1Yoram Polak1509Heren 20-341PAC00:16:1700:16:17
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Twan Altorf1538Jongens 16 t/m 191Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:24:4700:17:25
3Bauke Rietveld1563Heren 20-342HRR00:17:3200:17:33
4Michel Hageman270Heren 35-441AV De Spartaan00:24:2600:17:35
5René van der Stap1517Heren 45-541AV Olympus '7000:17:3800:17:39
6Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-343Haag Atletiek00:17:4600:17:46
7Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-344HRR00:18:1800:18:19
8Guido van Doorn1535Heren 35-44200:18:2600:18:27
9Ewout Schiferli221Heren 35-443HRR00:18:2800:18:28
10Rory Salman1560Heren 20-345WATERINGEN00:18:3800:18:40
11Stefan Claessens231Heren 20-346HRR00:18:5500:18:56
12Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-444Leiden Atletiek00:19:0100:19:02
13Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-347HRR00:19:1100:19:11
14Pascal Bloemheuvel263Heren 35-445HOOFDDORP00:19:1800:19:19
15Egon van den Broek126Heren 35-446HRR00:19:1900:19:20
16Ruben de Winter1508Jongens 16 t/m 192Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:2200:19:23
17Marcel van Sambeek223Heren 45-542Leiden Atletiek00:19:4400:19:45
18Marcel Candido334Heren 35-447Leiden Road Runners Club00:19:4800:19:51
19Wout Bergshoeff1543Jongens 16 t/m 193Rotterdam Atletiek00:19:5300:19:55
20Arnold Vonk1507Heren 45-543AV Sparta00:19:5600:19:58
21Klaas Smit2423Heren 35-448Amstelveen00:20:0000:20:01
22Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-449Voorschoten '9700:20:0000:20:03
23Martin Karreman1533Heren 35-4410HRR00:20:0400:20:07
24Joost Hummelink186Heren 20-348HRR00:20:0500:20:06
25Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:20:0600:20:06
26Frank Hendriks1554Heren 45-544AAV '3600:20:0900:20:12
27Frederik Vielhaber1549Heren 20-349Leiden Atletiek00:20:1300:20:19
28Stijn van Huijstee1534Heren 35-4411Leiden00:20:1300:20:16
29Toby Bergshoeff1544Heren 45-545Rotterdam Atletiek00:20:1500:20:17
30Eduard van Delft1568Jongens 16 t/m 194VOORHOUT00:20:1700:20:20
31Jan Kaak259Heren 45-546LISSE00:20:1900:20:20
32Thomas Schmidt25Heren 55+1LEIDEN00:20:3000:20:32
33Marcel Wierenga1569Heren 35-4412Leiden Road Runners Club00:20:3300:20:36
34Dirk Remmelzwaal1545Heren 45-54700:20:3800:20:42
35Bas Kaptein1565Heren 35-4413NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:20:4500:20:50
36Joop Bos241Heren 55+2Leiden Atletiek00:20:5000:20:52
37Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+3HRR00:21:0200:21:04
38Omar Lopez218Heren 20-3410HRR00:21:0500:21:08
39Niels Keekstra1564Heren 20-341100:21:0900:21:15
40Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:21:1400:21:15
41Koen de Jong146Heren 20-3412HRR00:21:1500:21:18
42Sem Treur282Jongens t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:21:1600:21:21
43Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 154AKU00:21:1700:21:18
44Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 195Leiden00:21:2400:21:33
45Richard van der Raad1536Heren 20-341300:21:5000:21:58
46Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 196AAV '3600:21:5300:21:55
47Owen den Outer208Heren 35-4414Voorschoten00:21:5600:21:58
48Raymond Goddijn1546Heren 55+4Leiden Atletiek00:22:0200:22:08
49Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-4415Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:1800:22:21
50Henk van Spijker215Heren 35-4416LEIDERDORP00:22:2300:22:28
51Nando Rensen179Heren 45-548HRR00:22:2400:22:26
52Joep den Dulk1558Jongens t/m 155Leiden Atletiek00:22:2700:22:34
53Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+5WADDINXVEEN00:22:4000:23:03
54Ron Korrel245Heren 55+6OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:22:4300:22:47
55Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-549HRR00:22:5500:23:01
56Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-5410OUDE WETERING00:22:5500:23:14
57Remco Arendse-Pas190Heren 20-3414Voorschoten '9700:22:5600:22:58
58Casper Spiering1506Heren 20-3415's-Gravenhage00:22:5800:23:09
59Frank van der Valk274Heren 45-5411Voorschoten '9700:23:0200:23:25
60Sonny Liesveld283Heren 20-3416De Veenlopers00:23:0300:23:11
61Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 156DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:1700:23:25
62Steven Stouten402Heren 35-4417Leiden Road Runners Club00:23:1900:23:26
63Richard Treur1559Heren 35-441800:23:2600:23:32
64Ron Oudshoorn1555Heren 45-5412ARV Ilion00:23:2600:23:35
65Tim Turenhout251Jongens t/m 157AV De Spartaan00:23:3300:23:38
66Jesper Turenhout252Jongens t/m 158AV De Spartaan00:24:0800:24:14
67Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 159AKU00:24:0800:24:18
68Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+7AV De Spartaan00:24:3000:24:38
69Dennis Oostdam1510Heren 20-3417NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:24:3400:24:48
70Ben van Vliet78Heren 55+8avVN00:24:4000:24:41
71Andreas van den Burgh417Heren 45-5413Leiden Atletiek00:24:4300:24:54
72Jan Groeneveld1520Heren 55+9HRR00:24:5900:25:05
73Mick van Etten164Heren 20-3418LEIDEN00:25:0500:25:24
74Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-4419Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:2500:25:30
75Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+10VOORHOUT00:25:3600:25:38
76Robin Rijnenberg12Heren 45-5414ARV Ilion00:25:4200:25:50
77Joris de Jong619Heren 45-5415NIEUW VENNEP00:25:4800:26:03
78Arne Braas1516Heren 35-442000:25:5100:26:02
79Marc Janssen1503Heren 45-5416Amsterdam00:25:5200:26:12
80Max Blezer196Heren 35-4421HRR00:25:5500:25:59
81Patrick Lut782Heren 45-5417OEGSTGEEST00:26:0700:26:14
82Leo van Geest152Heren 55+11HRR00:26:0800:26:13
83Cas Ouwerkerk302Jongens t/m 1510AV De Spartaan00:26:0900:26:29
84Wim Plaatzer1504Heren 55+12Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:26:1400:26:20
85Peter van den Berg1548Heren 35-442200:26:2100:26:36
86Erik Hofschreuder143Heren 55+13'S-GRAVENHAGE00:26:3800:26:53
87Ronald Veel1561Heren 55+14WADDINXVEEN00:26:5400:27:17
88Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 1511AV De Spartaan00:27:0100:27:11
89Mitchel Verheul550Jongens 16 t/m 197ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:27:0200:27:17
90Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+15VOORBURG00:27:0600:27:07
91Jan van Soest1505Heren 55+16Tiel00:27:0800:27:20
92Hugo Went1540Heren 35-4423Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:27:2600:27:34
93Piet Rietdijk244Heren 55+17AV De Spartaan00:27:4400:27:51
94Jasper Bouwman460Heren 20-3419Voorhout00:27:5200:28:10
95Sòny Waterfort217Heren 35-4424's-Gravenhage00:28:0000:28:04
96Leo Kruik639Heren 55+18Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:28:1100:28:24
97Sven Verhoeven1518Jongens t/m 151200:28:1800:28:30
98Richard Grannetia169Heren 20-3420AV De Spartaan00:28:2200:19:13
99Jeroen Steegeling581Heren 55+19avVN00:28:3400:28:43
100Kees Tensen435Heren 55+20Leiden Atletiek00:28:4700:28:57
101Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+21HILLEGOM00:28:5200:28:57
102Dennis Eikelenboom298Heren 20-342100:29:1100:29:34
103Dick Vrolijk1528Heren 45-5418HRR00:29:2900:29:37
104Hans Veel587Heren 55+22NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:5100:30:11
105Tom Castel256Heren 55+23SASSENHEIM00:31:3700:31:56
106Ed Zijl170Heren 55+24Voorschoten '9700:31:4300:31:49
107Ton Mooijekind127Heren 55+25AV '4000:31:4400:31:58
108Henk van Beelen200Heren 55+26AV Rijnsoever00:31:5000:32:13
109Ties Hamers1502Heren 20-3422Oegstgeest00:33:0600:33:20
110Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+27Leiden Atletiek00:34:0600:34:26
111Guus van Veen1551Heren 45-5419WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:0800:34:20
112Matthew van Giesen153Jongens t/m 1513NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4600:35:07
113Fred van Giesen162Heren 55+28NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4600:35:08
114Nicolaas van Wijk710Heren 55+29HRR00:34:5900:34:59
115Ferry van Es115Heren 45-5420OUDE WETERING00:35:0200:35:16
116Hans Larrewijn4Heren 55+30LEIDEN00:36:1900:36:32
117Teun Bogaard508Heren 55+31AV Haarlemmermeer00:37:3400:37:48
118George van Gorp173Heren 45-5421Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:3900:37:43
119Barrie Henson1547Heren 55+32Leiden Atletiek00:38:1400:38:21
120Ed Vergeer1530Heren 55+33AV Gouda00:38:2500:38:37
1Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:0600:20:06100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:1400:21:1599
3Sem Treur282Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:1600:21:2198
4Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 15AKU00:21:1700:21:1897
5Joep den Dulk1558Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:22:2700:22:34
6Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:1700:23:2596
7Tim Turenhout251Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:23:3300:23:3895
8Jesper Turenhout252Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:0800:24:1494
9Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 15AKU00:24:0800:24:1893
10Cas Ouwerkerk302Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:26:0900:26:2992
11Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:27:0100:27:1191
12Sven Verhoeven1518Jongens t/m 1500:28:1800:28:30
13Matthew van Giesen153Jongens t/m 15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4600:35:0790
1Twan Altorf1538Jongens 16 t/m 19Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:24:4700:17:25
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ruben de Winter1508Jongens 16 t/m 19Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:2200:19:23
3Wout Bergshoeff1543Jongens 16 t/m 19Rotterdam Atletiek00:19:5300:19:55
4Eduard van Delft1568Jongens 16 t/m 19VOORHOUT00:20:1700:20:20
5Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:21:2400:21:33100
6Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 19AAV '3600:21:5300:21:5599
7Mitchel Verheul550Jongens 16 t/m 19ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:27:0200:27:17
1Yoram Polak1509Heren 20-34PAC00:16:1700:16:17
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bauke Rietveld1563Heren 20-34HRR00:17:3200:17:33
3Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:17:4600:17:46100
4Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-34HRR00:18:1800:18:1999
5Rory Salman1560Heren 20-34WATERINGEN00:18:3800:18:40
6Stefan Claessens231Heren 20-34HRR00:18:5500:18:5698
7Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-34HRR00:19:1100:19:1197
8Joost Hummelink186Heren 20-34HRR00:20:0500:20:0696
9Frederik Vielhaber1549Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:1300:20:19
10Omar Lopez218Heren 20-34HRR00:21:0500:21:0895
11Niels Keekstra1564Heren 20-3400:21:0900:21:15
12Koen de Jong146Heren 20-34HRR00:21:1500:21:1894
13Richard van der Raad1536Heren 20-3400:21:5000:21:58
14Remco Arendse-Pas190Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:22:5600:22:5893
15Casper Spiering1506Heren 20-34's-Gravenhage00:22:5800:23:09
16Sonny Liesveld283Heren 20-34De Veenlopers00:23:0300:23:1192
17Dennis Oostdam1510Heren 20-34NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:24:3400:24:48
18Mick van Etten164Heren 20-34LEIDEN00:25:0500:25:2491
19Jasper Bouwman460Heren 20-34Voorhout00:27:5200:28:10
20Richard Grannetia169Heren 20-34AV De Spartaan00:28:2200:19:1390
21Dennis Eikelenboom298Heren 20-3400:29:1100:29:3489
22Ties Hamers1502Heren 20-34Oegstgeest00:33:0600:33:20
1Michel Hageman270Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:24:2600:17:35100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Guido van Doorn1535Heren 35-4400:18:2600:18:27
3Ewout Schiferli221Heren 35-44HRR00:18:2800:18:2899
4Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:19:0100:19:0298
5Pascal Bloemheuvel263Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:19:1800:19:1997
6Egon van den Broek126Heren 35-44HRR00:19:1900:19:2096
7Marcel Candido334Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:19:4800:19:5195
8Klaas Smit2423Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:20:0000:20:0194
9Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:20:0000:20:0393
10Martin Karreman1533Heren 35-44HRR00:20:0400:20:07
11Stijn van Huijstee1534Heren 35-44Leiden00:20:1300:20:16
12Marcel Wierenga1569Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:20:3300:20:36
13Bas Kaptein1565Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:20:4500:20:50
14Owen den Outer208Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:21:5600:21:5892
15Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:1800:22:2191
16Henk van Spijker215Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP00:22:2300:22:2890
17Steven Stouten402Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:23:1900:23:2689
18Richard Treur1559Heren 35-4400:23:2600:23:32
19Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:2500:25:3088
20Arne Braas1516Heren 35-4400:25:5100:26:02
21Max Blezer196Heren 35-44HRR00:25:5500:25:5987
22Peter van den Berg1548Heren 35-4400:26:2100:26:36
23Hugo Went1540Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:27:2600:27:34
24Sòny Waterfort217Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:28:0000:28:0486
1René van der Stap1517Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:17:3800:17:39
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marcel van Sambeek223Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:19:4400:19:45100
3Arnold Vonk1507Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:19:5600:19:58
4Frank Hendriks1554Heren 45-54AAV '3600:20:0900:20:12
5Toby Bergshoeff1544Heren 45-54Rotterdam Atletiek00:20:1500:20:17
6Jan Kaak259Heren 45-54LISSE00:20:1900:20:2099
7Dirk Remmelzwaal1545Heren 45-5400:20:3800:20:42
8Nando Rensen179Heren 45-54HRR00:22:2400:22:2698
9Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-54HRR00:22:5500:23:0197
10Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:22:5500:23:1496
11Frank van der Valk274Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:23:0200:23:2595
12Ron Oudshoorn1555Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:23:2600:23:35
13Andreas van den Burgh417Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:24:4300:24:5494
14Robin Rijnenberg12Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:25:4200:25:5093
15Joris de Jong619Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:25:4800:26:0392
16Marc Janssen1503Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:25:5200:26:12
17Patrick Lut782Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:26:0700:26:1491
18Dick Vrolijk1528Heren 45-54HRR00:29:2900:29:37
19Guus van Veen1551Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:0800:34:20
20Ferry van Es115Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:35:0200:35:1690
21George van Gorp173Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:3900:37:4389
1Thomas Schmidt25Heren 55+LEIDEN00:20:3000:20:32100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Joop Bos241Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:20:5000:20:5299
3Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+HRR00:21:0200:21:0498
4Raymond Goddijn1546Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:22:0200:22:08
5Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:22:4000:23:0397
6Ron Korrel245Heren 55+OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:22:4300:22:4796
7Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:24:3000:24:3895
8Ben van Vliet78Heren 55+avVN00:24:4000:24:4194
9Jan Groeneveld1520Heren 55+HRR00:24:5900:25:05
10Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:25:3600:25:3893
11Leo van Geest152Heren 55+HRR00:26:0800:26:1392
12Wim Plaatzer1504Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:26:1400:26:20
13Erik Hofschreuder143Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:26:3800:26:5391
14Ronald Veel1561Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:26:5400:27:17
15Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+VOORBURG00:27:0600:27:0790
16Jan van Soest1505Heren 55+Tiel00:27:0800:27:20
17Piet Rietdijk244Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:4400:27:5189
18Leo Kruik639Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:28:1100:28:24
19Jeroen Steegeling581Heren 55+avVN00:28:3400:28:43
20Kees Tensen435Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:28:4700:28:57
21Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+HILLEGOM00:28:5200:28:5788
22Hans Veel587Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:5100:30:1187
23Tom Castel256Heren 55+SASSENHEIM00:31:3700:31:5686
24Ed Zijl170Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:31:4300:31:4985
25Ton Mooijekind127Heren 55+AV '4000:31:4400:31:5884
26Henk van Beelen200Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:31:5000:32:1383
27Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:34:0600:34:2682
28Fred van Giesen162Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4600:35:0881
29Nicolaas van Wijk710Heren 55+HRR00:34:5900:34:59
30Hans Larrewijn4Heren 55+LEIDEN00:36:1900:36:3280
31Teun Bogaard508Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:37:3400:37:48
32Barrie Henson1547Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:38:1400:38:21
33Ed Vergeer1530Heren 55+AV Gouda00:38:2500:38:37
1Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+1LEIDEN00:18:5000:18:51
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:19:0500:19:05
3Jia-Lian Yin1539Dames 35-441AV Sparta00:20:1200:20:12
4Lotte Verleng42Dames 20-342Leiden Atletiek00:20:1400:20:20
5Sandra van den Berg204Dames 45-541HRR00:21:0500:21:07
6Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-442HRR00:21:3600:21:39
7Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-443Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:4200:21:46
8Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 151Voorschoten '9700:21:5600:21:58
9Astrid Hoek-Lenterman236Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever00:22:1300:22:16
10Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-444LEIDERDORP00:22:1800:22:23
11Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+2OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:3400:22:38
12Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-543AKU00:22:4300:22:47
13Eline Wagemaker293Dames 45-544Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:4500:22:48
14Irene Aldersma1556Dames 20-343Haag Atletiek00:22:4700:22:56
15Martine Mulder285Dames 20-344Noordwijk00:23:0700:23:12
16Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-445HRR00:23:1100:23:15
17Lise Koote130Dames 20-345HRR00:23:2000:23:23
18Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-346Voorschoten '9700:23:2600:23:28
19Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 191AKU00:23:3700:23:41
20Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-545DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:3800:23:45
21Rosanne Guijt1537Dames 20-347KATWIJK ZH00:24:0000:24:10
22Winnie Broekman240Dames 35-446Leiden00:24:0900:24:18
23Renee Verdoorn1524Dames 20-348Amsterdam00:24:1500:24:21
24Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk1519Dames 45-546WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:2700:24:37
25Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-547Haag Atletiek00:24:3400:24:44
26Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:24:5200:24:57
27Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-548VOORSCHOTEN00:25:0700:25:12
28Heleen Plas1570Dames 35-447Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:25:0800:25:17
29Jasmijn Bloemheuvel264Meisjes t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:25:0900:25:10
30Saskia van Zadelhoff229Dames 35-448HRR00:25:3000:25:34
31Romy Ganzevles1567Dames 20-349Leimuiden00:25:4500:26:03
32Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen199Dames 35-449AV Rijnsoever00:25:4800:25:56
33Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 153AKU00:25:5200:26:06
34Nelleke Aanhane76Dames 35-441000:25:5600:26:03
35Elle van Boven1515Dames 35-4411Leiderdorp00:26:1700:26:27
36Marijke Visscher158Dames 55+4Voorschoten '9700:26:1800:26:23
37Joyce van Kooij249Dames 35-4412Voorschoten00:26:1900:26:27
38Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-4413AV De Spartaan00:26:2200:26:27
39Ilonka Siebert1557Dames 45-549noordwijkerhout00:26:3100:26:40
40Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-5410avVN00:26:3200:26:40
41Saskia Meijer722Dames 45-5411Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:26:5700:27:07
42Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-5412HILLEGOM00:27:0300:27:14
43Irma van Vlaanderen262Dames 45-5413Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:27:0300:27:08
44Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 192Oude Wetering00:27:1800:27:37
45Annie van Heiningen635Dames 55+5HRR00:27:2400:27:32
46Jacey-Lynn Went1542Meisjes t/m 154AV Rijnsoever00:27:2500:27:34
47Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-3410Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:27:2700:27:41
48Elma de Jong289Dames 45-5414AV Haarlemmermeer00:27:4900:28:02
49Ellen Vroon165Dames 55+6Voorschoten '9700:27:5100:28:09
50Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames 20-3411NOORDWIJK00:27:5200:28:10
51Marjolein Lutter1514Dames 35-4414HRR00:27:5300:27:57
52Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-5415HRR00:27:5800:28:06
53Sanne Brummel163Dames 20-3412Voorschoten '9700:28:0700:28:25
54Trees van Klink777Dames 55+7LV Plantaris00:28:2000:28:41
55Ester Hofschreuder142Dames 35-4415ZUIDLAND00:28:4300:28:58
56Anouk Nijssen1531Dames 20-341300:28:5900:29:07
57Lieske Heesbeen1512Meisjes t/m 15500:29:0000:29:07
58Marieke Heesbeen1511Dames 45-541600:29:0500:29:11
59Kitty van Loon507Dames 55+8KLM ROADRUNNERS00:29:1200:29:19
60Anneke Flipse113Dames 20-341400:29:1400:29:36
61Iris van Wouwe276Dames 20-3415LV Plantaris00:29:2500:29:45
62Gonny Ravensbergen735Dames 45-5417Leiden Atletiek00:29:2600:29:38
63Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal269Dames 45-5418HRR00:29:2800:29:35
64Melissa Weber1562Dames 20-3416Leiden00:29:3900:29:57
65Marjan Prins94Dames 55+9leiden00:29:4000:29:57
66Tamara Rietbroek767Dames 35-4416Roelofarendsveen00:29:4100:29:58
67Carla Kaptein51Dames 55+10HILLEGOM00:29:4900:30:02
68Nikki Castel254Dames 20-3417SASSENHEIM00:29:5400:30:13
69Charlotte Bornhaupt1566Dames 35-4417LEIDEN00:30:0500:30:20
70Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+11SASSENHEIM00:30:1000:30:28
71Emma Blezer2422Meisjes t/m 15600:30:1300:30:16
72Rita Frielink-Assink31Dames 55+12VOORSCHOTEN00:30:2500:30:30
73Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+13AV De Spartaan00:30:2900:30:41
74Sylvia Kuiper180Dames 45-5419HRR00:30:4100:30:48
75Ernestine Telleman222Dames 35-4418DEIL00:30:4500:31:01
76Ilse Hogenboom287Dames 20-3418WILNIS00:30:4900:31:09
77Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-5420Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:5200:31:04
78Marielle Waasdorp1525Dames 20-3419Leimuiden00:30:5300:31:11
79Marjan de Graaf106Dames 55+14Lekker Hollen00:30:5700:31:17
80Joke van der Poel80Dames 55+15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:0000:31:10
81Pauline van Varick91Dames 45-5421LEIDEN00:31:0400:31:26
82Cyrille Weeber123Dames 35-4419AV De Spartaan00:31:0700:31:20
83Dagmar Aarts27Dames 20-3420Leiden Atletiek00:31:0800:31:26
84Esther Hogenboom284Dames 20-3421Wilnis00:31:1800:31:38
85Charlotte van Hees17Dames 35-442000:31:2200:31:35
86Bianca van den Burgh32Meisjes 16 t/m 193Leiden Atletiek00:31:4900:32:00
87Hebe Geerlings454Dames 20-3422NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:5200:32:10
88Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-3423LISSE00:31:5300:32:10
89Danielle van Tol303Dames 45-5422LV Plantaris00:31:5400:32:14
90Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-4421Lisse00:32:0300:32:19
91Linda Rewijk206Dames 20-342400:32:0900:32:23
92Ineke Kester336Dames 45-5423LEIDEN00:32:1000:32:21
93Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-442200:32:2600:32:41
94Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+16LV Plantaris00:32:3200:32:49
95Els Kool1522Dames 55+17Amsterdam00:33:0700:33:21
96Heleen Wagenaar1526Dames 55+18HRR00:33:1800:33:35
97Germaine van Leeuwe1513Dames 55+19HRR00:33:3900:34:01
98Simone Ijzerman1550Dames 20-3425WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:0500:34:17
99Wendy van Giesen154Dames 45-5424NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4600:35:08
100Liesbeth Zeltenrijch250Dames 55+20AV Gouda00:34:5800:35:10
101Esther van Duijvenbode225Dames 35-4423Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:3100:36:47
102Ingrid Tousain297Dames 55+21AKU00:36:3900:36:59
103Helma Pascaud1552Dames 55+2200:36:4000:36:57
104Mieke Baken1529Dames 55+23Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:4100:36:57
105Nienke Sipma1553Dames 45-5425Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:4100:36:57
106Anne Markwat41Dames 35-4424LV Plantaris00:37:4900:38:08
107Jana Knippert13Dames 45-5426Oegstgeest01:25:5201:25:52
1Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:21:5600:21:58100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jasmijn Bloemheuvel264Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:25:0900:25:1099
3Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:25:5200:26:0698
4Jacey-Lynn Went1542Meisjes t/m 15AV Rijnsoever00:27:2500:27:34
5Lieske Heesbeen1512Meisjes t/m 1500:29:0000:29:07
6Emma Blezer2422Meisjes t/m 1500:30:1300:30:1697
1Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:23:3700:23:41100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 19Oude Wetering00:27:1800:27:3799
3Bianca van den Burgh32Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:31:4900:32:0098
1Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:0500:19:05100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lotte Verleng42Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:1400:20:2099
3Irene Aldersma1556Dames 20-34Haag Atletiek00:22:4700:22:56
4Martine Mulder285Dames 20-34Noordwijk00:23:0700:23:1298
5Lise Koote130Dames 20-34HRR00:23:2000:23:2397
6Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:2600:23:2896
7Rosanne Guijt1537Dames 20-34KATWIJK ZH00:24:0000:24:10
8Renee Verdoorn1524Dames 20-34Amsterdam00:24:1500:24:21
9Romy Ganzevles1567Dames 20-34Leimuiden00:25:4500:26:03
10Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:27:2700:27:4195
11Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames 20-34NOORDWIJK00:27:5200:28:10
12Sanne Brummel163Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:28:0700:28:2594
13Anouk Nijssen1531Dames 20-3400:28:5900:29:07
14Anneke Flipse113Dames 20-3400:29:1400:29:3693
15Iris van Wouwe276Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:29:2500:29:4592
16Melissa Weber1562Dames 20-34Leiden00:29:3900:29:57
17Nikki Castel254Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:29:5400:30:1391
18Ilse Hogenboom287Dames 20-34WILNIS00:30:4900:31:0990
19Marielle Waasdorp1525Dames 20-34Leimuiden00:30:5300:31:11
20Dagmar Aarts27Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:31:0800:31:2689
21Esther Hogenboom284Dames 20-34Wilnis00:31:1800:31:3888
22Hebe Geerlings454Dames 20-34NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:5200:32:10
23Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-34LISSE00:31:5300:32:1087
24Linda Rewijk206Dames 20-3400:32:0900:32:2386
25Simone Ijzerman1550Dames 20-34WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:0500:34:17
1Jia-Lian Yin1539Dames 35-44AV Sparta00:20:1200:20:12
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-44HRR00:21:3600:21:39100
3Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:4200:21:4699
4Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:22:1800:22:2398
5Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-44HRR00:23:1100:23:1597
6Winnie Broekman240Dames 35-44Leiden00:24:0900:24:1896
7Heleen Plas1570Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:25:0800:25:17
8Saskia van Zadelhoff229Dames 35-44HRR00:25:3000:25:3495
9Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen199Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:25:4800:25:5694
10Nelleke Aanhane76Dames 35-4400:25:5600:26:0393
11Elle van Boven1515Dames 35-44Leiderdorp00:26:1700:26:27
12Joyce van Kooij249Dames 35-44Voorschoten00:26:1900:26:2792
13Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:26:2200:26:2791
14Marjolein Lutter1514Dames 35-44HRR00:27:5300:27:57
15Ester Hofschreuder142Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:28:4300:28:5890
16Tamara Rietbroek767Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:29:4100:29:5889
17Charlotte Bornhaupt1566Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:30:0500:30:20
18Ernestine Telleman222Dames 35-44DEIL00:30:4500:31:0188
19Cyrille Weeber123Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:31:0700:31:2087
20Charlotte van Hees17Dames 35-4400:31:2200:31:3586
21Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-44Lisse00:32:0300:32:1985
22Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-4400:32:2600:32:4184
23Esther van Duijvenbode225Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:3100:36:4783
24Anne Markwat41Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:37:4900:38:0882
1Sandra van den Berg204Dames 45-54HRR00:21:0500:21:07100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Astrid Hoek-Lenterman236Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:22:1300:22:1699
3Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-54AKU00:22:4300:22:4798
4Eline Wagemaker293Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:4500:22:4897
5Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:3800:23:4596
6Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk1519Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:2700:24:37
7Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek00:24:3400:24:4495
8Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:25:0700:25:1294
9Ilonka Siebert1557Dames 45-54noordwijkerhout00:26:3100:26:40
10Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-54avVN00:26:3200:26:4093
11Saskia Meijer722Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:26:5700:27:0792
12Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:27:0300:27:1491
13Irma van Vlaanderen262Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:27:0300:27:0890
14Elma de Jong289Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:27:4900:28:0289
15Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-54HRR00:27:5800:28:0688
16Marieke Heesbeen1511Dames 45-5400:29:0500:29:11
17Gonny Ravensbergen735Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:29:2600:29:3887
18Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal269Dames 45-54HRR00:29:2800:29:3586
19Sylvia Kuiper180Dames 45-54HRR00:30:4100:30:4885
20Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:5200:31:0484
21Pauline van Varick91Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:31:0400:31:2683
22Danielle van Tol303Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:31:5400:32:1482
23Ineke Kester336Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:32:1000:32:2181
24Wendy van Giesen154Dames 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4600:35:0880
25Nienke Sipma1553Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:4100:36:57
26Jana Knippert13Dames 45-54Oegstgeest01:25:5201:25:5279
1Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+LEIDEN00:18:5000:18:51100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:3400:22:3899
3Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:24:5200:24:5798
4Marijke Visscher158Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:26:1800:26:2397
5Annie van Heiningen635Dames 55+HRR00:27:2400:27:3296
6Ellen Vroon165Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:27:5100:28:0995
7Trees van Klink777Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:28:2000:28:4194
8Kitty van Loon507Dames 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:29:1200:29:1993
9Marjan Prins94Dames 55+leiden00:29:4000:29:5792
10Carla Kaptein51Dames 55+HILLEGOM00:29:4900:30:0291
11Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+SASSENHEIM00:30:1000:30:2890
12Rita Frielink-Assink31Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:30:2500:30:3089
13Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:30:2900:30:4188
14Marjan de Graaf106Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:30:5700:31:1787
15Joke van der Poel80Dames 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:0000:31:1086
16Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:32:3200:32:4985
17Els Kool1522Dames 55+Amsterdam00:33:0700:33:21
18Heleen Wagenaar1526Dames 55+HRR00:33:1800:33:35
19Germaine van Leeuwe1513Dames 55+HRR00:33:3900:34:01
20Liesbeth Zeltenrijch250Dames 55+AV Gouda00:34:5800:35:1084
21Ingrid Tousain297Dames 55+AKU00:36:3900:36:5983
22Helma Pascaud1552Dames 55+00:36:4000:36:57
23Mieke Baken1529Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:4100:36:57
1Lorenzo Sinteur895Heren Senioren1Leiden00:33:1800:33:19
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Gerard Noppe369Heren Senioren2Leiden Atletiek00:35:4800:35:50
3Jurrian van der Valk1682Heren Senioren300:35:5000:35:51
4Aart Stigter1927Heren 55-641Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:36:5200:36:54
5Sjoerd Heemskerk618Heren Senioren4AV 192300:38:0000:38:01
6Jan Reurings1622Heren 35-441AKU00:38:2500:38:28
7Peter Zirkzee877Heren 35-442Voorhout00:38:3300:38:35
8Koen de Bakker207Heren 35-443Leiden00:38:3600:38:37
9Peter Roemeling1685Heren 45-541's-Gravenhage00:38:5800:39:00
10Jan Verwijs1977Heren 55-642CAV Energie00:39:0100:39:03
11Sander de Wolf739Heren Senioren5VOORHOUT00:39:0800:39:12
12Huub van Gerven1606Heren 55-643Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:1700:39:19
13Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-644Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:2000:39:22
14Sander Flart814Heren 35-444AAV '3600:39:2400:39:28
15Robin Smit1626Heren Senioren6Volendam00:39:3700:39:41
16Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-445's-Gravenhage00:39:4400:39:47
17Mathieu Hilgersom136Heren Senioren7Voorschoten '9700:39:4700:39:49
18Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-645Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:5800:40:00
19Ward Mesman624Heren Senioren8Leiden Atletiek00:40:1100:40:14
20Kees-Jaap van Nes296Heren 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:1500:40:18
21Roland Lindeloo1648Heren 55-646HRR00:40:2900:40:31
22Barend Sparreboom1680Heren 35-446ARV Ilion00:40:5400:40:59
23Robert Belt95Heren 55-647LEIDEN00:41:2100:41:25
24Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-447Voorschoten '9700:41:3500:41:39
25Reinier Könemann122Heren 35-448Voorschoten '9700:41:3800:41:48
26Marco Roobol601Heren Senioren9Leiden Atletiek00:41:4300:41:48
27Niels Steijn1949Heren 45-543Alphen aan den Rijn00:41:4500:41:50
28Jan-Joost Oudshoorn809Heren Senioren10AMSTERDAM00:41:4900:42:17
29Rick Wouters425Heren 35-449Noordwijk00:41:5500:42:00
30Edwin Warmerdam807Heren 45-544AV De Spartaan00:41:5900:42:02
31Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-545ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:0200:42:06
32Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-4410AKU00:42:2000:42:23
33Stef Steenvoorden805Heren Senioren11Leiden Atletiek00:42:2100:42:24
34Christian Feeleus1946Heren Senioren12AV De Spartaan00:42:5000:42:56
35Joris de Wijs1649Heren 55-648Phanos00:42:5300:42:59
36Jeffrey van den Helder1695Heren 35-4411NIEUWKOOP00:43:0600:43:21
37Willem van Klink632Heren 55-649AV De Spartaan00:43:1100:43:13
38Joost van Kempen653Heren 35-4412Voorschoten '9700:43:1500:43:29
39Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-6410Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:2300:43:30
40Arjen Hesselman1611Heren 35-4413Haarlem00:43:3300:43:46
41Niels Boer646Heren Senioren13LV Plantaris00:43:3700:43:39
42Robin Huizing667Heren 55-6411ZANDVOORT00:43:3900:43:49
43Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-6412Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:43:4700:43:59
44Ron Hageman800Heren 35-4414NIEUW VENNEP00:43:4700:43:56
45Marcel Ravensbergen734Heren 45-546Leiden Atletiek00:43:4700:43:52
46Sander de Koning440Heren 35-4415ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:43:5000:43:59
47Richard Warmerdam1637Heren 45-547Haarlem00:43:5100:43:57
48Robert Berg684Heren 45-548Leiden00:43:5100:43:55
49Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-549AV De Spartaan00:43:5900:44:01
50Gabriël Jacques1968Heren Senioren1400:44:0300:44:12
51Stefan Boot674Heren 35-4416VOORHOUT00:44:0300:44:39
52Corné Mulders984Heren 55-6413ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:44:0500:44:10
53Bas Bosje721Heren Senioren15DEIL00:44:1400:44:25
54Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-6414Felter00:44:1600:44:18
55Rogier Jacques1969Heren 35-441700:44:2900:44:38
56Etienne Willemse1639Heren 45-5410NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:44:3000:44:34
57Willem Hoek1925Heren 35-441800:44:3000:45:04
58Robert Voskuil331Heren 45-5411Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:3500:44:47
59Edwin Sierat1677Heren 45-5412Zoetermeer00:44:4300:44:50
60Thijs van Osch1935Heren 45-5413LEIDEN00:44:5500:45:00
61Norbert van den Hemel1952Heren 45-5414ARV Ilion00:44:5500:45:05
62Martijn Stoop1629Heren Senioren16Castricum00:45:1200:45:16
63Walter Boon603Heren Senioren17Voorschoten '9700:45:1300:45:19
64Mischa Topman1956Heren 45-5415Leiden00:45:1300:45:25
65Jasper van Duren125Heren Senioren1800:45:1600:45:32
66Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-4419AV Rijnsoever00:45:1900:45:31
67Gerard de Munk811Heren 55-6415Leiden00:45:2100:45:28
68Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-5416Leiden00:45:4300:45:51
69Edwin van den Nieuwendijk474Heren 45-5417AV De Spartaan00:45:5200:45:55
70René van der Helm1610Heren 65+1Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:5700:46:21
71Ron Bakker1973Heren 45-5418Uithoorn00:46:0300:46:07
72Melvin Welsink1943Heren 35-4420Oegstgeest00:46:0400:46:15
73Pierre Mes790Heren 45-5419ARV Ilion00:46:1000:46:19
74Roel Olierook464Heren 45-5420SASSENHEIM00:46:2200:46:41
75Jos de Graaf541Heren 65+2Lekker Hollen00:46:2600:46:51
76Hans Valstar589Heren 45-5421AV Olympus '7000:46:2900:46:35
77Antoine van Dam547Heren 45-5422RIJNSATERWOUDE00:46:3200:46:46
78Mike Muller678Heren 55-6416ARV Ilion00:46:3400:46:43
79Andy Otto680Heren 55-6417Lekker Hollen00:46:3600:47:01
80Waldo de Boer1944Heren 45-5423Voorschoten '9700:46:3800:47:09
81Walt Planjer597Heren 45-5424Leidschendam00:46:4200:47:20
82Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-5425AV De Spartaan00:46:4400:47:05
83René den Boer437Heren 45-5426Distance Runners Voorhout00:46:4700:47:04
84Fré Vink1089Heren Senioren19Leiden Atletiek00:46:5400:47:09
85Jasper van der Vossen1634Heren Senioren20Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:5500:47:21
86Franck Helderman1036Heren 45-5427Sassenheim00:47:1500:47:31
87Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-6418AV Sparta00:47:1600:47:20
88Ray Veel668Heren 55-6419ZANDVOORT00:47:1700:47:28
89Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-5428Leiden Atletiek00:47:3400:47:46
90Charles Callenbach584Heren 55-6420LEIDERDORP00:47:3500:47:42
91Paul van den Berg1601Heren 35-4421Noordwijkerhout00:47:3700:47:39
92Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-6421LEIDEN00:47:4400:47:51
93Martijn Kleine1652Heren 35-4422Noordwijkerhout00:47:4400:47:56
94Tijmen Koet605Heren 55-6422Leiden Atletiek00:47:4600:48:08
95Jan van Benten798Heren 55-6423RUN FOR RIO00:47:5200:48:17
96Wouter Goes797Heren 55-6424RUN FOR RIO00:47:5400:48:17
97Rogier Klatt1983Heren Senioren2100:48:0900:48:16
98Ruben van Dalfsen1604Heren Senioren22Haarlem00:48:1000:48:25
99Jasper Wermink573Heren Senioren2300:48:1200:48:35
100Abdi Yusuf1644Heren 35-442300:48:2100:48:32
101Guido de Groot432Heren 45-5429Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:48:2100:48:35
102Peter Melman364Heren 55-6425Distance Runners Voorhout00:48:2300:48:36
103Harry Douma553Heren 55-6426TER AAR00:48:2400:48:48
104Pieter de Krijger1953Heren Senioren2400:48:2500:49:00
105Cas Grannetia625Heren 55-6427AV De Spartaan00:48:2800:48:33
106Diego Hofman709Heren Senioren25Voorschoten '9700:48:2800:48:57
107Rolf Jonker604Heren Senioren26AV Clytoneus00:48:3000:48:40
108Niels Lieverse1614Heren 35-4424Noordwijkerhout00:48:3400:48:49
109Theo Stevens1628Heren 45-5430Bentveld00:48:3400:48:41
110Koos vd Berg1705Heren 55-6428Amsterdam00:48:3700:49:04
111Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+3LEIDERDORP00:48:4400:49:02
112Cor Hofman708Heren 45-5431Voorschoten '9700:48:4700:49:17
113Tammo de Jonge1679Heren 55-642900:48:5000:49:01
114Ruud Anthonissen1697Heren Senioren27NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:49:1100:49:38
115Leo Bellekom784Heren 55-6430RUN FOR RIO00:49:1300:49:37
116Peter le Clercq1602Heren Senioren28Noordwijk Zh00:49:1600:49:29
117Hein van der Kallen610Heren 65+4Voorschoten '9700:49:2200:49:39
118Koen Reeuwijk1987Heren Senioren29NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:49:2400:49:48
119Henrie de Bruin1076Heren 55-6431Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:3000:49:54
120Theo Goudriaan1607Heren 45-5432Noordwijkerhout00:49:3400:49:47
121Paul van Hal826Heren 45-5433AV De Spartaan00:49:4200:49:57
122Hein van der Putten810Heren 45-5434Noordwijk00:49:4900:50:24
123Jan Hendrik van Delft901Heren 45-5435AV Rijnsoever00:49:5200:50:15
124Sjaak Nijgh522Heren 45-5436AV Rijnsoever00:49:5200:50:16
125Xander van der Ploeg1621Heren 45-5437Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:0500:50:26
126Nico Kuperus1642Heren Senioren3000:50:1100:50:27
127Marco van Gestel1947Heren 45-5438UITHOORN00:50:1900:50:40
128Frans van der Zalm439Heren 55-6432Noordwijk00:50:2100:50:55
129Paul Staneke657Heren 45-5439AKU00:50:2600:50:34
130Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-5440Leimuiden00:50:2800:50:42
131Guus van Dijk824Heren 45-5441LISSE00:50:4900:51:19
132Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+5NOORDWIJK ZH00:50:5000:51:12
133Constantijn Callenbach524Heren 55-6433LEIDERDORP00:50:5000:51:05
134Martijn Meulenbroek338Heren 45-5442Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:5600:51:17
135Richard Pijpers765Heren 35-4425ARV Ilion00:51:0400:51:10
136Jos Loos707Heren 55-6434LV Plantaris00:51:1200:51:39
137Marcel van Duijn1929Heren 35-442600:51:1500:51:51
138Gert-Jan Rotteveel1957Heren 45-5443NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:51:1700:51:37
139Willem van Zuijlen1984Heren 55-643500:51:2200:51:57
140John Bakker1941Heren 35-4427Roelofarendsveen00:51:2300:51:37
141Dirk Zekveld1942Heren 45-5444Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:2300:51:42
142Oscar Bosje711Heren 55-6436LEIDEN00:51:2700:51:39
143Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-6437LEIDERDORP00:51:3300:51:49
144Mark van Paridon1620Heren 45-5445Noordwijkerhout00:51:4200:51:55
145Martin van der Gugten1933Heren 35-442800:51:4600:52:22
146Ton Meeuwissen1988Heren 35-442900:51:5900:52:12
147Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-6438TER AAR00:52:0500:52:27
148Ton Verhaar629Heren 45-5446UITHOORN00:52:0900:52:29
149Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+6Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:1500:52:25
150Ferry Arts503Heren 65+7UITHOORN00:52:3000:52:58
151Thijs Wermink574Heren 55-6439VOORSCHOTEN00:52:3900:53:02
152Jan Verbeek1630Heren 65+8Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:4300:52:49
153Mario Klaaijsen1970Heren 45-544700:52:4700:53:20
154Michiel Floor1972Heren 35-443000:52:5700:53:25
155Rob Rog673Heren 55-6440Voorschoten '9700:53:0000:53:18
156Ruud Warmerdam1967Heren 45-5448Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:0700:53:40
157Jan van den Berg1600Heren 65+9Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:0700:53:33
158Matthijs Matze350Heren 55-6441LEIDERDORP00:53:3700:53:59
159Hans Mooij591Heren 55-6442AKU00:53:3900:54:07
160Henk van der Scheer1653Heren Senioren31Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:4800:54:20
161Gé Frielink413Heren 65+10VOORSCHOTEN00:53:5100:54:00
162Theo Luijten1976Heren 55-644300:53:5800:54:32
163John Dam693Heren 45-5449ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:54:0200:54:33
164Ton Breedveld1684Heren 55-644400:54:0300:54:11
165Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+11KATWIJK ZH00:54:1200:54:27
166Iwan Hulsebosch1612Heren 45-5450Hillegom00:54:1300:54:39
167Robbert Neijenhuis1119Heren Senioren32Valkenburg00:54:1800:54:38
168Wim Vreeburg423Heren 65+12LEIDERDORP00:54:1900:54:36
169Danny Kuperus1643Heren 35-443100:54:2100:54:37
170Wim Verhage1650Heren 55-6445avVN00:54:2200:54:44
171Thomas Nilsen1617Heren Senioren33Sassenheim00:54:2400:55:01
172Kelly Schilder1624Heren 45-5451Volendam00:54:3600:55:02
173Jan Willem van der Burg361Heren 55-6446Lisse00:54:3900:55:11
174Corstiaan van der Sluis1654Heren 35-4432Voorhout00:54:4500:55:13
175Vincent de Man1985Heren 35-4433Leiden00:54:4600:55:14
176René van der Velde1937Heren 55-6447AV Rijnsoever00:54:5100:55:05
177John Gras406Heren 65+13WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:55:0800:55:18
178Theo van Rossum1960Heren 55-6448AKU00:55:0900:55:38
179Nico Heemskerk1609Heren 65+14Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:1000:55:36
180Bas van der Sar1623Heren 35-4434Haarlem00:55:2000:55:48
181Rien Roling732Heren 65+15De Kwakel00:55:2400:55:50
182Remco den Hartog1608Heren 35-4435Haarlem00:55:4400:56:11
183Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+16NOORDWIJK ZH00:55:5100:56:19
184René Haver808Heren 45-5452Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:5800:56:32
185Frank Seijsener1625Heren 45-5453Noordwijkerhout00:55:5800:56:17
186Roland Sturkenboom607Heren 55-6449VOORSCHOTEN00:56:0600:56:35
187Rolf Hagemeier337Heren 45-5454LEIDEN00:56:1000:56:19
188Rob Idema606Heren 45-5455AKU00:56:1100:56:23
189Michel Coenders1603Heren Senioren34Utrecht00:56:3500:57:08
190Harry Oostdam1619Heren 65+17Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:3700:57:03
191Peter van Wouwe1002Heren 55-6450LV Plantaris00:56:3900:57:17
192Dick Hylkema469Heren 55-6451NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:56:4300:57:18
193Andre Slui1936Heren 45-5456Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:5800:57:21
194Sjaak van Kesteren456Heren 65+18LISSE00:57:0300:57:40
195Eric van Laar583Heren 45-545700:57:0600:57:48
196Michael Olij1958Heren Senioren35OEGSTGEEST00:57:0900:57:46
197Wiktor van Dam737Heren 65+19HILLEGOM00:57:1400:57:53
198Ronald Kraaijenvanger891Heren 55-6452Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:1800:57:37
199Peter van der Ven1950Heren 55-645300:57:2000:57:51
200Do Hageman473Heren 65+20HILLEGOM00:57:2100:57:31
201Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-4436LV Plantaris00:57:3100:58:10
202Jan-Reiner Meijer723Heren 45-5458Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:57:4000:57:57
203Rob Broer703Heren 65+21Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:4900:58:19
204Peter Baas745Heren 45-5459AKU00:57:5700:58:35
205Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-6454Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:57:5800:58:05
206Hans van Diemen1605Heren 65+22Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:0300:58:29
207Anton Haak1694Heren 55-6455AKU00:58:0400:58:31
208Jos Snel812Heren 65+23AKU00:58:1100:58:19
209Martin Ouwehand1689Heren 35-4437Noordwijkerhout00:58:1500:58:50
210Irvin Elstak690Heren 55-6456Capelle aan den IJssel00:58:1800:58:41
211Jan Smit1691Heren 55-6457UITHOORN00:58:2800:58:56
212Rob Pennock802Heren 55-6458RUN FOR RIO00:58:2900:58:52
213Mart Verhaar1631Heren 55-6459Delft00:58:4100:58:56
214Ruud van Akker602Heren 45-5460VOORSCHOTEN00:59:0000:59:24
215Sander van den Broek501Heren 35-4438HOOFDDORP00:59:0300:59:39
216Jan Snoey664Heren 55-6460AV '4700:59:1000:59:46
217Marco van Delft475Heren 45-5461Noordwijk00:59:4801:00:23
218Frans Roos888Heren 65+24Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:5901:00:15
219Martijn de Roller834Heren 55-6461Dutch Runners01:00:1101:00:32
220Theo Mattie567Heren 65+25AAV '3601:01:1801:01:40
221George Vlietman1633Heren 55-6462Voorhout01:01:2601:01:46
222Marc Meeuwsen764Heren 45-5462Nieuw Vennep01:03:0001:03:26
223Hans van Velzen360Heren 65+26GOUDA01:03:4001:04:24
224Jeroen van Wijk418Heren 45-5463Leiden Atletiek01:03:4401:04:18
225Ed Magnee545Heren 65+27AAV '3601:03:5401:04:22
226Theo Koppes1986Heren 55-646301:04:0901:04:44
227Wim Zeltenrijch781Heren 65+28AV Gouda01:04:1001:04:27
228Chris Larrewijn655Heren 65+29Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:07:4500:49:05
229Bert de Wit112Heren 65+30ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:11:4801:12:22
230Jan Koot468Heren 65+31LISSE01:20:0701:20:37
231Aad Anthonissen478Heren 65+32NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:20:0801:20:37
1Lorenzo Sinteur895Heren SeniorenLeiden00:33:1800:33:19100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gerard Noppe369Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:35:4800:35:5099
3Jurrian van der Valk1682Heren Senioren00:35:5000:35:51
4Sjoerd Heemskerk618Heren SeniorenAV 192300:38:0000:38:0198
5Sander de Wolf739Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:39:0800:39:1297
6Robin Smit1626Heren SeniorenVolendam00:39:3700:39:41
7Mathieu Hilgersom136Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:39:4700:39:49
8Ward Mesman624Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:40:1100:40:1496
9Marco Roobol601Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:41:4300:41:4895
10Jan-Joost Oudshoorn809Heren SeniorenAMSTERDAM00:41:4900:42:1794
11Stef Steenvoorden805Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:42:2100:42:2493
12Christian Feeleus1946Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:42:5000:42:56
13Niels Boer646Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris00:43:3700:43:3992
14Gabriël Jacques1968Heren Senioren00:44:0300:44:12
15Bas Bosje721Heren SeniorenDEIL00:44:1400:44:2591
16Martijn Stoop1629Heren SeniorenCastricum00:45:1200:45:16
17Walter Boon603Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:45:1300:45:1990
18Jasper van Duren125Heren Senioren00:45:1600:45:32
19Fré Vink1089Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:46:5400:47:0989
20Jasper van der Vossen1634Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:5500:47:21
21Rogier Klatt1983Heren Senioren00:48:0900:48:16
22Ruben van Dalfsen1604Heren SeniorenHaarlem00:48:1000:48:25
23Jasper Wermink573Heren Senioren00:48:1200:48:3588
24Pieter de Krijger1953Heren Senioren00:48:2500:49:00
25Diego Hofman709Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:48:2800:48:5787
26Rolf Jonker604Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:48:3000:48:4086
27Ruud Anthonissen1697Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT00:49:1100:49:38
28Peter le Clercq1602Heren SeniorenNoordwijk Zh00:49:1600:49:29
29Koen Reeuwijk1987Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT00:49:2400:49:48
30Nico Kuperus1642Heren Senioren00:50:1100:50:27
31Henk van der Scheer1653Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:53:4800:54:20
32Robbert Neijenhuis1119Heren SeniorenValkenburg00:54:1800:54:3885
33Thomas Nilsen1617Heren SeniorenSassenheim00:54:2400:55:01
34Michel Coenders1603Heren SeniorenUtrecht00:56:3500:57:08
35Michael Olij1958Heren SeniorenOEGSTGEEST00:57:0900:57:46
1Jan Reurings1622Heren 35-44AKU00:38:2500:38:28
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Peter Zirkzee877Heren 35-44Voorhout00:38:3300:38:35100
3Koen de Bakker207Heren 35-44Leiden00:38:3600:38:3799
4Sander Flart814Heren 35-44AAV '3600:39:2400:39:2898
5Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:39:4400:39:4797
6Barend Sparreboom1680Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:40:5400:40:59
7Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:41:3500:41:3996
8Reinier Könemann122Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:41:3800:41:4895
9Rick Wouters425Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:41:5500:42:0094
10Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-44AKU00:42:2000:42:2393
11Jeffrey van den Helder1695Heren 35-44NIEUWKOOP00:43:0600:43:21
12Joost van Kempen653Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:43:1500:43:2992
13Arjen Hesselman1611Heren 35-44Haarlem00:43:3300:43:46
14Ron Hageman800Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:43:4700:43:5691
15Sander de Koning440Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:43:5000:43:5990
16Stefan Boot674Heren 35-44VOORHOUT00:44:0300:44:3989
17Rogier Jacques1969Heren 35-4400:44:2900:44:38
18Willem Hoek1925Heren 35-4400:44:3000:45:04
19Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:45:1900:45:3188
20Melvin Welsink1943Heren 35-44Oegstgeest00:46:0400:46:15
21Paul van den Berg1601Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:47:3700:47:39
22Martijn Kleine1652Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:47:4400:47:56
23Abdi Yusuf1644Heren 35-4400:48:2100:48:32
24Niels Lieverse1614Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:48:3400:48:49
25Richard Pijpers765Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:51:0400:51:1087
26Marcel van Duijn1929Heren 35-4400:51:1500:51:51
27John Bakker1941Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:51:2300:51:37
28Martin van der Gugten1933Heren 35-4400:51:4600:52:22
29Ton Meeuwissen1988Heren 35-4400:51:5900:52:12
30Michiel Floor1972Heren 35-4400:52:5700:53:25
31Danny Kuperus1643Heren 35-4400:54:2100:54:37
32Corstiaan van der Sluis1654Heren 35-44Voorhout00:54:4500:55:13
33Vincent de Man1985Heren 35-44Leiden00:54:4600:55:14
34Bas van der Sar1623Heren 35-44Haarlem00:55:2000:55:48
35Remco den Hartog1608Heren 35-44Haarlem00:55:4400:56:11
36Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-44LV Plantaris00:57:3100:58:1086
37Martin Ouwehand1689Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:58:1500:58:50
38Sander van den Broek501Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:59:0300:59:3985
1Peter Roemeling1685Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:38:5800:39:00
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kees-Jaap van Nes296Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:1500:40:18100
3Niels Steijn1949Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:41:4500:41:50
4Edwin Warmerdam807Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:41:5900:42:0299
5Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:0200:42:0698
6Marcel Ravensbergen734Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:43:4700:43:5297
7Richard Warmerdam1637Heren 45-54Haarlem00:43:5100:43:57
8Robert Berg684Heren 45-54Leiden00:43:5100:43:5596
9Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:43:5900:44:0195
10Etienne Willemse1639Heren 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:44:3000:44:34
11Robert Voskuil331Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:3500:44:4794
12Edwin Sierat1677Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:44:4300:44:50
13Thijs van Osch1935Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:44:5500:45:00
14Norbert van den Hemel1952Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:44:5500:45:05
15Mischa Topman1956Heren 45-54Leiden00:45:1300:45:25
16Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-54Leiden00:45:4300:45:5193
17Edwin van den Nieuwendijk474Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:45:5200:45:5592
18Ron Bakker1973Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:46:0300:46:07
19Pierre Mes790Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:46:1000:46:1991
20Roel Olierook464Heren 45-54SASSENHEIM00:46:2200:46:4190
21Hans Valstar589Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:46:2900:46:3589
22Antoine van Dam547Heren 45-54RIJNSATERWOUDE00:46:3200:46:4688
23Waldo de Boer1944Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:46:3800:47:09
24Walt Planjer597Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:46:4200:47:2087
25Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:46:4400:47:0586
26René den Boer437Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:46:4700:47:0485
27Franck Helderman1036Heren 45-54Sassenheim00:47:1500:47:3184
28Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:47:3400:47:4683
29Guido de Groot432Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:48:2100:48:3582
30Theo Stevens1628Heren 45-54Bentveld00:48:3400:48:41
31Cor Hofman708Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:48:4700:49:1781
32Theo Goudriaan1607Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhout00:49:3400:49:47
33Paul van Hal826Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:49:4200:49:5780
34Hein van der Putten810Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:49:4900:50:2479
35Jan Hendrik van Delft901Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:49:5200:50:1578
36Sjaak Nijgh522Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:49:5200:50:1677
37Xander van der Ploeg1621Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:0500:50:26
38Marco van Gestel1947Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:50:1900:50:40
39Paul Staneke657Heren 45-54AKU00:50:2600:50:3476
40Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:50:2800:50:4275
41Guus van Dijk824Heren 45-54LISSE00:50:4900:51:1974
42Martijn Meulenbroek338Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:5600:51:1773
43Gert-Jan Rotteveel1957Heren 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:51:1700:51:37
44Dirk Zekveld1942Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:2300:51:42
45Mark van Paridon1620Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhout00:51:4200:51:55
46Ton Verhaar629Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:52:0900:52:2972
47Mario Klaaijsen1970Heren 45-5400:52:4700:53:20
48Ruud Warmerdam1967Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:0700:53:40
49John Dam693Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:54:0200:54:3371
50Iwan Hulsebosch1612Heren 45-54Hillegom00:54:1300:54:39
51Kelly Schilder1624Heren 45-54Volendam00:54:3600:55:02
52René Haver808Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:5800:56:3270
53Frank Seijsener1625Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhout00:55:5800:56:17
54Rolf Hagemeier337Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:56:1000:56:1969
55Rob Idema606Heren 45-54AKU00:56:1100:56:2368
56Andre Slui1936Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:5800:57:21
57Eric van Laar583Heren 45-5400:57:0600:57:4867
58Jan-Reiner Meijer723Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:57:4000:57:5766
59Peter Baas745Heren 45-54AKU00:57:5700:58:3565
60Ruud van Akker602Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:59:0000:59:2464
61Marco van Delft475Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:59:4801:00:2363
62Marc Meeuwsen764Heren 45-54Nieuw Vennep01:03:0001:03:2662
63Jeroen van Wijk418Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:03:4401:04:1861
1Aart Stigter1927Heren 55-64Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:36:5200:36:54
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jan Verwijs1977Heren 55-64CAV Energie00:39:0100:39:03
3Huub van Gerven1606Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:1700:39:19
4Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:2000:39:22100
5Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:5800:40:0099
6Roland Lindeloo1648Heren 55-64HRR00:40:2900:40:31
7Robert Belt95Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:41:2100:41:25
8Joris de Wijs1649Heren 55-64Phanos00:42:5300:42:59
9Willem van Klink632Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:43:1100:43:1398
10Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:2300:43:3097
11Robin Huizing667Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:43:3900:43:4996
12Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:43:4700:43:5995
13Corné Mulders984Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:44:0500:44:10
14Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-64Felter00:44:1600:44:1894
15Gerard de Munk811Heren 55-64Leiden00:45:2100:45:2893
16Mike Muller678Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:46:3400:46:4392
17Andy Otto680Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:46:3600:47:0191
18Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:47:1600:47:2090
19Ray Veel668Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:47:1700:47:2889
20Charles Callenbach584Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:47:3500:47:4288
21Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:47:4400:47:5187
22Tijmen Koet605Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:47:4600:48:0886
23Jan van Benten798Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:47:5200:48:1785
24Wouter Goes797Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:47:5400:48:1784
25Peter Melman364Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:48:2300:48:3683
26Harry Douma553Heren 55-64TER AAR00:48:2400:48:4882
27Cas Grannetia625Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:48:2800:48:3381
28Koos vd Berg1705Heren 55-64Amsterdam00:48:3700:49:04
29Tammo de Jonge1679Heren 55-6400:48:5000:49:01
30Leo Bellekom784Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:49:1300:49:3780
31Henrie de Bruin1076Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:3000:49:54
32Frans van der Zalm439Heren 55-64Noordwijk00:50:2100:50:5579
33Constantijn Callenbach524Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:50:5000:51:0578
34Jos Loos707Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:51:1200:51:3977
35Willem van Zuijlen1984Heren 55-6400:51:2200:51:57
36Oscar Bosje711Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:51:2700:51:3976
37Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:51:3300:51:4975
38Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-64TER AAR00:52:0500:52:2774
39Thijs Wermink574Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:52:3900:53:0273
40Rob Rog673Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:53:0000:53:1872
41Matthijs Matze350Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:53:3700:53:5971
42Hans Mooij591Heren 55-64AKU00:53:3900:54:0770
43Theo Luijten1976Heren 55-6400:53:5800:54:32
44Ton Breedveld1684Heren 55-6400:54:0300:54:11
45Wim Verhage1650Heren 55-64avVN00:54:2200:54:44
46Jan Willem van der Burg361Heren 55-64Lisse00:54:3900:55:1169
47René van der Velde1937Heren 55-64AV Rijnsoever00:54:5100:55:05
48Theo van Rossum1960Heren 55-64AKU00:55:0900:55:38
49Roland Sturkenboom607Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:56:0600:56:3568
50Peter van Wouwe1002Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:56:3900:57:17
51Dick Hylkema469Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:56:4300:57:1867
52Ronald Kraaijenvanger891Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:1800:57:37
53Peter van der Ven1950Heren 55-6400:57:2000:57:51
54Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:57:5800:58:0566
55Anton Haak1694Heren 55-64AKU00:58:0400:58:31
56Irvin Elstak690Heren 55-64Capelle aan den IJssel00:58:1800:58:4165
57Jan Smit1691Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:58:2800:58:56
58Rob Pennock802Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:58:2900:58:5264
59Mart Verhaar1631Heren 55-64Delft00:58:4100:58:56
60Jan Snoey664Heren 55-64AV '4700:59:1000:59:4663
61Martijn de Roller834Heren 55-64Dutch Runners01:00:1101:00:3262
62George Vlietman1633Heren 55-64Voorhout01:01:2601:01:46
63Theo Koppes1986Heren 55-6401:04:0901:04:44
1René van der Helm1610Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:5700:46:21
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jos de Graaf541Heren 65+Lekker Hollen00:46:2600:46:51100
3Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:48:4400:49:0299
4Hein van der Kallen610Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:49:2200:49:3998
5Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:50:5000:51:1297
6Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:1500:52:2596
7Ferry Arts503Heren 65+UITHOORN00:52:3000:52:5895
8Jan Verbeek1630Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:4300:52:49
9Jan van den Berg1600Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:0700:53:33
10Gé Frielink413Heren 65+VOORSCHOTEN00:53:5100:54:0094
11Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:54:1200:54:2793
12Wim Vreeburg423Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:54:1900:54:3692
13John Gras406Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:55:0800:55:1891
14Nico Heemskerk1609Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:1000:55:36
15Rien Roling732Heren 65+De Kwakel00:55:2400:55:5090
16Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:55:5100:56:1989
17Harry Oostdam1619Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:3700:57:03
18Sjaak van Kesteren456Heren 65+LISSE00:57:0300:57:4088
19Wiktor van Dam737Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:57:1400:57:5387
20Do Hageman473Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:57:2100:57:3186
21Rob Broer703Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:4900:58:1985
22Hans van Diemen1605Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:0300:58:29
23Jos Snel812Heren 65+AKU00:58:1100:58:1984
24Frans Roos888Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:5901:00:15
25Theo Mattie567Heren 65+AAV '3601:01:1801:01:4083
26Hans van Velzen360Heren 65+GOUDA01:03:4001:04:2482
27Ed Magnee545Heren 65+AAV '3601:03:5401:04:2281
28Wim Zeltenrijch781Heren 65+AV Gouda01:04:1001:04:2780
29Chris Larrewijn655Heren 65+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:07:4500:49:0579
30Bert de Wit112Heren 65+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:11:4801:12:22
31Jan Koot468Heren 65+LISSE01:20:0701:20:3778
32Aad Anthonissen478Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:20:0801:20:3777
1Saskia Heijnen1108Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:38:1700:38:18
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nathalie Klaassen543Dames 45-541AAV '3600:39:4300:39:44
3Leila van der Pal1114Dames Senioren2Leiden Atletiek00:40:1300:40:14
4Mireille Thierry1690Dames Senioren300:44:0900:44:11
5Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-44100:44:3100:44:33
6Carmen Oosterkamp1926Dames Senioren4AV De Spartaan00:44:3600:44:41
7Marit de Roij1932Dames Senioren5Leiden Atletiek00:44:4200:44:45
8Emilia Gvozbenovic1981Dames Senioren600:45:1200:45:19
9Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-542MIJDRECHT00:45:3200:45:35
10Daphne Groen in 't Woud770Dames Senioren700:45:3000:45:38
11Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-442Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:0400:46:15
12Ronique Gerlof370Dames 55+1Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:0900:46:14
13Monique Bruins1661Dames 55+2's-Gravenhage00:46:2100:46:25
14Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+3De Veenlopers00:46:2800:46:36
15Anja van de Meer621Dames 35-443HAARLEM00:46:4100:46:51
16Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-543Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:0400:47:16
17Mylène Riemens758Dames 45-544AV Rijnsoever00:47:3300:47:44
18Martine de Jong736Dames 45-545AKU00:47:4100:47:53
19Laura Blijleven330Dames Senioren800:47:4400:48:00
20Merel van den Eshof403Dames Senioren9ZOETERWOUDE00:47:4400:48:00
21Miranda Ruigrok-Koomen1978Dames 45-546Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:5000:47:56
22Dina Creemers-Schild801Dames 35-444Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:0900:48:26
23Marjolyn De Mooij1133Dames 35-445AV Rijnsoever00:48:2800:48:40
24Tanja van Bemmel615Dames Senioren10AV Clytoneus00:48:3300:48:44
25Nadine van den Brandt467Dames 45-54700:48:3700:48:53
26Mellonie Willems585Dames Senioren11ARV Ilion00:48:4400:48:50
27Alie Eggens679Dames 55+4ARV Ilion00:48:4700:48:57
28Edith Sierat1655Dames 45-548ARV Ilion00:48:5100:48:57
29Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-446Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:48:5200:49:06
30Maria Maas1678Dames 55+5AAV '3600:48:5600:49:07
31Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren1200:49:2200:49:28
32Carli Hartgerink1669Dames 35-447Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:3500:50:02
33Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij643Dames 45-549AKU00:49:3500:50:12
34Babeth van Egmond1962Dames Senioren13AV De Spartaan00:49:4100:49:54
35Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn1948Dames 55+6Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:4900:49:59
36Lenie van der Poel759Dames 55+7AV De Spartaan00:49:5000:49:55
37Esmee van Reisen780Dames Senioren1400:49:5500:50:28
38Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+8Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:1800:50:37
39Kirsten Koolstra1670Dames Senioren15Leiden00:50:2700:50:37
40Yvette Heemskerk358Dames 35-44800:50:5200:50:57
41Corine Rotteveel1688Dames 45-5410AV De Spartaan00:50:5900:51:02
42Karin de Ruiter889Dames Senioren16Leiden Atletiek00:51:0400:51:33
43Anja Kampen1931Dames 45-5411Uithoorn00:51:1200:51:21
44Jasmijn Mioch728Dames Senioren1700:51:1700:51:37
45Wieneke Bloemen689Dames Senioren1800:51:1900:51:38
46Marleen Janson1982Dames Senioren19Leiden Atletiek00:51:1900:51:38
47Jannette Schumacher1698Dames 45-5412Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:2400:51:34
48Heidi Magré799Dames 35-449Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:51:3800:52:01
49Suzanne Franklin1668Dames Senioren20Utrecht00:51:3800:51:48
50Amanda Wassenaar691Dames Senioren21Voorschoten '9700:52:0000:52:18
51Tetiana Ryzhova1964Dames 35-441000:52:0600:52:10
52Suzanne Alkemade1928Dames 35-4411Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:3300:52:49
53Marja Salman803Dames 55+9Leiden Atletiek00:52:3700:52:50
54Jade Baars1659Dames Senioren22Leiden00:52:3900:53:09
55Emma van Wezenbeek1674Dames Senioren23Leiderdorp00:52:3900:53:09
56Brenda Otto672Dames 55+10Lekker Hollen00:52:4200:53:07
57Karin Schrama762Dames 45-5413AKU00:52:4800:53:25
58Muriel Houdé1683Dames 35-4412'S-GRAVENHAGE00:52:5500:53:22
59Karin Rotteveel343Dames 35-4413LV Plantaris00:53:1000:53:49
60Amber van der Weide831Dames Senioren24Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:53:1700:53:22
61Leonie Vanlaeken731Dames Senioren25Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:53:2500:53:31
62Hanna Samoviuk1966Dames Senioren2600:53:2700:53:31
63Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-5414AKU00:53:4200:54:19
64Marjolijn Jacobs195Dames 55+11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:5400:54:05
65Donna Wesselman1945Dames Senioren2700:53:5900:54:29
66Nienke van Schie1672Dames Senioren28De Zilk00:54:1300:54:39
67Marlous Segaar754Dames Senioren29Leiden00:54:2200:54:29
68Giselle Straathof753Dames Senioren30Leiden00:54:2200:54:29
69Elske Hoogeveen1971Dames Senioren3100:54:2500:54:37
70Carmen van Egmond1963Dames Senioren3200:54:2800:54:41
71Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+12LV Plantaris00:54:2900:54:58
72Jolanda Schouten1066Dames 55+13Leiden Atletiek00:54:4200:55:06
73Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-5415Leiderdorp00:54:4200:55:14
74Leonie van Went1645Dames 35-4414Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:0700:55:20
75Linda van Rossum1961Dames Senioren3300:55:0900:55:38
76Dorien Buijs1676Dames 35-4415Noordwijkerhout00:55:1000:55:22
77Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+14Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:1400:55:32
78Elvira Bakker8Dames 35-4416Voorschoten '9700:55:1700:55:28
79Diana Jansen1696Dames 45-5416SC Reeuwijk00:55:2000:55:41
80Marlous Jespers818Dames 55+15Voorschoten '9700:55:2900:55:46
81Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-4417Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:3100:55:51
82Elles van Dillen1665Dames 35-4418Spijkenisse00:55:3300:55:33
83Marijke Rog1067Dames 55+16Voorschoten '9700:55:3800:56:17
84Caroline Fles368Dames 45-5417Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:5000:56:25
85Ellen Geerlings354Dames 55+17Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5600:56:15
86Laura Brink1979Dames 55+18Voorschoten '9700:55:5800:56:26
87Evelien Aartman1656Dames Senioren34Noordwijkerhout00:55:5800:56:17
88Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren3500:56:0500:56:12
89Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-4419LV Plantaris00:56:1000:56:32
90Rosa van Wouwe796Dames Senioren36LV Plantaris00:56:3800:57:17
91Renée Hylkema1955Dames Senioren3700:56:4400:57:18
92Jony van den Berg1660Dames 35-4420Voorhout00:56:5300:57:19
93Irma Schrauwen424Dames Senioren38Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0400:57:24
94Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-4421Voorschoten '9700:57:0500:57:38
95Katie Unoki1930Dames 45-5418Dutch Runners00:57:1100:57:33
96Sylvie Noordermeer349Dames Senioren39Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:1800:57:38
97Renee van der Ven1951Dames Senioren40Zoeterwoude00:57:1900:57:51
98Linda van Delft401Dames Senioren41AV Rijnsoever00:57:2000:57:44
99Linda van der Graaf671Dames 35-4422LV Plantaris00:57:2100:57:43
100Regina Groskamp906Dames 55+19LEIDERDORP00:57:2900:57:46
101Willeke Teeuwen852Dames 55+20AV Haarlemmermeer00:57:3400:58:01
102Janne Zwemmer934Dames 35-442300:57:3500:58:01
103Emielenne van Mil552Dames 45-5419ALPHEN AD RIJN00:57:4000:57:57
104Mariska Ooms-Pieper1641Dames 45-5420Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:57:4100:57:56
105Sandra van der Hoorn451Dames 35-4424NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:57:4300:58:05
106Marja de Bruin715Dames 55+21Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:5800:58:21
107Hennie Van Delft1077Dames 45-5421AV Rijnsoever00:57:5800:58:09
108Amber Zabicki1687Dames Senioren4200:57:5900:58:17
109Marja Soonius1980Dames 55+22Voorschoten '9700:58:0000:58:27
110Caroline Grimbergen650Dames 35-4425LEIDEN00:58:0100:58:32
111Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+23AV De Spartaan00:58:2000:58:58
112Sonja van de Kooy600Dames 35-4426LV Plantaris00:58:3700:58:58
113Ymke Pompe1699Dames Senioren4300:58:4000:58:55
114Simone Rentier1975Dames 55+24HRR00:59:0800:59:42
115Louise van Alenburg1657Dames 45-5422Noordwijk Zh00:59:1400:59:36
116Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+25LEIDEN01:00:0601:00:14
117Anneke Mooijekind van Schie561Dames 55+26AV '4001:00:0801:00:26
118Gonnie Baas1940Dames 45-542301:01:1401:01:47
119Danielle Beerenfenger1938Dames 35-4427ZOETERWOUDE01:01:1501:01:47
120Hannalore Prudencia776Dames Senioren44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:1501:01:46
121Stefanie Noordhuizen-Starrenburg785Dames 35-4428Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:1601:01:46
122Shuk-hing Alma-Hau698Dames 35-4429Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:1901:01:49
123Astrid Chander-Stroet1974Dames 45-5424AV Haarlemmermeer01:02:4701:02:51
124Jolanda van Leeuwen1692Dames 45-542501:02:4801:03:21
125Joke Haak1693Dames 55+27UITHOORN01:02:4801:03:21
126Jeannet van der Poel9Dames 35-4430LV Plantaris01:03:5401:04:37
127Els Schoorl648Dames 45-5426Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:04:0901:04:47
128Merel Driessen441Dames Senioren4501:04:2301:04:45
129Alijd Vervoorn820Dames 55+28Leiden Atletiek01:04:2801:04:47
130Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-5427AV '4701:04:3601:05:12
131Thea Baak1651Dames 55+29AV De Spartaan01:04:3601:04:44
132Dini Willems1675Dames 45-5428Zoetermeer01:04:4501:04:54
133Akke Hania682Dames 55+30NOORDWIJK ZH01:06:4401:07:18
134Mirjam Boogaart582Dames 35-4431AV Rijnsoever01:07:5101:08:30
135Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert140Dames 45-5429AV De Spartaan01:08:2001:08:58
136Ingrid Driessen1666Dames 45-5430AV De Spartaan01:08:4501:08:54
137Marijke Rhijnsburger455Dames 45-5431AV De Spartaan01:08:4601:08:54
138Corrie van Dam612Dames 55+31AKU01:15:1001:15:51
139Nelleke Heijnen345Dames 55+32Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:15:1101:15:52
140Edith Cramer571Dames 55+33's-Gravenhage01:18:3301:18:52
141Patricia van der Ven1959Dames 55+34Leiden Road Runners Club01:28:3701:08:49
1Saskia Heijnen1108Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:38:1700:38:18100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Leila van der Pal1114Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:40:1300:40:1499
3Mireille Thierry1690Dames Senioren00:44:0900:44:11
4Carmen Oosterkamp1926Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:44:3600:44:41
5Marit de Roij1932Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:44:4200:44:45
6Emilia Gvozbenovic1981Dames Senioren00:45:1200:45:19
7Daphne Groen in 't Woud770Dames Senioren00:45:3000:45:3898
8Laura Blijleven330Dames Senioren00:47:4400:48:0097
9Merel van den Eshof403Dames SeniorenZOETERWOUDE00:47:4400:48:0096
10Tanja van Bemmel615Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:48:3300:48:4495
11Mellonie Willems585Dames SeniorenARV Ilion00:48:4400:48:5094
12Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren00:49:2200:49:2893
13Babeth van Egmond1962Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:49:4100:49:54
14Esmee van Reisen780Dames Senioren00:49:5500:50:2892
15Kirsten Koolstra1670Dames SeniorenLeiden00:50:2700:50:37
16Karin de Ruiter889Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:51:0400:51:3391
17Jasmijn Mioch728Dames Senioren00:51:1700:51:3790
18Wieneke Bloemen689Dames Senioren00:51:1900:51:3889
19Marleen Janson1982Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:51:1900:51:38
20Suzanne Franklin1668Dames SeniorenUtrecht00:51:3800:51:48
21Amanda Wassenaar691Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:52:0000:52:1888
22Jade Baars1659Dames SeniorenLeiden00:52:3900:53:09
23Emma van Wezenbeek1674Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:52:3900:53:09
24Amber van der Weide831Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Leiderdorp00:53:1700:53:2287
25Leonie Vanlaeken731Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Leiderdorp00:53:2500:53:3186
26Hanna Samoviuk1966Dames Senioren00:53:2700:53:31
27Donna Wesselman1945Dames Senioren00:53:5900:54:29
28Nienke van Schie1672Dames SeniorenDe Zilk00:54:1300:54:39
29Marlous Segaar754Dames SeniorenLeiden00:54:2200:54:2985
30Giselle Straathof753Dames SeniorenLeiden00:54:2200:54:2984
31Elske Hoogeveen1971Dames Senioren00:54:2500:54:37
32Carmen van Egmond1963Dames Senioren00:54:2800:54:41
33Linda van Rossum1961Dames Senioren00:55:0900:55:38
34Evelien Aartman1656Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:55:5800:56:17
35Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren00:56:0500:56:1283
36Rosa van Wouwe796Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris00:56:3800:57:1782
37Renée Hylkema1955Dames Senioren00:56:4400:57:18
38Irma Schrauwen424Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:57:0400:57:2481
39Sylvie Noordermeer349Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:1800:57:3880
40Renee van der Ven1951Dames SeniorenZoeterwoude00:57:1900:57:51
41Linda van Delft401Dames SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:57:2000:57:4479
42Amber Zabicki1687Dames Senioren00:57:5900:58:17
43Ymke Pompe1699Dames Senioren00:58:4000:58:55
44Hannalore Prudencia776Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:1501:01:4678
45Merel Driessen441Dames Senioren01:04:2301:04:4577
1Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-4400:44:3100:44:33100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:0400:46:1599
3Anja van de Meer621Dames 35-44HAARLEM00:46:4100:46:5198
4Dina Creemers-Schild801Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:0900:48:2697
5Marjolyn De Mooij1133Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:48:2800:48:4096
6Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:48:5200:49:0695
7Carli Hartgerink1669Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:3500:50:02
8Yvette Heemskerk358Dames 35-4400:50:5200:50:5794
9Heidi Magré799Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:51:3800:52:0193
10Tetiana Ryzhova1964Dames 35-4400:52:0600:52:10
11Suzanne Alkemade1928Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:3300:52:49
12Muriel Houdé1683Dames 35-44'S-GRAVENHAGE00:52:5500:53:22
13Karin Rotteveel343Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:53:1000:53:4992
14Leonie van Went1645Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:0700:55:20
15Dorien Buijs1676Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:55:1000:55:22
16Elvira Bakker8Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:55:1700:55:2891
17Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:3100:55:5190
18Elles van Dillen1665Dames 35-44Spijkenisse00:55:3300:55:33
19Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:56:1000:56:3289
20Jony van den Berg1660Dames 35-44Voorhout00:56:5300:57:19
21Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:57:0500:57:3888
22Linda van der Graaf671Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:57:2100:57:4387
23Janne Zwemmer934Dames 35-4400:57:3500:58:0186
24Sandra van der Hoorn451Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:57:4300:58:0585
25Caroline Grimbergen650Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:58:0100:58:3284
26Sonja van de Kooy600Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:58:3700:58:5883
27Danielle Beerenfenger1938Dames 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:01:1501:01:47
28Stefanie Noordhuizen-Starrenburg785Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:1601:01:4682
29Shuk-hing Alma-Hau698Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:1901:01:4981
30Jeannet van der Poel9Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:03:5401:04:3780
31Mirjam Boogaart582Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:07:5101:08:3079
1Nathalie Klaassen543Dames 45-54AAV '3600:39:4300:39:44100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:45:3200:45:3599
3Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:0400:47:1698
4Mylène Riemens758Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:47:3300:47:4497
5Martine de Jong736Dames 45-54AKU00:47:4100:47:5396
6Miranda Ruigrok-Koomen1978Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:5000:47:56
7Nadine van den Brandt467Dames 45-5400:48:3700:48:5395
8Edith Sierat1655Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:48:5100:48:57
9Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij643Dames 45-54AKU00:49:3500:50:1294
10Corine Rotteveel1688Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:50:5900:51:02
11Anja Kampen1931Dames 45-54Uithoorn00:51:1200:51:21
12Jannette Schumacher1698Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:2400:51:34
13Karin Schrama762Dames 45-54AKU00:52:4800:53:2593
14Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-54AKU00:53:4200:54:1992
15Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:54:4200:55:1491
16Diana Jansen1696Dames 45-54SC Reeuwijk00:55:2000:55:41
17Caroline Fles368Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:5000:56:2590
18Katie Unoki1930Dames 45-54Dutch Runners00:57:1100:57:33
19Emielenne van Mil552Dames 45-54ALPHEN AD RIJN00:57:4000:57:5789
20Mariska Ooms-Pieper1641Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:57:4100:57:56
21Hennie Van Delft1077Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:57:5800:58:0988
22Louise van Alenburg1657Dames 45-54Noordwijk Zh00:59:1400:59:36
23Gonnie Baas1940Dames 45-5401:01:1401:01:47
24Astrid Chander-Stroet1974Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:02:4701:02:51
25Jolanda van Leeuwen1692Dames 45-5401:02:4801:03:21
26Els Schoorl648Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:04:0901:04:4787
27Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-54AV '4701:04:3601:05:1286
28Dini Willems1675Dames 45-54Zoetermeer01:04:4501:04:54
29Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert140Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:08:2001:08:5885
30Ingrid Driessen1666Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:08:4501:08:54
31Marijke Rhijnsburger455Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:08:4601:08:5484
1Ronique Gerlof370Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:0900:46:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Monique Bruins1661Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage00:46:2100:46:25
3Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:46:2800:46:3699
4Alie Eggens679Dames 55+ARV Ilion00:48:4700:48:5798
5Maria Maas1678Dames 55+AAV '3600:48:5600:49:07
6Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn1948Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:4900:49:59
7Lenie van der Poel759Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:49:5000:49:5597
8Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:1800:50:3796
9Marja Salman803Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:52:3700:52:5095
10Brenda Otto672Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:52:4200:53:0794
11Marjolijn Jacobs195Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:5400:54:0593
12Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:54:2900:54:5892
13Jolanda Schouten1066Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:54:4200:55:0691
14Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:1400:55:3290
15Marlous Jespers818Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:55:2900:55:4689
16Marijke Rog1067Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:55:3800:56:1788
17Ellen Geerlings354Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5600:56:1587
18Laura Brink1979Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:55:5800:56:26
19Regina Groskamp906Dames 55+LEIDERDORP00:57:2900:57:4686
20Willeke Teeuwen852Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:57:3400:58:0185
21Marja de Bruin715Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:5800:58:2184
22Marja Soonius1980Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:58:0000:58:27
23Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:58:2000:58:5883
24Simone Rentier1975Dames 55+HRR00:59:0800:59:42
25Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+LEIDEN01:00:0601:00:1482
26Anneke Mooijekind van Schie561Dames 55+AV '4001:00:0801:00:2681
27Joke Haak1693Dames 55+UITHOORN01:02:4801:03:21
28Alijd Vervoorn820Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:04:2801:04:4780
29Thea Baak1651Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:04:3601:04:44
30Akke Hania682Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:06:4401:07:1879
31Corrie van Dam612Dames 55+AKU01:15:1001:15:5178
32Nelleke Heijnen345Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:15:1101:15:5277
33Edith Cramer571Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:18:3301:18:5276
34Patricia van der Ven1959Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:28:3701:08:49
1Michal Migala1799Heren 35-441Noordwijkerhout01:12:4501:12:46
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nico Altorf1701Heren 45-541Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:3101:13:31
3Maikel Stolwijk1873Heren 35-442Leiden Atletiek01:15:1501:15:17
4Martijn de Groot1864Heren Senioren1AKU01:15:4101:15:42
5Stefan Wolkers1756Heren Senioren2AV Aalsmeer01:17:0601:17:08
6Sandor Stuut1747Heren 35-443Haag Atletiek01:18:5401:18:55
7Martin Kerkvliet1798Heren 35-444Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:20:3601:20:37
8Allard Lambers1731Heren Senioren3Haag Atletiek01:23:0001:23:01
9Bart Portegijs1110Heren Senioren4Leiden Road Runners Club01:23:3401:23:36
10Steven Kistemaker1726Heren 35-445's-Gravenhage01:23:5201:23:54
11Jan Verbakel1045Heren 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club01:24:3001:24:31
12Nico Verkade1156Heren 45-543Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:24:3801:24:39
13Rogier Verbaan915Heren 35-446Roelofarendsveen01:24:5401:24:55
14Bram Prins1856Heren Senioren5Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:2301:25:23
15Johan Prins1857Heren Senioren6Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:2501:25:26
16John Vonk694Heren 35-447Leiden Atletiek01:26:0201:26:05
17Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren Senioren7AAV '3601:26:1901:26:21
18Bert Boter1887Heren 35-448Voorschoten '9701:26:5001:26:54
19Bob Lawende1840Heren Senioren8Erasmus UR Roadrunners01:27:0101:27:03
20Michel Zonneveld1763Heren 45-544LISSE01:27:1901:27:24
21Jeroen Ruigrok1811Heren 35-449AV Olympus '7001:28:0301:28:06
22Ernst Versloot1112Heren 35-4410Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:28:0601:28:11
23Martien de Ridder1034Heren 45-545NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:28:0701:28:08
24Jeroen Went951Heren 35-4411Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:28:1401:28:19
25Stefan van der Pols1739Heren 45-546Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:28:3201:28:36
26Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+1AV '4701:28:4901:28:53
27Gerbrand Hendrikse363Heren 45-547Leiden Road Runners Club01:28:5801:29:01
28Dave Geerlings1713Heren 35-4412Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:29:0501:29:10
29Krijn Christiaansen1708Heren 35-4413Noordwijkerhout01:29:1701:29:23
30Khalid Bouna1706Heren 35-4414Rotterdam01:30:1301:30:21
31Michel Vollebregt1014Heren 55+2AAV '3601:30:2001:30:23
32Cor van Koppen1858Heren 45-548TKN '8501:30:2001:30:24
33Twan Kennis1859Heren 35-4415Nieuwkoop01:30:2101:30:23
34Danny Pelle1115Heren 35-4416AAV '3601:31:1901:31:40
35Camiel Coopmans1125Heren Senioren9Leiden01:31:4401:31:49
36Ben Kerkvliet1830Heren 55+3Leiden Atletiek01:31:4801:31:55
37Wyko Rijnsburger1740Heren Senioren10Amsterdam01:32:0201:32:08
38William Elfrink1825Heren 55+4KENNEMER RUNNERS01:32:0401:32:13
39Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-4417ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:32:0701:32:34
40Patrick van der Veen1750Heren 45-549Hoofddorp01:32:1201:32:20
41Wim Kalee1878Heren 45-5410AV Rijnsoever01:32:1201:32:24
42Luuk Spauwen1744Heren Senioren11Haarlem01:32:1401:32:20
43Erik Schumacher1869Heren 55+5Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:32:2101:32:27
44Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+6Leiden01:32:2601:33:02
45Ad Wijten1018Heren 45-5411VOORHOUT01:32:2901:32:33
46Steffen Hak1806Heren Senioren12AKU01:32:3901:32:43
47Ad Kempen1846Heren 45-5412AKU01:32:4001:32:45
48Matthijs muller1736Heren 35-4418Amsterdam01:33:0301:33:11
49Arthur van Rijn1035Heren Senioren13AV Rijnsoever01:33:1801:33:19
50Pieter Platteel1867Heren 45-5413avVN01:33:3701:33:44
51Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+7AV De Koplopers01:33:5901:34:05
52Hans van Schendel1741Heren 45-5414Delft01:33:5901:34:06
53Wally Tas1748Heren 35-4419AMSTERDAM01:34:0401:34:08
54Marco de Wit935Heren 45-5415AV De Spartaan01:34:1401:34:17
55Sander Brugman1040Heren 35-4420Leiden01:34:4401:34:49
56Steef Vrijhoeven1866Heren 45-5416Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:35:0701:35:27
57Cor van Baar1017Heren 55+8AV Haarlemmermeer01:35:0901:35:11
58Dolf Albertz1832Heren 55+9Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:35:3101:35:42
59Rob Langelaan1884Heren Senioren14AV Rijnsoever01:35:4801:36:02
60Jarno Meijers1822Heren 35-4421AV Zaanland01:36:0101:36:13
61Niels Zikkenheimer1760Heren Senioren15SASSENHEIM01:36:0901:36:27
62Cyril van Schijndel1883Heren 45-5417AV De Koplopers01:36:1001:36:24
63Erik Verschuren1844Heren 55+10OEGSTGEEST01:36:1001:36:21
64Jack de Ruijter1889Heren 45-541801:36:1701:36:45
65Andre Pont1107Heren 45-5419VOORSCHOTEN01:36:3201:37:03
66Jeroen van der Valk1845Heren Senioren16Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:36:4901:36:53
67Bas Meiland1735Heren 35-4422Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:37:0201:37:07
68Carlo van der Zalm1759Heren 45-5420Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:37:0501:37:17
69Michael Jansen1814Heren 35-4423NIEUWKOOP01:37:2201:37:53
70Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+11Bodegraven01:37:4301:38:09
71Erwin van de Werken1753Heren 55-641Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:0601:38:14
72Hugo Vrolijk1041Heren 55+12AAV '3601:38:1101:38:27
73Arie Noordsij546Heren 45-5421TER AAR01:38:1901:38:31
74Gert Hilgersom902Heren 35-4424STOMPWIJK01:38:3301:38:52
75Gerard den Hollander1823Heren 45-5422NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:38:4601:38:47
76Harold ter Braak1833Heren 45-542301:38:4701:38:50
77Robin Gerlof1714Heren 45-5424Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:5501:39:07
78Rob van Rooijen1802Heren 45-5425Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:39:0201:39:21
79Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+13AV Rijnsoever01:39:0501:39:15
80Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-5426AV De Spartaan01:39:0601:39:22
81Peter van der Valk1871Heren 45-542701:39:2301:39:28
82John Warmerdam1885Heren 55+1401:39:2401:39:39
83Ton Augustinus1703Heren 45-5428Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:39:2401:39:36
84Andy Limoen914Heren 45-5429Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:39:2901:39:48
85Wim Broekhof1796Heren 55+15Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:39:3301:39:34
86Hans Maarschalk1843Heren 55+16AV De Spartaan01:39:5301:40:04
87Ruud Vlieland1013Heren Senioren17Oegstgeest01:39:5701:40:01
88André Buitenhek1707Heren 45-5430Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:40:0001:40:11
89Wim de Moor1128Heren 55+17LV Plantaris01:40:0401:40:28
90Jordy van Kampen1725Heren Senioren18Leiden01:40:2401:40:33
91Dennis van den Biggelaar1852Heren 35-4425LEIDEN01:40:2401:40:38
92Guus van Doorn1880Heren 45-5431Leiden Road Runners Club01:40:3501:40:57
93Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+18UITHOORN01:40:5601:41:03
94Rob van den Berg1808Heren 45-5432ARV Ilion01:41:0901:41:12
95Emile van Diggelen1072Heren 45-5433Felter01:41:0901:41:13
96Peter Jonkheer1096Heren 55+19AV De Spartaan01:41:1001:41:17
97Frank Heesbeen1719Heren 45-5434Haarlem01:41:2101:41:29
98Wouter Veenendaal1751Heren Senioren19Leiden01:41:4101:41:41
99Koos van Rossum1834Heren 45-543501:41:4301:42:04
100Frank Stawniak1835Heren Senioren2001:41:4401:42:05
101Stefan la Grand881Heren 45-5436LEIDERDORP01:41:4501:41:55
102Egbert Bos968Heren 45-5437Valkenburg01:41:4701:42:04
103Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+20NOORDWIJK ZH01:41:5001:41:54
104Mark Pauw1860Heren 45-5438HRR01:41:5701:42:11
105Dennis van Noort1828Heren 35-442601:42:1401:42:24
106Alfred Langendijk1827Heren 55+21AV De Spartaan01:42:1401:42:24
107Jairo Rivera1121Heren 35-4427Leiden Atletiek01:42:1701:42:42
108Paul Straathof1818Heren 55+2201:42:3501:42:43
109Wilfried Duivenvoorden1710Heren 55-642Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:42:3901:42:49
110Maurits van Drunen1815Heren 35-4428Distance Runners Voorhout01:42:4401:43:01
111Rob Hogeboom879Heren 45-5439Distance Runners Voorhout01:42:4401:43:01
112Eric Nieuwenhuijsen1037Heren Senioren21Oegstgeest01:42:5301:43:08
113Marcel Wolvers1757Heren 45-5440HOOGMADE01:43:0901:43:27
114Chris Koolhaas1056Heren 45-5441ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:43:2501:43:32
115Ton Middelweerd887Heren 55+23LEIDEN01:43:3201:43:42
116Alex van der Linden1733Heren 45-5442Eindhoven01:43:3501:43:51
117Jos Ensing1085Heren 55+24AAV '3601:43:4601:44:03
118Wilco Schepen1044Heren 45-5443Voorschoten '9701:43:5501:44:01
119Frans Dagelet986Heren 55+25AAV '3601:44:0501:44:41
120Richard Huisman1821Heren 55+26Leiden Road Runners Club01:44:0701:44:31
121Ton van der Plas1738Heren 45-5444Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:44:1201:44:24
122Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren2201:44:1901:44:46
123Dennis Jansen1897Heren 35-4429Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:44:2201:44:43
124Ronald van der Laan1730Heren 45-5445Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:44:3101:44:43
125Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+27WARMOND01:44:5501:45:04
126Chris Adema1024Heren 45-5446UITHOORN01:44:5501:45:06
127Anno Govers1717Heren 65+1Haag Atletiek01:45:0701:45:29
128Gert van de Werken1898Heren 55+28NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:45:1201:45:30
129Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+29Leiderdorp01:45:1301:45:15
130André Jansen1854Heren 55+30ENSCHEDE01:45:2201:45:32
131Robin Franssen1842Heren 35-443001:45:2301:45:34
132Gerard Beernink1058Heren 55+31AV De Spartaan01:45:2701:45:38
133Sascha van Veldhuizen1837Heren 45-5447LV Plantaris01:45:3801:46:01
134Theo Meijvogel1836Heren 55+32AV De Spartaan01:46:1501:46:30
135Marcel van Leersum783Heren 45-5448ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:46:3001:46:57
136Marcel Oudshoorn1737Heren 45-5449Alphen aan den Rijn01:46:3101:46:57
137Jan-Willem Allard1700Heren 35-4431Lisse01:46:4601:46:56
138Joost Verweij1894Heren 45-5450Leiden Road Runners Club01:46:5101:46:56
139Floris van Gaalen1900Heren 35-4432LEIDEN01:47:1501:47:48
140Maarten Hoeboer1723Heren 45-5451AV Aalsmeer01:47:2101:47:29
141Aad van Zuijlen1764Heren 65+2Amsterdam01:47:2901:47:53
142Peter Hooijen1007Heren 55+33Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:47:4401:47:51
143Richard Kroese1888Heren 55+34LV Plantaris01:47:4901:48:13
144Peter van Leeuwen1895Heren 55+35AMSTERDAM01:48:4101:49:03
145Berrie Duindam1709Heren 35-4433Noordwijkerhout01:48:4401:49:12
146Mart Van Gorkom1765Heren 35-4434Noordwijk01:48:4401:49:12
147Michel Heijnen1720Heren 35-4435LISSE01:48:4501:49:12
148Hans Zevenhoven985Heren 55+36AAV '3601:48:5101:49:15
149Rutmer Klarus1727Heren 35-4436Leiden01:48:5301:49:21
150Nico Meeuwenoord1824Heren 45-5452Leiden Road Runners Club01:48:5701:49:20
151Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-5453Leiden01:49:0501:49:20
152Jeroen Pisart1877Heren Senioren23Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:49:0701:49:41
153Jan Vrieling1847Heren 55+37HRR01:49:1501:49:30
154Christiaan Reeuwijk1132Heren Senioren24NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:49:1601:49:43
155Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-5454UITHOORN01:49:2001:49:36
156Ron van der Jagt1724Heren 45-5455Rotterdam01:50:3401:52:10
157Kees Duivenvoorden1711Heren 55-643Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:50:3801:51:00
158Harry Langeveld1122Heren 45-5456AKU01:50:3901:50:44
159Marco van den Berg1899Heren 45-545701:50:4601:51:12
160Rick van der Plas1813Heren 45-545801:51:0301:51:29
161Rob van der Salm1851Heren 45-5459OEGSTGEEST01:51:0801:51:21
162René Goddijn1051Heren 55+38LV Plantaris01:51:2401:51:47
163Sander Zikkenheimer1762Heren 35-4437's-Hertogenbosch01:51:4201:52:00
164David Turenhout1853Heren 45-5460LEIDEN01:52:2701:52:40
165Huug van Duijn1879Heren 45-546101:52:5101:53:06
166Harm van Tinteren1749Heren 55+39Amsterdam01:53:1801:53:42
167Leendert-Jan van Wijnen1875Heren 55+40Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:53:2701:53:47
168Rob van der Niet442Heren Senioren25NOORDWIJK ZH01:53:3901:53:59
169Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-4438AV De Spartaan01:53:4001:53:59
170Gerard van der Lubbe1129Heren 55+41Distance Runners Voorhout01:53:4401:54:02
171Frans Elferink1812Heren 55+42Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:53:5701:54:17
172Dirk Hogervorst1893Heren 55+43NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:54:0101:54:19
173Nico Schriek1848Heren 55+44AV De Spartaan01:54:0801:54:21
174Robbert Willenborg1755Heren 35-4439Heemstede01:54:4001:55:02
175Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+45AV Haarlemmermeer01:55:2701:55:54
176Durk Jan de Bruin1891Heren 55+46Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:56:1501:56:37
177Hans Prins1863Heren 45-5462KLM ROADRUNNERS01:56:2401:56:34
178Kelvin van Leeuwen1732Heren 35-4440Hoogmade01:56:2901:56:50
179André Geerlings1797Heren 45-5463Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:56:4301:57:09
180Jan van Haeringen2425Heren 45-5464AV Haarlemmermeer01:56:4501:57:11
181Rene de Beer1704Heren 55+47Barendrecht01:56:5201:57:10
182Arnaud van der Laken1816Heren 45-5465LEIDEN01:57:1401:57:27
183Aris Kool1729Heren Senioren26Leidschendam01:57:2101:57:58
184Christiaan Morgenland1865Heren 55+48Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:57:2601:57:46
185Jurjen Oostenveld1078Heren 55+49Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:57:2601:57:47
186Pim de Vries1809Heren 45-546601:58:0301:58:15
187Peter Hermans1722Heren 45-5467Noordwijk01:58:2401:58:39
188Pieter Meere1734Heren 55+50's-Gravenhage01:58:2801:59:01
189Kees van Beelen1029Heren 55+51AV De Spartaan01:58:4001:58:53
190Rob Zikkenheimer1761Heren 55+52's-Hertogenbosch01:59:0401:59:22
191Martijn Kerkman1102Heren 45-5468ZOETERWOUDE01:59:1801:59:24
192Ale Landstra1829Heren 45-5469Leiden Road Runners Club01:59:1801:59:50
193Jos van Aalderen1046Heren 45-5470LEIDEN01:59:2401:59:52
194Eef Plugge1095Heren 55+53Leiden Road Runners Club01:59:2501:59:50
195Lex Verveer950Heren 55+54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:59:5602:00:17
196Arie Bunnik1065Heren 55+55AAV '3602:00:4502:01:00
197Gerrit Reumerman1874Heren 55+56Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:01:1502:01:41
198Mario Heerkens1009Heren 45-5471'S-GRAVENHAGE02:03:5502:04:27
199Rob Vis1099Heren 45-5472LV Plantaris02:04:4402:05:08
200Tom van Haaften1718Heren 45-5473Hillegom02:05:2702:05:58
201Arie Ligtvoet1838Heren 55+57ABCOUDE02:06:0002:06:28
202Mac van der Klaauw1767Heren 55+58Leiden Road Runners Club02:06:5002:07:15
203Jan Bruine de Bruin1882Heren 55+59KLM ROADRUNNERS02:07:0402:07:30
204Hans Stutvoet1746Heren 45-5474Mijnsheerenland02:07:4602:08:03
205Gerard Mourits1855Heren 45-5475Delft02:08:5802:09:10
206Cor Stuivenberg1868Heren 55+60Dutch Runners02:09:0302:09:30
207Wim van Dijk1850Heren 45-5476Katwijk02:09:5402:10:23
208Ton Meiland1061Heren 55+61AV De Spartaan02:11:5202:12:11
209Oscar van Hemel1819Heren 55+6202:16:4202:17:12
210Henk-Jan van Nieuwkerk1820Heren 45-547702:21:0402:21:34
1Martijn de Groot1864Heren SeniorenAKU01:15:4101:15:42
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Stefan Wolkers1756Heren SeniorenAV Aalsmeer01:17:0601:17:08
3Allard Lambers1731Heren SeniorenHaag Atletiek01:23:0001:23:01
4Bart Portegijs1110Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:23:3401:23:36100
5Bram Prins1856Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:2301:25:23
6Johan Prins1857Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:2501:25:26
7Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren SeniorenAAV '3601:26:1901:26:2199
8Bob Lawende1840Heren SeniorenErasmus UR Roadrunners01:27:0101:27:03
9Camiel Coopmans1125Heren SeniorenLeiden01:31:4401:31:4998
10Wyko Rijnsburger1740Heren SeniorenAmsterdam01:32:0201:32:08
11Luuk Spauwen1744Heren SeniorenHaarlem01:32:1401:32:20
12Steffen Hak1806Heren SeniorenAKU01:32:3901:32:43
13Arthur van Rijn1035Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:33:1801:33:1997
14Rob Langelaan1884Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:35:4801:36:02
15Niels Zikkenheimer1760Heren SeniorenSASSENHEIM01:36:0901:36:27
16Jeroen van der Valk1845Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:36:4901:36:53
17Ruud Vlieland1013Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:39:5701:40:0196
18Jordy van Kampen1725Heren SeniorenLeiden01:40:2401:40:33
19Wouter Veenendaal1751Heren SeniorenLeiden01:41:4101:41:41
20Frank Stawniak1835Heren Senioren01:41:4401:42:05
21Eric Nieuwenhuijsen1037Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:42:5301:43:0895
22Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren01:44:1901:44:4694
23Jeroen Pisart1877Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:49:0701:49:41
24Christiaan Reeuwijk1132Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT01:49:1601:49:4393
25Rob van der Niet442Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJK ZH01:53:3901:53:5992
26Aris Kool1729Heren SeniorenLeidschendam01:57:2101:57:58
1Michal Migala1799Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:12:4501:12:46
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maikel Stolwijk1873Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:15:1501:15:17
3Sandor Stuut1747Heren 35-44Haag Atletiek01:18:5401:18:55
4Martin Kerkvliet1798Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:20:3601:20:37
5Steven Kistemaker1726Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage01:23:5201:23:54
6Rogier Verbaan915Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:24:5401:24:55100
7John Vonk694Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:26:0201:26:0599
8Bert Boter1887Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9701:26:5001:26:54
9Jeroen Ruigrok1811Heren 35-44AV Olympus '7001:28:0301:28:06
10Ernst Versloot1112Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:28:0601:28:1198
11Jeroen Went951Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:28:1401:28:1997
12Dave Geerlings1713Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:29:0501:29:10
13Krijn Christiaansen1708Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:29:1701:29:23
14Khalid Bouna1706Heren 35-44Rotterdam01:30:1301:30:21
15Twan Kennis1859Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop01:30:2101:30:23
16Danny Pelle1115Heren 35-44AAV '3601:31:1901:31:4096
17Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:32:0701:32:3495
18Matthijs muller1736Heren 35-44Amsterdam01:33:0301:33:11
19Wally Tas1748Heren 35-44AMSTERDAM01:34:0401:34:08
20Sander Brugman1040Heren 35-44Leiden01:34:4401:34:4994
21Jarno Meijers1822Heren 35-44AV Zaanland01:36:0101:36:13
22Bas Meiland1735Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:37:0201:37:07
23Michael Jansen1814Heren 35-44NIEUWKOOP01:37:2201:37:53
24Gert Hilgersom902Heren 35-44STOMPWIJK01:38:3301:38:5293
25Dennis van den Biggelaar1852Heren 35-44LEIDEN01:40:2401:40:38
26Dennis van Noort1828Heren 35-4401:42:1401:42:24
27Jairo Rivera1121Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:42:1701:42:4292
28Maurits van Drunen1815Heren 35-44Distance Runners Voorhout01:42:4401:43:01
29Dennis Jansen1897Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:44:2201:44:43
30Robin Franssen1842Heren 35-4401:45:2301:45:34
31Jan-Willem Allard1700Heren 35-44Lisse01:46:4601:46:56
32Floris van Gaalen1900Heren 35-44LEIDEN01:47:1501:47:48
33Berrie Duindam1709Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:48:4401:49:12
34Mart Van Gorkom1765Heren 35-44Noordwijk01:48:4401:49:12
35Michel Heijnen1720Heren 35-44LISSE01:48:4501:49:12
36Rutmer Klarus1727Heren 35-44Leiden01:48:5301:49:21
37Sander Zikkenheimer1762Heren 35-44's-Hertogenbosch01:51:4201:52:00
38Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan01:53:4001:53:5991
39Robbert Willenborg1755Heren 35-44Heemstede01:54:4001:55:02
40Kelvin van Leeuwen1732Heren 35-44Hoogmade01:56:2901:56:50
1Nico Altorf1701Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:3101:13:31
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jan Verbakel1045Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:24:3001:24:31100
3Nico Verkade1156Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:24:3801:24:3999
4Michel Zonneveld1763Heren 45-54LISSE01:27:1901:27:24
5Martien de Ridder1034Heren 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:28:0701:28:0898
6Stefan van der Pols1739Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:28:3201:28:36
7Gerbrand Hendrikse363Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:28:5801:29:0197
8Cor van Koppen1858Heren 45-54TKN '8501:30:2001:30:24
9Patrick van der Veen1750Heren 45-54Hoofddorp01:32:1201:32:20
10Wim Kalee1878Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:32:1201:32:24
11Ad Wijten1018Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:32:2901:32:3396
12Ad Kempen1846Heren 45-54AKU01:32:4001:32:45
13Pieter Platteel1867Heren 45-54avVN01:33:3701:33:44
14Hans van Schendel1741Heren 45-54Delft01:33:5901:34:06
15Marco de Wit935Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:34:1401:34:1795
16Steef Vrijhoeven1866Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:35:0701:35:27
17Cyril van Schijndel1883Heren 45-54AV De Koplopers01:36:1001:36:24
18Jack de Ruijter1889Heren 45-5401:36:1701:36:45
19Andre Pont1107Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:36:3201:37:0394
20Carlo van der Zalm1759Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:37:0501:37:17
21Arie Noordsij546Heren 45-54TER AAR01:38:1901:38:3193
22Gerard den Hollander1823Heren 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:38:4601:38:47
23Harold ter Braak1833Heren 45-5401:38:4701:38:50
24Robin Gerlof1714Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:5501:39:07
25Rob van Rooijen1802Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:39:0201:39:21
26Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:39:0601:39:2292
27Peter van der Valk1871Heren 45-5401:39:2301:39:28
28Ton Augustinus1703Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:39:2401:39:36
29Andy Limoen914Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:39:2901:39:4891
30André Buitenhek1707Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:40:0001:40:11
31Guus van Doorn1880Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:40:3501:40:57
32Rob van den Berg1808Heren 45-54ARV Ilion01:41:0901:41:12
33Emile van Diggelen1072Heren 45-54Felter01:41:0901:41:1390
34Frank Heesbeen1719Heren 45-54Haarlem01:41:2101:41:29
35Koos van Rossum1834Heren 45-5401:41:4301:42:04
36Stefan la Grand881Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:41:4501:41:5589
37Egbert Bos968Heren 45-54Valkenburg01:41:4701:42:0488
38Mark Pauw1860Heren 45-54HRR01:41:5701:42:11
39Rob Hogeboom879Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:42:4401:43:0187
40Marcel Wolvers1757Heren 45-54HOOGMADE01:43:0901:43:27
41Chris Koolhaas1056Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:43:2501:43:3286
42Alex van der Linden1733Heren 45-54Eindhoven01:43:3501:43:51
43Wilco Schepen1044Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:43:5501:44:0185
44Ton van der Plas1738Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:44:1201:44:24
45Ronald van der Laan1730Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:44:3101:44:43
46Chris Adema1024Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:44:5501:45:0684
47Sascha van Veldhuizen1837Heren 45-54LV Plantaris01:45:3801:46:01
48Marcel van Leersum783Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:46:3001:46:5783
49Marcel Oudshoorn1737Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:46:3101:46:57
50Joost Verweij1894Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:46:5101:46:56
51Maarten Hoeboer1723Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:47:2101:47:29
52Nico Meeuwenoord1824Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:48:5701:49:20
53Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-54Leiden01:49:0501:49:2082
54Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:49:2001:49:3681
55Ron van der Jagt1724Heren 45-54Rotterdam01:50:3401:52:10
56Harry Langeveld1122Heren 45-54AKU01:50:3901:50:4480
57Marco van den Berg1899Heren 45-5401:50:4601:51:12
58Rick van der Plas1813Heren 45-5401:51:0301:51:29
59Rob van der Salm1851Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST01:51:0801:51:21
60David Turenhout1853Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:52:2701:52:40
61Huug van Duijn1879Heren 45-5401:52:5101:53:06
62Hans Prins1863Heren 45-54KLM ROADRUNNERS01:56:2401:56:34
63André Geerlings1797Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:56:4301:57:09
64Jan van Haeringen2425Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:56:4501:57:1179
65Arnaud van der Laken1816Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:57:1401:57:27
66Pim de Vries1809Heren 45-5401:58:0301:58:15
67Peter Hermans1722Heren 45-54Noordwijk01:58:2401:58:39
68Martijn Kerkman1102Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:59:1801:59:2478
69Ale Landstra1829Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:59:1801:59:50
70Jos van Aalderen1046Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:59:2401:59:5277
71Mario Heerkens1009Heren 45-54'S-GRAVENHAGE02:03:5502:04:2776
72Rob Vis1099Heren 45-54LV Plantaris02:04:4402:05:0875
73Tom van Haaften1718Heren 45-54Hillegom02:05:2702:05:58
74Hans Stutvoet1746Heren 45-54Mijnsheerenland02:07:4602:08:03
75Gerard Mourits1855Heren 45-54Delft02:08:5802:09:10
76Wim van Dijk1850Heren 45-54Katwijk02:09:5402:10:23
77Henk-Jan van Nieuwkerk1820Heren 45-5402:21:0402:21:34
1Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+AV '4701:28:4901:28:53100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Michel Vollebregt1014Heren 55+AAV '3601:30:2001:30:2399
3Ben Kerkvliet1830Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:31:4801:31:55
4William Elfrink1825Heren 55+KENNEMER RUNNERS01:32:0401:32:13
5Erik Schumacher1869Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:32:2101:32:27
6Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+Leiden01:32:2601:33:0298
7Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+AV De Koplopers01:33:5901:34:0597
8Cor van Baar1017Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:35:0901:35:1196
9Dolf Albertz1832Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:35:3101:35:42
10Erik Verschuren1844Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:36:1001:36:21
11Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+Bodegraven01:37:4301:38:0995
12Hugo Vrolijk1041Heren 55+AAV '3601:38:1101:38:2794
13Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:39:0501:39:1593
14John Warmerdam1885Heren 55+01:39:2401:39:39
15Wim Broekhof1796Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:39:3301:39:34
16Hans Maarschalk1843Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:39:5301:40:04
17Wim de Moor1128Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:40:0401:40:2892
18Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+UITHOORN01:40:5601:41:0391
19Peter Jonkheer1096Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:41:1001:41:1790
20Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:41:5001:41:5489
21Alfred Langendijk1827Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:42:1401:42:24
22Paul Straathof1818Heren 55+01:42:3501:42:43
23Ton Middelweerd887Heren 55+LEIDEN01:43:3201:43:4288
24Jos Ensing1085Heren 55+AAV '3601:43:4601:44:0387
25Frans Dagelet986Heren 55+AAV '3601:44:0501:44:4186
26Richard Huisman1821Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:44:0701:44:31
27Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+WARMOND01:44:5501:45:0485
28Gert van de Werken1898Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:45:1201:45:30
29Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:45:1301:45:1584
30André Jansen1854Heren 55+ENSCHEDE01:45:2201:45:32
31Gerard Beernink1058Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:45:2701:45:3883
32Theo Meijvogel1836Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:46:1501:46:3082
33Peter Hooijen1007Heren 55+Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:47:4401:47:5181
34Richard Kroese1888Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:47:4901:48:13
35Peter van Leeuwen1895Heren 55+AMSTERDAM01:48:4101:49:03
36Hans Zevenhoven985Heren 55+AAV '3601:48:5101:49:1580
37Jan Vrieling1847Heren 55+HRR01:49:1501:49:30
38René Goddijn1051Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:51:2401:51:4779
39Harm van Tinteren1749Heren 55+Amsterdam01:53:1801:53:42
40Leendert-Jan van Wijnen1875Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:53:2701:53:47
41Gerard van der Lubbe1129Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:53:4401:54:0278
42Frans Elferink1812Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:53:5701:54:17
43Dirk Hogervorst1893Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:54:0101:54:19
44Nico Schriek1848Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:54:0801:54:21
45Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:55:2701:55:5477
46Durk Jan de Bruin1891Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:56:1501:56:37
47Rene de Beer1704Heren 55+Barendrecht01:56:5201:57:10
48Christiaan Morgenland1865Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:57:2601:57:46
49Jurjen Oostenveld1078Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:57:2601:57:4776
50Pieter Meere1734Heren 55+'s-Gravenhage01:58:2801:59:01
51Kees van Beelen1029Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:58:4001:58:5375
52Rob Zikkenheimer1761Heren 55+'s-Hertogenbosch01:59:0401:59:22
53Eef Plugge1095Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:59:2501:59:5074
54Lex Verveer950Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:59:5602:00:1773
55Arie Bunnik1065Heren 55+AAV '3602:00:4502:01:0072
56Gerrit Reumerman1874Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:01:1502:01:41
57Arie Ligtvoet1838Heren 55+ABCOUDE02:06:0002:06:28
58Mac van der Klaauw1767Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club02:06:5002:07:15
59Jan Bruine de Bruin1882Heren 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS02:07:0402:07:30
60Cor Stuivenberg1868Heren 55+Dutch Runners02:09:0302:09:30
61Ton Meiland1061Heren 55+AV De Spartaan02:11:5202:12:1171
62Oscar van Hemel1819Heren 55+02:16:4202:17:12
1Marlies Kort1781Dames 45-541's-Gravenhage01:26:4401:26:48
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nancy Sieling1790Dames 35-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:28:0601:28:11
3Mieke Aanen1826Dames 55+1AV De Spartaan01:29:5801:30:01
4Martine Hendriksen1092Dames 45-542Voorschoten '9701:34:0101:34:05
5Anne van der Put1031Dames Senioren1AV Phoenix01:37:4501:37:48
6Linda van de Berg2424Dames 35-442Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:39:0901:39:18
7Simone Romijn1787Dames Senioren2Leiden Atletiek01:39:5801:40:06
8Anna de Vries1810Dames Senioren301:41:4401:41:56
9Karolien Vrolijk1795Dames 45-543Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:42:3901:42:49
10Esther Kortekaas1839Dames Senioren401:43:2001:43:37
11Yvonne Nijssen1783Dames Senioren5Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:44:0201:44:09
12Marieke de Ponti1784Dames 35-443Haarlem01:45:0301:45:10
13Manon Franssen1841Dames 35-444AV De Spartaan01:45:2301:45:34
14Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-544AKU01:46:0901:46:14
15Kirstin Willemsen1861Dames 35-445Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:49:2001:49:39
16Esther Staal-Bulk1791Dames 35-446Alphen aan den Rijn01:50:5701:51:14
17Gina Heuser1803Dames 55+2Ridderkerk01:52:1101:52:27
18Marion Schaap1052Dames 35-447AV Rijnsoever01:52:3801:52:53
19Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer1083Dames 45-545AKU01:52:4501:52:51
20Angelique de Quillettes1786Dames 35-448Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:53:2701:53:47
21Stacy Dubos1772Dames 35-449Lisse01:53:4901:54:18
22Marianne Zevenhoven111Dames 45-546AAV '3601:55:3201:55:56
23Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren601:56:2701:56:39
24Loes Mandigers1782Dames Senioren7Rotterdam01:56:5001:57:19
25Samira de Blij1770Dames 45-547's-Gravenhage01:58:2901:59:01
26Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek1030Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan01:58:4001:58:53
27Manoes Groot953Dames 45-548AV Haarlemmermeer01:59:1601:59:39
28Bertine Schniedewind438Dames Senioren8AV De Spartaan02:00:0402:00:20
29Hilde Elbers1774Dames 35-4410Amsterdam02:01:2702:01:35
30Erica Stroombergen588Dames 45-549Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek02:02:2102:02:41
31Carla Wildenburg1118Dames 45-5410AV De Spartaan02:02:3602:02:56
32Miranda van der Voort1807Dames 45-5411NIEUWKOOP02:02:5302:03:21
33Karin Heidema1777Dames 45-5412's-Gravenhage02:03:1802:03:38
34Tessa Eising1773Dames Senioren9Deventer02:04:1802:04:43
35Peggy Offermans996Dames 45-5413Distance Runners Voorhout02:04:2202:04:37
36Linda van den Berg-Stuivenberg1872Dames 35-4411Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:04:5002:05:18
37Corine Postma1805Dames 45-5414Sassenheim02:05:4402:05:58
38Jacinta van der Meer983Dames 45-5415WOUBRUGGE02:06:0002:06:07
39Patty Schutte1789Dames 55+4Haag Atletiek02:06:0002:06:23
40Jessica van der Meer663Dames 35-4412LV Plantaris02:07:2202:07:47
41Conny Meiland1062Dames 55+5AV De Spartaan02:07:4202:08:01
42Esther Stutvoet1793Dames 45-5416Mijnsheerenland02:07:4502:08:03
43Helene Philippo1116Dames 45-5417Loopgroep Leiderdorp02:08:0702:08:31
44Janke van der Heide1775Dames 55+6Sneek02:08:4102:08:51
45Wiekie van der Heide1776Dames 55+7Gouda02:09:4502:09:55
46Sandra Heeren1849Dames 45-5418Voorschoten '9702:09:5402:10:23
47Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-541902:10:3902:10:56
48Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-4413Rijnsburg02:10:4002:10:56
49Petra Stam1792Dames 45-5420Haarlem02:11:2302:11:33
50Anja van Vlaanderen1794Dames 45-5421Haarlem02:11:2402:11:33
51Manuela Balestrucci637Dames 35-4414Loopgroep Oegstgeest02:17:2502:17:42
1Anne van der Put1031Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix01:37:4501:37:48100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Simone Romijn1787Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:39:5801:40:06
3Anna de Vries1810Dames Senioren01:41:4401:41:56
4Esther Kortekaas1839Dames Senioren01:43:2001:43:37
5Yvonne Nijssen1783Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:44:0201:44:09
6Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren01:56:2701:56:3999
7Loes Mandigers1782Dames SeniorenRotterdam01:56:5001:57:19
8Bertine Schniedewind438Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan02:00:0402:00:2098
9Tessa Eising1773Dames SeniorenDeventer02:04:1802:04:43
1Nancy Sieling1790Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:28:0601:28:11
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Linda van de Berg2424Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:39:0901:39:18100
3Marieke de Ponti1784Dames 35-44Haarlem01:45:0301:45:10
4Manon Franssen1841Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan01:45:2301:45:34
5Kirstin Willemsen1861Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:49:2001:49:39
6Esther Staal-Bulk1791Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:50:5701:51:14
7Marion Schaap1052Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:52:3801:52:5399
8Angelique de Quillettes1786Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:53:2701:53:47
9Stacy Dubos1772Dames 35-44Lisse01:53:4901:54:18
10Hilde Elbers1774Dames 35-44Amsterdam02:01:2702:01:35
11Linda van den Berg-Stuivenberg1872Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:04:5002:05:18
12Jessica van der Meer663Dames 35-44LV Plantaris02:07:2202:07:4798
13Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-44Rijnsburg02:10:4002:10:5697
14Manuela Balestrucci637Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest02:17:2502:17:4296
1Marlies Kort1781Dames 45-54's-Gravenhage01:26:4401:26:48
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martine Hendriksen1092Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:34:0101:34:05100
3Karolien Vrolijk1795Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:42:3901:42:49
4Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-54AKU01:46:0901:46:1499
5Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer1083Dames 45-54AKU01:52:4501:52:5198
6Marianne Zevenhoven111Dames 45-54AAV '3601:55:3201:55:5697
7Samira de Blij1770Dames 45-54's-Gravenhage01:58:2901:59:01
8Manoes Groot953Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:59:1601:59:3996
9Erica Stroombergen588Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek02:02:2102:02:4195
10Carla Wildenburg1118Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan02:02:3602:02:5694
11Miranda van der Voort1807Dames 45-54NIEUWKOOP02:02:5302:03:21
12Karin Heidema1777Dames 45-54's-Gravenhage02:03:1802:03:38
13Peggy Offermans996Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout02:04:2202:04:3793
14Corine Postma1805Dames 45-54Sassenheim02:05:4402:05:58
15Jacinta van der Meer983Dames 45-54WOUBRUGGE02:06:0002:06:0792
16Esther Stutvoet1793Dames 45-54Mijnsheerenland02:07:4502:08:03
17Helene Philippo1116Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp02:08:0702:08:3191
18Sandra Heeren1849Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9702:09:5402:10:23
19Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-5402:10:3902:10:5690
20Petra Stam1792Dames 45-54Haarlem02:11:2302:11:33
21Anja van Vlaanderen1794Dames 45-54Haarlem02:11:2402:11:33
1Mieke Aanen1826Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:29:5801:30:01
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gina Heuser1803Dames 55+Ridderkerk01:52:1101:52:27
3Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek1030Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:58:4001:58:53100
4Patty Schutte1789Dames 55+Haag Atletiek02:06:0002:06:23
5Conny Meiland1062Dames 55+AV De Spartaan02:07:4202:08:0199
6Janke van der Heide1775Dames 55+Sneek02:08:4102:08:51
7Wiekie van der Heide1776Dames 55+Gouda02:09:4502:09:55