leiden Atletiek00:38:1300:39:18
16Alex Olieman614Heren 45-545Rotterdam Atletiek00:38:3900:39:48
17Gerben van der Luijt1786Heren 35-446OEGSTGEEST00:38:4800:39:57
18Peter Roemeling1704Heren 45-546's-Gravenhage00:38:4900:39:55
19Marc van der Helder421Heren 45-547Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:0400:40:14
20Richard de Smit853Heren 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:39:2600:40:31
21Marco Melis592Heren 45-549Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:2900:40:35
22Martijn Verschoor1744Heren Senioren7Leiden00:39:3000:40:42
23Arnoud Nierop1747Heren 45-5410Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:39:3500:40:57
24Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-641Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:3800:40:44
25Gerard van Schaik749Heren 45-5411De Veenlopers00:39:3800:40:50
26Henrie de Bruin1076Heren 55-642Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:4000:40:54
27Marcel Candido334Heren 35-447Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:4300:40:52
28Menno Jonkers1720Heren 45-5412Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:39:4300:40:56
29Pieter Platteel1816Heren 45-5413avVN00:39:5000:40:58
30Martijn Schohaus431Heren 35-448De Veenlopers (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:39:5200:41:05
31Marcel Wierenga1753Heren 35-449Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:5500:41:00
32Sander Flart814Heren 35-4410AAV '3600:40:0000:41:08
33Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-4411's-Gravenhage00:40:0900:41:17
34Bas de Bruijn1802Heren 45-5414Leiden Atletiek00:40:1800:41:27
35Rolf Jonker604Heren Senioren8AV Clytoneus00:40:2100:41:42
36Dave Roelen1723Heren 45-5415Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:40:3100:41:44
37Arthur Asico1887Heren Senioren900:40:3700:41:44
38Jan-Joost Oudshoorn809Heren Senioren10AMSTERDAM00:40:3900:42:55
39Martijn Snip1869Heren 35-4412Leiden Atletiek00:40:4500:41:53
40Niels Boer646Heren Senioren11LV Plantaris00:40:4500:41:55
41Jeroen Freriks1818Heren 35-4413Leiden Atletiek00:40:4700:42:29
42Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-643Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:5600:42:02
43Sid Tanja1788Heren 35-4414's-Gravenhage00:40:5700:42:40
44Imro Simmelink1761Heren 55-644Leiden Atletiek00:41:1000:42:16
45Raymond Dohmen1718Heren Senioren12AAV '3600:41:1500:42:26
46Rob Langelaan1799Heren Senioren13AV Rijnsoever00:41:2100:42:37
47Jorran Klaassens1750Heren Senioren1400:41:2600:43:44
48Robert Belt95Heren 55-645LEIDEN00:41:3100:42:39
49Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-4415AKU00:41:4000:42:49
50Stefan Boot674Heren 35-4416VOORHOUT00:41:4300:42:58
51Marc Rozeboom1053Heren 35-4417OEGSTGEEST00:41:4900:43:08
52Mark de Jong712Heren Senioren15Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:5400:43:10
53Willem van Klink632Heren 55-646AV De Spartaan00:41:5900:43:14
54Michel Mackaaij187Heren 45-5416AAV '3600:42:0400:43:10
55Dammers Bergman1789Heren 35-4418AAV '3600:42:0500:43:26
56Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-5417ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:0800:43:20
57Jeroen van Wijk418Heren 45-5418Leiden Atletiek00:42:1100:43:16
58Mario Ubink1810Heren 55-647Leiden Atletiek00:42:1500:43:32
59Robin Huizing667Heren 55-648ZANDVOORT00:42:2000:43:36
60Dolf Kern411Heren 55-649Leiden Atletiek00:42:2300:43:31
61Marco Roobol601Heren Senioren16Leiden Atletiek00:42:3200:43:50
62Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-5419AV De Spartaan00:42:4100:43:48
63Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-4419Voorschoten '9700:42:5100:43:58
64Wouter Heikens1804Heren 35-442000:43:0200:44:15
65Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-4421AV Rijnsoever00:43:0900:44:24
66Maarten van den Tweel1819Heren 35-4422Leiden Road Runners Club00:43:1400:44:28
67Michel Groenendaal1996Heren 35-4423Leiden00:43:3400:45:15
68Wilbert Baan1756Heren 35-442400:43:3900:44:59
69Jurrian van der Dussen1803Heren 35-4425Leiden Road Runners Club00:43:4900:45:18
70Ivo Visser1709Heren 35-442600:44:0100:45:17
71Lars Verdoes1707Heren Senioren17's-Gravenhage00:44:0400:45:15
72Conor Seegers436Heren Senioren18Leiden00:44:0400:45:42
73Nick Borst1823Heren Senioren19LEIDEN00:44:0600:45:37
74Lucas van Hees357Heren 35-4427Sassenheim00:44:1200:45:36
75Ger Homburg404Heren 55-6410LEIDEN00:44:1300:45:34
76Sander de Wolf739Heren Senioren20VOORHOUT00:44:1300:45:30
77Arjan van Rooijen1729Heren 45-5420ARV Ilion00:44:1900:46:17
78Jerry van der Hulst1711Heren 45-5421Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:2100:45:58
79Stef Steenvoorden805Heren Senioren21Leiden Atletiek00:44:2300:45:37
80Robbert van Herpen1770Heren 45-542200:44:3600:45:56
81Serge van de Meent549Heren 35-4428AAV '3600:44:4200:45:53
82Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-6411Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:4800:46:10
83Bart den Dulk775Heren 45-542300:44:5500:46:35
84Rick Wouters425Heren 35-4429Noordwijk00:44:5700:46:26
85Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren2200:44:5700:46:29
86Marcel Ravensbergen734Heren 45-5424Leiden Atletiek00:44:5800:46:29
87Sander de Koning440Heren 35-4430ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:45:0000:46:43
88Peter Aanhane649Heren 35-4431KATWIJK ZH00:45:0600:46:41
89Dave Mcgee1859Heren 45-5425Voorschoten00:45:1100:46:57
90Willemjan van Daalen815Heren 45-5426Leiden Atletiek00:45:1800:46:43
91Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-6412Felter00:45:2100:46:31
92Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-5427AV De Spartaan00:45:2400:47:08
93Bas Bosje721Heren Senioren23DEIL00:45:2400:47:33
94Jasper Bouwman460Heren Senioren24Voorhout00:45:2900:46:55
95Gerard de Munk811Heren 55-6413Leiden00:45:2900:47:05
96René den Boer437Heren 45-5428Distance Runners Voorhout00:45:3100:46:52
97Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-6414Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:3300:46:58
98Sandor Nagy1884Heren 45-5429's-Gravenhage00:45:3700:48:01
99Alexis Eustatia428Heren 45-5430OEGSTGEEST00:45:4100:47:19
100Nico Meeuwenoord1752Heren 45-5431Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:4300:47:20
101Jeroen van der Ree1832Heren 45-5432Leiden00:45:4300:47:31
102Hans Valstar589Heren 45-5433AV Olympus '7000:45:4400:46:51
103Cees Hannema1867Heren 65+1LV Plantaris00:45:4400:46:55
104Antoine van Dam547Heren 45-5434RIJNSATERWOUDE00:45:4800:47:13
105Mark van der Vlies1868Heren 45-5435Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:5500:47:50
106Kevin Jonkers594Heren Senioren25Leiderdorp00:45:5600:48:11
107Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-6415AV Sparta00:46:0900:47:25
108Edwin van den Nieuwendijk474Heren 45-5436AV De Spartaan00:46:1000:47:32
109Paul Staneke657Heren 45-5437AKU00:46:2500:47:33
110Frank de Mooij1833Heren 55-6416LEIDERDORP00:46:2600:47:39
111Jan Breukelman576Heren Senioren26's-Gravenhage00:46:2800:48:26
112Wim Klok1870Heren 45-5438Distance Runners Voorhout00:46:2800:48:41
113Chris Larrewijn655Heren 65+2Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:46:3300:47:57
114Ron Hageman800Heren 35-4432NIEUW VENNEP00:46:4100:48:15
115Pieter Groeneveld1882Heren 45-5439Oegstgeest00:46:4900:48:48
116Richard Pijpers765Heren 35-4433ARV Ilion00:46:4900:48:12
117Just Ritsema van Eck1768Heren 45-5440OEGSTGEEST00:46:5700:48:53
118Pierre Mes790Heren 45-5441ARV Ilion00:46:5700:48:59
119Erik Magre1765Heren 35-4434Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:0100:48:40
120Walter van Leeuwen1103Heren 45-5442Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:0200:48:40
121Jasper Wermink573Heren Senioren2700:47:0600:48:51
122Frank de Moel554Heren 55-6417AAV '3600:47:0700:49:04
123Waldo de Boer1790Heren 45-5443Voorschoten '9700:47:0700:49:14
124Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-5444Leiden Atletiek00:47:1100:48:21
125Richard Huisman1813Heren 65+3Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:1600:48:52
126Walt Planjer597Heren 45-5445Leidschendam00:47:1800:49:41
127Paul Dekkers1878Heren 45-5446AV De Koplopers00:47:2400:48:44
128Martien de Ridder1034Heren 45-5447NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:47:4300:49:41
129Jaap Schaap1815Heren 45-5448AV Rijnsoever00:47:4700:49:04
130Justin Verheul551Heren Senioren28AAV '3600:47:4800:49:24
131Hein van der Putten810Heren 45-5449Noordwijk00:47:4800:50:15
132Tijmen Koet605Heren 55-6418Leiden Atletiek00:47:4800:49:33
133Hans Kralt769Heren 45-5450Oegstgeest00:47:5400:49:40
134Walter Boon603Heren Senioren29Voorschoten '9700:47:5400:49:08
135Cor Hofman708Heren 45-5451Voorschoten '9700:47:5600:50:02
136Gijs Stijnman346Heren 45-545200:47:5900:50:04
137Andy Otto680Heren 55-6419Lekker Hollen00:48:0200:49:56
138Gert-Jan Bruinsma1739Heren 45-5453OEGSTGEEST00:48:0300:49:48
139Laurens Roth738Heren Senioren30Woerden00:48:0300:50:27
140Maurice Hogenboom676Heren 45-5454LV Plantaris00:48:0400:49:57
141Gilbert Janmaat700Heren 45-5455De Veenlopers00:48:0500:49:20
142Michiel van Bohemen1857Heren Senioren31NOORDWIJK ZH00:48:1000:49:25
143Peter Roskam1791Heren 45-5456Leiden Atletiek00:48:1100:49:36
144Yuri Ong1725Heren 35-4435Leiden00:48:1100:50:08
145Ray Veel668Heren 55-6420ZANDVOORT00:48:1200:49:56
146Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+4LEIDERDORP00:48:1300:49:44
147Jeroen Van Dissel791Heren 35-443600:48:1700:49:27
148Edwin Hoogenboom1032Heren 45-5457NIEUWKOOP00:48:1700:50:16
149Rob Sipkes359Heren 55-6421Distance Runners Voorhout00:48:2300:50:44
150Erik Meulmeester1836Heren 35-4437Leiden00:48:2400:50:54
151Vincent Ebben1820Heren 35-4438ARV Ilion00:48:2400:50:25
152Fred Hartendorf1742Heren 35-4439Haarlem00:48:2900:50:08
153Jeroen Langeweg620Heren Senioren3200:48:3000:50:26
154Jeroen Pisart1902Heren Senioren33Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:48:3400:50:12
155Hein van der Kallen610Heren 65+5Voorschoten '9700:48:4100:50:09
156Jan van Iterson1817Heren 45-5458LV Plantaris00:48:4300:50:36
157Peter Melman364Heren 55-6422Distance Runners Voorhout00:48:4600:50:58
158Frans van der Zalm439Heren 55-6423Noordwijk00:48:5100:51:16
159Steven Stouten402Heren 35-4440Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:5200:50:15
160Theo Sietsema590Heren 45-5459Voorschoten00:48:5400:51:18
161Hans Brand641Heren 55-6424Lekker Hollen00:48:5500:51:18
162Rob van der Salm1719Heren 45-5460OEGSTGEEST00:48:5900:50:45
163Mike Muller678Heren 55-6425ARV Ilion00:49:0400:50:34
164Joris de Jong619Heren 45-5461NIEUW VENNEP00:49:2100:50:55
165Tammo de Jonge1806Heren 55-642600:49:2400:51:02
166Rob Broer703Heren 65+6Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:2800:51:40
167Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-6427LEIDEN00:49:3100:51:35
168Piet-Hein van der Ploeg756Heren 45-5462ZOETERWOUDE00:49:4000:51:15
169Harold Straathof729Heren 45-5463LV Plantaris00:49:4000:52:07
170Bas Lauwrier638Heren Senioren34Woerden00:49:4100:52:05
171Jasper Staal1834Heren 35-4441LEIDEN00:49:4100:50:52
172Peter le Clercq1734Heren Senioren35Noordwijk Zh00:49:4200:51:30
173Aart Groenendijk595Heren 45-5464OEGSTGEEST00:49:4500:51:43
174Pjotr Smittenaar434Heren Senioren36LEIDEN00:49:5000:51:19
175Massimo Frizza631Heren 35-4442DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:49:5100:51:25
176Marko de Haas1793Heren 45-5465Leiden Atletiek00:49:5900:52:13
177Ruud van Brecht1835Heren 45-546600:50:0000:51:38
178Edward Breeuwer1705Heren 45-5467LEIDEN00:50:0100:51:45
179Ruud Freeke1782Heren 65+7LEIDERDORP00:50:0500:51:34
180Shaogang Cheng1866Heren 45-5468Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:2900:52:21
181Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+8Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:2900:51:35
182Martijn Meulenbroek338Heren 45-5469Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:3400:52:44
183Berry Straver1847Heren 55-6428LEIDERDORP00:50:3700:52:48
184Gydo Hakker1822Heren Senioren3700:50:4000:52:54
185Paul van Hal826Heren 45-5470AV De Spartaan00:50:4400:52:58
186Jos Esten1773Heren Senioren3800:50:4900:52:29
187Peter Hammes569Heren 55-6429Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:0200:52:24
188Thijs Wermink574Heren 55-6430VOORSCHOTEN00:51:0400:52:49
189Daniel Persson1864Heren Senioren39OEGSTGEEST00:51:0700:53:15
190Wil van der Kolk1777Heren 55-6431KATWIJK ZH00:51:1000:53:05
191Dick van Tongeren565Heren 65+9Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:1800:53:31
192Job Lafeber1938Heren 35-444300:51:2100:53:09
193Gert Schonewille1854Heren 55-6432LEIDEN00:51:3000:53:10
194Harry Douma553Heren 55-6433TER AAR00:51:3000:53:24
195Frank Versteegen2032Heren 45-5471Leiden00:51:3600:53:20
196Wouter Goes797Heren 55-6434RUN FOR RIO00:51:3800:53:53
197Marco van Gestel1860Heren 45-5472UITHOORN00:51:3900:53:23
198Arjan Vos1792Heren 55-6435Voorschoten '9700:51:4700:53:17
199Arno Eigenraam720Heren 55-6436WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:5000:54:24
200Diego Hofman709Heren Senioren40Voorschoten '9700:51:5700:54:05
201René van Delft599Heren 35-4444VOORSCHOTEN00:51:5800:54:31
202Xander van der Ploeg1845Heren 45-5473Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:1000:54:38
203Jan Klinkenberg466Heren 55-6437Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:1300:53:33
204Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+10NOORDWIJK ZH00:52:1900:54:42
205Jos Loos707Heren 55-6438LV Plantaris00:52:2500:54:50
206Peter Grimbergen829Heren 65+11AV De Spartaan00:52:2700:54:22
207Maarten von Bose1838Heren 45-5474Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:4600:54:41
208Rob Rog673Heren 55-6439Voorschoten '9700:52:4700:54:56
209Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-6440LEIDERDORP00:52:4800:54:15
210Joop van Klink248Heren 55-6441LV Plantaris00:52:5200:55:17
211Mike Kneppers1808Heren Senioren4100:52:5500:54:23
212Robin van Westbroek1737Heren 35-444500:52:5600:54:41
213Max Broekhuizen1809Heren Senioren4200:52:5700:54:23
214Martijn Voorham1738Heren 45-547500:52:5800:54:43
215Marcel van Leersum783Heren 45-5476ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:53:0800:55:15
216Erwin van Koetsveld van Ankeren1714Heren 45-5477Leiderdorp00:53:1200:55:33
217Jonathan Persson1865Heren Senioren43OEGSTGEEST00:53:1300:55:21
218Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-6442TER AAR00:53:2000:54:59
219Tino Snaterse705Heren 45-5478OUDE WETERING00:53:2400:55:50
220Sander Opdam521Heren 45-5479RIJPWETERING00:53:2400:55:50
221Ton Verhaar629Heren 45-5480UITHOORN00:53:2500:55:29
222Harry Went1827Heren 45-5481Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:2600:55:54
223Peter van den Berg477Heren 55-6443Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:3900:55:10
224Hans Jansen414Heren 45-5482Felter00:53:3900:56:04
225Eric Groen1846Heren Senioren44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:4000:55:50
226Andre Slui1797Heren 45-5483Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:4100:55:02
227Patrick Lut782Heren 45-5484OEGSTGEEST00:53:4700:55:19
228Andreas van den Burgh417Heren 45-5485Leiden Atletiek00:54:0000:55:34
229Leon van der Zalm1937Heren 55-644400:54:0300:55:51
230Ruud Fluks578Heren 55-6445AKU00:54:0300:56:40
231Mart van Gijsel670Heren 45-5486De Veenlopers00:54:2200:55:48
232Rob Burgerjon1795Heren 55-6446LEIDEN00:54:2500:56:00
233Jens Kooitje1608Heren Senioren4500:54:2900:56:45
234Chris Drent1769Heren 45-5487Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:3200:55:59
235Rinie van Pijpen1848Heren 45-5488Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:3400:57:01
236Pieter Hiemstra1766Heren 55-6447Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:54:3500:56:35
237Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 45-5489AKU00:54:3700:56:42
238Edwin Bronsgeest198Heren 45-5490Voorschoten '9700:54:4300:56:30
239Danny Moerland1873Heren 45-5491DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:54:4500:54:45
240Gé Frielink413Heren 65+12VOORSCHOTEN00:54:4500:56:03
241Carel ten Cate1844Heren 65+13LEIDEN00:54:4900:56:42
242Ed van der Meer1100Heren 55-6448LV Plantaris00:54:5800:57:27
243Leendert Blok1781Heren 35-4446Leiden00:54:5900:56:20
244Jaap Bol806Heren 55-6449LEIDERDORP00:55:0200:56:38
245Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-5492Leimuiden00:55:0300:56:29
246Constantijn Callenbach524Heren 55-6450LEIDERDORP00:55:0500:56:38
247Willem Vosse1879Heren 55-6451RUN FOR RIO00:55:0600:57:17
248Jan Snoey664Heren 55-6452AV '4700:55:1400:57:30
249Willem Barnhoorn1886Heren 55-6453LEIDEN00:55:1400:57:12
250Rien Roling732Heren 65+14De Kwakel00:55:2300:57:17
251Guus de Vroomen1888Heren 45-5493Leiden Atletiek00:55:2400:57:46
252Ronald Marseille344Heren 45-5494Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:2800:57:26
253Oscar Kuit1755Heren 45-5495Leiden Atletiek00:55:3900:58:20
254Vincent van Kampen1824Heren Senioren46Oegstgeest00:55:4000:57:32
255Kees van der Maat1760Heren 55-6454Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4700:58:20
256Tekin Kutlubay886Heren 45-5496Voorschoten '9700:55:5600:58:42
257Boele van Schaik1741Heren Senioren47LEIDEN00:55:5900:58:06
258Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+15KATWIJK ZH00:55:5900:57:34
259Jeroen Steegeling581Heren 55-6455avVN00:56:0400:57:56
260Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+16NOORDWIJK ZH00:56:0700:58:19
261René Haver808Heren 45-5497Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:0800:58:30
262Ad van der Voort1825Heren 55-6456Leidschendam00:56:1300:58:51
263Oscar Bosje711Heren 55-6457LEIDEN00:56:1600:58:25
264Ard van den Eijnde730Heren 45-5498Amsterdam00:56:2000:59:25
265Roland Sturkenboom607Heren 55-6458VOORSCHOTEN00:56:2600:58:52
266Jos Snel812Heren 65+17AKU00:56:2700:57:45
267Leen Ooms1874Heren 55-6459Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4800:58:52
268Ruud Warmerdam1853Heren 45-5499Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4900:58:53
269Jan-Reiner Meijer723Heren 45-54100Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:56:5300:58:52
270John Dam693Heren 45-54101ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:56:5300:59:20
271Leo Kruik639Heren 55-6460Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:5400:58:51
272Jan Willem van der Burg361Heren 55-6461Lisse00:57:0100:59:22
273Ramon van Kessel774Heren 35-4447AKU00:57:1300:59:18
274Saco de Visser1757Heren 35-444800:57:1900:59:51
275Paul van Hamersveld1794Heren 55-6462Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:1900:59:17
276Dennis Schouten1880Heren Senioren4800:57:3000:59:33
277René Bouwmeester1126Heren 55-6463LV Plantaris00:57:3201:00:02
278Jaap Olij1727Heren 65+18SASSENHEIM00:57:4901:00:20
279Do Hageman473Heren 65+19HILLEGOM00:57:5500:59:30
280Martijn van der Meer1828Heren 35-444900:57:5800:59:10
281Ruud van Akker602Heren 45-54102VOORSCHOTEN00:58:0100:59:27
282Pierfilippo Manieri1764Heren 55-6464Noordwijk00:58:0701:00:37
283Steve Shaw1772Heren 55-6465Distance Runners Voorhout00:58:0800:59:30
284Boudewijn Feeleus1780Heren 65+20Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:1000:59:44
285John Gras406Heren 65+21WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:1701:00:18
286Wim Vreeburg423Heren 65+22LEIDERDORP00:58:2001:00:23
287Irvin Elstak690Heren 55-6466Capelle aan den IJssel00:58:2301:00:07
288Hans Groothengel794Heren 55-6467WASSENAAR00:58:3101:00:46
289Hans Kempen555Heren 65+23AAV '3600:58:3201:00:14
290Jan Dexel741Heren 55-6468Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:3301:01:06
291Hans Visser410Heren 65+24Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:3401:01:06
292Senne Bancken1871Heren Senioren49Leiden00:58:3401:01:09
293Jos Duineveld452Heren 65+25AV De Spartaan00:58:5201:01:06
294Theo Mattie567Heren 65+26AAV '3600:59:0001:00:53
295Wim Reeuwijk746Heren 55-6469NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:59:1001:00:37
296Sjaak van Kesteren456Heren 65+27LISSE00:59:1301:01:49
297Rob Visser727Heren 55-6470Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:2801:02:00
298Peter Datema506Heren 55-6471HOOFDDORP00:59:3901:01:55
299Kees Tensen435Heren 55-6472Leiden Atletiek00:59:4301:01:12
300Christophe Hermans1710Heren 55-6473Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:4501:01:56
301Wiktor van Dam737Heren 65+28HILLEGOM01:00:0201:03:06
302Peter Baas745Heren 45-54103AKU01:00:2501:02:59
303Michael Olij1940Heren Senioren50OEGSTGEEST01:01:0401:03:35
304Kees van den Assem725Heren 55-647401:02:2301:04:11
305Dick Hylkema469Heren 55-6475NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:02:3201:04:30
306Albert Slats1842Heren 45-54104WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:02:3201:04:34
307Ed Magnee545Heren 65+29AAV '3601:02:3301:04:27
308Willem Pracht1732Heren 55-6476Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:4701:05:28
309Tom Botermans1731Heren 55-6477Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:4801:05:28
310Jos Vranken1855Heren 45-54105Leiden01:02:5701:05:06
311Marco van Delft475Heren 45-54106Noordwijk01:03:0301:05:28
312Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-6478Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:03:4901:05:52
313Juan Vrijs1875Heren 65+30LEIDEN01:04:0101:06:37
314Herman Cornet779Heren 65+31Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:0901:06:05
315Hans Nieuwveen1783Heren 45-54107WARMOND01:04:3601:06:26
316Frank Bekink1843Heren 65+32Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:04:5201:07:07
317Jaap Russchenberg1829Heren 65+3301:05:1201:07:18
318Eric van Laar583Heren 45-5410801:05:3501:08:08
319Jan Koot468Heren 65+34LISSE01:05:3701:08:08
320Henk Ootes1775Heren 55-6479VOORHOUT01:05:4901:08:27
321Wil van der Krogt470Heren 65+35SASSENHEIM01:05:5701:08:28
322Joop Broekhof931Heren 65+36Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:07:3501:10:01
323Marc Meeuwsen764Heren 45-54109Nieuw Vennep01:10:5201:22:04
324Hans Schuurman1821Heren 65+37Leiden Atletiek01:11:0401:12:50
325Gert Hylkema458Heren 65+38SASSENHEIM01:12:4501:14:37
326Aad Anthonissen478Heren 65+39NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:14:1001:16:12
1Lorenzo Sinteur895Heren SeniorenLeiden00:34:0600:35:11100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jermo Janmaat1776Heren SeniorenUtrecht00:36:0000:37:06
3Sjoerd Heemskerk618Heren SeniorenAV 192300:36:4300:37:4799
4Allard Lambers1754Heren SeniorenHaag Atletiek00:36:5700:38:03
5Gerard Noppe369Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:37:2500:38:3298
6Paul Fokkinga1745Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:37:5300:39:01
7Martijn Verschoor1744Heren SeniorenLeiden00:39:3000:40:42
8Rolf Jonker604Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:40:2100:41:4297
9Arthur Asico1887Heren Senioren00:40:3700:41:44
10Jan-Joost Oudshoorn809Heren SeniorenAMSTERDAM00:40:3900:42:5596
11Niels Boer646Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris00:40:4500:41:5595
12Raymond Dohmen1718Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:41:1500:42:26
13Rob Langelaan1799Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:41:2100:42:37
14Jorran Klaassens1750Heren Senioren00:41:2600:43:44
15Mark de Jong712Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:5400:43:1094
16Marco Roobol601Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:42:3200:43:5093
17Lars Verdoes1707Heren Senioren's-Gravenhage00:44:0400:45:15
18Conor Seegers436Heren SeniorenLeiden00:44:0400:45:4292
19Nick Borst1823Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:44:0600:45:37
20Sander de Wolf739Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:44:1300:45:3091
21Stef Steenvoorden805Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:44:2300:45:3790
22Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren00:44:5700:46:2989
23Bas Bosje721Heren SeniorenDEIL00:45:2400:47:3388
24Jasper Bouwman460Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:45:2900:46:5587
25Kevin Jonkers594Heren SeniorenLeiderdorp00:45:5600:48:1186
26Jan Breukelman576Heren Senioren's-Gravenhage00:46:2800:48:2685
27Jasper Wermink573Heren Senioren00:47:0600:48:5184
28Justin Verheul551Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:47:4800:49:2483
29Walter Boon603Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:47:5400:49:0882
30Laurens Roth738Heren SeniorenWoerden00:48:0300:50:2781
31Michiel van Bohemen1857Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJK ZH00:48:1000:49:25
32Jeroen Langeweg620Heren Senioren00:48:3000:50:2680
33Jeroen Pisart1902Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:48:3400:50:12
34Bas Lauwrier638Heren SeniorenWoerden00:49:4100:52:0579
35Peter le Clercq1734Heren SeniorenNoordwijk Zh00:49:4200:51:30
36Pjotr Smittenaar434Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:49:5000:51:1978
37Gydo Hakker1822Heren Senioren00:50:4000:52:54
38Jos Esten1773Heren Senioren00:50:4900:52:29
39Daniel Persson1864Heren SeniorenOEGSTGEEST00:51:0700:53:15
40Diego Hofman709Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:51:5700:54:0578
41Mike Kneppers1808Heren Senioren00:52:5500:54:23
42Max Broekhuizen1809Heren Senioren00:52:5700:54:23
43Jonathan Persson1865Heren SeniorenOEGSTGEEST00:53:1300:55:21
44Eric Groen1846Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:4000:55:50
45Jens Kooitje1608Heren Senioren00:54:2900:56:45
46Vincent van Kampen1824Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:55:4000:57:32
47Boele van Schaik1741Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:55:5900:58:06
48Dennis Schouten1880Heren Senioren00:57:3000:59:33
49Senne Bancken1871Heren SeniorenLeiden00:58:3401:01:09
50Michael Olij1940Heren SeniorenOEGSTGEEST01:01:0401:03:35
1Tjerk Valentijn1730Heren 35-4400:37:2800:38:33
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Guido van Doorn1724Heren 35-4400:37:3300:38:39
3Jaap Vink1812Heren 35-44AV Phoenix00:37:4100:38:46
4Koen de Bakker207Heren 35-44Leiden00:37:5900:39:07100
5Frank Vulker1787Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:38:1300:39:18
6Gerben van der Luijt1786Heren 35-44OEGSTGEEST00:38:4800:39:57
7Marcel Candido334Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:4300:40:5299
8Martijn Schohaus431Heren 35-44De Veenlopers (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:39:5200:41:0598
9Marcel Wierenga1753Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:5500:41:00
10Sander Flart814Heren 35-44AAV '3600:40:0000:41:0897
11Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:40:0900:41:1796
12Martijn Snip1869Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:40:4500:41:53
13Jeroen Freriks1818Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:40:4700:42:29
14Sid Tanja1788Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:40:5700:42:40
15Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-44AKU00:41:4000:42:4995
16Stefan Boot674Heren 35-44VOORHOUT00:41:4300:42:5894
17Marc Rozeboom1053Heren 35-44OEGSTGEEST00:41:4900:43:0893
18Dammers Bergman1789Heren 35-44AAV '3600:42:0500:43:26
19Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:42:5100:43:5892
20Wouter Heikens1804Heren 35-4400:43:0200:44:15
21Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:43:0900:44:2491
22Maarten van den Tweel1819Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:43:1400:44:28
23Michel Groenendaal1996Heren 35-44Leiden00:43:3400:45:15
24Wilbert Baan1756Heren 35-4400:43:3900:44:59
25Jurrian van der Dussen1803Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:43:4900:45:18
26Ivo Visser1709Heren 35-4400:44:0100:45:17
27Lucas van Hees357Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:44:1200:45:3690
28Serge van de Meent549Heren 35-44AAV '3600:44:4200:45:5389
29Rick Wouters425Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:44:5700:46:2688
30Sander de Koning440Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:45:0000:46:4387
31Peter Aanhane649Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:45:0600:46:4186
32Ron Hageman800Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:46:4100:48:1585
33Richard Pijpers765Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:46:4900:48:1284
34Erik Magre1765Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:0100:48:40
35Yuri Ong1725Heren 35-44Leiden00:48:1100:50:08
36Jeroen Van Dissel791Heren 35-4400:48:1700:49:2783
37Erik Meulmeester1836Heren 35-44Leiden00:48:2400:50:54
38Vincent Ebben1820Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:48:2400:50:25
39Fred Hartendorf1742Heren 35-44Haarlem00:48:2900:50:08
40Steven Stouten402Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:5200:50:1582
41Jasper Staal1834Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:49:4100:50:52
42Massimo Frizza631Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:49:5100:51:2581
43Job Lafeber1938Heren 35-4400:51:2100:53:09
44René van Delft599Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:51:5800:54:3180
45Robin van Westbroek1737Heren 35-4400:52:5600:54:41
46Leendert Blok1781Heren 35-44Leiden00:54:5900:56:20
47Ramon van Kessel774Heren 35-44AKU00:57:1300:59:1879
48Saco de Visser1757Heren 35-4400:57:1900:59:51
49Martijn van der Meer1828Heren 35-4400:57:5800:59:10
1René van der Stap1736Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:36:0400:37:09
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Raymond van der Meer1708Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:37:4900:38:53
3Jasper Stokman1858Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:37:5500:39:00
4Gerbrand Hendrikse363Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:5600:39:02100
5Alex Olieman614Heren 45-54Rotterdam Atletiek00:38:3900:39:4899
6Peter Roemeling1704Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:38:4900:39:55
7Marc van der Helder421Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:0400:40:1498
8Richard de Smit853Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:39:2600:40:3198
9Marco Melis592Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:2900:40:3597
10Arnoud Nierop1747Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:39:3500:40:57
11Gerard van Schaik749Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:39:3800:40:5096
12Menno Jonkers1720Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:39:4300:40:56
13Pieter Platteel1816Heren 45-54avVN00:39:5000:40:58
14Bas de Bruijn1802Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:40:1800:41:27
15Dave Roelen1723Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:40:3100:41:44
16Michel Mackaaij187Heren 45-54AAV '3600:42:0400:43:1095
17Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:0800:43:2094
18Jeroen van Wijk418Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:42:1100:43:1693
19Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:42:4100:43:4892
20Arjan van Rooijen1729Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:44:1900:46:17
21Jerry van der Hulst1711Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:2100:45:58
22Robbert van Herpen1770Heren 45-5400:44:3600:45:56
23Bart den Dulk775Heren 45-5400:44:5500:46:3591
24Marcel Ravensbergen734Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:5800:46:2990
25Dave Mcgee1859Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:45:1100:46:57
26Willemjan van Daalen815Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:45:1800:46:4389
27Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:45:2400:47:0888
28René den Boer437Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:45:3100:46:5287
29Sandor Nagy1884Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:45:3700:48:01
30Alexis Eustatia428Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:45:4100:47:1986
31Nico Meeuwenoord1752Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:4300:47:20
32Jeroen van der Ree1832Heren 45-54Leiden00:45:4300:47:31
33Hans Valstar589Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:45:4400:46:5185
34Antoine van Dam547Heren 45-54RIJNSATERWOUDE00:45:4800:47:1384
35Mark van der Vlies1868Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:5500:47:50
36Edwin van den Nieuwendijk474Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:46:1000:47:3283
37Paul Staneke657Heren 45-54AKU00:46:2500:47:3382
38Wim Klok1870Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:46:2800:48:41
39Pieter Groeneveld1882Heren 45-54Oegstgeest00:46:4900:48:48
40Just Ritsema van Eck1768Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:46:5700:48:53
41Pierre Mes790Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:46:5700:48:5981
42Walter van Leeuwen1103Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:0200:48:4080
43Waldo de Boer1790Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:47:0700:49:14
44Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:47:1100:48:2179
45Walt Planjer597Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:47:1800:49:4178
46Paul Dekkers1878Heren 45-54AV De Koplopers00:47:2400:48:44
47Martien de Ridder1034Heren 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:47:4300:49:4177
48Jaap Schaap1815Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:47:4700:49:04
49Hein van der Putten810Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:47:4800:50:1576
50Hans Kralt769Heren 45-54Oegstgeest00:47:5400:49:4075
51Cor Hofman708Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:47:5600:50:0274
52Gijs Stijnman346Heren 45-5400:47:5900:50:0473
53Gert-Jan Bruinsma1739Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:48:0300:49:48
54Maurice Hogenboom676Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:48:0400:49:5772
55Gilbert Janmaat700Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:48:0500:49:2071
56Peter Roskam1791Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:48:1100:49:36
57Edwin Hoogenboom1032Heren 45-54NIEUWKOOP00:48:1700:50:1670
58Jan van Iterson1817Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:48:4300:50:36
59Theo Sietsema590Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:48:5400:51:1869
60Rob van der Salm1719Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:48:5900:50:45
61Joris de Jong619Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:49:2100:50:5568
62Piet-Hein van der Ploeg756Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:49:4000:51:1567
63Harold Straathof729Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:49:4000:52:0766
64Aart Groenendijk595Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:49:4500:51:4365
65Marko de Haas1793Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:49:5900:52:13
66Ruud van Brecht1835Heren 45-5400:50:0000:51:38
67Edward Breeuwer1705Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:50:0100:51:45
68Shaogang Cheng1866Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:2900:52:21
69Martijn Meulenbroek338Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:3400:52:4464
70Paul van Hal826Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:50:4400:52:5863
71Frank Versteegen2032Heren 45-54Leiden00:51:3600:53:20
72Marco van Gestel1860Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:51:3900:53:23
73Xander van der Ploeg1845Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:1000:54:38
74Maarten von Bose1838Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:4600:54:41
75Martijn Voorham1738Heren 45-5400:52:5800:54:43
76Marcel van Leersum783Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:53:0800:55:1562
77Erwin van Koetsveld van Ankeren1714Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:53:1200:55:33
78Tino Snaterse705Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:53:2400:55:5061
79Sander Opdam521Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING00:53:2400:55:5060
80Ton Verhaar629Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:53:2500:55:2959
81Harry Went1827Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:2600:55:54
82Hans Jansen414Heren 45-54Felter00:53:3900:56:0458
83Andre Slui1797Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:4100:55:02
84Patrick Lut782Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:53:4700:55:1957
85Andreas van den Burgh417Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:54:0000:55:3456
86Mart van Gijsel670Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:54:2200:55:4855
87Chris Drent1769Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:3200:55:59
88Rinie van Pijpen1848Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:3400:57:01
89Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 45-54AKU00:54:3700:56:4254
90Edwin Bronsgeest198Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:54:4300:56:3053
91Danny Moerland1873Heren 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:54:4500:54:45
92Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:55:0300:56:2952
93Guus de Vroomen1888Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:55:2400:57:46
94Ronald Marseille344Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:2800:57:2651
95Oscar Kuit1755Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:55:3900:58:20
96Tekin Kutlubay886Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:55:5600:58:4250
97René Haver808Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:0800:58:3049
98Ard van den Eijnde730Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:56:2000:59:2548
99Ruud Warmerdam1853Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4900:58:53
100Jan-Reiner Meijer723Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:56:5300:58:5247
101John Dam693Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:56:5300:59:2046
102Ruud van Akker602Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:58:0100:59:2745
103Peter Baas745Heren 45-54AKU01:00:2501:02:5944
104Albert Slats1842Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:02:3201:04:34
105Jos Vranken1855Heren 45-54Leiden01:02:5701:05:06
106Marco van Delft475Heren 45-54Noordwijk01:03:0301:05:2843
107Hans Nieuwveen1783Heren 45-54WARMOND01:04:3601:06:26
108Eric van Laar583Heren 45-5401:05:3501:08:0842
109Marc Meeuwsen764Heren 45-54Nieuw Vennep01:10:5201:22:0441
1Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:3800:40:44100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Henrie de Bruin1076Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:4000:40:54
3Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:5600:42:0299
4Imro Simmelink1761Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:41:1000:42:16
5Robert Belt95Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:41:3100:42:39
6Willem van Klink632Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:41:5900:43:1498
7Mario Ubink1810Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:42:1500:43:32
8Robin Huizing667Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:42:2000:43:3697
9Dolf Kern411Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:42:2300:43:3196
10Ger Homburg404Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:44:1300:45:3495
11Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:4800:46:1094
12Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-64Felter00:45:2100:46:3193
13Gerard de Munk811Heren 55-64Leiden00:45:2900:47:0592
14Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:3300:46:5891
15Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:46:0900:47:2590
16Frank de Mooij1833Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:46:2600:47:39
17Frank de Moel554Heren 55-64AAV '3600:47:0700:49:0489
18Tijmen Koet605Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:47:4800:49:3388
19Andy Otto680Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:48:0200:49:5687
20Ray Veel668Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:48:1200:49:5686
21Rob Sipkes359Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:48:2300:50:4485
22Peter Melman364Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:48:4600:50:5884
23Frans van der Zalm439Heren 55-64Noordwijk00:48:5100:51:1683
24Hans Brand641Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:48:5500:51:1882
25Mike Muller678Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:49:0400:50:3481
26Tammo de Jonge1806Heren 55-6400:49:2400:51:02
27Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:49:3100:51:3580
28Berry Straver1847Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:50:3700:52:48
29Peter Hammes569Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:0200:52:2479
30Thijs Wermink574Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:51:0400:52:4978
31Wil van der Kolk1777Heren 55-64KATWIJK ZH00:51:1000:53:05
32Gert Schonewille1854Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:51:3000:53:10
33Harry Douma553Heren 55-64TER AAR00:51:3000:53:2477
34Wouter Goes797Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:51:3800:53:5376
35Arjan Vos1792Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:51:4700:53:17
36Arno Eigenraam720Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:5000:54:2475
37Jan Klinkenberg466Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:1300:53:3374
38Jos Loos707Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:52:2500:54:5073
39Rob Rog673Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:52:4700:54:5672
40Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:52:4800:54:1571
41Joop van Klink248Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:52:5200:55:17
42Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-64TER AAR00:53:2000:54:5970
43Peter van den Berg477Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:3900:55:1069
44Leon van der Zalm1937Heren 55-6400:54:0300:55:51
45Ruud Fluks578Heren 55-64AKU00:54:0300:56:4068
46Rob Burgerjon1795Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:54:2500:56:00
47Pieter Hiemstra1766Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:54:3500:56:35
48Ed van der Meer1100Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:54:5800:57:27
49Jaap Bol806Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:55:0200:56:3867
50Constantijn Callenbach524Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:55:0500:56:3866
51Willem Vosse1879Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:55:0600:57:17
52Jan Snoey664Heren 55-64AV '4700:55:1400:57:3065
53Willem Barnhoorn1886Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:55:1400:57:12
54Kees van der Maat1760Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4700:58:20
55Jeroen Steegeling581Heren 55-64avVN00:56:0400:57:5664
56Ad van der Voort1825Heren 55-64Leidschendam00:56:1300:58:51
57Oscar Bosje711Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:56:1600:58:2563
58Roland Sturkenboom607Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:56:2600:58:5262
59Leen Ooms1874Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4800:58:52
60Leo Kruik639Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:5400:58:5161
61Jan Willem van der Burg361Heren 55-64Lisse00:57:0100:59:2260
62Paul van Hamersveld1794Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:1900:59:17
63René Bouwmeester1126Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:57:3201:00:02
64Pierfilippo Manieri1764Heren 55-64Noordwijk00:58:0701:00:37
65Steve Shaw1772Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:58:0800:59:30
66Irvin Elstak690Heren 55-64Capelle aan den IJssel00:58:2301:00:0759
67Hans Groothengel794Heren 55-64WASSENAAR00:58:3101:00:4658
68Jan Dexel741Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:3301:01:0657
69Wim Reeuwijk746Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:59:1001:00:3756
70Rob Visser727Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:2801:02:0055
71Peter Datema506Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP00:59:3901:01:5554
72Kees Tensen435Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:59:4301:01:1253
73Christophe Hermans1710Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:4501:01:56
74Kees van den Assem725Heren 55-6401:02:2301:04:1152
75Dick Hylkema469Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:02:3201:04:3051
76Willem Pracht1732Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:4701:05:28
77Tom Botermans1731Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:4801:05:28
78Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:03:4901:05:5250
79Henk Ootes1775Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:05:4901:08:27
1Cees Hannema1867Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:45:4400:46:55
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Chris Larrewijn655Heren 65+Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:46:3300:47:57100
3Richard Huisman1813Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:1600:48:52
4Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:48:1300:49:4499
5Hein van der Kallen610Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:48:4100:50:0998
6Rob Broer703Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:2800:51:4097
7Ruud Freeke1782Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:50:0500:51:34
8Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:2900:51:3596
9Dick van Tongeren565Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:1800:53:3195
10Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:52:1900:54:4294
11Peter Grimbergen829Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:52:2700:54:2293
12Gé Frielink413Heren 65+VOORSCHOTEN00:54:4500:56:0392
13Carel ten Cate1844Heren 65+LEIDEN00:54:4900:56:42
14Rien Roling732Heren 65+De Kwakel00:55:2300:57:1791
15Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:55:5900:57:3490
16Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:56:0700:58:1989
17Jos Snel812Heren 65+AKU00:56:2700:57:4588
18Jaap Olij1727Heren 65+SASSENHEIM00:57:4901:00:20
19Do Hageman473Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:57:5500:59:3087
20Boudewijn Feeleus1780Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:1000:59:44
21John Gras406Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:1701:00:1886
22Wim Vreeburg423Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:58:2001:00:2385
23Hans Kempen555Heren 65+AAV '3600:58:3201:00:1484
24Hans Visser410Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:3401:01:0683
25Jos Duineveld452Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:58:5201:01:0682
26Theo Mattie567Heren 65+AAV '3600:59:0001:00:5381
27Sjaak van Kesteren456Heren 65+LISSE00:59:1301:01:4980
28Wiktor van Dam737Heren 65+HILLEGOM01:00:0201:03:0679
29Ed Magnee545Heren 65+AAV '3601:02:3301:04:2778
30Juan Vrijs1875Heren 65+LEIDEN01:04:0101:06:37
31Herman Cornet779Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:0901:06:0577
32Frank Bekink1843Heren 65+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:04:5201:07:07
33Jaap Russchenberg1829Heren 65+01:05:1201:07:18
34Jan Koot468Heren 65+LISSE01:05:3701:08:0876
35Wil van der Krogt470Heren 65+SASSENHEIM01:05:5701:08:2875
36Joop Broekhof931Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:07:3501:10:01
37Hans Schuurman1821Heren 65+Leiden Atletiek01:11:0401:12:50
38Gert Hylkema458Heren 65+SASSENHEIM01:12:4501:14:3774
39Aad Anthonissen478Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:14:1001:16:1273
1Nathalie Klaassen543Dames 45-541AAV '3600:39:3300:40:37
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Bianca Juffermans1706Dames 35-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:4200:42:54
3Cathelijn Waaijer1712Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:43:3400:45:03
4Louiza Veelenturf1751Dames 35-442ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:43:5000:45:05
5Mieke Aanen1826Dames 55+1AV De Spartaan00:44:1400:45:23
6Ingrid Eelkema1713Dames 35-443DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:43:5400:45:55
7Charlotte van Veen224Dames Senioren2Voorschoten '9700:44:5300:46:01
8Esther Kortekaas1811Dames Senioren300:45:0800:46:19
9Yvonne Nijssen1759Dames Senioren4Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:2800:46:40
10Esther de Heij544Dames 35-444Alphen aan den Rijn00:45:5600:47:06
11Daphne Groen in 't Woud770Dames Senioren500:46:1700:47:51
12Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-542MIJDRECHT00:46:3500:47:52
13Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-445Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:3800:48:05
14Martine de Jong736Dames 45-543AKU00:46:5000:48:27
15Annelisa Jorritsma1728Dames 45-544ARV Ilion00:46:5300:48:55
16Anja van de Meer621Dames 35-446HAARLEM00:46:5700:48:37
17Ronique Gerlof128Dames 55+2Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:0500:48:40
18Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-44700:47:1000:48:28
19Ada van der Meulen1814Dames 45-545AV Rijnsoever00:47:4100:48:57
20Roosmarijn van Velzen1733Dames Senioren6Leiden00:47:4200:49:00
21Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-546Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:0100:49:29
22Francis Rotteveel718Dames 45-547LEIDERDORP00:48:0200:49:28
23Tanja van Bemmel615Dames Senioren7AV Clytoneus00:48:0500:49:28
24Anne Koets1746Dames Senioren8Leiden Atletiek00:48:2200:50:13
25Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+3De Veenlopers00:48:2200:49:46
26Mylène Riemens758Dames 45-548AV Rijnsoever00:48:3400:49:51
27Maria van der Velden726Dames Senioren9Voorschoten '9700:48:4600:50:04
28Mellonie Willems585Dames Senioren10ARV Ilion00:49:0400:51:04
29Lieke de Bes1948Dames Senioren11NOORDWIJK ZH00:49:1700:51:07
30Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren1200:49:1800:51:08
31Simone Brouwer1798Dames 45-549LEIDEN00:49:1900:50:31
32Maria Maas1805Dames 55+4AAV '3600:49:2200:51:00
33Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren1300:49:2700:51:23
34Caroline van Weerlee1830Dames 45-5410WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:49:4000:51:39
35Marlijn Heijnen1771Dames Senioren14DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:49:4600:51:19
36Lenie van der Poel759Dames 55+5AV De Spartaan00:49:5000:51:02
37Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-448Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:49:5500:51:19
38Inge van der Luijt1722Dames 35-449Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:0700:51:26
39Sarah Bent697Dames 45-541100:50:1500:52:12
40Eeke Landman-Sinnema677Dames 35-4410Voorschoten '9700:50:4900:52:07
41Dina Creemers-Schild801Dames 35-4411Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:5300:52:21
42Kitty van Loon507Dames 55+6KLM ROADRUNNERS00:51:0600:53:02
43Ellen Langezaal328Dames 45-5412Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:0600:52:26
44Marieke Langezaal329Dames 45-5413Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:0600:52:26
45Amanda Wassenaar691Dames Senioren15Voorschoten '9700:51:3900:53:48
46Linda Knijnenburg1702Dames Senioren16Leiden00:51:5000:53:13
47Franca Verheijen1877Dames 45-5414Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:0000:53:34
48Karin Schrama762Dames 45-5415AKU00:52:0500:53:57
49Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+7Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:0600:53:57
50Esmee van Reisen780Dames Senioren1700:52:2000:54:34
51Dorien Barnhoorn1949Dames 45-541600:52:4700:54:34
52Angela van Klaveren704Dames Senioren18Leiden Atletiek00:52:5100:54:09
53Armanda Schoonwater825Dames 35-441200:52:5700:54:26
54Sylvie Noordermeer349Dames Senioren19Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:0100:54:29
55Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames Senioren20NOORDWIJK00:53:1800:54:44
56Sabine van Rossenberg685Dames 35-4413Leiden Atletiek00:53:3200:55:09
57Karin Rotteveel343Dames 35-4414LV Plantaris00:53:3700:56:08
58Suze Scheepmaker1735Dames 45-5417Distance Runners Voorhout00:53:4000:55:02
59Nena van der Geer326Dames Senioren2100:53:4100:55:32
60Amber van der Weide831Dames Senioren22Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:53:4600:55:37
61Marinella Bett1852Dames 45-541800:53:4700:55:39
62Lisa Groenewegen1748Dames Senioren23Leiden00:53:5000:55:49
63Brenda Otto672Dames 55+8Lekker Hollen00:53:5500:55:50
64Steffi Lemmens761Dames Senioren24Leiden00:54:0000:56:29
65Reyka Oosterveer1715Dames 45-5419VOORHOUT00:54:0400:55:27
66Carola van Tol1703Dames 45-5420Distance Runners Voorhout00:54:0700:55:28
67Floor Hiemstra1767Dames Senioren2500:54:2800:56:28
68Geesje Schrama1762Dames Senioren26Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:2900:56:48
69Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-5421AV '4700:54:3000:56:47
70Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-5422Leiderdorp00:54:4200:56:30
71Tamara Kwint580Dames 35-4415AKU00:54:5600:57:34
72Michelle de Ridder854Dames Senioren27Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:5800:56:39
73Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+9LV Plantaris00:55:0000:57:27
74Greet Lommerse457Dames 35-4416Noordwijkerhout00:55:0900:57:27
75Yvette Heemskerk358Dames 35-441700:55:1700:56:41
76Leonie Vanlaeken731Dames Senioren28Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:55:1800:57:08
77Elske Hoogeveen1943Dames Senioren2900:55:2500:57:14
78Bertine Schniedewind438Dames Senioren30AV De Spartaan00:55:3200:56:56
79Erica Stroombergen588Dames 45-5423Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:3500:57:54
80Jasmijn Mioch728Dames Senioren3100:55:4000:57:35
81Sanne Bonninga577Dames Senioren32Voorschoten00:55:4400:57:42
82Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+10Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4700:57:19
83Wieneke Bloemen689Dames Senioren3300:55:5000:57:46
84Hirthe Doornbos1883Dames Senioren34Leiden Atletiek00:55:5200:57:58
85Annette Alders1946Dames 55+1100:55:5400:57:45
86Fiona Hancox1717Dames 35-4418Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5500:57:57
87Mascha Roodakkers1851Dames 45-5424Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5500:57:58
88Caroline Fles368Dames 45-5425Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:5600:58:19
89Ane Sletten1763Dames Senioren35Leiden Atletiek00:55:5700:57:15
90Ellen Geerlings354Dames 55+12Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:0500:57:58
91Jolanda Schouten1066Dames 55+13Leiden Atletiek00:56:1500:58:29
92Myrthe Van755Dames Senioren36Leiderdorp00:56:2700:58:56
93Giselle Straathof753Dames Senioren37Leiden00:56:2700:58:56
94Marlous Segaar754Dames Senioren38Leiden00:56:2700:58:56
95Susanne Jansen415Dames 45-5426Felter00:56:3500:59:01
96Saskia Meijer722Dames 45-5427Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:56:5300:58:52
97Hester de Boer1726Dames 35-4419Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:5400:59:15
98Tamara Rietbroek767Dames 35-4420Roelofarendsveen00:56:5600:59:22
99Annie van Heiningen635Dames 55+14HRR00:57:0500:58:23
100Ingrid de Visser1758Dames 35-4421LEIDEN00:57:1800:59:50
101Annelies Jonkers1721Dames 45-5428Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:1800:59:38
102Caroline Grimbergen650Dames 35-4422LEIDEN00:57:2200:59:08
103Suzanne Sandberg1861Dames 35-4423Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:2300:58:36
104Sandra Heeren1863Dames 45-5429Voorschoten '9700:57:2801:00:03
105Babette de Jonge1740Dames 45-5430LEIDEN00:57:4300:59:49
106Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-4424Voorschoten '9700:57:4400:59:33
107José Knijnenburg1701Dames 55+1500:57:4600:59:09
108Irma Schrauwen424Dames Senioren39Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:5501:00:06
109Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-4425Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:0801:00:20
110Els van Deursen412Dames 55+16WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:1801:00:18
111Emielenne van Mil552Dames 45-5431ALPHEN AD RIJN00:58:3001:00:30
112Sandra van der Hoorn451Dames 35-4426NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:58:3201:00:50
113Anne Claas1872Dames 35-4427Leiden00:58:3801:01:13
114Belinda Dubbeldam2022Dames 45-5432Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:4901:00:36
115Gaby van der Werf1856Dames 35-4428LEIDEN00:58:5001:00:59
116Jolanda Holen747Dames 45-5433Leiderdorp00:58:5401:01:04
117Laura Brink1849Dames 55+17Voorschoten '9700:58:5401:01:13
118Silvia Koeleman717Dames 45-543400:58:5501:00:28
119Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-4429LV Plantaris00:59:0301:01:20
120Sonja van de Kooy600Dames 35-4430LV Plantaris00:59:0401:01:22
121Maria Menheere905Dames 45-5435Woudrunners Leiden00:59:0501:01:28
122Stefanie Noordhuizen-Starrenburg785Dames 35-4431Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:0601:01:03
123Hannalore Prudencia776Dames Senioren40Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:0901:01:07
124Yra de Bruin716Dames Senioren41Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:2201:01:41
125Geraldine Flynn1837Dames 45-5436Oegstgeest00:59:2601:01:46
126Shuk-hing Alma-Hau698Dames 35-4432Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:3001:01:28
127Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+18AV De Spartaan00:59:3001:01:36
128Linda van Delft401Dames Senioren42AV Rijnsoever00:59:3101:01:40
129Marja de Bruin715Dames 55+19Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:3201:01:50
130Anneke Mooijekind van Schie561Dames 55+20AV '4000:59:3401:01:36
131Han Menijn1901Dames 55+21Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:4801:01:34
132Leonie van Went1950Dames 35-4433Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:5301:01:42
133Rosa van Wouwe796Dames Senioren43LV Plantaris01:00:2901:02:50
134Hennie Van Delft1077Dames 45-5437AV Rijnsoever01:00:3801:02:19
135Jean Pilling2413Dames 55+22LV Plantaris01:00:5401:03:22
136Iris Kalkman-Turenhout333Dames 35-4434WARMOND01:01:0201:02:49
137Nicolien Griekspoor1127Dames 45-5438RIJSENHOUT01:01:1501:03:48
138Melanie van der Zwet1885Dames Senioren4401:01:1501:03:48
139Romana Switzer1876Dames 35-443501:01:3401:03:20
140Manuela Balestrucci637Dames 35-4436Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:0301:04:08
141Patricia Fluks v Dierendonck579Dames 45-5439AKU01:02:1401:04:50
142Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+23LEIDEN01:02:2901:04:33
143Malou Allertz1749Dames Senioren4501:02:3701:04:54
144Angelique van der Zalm1944Dames 55+2401:03:1901:05:08
145Claudia van Osnabrugge340Dames 45-5440VanDrielRunners01:03:4201:05:54
146Marlies van Meeteren347Dames 35-443701:03:4201:05:54
147Chantal van Heijningen793Dames Senioren4601:03:5801:06:04
148Lilian Cock1947Dames 55+2501:04:0101:05:49
149Hebe Geerlings454Dames Senioren47NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:04:1401:06:32
150Alijd Vervoorn820Dames 55+26Leiden Atletiek01:04:1401:06:26
151Marjolyn De Mooij1133Dames 35-4438AV Rijnsoever01:04:2601:06:07
152Els Schoorl648Dames 45-5441Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:05:2201:07:43
153Frieda de Bes1942Dames 45-5442NOORDWIJK ZH01:05:3701:07:26
154Tamara Schoon1841Dames 35-4439Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:06:0401:08:36
155Akke Hania682Dames 55+27NOORDWIJK ZH01:07:1301:09:07
156Dana van Beek1840Dames 45-5443Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:09:2101:11:12
157Estrher Valentijn1774Dames 45-5444Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:09:2701:11:18
158Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+28LV Plantaris01:09:2701:11:53
159Astrid Augustinus593Dames 45-5445NOORDWIJK ZH01:09:5101:11:54
160Marion Kuijpers1796Dames 45-5446Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:10:0901:12:12
161Nelleke Heijnen345Dames 55+29Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:10:5201:12:57
162Corrie van Dam612Dames 55+30AKU01:10:5201:12:57
163Ruby Fasten1839Dames 35-4440Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:11:0601:11:06
164Karin Gerse192Dames 45-5447WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:12:4601:15:24
165Mirjam Boogaart582Dames 35-4441AV Rijnsoever01:14:2801:17:07
166Dorien Wiedijk430Dames 45-5448AKU01:15:3501:17:48
167Edith Cramer571Dames 55+31's-Gravenhage01:17:1301:20:37
1Cathelijn Waaijer1712Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:43:3400:45:03
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Charlotte van Veen224Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:44:5300:46:01100
3Esther Kortekaas1811Dames Senioren00:45:0800:46:19
4Yvonne Nijssen1759Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:2800:46:40
5Daphne Groen in 't Woud770Dames Senioren00:46:1700:47:5199
6Roosmarijn van Velzen1733Dames SeniorenLeiden00:47:4200:49:00
7Tanja van Bemmel615Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:48:0500:49:2898
8Anne Koets1746Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:48:2200:50:13
9Maria van der Velden726Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:48:4600:50:0497
10Mellonie Willems585Dames SeniorenARV Ilion00:49:0400:51:0496
11Lieke de Bes1948Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJK ZH00:49:1700:51:07
12Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren00:49:1800:51:0895
13Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren00:49:2700:51:2394
14Marlijn Heijnen1771Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:49:4600:51:19
15Amanda Wassenaar691Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:51:3900:53:4893
16Linda Knijnenburg1702Dames SeniorenLeiden00:51:5000:53:13
17Esmee van Reisen780Dames Senioren00:52:2000:54:3492
18Angela van Klaveren704Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:52:5100:54:0991
19Sylvie Noordermeer349Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:0100:54:2990
20Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJK00:53:1800:54:4489
21Nena van der Geer326Dames Senioren00:53:4100:55:3288
22Amber van der Weide831Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Leiderdorp00:53:4600:55:3787
23Lisa Groenewegen1748Dames SeniorenLeiden00:53:5000:55:49
24Steffi Lemmens761Dames SeniorenLeiden00:54:0000:56:2986
25Floor Hiemstra1767Dames Senioren00:54:2800:56:28
26Geesje Schrama1762Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:2900:56:48
27Michelle de Ridder854Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:5800:56:3985
28Leonie Vanlaeken731Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Leiderdorp00:55:1800:57:0884
29Elske Hoogeveen1943Dames Senioren00:55:2500:57:14
30Bertine Schniedewind438Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:55:3200:56:5683
31Jasmijn Mioch728Dames Senioren00:55:4000:57:3582
32Sanne Bonninga577Dames SeniorenVoorschoten00:55:4400:57:4281
33Wieneke Bloemen689Dames Senioren00:55:5000:57:4680
34Hirthe Doornbos1883Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:55:5200:57:58
35Ane Sletten1763Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:55:5700:57:15
36Myrthe Van755Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:56:2700:58:5679
37Giselle Straathof753Dames SeniorenLeiden00:56:2700:58:5678
38Marlous Segaar754Dames SeniorenLeiden00:56:2700:58:5677
39Irma Schrauwen424Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:57:5501:00:0676
40Hannalore Prudencia776Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:0901:01:0775
41Yra de Bruin716Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:2201:01:4174
42Linda van Delft401Dames SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:59:3101:01:4073
43Rosa van Wouwe796Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris01:00:2901:02:5072
44Melanie van der Zwet1885Dames Senioren01:01:1501:03:48
45Malou Allertz1749Dames Senioren01:02:3701:04:54
46Chantal van Heijningen793Dames Senioren01:03:5801:06:0471
47Hebe Geerlings454Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT01:04:1401:06:3270
1Bianca Juffermans1706Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:4200:42:54
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Louiza Veelenturf1751Dames 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:43:5000:45:05
3Ingrid Eelkema1713Dames 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:43:5400:45:55
4Esther de Heij544Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:45:5600:47:06100
5Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:3800:48:0599
6Anja van de Meer621Dames 35-44HAARLEM00:46:5700:48:3798
7Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-4400:47:1000:48:2897
8Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:49:5500:51:1996
9Inge van der Luijt1722Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:0700:51:26
10Eeke Landman-Sinnema677Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:50:4900:52:0795
11Dina Creemers-Schild801Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:5300:52:2194
12Armanda Schoonwater825Dames 35-4400:52:5700:54:2693
13Sabine van Rossenberg685Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:53:3200:55:0992
14Karin Rotteveel343Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:53:3700:56:0891
15Tamara Kwint580Dames 35-44AKU00:54:5600:57:3490
16Greet Lommerse457Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:55:0900:57:2789
17Yvette Heemskerk358Dames 35-4400:55:1700:56:4188
18Fiona Hancox1717Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5500:57:57
19Hester de Boer1726Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:5400:59:15
20Tamara Rietbroek767Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:56:5600:59:2287
21Ingrid de Visser1758Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:57:1800:59:50
22Caroline Grimbergen650Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:57:2200:59:0886
23Suzanne Sandberg1861Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:2300:58:36
24Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:57:4400:59:3385
25Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:0801:00:2084
26Sandra van der Hoorn451Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:58:3201:00:5083
27Anne Claas1872Dames 35-44Leiden00:58:3801:01:13
28Gaby van der Werf1856Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:58:5001:00:59
29Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:59:0301:01:2082
30Sonja van de Kooy600Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:59:0401:01:2281
31Stefanie Noordhuizen-Starrenburg785Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:0601:01:0380
32Shuk-hing Alma-Hau698Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:3001:01:2879
33Leonie van Went1950Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:5301:01:42
34Iris Kalkman-Turenhout333Dames 35-44WARMOND01:01:0201:02:4978
35Romana Switzer1876Dames 35-4401:01:3401:03:20
36Manuela Balestrucci637Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:0301:04:0877
37Marlies van Meeteren347Dames 35-4401:03:4201:05:5476
38Marjolyn De Mooij1133Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:04:2601:06:0775
39Tamara Schoon1841Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:06:0401:08:36
40Ruby Fasten1839Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:11:0601:11:06
41Mirjam Boogaart582Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:14:2801:17:0774
1Nathalie Klaassen543Dames 45-54AAV '3600:39:3300:40:37100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:46:3500:47:5299
3Martine de Jong736Dames 45-54AKU00:46:5000:48:2798
4Annelisa Jorritsma1728Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:46:5300:48:55
5Ada van der Meulen1814Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:47:4100:48:57
6Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:0100:49:2997
7Francis Rotteveel718Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:48:0200:49:2896
8Mylène Riemens758Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:48:3400:49:5195
9Simone Brouwer1798Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:49:1900:50:31
10Caroline van Weerlee1830Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:49:4000:51:39
11Sarah Bent697Dames 45-5400:50:1500:52:1294
12Ellen Langezaal328Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:0600:52:2693
13Marieke Langezaal329Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:0600:52:2692
14Franca Verheijen1877Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:0000:53:34
15Karin Schrama762Dames 45-54AKU00:52:0500:53:5791
16Dorien Barnhoorn1949Dames 45-5400:52:4700:54:34
17Suze Scheepmaker1735Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:53:4000:55:02
18Marinella Bett1852Dames 45-5400:53:4700:55:39
19Reyka Oosterveer1715Dames 45-54VOORHOUT00:54:0400:55:27
20Carola van Tol1703Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:54:0700:55:28
21Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-54AV '4700:54:3000:56:4790
22Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:54:4200:56:3089
23Erica Stroombergen588Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:3500:57:5488
24Mascha Roodakkers1851Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5500:57:58
25Caroline Fles368Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:5600:58:1987
26Susanne Jansen415Dames 45-54Felter00:56:3500:59:0186
27Saskia Meijer722Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:56:5300:58:5285
28Annelies Jonkers1721Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:1800:59:38
29Sandra Heeren1863Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:57:2801:00:03
30Babette de Jonge1740Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:57:4300:59:49
31Emielenne van Mil552Dames 45-54ALPHEN AD RIJN00:58:3001:00:3084
32Belinda Dubbeldam2022Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:4901:00:36
33Jolanda Holen747Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:58:5401:01:0483
34Silvia Koeleman717Dames 45-5400:58:5501:00:2882
35Maria Menheere905Dames 45-54Woudrunners Leiden00:59:0501:01:2881
36Geraldine Flynn1837Dames 45-54Oegstgeest00:59:2601:01:46
37Hennie Van Delft1077Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:00:3801:02:1980
38Nicolien Griekspoor1127Dames 45-54RIJSENHOUT01:01:1501:03:4879
39Patricia Fluks v Dierendonck579Dames 45-54AKU01:02:1401:04:5078
40Claudia van Osnabrugge340Dames 45-54VanDrielRunners01:03:4201:05:5477
41Els Schoorl648Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:05:2201:07:4376
42Frieda de Bes1942Dames 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH01:05:3701:07:26
43Dana van Beek1840Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:09:2101:11:12
44Estrher Valentijn1774Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:09:2701:11:18
45Astrid Augustinus593Dames 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH01:09:5101:11:5475
46Marion Kuijpers1796Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:10:0901:12:12
47Karin Gerse192Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:12:4601:15:2474
48Dorien Wiedijk430Dames 45-54AKU01:15:3501:17:4873
1Mieke Aanen1826Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:44:1400:45:23
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ronique Gerlof128Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:0500:48:40100
3Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:48:2200:49:4699
4Maria Maas1805Dames 55+AAV '3600:49:2200:51:00
5Lenie van der Poel759Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:49:5000:51:0298
6Kitty van Loon507Dames 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:51:0600:53:0297
7Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:0600:53:5796
8Brenda Otto672Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:53:5500:55:5095
9Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:55:0000:57:2794
10Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4700:57:1993
11Annette Alders1946Dames 55+00:55:5400:57:45
12Ellen Geerlings354Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:0500:57:5892
13Jolanda Schouten1066Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:56:1500:58:2991
14Annie van Heiningen635Dames 55+HRR00:57:0500:58:2390
15José Knijnenburg1701Dames 55+00:57:4600:59:09
16Els van Deursen412Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:1801:00:1889
17Laura Brink1849Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:58:5401:01:13
18Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:59:3001:01:3688
19Marja de Bruin715Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:3201:01:5087
20Anneke Mooijekind van Schie561Dames 55+AV '4000:59:3401:01:3686
21Han Menijn1901Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:4801:01:34
22Jean Pilling2413Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:00:5401:03:2285
23Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+LEIDEN01:02:2901:04:3384
24Angelique van der Zalm1944Dames 55+01:03:1901:05:08
25Lilian Cock1947Dames 55+01:04:0101:05:49
26Alijd Vervoorn820Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:04:1401:06:2683
27Akke Hania682Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:07:1301:09:0782
28Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:09:2701:11:5381
29Nelleke Heijnen345Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:10:5201:12:5780
30Corrie van Dam612Dames 55+AKU01:10:5201:12:5779
31Edith Cramer571Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:17:1301:20:3778
1Steff Overmars1978Heren Senioren100:54:1300:55:17
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Maarten Jumelet958Heren Senioren2Leiden Atletiek00:54:3900:55:45
3Niels Ros1976Heren Senioren3Leiden00:56:0000:56:00
4Fré Vink1089Heren Senioren4Leiden Atletiek00:55:1300:56:19
5Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra1027Heren 35-441LEIDEN00:56:0200:57:08
6Dave Kroon2008Heren Senioren5Distance Runners Voorhout00:57:0000:58:08
7Bauke Rietveld1980Heren Senioren6HRR00:57:2600:58:30
8Daryl Beijlen1962Heren Senioren7DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:57:3400:58:38
9Thomas Barrault1979Heren Senioren8TKN '8500:58:1900:59:25
10Jeroen Bussmann1090Heren 35-442Leiderdorp00:58:3000:59:39
11Gerrit van Egmond2013Heren 45-541DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:58:4400:59:50
12Joury Kuiper2412Heren Senioren9HRR00:59:0301:00:07
13Wikash Chedi1998Heren Senioren10Rotterdam Atletiek00:59:0601:00:48
14Jan Verbakel1045Heren 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:1201:00:24
15Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren Senioren11AAV '3600:59:4601:00:56
16Bert Boter2053Heren 35-443Voorschoten '9701:00:0501:01:16
17Dennis Rog1063Heren Senioren12Voorschoten '9701:00:3101:01:42
18Nico Verkade1156Heren 45-543Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:00:4401:01:49
19Walter Andriesse882Heren 35-444ZOETERWOUDE01:02:1201:03:20
20Danny Pelle1115Heren 35-445AAV '3601:02:1401:04:46
21Terry Kipping1047Heren 35-446Hillegom01:02:1601:03:26
22Cor van Koppen1977Heren 45-544TKN '8501:02:3201:03:40
23Remco Metselaar1952Heren 45-545AV Aalsmeer01:02:4001:03:45
24John van Laar1953Heren 45-546LEIDERDORP01:02:4401:03:52
25Rick Kasmo2025Heren 35-447Rotterdam Atletiek01:02:5401:04:59
26Jeroen Went951Heren 35-448Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:02:5501:04:11
27Marc Kroon1088Heren Senioren13Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:02:5901:04:15
28Tom Kortekaas1987Heren 35-44901:03:0201:04:12
29Bart Portegijs1110Heren Senioren14Leiden Road Runners Club01:03:3801:04:46
30Cor van Baar1017Heren 55+1AV Haarlemmermeer01:03:4201:04:56
31Andrew Webb2001Heren 45-547Leiden Atletiek01:04:1501:05:25
32Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+2AV '4701:04:1601:05:23
33Koos van de Wijngaard1981Heren 55+3Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:2201:05:29
34Camiel Coopmans1125Heren Senioren15Leiden01:04:2301:05:48
35Matthijs Aantjes2017Heren 35-441001:05:0301:06:33
36Michel Vollebregt1014Heren 55+4AAV '3601:05:0701:06:13
37Robbert Neijenhuis1119Heren Senioren16Valkenburg01:05:1301:06:25
38Ernst Versloot1112Heren 35-4411Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:05:2501:06:35
39Bob Rekkers2005Heren 45-548DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:05:2701:06:41
40Ad Wijten1018Heren 45-549VOORHOUT01:05:3501:07:02
41Jan van Tol1120Heren 35-4412AAV '3601:05:3601:07:21
42Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+5Leiden01:06:0801:07:15
43Arthur van Rijn1035Heren Senioren17AV Rijnsoever01:06:1101:07:39
44Ton Goossen1073Heren 55+6Voorschoten '9701:06:4601:08:16
45Peter Ruesink966Heren 45-5410Voorschoten '9701:06:5001:08:04
46Andre Pont1107Heren 45-5411VOORSCHOTEN01:07:1101:09:15
47Jairo Rivera1121Heren 35-4413Leiden Atletiek01:07:2401:09:17
48Wilco van Wee1124Heren 55+7LEIDERDORP01:07:3301:08:40
49Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+8AV De Koplopers01:07:3301:08:51
50Pim Smits929Heren 55+9Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:07:3701:09:06
51Ruud Vlieland1013Heren Senioren18Oegstgeest01:07:4701:09:10
52Kees-Willem Prins1080Heren 35-4414Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:08:2801:10:00
53Wim de Moor1128Heren 55+10LV Plantaris01:08:3301:11:11
54Kees Heemskerk2014Heren 55+11Distance Runners Voorhout01:08:3401:10:24
55Marco de Wit935Heren 45-5412AV De Spartaan01:08:4301:09:56
56Hans Bogaard1964Heren 45-5413LEIDEN01:08:5901:10:13
57Stef Bakker1020Heren 55+12Hillegom01:09:0401:10:46
58Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-5414AV De Spartaan01:09:0601:10:36
59Niek van Vught1972Heren Senioren19Leiden Atletiek01:09:0801:11:00
60Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-4415ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:09:2301:11:35
61Roel de Jong2057Heren 35-4416Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:3101:11:27
62Nico Wessel1956Heren 55+13Heerhugowaard01:09:3301:10:59
63Laurent Coopmans2028Heren Senioren2001:09:3301:11:17
64Robin Ruebsteck998Heren Senioren21Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:09:3401:10:57
65Erik Nieuwenhuis933Heren 55+14Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:3601:11:06
66Martijn van Leeuwen2016Heren 35-441701:09:3901:11:09
67Martijn Beek1086Heren Senioren22NIGTEVECHT01:09:5201:11:09
68Sander Brugman1040Heren 35-4418Leiden01:09:5501:11:34
69Gert Hilgersom902Heren 35-4419STOMPWIJK01:09:5701:12:15
70Marc Heppener1074Heren 45-5415Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:5901:11:31
71Rob Hogeboom879Heren 45-5416Distance Runners Voorhout01:10:0401:11:25
72Wilco Schepen1044Heren 45-5417Voorschoten '9701:10:2801:11:43
73Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+15WARMOND01:10:3101:11:49
74Emile van Diggelen1072Heren 45-5418Felter01:10:3401:11:44
75Egbert Bos968Heren 45-5419Valkenburg01:10:4101:12:58
76Corné Mulders984Heren 55+16ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:10:4201:11:54
77Dennis van den Biggelaar1968Heren 35-4420LEIDEN01:10:5001:12:37
78Marcel van Zijp1993Heren 55+17LEIDEN01:10:5501:12:29
79Hugo Vrolijk1041Heren 55+18AAV '3601:11:0101:12:28
80Hugo Went1974Heren 35-4421Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:11:0301:12:39
81Mischa Topman2059Heren 45-5420Leiden01:11:1301:13:10
82René Bos2004Heren 45-5421VOORSCHOTEN01:11:3601:12:50
83Arie Meurs1134Heren 45-5422Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:11:3801:13:11
84Jan Hilgeman1992Heren 55+19AV '4701:11:5401:13:14
85Chris Adema1024Heren 45-5423UITHOORN01:11:5701:13:45
86Jan de Lange1069Heren 55+2001:12:0001:13:54
87Kees Meijer1997Heren 45-5424Leiden Atletiek01:12:0601:13:37
88Kees van Beelen1029Heren 55+21AV De Spartaan01:12:0601:13:18
89Ben Zandbergen1054Heren 35-442201:12:0801:13:24
90Ruud van Schaik1157Heren 35-4423Hillegom01:12:1701:14:24
91Jan Hendrik van Delft901Heren 45-5425AV Rijnsoever01:12:2301:14:29
92Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+22AV Rijnsoever01:12:2301:14:30
93Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+23UITHOORN01:12:3401:13:58
94Coen van Hal1001Heren 55+24avVN01:12:3601:14:28
95Jeroen Verkerk1059Heren 45-5426AKU01:12:5101:12:51
96Maurits van Drunen1963Heren 35-4424Distance Runners Voorhout01:13:0901:14:30
97Stefan la Grand881Heren 45-5427LEIDERDORP01:13:1001:14:46
98Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+25Leiderdorp01:13:1601:14:26
99Ton Middelweerd887Heren 55+26LEIDEN01:13:2001:14:38
100Tijmen Versluis2026Heren 35-4425Leiden Atletiek01:13:3301:16:11
101Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+27NOORDWIJK ZH01:13:3901:15:21
102Martijn van Cromvoirt957Heren 45-5428ZOETERWOUDE01:13:3901:16:23
103Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-4426AV De Spartaan01:13:3901:15:10
104Erik Straathof910Heren 35-4427ZOETERWOUDE01:13:4301:16:26
105Eric Nieuwenhuijsen1037Heren Senioren23Oegstgeest01:13:4501:16:13
106Niels Lemmens1060Heren Senioren24Leiden01:13:4601:16:13
107Bas Pont1071Heren 35-4428Leidschendam01:13:5601:16:00
108Peter van Wouwe1002Heren 55+28LV Plantaris01:13:5801:15:21
109Erik Bakker2010Heren Senioren25ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:14:0001:16:42
110Franck Helderman1036Heren 45-5429Sassenheim01:14:0701:15:47
111Charll Hoogstraten1985Heren 35-4429Leiden Road Runners Club01:14:2501:15:56
112Gerard Beernink1058Heren 55+29AV De Spartaan01:14:4401:16:51
113Menno Hornstra2015Heren 45-543001:15:0201:17:41
114Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-5431Leiden01:15:0401:17:04
115Jos Ensing1085Heren 55+30AAV '3601:15:1001:16:36
116Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+31Bodegraven01:15:1201:17:22
117Alwin Otten2031Heren 35-443001:15:1301:18:18
118Berry van den Berg1117Heren 45-5432Distance Runners Voorhout01:15:3201:16:52
119Frans Dagelet986Heren 55+32AAV '3601:15:5101:18:58
120Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-5433UITHOORN01:16:1201:17:56
121Edwin Maurits1130Heren 45-5434TKN '8501:16:1201:17:20
122Ronald Sijsenaar2052Heren 45-5435WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:16:5501:18:28
123Rinus van Egmond1986Heren 55+33LEIDEN01:16:5801:18:22
124Hendrik Meskers2058Heren 45-5436Oegstgeest01:17:0001:19:07
125Jacques Meskers2024Heren 45-5437VALKENBURG01:17:0001:19:07
126Christiaan Reeuwijk1132Heren Senioren26NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:17:3401:20:04
127Hans Zevenhoven985Heren 55+34AAV '3601:17:5201:20:24
128Koen Reeuwijk2020Heren Senioren27NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:17:5301:20:22
129Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-5438Leiden01:17:5501:19:45
130Cock de Koning1093Heren 55+35Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:17:5601:19:45
131Ezra Mulder1098Heren Senioren2801:18:1201:19:40
132Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-4431LV Plantaris01:18:4201:20:19
133Jan Bon896Heren 55+36Leiden Atletiek01:19:0701:20:32
134Jan van Haeringen1084Heren 45-5439AV Haarlemmermeer01:19:0701:21:13
135Martijn Kerkman1102Heren 45-5440ZOETERWOUDE01:19:2601:20:46
136Hendrik Bulle1970Heren 55+37AKU01:19:4001:20:57
137Aad van der Lans1988Heren 55+38AV De Spartaan01:19:5301:21:35
138Joop Rasser878Heren 45-5441LEIDERDORP01:19:5701:21:08
139Joost Neuvel2009Heren 55+39Leiden01:20:2301:22:50
140Gerard van der Lubbe1129Heren 55+40Distance Runners Voorhout01:20:2301:22:39
141Eef Plugge1095Heren 55+41Leiden Road Runners Club01:20:2501:22:54
142Andy Limoen914Heren 45-5442Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:20:3001:22:06
143Ivo Ritmeijer2054Heren 45-5443Distance Runners Voorhout01:20:3501:22:50
144David Turenhout1969Heren 45-5444LEIDEN01:20:4601:22:33
145Pascal Schenk1959Heren 35-4432Leiden Road Runners Club01:21:1701:23:03
146Tsutomu Hoshiba1951Heren 55+4201:21:1901:23:42
147Henk Roest1989Heren 45-5445Felter01:21:2501:23:45
148Lex Verveer950Heren 55+43Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:4701:23:23
149John Bakker1990Heren 35-4433Roelofarendsveen01:21:5001:23:19
150Erik van den Bosch1966Heren 45-5446Sassenheim01:21:5301:23:14
151Jurjen Oostenveld1078Heren 55+44Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:21:5701:23:58
152Peter Hooijen1007Heren 55+45Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:22:2801:24:06
153Sjaak Fonville1039Heren 55+46OEGSTGEEST01:22:3901:24:21
154Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+47AV Haarlemmermeer01:22:3901:25:02
155Rob Vis1099Heren 45-5447LV Plantaris01:23:2201:25:52
156Wouter Stomp2027Heren 35-4434Leiden01:23:2401:25:19
157John den Hollander2002Heren 45-5448Leiderdorp01:23:3301:25:45
158Arie Bunnik1065Heren 55+48AAV '3601:23:3501:24:59
159Ryan Webster2034Heren Senioren2901:23:4301:26:23
160Sjaak Nijgh522Heren 45-5449AV Rijnsoever01:23:5401:26:04
161Hans Ruigrok1960Heren 55+49Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:24:4301:26:16
162Peter Weterman930Heren 55+50Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:24:4301:26:15
163Maurice van den Heuvel2012Heren 45-5450Voorschoten '9701:24:4901:26:53
164Michel van der Plas1983Heren 55+51Voorschoten '9701:25:0901:27:17
165Wim Steenbeek1131Heren 55+52Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:25:3001:27:46
166Ad Littel890Heren 55+53Leiden Atletiek01:25:3701:27:53
167Bob Renkema2011Heren 55+54Phanos01:25:4701:27:17
168Tim Bett913Heren 55+55WASSENAAR01:25:5401:27:46
169Erik Bosch2007Heren 55+5601:27:2201:29:35
170Ron Pracht903Heren 45-5451Leiderdorp01:27:5801:30:30
171Ard Meijles880Heren 45-545201:27:5901:30:30
172Jos Coopmans2030Heren 55+57OEGSTGEEST01:28:2001:30:03
173Richard Simonis1048Heren 45-5453Alphen aan den Rijn01:28:5701:31:33
174John Bartels1012Heren 45-5454Alphen aan den Rijn01:29:0701:31:44
175Jacques Holleman936Heren 55+58Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:30:1501:32:40
176Willem Bast900Heren 55+59Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:30:1901:32:55
177Pierre Millenaar1026Heren 45-545501:33:0001:35:34
178Guillaume Slingerland883Heren 45-5456Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:34:1301:36:35
179Frans Roos888Heren 55+60Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:34:4501:37:19
180Brian Heinsius1075Heren 35-4435Purmerend01:35:2801:38:02
181Willem van Poeteren909Heren 55+61Leiderdorp01:35:3601:38:10
182Jan van Steeg2003Heren 55+62Leiden Road Runners Club01:35:5101:38:25
1Steff Overmars1978Heren Senioren00:54:1300:55:17
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maarten Jumelet958Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:54:3900:55:45100
3Niels Ros1976Heren SeniorenLeiden00:56:0000:56:00
4Fré Vink1089Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:55:1300:56:1999
5Dave Kroon2008Heren SeniorenDistance Runners Voorhout00:57:0000:58:08
6Bauke Rietveld1980Heren SeniorenHRR00:57:2600:58:30
7Daryl Beijlen1962Heren SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:57:3400:58:38
8Thomas Barrault1979Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:58:1900:59:25
9Joury Kuiper2412Heren SeniorenHRR00:59:0301:00:07
10Wikash Chedi1998Heren SeniorenRotterdam Atletiek00:59:0601:00:48
11Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:59:4601:00:5698
12Dennis Rog1063Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:00:3101:01:4297
13Marc Kroon1088Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:02:5901:04:1596
14Bart Portegijs1110Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:03:3801:04:4695
15Camiel Coopmans1125Heren SeniorenLeiden01:04:2301:05:4894
16Robbert Neijenhuis1119Heren SeniorenValkenburg01:05:1301:06:2593
17Arthur van Rijn1035Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:06:1101:07:3992
18Ruud Vlieland1013Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:07:4701:09:1091
19Niek van Vught1972Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:09:0801:11:00
20Laurent Coopmans2028Heren Senioren01:09:3301:11:17
21Robin Ruebsteck998Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:09:3401:10:5790
22Martijn Beek1086Heren SeniorenNIGTEVECHT01:09:5201:11:0989
23Eric Nieuwenhuijsen1037Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:13:4501:16:1388
24Niels Lemmens1060Heren SeniorenLeiden01:13:4601:16:1387
25Erik Bakker2010Heren SeniorenROELOFARENDSVEEN01:14:0001:16:42
26Christiaan Reeuwijk1132Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT01:17:3401:20:0486
27Koen Reeuwijk2020Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT01:17:5301:20:22
28Ezra Mulder1098Heren Senioren01:18:1201:19:4085
29Ryan Webster2034Heren Senioren01:23:4301:26:23
1Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra1027Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:56:0200:57:08100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jeroen Bussmann1090Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:58:3000:59:3999
3Bert Boter2053Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9701:00:0501:01:16
4Walter Andriesse882Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:02:1201:03:2098
5Danny Pelle1115Heren 35-44AAV '3601:02:1401:04:4697
6Terry Kipping1047Heren 35-44Hillegom01:02:1601:03:2696
7Rick Kasmo2025Heren 35-44Rotterdam Atletiek01:02:5401:04:59
8Jeroen Went951Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:02:5501:04:1195
9Tom Kortekaas1987Heren 35-4401:03:0201:04:12
10Matthijs Aantjes2017Heren 35-4401:05:0301:06:33
11Ernst Versloot1112Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:05:2501:06:3594
12Jan van Tol1120Heren 35-44AAV '3601:05:3601:07:2193
13Jairo Rivera1121Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:07:2401:09:1792
14Kees-Willem Prins1080Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:08:2801:10:0091
15Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:09:2301:11:3590
16Roel de Jong2057Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:3101:11:27
17Martijn van Leeuwen2016Heren 35-4401:09:3901:11:09
18Sander Brugman1040Heren 35-44Leiden01:09:5501:11:3489
19Gert Hilgersom902Heren 35-44STOMPWIJK01:09:5701:12:1588
20Dennis van den Biggelaar1968Heren 35-44LEIDEN01:10:5001:12:37
21Hugo Went1974Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:11:0301:12:39
22Ben Zandbergen1054Heren 35-4401:12:0801:13:2487
23Ruud van Schaik1157Heren 35-44Hillegom01:12:1701:14:2486
24Maurits van Drunen1963Heren 35-44Distance Runners Voorhout01:13:0901:14:30
25Tijmen Versluis2026Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:13:3301:16:11
26Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan01:13:3901:15:1085
27Erik Straathof910Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:13:4301:16:2684
28Bas Pont1071Heren 35-44Leidschendam01:13:5601:16:0083
29Charll Hoogstraten1985Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:14:2501:15:56
30Alwin Otten2031Heren 35-4401:15:1301:18:18
31Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:18:4201:20:1982
32Pascal Schenk1959Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:21:1701:23:03
33John Bakker1990Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:21:5001:23:19
34Wouter Stomp2027Heren 35-44Leiden01:23:2401:25:19
35Brian Heinsius1075Heren 35-44Purmerend01:35:2801:38:0281
1Gerrit van Egmond2013Heren 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:58:4400:59:50
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jan Verbakel1045Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:1201:00:24100
3Nico Verkade1156Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:00:4401:01:4999
4Cor van Koppen1977Heren 45-54TKN '8501:02:3201:03:40
5Remco Metselaar1952Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:02:4001:03:45
6John van Laar1953Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:02:4401:03:52
7Andrew Webb2001Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:04:1501:05:25
8Bob Rekkers2005Heren 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:05:2701:06:41
9Ad Wijten1018Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:05:3501:07:0298
10Peter Ruesink966Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:06:5001:08:0497
11Andre Pont1107Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:07:1101:09:1596
12Marco de Wit935Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:08:4301:09:5695
13Hans Bogaard1964Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:08:5901:10:13
14Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:09:0601:10:3694
15Marc Heppener1074Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:5901:11:3193
16Rob Hogeboom879Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:10:0401:11:2592
17Wilco Schepen1044Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:10:2801:11:4391
18Emile van Diggelen1072Heren 45-54Felter01:10:3401:11:4490
19Egbert Bos968Heren 45-54Valkenburg01:10:4101:12:5889
20Mischa Topman2059Heren 45-54Leiden01:11:1301:13:10
21René Bos2004Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:11:3601:12:50
22Arie Meurs1134Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:11:3801:13:1188
23Chris Adema1024Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:11:5701:13:4587
24Kees Meijer1997Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:12:0601:13:37
25Jan Hendrik van Delft901Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:12:2301:14:2986
26Jeroen Verkerk1059Heren 45-54AKU01:12:5101:12:5185
27Stefan la Grand881Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:13:1001:14:4684
28Martijn van Cromvoirt957Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:13:3901:16:2383
29Franck Helderman1036Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:14:0701:15:4782
30Menno Hornstra2015Heren 45-5401:15:0201:17:41
31Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-54Leiden01:15:0401:17:0481
32Berry van den Berg1117Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:15:3201:16:5280
33Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:16:1201:17:5679
34Edwin Maurits1130Heren 45-54TKN '8501:16:1201:17:2078
35Ronald Sijsenaar2052Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:16:5501:18:28
36Hendrik Meskers2058Heren 45-54Oegstgeest01:17:0001:19:07
37Jacques Meskers2024Heren 45-54VALKENBURG01:17:0001:19:07
38Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-54Leiden01:17:5501:19:4577
39Jan van Haeringen1084Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:19:0701:21:1376
40Martijn Kerkman1102Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:19:2601:20:4675
41Joop Rasser878Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:19:5701:21:0874
42Andy Limoen914Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:20:3001:22:0673
43Ivo Ritmeijer2054Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:20:3501:22:50
44David Turenhout1969Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:20:4601:22:33
45Henk Roest1989Heren 45-54Felter01:21:2501:23:45
46Erik van den Bosch1966Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:21:5301:23:14
47Rob Vis1099Heren 45-54LV Plantaris01:23:2201:25:5272
48John den Hollander2002Heren 45-54Leiderdorp01:23:3301:25:45
49Sjaak Nijgh522Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:23:5401:26:0471
50Maurice van den Heuvel2012Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:24:4901:26:53
51Ron Pracht903Heren 45-54Leiderdorp01:27:5801:30:3070
52Ard Meijles880Heren 45-5401:27:5901:30:3069
53Richard Simonis1048Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:28:5701:31:3368
54John Bartels1012Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:29:0701:31:4467
55Pierre Millenaar1026Heren 45-5401:33:0001:35:3466
56Guillaume Slingerland883Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:34:1301:36:3565
1Cor van Baar1017Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:03:4201:04:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+AV '4701:04:1601:05:2399
3Koos van de Wijngaard1981Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:2201:05:29
4Michel Vollebregt1014Heren 55+AAV '3601:05:0701:06:1398
5Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+Leiden01:06:0801:07:1597
6Ton Goossen1073Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:06:4601:08:1696
7Wilco van Wee1124Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:07:3301:08:4095
8Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+AV De Koplopers01:07:3301:08:5194
9Pim Smits929Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:07:3701:09:0693
10Wim de Moor1128Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:08:3301:11:1192
11Kees Heemskerk2014Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:08:3401:10:24
12Stef Bakker1020Heren 55+Hillegom01:09:0401:10:4691
13Nico Wessel1956Heren 55+Heerhugowaard01:09:3301:10:59
14Erik Nieuwenhuis933Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:3601:11:0690
15Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+WARMOND01:10:3101:11:4989
16Corné Mulders984Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:10:4201:11:5488
17Marcel van Zijp1993Heren 55+LEIDEN01:10:5501:12:29
18Hugo Vrolijk1041Heren 55+AAV '3601:11:0101:12:2887
19Jan Hilgeman1992Heren 55+AV '4701:11:5401:13:14
20Jan de Lange1069Heren 55+01:12:0001:13:5486
21Kees van Beelen1029Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:12:0601:13:1885
22Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:12:2301:14:3084
23Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+UITHOORN01:12:3401:13:5883
24Coen van Hal1001Heren 55+avVN01:12:3601:14:2882
25Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:13:1601:14:2681
26Ton Middelweerd887Heren 55+LEIDEN01:13:2001:14:3880
27Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:13:3901:15:2179
28Peter van Wouwe1002Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:13:5801:15:2178
29Gerard Beernink1058Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:14:4401:16:5177
30Jos Ensing1085Heren 55+AAV '3601:15:1001:16:3676
31Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+Bodegraven01:15:1201:17:2275
32Frans Dagelet986Heren 55+AAV '3601:15:5101:18:5874
33Rinus van Egmond1986Heren 55+LEIDEN01:16:5801:18:22
34Hans Zevenhoven985Heren 55+AAV '3601:17:5201:20:2473
35Cock de Koning1093Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:17:5601:19:4572
36Jan Bon896Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:19:0701:20:3271
37Hendrik Bulle1970Heren 55+AKU01:19:4001:20:57
38Aad van der Lans1988Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:19:5301:21:35
39Joost Neuvel2009Heren 55+Leiden01:20:2301:22:50
40Gerard van der Lubbe1129Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:20:2301:22:3970
41Eef Plugge1095Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:20:2501:22:5469
42Tsutomu Hoshiba1951Heren 55+01:21:1901:23:42
43Lex Verveer950Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:4701:23:2368
44Jurjen Oostenveld1078Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:21:5701:23:5867
45Peter Hooijen1007Heren 55+Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:22:2801:24:0666
46Sjaak Fonville1039Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:22:3901:24:2165
47Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:22:3901:25:0264
48Arie Bunnik1065Heren 55+AAV '3601:23:3501:24:5963
49Hans Ruigrok1960Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:24:4301:26:16
50Peter Weterman930Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:24:4301:26:1562
51Michel van der Plas1983Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:25:0901:27:17
52Wim Steenbeek1131Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:25:3001:27:4661
53Ad Littel890Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:25:3701:27:5360
54Bob Renkema2011Heren 55+Phanos01:25:4701:27:17
55Tim Bett913Heren 55+WASSENAAR01:25:5401:27:4659
56Erik Bosch2007Heren 55+01:27:2201:29:35
57Jos Coopmans2030Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:28:2001:30:03
58Jacques Holleman936Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:30:1501:32:4058
59Willem Bast900Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:30:1901:32:5557
60Frans Roos888Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:34:4501:37:1956
61Willem van Poeteren909Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:35:3601:38:1055
62Jan van Steeg2003Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:35:5101:38:25
1Saskia Heijnen1108Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek01:00:0101:01:07
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Juliëtte ten Have1033Dames Senioren2DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:01:0101:02:09
3Leone de Voogd1015Dames Senioren3Leiden Road Runners Club01:01:0601:02:13
4Nancy Sieling1982Dames 35-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:4401:02:54
5Leila van der Pal1114Dames Senioren4Leiden Atletiek01:03:5101:05:05
6Anne van der Put1031Dames Senioren5AV Phoenix01:05:5001:06:57
7Esther Marks1961Dames 35-44201:07:0401:08:19
8Martine Hendriksen1092Dames 45-541Voorschoten '9701:07:3001:08:46
9Aniek Honsbeek2021Dames Senioren6Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:3201:11:27
10Marga Kooistra884Dames Senioren7Leiden Atletiek01:10:2101:11:39
11Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-542AKU01:10:3801:11:55
12Anne de Haan885Dames Senioren8Leiden Atletiek01:11:1001:12:28
13Linda van de Berg1079Dames 35-443Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:11:1301:12:26
14Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds1984Dames 55+1Voorschoten '9701:13:5001:15:22
15Dunja Dogan1957Dames Senioren9Leiden Atletiek01:15:3001:17:16
16Aukje Mullenders1965Dames 35-444Leiden Atletiek01:15:5101:18:17
17Sophie Koning2055Dames Senioren10Leiden Atletiek01:16:1601:18:07
18Fleur Sytsema-Geerlings564Dames 45-543WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:16:5501:18:28
19Annemarie de Bruin-Beurse1954Dames 35-445Sassenheim01:16:5501:18:50
20Maaike Tirion-Veenema1971Dames 35-44601:17:0001:18:40
21Linda Damen956Dames 45-544Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:17:0401:18:34
22Leonoor Coopmans2029Dames Senioren11OEGSTGEEST01:18:2901:20:12
23Marijke Rog1067Dames 55+2Voorschoten '9701:18:3601:20:44
24Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren1201:19:0301:21:38
25Nienke Hommes1955Dames 35-447Leiden01:19:0501:20:21
26Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer1083Dames 45-545AKU01:19:4001:20:57
27Marleen Pijpelink2056Dames 35-448Leiden Road Runners Club01:19:5101:21:47
28Nienke Weiland1091Dames Senioren13Leiden Atletiek01:20:0501:22:27
29Marion Schaap1052Dames 35-449AV Rijnsoever01:20:1101:21:51
30Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk1019Dames 45-546OEGSTGEEST01:20:3601:22:35
31Alice Hagens1973Dames 55+3Distance Runners Voorhout01:21:1601:22:39
32Melanie Holleman1975Dames 45-547Leiden Road Runners Club01:21:1801:23:03
33Til Duineveld-Keijzers926Dames 55+4AV De Spartaan01:21:3101:23:11
34Ariane de Haas1999Dames Senioren1401:21:4401:23:27
35Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar1087Dames 55+5LEIDERDORP01:21:4901:24:00
36Marije van Leeuwen1967Dames 35-4410Distance Runners Voorhout01:21:5201:23:14
37Krista Steekers1021Dames Senioren15Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:22:3501:24:10
38Lia Kruithof2019Dames 35-4411Leiden Atletiek01:22:3701:24:49
39Peggy Offermans2414Dames 45-548Distance Runners Voorhout01:23:2001:25:01
40Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-54901:23:2001:25:01
41Anita Middendorp2051Dames 45-5410Leiden Atletiek01:23:2801:25:40
42Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek1030Dames 55+6AV De Spartaan01:24:2101:26:16
43Fee Man2006Dames 45-5411Voorschoten '9701:24:4301:26:46
44Esther Blom2000Dames 45-5412Voorschoten '9701:24:4301:26:47
45Carla de Jong1081Dames 55+7AV De Koplopers01:24:5101:27:26
46Aisha Dutrieux2018Dames 35-441201:25:0101:29:48
47Margit Bruggeman907Dames Senioren16ROTTERDAM01:26:1701:28:26
48Carla Fleischeuer876Dames 55+8Leiden Atletiek01:26:4001:28:44
49Mirjam Kuijpers2033Dames 45-5413Leiden Atletiek01:27:1401:29:30
50Helen Valk1043Dames 45-5414Leiden Road Runners Club01:27:3901:29:42
51Marjan Hout892Dames 55+9Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:28:0601:29:52
52Conny Meiland1062Dames 55+10AV De Spartaan01:29:0301:31:20
53Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-4413Rijnsburg01:30:0201:31:43
54Carla Wildenburg1118Dames 45-5415AV De Spartaan01:30:2501:31:45
55Helene Philippo1116Dames 45-5416Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:32:3901:34:47
56Suzan Wilhelmina Isler1958Dames 35-4414AV Rijnsoever01:32:4301:34:54
57Moniek Janssen335Dames 45-5417Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:34:1301:36:35
58Regina Groskamp906Dames 55+11LEIDERDORP01:34:5201:37:02
59Ada Prins1994Dames 55+12VanDrielRunners01:36:2901:38:10
60Willeke Teeuwen852Dames 55+13AV Haarlemmermeer01:36:3201:38:25
1Saskia Heijnen1108Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:00:0101:01:07100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Juliëtte ten Have1033Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:01:0101:02:0999
3Leone de Voogd1015Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:01:0601:02:1398
4Leila van der Pal1114Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:03:5101:05:0597
5Anne van der Put1031Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix01:05:5001:06:5796
6Aniek Honsbeek2021Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:09:3201:11:27
7Marga Kooistra884Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:10:2101:11:3995
8Anne de Haan885Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:11:1001:12:2894
9Dunja Dogan1957Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:15:3001:17:16
10Sophie Koning2055Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:16:1601:18:07
11Leonoor Coopmans2029Dames SeniorenOEGSTGEEST01:18:2901:20:12
12Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren01:19:0301:21:3893
13Nienke Weiland1091Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:20:0501:22:2792
14Ariane de Haas1999Dames Senioren01:21:4401:23:27
15Krista Steekers1021Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:22:3501:24:1091
16Margit Bruggeman907Dames SeniorenROTTERDAM01:26:1701:28:2690
1Nancy Sieling1982Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:4401:02:54
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Esther Marks1961Dames 35-4401:07:0401:08:19
3Linda van de Berg1079Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:11:1301:12:26100
4Aukje Mullenders1965Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:15:5101:18:17
5Annemarie de Bruin-Beurse1954Dames 35-44Sassenheim01:16:5501:18:50
6Maaike Tirion-Veenema1971Dames 35-4401:17:0001:18:40
7Nienke Hommes1955Dames 35-44Leiden01:19:0501:20:21
8Marleen Pijpelink2056Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:19:5101:21:47
9Marion Schaap1052Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:20:1101:21:5199
10Marije van Leeuwen1967Dames 35-44Distance Runners Voorhout01:21:5201:23:14
11Lia Kruithof2019Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:22:3701:24:49
12Aisha Dutrieux2018Dames 35-4401:25:0101:29:48
13Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-44Rijnsburg01:30:0201:31:4398
14Suzan Wilhelmina Isler1958Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:32:4301:34:54
1Martine Hendriksen1092Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:07:3001:08:46100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-54AKU01:10:3801:11:5599
3Fleur Sytsema-Geerlings564Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:16:5501:18:2898
4Linda Damen956Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:17:0401:18:3497
5Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer1083Dames 45-54AKU01:19:4001:20:5796
6Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk1019Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST01:20:3601:22:3595
7Melanie Holleman1975Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:21:1801:23:03
8Peggy Offermans2414Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:23:2001:25:0194
9Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-5401:23:2001:25:0193
10Anita Middendorp2051Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:23:2801:25:40
11Fee Man2006Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:24:4301:26:46
12Esther Blom2000Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:24:4301:26:47
13Mirjam Kuijpers2033Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:27:1401:29:30
14Helen Valk1043Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:27:3901:29:4292
15Carla Wildenburg1118Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:30:2501:31:4591
16Helene Philippo1116Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:32:3901:34:4790
17Moniek Janssen335Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:34:1301:36:3589
1Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds1984Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:13:5001:15:22
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marijke Rog1067Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:18:3601:20:44100
3Alice Hagens1973Dames 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:21:1601:22:39
4Til Duineveld-Keijzers926Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:21:3101:23:1199
5Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar1087Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:21:4901:24:0098
6Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek1030Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:24:2101:26:1697
7Carla de Jong1081Dames 55+AV De Koplopers01:24:5101:27:2696
8Carla Fleischeuer876Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:26:4001:28:4495
9Marjan Hout892Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:28:0601:29:5294
10Conny Meiland1062Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:29:0301:31:2093
11Regina Groskamp906Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:34:5201:37:0292
12Ada Prins1994Dames 55+VanDrielRunners01:36:2901:38:10
13Willeke Teeuwen852Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:36:3201:38:2591