1Remco Mocking1569Heren 20-341Haag Atletiek00:17:0300:17:05
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-342Haag Atletiek00:17:1600:17:18
3Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-343HRR00:17:5300:17:55
4Michel Hageman270Heren 35-441AV De Spartaan00:17:5600:17:58
5Stefan Claessens231Heren 20-344HRR00:18:1100:18:14
6Timo Maarleveld1563Heren 20-345AV Haarlemmermeer00:18:1600:18:18
7Jan Boekel45Heren 35-442Bennebroek00:18:4200:18:44
8Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-443Leiden Atletiek00:18:4700:18:49
9Pascal van den Bosch1567Heren 20-346AV Sparta00:18:5000:18:53
10Mathieu Hilgersom136Heren 20-347Voorschoten '9700:19:0100:19:04
11Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:19:2000:19:22
12Joost Hummelink186Heren 20-348HRR00:19:2200:19:26
13Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:19:2900:19:30
14Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-444Voorschoten '9700:19:3100:19:35
15Klaas Smit114Heren 35-445Amstelveen00:19:3500:19:37
16Marcel van Sambeek223Heren 45-541Leiden Atletiek00:19:3800:19:41
17Daan Valstar133Heren 20-349AV Olympus '7000:19:4200:19:44
18Freek van Zoest116Heren 35-446Voorschoten '9700:19:5000:19:53
19Remco Metselaar1555Heren 45-542AV Aalsmeer00:19:5400:19:56
20Martin Karreman1529Heren 35-447HRR00:19:5400:19:59
21Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-3410HRR00:19:5400:19:58
22Omar Lopez218Heren 20-3411HRR00:19:5500:19:59
23Jan Kaak259Heren 45-543LISSE00:20:0500:20:07
24Jarique Hazel237Jongens t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:20:0600:20:07
25Bert Koster1564Heren 55+1AV '4700:20:1600:20:20
26Eduard van Delft1503Jongens 16 t/m 191VOORHOUT00:20:1700:20:23
27Frank Hendriks1568Heren 45-544AAV '3600:20:1800:20:24
28Stefan Boot674Heren 35-448VOORHOUT00:20:3200:20:37
29Thomas Schmidt25Heren 55+2LEIDEN00:20:3200:20:36
30Sem Treur282Jongens t/m 154AV De Spartaan00:20:3900:20:46
31Michael Westerbeek211Heren 35-449Voorschoten '9700:20:5100:20:55
32Josep Perdigues1538Heren 35-4410Leiden Atletiek00:20:5800:21:07
33Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 192AAV '3600:21:0900:21:12
34Gabriël Jacques1575Heren 20-341200:21:1000:21:20
35Henk Braam291Heren 45-545HRR00:21:1900:21:25
36Serge van de Meent549Heren 35-4411AAV '3600:21:2000:21:27
37Dammers Bergman1540Heren 35-4412AAV '3600:21:2100:21:29
38Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+3HRR00:21:2800:21:34
39Joop Bos241Heren 55+4Leiden Atletiek00:21:4100:21:49
40Nando Rensen179Heren 45-546HRR00:21:4100:21:44
41Rogier Jacques1574Heren 35-441300:21:4500:21:54
42Thomas Engel1519Heren 35-441400:21:5500:22:06
43Bas Bosje721Heren 20-3413DEIL00:21:5600:22:02
44Henk van Spijker215Heren 35-4415LEIDERDORP00:21:5700:22:06
45Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 193Leiden00:22:0800:22:17
46Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 155AKU00:22:1900:22:26
47Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-4416Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:2300:22:29
48Willy Schutte117Heren 55+5ARV Ilion00:22:2500:22:27
49Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-547HRR00:22:3200:22:38
50Jeffrey Klardie1520Heren 20-341400:22:3600:22:48
51Max Blezer196Heren 35-4417HRR00:22:4800:22:54
52Paul den Hollander823Heren 55+6Leiden Atletiek00:22:5200:22:56
53Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-548OUDE WETERING00:22:5500:23:11
54Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+7WADDINXVEEN00:22:5800:23:14
55Auke Lever1542Heren 35-441800:23:0000:23:05
56Frank van der Valk274Heren 45-549Voorschoten '9700:23:0400:23:20
57Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 156DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:1200:23:28
58Sonny Liesveld283Heren 20-3415De Veenlopers00:23:1300:23:23
59Marc de Boer835Heren 45-5410AAV '3600:23:3600:23:43
60Cas Ouwerkerk302Jongens t/m 157AV De Spartaan00:23:4600:24:07
61Owen den Outer208Heren 35-4419Voorschoten00:23:4700:23:51
62Remco Arendse-Pas190Heren 20-3416Voorschoten '9700:23:4800:23:53
63Robbert Haverkamp108Heren 20-3417ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:23:5400:24:20
64Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+8AV De Spartaan00:24:0400:24:08
65Ibrahim Sezer1513Heren 35-4420Vijfhuizen00:24:0800:24:08
66Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 158AKU00:24:1000:24:18
67Ron Korrel245Heren 55+9OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:24:1200:24:30
68Richard Treur1560Heren 35-442100:24:2400:24:32
69Dick Hogewoning1524Heren 20-3418Katwijk Zh00:24:3000:24:48
70Steffan Bruin1522Heren 20-341900:24:4400:25:07
71Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 159AV De Spartaan00:24:4400:24:56
72Mick van Etten164Heren 20-3420LEIDEN00:24:4500:25:02
73Harry Claessens213Heren 55+10LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:5300:25:09
74Jari Wesselink1510Jongens t/m 1510's-Gravenhage00:25:0700:25:07
75Patrick de Keijzer1023Heren 35-4422Nieuwkoop00:25:1000:25:39
76Ben van Vliet78Heren 55+11avVN00:25:1200:25:14
77Erwin Zwart1515Heren 20-342100:25:1400:25:38
78Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+12VOORHOUT00:25:2700:25:33
79Jos Seegers36Heren 55+13Leiden00:25:3000:25:48
80Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-4423Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:3900:25:44
81Kai Hoogenboom1579Jongens t/m 1511Roelofarendsveen00:25:4300:25:49
82Onno vd Graaf1585Heren 35-4424LV Plantaris00:25:4700:26:13
83Leo van Geest152Heren 55+14HRR00:25:4700:25:52
84Jean Claessens121Heren 55+15HRR00:25:4800:26:00
85Ras Akerboom1580Jongens t/m 151200:25:4800:25:56
86Winfried Dijker96Heren 55+16AV De Spartaan00:25:5600:26:01
87Daan van Bloois1558Heren 20-342200:26:0100:26:07
88Nico Pater1526Heren 45-5411AKU00:26:0500:26:16
89Arne Braas1527Heren 35-442500:26:1900:26:33
90Erik Hofschreuder143Heren 55+17'S-GRAVENHAGE00:26:3600:26:45
91Martijn van Graas1534Jongens t/m 151300:27:0800:27:20
92Sem van Graas1533Jongens t/m 151400:27:0900:27:21
93Michael Haverkamp109Heren 20-3423Alphen aan den Rijn00:27:1400:27:39
94Piet Rietdijk244Heren 55+18AV De Spartaan00:27:1600:27:24
95Sòny Waterfort217Heren 35-4426's-Gravenhage00:27:2500:27:31
96Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+19VOORBURG00:28:2100:28:29
97Dex Haegens1537Jongens t/m 151500:28:5100:29:04
98Lennart Broers1518Heren 35-442700:29:4000:30:03
99Rob Siekmann1544Heren 55+20OEGSTGEEST00:29:5500:29:59
100Huub Akerboom1578Jongens t/m 151600:30:0900:30:28
101Hans Veel587Heren 55+21NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:30:1000:30:39
102Jaap Rietdijk1582Heren 55+22WOUBRUGGE00:30:1400:30:42
103Jan Bosveld3Heren 55+2300:30:1900:30:40
104Dennis Eikelenboom298Heren 20-342400:30:1900:30:35
105Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+24HILLEGOM00:30:4000:30:53
106Johan Boltjes1557Heren 55+25LV Plantaris00:31:0600:31:33
107Tom Castel256Heren 55+26SASSENHEIM00:31:1200:31:34
108Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+27Leiden Atletiek00:31:3300:31:53
109Joshua Laterveer1559Jongens t/m 151700:31:3900:31:48
110Ed Zijl170Heren 55+28Voorschoten '9700:31:4600:31:59
111Ferry van Es115Heren 45-5412OUDE WETERING00:32:0800:32:25
112Henk van Beelen200Heren 55+29AV Rijnsoever00:32:1500:32:38
113Ton Mooijekind127Heren 55+30AV '4000:33:0200:33:25
114Nedim Sezer1514Jongens t/m 1518Vijfhuizen00:33:0500:33:19
115Matthew van Giesen153Jongens t/m 1519NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:3100:33:49
116Jos de Graaf541Heren 55+31Lekker Hollen00:33:4200:34:08
117Sander Buchner1583Heren 35-442800:34:0800:34:36
118Guus Hoogenboom1549Jongens t/m 1520Leimuiden00:35:1900:35:33
119Collin Hoogenboom1548Heren 45-5413Leimuiden00:35:2800:35:43
120Koen Hoogenboom1550Jongens t/m 152100:35:2800:35:42
121Hans Larrewijn4Heren 55+32LEIDEN00:36:1200:36:30
122Ryan Buijs1577Jongens t/m 152200:38:0100:38:21
123Lars Schoo1576Jongens t/m 152300:38:0500:38:24
124George van Gorp173Heren 45-5414Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:3500:38:39
1Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:2000:19:22100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:2900:19:3099
3Jarique Hazel237Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:0600:20:0798
4Sem Treur282Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:3900:20:4697
5Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 15AKU00:22:1900:22:2696
6Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:1200:23:2895
7Cas Ouwerkerk302Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:23:4600:24:0794
8Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 15AKU00:24:1000:24:1893
9Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:4400:24:5692
10Jari Wesselink1510Jongens t/m 15's-Gravenhage00:25:0700:25:07
11Kai Hoogenboom1579Jongens t/m 15Roelofarendsveen00:25:4300:25:49
12Ras Akerboom1580Jongens t/m 1500:25:4800:25:56
13Martijn van Graas1534Jongens t/m 1500:27:0800:27:20
14Sem van Graas1533Jongens t/m 1500:27:0900:27:21
15Dex Haegens1537Jongens t/m 1500:28:5100:29:04
16Huub Akerboom1578Jongens t/m 1500:30:0900:30:28
17Joshua Laterveer1559Jongens t/m 1500:31:3900:31:48
18Nedim Sezer1514Jongens t/m 15Vijfhuizen00:33:0500:33:19
19Matthew van Giesen153Jongens t/m 15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:3100:33:4991
20Guus Hoogenboom1549Jongens t/m 15Leimuiden00:35:1900:35:33
21Koen Hoogenboom1550Jongens t/m 1500:35:2800:35:42
22Ryan Buijs1577Jongens t/m 1500:38:0100:38:21
23Lars Schoo1576Jongens t/m 1500:38:0500:38:24
1Eduard van Delft1503Jongens 16 t/m 19VOORHOUT00:20:1700:20:23
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 19AAV '3600:21:0900:21:12100
3Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:22:0800:22:1799
1Remco Mocking1569Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:17:0300:17:05
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:17:1600:17:18100
3Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-34HRR00:17:5300:17:5599
4Stefan Claessens231Heren 20-34HRR00:18:1100:18:1498
5Timo Maarleveld1563Heren 20-34AV Haarlemmermeer00:18:1600:18:18
6Pascal van den Bosch1567Heren 20-34AV Sparta00:18:5000:18:53
7Mathieu Hilgersom136Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:19:0100:19:0497
8Joost Hummelink186Heren 20-34HRR00:19:2200:19:2696
9Daan Valstar133Heren 20-34AV Olympus '7000:19:4200:19:4495
10Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-34HRR00:19:5400:19:5894
11Omar Lopez218Heren 20-34HRR00:19:5500:19:5993
12Gabriël Jacques1575Heren 20-3400:21:1000:21:20
13Bas Bosje721Heren 20-34DEIL00:21:5600:22:02
14Jeffrey Klardie1520Heren 20-3400:22:3600:22:48
15Sonny Liesveld283Heren 20-34De Veenlopers00:23:1300:23:2392
16Remco Arendse-Pas190Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:4800:23:5391
17Robbert Haverkamp108Heren 20-34ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:23:5400:24:2090
18Dick Hogewoning1524Heren 20-34Katwijk Zh00:24:3000:24:48
19Steffan Bruin1522Heren 20-3400:24:4400:25:07
20Mick van Etten164Heren 20-34LEIDEN00:24:4500:25:0289
21Erwin Zwart1515Heren 20-3400:25:1400:25:38
22Daan van Bloois1558Heren 20-3400:26:0100:26:07
23Michael Haverkamp109Heren 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:27:1400:27:3988
24Dennis Eikelenboom298Heren 20-3400:30:1900:30:3587
1Michel Hageman270Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:17:5600:17:58100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jan Boekel45Heren 35-44Bennebroek00:18:4200:18:4499
3Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:18:4700:18:4998
4Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:19:3100:19:3597
5Klaas Smit114Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:19:3500:19:3796
6Freek van Zoest116Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:19:5000:19:5395
7Martin Karreman1529Heren 35-44HRR00:19:5400:19:59
8Stefan Boot674Heren 35-44VOORHOUT00:20:3200:20:3794
9Michael Westerbeek211Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:20:5100:20:5593
10Josep Perdigues1538Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:20:5800:21:07
11Serge van de Meent549Heren 35-44AAV '3600:21:2000:21:2792
12Dammers Bergman1540Heren 35-44AAV '3600:21:2100:21:29
13Rogier Jacques1574Heren 35-4400:21:4500:21:54
14Thomas Engel1519Heren 35-4400:21:5500:22:06
15Henk van Spijker215Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP00:21:5700:22:0691
16Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:2300:22:2990
17Max Blezer196Heren 35-44HRR00:22:4800:22:5489
18Auke Lever1542Heren 35-4400:23:0000:23:05
19Owen den Outer208Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:23:4700:23:5188
20Ibrahim Sezer1513Heren 35-44Vijfhuizen00:24:0800:24:08
21Richard Treur1560Heren 35-4400:24:2400:24:32
22Patrick de Keijzer1023Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop00:25:1000:25:3987
23Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:3900:25:4486
24Onno vd Graaf1585Heren 35-44LV Plantaris00:25:4700:26:13
25Arne Braas1527Heren 35-4400:26:1900:26:33
26Sòny Waterfort217Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:27:2500:27:3185
27Lennart Broers1518Heren 35-4400:29:4000:30:03
28Sander Buchner1583Heren 35-4400:34:0800:34:36
1Marcel van Sambeek223Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:19:3800:19:41100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Remco Metselaar1555Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:19:5400:19:56
3Jan Kaak259Heren 45-54LISSE00:20:0500:20:0799
4Frank Hendriks1568Heren 45-54AAV '3600:20:1800:20:24
5Henk Braam291Heren 45-54HRR00:21:1900:21:2598
6Nando Rensen179Heren 45-54HRR00:21:4100:21:4497
7Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-54HRR00:22:3200:22:3896
8Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:22:5500:23:1195
9Frank van der Valk274Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:23:0400:23:2094
10Marc de Boer835Heren 45-54AAV '3600:23:3600:23:4393
11Nico Pater1526Heren 45-54AKU00:26:0500:26:16
12Ferry van Es115Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:32:0800:32:2592
13Collin Hoogenboom1548Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:35:2800:35:43
14George van Gorp173Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:3500:38:3991
1Bert Koster1564Heren 55+AV '4700:20:1600:20:20
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Thomas Schmidt25Heren 55+LEIDEN00:20:3200:20:36100
3Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+HRR00:21:2800:21:3499
4Joop Bos241Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:21:4100:21:4998
5Willy Schutte117Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:22:2500:22:2797
6Paul den Hollander823Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:22:5200:22:56
7Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:22:5800:23:1496
8Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:24:0400:24:0895
9Ron Korrel245Heren 55+OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:24:1200:24:3094
10Harry Claessens213Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:5300:25:0993
11Ben van Vliet78Heren 55+avVN00:25:1200:25:1492
12Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:25:2700:25:3391
13Jos Seegers36Heren 55+Leiden00:25:3000:25:4890
14Leo van Geest152Heren 55+HRR00:25:4700:25:5289
15Jean Claessens121Heren 55+HRR00:25:4800:26:0088
16Winfried Dijker96Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:25:5600:26:0187
17Erik Hofschreuder143Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:26:3600:26:4586
18Piet Rietdijk244Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:1600:27:2485
19Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+VOORBURG00:28:2100:28:2984
20Rob Siekmann1544Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST00:29:5500:29:59
21Hans Veel587Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:30:1000:30:3983
22Jaap Rietdijk1582Heren 55+WOUBRUGGE00:30:1400:30:42
23Jan Bosveld3Heren 55+00:30:1900:30:4082
24Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+HILLEGOM00:30:4000:30:5381
25Johan Boltjes1557Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:31:0600:31:3380
26Tom Castel256Heren 55+SASSENHEIM00:31:1200:31:3479
27Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:31:3300:31:5378
28Ed Zijl170Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:31:4600:31:5977
29Henk van Beelen200Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:32:1500:32:3876
30Ton Mooijekind127Heren 55+AV '4000:33:0200:33:2575
31Jos de Graaf541Heren 55+Lekker Hollen00:33:4200:34:08
32Hans Larrewijn4Heren 55+LEIDEN00:36:1200:36:3074
1Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+1LEIDEN00:19:0400:19:06
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:19:1500:19:17
3Layana Crafih1511Meisjes t/m 151PAC00:19:2300:19:26
4Anna Camps156Dames 20-342HRR00:19:2900:19:31
5Suus Altorf1532Meisjes t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:20:0700:20:10
6Jia-Lian Yin1566Dames 35-441AV Sparta00:20:1900:20:22
7Sandra van den Berg2420Dames 45-541HRR00:20:5500:20:58
8Tanya Bulavskaya205Dames 20-343HRR00:21:0900:21:14
9Emma Koster150Dames 20-344HRR00:21:2400:21:29
10Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-442HRR00:21:3700:21:43
11Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-443Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:4800:21:54
12Lise Koote130Dames 20-345HRR00:22:0900:22:14
13Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+2OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:1100:22:18
14Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-542AKU00:22:3300:22:42
15Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-444LEIDERDORP00:22:4000:22:48
16Martine Mulder285Dames 20-346Noordwijk00:22:4200:22:46
17Danielle Merbis1546Dames 35-445AV '4700:22:4200:22:50
18Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-446HRR00:22:5600:23:03
19Astrid Hoek-Lenterman236Dames 45-543AV Rijnsoever00:23:0700:23:09
20Marieke Ferguson-Versleijen202Dames 20-347Voorschoten '9700:23:0700:23:11
21Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-544DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:4600:24:02
22Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 191AKU00:23:4700:23:55
23Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 153Voorschoten '9700:23:4800:23:51
24Rudy Heemskerk1573Dames 20-348WARMOND00:23:5800:24:06
25Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-349Voorschoten '9700:24:0500:24:09
26Sydnee Stanley1521Dames 20-341000:24:3900:25:03
27Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-545Haag Atletiek00:24:4600:24:55
28Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:24:5300:24:57
29Hester van Leeuwen171Dames 45-546HRR00:24:5500:25:01
30Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk1525Dames 45-547WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:5900:25:08
31Miranda van Harmelen1547Dames 35-44700:25:0600:25:24
32Marijke Visscher158Dames 55+4Voorschoten '9700:25:0800:25:14
33Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen199Dames 35-448AV Rijnsoever00:25:3200:25:44
34Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-548VOORSCHOTEN00:25:3700:25:45
35Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-3411Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:25:3900:26:00
36Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 154AKU00:25:4200:26:07
37Romy Ganzevles1543Dames 20-3412Leimuiden00:25:4200:25:58
38Melissa Weber1539Dames 20-3413Leiden00:26:0900:26:19
39Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-549AKU00:26:0900:26:31
40Jeanine Pas-Arendse188Dames 20-3414Voorschoten '9700:26:1700:26:31
41Helen Valk897Dames 45-5410Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:2000:26:26
42Else Meijer1536Dames 45-5411HRR00:26:2300:26:36
43Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-5412avVN00:26:2300:26:40
44Elle van Boven1506Dames 35-449Leiderdorp00:26:3500:26:50
45Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 192Oude Wetering00:26:3600:26:53
46Annie van Heiningen635Dames 55+5HRR00:27:0100:27:10
47Ellen Vroon165Dames 55+6Voorschoten '9700:27:0200:27:18
48Rosa van Wouwe796Dames 20-3415LV Plantaris00:27:0200:27:21
49Tamara Kwint580Dames 35-4410AKU00:27:0200:27:14
50Tessa de Wit55Meisjes t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:27:0400:27:17
51Joyce van Kooij249Dames 35-4411Voorschoten00:27:0500:27:18
52Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-5413HILLEGOM00:27:1400:27:27
53Marjolein Beugelsdijk279Dames 35-4412WARMOND00:27:3100:27:54
54Sanne Brummel163Dames 20-3416Voorschoten '9700:27:3200:27:48
55Kamila Sezer-Starkowska1512Dames 35-4413Vijfhuizen00:28:0500:28:19
56Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames 20-3417NOORDWIJK00:28:2500:28:46
57Saskia Meijer722Dames 45-5414Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:28:5400:29:04
58Dagmar Aarts27Dames 20-3418Leiden Atletiek00:28:5600:29:10
59Lisanne van Wijngaarden365Dames 20-341900:29:1400:29:20
60Iris van Wouwe276Dames 20-3420LV Plantaris00:29:2600:29:45
61Trees van Klink777Dames 55+7LV Plantaris00:29:3500:30:00
62Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-4414AV De Spartaan00:30:0500:30:10
63Karin Koster1565Dames 45-5415AV '4700:30:0600:30:26
64Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+8SASSENHEIM00:30:0600:30:29
65Nikki Castel254Dames 20-3421SASSENHEIM00:30:1100:30:31
66Charlotte Bornhaupt1572Dames 35-4415LEIDEN00:30:1500:30:32
67Caroline Tegelaar701Dames 55+9Leiderdorp00:30:1600:30:37
68Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+10AV De Spartaan00:30:1600:30:35
69Anneke Flipse113Dames 20-342200:30:2000:30:35
70Jet Saadat167Meisjes 16 t/m 193AKU00:30:2000:30:47
71Ilse Hogenboom287Dames 20-3423WILNIS00:30:2800:30:55
72Carla Kaptein51Dames 55+11HILLEGOM00:30:3000:30:49
73Irene Fennis1523Dames 45-5416Leiden00:30:3000:30:40
74Claudia Straathof1570Dames 45-5417RIJPWETERING00:30:3700:30:56
75Kirsten Huigsloot1517Dames 20-3424Roelofarendsveen00:30:3800:31:36
76Daniëlle de Water1528Dames 35-4416's-Gravenhage00:30:4500:31:01
77Pauline van Varick91Dames 45-5418LEIDEN00:30:4600:31:07
78Tamara Rietbroek767Dames 35-4417Roelofarendsveen00:30:5400:31:07
79Marjan Prins94Dames 55+12leiden00:30:5600:31:07
80Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-5419HRR00:30:5800:31:11
81Ernestine Telleman222Dames 35-4418DEIL00:30:5800:31:14
82Sylvia Kuiper180Dames 45-5420HRR00:31:0100:31:10
83Bianca van den Burgh32Meisjes 16 t/m 194Leiden Atletiek00:31:0600:31:23
84Lizzy van Zalingen1501Dames 20-3425Rijnsburg00:31:0900:31:34
85Wilma Meijer1516Dames 20-342600:31:1300:31:37
86Jolanda Koek1552Dames 55+13LV Plantaris00:31:1300:31:20
87Wil Bodijn795Dames 55+14LEIDERDORP00:31:1800:31:40
88Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-441900:31:1900:31:26
89Charlotte van Hees17Dames 35-442000:31:2400:31:39
90Maike Nieuwenhuis6Dames 20-3427Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:3000:31:59
91Marielle Waasdorp1502Dames 20-3428Leimuiden00:31:3300:31:57
92Joke van der Poel80Dames 55+15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:3400:31:46
93Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-4421Lisse00:31:4300:32:10
94Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-3429LISSE00:31:4300:32:10
95Karin Palotz-v.d. Werff1634Dames 55+16Zoeterwoude00:31:4400:32:05
96Ilona Matze409Dames 35-4422LEIDEN00:31:4400:31:54
97Astrid Pieterse1507Dames 45-5421Nieuwkoop00:31:5000:32:17
98Greet Lommerse457Dames 35-4423Noordwijkerhout00:31:5200:32:20
99Agka Klaver1553Dames 35-442400:32:0300:32:06
100Ida Molkenboer1554Dames 55+17LV Plantaris00:32:1500:32:34
101Lia Vis1556Dames 45-5422LV Plantaris00:32:2000:32:28
102Esther Hogenboom284Dames 20-3430Wilnis00:32:2400:32:51
103Linda Rewijk206Dames 20-343100:32:3400:32:52
104Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-5423Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:4500:33:07
105Jos Beerstecher176Dames 55+18OEGSTGEEST00:32:5200:33:07
106Heleen Wagenaar1509Dames 55+19HRR00:33:2600:33:56
107Harriët van der Meer1535Dames 35-4425LV Plantaris00:33:2900:33:55
108Wendy van Giesen154Dames 45-5424NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:3100:33:49
109Esther de Graaf1545Dames 35-4426LV Plantaris00:33:5100:34:10
110Marjan de Graaf106Dames 55+20Lekker Hollen00:33:5300:34:18
111Lydiane Hirschler1562Dames 20-343200:34:5900:35:16
112Ingrid de Keijzer174Dames 45-5425Nieuwkoop00:37:1800:37:47
113Mieke Baken1531Dames 55+21Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:2400:37:36
114José de Jong-Warmerdam1530Dames 55+22Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:2400:37:37
115Anita van Leijden1571Dames 20-343300:37:5200:38:17
116Anne Markwat41Dames 35-4427LV Plantaris00:38:4600:39:13
117Danielle van Tol303Dames 45-5426LV Plantaris00:40:3000:41:06
1Layana Crafih1511Meisjes t/m 15PAC00:19:2300:19:26
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Suus Altorf1532Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:0700:20:10
3Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:23:4800:23:51100
4Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:25:4200:26:0799
5Tessa de Wit55Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:27:0400:27:1798
1Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:23:4700:23:55100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 19Oude Wetering00:26:3600:26:5399
3Jet Saadat167Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:30:2000:30:4798
4Bianca van den Burgh32Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:31:0600:31:2397
1Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:1500:19:17100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Anna Camps156Dames 20-34HRR00:19:2900:19:3199
3Tanya Bulavskaya205Dames 20-34HRR00:21:0900:21:1498
4Emma Koster150Dames 20-34HRR00:21:2400:21:2997
5Lise Koote130Dames 20-34HRR00:22:0900:22:1496
6Martine Mulder285Dames 20-34Noordwijk00:22:4200:22:4695
7Marieke Ferguson-Versleijen202Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:0700:23:1194
8Rudy Heemskerk1573Dames 20-34WARMOND00:23:5800:24:06
9Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:24:0500:24:0993
10Sydnee Stanley1521Dames 20-3400:24:3900:25:03
11Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:25:3900:26:0092
12Romy Ganzevles1543Dames 20-34Leimuiden00:25:4200:25:58
13Melissa Weber1539Dames 20-34Leiden00:26:0900:26:19
14Jeanine Pas-Arendse188Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:26:1700:26:3191
15Rosa van Wouwe796Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:27:0200:27:21
16Sanne Brummel163Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:27:3200:27:4890
17Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames 20-34NOORDWIJK00:28:2500:28:46
18Dagmar Aarts27Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:28:5600:29:1089
19Lisanne van Wijngaarden365Dames 20-3400:29:1400:29:20
20Iris van Wouwe276Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:29:2600:29:4588
21Nikki Castel254Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:30:1100:30:3187
22Anneke Flipse113Dames 20-3400:30:2000:30:3586
23Ilse Hogenboom287Dames 20-34WILNIS00:30:2800:30:5585
24Kirsten Huigsloot1517Dames 20-34Roelofarendsveen00:30:3800:31:36
25Lizzy van Zalingen1501Dames 20-34Rijnsburg00:31:0900:31:34
26Wilma Meijer1516Dames 20-3400:31:1300:31:37
27Maike Nieuwenhuis6Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:3000:31:5984
28Marielle Waasdorp1502Dames 20-34Leimuiden00:31:3300:31:57
29Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-34LISSE00:31:4300:32:1083
30Esther Hogenboom284Dames 20-34Wilnis00:32:2400:32:5182
31Linda Rewijk206Dames 20-3400:32:3400:32:5281
32Lydiane Hirschler1562Dames 20-3400:34:5900:35:16
33Anita van Leijden1571Dames 20-3400:37:5200:38:17
1Jia-Lian Yin1566Dames 35-44AV Sparta00:20:1900:20:22
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-44HRR00:21:3700:21:43100
3Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:4800:21:5499
4Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:22:4000:22:4898
5Danielle Merbis1546Dames 35-44AV '4700:22:4200:22:50
6Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-44HRR00:22:5600:23:0397
7Miranda van Harmelen1547Dames 35-4400:25:0600:25:24
8Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen199Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:25:3200:25:4496
9Elle van Boven1506Dames 35-44Leiderdorp00:26:3500:26:50
10Tamara Kwint580Dames 35-44AKU00:27:0200:27:1495
11Joyce van Kooij249Dames 35-44Voorschoten00:27:0500:27:1894
12Marjolein Beugelsdijk279Dames 35-44WARMOND00:27:3100:27:5493
13Kamila Sezer-Starkowska1512Dames 35-44Vijfhuizen00:28:0500:28:19
14Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:30:0500:30:1092
15Charlotte Bornhaupt1572Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:30:1500:30:32
16Daniëlle de Water1528Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage00:30:4500:31:01
17Tamara Rietbroek767Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:30:5400:31:0791
18Ernestine Telleman222Dames 35-44DEIL00:30:5800:31:1490
19Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-4400:31:1900:31:2689
20Charlotte van Hees17Dames 35-4400:31:2400:31:3988
21Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-44Lisse00:31:4300:32:1087
22Ilona Matze409Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:31:4400:31:5486
23Greet Lommerse457Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:31:5200:32:2085
24Agka Klaver1553Dames 35-4400:32:0300:32:06
25Harriët van der Meer1535Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:33:2900:33:55
26Esther de Graaf1545Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:33:5100:34:10
27Anne Markwat41Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:38:4600:39:1384
1Sandra van den Berg2420Dames 45-54HRR00:20:5500:20:58100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-54AKU00:22:3300:22:4299
3Astrid Hoek-Lenterman236Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:23:0700:23:0998
4Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:4600:24:0297
5Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek00:24:4600:24:5596
6Hester van Leeuwen171Dames 45-54HRR00:24:5500:25:0195
7Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk1525Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:5900:25:08
8Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:25:3700:25:4594
9Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-54AKU00:26:0900:26:3193
10Helen Valk897Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:2000:26:2692
11Else Meijer1536Dames 45-54HRR00:26:2300:26:36
12Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-54avVN00:26:2300:26:4091
13Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:27:1400:27:2790
14Saskia Meijer722Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:28:5400:29:0489
15Karin Koster1565Dames 45-54AV '4700:30:0600:30:26
16Irene Fennis1523Dames 45-54Leiden00:30:3000:30:40
17Claudia Straathof1570Dames 45-54RIJPWETERING00:30:3700:30:56
18Pauline van Varick91Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:30:4600:31:0788
19Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-54HRR00:30:5800:31:1187
20Sylvia Kuiper180Dames 45-54HRR00:31:0100:31:1086
21Astrid Pieterse1507Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:31:5000:32:17
22Lia Vis1556Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:32:2000:32:28
23Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:4500:33:0785
24Wendy van Giesen154Dames 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:3100:33:4984
25Ingrid de Keijzer174Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:37:1800:37:4783
26Danielle van Tol303Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:40:3000:41:0682
1Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+LEIDEN00:19:0400:19:06100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:1100:22:1899
3Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:24:5300:24:5798
4Marijke Visscher158Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:25:0800:25:1497
5Annie van Heiningen635Dames 55+HRR00:27:0100:27:1096
6Ellen Vroon165Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:27:0200:27:1895
7Trees van Klink777Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:29:3500:30:0094
8Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+SASSENHEIM00:30:0600:30:2993
9Caroline Tegelaar701Dames 55+Leiderdorp00:30:1600:30:3792
10Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:30:1600:30:3591
11Carla Kaptein51Dames 55+HILLEGOM00:30:3000:30:4990
12Marjan Prins94Dames 55+leiden00:30:5600:31:0789
13Jolanda Koek1552Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:31:1300:31:20
14Wil Bodijn795Dames 55+LEIDERDORP00:31:1800:31:4088
15Joke van der Poel80Dames 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:3400:31:4687
16Karin Palotz-v.d. Werff1634Dames 55+Zoeterwoude00:31:4400:32:05
17Ida Molkenboer1554Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:32:1500:32:34
18Jos Beerstecher176Dames 55+OEGSTGEEST00:32:5200:33:0786
19Heleen Wagenaar1509Dames 55+HRR00:33:2600:33:56
20Marjan de Graaf106Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:33:5300:34:1885
21Mieke Baken1531Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:2400:37:36
22José de Jong-Warmerdam1530Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:2400:37:37
1Gerard Noppe369Heren Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:36:4500:36:47
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Sandor Bron1744Heren 45-541AV Gouda00:37:1900:37:22
3Gerbrand Hendrikse363Heren 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:4200:37:44
4Chris Norman1715Heren 35-441Haag Atletiek00:37:5100:37:55
5Mattijs van Dulkenraad1690Heren 45-543AV Sparta00:37:5900:38:04
6Bart van der Kruk1765Heren 35-442AV Olympus '7000:38:1600:38:18
7Paco Oltheten1752Heren 35-443Leiden Atletiek00:38:3700:38:43
8Erik van der Helm1704Heren 45-544Rotterdam Atletiek00:38:5800:39:00
9Sander Flart814Heren 35-444AAV '3600:39:2800:39:31
10Sjoerd Heemskerk618Heren Senioren2AV 192300:39:4100:39:42
11Richard de Smit853Heren 45-545WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:39:1100:39:47
12Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-445's-Gravenhage00:39:4600:39:49
13Joost van der Zwet1784Heren Senioren3Roelofarendsveen00:39:4600:39:49
14Jan Reurings1638Heren 35-446AKU00:39:4700:39:52
15Marco Melis592Heren 45-546Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:5100:39:55
16Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-641Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:40:1700:40:21
17Ward Mesman624Heren Senioren4Leiden Atletiek00:40:2500:40:27
18Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-642Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:1900:41:21
19Niels Boer646Heren Senioren5LV Plantaris00:41:2100:41:24
20Jeroen van Wijk418Heren 45-547Leiden Atletiek00:41:2500:41:29
21Gerard van Schaik749Heren 45-548De Veenlopers00:41:3000:41:36
22Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-447Voorschoten '9700:41:3400:41:37
23Martijn Snip1746Heren 35-448Leiden Atletiek00:41:3500:41:42
24Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-449AV Rijnsoever00:41:4400:41:51
25Floris Paalman1724Heren Senioren600:41:5600:41:59
26Peter Aanhane649Heren 35-4410KATWIJK ZH00:41:5900:42:04
27Arjan Roodhorst1709Heren 45-549LV Plantaris00:42:0200:42:12
28Stef Steenvoorden805Heren Senioren7Leiden Atletiek00:42:0900:42:14
29Olaf Brock1655Heren Senioren8Phanos00:42:1300:42:18
30Sander de Wolf739Heren Senioren9VOORHOUT00:42:1800:42:21
31Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-4411AKU00:42:2100:42:25
32Willem van Klink632Heren 55-643AV De Spartaan00:42:4000:42:43
33Niels Steijn1738Heren 45-5410Alphen aan den Rijn00:42:5200:42:58
34Lucas van Hees357Heren 35-4412Sassenheim00:42:5300:43:08
35Robin Huizing667Heren 55-644ZANDVOORT00:42:5600:43:04
36Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-5411ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:43:0600:43:10
37Bart den Dulk775Heren 45-541200:43:0900:43:17
38Hans Heemskerk1664Heren 55-645Oude Wetering00:43:4000:43:40
39Jan-Joost Oudshoorn809Heren Senioren10AMSTERDAM00:43:4000:44:29
40Corné Nederend1768Heren 35-4413ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:43:4300:43:52
41Christian Feeleus1751Heren Senioren11AV De Spartaan00:43:5600:44:05
42Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-646Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:5700:44:05
43Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-647Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:0100:44:04
44Leon Munting1652Heren Senioren12Leiden00:44:1500:44:24
45Gijs Stijnman346Heren 45-541300:44:1500:44:20
46Marcel Ravensbergen734Heren 45-5414Leiden Atletiek00:44:2100:44:28
47Matthieu Visser1721Heren 55-64800:44:2200:44:34
48Rob Hoefnagel1762Heren 65+1AV '4700:44:3700:44:46
49Theo van Rossum1728Heren 55-649AKU00:44:3800:44:44
50Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-5415Leiden Atletiek00:44:4200:44:48
51Robert Voskuil331Heren 45-5416Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:4700:44:49
52Arjan van Rooijen1757Heren 45-5417ARV Ilion00:44:4800:44:59
53Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-5418AV De Spartaan00:44:4800:44:55
54Paul Creyghton419Heren 35-4414VOORSCHOTEN00:44:5700:45:45
55Robert Berg684Heren 45-5419Leiden00:44:5900:45:07
56Cees Hannema1705Heren 65+2LV Plantaris00:45:0300:45:10
57Nick de Jeu1790Heren Senioren1300:45:0800:45:52
58Jorrit Bakker1631Heren Senioren14Roelofarendsveen00:45:1200:45:44
59Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-5420AV De Spartaan00:45:1400:45:17
60Nico Meeuwenoord1703Heren 45-5421Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:1900:45:35
61Eric van Gent1676Heren 45-5422Woerden00:45:2200:45:53
62Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-6410Felter00:45:2900:45:37
63Menno Rietdijk1797Heren Senioren1500:45:3600:46:18
64Kees Meijer1794Heren 45-5423Leiden Atletiek00:45:5200:46:00
65Jeroen Van Dissel791Heren 35-441500:45:5600:46:11
66Frank van der Poel1641Heren 35-4416Abcoude00:45:5700:46:19
67Michael Jansen1726Heren 35-4417NIEUWKOOP00:46:0200:46:34
68Jasper Bouwman460Heren Senioren16Voorhout00:46:0500:46:14
69Thijs van Osch1663Heren 45-5424LEIDEN00:46:2200:46:32
70Chris Larrewijn655Heren 65+3Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:46:2300:46:37
71Michael Sprong1735Heren 45-5425's-Gravenhage00:46:2700:46:32
72Walter Boon603Heren Senioren17Voorschoten '9700:46:2800:46:36
73Berend Koudijs1711Heren Senioren1800:46:2900:47:01
74Thijs van der Pouw Kraan1651Heren 35-4418Amsterdam00:46:4800:47:23
75Patrick Lei1767Heren Senioren1900:46:5100:47:07
76Adrie van Zoest1759Heren 55-6411AV '4700:47:0600:47:16
77Koen Castelein1696Heren 35-4419ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:47:0600:47:23
78Richard Huisman1701Heren 65+4Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:0600:47:35
79Andy Otto680Heren 55-6412Lekker Hollen00:47:1000:47:35
80Hans Valstar589Heren 45-5426AV Olympus '7000:47:2000:47:25
81Jan Vrieling1665Heren 65+5HRR00:47:2300:47:36
82Antoine van Dam547Heren 45-5427RIJNSATERWOUDE00:47:2400:47:56
83Erik Straathof910Heren 35-4420ZOETERWOUDE00:47:2700:48:17
84Henk Vreeswijk502Heren 55-6413HOOFDDORP00:47:4500:48:19
85Paul Kramer1660Heren 45-5428Voorburg00:47:5400:48:08
86Pierre Mes790Heren 45-5429ARV Ilion00:47:5800:48:10
87Erik Wallentinsen1670Heren Senioren2000:48:1100:48:38
88Rob Broer703Heren 65+6Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:1200:48:39
89Gerard de Munk811Heren 55-6414Leiden00:48:2000:48:25
90Theo Sietsema590Heren 45-5430Voorschoten00:48:2100:48:46
91Remco Mokveld1669Heren Senioren2100:48:2800:48:38
92Arnoud van Tongeren1706Heren 35-442100:48:3000:48:45
93Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren2200:48:3100:48:36
94Roel van der Zwet1737Heren Senioren2300:48:3200:48:44
95Cas Grannetia625Heren 55-6415AV De Spartaan00:48:3200:48:38
96Bastiaan Driessen1668Heren 35-442200:48:3400:48:44
97Harry Wermink575Heren 55-6416Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:3400:48:47
98Michael de Rover1736Heren Senioren24ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:48:3800:49:13
99Mitchel Verheul550Heren Senioren25ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:48:4000:48:57
100Jasper Wermink573Heren Senioren2600:48:4100:48:53
101René den Boer437Heren 45-5431Distance Runners Voorhout00:48:4200:48:49
102Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-6417AV Sparta00:48:4200:48:48
103Harry Douma553Heren 55-6418TER AAR00:48:5100:49:24
104Stefan Klein1773Heren 35-4423Roelofarendsveen00:48:5200:49:33
105Bas van Heeringen1646Heren 35-4424Amsterdam00:48:5800:49:08
106Wilfred van Klink1781Heren 45-543200:49:0900:49:39
107Shaogang Cheng1675Heren 45-5433Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:49:1000:49:13
108Jeroen Landman1717Heren 55-6419LV Plantaris00:49:1100:49:39
109Aad Droogh1707Heren 35-4425Roelofarendsveen00:49:1100:49:55
110Bart van der Pouw Kraan1635Heren 35-4426LV Plantaris00:49:1400:49:48
111Mark Hogenboom1708Heren 45-5434ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:49:2200:50:07
112Diego Hofman709Heren Senioren27Voorschoten '9700:49:2300:50:03
113Jos Hogenboom1786Heren 55-6420ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:49:2400:49:36
114Hein van der Kallen610Heren 65+7Voorschoten '9700:49:2400:49:43
115Mario Willemse786Heren 45-5435AKU00:49:2500:49:32
116Ray Veel668Heren 55-6421ZANDVOORT00:49:2800:50:03
117Mike Muller678Heren 55-6422ARV Ilion00:49:3200:50:00
118Maurice Hogenboom676Heren 45-5436LV Plantaris00:49:5700:50:31
119Dennis van Veen1783Heren 45-5437LV Plantaris00:50:0000:50:11
120Guido de Groot432Heren 45-5438Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:0200:50:17
121Ruud Freeke1561Heren 65+8LEIDERDORP00:50:0400:50:21
122Maikel Blom1772Heren 35-442700:50:0800:50:21
123Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+9LEIDERDORP00:50:1100:50:26
124Eric Zandvliet1750Heren 45-5439Leimuiden00:50:1300:50:35
125Yasser Arenas1667Heren Senioren2800:50:1700:50:28
126Leroy van der Zwan1657Dames 45-541Zoetermeer00:50:2600:50:45
127Charles Callenbach584Heren 55-6423LEIDERDORP00:50:3300:50:42
128Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-6424LEIDEN00:50:3600:50:58
129Edward Breeuwer1758Heren 45-5440LEIDEN00:50:4700:50:59
130Tijmen Koet605Heren 55-6425Leiden Atletiek00:50:5000:51:21
131Rob Schoonwater1673Heren 35-4428Leiden00:50:5100:51:16
132Pjotr Smittenaar434Heren Senioren29LEIDEN00:50:5200:51:03
133Henry Bonnes1771Heren 45-544100:50:5600:51:01
134René Goddijn1051Heren 55-6426LV Plantaris00:50:5600:51:08
135Richard Pijpers765Heren 35-4429ARV Ilion00:51:1000:51:22
136Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-5442Leimuiden00:51:1200:51:53
137Jacob-Jan de Koning1742Heren 45-5443BODEGRAVEN00:51:2600:51:56
138Thomas O'Reilly1643Heren Senioren30Leiden00:51:3100:51:48
139Frans van der Zalm439Heren 55-6427Noordwijk00:51:3700:52:24
140Roel de Jong1793Heren 35-4430Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3700:52:06
141Bob Renkema1727Heren 65+10Phanos00:51:3900:51:41
142Thijs Wermink574Heren 55-6428VOORSCHOTEN00:51:5400:52:07
143Ruud van Wees1732Heren 55-6429AV Aalsmeer00:51:5400:52:11
144Paul van Hal826Heren 45-5444AV De Spartaan00:51:5900:52:14
145Jos Loos707Heren 55-6430LV Plantaris00:52:0200:52:29
146Mitchell Peet1632Heren Senioren31Oude Wetering00:52:0300:52:34
147Robert van der Jagt1679Heren 45-5445LANGERAAR00:52:0600:52:44
148Joris de Jong619Heren 45-5446NIEUW VENNEP00:52:1200:52:39
149Andreas van den Burgh417Heren 45-5447Leiden Atletiek00:52:1500:52:41
150Erik Groenewoud1749Heren 35-443100:52:1900:52:50
151Cor Hofman708Heren 45-5448Voorschoten '9700:52:2300:53:03
152Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+11NOORDWIJK ZH00:52:2600:53:07
153Rob Idema606Heren 45-5449AKU00:52:3700:53:10
154Ton Verhaar629Heren 45-5450UITHOORN00:52:4300:53:07
155Mario Klaaijsen1782Heren 45-545100:52:5300:53:19
156Ben van der Tang1747Heren 65+12ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:52:5700:53:19
157Constantijn Callenbach524Heren 55-6431LEIDERDORP00:53:0200:53:29
158Jan-Reiner Meijer723Heren 45-5452Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:53:0800:53:38
159Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-6432TER AAR00:53:2700:54:05
160Arry Zwaan1687Heren 55-6433ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:53:3500:53:56
161Ard van den Eijnde730Heren 45-5453Amsterdam00:53:3800:54:09
162Xander van der Ploeg1626Heren 45-5454Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:5600:54:26
163Ben de Vries666Heren 35-4432AV De Spartaan00:54:0100:54:48
164Peter van den Berg477Heren 55-6434Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:0300:54:50
165Jory Zoetendaal1629Heren Senioren32Roelofarendsveen00:54:1500:54:47
166Carl Lemmers1769Heren 45-545500:54:1600:54:37
167Ferry Arts503Heren 65+13UITHOORN00:54:2100:54:39
168Hans Mooij591Heren 55-6435AKU00:54:2500:54:49
169Peter Hammes569Heren 55-6436Distance Runners Voorhout00:54:2700:54:49
170Martien Hoogenboom1551Heren 65+14ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:54:2800:54:44
171Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-6437LEIDERDORP00:54:2900:54:46
172Jan Klinkenberg466Heren 55-6438Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:4100:54:49
173Jos van Aalderen1046Heren 45-5456LEIDEN00:54:4700:55:12
174Ruud van Haastregt1656Heren 45-5457Hoofddorp00:54:4800:54:58
175Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+15Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5200:55:04
176John Dam693Heren 45-5458ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:55:0400:55:47
177Ron van 't Wout1680Heren 45-5459LEIMUIDEN00:55:0700:55:48
178Tino Snaterse705Heren 45-5460OUDE WETERING00:55:1600:55:32
179Ronald Kraaijenvanger891Heren 55-6439Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:1900:55:26
180Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 45-5461AKU00:55:1900:55:42
181Rob Vis1099Heren 45-5462LV Plantaris00:55:2800:56:03
182Rob van Eck1713Heren 55-644000:55:2800:55:37
183John Bakker1653Heren 35-4433Roelofarendsveen00:55:3700:56:10
184Wim Vreeburg423Heren 65+16LEIDERDORP00:55:4700:56:17
185Sander Opdam521Heren 45-5463RIJPWETERING00:55:4800:56:04
186Marcel van der Zwet1699Heren 45-5464LV Plantaris00:55:5300:56:13
187Wim Verhage1719Heren 55-6441avVN00:55:5900:56:31
188Henk Regelink1691Heren 55-644200:56:1200:56:25
189Jan Snoey664Heren 55-6443AV '4700:56:1400:56:51
190Mark Galloway1745Heren 45-546500:56:1700:56:48
191Rien Roling732Heren 65+17De Kwakel00:56:2400:56:55
192Mathieu Kester1774Heren 45-5466ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:56:2700:57:08
193Jeroen de Konink1649Heren 45-5467ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:56:3300:57:00
194Marco Kennis1775Heren Senioren3300:56:3500:57:17
195Michel Hoek1689Heren 35-4434ARNHEM00:56:3800:56:56
196Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+18NOORDWIJK ZH00:56:4000:57:22
197Dennis van Berkel1714Heren 35-4435ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:56:4300:57:05
198Ad Littel890Heren 65+19Leiden Atletiek00:56:5900:57:24
199Richard Douma1628Heren Senioren34Lisse00:57:0100:57:20
200Wouter van Dijk1627Heren Senioren35Lisse00:57:0200:57:21
201Jeroen de Jong1685Heren Senioren3600:57:0500:57:17
202Wil Reijnders1763Heren 55-6444LV Plantaris00:57:2200:57:57
203Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+20KATWIJK ZH00:57:3300:57:43
204Jan Willem van der Burg361Heren 55-6445Lisse00:57:4200:58:06
205Roland Sturkenboom607Heren 55-6446VOORSCHOTEN00:57:4800:58:05
206Menno Huigsloot1718Heren 45-5468OUDE WETERING00:58:0100:58:29
207Do Hageman473Heren 65+21HILLEGOM00:58:2400:58:38
208Ton Oomen1695Heren 55-6447ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:58:2400:59:03
209Marc Groen1776Heren 35-4436Alphen aan den Rijn00:58:3100:59:18
210René Haver808Heren 45-5469Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:3400:58:56
211Matthijs Matze350Heren 55-6448LEIDERDORP00:58:4000:59:07
212Sjaak van Kesteren456Heren 65+22LISSE00:58:4700:59:32
213Rolf Hagemeier337Heren 45-5470LEIDEN00:58:5400:59:25
214Martin Lek1789Heren 65+23NIEUWVEEN00:59:2501:00:06
215Harry Mulder1688Heren 55-6449WASSENAAR00:59:3600:59:47
216Wim Geurts1741Heren 55-6450DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:59:4901:00:13
217Rene Röling1761Heren 55-6451UITHOORN01:00:2501:01:03
218Peter Baas745Heren 45-5471AKU01:00:3201:01:17
219Ruud Meer1648Heren 55-6452Roelofarendsveen01:00:4001:01:26
220Marco van Delft475Heren 45-5472Noordwijk01:01:0301:01:51
221Jan Smit1723Heren 55-6453UITHOORN01:01:2201:02:07
222Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-6454Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:3701:02:07
223Theo Mattie567Heren 65+24AAV '3601:01:5301:02:19
224Frans Visser1681Heren 55-6455Duivendrecht01:02:0901:02:48
225Ramon van Kessel774Heren 35-4437AKU01:02:1001:02:33
226Willem van Poeteren909Heren 55-6456Leiderdorp01:02:1101:02:59
227Nicolaas van Wijk710Heren 65+25HRR01:02:5301:03:33
228John Gras406Heren 65+26WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:03:0001:03:37
229Jos Snel812Heren 65+27AKU01:03:0601:03:11
230Ronald van Velden1748Heren 55-645701:03:2201:03:55
231Nico Bode733Heren 55-6458ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:03:5601:04:38
232Frans Roos888Heren 65+28Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:04:0201:04:38
233Herman Mens1734Heren 55-6459AV '4701:05:3301:06:10
234Eric van Laar583Heren 45-547301:05:4501:06:32
235Marc Meeuwsen764Heren 45-5474Nieuw Vennep01:05:5801:06:42
236Herman Cornet779Heren 65+29Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:06:0101:06:26
237Kees Tensen435Heren 55-6460Leiden Atletiek01:06:5501:07:07
238Hans van Velzen360Heren 65+30GOUDA01:07:0101:07:53
239Jan Koot468Heren 65+31LISSE01:08:4101:09:29
240Andre Zandvliet1787Heren 65+32Leimuiden01:09:0301:09:53
241Kees van den Assem725Heren 55-646101:09:5701:10:33
242Niels van der Geest662Heren 35-443801:11:1201:11:59
243Wim Zeltenrijch781Heren 65+33AV Gouda01:11:1501:11:28
244Joost Soetens351Heren 65+34LV Plantaris01:13:2701:13:49
245Simon Dirkse822Heren 65+35LEIMUIDEN01:15:0001:15:07
246Bert de Wit112Heren 65+36ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:15:5801:16:17
247Aad Anthonissen478Heren 65+37NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:20:1001:20:58
1Gerard Noppe369Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:36:4500:36:47100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sjoerd Heemskerk618Heren SeniorenAV 192300:39:4100:39:4299
3Joost van der Zwet1784Heren SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:39:4600:39:49
4Ward Mesman624Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:40:2500:40:2798
5Niels Boer646Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris00:41:2100:41:2497
6Floris Paalman1724Heren Senioren00:41:5600:41:59
7Stef Steenvoorden805Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:42:0900:42:1496
8Olaf Brock1655Heren SeniorenPhanos00:42:1300:42:18
9Sander de Wolf739Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:42:1800:42:2195
10Jan-Joost Oudshoorn809Heren SeniorenAMSTERDAM00:43:4000:44:2994
11Christian Feeleus1751Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:43:5600:44:05
12Leon Munting1652Heren SeniorenLeiden00:44:1500:44:24
13Nick de Jeu1790Heren Senioren00:45:0800:45:52
14Jorrit Bakker1631Heren SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:45:1200:45:44
15Menno Rietdijk1797Heren Senioren00:45:3600:46:18
16Jasper Bouwman460Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:46:0500:46:1493
17Walter Boon603Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:46:2800:46:3692
18Berend Koudijs1711Heren Senioren00:46:2900:47:01
19Patrick Lei1767Heren Senioren00:46:5100:47:07
20Erik Wallentinsen1670Heren Senioren00:48:1100:48:38
21Remco Mokveld1669Heren Senioren00:48:2800:48:38
22Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren00:48:3100:48:3691
23Roel van der Zwet1737Heren Senioren00:48:3200:48:44
24Michael de Rover1736Heren SeniorenALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:48:3800:49:13
25Mitchel Verheul550Heren SeniorenALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:48:4000:48:5790
26Jasper Wermink573Heren Senioren00:48:4100:48:5389
27Diego Hofman709Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:49:2300:50:0388
28Yasser Arenas1667Heren Senioren00:50:1700:50:28
29Pjotr Smittenaar434Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:50:5200:51:0387
30Thomas O'Reilly1643Heren SeniorenLeiden00:51:3100:51:48
31Mitchell Peet1632Heren SeniorenOude Wetering00:52:0300:52:34
32Jory Zoetendaal1629Heren SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:54:1500:54:47
33Marco Kennis1775Heren Senioren00:56:3500:57:17
34Richard Douma1628Heren SeniorenLisse00:57:0100:57:20
35Wouter van Dijk1627Heren SeniorenLisse00:57:0200:57:21
36Jeroen de Jong1685Heren Senioren00:57:0500:57:17
1Chris Norman1715Heren 35-44Haag Atletiek00:37:5100:37:55
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bart van der Kruk1765Heren 35-44AV Olympus '7000:38:1600:38:18
3Paco Oltheten1752Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:38:3700:38:43
4Sander Flart814Heren 35-44AAV '3600:39:2800:39:31100
5Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:39:4600:39:4999
6Jan Reurings1638Heren 35-44AKU00:39:4700:39:52
7Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:41:3400:41:3798
8Martijn Snip1746Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:41:3500:41:42
9Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:41:4400:41:5197
10Peter Aanhane649Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:41:5900:42:0496
11Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-44AKU00:42:2100:42:2595
12Lucas van Hees357Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:42:5300:43:0894
13Corné Nederend1768Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:43:4300:43:52
14Paul Creyghton419Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:44:5700:45:4593
15Jeroen Van Dissel791Heren 35-4400:45:5600:46:1192
16Frank van der Poel1641Heren 35-44Abcoude00:45:5700:46:19
17Michael Jansen1726Heren 35-44NIEUWKOOP00:46:0200:46:34
18Thijs van der Pouw Kraan1651Heren 35-44Amsterdam00:46:4800:47:23
19Koen Castelein1696Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:47:0600:47:23
20Erik Straathof910Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE00:47:2700:48:1791
21Arnoud van Tongeren1706Heren 35-4400:48:3000:48:45
22Bastiaan Driessen1668Heren 35-4400:48:3400:48:44
23Stefan Klein1773Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:48:5200:49:33
24Bas van Heeringen1646Heren 35-44Amsterdam00:48:5800:49:08
25Aad Droogh1707Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:49:1100:49:55
26Bart van der Pouw Kraan1635Heren 35-44LV Plantaris00:49:1400:49:48
27Maikel Blom1772Heren 35-4400:50:0800:50:21
28Rob Schoonwater1673Heren 35-44Leiden00:50:5100:51:16
29Richard Pijpers765Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:51:1000:51:2290
30Roel de Jong1793Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3700:52:06
31Erik Groenewoud1749Heren 35-4400:52:1900:52:50
32Ben de Vries666Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:54:0100:54:4889
33John Bakker1653Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:55:3700:56:10
34Michel Hoek1689Heren 35-44ARNHEM00:56:3800:56:56
35Dennis van Berkel1714Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:56:4300:57:05
36Marc Groen1776Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:58:3100:59:18
37Ramon van Kessel774Heren 35-44AKU01:02:1001:02:3388
38Niels van der Geest662Heren 35-4401:11:1201:11:5987
1Sandor Bron1744Heren 45-54AV Gouda00:37:1900:37:22
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gerbrand Hendrikse363Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:4200:37:44100
3Mattijs van Dulkenraad1690Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:37:5900:38:04
4Erik van der Helm1704Heren 45-54Rotterdam Atletiek00:38:5800:39:00
5Richard de Smit853Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:39:1100:39:4799
6Marco Melis592Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:5100:39:5598
7Jeroen van Wijk418Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:41:2500:41:2997
8Gerard van Schaik749Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:41:3000:41:3696
9Arjan Roodhorst1709Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:42:0200:42:12
10Niels Steijn1738Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:42:5200:42:58
11Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:43:0600:43:1095
12Bart den Dulk775Heren 45-5400:43:0900:43:1794
13Gijs Stijnman346Heren 45-5400:44:1500:44:2093
14Marcel Ravensbergen734Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:2100:44:2892
15Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:4200:44:4891
16Robert Voskuil331Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:4700:44:4990
17Arjan van Rooijen1757Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:44:4800:44:59
18Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:44:4800:44:5589
19Robert Berg684Heren 45-54Leiden00:44:5900:45:0788
20Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:45:1400:45:1787
21Nico Meeuwenoord1703Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:1900:45:35
22Eric van Gent1676Heren 45-54Woerden00:45:2200:45:53
23Kees Meijer1794Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:45:5200:46:00
24Thijs van Osch1663Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:46:2200:46:32
25Michael Sprong1735Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:46:2700:46:32
26Hans Valstar589Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:47:2000:47:2586
27Antoine van Dam547Heren 45-54RIJNSATERWOUDE00:47:2400:47:5685
28Paul Kramer1660Heren 45-54Voorburg00:47:5400:48:08
29Pierre Mes790Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:47:5800:48:1084
30Theo Sietsema590Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:48:2100:48:4683
31René den Boer437Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:48:4200:48:4982
32Wilfred van Klink1781Heren 45-5400:49:0900:49:39
33Shaogang Cheng1675Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:49:1000:49:13
34Mark Hogenboom1708Heren 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:49:2200:50:07
35Mario Willemse786Heren 45-54AKU00:49:2500:49:3281
36Maurice Hogenboom676Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:49:5700:50:3180
37Dennis van Veen1783Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:50:0000:50:11
38Guido de Groot432Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:0200:50:1779
39Eric Zandvliet1750Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:50:1300:50:35
40Edward Breeuwer1758Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:50:4700:50:59
41Henry Bonnes1771Heren 45-5400:50:5600:51:01
42Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:51:1200:51:5378
43Jacob-Jan de Koning1742Heren 45-54BODEGRAVEN00:51:2600:51:56
44Paul van Hal826Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:51:5900:52:1477
45Robert van der Jagt1679Heren 45-54LANGERAAR00:52:0600:52:44
46Joris de Jong619Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:52:1200:52:3976
47Andreas van den Burgh417Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:52:1500:52:4175
48Cor Hofman708Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:52:2300:53:0374
49Rob Idema606Heren 45-54AKU00:52:3700:53:1073
50Ton Verhaar629Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:52:4300:53:0772
51Mario Klaaijsen1782Heren 45-5400:52:5300:53:19
52Jan-Reiner Meijer723Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:53:0800:53:3871
53Ard van den Eijnde730Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:53:3800:54:0970
54Xander van der Ploeg1626Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:5600:54:26
55Carl Lemmers1769Heren 45-5400:54:1600:54:37
56Jos van Aalderen1046Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:54:4700:55:1269
57Ruud van Haastregt1656Heren 45-54Hoofddorp00:54:4800:54:58
58John Dam693Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:55:0400:55:4768
59Ron van 't Wout1680Heren 45-54LEIMUIDEN00:55:0700:55:48
60Tino Snaterse705Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:55:1600:55:3267
61Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 45-54AKU00:55:1900:55:4266
62Rob Vis1099Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:55:2800:56:0365
63Sander Opdam521Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING00:55:4800:56:0464
64Marcel van der Zwet1699Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:55:5300:56:13
65Mark Galloway1745Heren 45-5400:56:1700:56:48
66Mathieu Kester1774Heren 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:56:2700:57:08
67Jeroen de Konink1649Heren 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:56:3300:57:00
68Menno Huigsloot1718Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:58:0100:58:29
69René Haver808Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:3400:58:5663
70Rolf Hagemeier337Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:58:5400:59:2562
71Peter Baas745Heren 45-54AKU01:00:3201:01:1761
72Marco van Delft475Heren 45-54Noordwijk01:01:0301:01:5160
73Eric van Laar583Heren 45-5401:05:4501:06:3259
74Marc Meeuwsen764Heren 45-54Nieuw Vennep01:05:5801:06:4258
1Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:40:1700:40:21100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:1900:41:2199
3Willem van Klink632Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:42:4000:42:4398
4Robin Huizing667Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:42:5600:43:0497
5Hans Heemskerk1664Heren 55-64Oude Wetering00:43:4000:43:40
6Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:5700:44:0596
7Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:0100:44:0495
8Matthieu Visser1721Heren 55-6400:44:2200:44:34
9Theo van Rossum1728Heren 55-64AKU00:44:3800:44:44
10Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-64Felter00:45:2900:45:3794
11Adrie van Zoest1759Heren 55-64AV '4700:47:0600:47:16
12Andy Otto680Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:47:1000:47:3593
13Henk Vreeswijk502Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP00:47:4500:48:1992
14Gerard de Munk811Heren 55-64Leiden00:48:2000:48:2591
15Cas Grannetia625Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:48:3200:48:3890
16Harry Wermink575Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:3400:48:4789
17Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:48:4200:48:4888
18Harry Douma553Heren 55-64TER AAR00:48:5100:49:2487
19Jeroen Landman1717Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:49:1100:49:39
20Jos Hogenboom1786Heren 55-64ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:49:2400:49:36
21Ray Veel668Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:49:2800:50:0386
22Mike Muller678Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:49:3200:50:0085
23Charles Callenbach584Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:50:3300:50:4284
24Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:50:3600:50:5883
25Tijmen Koet605Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:50:5000:51:2182
26René Goddijn1051Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:50:5600:51:08
27Frans van der Zalm439Heren 55-64Noordwijk00:51:3700:52:2481
28Thijs Wermink574Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:51:5400:52:0780
29Ruud van Wees1732Heren 55-64AV Aalsmeer00:51:5400:52:11
30Jos Loos707Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:52:0200:52:2979
31Constantijn Callenbach524Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:53:0200:53:2978
32Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-64TER AAR00:53:2700:54:0577
33Arry Zwaan1687Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:53:3500:53:56
34Peter van den Berg477Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:0300:54:5076
35Hans Mooij591Heren 55-64AKU00:54:2500:54:4975
36Peter Hammes569Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:54:2700:54:4974
37Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:54:2900:54:4673
38Jan Klinkenberg466Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:4100:54:4972
39Ronald Kraaijenvanger891Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:1900:55:26
40Rob van Eck1713Heren 55-6400:55:2800:55:37
41Wim Verhage1719Heren 55-64avVN00:55:5900:56:31
42Henk Regelink1691Heren 55-6400:56:1200:56:25
43Jan Snoey664Heren 55-64AV '4700:56:1400:56:5171
44Wil Reijnders1763Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:57:2200:57:57
45Jan Willem van der Burg361Heren 55-64Lisse00:57:4200:58:0670
46Roland Sturkenboom607Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:57:4800:58:0569
47Ton Oomen1695Heren 55-64ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:58:2400:59:03
48Matthijs Matze350Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:58:4000:59:0768
49Harry Mulder1688Heren 55-64WASSENAAR00:59:3600:59:47
50Wim Geurts1741Heren 55-64DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:59:4901:00:13
51Rene Röling1761Heren 55-64UITHOORN01:00:2501:01:03
52Ruud Meer1648Heren 55-64Roelofarendsveen01:00:4001:01:26
53Jan Smit1723Heren 55-64UITHOORN01:01:2201:02:07
54Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:3701:02:0767
55Frans Visser1681Heren 55-64Duivendrecht01:02:0901:02:48
56Willem van Poeteren909Heren 55-64Leiderdorp01:02:1101:02:59
57Ronald van Velden1748Heren 55-6401:03:2201:03:55
58Nico Bode733Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:03:5601:04:3866
59Herman Mens1734Heren 55-64AV '4701:05:3301:06:10
60Kees Tensen435Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek01:06:5501:07:0765
61Kees van den Assem725Heren 55-6401:09:5701:10:3364
1Rob Hoefnagel1762Heren 65+AV '4700:44:3700:44:46
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Cees Hannema1705Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:45:0300:45:10
3Chris Larrewijn655Heren 65+Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:46:2300:46:37100
4Richard Huisman1701Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:0600:47:35
5Jan Vrieling1665Heren 65+HRR00:47:2300:47:36
6Rob Broer703Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:1200:48:3999
7Hein van der Kallen610Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:49:2400:49:4398
8Ruud Freeke1561Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:50:0400:50:21
9Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:50:1100:50:2697
10Bob Renkema1727Heren 65+Phanos00:51:3900:51:41
11Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:52:2600:53:0796
12Ben van der Tang1747Heren 65+ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:52:5700:53:19
13Ferry Arts503Heren 65+UITHOORN00:54:2100:54:3995
14Martien Hoogenboom1551Heren 65+ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:54:2800:54:44
15Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5200:55:0494
16Wim Vreeburg423Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:55:4700:56:1793
17Rien Roling732Heren 65+De Kwakel00:56:2400:56:5592
18Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:56:4000:57:2291
19Ad Littel890Heren 65+Leiden Atletiek00:56:5900:57:24
20Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:57:3300:57:4390
21Do Hageman473Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:58:2400:58:3889
22Sjaak van Kesteren456Heren 65+LISSE00:58:4700:59:3288
23Martin Lek1789Heren 65+NIEUWVEEN00:59:2501:00:06
24Theo Mattie567Heren 65+AAV '3601:01:5301:02:1987
25Nicolaas van Wijk710Heren 65+HRR01:02:5301:03:3386
26John Gras406Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:03:0001:03:3785
27Jos Snel812Heren 65+AKU01:03:0601:03:1184
28Frans Roos888Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:04:0201:04:38
29Herman Cornet779Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:06:0101:06:2683
30Hans van Velzen360Heren 65+GOUDA01:07:0101:07:5382
31Jan Koot468Heren 65+LISSE01:08:4101:09:2981
32Andre Zandvliet1787Heren 65+Leimuiden01:09:0301:09:53
33Wim Zeltenrijch781Heren 65+AV Gouda01:11:1501:11:2880
34Joost Soetens351Heren 65+LV Plantaris01:13:2701:13:4979
35Simon Dirkse822Heren 65+LEIMUIDEN01:15:0001:15:0778
36Bert de Wit112Heren 65+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:15:5801:16:17
37Aad Anthonissen478Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:20:1001:20:5877
1Marlies Jongerius1645Dames 35-441AV Olympus '7000:38:0600:38:08
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nathalie Klaassen543Dames 45-541AAV '3600:40:0500:40:07
3Leila van der Pal1114Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:40:3000:40:32
4Nicoline Heemskerk1756Dames 45-542Leiden Atletiek00:45:4900:45:56
5Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-44200:46:0300:46:06
6Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-543MIJDRECHT00:46:1400:46:19
7Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-443Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:4200:46:44
8Ronique Gerlof370Dames 55+1Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:2500:47:32
9Floor Vermij1729Dames 45-544LV Plantaris00:47:2600:47:54
10Daphne Groen in 't Woud770Dames Senioren200:47:5700:48:08
11Martine de Jong736Dames 45-545AKU00:47:5300:48:15
12Mellonie Willems585Dames Senioren3ARV Ilion00:47:5900:48:11
13Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+2De Veenlopers00:48:0400:48:08
14Tanja van Bemmel615Dames Senioren4AV Clytoneus00:48:1000:48:16
15Mylène Riemens758Dames 45-546AV Rijnsoever00:48:2100:48:29
16Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren500:48:2400:48:32
17Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-547Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:4600:48:49
18Laura Blijleven330Dames Senioren600:49:0900:49:20
19Marleen van Klink1720Dames 35-444LV Plantaris00:49:2500:49:54
20Serana van der Zwaan1671Dames Senioren7Ter Aar00:49:4000:50:19
21Dina Creemers-Schild801Dames 35-445Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:49:4400:49:47
22Astrid Duimel1760Dames 45-548AV '4700:49:4500:49:55
23Sarah Bent697Dames 45-54900:49:4700:50:07
24Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren800:49:5700:50:23
25Francis Rotteveel718Dames 45-5410LEIDERDORP00:50:0000:50:16
26Jolijn Posthuma1682Dames Senioren9Oude Wetering00:50:1400:50:50
27Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij643Dames 45-5411AKU00:50:3200:50:56
28Lenie van der Poel759Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan00:50:5100:51:05
29Armanda Schoonwater825Dames 35-44600:50:5100:51:16
30Nikki Otten1647Dames Senioren10Roelofarendsveen00:50:5800:51:44
31Amber van der Weide831Dames Senioren11Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:51:1600:51:43
32Nadine van den Brandt467Dames 45-541200:51:1900:51:33
33Marleen Pijpelink1639Dames 35-447Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3700:52:06
34Kirsten Koolstra1644Dames Senioren12Leiden00:52:0100:52:19
35Alie Eggens679Dames 55+4ARV Ilion00:52:1400:52:25
36Irma Hoogeveen1683Dames 55+5LV Plantaris00:52:4500:53:05
37Yvette Heemskerk358Dames 35-44800:52:5400:53:08
38Kitty van Loon507Dames 55+6KLM ROADRUNNERS00:52:5800:53:11
39Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-449Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:53:0700:53:21
40Paula Visser1677Dames 55+7KATWIJK ZH00:53:1100:53:50
41Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+8Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:2300:53:43
42Debby van den Haak1755Dames Senioren13ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:53:3200:53:47
43Michelle de Ridder854Dames Senioren14Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:3300:54:23
44Heleen van Vliet1788Dames 35-4410Roelofarendsveen00:53:3300:54:23
45Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-5413AV '4700:53:3500:54:12
46Karin Rotteveel343Dames 35-4411LV Plantaris00:53:3900:54:17
47Donna Wesselman1754Dames Senioren1500:53:4800:54:03
48Sabrina Oudt1698Dames 35-4412AKU00:54:0100:54:24
49Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-5414Leiderdorp00:54:0400:54:30
50Giselle Straathof753Dames Senioren16Leiden00:54:0400:54:23
51Myrthe Van755Dames Senioren17Leiderdorp00:54:0500:54:24
52Marlous Segaar754Dames Senioren18Leiden00:54:0700:54:25
53Jasmijn Mioch728Dames Senioren1900:54:0700:54:22
54Leonie Vanlaeken731Dames Senioren20Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:54:1100:54:37
55Eveline de Koning1693Dames 35-4413Roelofarendsveen00:54:1400:54:30
56Brenda Otto672Dames 55+9Lekker Hollen00:54:1600:54:42
57Til Duineveld-Keijzers926Dames 55+10AV De Spartaan00:54:2800:54:44
58Jenny de Keizer1766Dames Senioren2100:54:4300:54:59
59Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+11LV Plantaris00:54:4600:55:06
60Caroline Fles368Dames 45-5415Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:0300:55:26
61Esther van den Ende1753Dames 45-5416LEIDEN00:55:1100:55:17
62Sabine van Rossenberg685Dames 35-4414Leiden Atletiek00:55:1700:55:46
63Sylvie Noordermeer349Dames Senioren22Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:2200:55:26
64Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-4415Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:2600:55:46
65Hennie Lollinga1712Dames 55+12AV Startbaan00:55:3600:55:49
66Karin Schrama762Dames 45-5417AKU00:55:5200:56:16
67Lotte Warmerdam1725Dames Senioren23LV Plantaris00:55:5300:56:17
68Ellen Geerlings354Dames 55+13Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:0300:56:22
69Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+14Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4900:57:22
70Jolanda Schouten1066Dames 55+15Leiden Atletiek00:56:5300:57:23
71Eliza Frazer1633Dames 35-4416Amsterdam Zuidoost00:56:5600:57:17
72Fien Akerboom-van der Lubbe1770Dames 45-5418LV Plantaris00:56:5900:57:22
73Jolanda Bouwmeester1791Dames 55+16LV Plantaris00:57:2100:57:58
74Danielle van der Meer - De Prie1777Dames 45-5419LV Plantaris00:57:2100:57:58
75Elvira Bakker8Dames 35-4417Voorschoten '9700:57:3100:57:40
76Iris de Graaf851Dames 45-5420DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:57:4000:57:55
77Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-4418LV Plantaris00:57:4700:58:23
78Diana Dobbe1780Dames 45-5421LV Plantaris00:57:5300:58:45
79Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-4419Voorschoten '9700:58:0600:58:32
80Irma Schrauwen424Dames Senioren24Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:2100:58:41
81Marjon van Vliet1733Dames 45-5422AV '4700:58:2100:59:00
82Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+17AV De Spartaan00:58:3300:59:22
83Gerdy Rietveld1692Dames 35-4420LV Plantaris00:58:5100:59:34
84Sandra van der Hoorn451Dames 35-4421NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:58:5900:59:38
85Emielenne van Mil552Dames 45-5423ALPHEN AD RIJN00:59:0800:59:39
86Miranda de Wit1684Dames 45-5424Roelofarendsveen00:59:0800:59:35
87Yvonne Loos699Dames 55+18LV Plantaris00:59:5001:00:10
88Steffi Lemmens761Dames Senioren25Leiden01:00:0601:00:47
89Ginger du Prie1710Dames 35-442201:00:0901:00:36
90Jacqueline van Dijk-Overwater1792Dames 45-5425KUDELSTAART01:00:4901:01:30
91Moniek Janssen335Dames 45-5426Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:1601:01:44
92Heidi Verdel1764Dames 35-4423Roelofarendsveen01:01:2201:01:58
93Janne Zwemmer934Dames 35-442401:01:2701:01:41
94Anneke Mooijekind van Schie561Dames 55+19AV '4001:01:5501:02:19
95Linda van der Graaf671Dames 35-4425LV Plantaris01:02:2301:02:58
96Sonja van de Kooy600Dames 35-4426LV Plantaris01:02:2301:03:00
97Natascha van Amsterdam623Dames 35-4427LV Plantaris01:02:2401:02:59
98Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+20LEIDEN01:02:3501:02:57
99Jean Pilling353Dames 55+21LV Plantaris01:02:4001:03:01
100Yvonne Borst341Dames 45-5427Zoeterwoude01:02:5401:03:37
101Stefanie Noordhuizen-Starrenburg785Dames 35-4428Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:5401:03:38
102Hannalore Prudencia776Dames Senioren26Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:5801:03:43
103Shuk-hing Alma-Hau698Dames 35-4429Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:5901:03:43
104Angelique Bosch-van Leeuwen1697Dames 45-5428WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:03:0001:03:37
105Els van Deursen412Dames 55+22WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:03:0001:03:37
106Marlies van Meeteren347Dames 35-443001:03:0201:03:46
107Hebe Geerlings454Dames Senioren27NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:03:2301:04:01
108Helma van Tol1730Dames 45-5429LV Plantaris01:03:3401:03:54
109Miranda van der Meer1674Dames 45-5430WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:04:0401:04:50
110Els Schoorl648Dames 45-5431Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:04:1501:04:56
111Mirjam Beetsma1661Dames 35-4431's-Gravenhage01:04:3301:04:52
112Cathrin Waldern1650Dames 35-4432Haarlem01:04:5101:05:17
113Jeannet van der Poel9Dames 35-4433LV Plantaris01:05:3201:06:10
114Sandra Rotmans1678Dames 35-4434Rijpwetering01:06:0201:06:46
115Daniëlle Stipdonk1666Dames 35-4435Nieuw-Vennep01:07:0401:07:33
116Andrea Prehn1739Dames 55+23ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:07:2401:08:04
117Yvonne van Klink1658Dames Senioren28Roelofarendsveen01:07:4901:08:06
118Mieke Groothengel267Dames 55+24WASSENAAR01:08:2601:09:13
119Akke Hania682Dames 55+25NOORDWIJK ZH01:09:0801:09:43
120Karin van de Meer1795Dames 45-543201:09:2201:10:08
121Miranda Geurts1740Dames 45-5433Leiden01:10:0601:10:30
122Karin Gerse192Dames 45-5434WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:13:4301:14:03
123Mariëlle Hoogenboom43Dames 35-4436LV Plantaris01:14:0201:14:39
124Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+26LV Plantaris01:15:0201:15:42
125Nelleke Heijnen345Dames 55+27Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:20:1001:21:01
126Corrie van Dam612Dames 55+28AKU01:20:1101:21:02
127Jessica van der Meer663Dames 35-4437LV Plantaris02:10:0101:50:18
1Leila van der Pal1114Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:40:3000:40:32100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Daphne Groen in 't Woud770Dames Senioren00:47:5700:48:0899
3Mellonie Willems585Dames SeniorenARV Ilion00:47:5900:48:1198
4Tanja van Bemmel615Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:48:1000:48:1697
5Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren00:48:2400:48:3296
6Laura Blijleven330Dames Senioren00:49:0900:49:2095
7Serana van der Zwaan1671Dames SeniorenTer Aar00:49:4000:50:19
8Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren00:49:5700:50:2394
9Jolijn Posthuma1682Dames SeniorenOude Wetering00:50:1400:50:50
10Nikki Otten1647Dames SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:50:5800:51:44
11Amber van der Weide831Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Leiderdorp00:51:1600:51:4393
12Kirsten Koolstra1644Dames SeniorenLeiden00:52:0100:52:19
13Debby van den Haak1755Dames SeniorenROELOFARENDSVEEN00:53:3200:53:47
14Michelle de Ridder854Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:3300:54:2392
15Donna Wesselman1754Dames Senioren00:53:4800:54:03
16Giselle Straathof753Dames SeniorenLeiden00:54:0400:54:2391
17Myrthe Van755Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:54:0500:54:2490
18Marlous Segaar754Dames SeniorenLeiden00:54:0700:54:2589
19Jasmijn Mioch728Dames Senioren00:54:0700:54:2288
20Leonie Vanlaeken731Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Leiderdorp00:54:1100:54:3787
21Jenny de Keizer1766Dames Senioren00:54:4300:54:59
22Sylvie Noordermeer349Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:2200:55:2686
23Lotte Warmerdam1725Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris00:55:5300:56:17
24Irma Schrauwen424Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:58:2100:58:4185
25Steffi Lemmens761Dames SeniorenLeiden01:00:0601:00:4784
26Hannalore Prudencia776Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:5801:03:4383
27Hebe Geerlings454Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT01:03:2301:04:0182
28Yvonne van Klink1658Dames SeniorenRoelofarendsveen01:07:4901:08:06
1Marlies Jongerius1645Dames 35-44AV Olympus '7000:38:0600:38:08
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-4400:46:0300:46:06100
3Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:4200:46:4499
4Marleen van Klink1720Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:49:2500:49:54
5Dina Creemers-Schild801Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:49:4400:49:4798
6Armanda Schoonwater825Dames 35-4400:50:5100:51:1697
7Marleen Pijpelink1639Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3700:52:06
8Yvette Heemskerk358Dames 35-4400:52:5400:53:0896
9Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:53:0700:53:2195
10Heleen van Vliet1788Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:53:3300:54:23
11Karin Rotteveel343Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:53:3900:54:1794
12Sabrina Oudt1698Dames 35-44AKU00:54:0100:54:24
13Eveline de Koning1693Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:54:1400:54:30
14Sabine van Rossenberg685Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:55:1700:55:4693
15Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:2600:55:4692
16Eliza Frazer1633Dames 35-44Amsterdam Zuidoost00:56:5600:57:17
17Elvira Bakker8Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:57:3100:57:4091
18Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:57:4700:58:2390
19Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:58:0600:58:3289
20Gerdy Rietveld1692Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:58:5100:59:34
21Sandra van der Hoorn451Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:58:5900:59:3888
22Ginger du Prie1710Dames 35-4401:00:0901:00:36
23Heidi Verdel1764Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:01:2201:01:58
24Janne Zwemmer934Dames 35-4401:01:2701:01:4187
25Linda van der Graaf671Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:02:2301:02:5886
26Sonja van de Kooy600Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:02:2301:03:0085
27Natascha van Amsterdam623Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:02:2401:02:5984
28Stefanie Noordhuizen-Starrenburg785Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:5401:03:3883
29Shuk-hing Alma-Hau698Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:5901:03:4382
30Marlies van Meeteren347Dames 35-4401:03:0201:03:4681
31Mirjam Beetsma1661Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage01:04:3301:04:52
32Cathrin Waldern1650Dames 35-44Haarlem01:04:5101:05:17
33Jeannet van der Poel9Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:05:3201:06:1080
34Sandra Rotmans1678Dames 35-44Rijpwetering01:06:0201:06:46
35Daniëlle Stipdonk1666Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep01:07:0401:07:33
36Mariëlle Hoogenboom43Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:14:0201:14:3979
37Jessica van der Meer663Dames 35-44LV Plantaris02:10:0101:50:1878
1Nathalie Klaassen543Dames 45-54AAV '3600:40:0500:40:07100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Nicoline Heemskerk1756Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:45:4900:45:56
3Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:46:1400:46:1999
4Floor Vermij1729Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:47:2600:47:54
5Martine de Jong736Dames 45-54AKU00:47:5300:48:1598
6Mylène Riemens758Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:48:2100:48:2997
7Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:4600:48:4996
8Astrid Duimel1760Dames 45-54AV '4700:49:4500:49:55
9Sarah Bent697Dames 45-5400:49:4700:50:0795
10Francis Rotteveel718Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:50:0000:50:1694
11Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij643Dames 45-54AKU00:50:3200:50:5693
12Nadine van den Brandt467Dames 45-5400:51:1900:51:3392
13Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-54AV '4700:53:3500:54:1291
14Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:54:0400:54:3090
15Caroline Fles368Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:0300:55:2689
16Esther van den Ende1753Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:55:1100:55:17
17Karin Schrama762Dames 45-54AKU00:55:5200:56:1688
18Fien Akerboom-van der Lubbe1770Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:56:5900:57:22
19Danielle van der Meer - De Prie1777Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:57:2100:57:58
20Iris de Graaf851Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:57:4000:57:5587
21Diana Dobbe1780Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:57:5300:58:45
22Marjon van Vliet1733Dames 45-54AV '4700:58:2100:59:00
23Emielenne van Mil552Dames 45-54ALPHEN AD RIJN00:59:0800:59:3986
24Miranda de Wit1684Dames 45-54Roelofarendsveen00:59:0800:59:35
25Jacqueline van Dijk-Overwater1792Dames 45-54KUDELSTAART01:00:4901:01:30
26Moniek Janssen335Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:1601:01:4485
27Yvonne Borst341Dames 45-54Zoeterwoude01:02:5401:03:3784
28Angelique Bosch-van Leeuwen1697Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:03:0001:03:37
29Helma van Tol1730Dames 45-54LV Plantaris01:03:3401:03:54
30Miranda van der Meer1674Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:04:0401:04:50
31Els Schoorl648Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:04:1501:04:5683
32Karin van de Meer1795Dames 45-5401:09:2201:10:08
33Miranda Geurts1740Dames 45-54Leiden01:10:0601:10:30
34Karin Gerse192Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:13:4301:14:0382
1Ronique Gerlof370Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:2500:47:32100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:48:0400:48:0899
3Lenie van der Poel759Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:50:5100:51:0598
4Alie Eggens679Dames 55+ARV Ilion00:52:1400:52:2597
5Irma Hoogeveen1683Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:52:4500:53:05
6Kitty van Loon507Dames 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:52:5800:53:1196
7Paula Visser1677Dames 55+KATWIJK ZH00:53:1100:53:50
8Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:2300:53:4395
9Brenda Otto672Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:54:1600:54:4294
10Til Duineveld-Keijzers926Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:54:2800:54:4493
11Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:54:4600:55:0692
12Hennie Lollinga1712Dames 55+AV Startbaan00:55:3600:55:49
13Ellen Geerlings354Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:0300:56:2291
14Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4900:57:2290
15Jolanda Schouten1066Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:56:5300:57:2389
16Jolanda Bouwmeester1791Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:57:2100:57:58
17Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:58:3300:59:2288
18Yvonne Loos699Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:59:5001:00:1087
19Anneke Mooijekind van Schie561Dames 55+AV '4001:01:5501:02:1986
20Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+LEIDEN01:02:3501:02:5785
21Jean Pilling353Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:02:4001:03:0184
22Els van Deursen412Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:03:0001:03:3783
23Andrea Prehn1739Dames 55+ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:07:2401:08:04
24Mieke Groothengel267Dames 55+WASSENAAR01:08:2601:09:1382
25Akke Hania682Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:09:0801:09:4381
26Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:15:0201:15:4280
27Nelleke Heijnen345Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:20:1001:21:0179
28Corrie van Dam612Dames 55+AKU01:20:1101:21:0278
1Nico Altorf1952Heren 45-541Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:3201:14:35
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Maarten Jumelet958Heren Senioren1Leiden Atletiek01:18:1201:18:15
3Ed van der Meer1100Heren 55+1LV Plantaris00:59:4201:20:23
4Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra1027Heren 35-441LEIDEN01:20:2001:20:23
5Daryl Beijlen1942Heren Senioren2DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:20:5601:20:59
6Michael Woerden1154Heren 35-442De Veenlopers01:22:4601:22:49
7Pierre Millenaar1026Heren 45-54201:02:3801:22:59
8Jan Verbakel1045Heren 45-543Leiden Road Runners Club01:24:1001:24:13
9Sjoerd van der Luijt1967Heren 35-443Leiden01:24:2101:24:24
10Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren Senioren3AAV '3601:25:0901:25:12
11Jelle Spruijt1891Heren 35-444Alphen aan den Rijn01:27:3501:27:39
12Raymond van der Meer1900Heren 45-544Distance Runners Voorhout01:27:4601:27:49
13Rogier Verbaan915Heren 35-445Roelofarendsveen01:28:0801:28:12
14Gerrit van Egmond1968Heren 45-545DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:28:3401:28:38
15Martijn Steenvoorden1878Heren 35-446Noordwijk Zh01:28:4301:28:51
16Robbert Neijenhuis1119Heren Senioren4Valkenburg01:29:2301:29:26
17Martien de Ridder1034Heren 45-546NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:29:2801:29:32
18Peter Vermeij1915Heren 35-447AV De Spartaan01:30:4901:30:53
19Jan-Pieter Verwiel1889Heren 45-547VOORSCHOTEN01:31:1601:31:31
20Bart Portegijs2417Heren Senioren5Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:2701:31:30
21Onno Piet1906Heren 45-548Aalsmeer01:31:2801:31:37
22Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+2AV '4701:32:0601:32:11
23Ben Kerkvliet1951Heren 55+3Leiden Atletiek01:32:3901:32:57
24Walter Andriesse882Heren 35-448ZOETERWOUDE01:32:4601:32:55
25John van Laar1937Heren 45-549LEIDERDORP01:32:5101:32:55
26Andrew Webb1962Heren 45-5410Leiden Atletiek01:33:2101:33:25
27Leon Kerkvliet1930Heren 45-5411ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:34:1401:34:36
28Erik Nieuwenhuis933Heren 55+4Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:34:1801:34:28
29Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+5Leiden01:34:3201:34:35
30Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-449ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:34:5701:35:06
31Paul Schim van der Loeff1956Heren 45-5412Phanos01:34:5701:35:01
32Camiel Coopmans1125Heren Senioren6Leiden01:35:1601:35:28
33Ernst Versloot1112Heren 35-4410Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:36:1401:36:20
34Benoit Dechelette1929Heren 35-4411's-Gravenhage01:36:1501:36:20
35André van der Neut1950Heren 45-5413KLM ROADRUNNERS01:36:5701:37:09
36Arthur van Rijn1035Heren Senioren7AV Rijnsoever01:37:1801:37:21
37Rob Peschier1880Heren 35-4412NOORDWIJK ZH01:37:3501:37:43
38Jan van Tol1120Heren 35-4413AAV '3601:37:4001:38:03
39Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+6AV Rijnsoever01:38:4001:38:50
40Ruud van Schaik1157Heren 35-4414Hillegom01:38:5701:39:12
41Marco de Wit935Heren 45-5414AV De Spartaan01:38:5901:39:05
42Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+7AV De Koplopers01:39:0001:39:04
43Carlo Bos1932Heren 35-4415HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK01:39:2801:39:37
44Peter Ruesink966Heren 45-5415Voorschoten '9701:40:0201:40:19
45Jerry van der Hulst1940Heren 45-5416Leiden Road Runners Club01:40:0801:40:17
46Marc Rozeboom1053Heren 35-4416OEGSTGEEST01:40:1401:40:21
47Arjan Ket1922Heren 45-5417De Meern01:40:2801:40:42
48Stef van Holstein1901Heren 55-641AV Sparta01:40:3101:40:49
49Hugo Vrolijk1041Heren 55+8AAV '3601:40:5201:41:07
50Arie Noordsij546Heren 45-5418TER AAR01:41:0301:41:17
51Cen Loos1975Heren 45-5419LV Plantaris01:41:3001:41:47
52Pim Smits929Heren 55+9Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:41:5901:42:09
53Corné Mulders984Heren 55+10ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:42:0301:42:10
54Andre Pont1107Heren 45-5420VOORSCHOTEN01:42:0501:42:25
55Nico Schipper1914Heren 45-5421Cruquius01:42:2901:42:41
56Bas Pont1071Heren 35-4417Leidschendam01:42:5301:43:12
57Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+11Bodegraven01:43:1301:43:37
58Sander Brugman1040Heren 35-4418Leiden01:43:2101:43:29
59Jan de Lange1069Heren 55+1201:43:3901:43:50
60Emile van Diggelen1072Heren 45-5422Felter01:43:5201:43:59
61Pieter van Hameren1973Heren 55+13LV Plantaris01:44:1801:44:37
62Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+14UITHOORN01:44:2101:44:32
63Jan van Dijk1936Heren 55+15AV '4701:44:2401:44:30
64Roger Hammond1947Heren 45-5423VIJFHUIZEN01:44:5501:45:04
65Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-5424Leiden01:45:1201:45:27
66Paul Stolwijk1887Heren 35-4419Utrecht01:45:2101:45:34
67Rob Hogeboom879Heren 45-5425Distance Runners Voorhout01:45:2501:45:46
68Mark Pauw1960Heren 45-5426HRR01:45:4201:46:00
69Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+16WARMOND01:45:5001:46:07
70Ton Middelweerd887Heren 55+17LEIDEN01:46:0301:46:12
71Walter Rutten1903Heren 45-5427HRR01:46:0901:46:22
72Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-5428AV De Spartaan01:46:2601:46:33
73Chris Koolhaas1056Heren 45-5429ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:47:1601:47:38
74Vincent van Hees1899Heren Senioren8's-Gravenhage01:47:5901:48:29
75Roel van der Schoot1920Heren Senioren9Amsterdam01:48:0001:48:31
76Marcel Jekel1910Heren Senioren10Haarlem01:48:2701:48:35
77Jos Ensing1085Heren 55+18AAV '3601:48:3001:48:47
78Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+19NOORDWIJK ZH01:48:3601:48:40
79Philip Boer1884Heren 35-4420's-Gravenhage01:48:4201:48:54
80Edwin Maurits1130Heren 45-5430TKN '8501:48:4701:49:14
81Kaz de Jong1912Heren 55+20Amsterdam01:49:1401:49:39
82Harro Gaastra1907Heren 45-5431Leiden01:49:2501:49:44
83Marco van den Akker1948Heren 45-5432LEIDERDORP01:49:3301:49:44
84Emile Gies1949Heren 45-5433Leidschendam01:49:3401:49:44
85Egbert Bos968Heren 45-5434Valkenburg01:51:1001:51:22
86Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-5435Leiden01:51:1501:51:37
87Stefan la Grand881Heren 45-5436LEIDERDORP01:51:1801:51:30
88Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-4421AV De Spartaan01:52:0401:52:19
89Rinus van Egmond1957Heren 55+21LEIDEN01:52:1001:52:15
90Mark Rimmelzwaan1918Heren 35-4422Hoogmade01:52:2301:52:37
91René Willems1896Heren 55-642ZOETERMEER01:52:4201:52:47
92Gerard Beernink1058Heren 55+22AV De Spartaan01:53:0001:53:14
93Frans Woerden1966Heren 45-5437MIJDRECHT01:53:1501:53:20
94Eric Nieuwenhuijsen1037Heren Senioren11Oegstgeest01:53:2401:53:53
95Bastiaan van den Berg1909Heren 35-4423Noordwijk Zh01:53:3501:53:51
96Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+23Leiderdorp01:53:4401:53:47
97Jeroen Pisart1972Heren Senioren12Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:53:4801:54:12
98Oscar Haegens1963Heren 35-442401:53:4901:54:16
99Riko Loos1943Heren 35-4425Roelofarendsveen01:53:5001:54:16
100Frans Dagelet986Heren 55+24AAV '3601:54:1101:54:11
101Marcel van Leersum783Heren 45-5438ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:54:1901:54:50
102Jaap Jan Meijer1877Heren 45-5439Leiderdorp01:54:3601:55:00
103Chris de Groot1927Heren 45-5440Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:55:3701:56:02
104Richard Kroese1976Heren 55+25LV Plantaris01:55:4501:56:05
105Maarten Bosch1921Heren 45-5441WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:55:4801:56:04
106Ivo Ritmeijer1971Heren 45-5442Distance Runners Voorhout01:55:5901:56:17
107Rick van der Plas1935Heren 45-544301:56:1001:56:23
108Arnaud van der Laken1941Heren 45-5444LEIDEN01:56:4901:57:00
109Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-4426LV Plantaris01:56:4901:57:06
110Jacques Merx1961Heren 55+26HRR01:57:0501:57:19
111Robert Farla1902Heren 45-5445's-Gravenhage01:57:0901:57:22
112Peter Hooijen1007Heren 55+27Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:57:2001:57:25
113Franck Helderman1036Heren 45-5446Sassenheim01:57:4101:58:02
114Rutmer Klarus1913Heren 35-4427Leiden01:58:0801:58:34
115Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-5447UITHOORN01:59:2701:59:38
116Jan van Haeringen1084Heren 45-5448AV Haarlemmermeer01:59:3101:59:49
117Ron Pracht903Heren 45-5449Leiderdorp02:00:1802:00:44
118Jan van Iterson1959Heren 45-5450LV Plantaris02:00:2102:00:39
119Peter Weterman930Heren 55+28Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:00:4002:01:04
120Jurjen Oostenveld1078Heren 55+29Loopgroep Leiderdorp02:01:0202:01:18
121Bert Breed1925Heren 55+30LEIDEN02:02:0002:02:24
122Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+31AV Haarlemmermeer02:02:3302:02:53
123Christiaan Morgenland1945Heren 55+32Loopgroep Leiderdorp02:02:4102:02:57
124Arie Bunnik1065Heren 55+33AAV '3602:03:1502:03:26
125Joop Rasser878Heren 45-5451LEIDERDORP02:04:0202:04:09
126Marco van Eijck1933Heren 45-5452Haarlem02:04:4902:05:11
127Bas van Binnendijk1978Heren 45-5453De Kieviten02:04:4902:05:26
128Guillaume Slingerland2419Heren 45-5454Loopgroep Oegstgeest02:05:1402:05:42
129Willem Bast900Heren 55+34Loopgroep Oegstgeest02:05:2802:05:33
130Lex Verveer950Heren 55+35Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek02:05:4502:05:58
131Wout Melgers1923Heren 55-643Roelofarendsveen02:05:5002:06:17
132Erik Bakker1970Heren Senioren13ROELOFARENDSVEEN02:06:3702:07:06
133Kees Schutter1958Heren 55+36TKN '8502:07:0202:07:30
134Edwin van Gent1938Heren 35-4428ROELOFARENDSVEEN02:07:0502:07:26
135Jacques Holleman936Heren 55+37Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:08:0502:08:31
136Martijn Kerkman1102Heren 45-5455ZOETERWOUDE02:09:0602:09:26
137Toon van Vlimmeren1946Heren 55+38LV Plantaris02:09:5502:10:17
138Christiaan Reeuwijk1132Heren Senioren14NOORDWIJKERHOUT02:09:5902:10:14
139Peter van Wouwe1002Heren 55+39LV Plantaris02:10:0102:10:17
140Frank Onwezen1919Heren 55+40Nieuw-Vennep02:10:3302:11:02
141Ron Damstra1885Heren 35-4429Alphen aan den Rijn02:11:2702:11:45
142Albert van Trigt1916Heren 65+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:12:0802:12:32
143John Wolken1953Heren 55+41ROELOFARENDSVEEN02:13:4102:13:55
144Mario Heerkens1009Heren 45-5456'S-GRAVENHAGE02:14:3702:14:51
145Abdelkrim Htitach1897Heren 55+42's-Gravenhage02:17:5302:18:00
146Arie Ligtvoet1931Heren 55+43ABCOUDE02:17:5302:18:16
147Charll Hoogstraten1954Heren 35-4430Leiden Road Runners Club02:19:3002:19:48
1Maarten Jumelet958Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:18:1201:18:15100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Daryl Beijlen1942Heren SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:20:5601:20:59
3Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren SeniorenAAV '3601:25:0901:25:1299
4Robbert Neijenhuis1119Heren SeniorenValkenburg01:29:2301:29:2698
5Bart Portegijs2417Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:31:2701:31:3097
6Camiel Coopmans1125Heren SeniorenLeiden01:35:1601:35:2896
7Arthur van Rijn1035Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:37:1801:37:2195
8Vincent van Hees1899Heren Senioren's-Gravenhage01:47:5901:48:29
9Roel van der Schoot1920Heren SeniorenAmsterdam01:48:0001:48:31
10Marcel Jekel1910Heren SeniorenHaarlem01:48:2701:48:35
11Eric Nieuwenhuijsen1037Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:53:2401:53:5394
12Jeroen Pisart1972Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:53:4801:54:12
13Erik Bakker1970Heren SeniorenROELOFARENDSVEEN02:06:3702:07:06
14Christiaan Reeuwijk1132Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT02:09:5902:10:1493
1Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra1027Heren 35-44LEIDEN01:20:2001:20:23100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Michael Woerden1154Heren 35-44De Veenlopers01:22:4601:22:4999
3Sjoerd van der Luijt1967Heren 35-44Leiden01:24:2101:24:24
4Jelle Spruijt1891Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:27:3501:27:39
5Rogier Verbaan915Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:28:0801:28:1298
6Martijn Steenvoorden1878Heren 35-44Noordwijk Zh01:28:4301:28:51
7Peter Vermeij1915Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan01:30:4901:30:53
8Walter Andriesse882Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:32:4601:32:5597
9Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:34:5701:35:0696
10Ernst Versloot1112Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:36:1401:36:2095
11Benoit Dechelette1929Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage01:36:1501:36:20
12Rob Peschier1880Heren 35-44NOORDWIJK ZH01:37:3501:37:43
13Jan van Tol1120Heren 35-44AAV '3601:37:4001:38:0394
14Ruud van Schaik1157Heren 35-44Hillegom01:38:5701:39:1293
15Carlo Bos1932Heren 35-44HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK01:39:2801:39:37
16Marc Rozeboom1053Heren 35-44OEGSTGEEST01:40:1401:40:2192
17Bas Pont1071Heren 35-44Leidschendam01:42:5301:43:1291
18Sander Brugman1040Heren 35-44Leiden01:43:2101:43:2990
19Paul Stolwijk1887Heren 35-44Utrecht01:45:2101:45:34
20Philip Boer1884Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage01:48:4201:48:54
21Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan01:52:0401:52:1989
22Mark Rimmelzwaan1918Heren 35-44Hoogmade01:52:2301:52:37
23Bastiaan van den Berg1909Heren 35-44Noordwijk Zh01:53:3501:53:51
24Oscar Haegens1963Heren 35-4401:53:4901:54:16
25Riko Loos1943Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:53:5001:54:16
26Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:56:4901:57:0688
27Rutmer Klarus1913Heren 35-44Leiden01:58:0801:58:34
28Edwin van Gent1938Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN02:07:0502:07:26
29Ron Damstra1885Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn02:11:2702:11:45
30Charll Hoogstraten1954Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club02:19:3002:19:48
1Nico Altorf1952Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:3201:14:35
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Pierre Millenaar1026Heren 45-5401:02:3801:22:59100
3Jan Verbakel1045Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:24:1001:24:1399
4Raymond van der Meer1900Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:27:4601:27:49
5Gerrit van Egmond1968Heren 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:28:3401:28:38
6Martien de Ridder1034Heren 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:29:2801:29:3298
7Jan-Pieter Verwiel1889Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:31:1601:31:31
8Onno Piet1906Heren 45-54Aalsmeer01:31:2801:31:37
9John van Laar1937Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:32:5101:32:55
10Andrew Webb1962Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:33:2101:33:25
11Leon Kerkvliet1930Heren 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:34:1401:34:36
12Paul Schim van der Loeff1956Heren 45-54Phanos01:34:5701:35:01
13André van der Neut1950Heren 45-54KLM ROADRUNNERS01:36:5701:37:09
14Marco de Wit935Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:38:5901:39:0597
15Peter Ruesink966Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:40:0201:40:1996
16Jerry van der Hulst1940Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:40:0801:40:17
17Arjan Ket1922Heren 45-54De Meern01:40:2801:40:42
18Arie Noordsij546Heren 45-54TER AAR01:41:0301:41:1795
19Cen Loos1975Heren 45-54LV Plantaris01:41:3001:41:47
20Andre Pont1107Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:42:0501:42:2594
21Nico Schipper1914Heren 45-54Cruquius01:42:2901:42:41
22Emile van Diggelen1072Heren 45-54Felter01:43:5201:43:5993
23Roger Hammond1947Heren 45-54VIJFHUIZEN01:44:5501:45:04
24Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-54Leiden01:45:1201:45:2792
25Rob Hogeboom879Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:45:2501:45:4691
26Mark Pauw1960Heren 45-54HRR01:45:4201:46:00
27Walter Rutten1903Heren 45-54HRR01:46:0901:46:22
28Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:46:2601:46:3390
29Chris Koolhaas1056Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:47:1601:47:3889
30Edwin Maurits1130Heren 45-54TKN '8501:48:4701:49:1488
31Harro Gaastra1907Heren 45-54Leiden01:49:2501:49:44
32Marco van den Akker1948Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:49:3301:49:44
33Emile Gies1949Heren 45-54Leidschendam01:49:3401:49:44
34Egbert Bos968Heren 45-54Valkenburg01:51:1001:51:2287
35Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-54Leiden01:51:1501:51:3786
36Stefan la Grand881Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:51:1801:51:3085
37Frans Woerden1966Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:53:1501:53:20
38Marcel van Leersum783Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:54:1901:54:5084
39Jaap Jan Meijer1877Heren 45-54Leiderdorp01:54:3601:55:00
40Chris de Groot1927Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:55:3701:56:02
41Maarten Bosch1921Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:55:4801:56:04
42Ivo Ritmeijer1971Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:55:5901:56:17
43Rick van der Plas1935Heren 45-5401:56:1001:56:23
44Arnaud van der Laken1941Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:56:4901:57:00
45Robert Farla1902Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage01:57:0901:57:22
46Franck Helderman1036Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:57:4101:58:0283
47Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:59:2701:59:3882
48Jan van Haeringen1084Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:59:3101:59:4981
49Ron Pracht903Heren 45-54Leiderdorp02:00:1802:00:4480
50Jan van Iterson1959Heren 45-54LV Plantaris02:00:2102:00:39
51Joop Rasser878Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP02:04:0202:04:0979
52Marco van Eijck1933Heren 45-54Haarlem02:04:4902:05:11
53Bas van Binnendijk1978Heren 45-54De Kieviten02:04:4902:05:26
54Guillaume Slingerland2419Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest02:05:1402:05:4278
55Martijn Kerkman1102Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE02:09:0602:09:2677
56Mario Heerkens1009Heren 45-54'S-GRAVENHAGE02:14:3702:14:5176
1Ed van der Meer1100Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:59:4201:20:23100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+AV '4701:32:0601:32:1199
3Ben Kerkvliet1951Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:32:3901:32:57
4Erik Nieuwenhuis933Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:34:1801:34:2898
5Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+Leiden01:34:3201:34:3597
6Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:38:4001:38:5096
7Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+AV De Koplopers01:39:0001:39:0495
8Hugo Vrolijk1041Heren 55+AAV '3601:40:5201:41:0794
9Pim Smits929Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:41:5901:42:0993
10Corné Mulders984Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:42:0301:42:1092
11Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+Bodegraven01:43:1301:43:3791
12Jan de Lange1069Heren 55+01:43:3901:43:5090
13Pieter van Hameren1973Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:44:1801:44:37
14Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+UITHOORN01:44:2101:44:3289
15Jan van Dijk1936Heren 55+AV '4701:44:2401:44:30
16Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+WARMOND01:45:5001:46:0788
17Ton Middelweerd887Heren 55+LEIDEN01:46:0301:46:1287
18Jos Ensing1085Heren 55+AAV '3601:48:3001:48:4786
19Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:48:3601:48:4085
20Kaz de Jong1912Heren 55+Amsterdam01:49:1401:49:39
21Rinus van Egmond1957Heren 55+LEIDEN01:52:1001:52:15
22Gerard Beernink1058Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:53:0001:53:1484
23Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:53:4401:53:4783
24Frans Dagelet986Heren 55+AAV '3601:54:1101:54:1182
25Richard Kroese1976Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:55:4501:56:05
26Jacques Merx1961Heren 55+HRR01:57:0501:57:19
27Peter Hooijen1007Heren 55+Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:57:2001:57:2581
28Peter Weterman930Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:00:4002:01:0480
29Jurjen Oostenveld1078Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp02:01:0202:01:1879
30Bert Breed1925Heren 55+LEIDEN02:02:0002:02:24
31Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer02:02:3302:02:5378
32Christiaan Morgenland1945Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp02:02:4102:02:57
33Arie Bunnik1065Heren 55+AAV '3602:03:1502:03:2677
34Willem Bast900Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest02:05:2802:05:3376
35Lex Verveer950Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek02:05:4502:05:5875
36Kees Schutter1958Heren 55+TKN '8502:07:0202:07:30
37Jacques Holleman936Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:08:0502:08:3174
38Toon van Vlimmeren1946Heren 55+LV Plantaris02:09:5502:10:17
39Peter van Wouwe1002Heren 55+LV Plantaris02:10:0102:10:1773
40Frank Onwezen1919Heren 55+Nieuw-Vennep02:10:3302:11:02
41John Wolken1953Heren 55+ROELOFARENDSVEEN02:13:4102:13:55
42Abdelkrim Htitach1897Heren 55+'s-Gravenhage02:17:5302:18:00
43Arie Ligtvoet1931Heren 55+ABCOUDE02:17:5302:18:16
1Hannah Oldroyd1955Dames Senioren101:19:3701:19:42
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Leone de Voogd1015Dames Senioren2Leiden Road Runners Club01:23:5701:24:00
3Alieke Hoogenboom1977Dames 35-441ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:34:4901:34:56
4Martine Hendriksen1092Dames 45-541Voorschoten '9701:36:0101:36:07
5Annemiek Willemze1004Dames Senioren3DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:43:2501:43:32
6Simone Romijn1924Dames Senioren4Leiden Atletiek01:45:4501:45:47
7Linda van de Berg1079Dames 35-442Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:50:1401:50:20
8Ellen Langezaal328Dames 45-542Distance Runners Voorhout01:51:1501:51:33
9Emely Rimmelzwaan1917Dames 35-443Hoogmade01:52:2301:52:37
10Caroline Mignon1895Dames 35-444's-Gravenhage01:52:5001:52:55
11Pauline Dechelette1893Dames 35-445's-Gravenhage01:52:5001:52:55
12Loekie Verdel1926Dames 35-446LV Plantaris01:53:4901:54:11
13Sandra Piet1905Dames 45-543Aalsmeer01:54:1401:54:24
14Mariska van Klink1974Dames 35-447LV Plantaris01:55:4901:56:05
15Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-544AKU01:55:5201:56:11
16Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer1083Dames 45-545AKU01:55:5501:56:15
17Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-54601:59:1301:59:34
18Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren502:00:5102:00:58
19Peggy Offermans996Dames 45-547Distance Runners Voorhout02:01:3902:01:59
20Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar1087Dames 55+1LEIDERDORP02:01:4402:02:05
21Jacinta van der Meer983Dames 45-548WOUBRUGGE02:01:5802:02:06
22Pien Augustinus1879Dames 35-448Noordwijk Zh02:02:1902:02:27
23Valery Verschoor1904Dames Senioren6Voorburg02:04:3202:04:55
24Sandra Wielfaert1898Dames 45-549's-Gravenhage02:04:5202:04:58
25Sonja van der Stel1888Dames 35-449Papendrecht02:05:1102:05:26
26Mathilde Loury1894Dames 35-4410's-Gravenhage02:07:0202:07:08
27Carla Wildenburg1118Dames 45-5410AV De Spartaan02:07:0802:07:29
28Anita Onwezen1944Dames 45-541102:10:3302:11:02
29Helene Philippo1116Dames 45-5412Loopgroep Leiderdorp02:10:3302:10:59
30Astrid van Tol327Dames 45-5413Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek02:10:4802:11:01
31Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-4411Rijnsburg02:15:0402:15:24
1Hannah Oldroyd1955Dames Senioren01:19:3701:19:42
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Leone de Voogd1015Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:23:5701:24:00100
3Annemiek Willemze1004Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:43:2501:43:3299
4Simone Romijn1924Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:45:4501:45:47
5Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren02:00:5102:00:5898
6Valery Verschoor1904Dames SeniorenVoorburg02:04:3202:04:55
1Alieke Hoogenboom1977Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:34:4901:34:56
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Linda van de Berg1079Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:50:1401:50:20100
3Emely Rimmelzwaan1917Dames 35-44Hoogmade01:52:2301:52:37
4Caroline Mignon1895Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage01:52:5001:52:55
5Pauline Dechelette1893Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage01:52:5001:52:55
6Loekie Verdel1926Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:53:4901:54:11
7Mariska van Klink1974Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:55:4901:56:05
8Pien Augustinus1879Dames 35-44Noordwijk Zh02:02:1902:02:27
9Sonja van der Stel1888Dames 35-44Papendrecht02:05:1102:05:26
10Mathilde Loury1894Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage02:07:0202:07:08
11Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-44Rijnsburg02:15:0402:15:2499
1Martine Hendriksen1092Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:36:0101:36:07100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ellen Langezaal328Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:51:1501:51:3399
3Sandra Piet1905Dames 45-54Aalsmeer01:54:1401:54:24
4Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-54AKU01:55:5201:56:1198
5Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer1083Dames 45-54AKU01:55:5501:56:1597
6Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-5401:59:1301:59:3496
7Peggy Offermans996Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout02:01:3902:01:5995
8Jacinta van der Meer983Dames 45-54WOUBRUGGE02:01:5802:02:0694
9Sandra Wielfaert1898Dames 45-54's-Gravenhage02:04:5202:04:58
10Carla Wildenburg1118Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan02:07:0802:07:2993
11Anita Onwezen1944Dames 45-5402:10:3302:11:02
12Helene Philippo1116Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp02:10:3302:10:5992
13Astrid van Tol327Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek02:10:4802:11:0191
1Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar1087Dames 55+LEIDERDORP02:01:4402:02:05100