1Floyd van Klink83Heren 20-341AAV '3600:16:2500:16:34
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jorge Fernadez de Toro1571Heren 20-342Leiden00:16:3200:16:41
3Andy Fuller352Heren 35-441Leiden Atletiek00:16:3900:16:49
4Twan Kleijwegt1600Heren 20-343PAC00:16:4300:16:52
5Jeffrey van Noortwijk126Heren 20-344Haag Atletiek00:16:5000:16:59
6Boris ter Bals59Heren 35-442HRR00:16:5300:17:03
7Eddy Roodakker42Heren 35-443HRR00:17:2900:17:38
8Martin Fehling66Heren 45-541ARV Ilion00:18:1200:18:21
9Erwin Metselaar1517Heren 45-542AV Aalsmeer00:18:1400:18:24
10Joep den Dulk38Jongens t/m 151Leiden Atletiek00:18:1900:18:30
11Richard de Smit33Heren 45-543WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:17:5700:18:32
12Alex de Vries93Heren 35-444HRR00:18:3000:18:39
13Michel Hageman101Heren 45-544AV De Spartaan00:18:4000:18:49
14Matthijs Stijger1575Heren 20-34500:18:4200:18:53
15Jack Favre1592Heren 35-445Voorhout00:18:4400:18:54
16Wardie van Wouw1560Heren 45-545Voorhout00:18:5500:19:05
17Joost Hummelink117Heren 20-346HRR00:19:0100:19:11
18Ronald Seijsener125Heren 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:0500:19:14
19Gerard Versteeg1845Heren 55+2Amsterdam00:19:0800:19:17
20Dinand Tukker1520Heren 20-347Gorinchem00:19:0900:19:20
21Egon van den Broek92Heren 45-546HRR00:19:3400:19:45
22Mudalib osman1539Jongens 16 t/m 191Wilnis00:20:0000:20:11
23Hugo Cornelisse104Jongens t/m 152ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:20:0000:20:12
24Henk Braam1555Heren 45-547HRR00:20:0200:20:14
25Fabrice Gonton1548Heren 45-548Haarlem00:20:0700:20:21
26Stefan Turenhout30Heren 35-446AV De Spartaan00:20:0800:20:21
27Tim Turenhout8Jongens t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:20:0900:20:21
28Josep Perdigues1601Heren 45-549Leiden Atletiek00:20:3300:20:44
29Jonas Schutte45Jongens 16 t/m 192ARV Ilion00:20:4100:20:52
30Koen de Jong95Heren 20-348HRR00:20:4300:20:55
31Martijn Beek1568Heren 20-349Nigtevecht00:20:4600:21:15
32Aldert Veldhuisen1727Heren 55+3(OTT1)00:20:4900:21:38
33Bram van Schagen1728Heren 45-5410(OTT1)00:20:5700:21:46
34Bas Kaptein84Heren 35-447NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:21:0700:21:21
35Rob Blaauboer39Heren 55+4Haarlem00:21:1400:21:25
36Stefan Boot53Heren 35-448VOORHOUT00:21:2100:21:36
37Robbert Wijten1596Heren 20-3410AV De Spartaan00:21:2200:21:37
38Timo Barclay1599Jongens t/m 154Leiden00:21:2300:21:39
39Martin Karreman54Heren 45-5411HRR00:21:3700:21:49
40Ron Oudshoorn70Heren 55+5ARV Ilion00:21:4600:21:56
41Rutger van der Stijl97Heren 35-449HRR00:21:5100:22:04
42Max Blezer131Heren 45-5412HRR00:21:5300:22:08
43Youri Olierook1605Jongens t/m 15500:21:5300:22:05
44Tako Olierook1604Jongens t/m 156Sassenheim00:21:5600:22:08
45Jan Karsemeijer1737Heren 20-3411(Komkommertijd)00:21:5700:22:18
46Jesper Turenhout11Jongens t/m 157AV De Spartaan00:22:0200:22:14
47John Pouwels27Heren 55+6ARV Ilion00:22:0500:22:15
48Waldo de Boer111Heren 55+7Voorschoten '9700:22:1800:22:35
49Remco Bogaart1741Heren 35-4410(Aquafix 2)00:22:2300:22:52
50Davy Slof1576Heren 20-341200:22:3100:22:43
51Remco Arendse-Pas89Heren 20-3413Voorschoten '9700:22:3600:22:50
52Marc van de Kaa49Heren 35-4411WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:3800:23:13
53Rocco Bouwman1526Heren 45-5413Mijdrecht00:22:4700:23:01
54Jeroen van der Lee1606Heren 45-5414MIJDRECHT00:22:5600:23:08
55Mark van Beijnen555Heren 55+8Leiden00:22:5800:23:13
56Arthur Kuijper1566Heren 45-5415AV Haarlemmermeer00:23:0300:23:16
57Jos Bunschoten1733Heren 55+9(Komkommertijd)00:23:2300:23:43
58Peter Harteveld10Heren 55+10ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:23:2700:23:41
59Paul Vissers24Heren 20-3414Leiden Atletiek00:23:3300:23:53
60Jan van Rijn48Heren 45-5416Zoetermeer00:23:4900:24:13
61Conor Seegers149Heren 20-3415Leiden00:23:5100:24:12
62Mario Willemse1726Heren 45-5417(OTT1)00:23:5200:24:40
63Owen den Outer121Heren 45-5418Voorschoten00:23:5400:24:05
64Leon Bunschoten1734Heren 20-3416(Komkommertijd)00:23:5500:24:16
65Bert van Diemen1738Heren 55+11(Komkommertijd)00:23:5600:24:16
66Joris Olieman1540Jongens t/m 15800:24:0600:24:39
67Vincent Ebben112Heren 45-5419ARV Ilion00:24:0900:24:20
68Stephan Opdam106Heren 35-4412Voorschoten '9700:24:2000:24:37
69Rik Hoekman1744Heren 20-3417(Aquafix 2)00:24:2900:24:57
70Willem Brummel1550Heren 55+12AV Clytoneus00:24:4600:25:01
71Harry Claessens162Heren 55+13LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:5200:25:23
72Theo de Wit35Heren 55+14Leiden Atletiek00:24:5300:25:18
73Siem Ekelschot1562Jongens t/m 159Mijdrecht00:24:5900:25:17
74Paul van Hal359Heren 55+15AV De Spartaan00:25:0100:25:21
75Appie Beekhuizen115Heren 55+16HRR00:25:0300:25:03
76Patrick Schuurs1730Heren 20-3418(VVD)00:25:0700:25:41
77Joost van de Maarl1743Heren 20-3419(Aquafix 2)00:25:2000:25:47
78Jean Claessens25Heren 55+17HRR00:25:2400:25:38
79Milan Kaldenbach1742Heren 45-5420(Aquafix 2)00:25:3300:26:00
80Marcel Haasnoot1556Heren 45-5421Katwijk Zh00:25:3900:26:18
81Grzegorz Dziel1594Heren 35-441300:25:4800:26:15
82Erik Oostdam426Heren 55+18RUN FOR RIO00:25:5500:26:29
83Jos Seegers153Heren 55+19ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:26:0600:26:28
84Flavio Bonanini12Heren 20-3420Leiden00:26:1000:26:45
85Peter Backx1564Heren 45-5422De Veenlopers00:26:1600:26:33
86Ron Korrel1595Heren 55+20Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:26:1700:26:50
87Luuk Smit1729Heren 20-3421(VVD)00:26:2400:26:58
88Sander Tuinhof1724Heren 35-4414(OTT1)00:26:2500:27:08
89Frank Jacobsen1723Heren 35-4415(OTT1)00:26:2600:27:10
90Ronald Marseille610Heren 55+21Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:3300:26:47
91Rob Bakker1523Heren 55+22Mijdrecht00:26:4100:27:04
92Ruben Blankestijn1603Jongens t/m 1510Mijdrecht00:26:5400:27:18
93Deano Hogervorst1557Jongens t/m 1511Mijdrecht00:27:0000:27:34
94Matthijs Post1521Heren 45-5423Amsterdam00:27:0500:27:27
95Dave Kirk159Heren 45-5424Leiden00:27:0800:27:31
96Richard Villerius1716Heren 35-4416(OTT2)00:27:1200:28:02
97Rick Groot630Heren 55+23Kudelstaart00:27:1400:28:05
98Rob Rog99Heren 55+24Voorschoten '9700:27:1600:27:51
99Ronald Schulten1558Heren 35-4417Amsterdam00:27:2100:27:47
100Martin Westerhof1722Heren 20-3422(OTT1)00:27:2100:28:11
101Frans Kleyheeg57Heren 55+25Voorschoten '9700:27:2800:28:04
102Peter Idema1559Jongens 16 t/m 193AKU00:27:3000:27:50
103Jan Haars72Heren 55+26ARV Ilion00:27:3100:27:55
104Dewi de Wit1574Heren 20-3423Gorinchem00:27:3200:27:57
105Arthamitra Arthamitra1522Heren 55+27Amsterdam00:27:4700:28:08
106Bas de Groot1534Jongens t/m 1512Mijdrecht00:27:4800:28:08
107Frans van Deursen1749Heren 45-5425(Aquafix 1)00:27:5400:28:21
108Peter van Laar403Heren 55+28RUN FOR RIO00:28:1000:28:44
109Luca Kooistra1513Heren 20-3424Mijdrecht00:28:1200:28:49
110Branko Tuin1740Heren 35-4418(Aquafix 2)00:28:1200:28:40
111Erik Hofschreuder4Heren 55+29'S-GRAVENHAGE00:28:1900:28:38
112Nico Pater1587Heren 55+30AKU00:28:2700:29:25
113Pieter Water (framerunner)1588Heren 55+3100:28:2800:29:27
114Winfried Dijker146Heren 55+32AV De Spartaan00:28:4600:29:05
115Leander Wennekers1714Heren 35-4419(OTT2)00:29:2900:30:18
116Wim Tolido107Heren 55+33RUN FOR RIO00:29:5400:30:27
117Hans Veel485Heren 55+34NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:5400:30:26
118Sander Vastenhout1720Heren 45-5426(OTT2)00:30:0400:30:58
119Christian Groot1719Jongens 16 t/m 194(OTT2)00:30:0600:30:59
120Marcel van Duin1715Heren 45-5427(OTT2)00:30:2500:31:13
121Peter Bol68Heren 55+35Oegstgeest00:30:2500:30:55
122JC Noordam1504Heren 45-5428Mijdrecht00:30:4300:31:08
123Jeroen Schaeffer1731Heren 55+36(VVD)00:30:5700:31:31
124Sander Sint1551Heren 45-5429Huizen00:31:0700:31:31
125Ruud Anker1524Heren 55+37Breukelen Ut00:31:0800:31:31
126Franck Pijlman1552Heren 35-4420Mijdrecht00:31:3700:32:00
127Nicolaas van Wijk5Heren 55+38HRR00:31:5300:32:15
128Willem Vosse138Heren 55+39RUN FOR RIO00:32:1800:32:52
129Rick Smit134Heren 55+40VOORSCHOTEN00:32:3200:32:58
130Peter de Jong130Heren 55+41Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:4500:33:16
131Nico Bode318Heren 55+42ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:33:1900:33:33
132Dennis van Hunen1572Heren 45-5430Alphen aan den Rijn 00:33:3600:33:58
133Hans Stam1750Heren 55+43(Aquafix 1)00:34:0100:34:32
134PJ Tijsen1549Heren 55+44AV Startbaan00:34:1600:34:35
135Bart van Rooijen1584Heren 20-342500:34:1900:35:11
136Herman Cornet1899Heren 55+45Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:34:2500:34:54
137Michel van Dijkman1732Heren 55+46(VVD)00:35:5300:36:28
138Ben Touw55Heren 55+47Loopservice Nederland00:39:3000:40:04
139Tom Sikkes1509Heren 55+48Vinkeveen00:41:4000:41:56
140Jos Kaptein1541Heren 55+49Amsterdam00:41:4400:31:56
141Johan De Leeuw den Bouter1515Heren 45-5431Ouderkerk aan den IJssel00:41:4700:42:23
1Joep den Dulk38Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:18:1900:18:30
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Hugo Cornelisse104Jongens t/m 15ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:20:0000:20:12
3Tim Turenhout8Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:0900:20:21
4Timo Barclay1599Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:21:2300:21:39
5Youri Olierook1605Jongens t/m 1500:21:5300:22:05
6Tako Olierook1604Jongens t/m 15Sassenheim00:21:5600:22:08
7Jesper Turenhout11Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:0200:22:14
8Joris Olieman1540Jongens t/m 1500:24:0600:24:39
9Siem Ekelschot1562Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht00:24:5900:25:17
10Ruben Blankestijn1603Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht00:26:5400:27:18
11Deano Hogervorst1557Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht00:27:0000:27:34
12Bas de Groot1534Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht00:27:4800:28:08
1Mudalib osman1539Jongens 16 t/m 19Wilnis00:20:0000:20:11
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jonas Schutte45Jongens 16 t/m 19ARV Ilion00:20:4100:20:52
3Peter Idema1559Jongens 16 t/m 19AKU00:27:3000:27:50
4Christian Groot1719Jongens 16 t/m 19(OTT2)00:30:0600:30:59
1Floyd van Klink83Heren 20-34AAV '3600:16:2500:16:34
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jorge Fernadez de Toro1571Heren 20-34Leiden00:16:3200:16:41
3Twan Kleijwegt1600Heren 20-34PAC00:16:4300:16:52
4Jeffrey van Noortwijk126Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:16:5000:16:59
5Matthijs Stijger1575Heren 20-3400:18:4200:18:53
6Joost Hummelink117Heren 20-34HRR00:19:0100:19:11
7Dinand Tukker1520Heren 20-34Gorinchem00:19:0900:19:20
8Koen de Jong95Heren 20-34HRR00:20:4300:20:55
9Martijn Beek1568Heren 20-34Nigtevecht00:20:4600:21:15
10Robbert Wijten1596Heren 20-34AV De Spartaan00:21:2200:21:37
11Jan Karsemeijer1737Heren 20-34(Komkommertijd)00:21:5700:22:18
12Davy Slof1576Heren 20-3400:22:3100:22:43
13Remco Arendse-Pas89Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:22:3600:22:50
14Paul Vissers24Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:23:3300:23:53
15Conor Seegers149Heren 20-34Leiden00:23:5100:24:12
16Leon Bunschoten1734Heren 20-34(Komkommertijd)00:23:5500:24:16
17Rik Hoekman1744Heren 20-34(Aquafix 2)00:24:2900:24:57
18Patrick Schuurs1730Heren 20-34(VVD)00:25:0700:25:41
19Joost van de Maarl1743Heren 20-34(Aquafix 2)00:25:2000:25:47
20Flavio Bonanini12Heren 20-34Leiden00:26:1000:26:45
21Luuk Smit1729Heren 20-34(VVD)00:26:2400:26:58
22Martin Westerhof1722Heren 20-34(OTT1)00:27:2100:28:11
23Dewi de Wit1574Heren 20-34Gorinchem00:27:3200:27:57
24Luca Kooistra1513Heren 20-34Mijdrecht00:28:1200:28:49
25Bart van Rooijen1584Heren 20-3400:34:1900:35:11
1Andy Fuller352Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:16:3900:16:49
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Boris ter Bals59Heren 35-44HRR00:16:5300:17:03
3Eddy Roodakker42Heren 35-44HRR00:17:2900:17:38
4Alex de Vries93Heren 35-44HRR00:18:3000:18:39
5Jack Favre1592Heren 35-44Voorhout00:18:4400:18:54
6Stefan Turenhout30Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:20:0800:20:21
7Bas Kaptein84Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:21:0700:21:21
8Stefan Boot53Heren 35-44VOORHOUT00:21:2100:21:36
9Rutger van der Stijl97Heren 35-44HRR00:21:5100:22:04
10Remco Bogaart1741Heren 35-44(Aquafix 2)00:22:2300:22:52
11Marc van de Kaa49Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:3800:23:13
12Stephan Opdam106Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:24:2000:24:37
13Grzegorz Dziel1594Heren 35-4400:25:4800:26:15
14Sander Tuinhof1724Heren 35-44(OTT1)00:26:2500:27:08
15Frank Jacobsen1723Heren 35-44(OTT1)00:26:2600:27:10
16Richard Villerius1716Heren 35-44(OTT2)00:27:1200:28:02
17Ronald Schulten1558Heren 35-44Amsterdam00:27:2100:27:47
18Branko Tuin1740Heren 35-44(Aquafix 2)00:28:1200:28:40
19Leander Wennekers1714Heren 35-44(OTT2)00:29:2900:30:18
20Franck Pijlman1552Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:31:3700:32:00
1Martin Fehling66Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:18:1200:18:21
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Erwin Metselaar1517Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:18:1400:18:24
3Richard de Smit33Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:17:5700:18:32
4Michel Hageman101Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:18:4000:18:49
5Wardie van Wouw1560Heren 45-54Voorhout00:18:5500:19:05
6Egon van den Broek92Heren 45-54HRR00:19:3400:19:45
7Henk Braam1555Heren 45-54HRR00:20:0200:20:14
8Fabrice Gonton1548Heren 45-54Haarlem00:20:0700:20:21
9Josep Perdigues1601Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:3300:20:44
10Bram van Schagen1728Heren 45-54(OTT1)00:20:5700:21:46
11Martin Karreman54Heren 45-54HRR00:21:3700:21:49
12Max Blezer131Heren 45-54HRR00:21:5300:22:08
13Rocco Bouwman1526Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:22:4700:23:01
14Jeroen van der Lee1606Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT00:22:5600:23:08
15Arthur Kuijper1566Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:23:0300:23:16
16Jan van Rijn48Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:23:4900:24:13
17Mario Willemse1726Heren 45-54(OTT1)00:23:5200:24:40
18Owen den Outer121Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:23:5400:24:05
19Vincent Ebben112Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:24:0900:24:20
20Milan Kaldenbach1742Heren 45-54(Aquafix 2)00:25:3300:26:00
21Marcel Haasnoot1556Heren 45-54Katwijk Zh00:25:3900:26:18
22Peter Backx1564Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:26:1600:26:33
23Matthijs Post1521Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:27:0500:27:27
24Dave Kirk159Heren 45-54Leiden00:27:0800:27:31
25Frans van Deursen1749Heren 45-54(Aquafix 1)00:27:5400:28:21
26Sander Vastenhout1720Heren 45-54(OTT2)00:30:0400:30:58
27Marcel van Duin1715Heren 45-54(OTT2)00:30:2500:31:13
28JC Noordam1504Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:30:4300:31:08
29Sander Sint1551Heren 45-54Huizen00:31:0700:31:31
30Dennis van Hunen1572Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn 00:33:3600:33:58
31Johan De Leeuw den Bouter1515Heren 45-54Ouderkerk aan den IJssel00:41:4700:42:23
1Ronald Seijsener125Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:0500:19:14
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gerard Versteeg1845Heren 55+Amsterdam00:19:0800:19:17
3Aldert Veldhuisen1727Heren 55+(OTT1)00:20:4900:21:38
4Rob Blaauboer39Heren 55+Haarlem00:21:1400:21:25
5Ron Oudshoorn70Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:21:4600:21:56
6John Pouwels27Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:22:0500:22:15
7Waldo de Boer111Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:22:1800:22:35
8Mark van Beijnen555Heren 55+Leiden00:22:5800:23:13
9Jos Bunschoten1733Heren 55+(Komkommertijd)00:23:2300:23:43
10Peter Harteveld10Heren 55+ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:23:2700:23:41
11Bert van Diemen1738Heren 55+(Komkommertijd)00:23:5600:24:16
12Willem Brummel1550Heren 55+AV Clytoneus00:24:4600:25:01
13Harry Claessens162Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:5200:25:23
14Theo de Wit35Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:24:5300:25:18
15Paul van Hal359Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:25:0100:25:21
16Appie Beekhuizen115Heren 55+HRR00:25:0300:25:03
17Jean Claessens25Heren 55+HRR00:25:2400:25:38
18Erik Oostdam426Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:25:5500:26:29
19Jos Seegers153Heren 55+ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:26:0600:26:28
20Ron Korrel1595Heren 55+Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:26:1700:26:50
21Ronald Marseille610Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:3300:26:47
22Rob Bakker1523Heren 55+Mijdrecht00:26:4100:27:04
23Rick Groot630Heren 55+Kudelstaart00:27:1400:28:05
24Rob Rog99Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:27:1600:27:51
25Frans Kleyheeg57Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:27:2800:28:04
26Jan Haars72Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:27:3100:27:55
27Arthamitra Arthamitra1522Heren 55+Amsterdam00:27:4700:28:08
28Peter van Laar403Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:1000:28:44
29Erik Hofschreuder4Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:28:1900:28:38
30Nico Pater1587Heren 55+AKU00:28:2700:29:25
31Pieter Water (framerunner)1588Heren 55+00:28:2800:29:27
32Winfried Dijker146Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:4600:29:05
33Wim Tolido107Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:29:5400:30:27
34Hans Veel485Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:5400:30:26
35Peter Bol68Heren 55+Oegstgeest00:30:2500:30:55
36Jeroen Schaeffer1731Heren 55+(VVD)00:30:5700:31:31
37Ruud Anker1524Heren 55+Breukelen Ut00:31:0800:31:31
38Nicolaas van Wijk5Heren 55+HRR00:31:5300:32:15
39Willem Vosse138Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:32:1800:32:52
40Rick Smit134Heren 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:32:3200:32:58
41Peter de Jong130Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:4500:33:16
42Nico Bode318Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:33:1900:33:33
43Hans Stam1750Heren 55+(Aquafix 1)00:34:0100:34:32
44PJ Tijsen1549Heren 55+AV Startbaan00:34:1600:34:35
45Herman Cornet1899Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:34:2500:34:54
46Michel van Dijkman1732Heren 55+(VVD)00:35:5300:36:28
47Ben Touw55Heren 55+Loopservice Nederland00:39:3000:40:04
48Tom Sikkes1509Heren 55+Vinkeveen00:41:4000:41:56
49Jos Kaptein1541Heren 55+Amsterdam00:41:4400:31:56
1Evita Hoogeveen47Dames 20-341AV '4700:18:3900:18:50
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Erica Belandi1561Dames 45-541AV Aalsmeer00:18:5100:18:51
3Merel van Gaalen- van Loon18Dames 35-441Leiden00:20:3600:20:47
4Eeke Landman-Sinnema46Dames 45-542Voorschoten '9700:20:4200:20:55
5Sandra van den Berg75Dames 45-543HRR00:21:4700:22:01
6Kaat Blaisse98Dames 35-442HRR00:22:0100:22:13
7Marjolein Lutter102Dames 45-544HRR00:22:0700:22:20
8Susanne Driessen6Dames 20-342AKU00:22:1900:22:34
9Fieke Goemaere1598Dames 35-443Leiden00:22:5400:23:10
10Simone de Jong1503Dames 20-343AKU00:23:1100:23:31
11Esmee Koppenaal147Meisjes t/m 151ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:23:3100:23:44
12Julia Vermorken7Dames 20-344AV '4700:23:3200:23:43
13Yvonne de Ridder65Dames 45-545ARV Ilion00:23:3300:23:44
14Emma Blezer1569Meisjes t/m 15200:23:3500:23:49
15Rosa den Outer120Meisjes t/m 153Voorschoten '9700:23:5500:24:05
16Els Wiegel44Dames 55+1VOORSCHOTEN00:25:1000:25:27
17Hester van Leeuwen79Dames 45-546HRR00:25:1400:25:27
18Jeannette Vink14Dames 55+2NOOTDORP00:25:1400:25:31
19Ester Hofschreuder51Dames 35-444ZUIDLAND00:25:5100:26:10
20Stéphanie Kleijn123Dames 20-345Alphen aan den Rijn00:26:0000:26:15
21Maria Ekelschot1563Dames 55+3Mijdrecht00:26:0200:26:19
22Nynke Bouwman1528Meisjes t/m 154Mijdrecht00:26:2000:26:34
23Guusje Koppenaal148Meisjes t/m 155ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:26:4600:26:59
24Chantal Penseel1578Dames 45-547LEIDERDORP00:26:4800:27:06
25Lieke Bouwman - Helvensteijn1Dames 20-346Voorhout00:26:4800:27:04
26Anne Kroon1547Dames 20-347Wilnis00:26:5400:27:15
27Dagmar van Geenen1597Dames 35-445Hillegom00:26:5600:27:10
28Sylvia de Groot58Dames 55+4AV De Spartaan00:26:5700:27:28
29Sylwia Dziel1593Dames 35-44600:26:5800:27:25
30Will Hoogervorst56Dames 55+5AV De Spartaan00:26:5800:27:28
31Dieuwke Meijer41Dames 45-548HILLEGOM00:27:2000:27:45
32Donna Lek1739Dames 20-348(Komkommertijd)00:27:2300:27:43
33Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij1721Dames 55+6(OTT1)00:27:2400:28:13
34Martine van Ekris1570Dames 20-349Nigtevecht00:27:2500:27:54
35Ilse Schalij103Dames 20-3410Woerden00:27:3500:28:05
36Jenny Geerlings82Dames 55+7Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:4900:28:19
37Wendy Bliekendaal1519Dames 20-3411Gorinchem00:27:5500:28:27
38Els Kirk158Dames 55+8Voorschoten '9700:28:0000:28:23
39Annie van Heiningen9Dames 55+9HRR00:28:0200:28:16
40Estelle Klink86Dames 20-3412Leiden Atletiek00:28:0200:28:27
41Evelien Gevers19Dames 45-549Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:0800:28:25
42Dorien Dekker67Dames 35-447Uithoorn00:28:1800:28:49
43Peggy Roelofs110Dames 35-448SASSENHEIM00:28:2100:28:53
44Jeanine Pas-Arendse90Dames 20-3413Voorschoten '9700:28:2800:28:55
45Tamara Kwint1586Dames 35-449AKU00:28:2800:29:25
46Dieneke van der Waal150Dames 55+10HRR00:28:3100:28:49
47Rachel Den Boer1529Dames 45-5410Woudenberg00:28:4100:28:58
48Ellen Geerlings74Dames 55+11Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:5700:29:27
49Charlotte Bornhaupt140Dames 35-4410Voorschoten '9700:28:5800:29:25
50Marion Boomars1545Dames 45-5411Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:28:5900:29:36
51Monique Spierenburg122Dames 45-5412LV Plantaris00:29:0200:29:20
52Marissa Verdonk1544Dames 45-5413Amstelveen00:29:0500:29:42
53Sjoukje Bossenbroek1589Dames 35-441100:29:1600:30:14
54Anita Wolvers1542Dames 35-4412Mijdrecht00:29:1600:29:45
55Natascha Opdam-van Velzen3Dames 45-5414RIJPWETERING00:29:2600:29:45
56Marinda Vollebregt1546Dames 35-4413Uithoorn00:29:3600:30:12
57Linda Rewijk73Dames 20-3414Kudelstaart00:29:4600:30:04
58Leonie Smits40Dames 55+12Hillegom00:29:5000:30:10
59Asmae Mednini1718Dames 35-4414(OTT2)00:30:0500:30:58
60Stefanie Koning1533Dames 45-5415Alphen aan den Rijn00:30:2000:30:43
61Tessa de Wit2Meisjes 16 t/m 191AV De Spartaan00:30:2100:30:47
62Charissa de Ruijter1717Dames 45-5416(OTT2)00:30:2400:31:13
63Wassima Taib34Dames 20-3415Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:2600:30:52
64Flore Dominicus1512Meisjes t/m 156Mijdrecht00:30:3300:30:56
65Isa Bouwman1527Meisjes t/m 157AKU00:30:3500:31:11
66Wendy Hogervorst1514Dames 35-4415Mijdrecht00:30:3500:31:11
67Elise Bunschoten1736Dames 20-3416(Komkommertijd)00:30:3900:30:59
68Corrie Dessing1501Dames 55+13MIJDRECHT00:31:0800:31:43
69Ursula van den Eijk141Dames 45-5417Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:1000:31:40
70Moniek Hammes144Dames 35-4416Sassenheim00:31:1500:31:31
71Eva Hilbrands1536Dames 20-3417Wilnis00:31:3000:32:01
72Joyce Burggraaf1535Dames 20-3418Wilnis00:31:3100:32:02
73Susan Sint-Heuvelman1537Dames 45-5418Huizen00:31:3600:32:00
74Eveline van Oostrom1543Dames 35-4417Mijdrecht00:31:4500:32:17
75Jitske Corthals1554Dames 35-4418Mijdrecht00:31:4600:32:17
76Nienke Zaal1505Dames 35-4419Mijdrecht00:31:5900:32:25
77Femke Zaal1507Dames 35-4420Mijdrecht00:31:5900:32:25
78Kirsten Kooijman1538Dames 35-4421Mijdrecht00:32:0500:32:33
79Maaike de Werk43Dames 35-4422Reeuwijk00:32:0600:32:38
80Sylvia Kuiper108Dames 45-5419HRR00:32:1000:32:30
81Laura Touw1525Dames 35-4423De Kwakel00:32:1300:32:48
82Esther de Jong1511Dames 35-4424Mijdrecht00:32:2900:32:45
83Heleen Wagenaar16Dames 55+14HRR00:32:3100:32:53
84Rosalinde Van Mierlo154Dames 45-5420Alphen aan den rijn00:32:3300:32:59
85Angelique Bosch64Dames 45-5421WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:32:3800:33:16
86Mary Meehan1607Dames 45-5422Leiden00:33:0400:33:33
87Tonny van Koert36Dames 45-5423LV Plantaris00:33:1500:33:34
88Akke Hania548Dames 55+15NOORDWIJK ZH00:33:3800:34:11
89Martine Oevering1577Dames 35-4425AKU00:33:5400:34:24
90Kelly Zuidhoek1746Dames 20-3419(Aquafix 1)00:34:0200:34:31
91Ilona van Zwieten1747Dames 35-4426(Aquafix 1)00:34:0400:34:31
92Irma van Zijp1583Dames 45-542400:34:1200:35:06
93Franka Groenevelt1585Dames 35-442700:34:2200:35:14
94Claudia Rewijk85Dames 20-3420De Kwakel00:34:5500:35:13
95Cristel Metsch113Dames 35-4428Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:0400:35:35
96Davina De Mik1530Meisjes t/m 158Moordrecht00:35:1600:35:41
97Wencke Lootsma-Robben1531Dames 45-5425Moordrecht00:35:1700:35:41
98Debora Lootsma1532Dames 45-5426Moordrecht00:35:1700:35:43
99Olivia Vernooij1602Meisjes t/m 159Mijdrecht00:35:2100:35:34
100Jacinta Noort29Dames 45-5427LV Plantaris00:35:3500:35:53
101Judith Swart1580Dames 55+16AKU00:35:5900:36:45
102Britt Stolker1579Dames 35-442900:35:5900:36:45
103Mirjam Boogaart20Dames 35-4430AV Rijnsoever00:36:0000:36:42
104Karin Gerse124Dames 45-5428WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:38:0000:38:35
105Maaike van der Meer1565Meisjes t/m 1510Mijdrecht00:39:4600:39:58
106Mireille Sikkes1508Dames 45-5429Vinkeveen00:41:3900:41:56
107Jose Borger1518Dames 55+17Vinkeveen00:41:4000:41:57
108Penny Pijlman1553Dames 35-4431Mijdrecht00:42:1100:42:35
109Patricia Fluks1582Dames 45-5430AKU00:45:0700:45:54
1Esmee Koppenaal147Meisjes t/m 15ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:23:3100:23:44
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Emma Blezer1569Meisjes t/m 1500:23:3500:23:49
3Rosa den Outer120Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:23:5500:24:05
4Nynke Bouwman1528Meisjes t/m 15Mijdrecht00:26:2000:26:34
5Guusje Koppenaal148Meisjes t/m 15ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:26:4600:26:59
6Flore Dominicus1512Meisjes t/m 15Mijdrecht00:30:3300:30:56
7Isa Bouwman1527Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:30:3500:31:11
8Davina De Mik1530Meisjes t/m 15Moordrecht00:35:1600:35:41
9Olivia Vernooij1602Meisjes t/m 15Mijdrecht00:35:2100:35:34
10Maaike van der Meer1565Meisjes t/m 15Mijdrecht00:39:4600:39:58
1Tessa de Wit2Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:30:2100:30:47
1Evita Hoogeveen47Dames 20-34AV '4700:18:3900:18:50
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Susanne Driessen6Dames 20-34AKU00:22:1900:22:34
3Simone de Jong1503Dames 20-34AKU00:23:1100:23:31
4Julia Vermorken7Dames 20-34AV '4700:23:3200:23:43
5Stéphanie Kleijn123Dames 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:26:0000:26:15
6Lieke Bouwman - Helvensteijn1Dames 20-34Voorhout00:26:4800:27:04
7Anne Kroon1547Dames 20-34Wilnis00:26:5400:27:15
8Donna Lek1739Dames 20-34(Komkommertijd)00:27:2300:27:43
9Martine van Ekris1570Dames 20-34Nigtevecht00:27:2500:27:54
10Ilse Schalij103Dames 20-34Woerden00:27:3500:28:05
11Wendy Bliekendaal1519Dames 20-34Gorinchem00:27:5500:28:27
12Estelle Klink86Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:28:0200:28:27
13Jeanine Pas-Arendse90Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:28:2800:28:55
14Linda Rewijk73Dames 20-34Kudelstaart00:29:4600:30:04
15Wassima Taib34Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:2600:30:52
16Elise Bunschoten1736Dames 20-34(Komkommertijd)00:30:3900:30:59
17Eva Hilbrands1536Dames 20-34Wilnis00:31:3000:32:01
18Joyce Burggraaf1535Dames 20-34Wilnis00:31:3100:32:02
19Kelly Zuidhoek1746Dames 20-34(Aquafix 1)00:34:0200:34:31
20Claudia Rewijk85Dames 20-34De Kwakel00:34:5500:35:13
1Merel van Gaalen- van Loon18Dames 35-44Leiden00:20:3600:20:47
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kaat Blaisse98Dames 35-44HRR00:22:0100:22:13
3Fieke Goemaere1598Dames 35-44Leiden00:22:5400:23:10
4Ester Hofschreuder51Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:25:5100:26:10
5Dagmar van Geenen1597Dames 35-44Hillegom00:26:5600:27:10
6Sylwia Dziel1593Dames 35-4400:26:5800:27:25
7Dorien Dekker67Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:28:1800:28:49
8Peggy Roelofs110Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:28:2100:28:53
9Tamara Kwint1586Dames 35-44AKU00:28:2800:29:25
10Charlotte Bornhaupt140Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:28:5800:29:25
11Sjoukje Bossenbroek1589Dames 35-4400:29:1600:30:14
12Anita Wolvers1542Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:29:1600:29:45
13Marinda Vollebregt1546Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:29:3600:30:12
14Asmae Mednini1718Dames 35-44(OTT2)00:30:0500:30:58
15Wendy Hogervorst1514Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:30:3500:31:11
16Moniek Hammes144Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:31:1500:31:31
17Eveline van Oostrom1543Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:31:4500:32:17
18Jitske Corthals1554Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:31:4600:32:17
19Nienke Zaal1505Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:31:5900:32:25
20Femke Zaal1507Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:31:5900:32:25
21Kirsten Kooijman1538Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:32:0500:32:33
22Maaike de Werk43Dames 35-44Reeuwijk00:32:0600:32:38
23Laura Touw1525Dames 35-44De Kwakel00:32:1300:32:48
24Esther de Jong1511Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:32:2900:32:45
25Martine Oevering1577Dames 35-44AKU00:33:5400:34:24
26Ilona van Zwieten1747Dames 35-44(Aquafix 1)00:34:0400:34:31
27Franka Groenevelt1585Dames 35-4400:34:2200:35:14
28Cristel Metsch113Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:0400:35:35
29Britt Stolker1579Dames 35-4400:35:5900:36:45
30Mirjam Boogaart20Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:36:0000:36:42
31Penny Pijlman1553Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:42:1100:42:35
1Erica Belandi1561Dames 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:18:5100:18:51
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eeke Landman-Sinnema46Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:20:4200:20:55
3Sandra van den Berg75Dames 45-54HRR00:21:4700:22:01
4Marjolein Lutter102Dames 45-54HRR00:22:0700:22:20
5Yvonne de Ridder65Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:23:3300:23:44
6Hester van Leeuwen79Dames 45-54HRR00:25:1400:25:27
7Chantal Penseel1578Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:26:4800:27:06
8Dieuwke Meijer41Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:27:2000:27:45
9Evelien Gevers19Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:0800:28:25
10Rachel Den Boer1529Dames 45-54Woudenberg00:28:4100:28:58
11Marion Boomars1545Dames 45-54Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:28:5900:29:36
12Monique Spierenburg122Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:29:0200:29:20
13Marissa Verdonk1544Dames 45-54Amstelveen00:29:0500:29:42
14Natascha Opdam-van Velzen3Dames 45-54RIJPWETERING00:29:2600:29:45
15Stefanie Koning1533Dames 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:30:2000:30:43
16Charissa de Ruijter1717Dames 45-54(OTT2)00:30:2400:31:13
17Ursula van den Eijk141Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:1000:31:40
18Susan Sint-Heuvelman1537Dames 45-54Huizen00:31:3600:32:00
19Sylvia Kuiper108Dames 45-54HRR00:32:1000:32:30
20Rosalinde Van Mierlo154Dames 45-54Alphen aan den rijn00:32:3300:32:59
21Angelique Bosch64Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:32:3800:33:16
22Mary Meehan1607Dames 45-54Leiden00:33:0400:33:33
23Tonny van Koert36Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:33:1500:33:34
24Irma van Zijp1583Dames 45-5400:34:1200:35:06
25Wencke Lootsma-Robben1531Dames 45-54Moordrecht00:35:1700:35:41
26Debora Lootsma1532Dames 45-54Moordrecht00:35:1700:35:43
27Jacinta Noort29Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:35:3500:35:53
28Karin Gerse124Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:38:0000:38:35
29Mireille Sikkes1508Dames 45-54Vinkeveen00:41:3900:41:56
30Patricia Fluks1582Dames 45-54AKU00:45:0700:45:54
1Els Wiegel44Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:25:1000:25:27
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jeannette Vink14Dames 55+NOOTDORP00:25:1400:25:31
3Maria Ekelschot1563Dames 55+Mijdrecht00:26:0200:26:19
4Sylvia de Groot58Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:5700:27:28
5Will Hoogervorst56Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:5800:27:28
6Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij1721Dames 55+(OTT1)00:27:2400:28:13
7Jenny Geerlings82Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:4900:28:19
8Els Kirk158Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:28:0000:28:23
9Annie van Heiningen9Dames 55+HRR00:28:0200:28:16
10Dieneke van der Waal150Dames 55+HRR00:28:3100:28:49
11Ellen Geerlings74Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:5700:29:27
12Leonie Smits40Dames 55+Hillegom00:29:5000:30:10
13Corrie Dessing1501Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:31:0800:31:43
14Heleen Wagenaar16Dames 55+HRR00:32:3100:32:53
15Akke Hania548Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH00:33:3800:34:11
16Judith Swart1580Dames 55+AKU00:35:5900:36:45
17Jose Borger1518Dames 55+Vinkeveen00:41:4000:41:57
1Zeb Beelen600Heren Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:32:2300:32:31
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Olaf van de Bergh1832Heren Senioren2Arnhem00:32:3400:32:43
3Ryan Perry1907Heren Senioren3HRR00:34:1300:34:21
4Patrick van der Zande1864Heren Senioren4ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:34:3200:34:43
5Milan Verheugen1885Heren Senioren5Ciko '6600:35:0100:35:10
6Timo Maarleveld471Heren Senioren6Leiden Atletiek00:35:3500:35:44
7Jaap Vink1929Heren 45-541AV Phoenix00:36:0400:36:13
8Andy van Vliet495Heren Senioren7Ter Aar00:36:0600:36:18
9Paul Weijer1880Heren 35-441Amstelveen00:36:2100:36:29
10Emil Hoogstad371Heren 35-442(VLC)00:36:2900:36:40
11Martin Kerkvliet382Heren 35-443Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:3300:36:42
12Robin Kuiper620Heren Senioren8AV Sparta00:36:4200:36:50
13Tonnie Stouten1844Heren 55-641Apeldoorn00:36:5000:37:03
14Ricardo van 't Schip2041Heren 35-444(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110)00:36:5100:37:01
15Christiaan Zandbergen1917Heren 35-445ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:36:5900:37:12
16Marc van den Helder484Heren 35-446Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:1800:37:29
17Jelle Keus385Heren 35-447AAV '3600:37:2100:37:31
18Erwin Koopstra1876Heren Senioren9AKU00:37:2300:37:33
19Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra505Heren 35-448Leiden Atletiek00:37:2400:37:34
20Tom de Heiden363Heren Senioren10Leiden Atletiek00:37:2500:37:35
21René van der Stap466Heren 45-542AV Olympus '7000:37:3200:37:43
22Jack Glasbergen595Heren 45-543AV Rijnsoever00:38:0400:38:13
23Stefan Claessens565Heren Senioren11HRR00:38:1600:38:25
24Paul Boelens602Heren 45-544AV Rijnsoever00:38:2300:38:33
25Jan Reurings439Heren 45-545AKU00:38:3000:38:41
26Jeroen Went611Heren 35-449Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:1700:39:28
27Mateusz Mola1925Heren Senioren1200:39:1900:39:36
28Peter Roemeling658Heren 55-642Haag Atletiek00:39:2200:39:33
29Stefan van de Pol1861Heren 35-4410Amsterdam00:39:2300:39:48
30Sander de Wolf564Heren Senioren13VOORHOUT00:39:2400:39:36
31Alex Balm1825Heren 35-4411Amstelveen00:39:2800:39:44
32Michael Woerden1818Heren 45-546De Veenlopers00:39:3200:39:43
33Marcel Kraan1780Heren 35-4412AV Aalsmeer00:39:4300:39:58
34Joost van der Zwet514Heren 35-4413Roelofarendsveen00:39:4400:39:54
35Pepijn Schaeffer2033Heren Senioren14(VVD)00:39:5400:40:34
36Barry van Eeden344Heren 35-4414Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:0400:40:15
37Paul Creyghton332Heren 35-4415VOORSCHOTEN00:40:0600:40:18
38Robin Zoet546Heren 45-547Voorschoten '9700:40:0800:40:20
39Rolf Jonker587Heren 35-4416AV Clytoneus00:40:1600:40:27
40Martijn Noordermeer1906Heren 45-548Abcoude00:40:4400:41:04
41Rene van den Brink1783Heren 35-4417Rijnsaterwoude00:40:5400:41:10
42Maarten van den Oever425Heren 35-4418AV Sparta00:41:0500:41:14
43Bobby in 't Veld487Heren Senioren15ARV Ilion00:41:0600:41:21
44Ron Hageman597Heren 45-549NIEUW VENNEP00:41:1000:41:33
45Jesse Willems571Heren Senioren16Zoetermeer00:41:1600:41:31
46Bart Cartigny606Heren Senioren17ARV Ilion00:41:1900:41:34
47Michel Mackaaij408Heren 45-5410AAV '3600:41:3300:41:59
48Marinus Boer320Heren 35-4419Waddinxveen00:41:4100:42:00
49Ralph Smits1931Heren 45-5411AV Sparta00:41:4400:41:44
50Terry Kipping386Heren 35-4420Hillegom00:41:4600:42:04
51Marnix Boon517Heren Senioren18Leiden Atletiek00:41:4700:41:57
52Martijn Schohaus1875Heren 35-4421De Veenlopers00:41:5200:42:05
53Roy Vriesinga526Heren Senioren19ARV Ilion00:41:5300:42:09
54René de Jong646Heren 35-4422AV Haarlemmermeer00:41:5300:42:20
55Paul Kivit387Heren 35-4423Leiden Atletiek00:41:5400:42:06
56Thijs van 't Schip645Heren Senioren20AV De Spartaan00:42:0700:42:29
57Marc Groenendijk1856Heren 45-5412Hoofddorp00:42:1500:42:43
58Roger Hammond541Heren 45-5413VIJFHUIZEN00:42:1700:42:30
59Martin van Wieringen1789Heren 45-5414AV Aalsmeer00:42:1900:42:43
60Jurien Groot1794Heren 35-4424Amsterdam00:42:1900:42:38
61Marco van Mourik560Heren 35-4425AV Clytoneus00:42:2100:42:35
62Andre Pont434Heren 45-5415VOORSCHOTEN00:42:2400:42:54
63Max van Dijk1900Heren Senioren21Voorhout00:42:2500:42:38
64Robert Belt1897Heren 55-643Leiden00:42:3000:42:42
65Olav Vollebregt1808Heren Senioren22Amsterdam Zuidoost00:42:3100:42:49
66Luuk van Eeden585Heren Senioren23Noordwijkerhout00:42:3100:43:27
67Michel Vollebregt498Heren 55-644AAV '3600:42:3300:42:43
68Ric Immens1817Heren 45-5416TKN '8500:42:3400:43:01
69Reinier Könemann562Heren 35-4426Voorschoten '9700:42:4100:42:55
70Wouter Dollekamp559Heren Senioren24Voorschoten '9700:42:4700:43:08
71Remco Slotboom1759Heren 35-4427Volendam00:42:5000:43:05
72Peter Aanhane305Heren 35-4428KATWIJK ZH00:42:5300:43:07
73Ramon Klaassen390Heren Senioren25AKU00:43:1900:43:36
74Bart Olieman1842Heren 35-4429Aalsmeer00:43:3000:43:52
75Cornee van der Panne2049Heren Senioren26(Loyals)00:43:3100:43:40
76Loek van Steijn468Heren 35-4430Den Haag00:43:3500:44:01
77Edwin Teeuwen478Heren 55-645AV De Spartaan00:43:3600:43:51
78Hans Overbeek1952Heren 55-646POLSBROEK00:43:4500:43:58
79Joost van Kempen381Heren 35-4431Voorschoten '9700:43:4600:44:07
80Marco van Stijn470Heren 45-5417AV De Spartaan00:44:0400:44:20
81Mark van Went515Heren 45-5418LISSE00:44:1200:44:27
82Gido Gravesteijn356Heren Senioren27Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:2000:45:15
83Koen Zonneveld511Heren 65+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:2000:44:43
84Willy Schutte456Heren 55-647ARV Ilion00:44:3600:44:47
85Nando Rensen438Heren 45-5419HRR00:44:4500:44:57
86Robert Bosman1923Heren 35-4432MIJDRECHT00:44:4900:45:06
87John Harris615Heren 45-5420Leiden Atletiek00:44:5500:45:25
88Tijmen Versluis897Heren 35-4433Leiden Atletiek00:44:5800:45:28
89Bas Bosje323Heren Senioren28DEIL00:45:0600:45:21
90Jasper Bouwman326Heren Senioren29Voorhout00:45:1000:45:36
91David Haspels1506Heren Senioren3000:45:1700:46:06
92Rob Pennock32Heren 55-648RUN FOR RIO00:45:2700:46:02
93Roel Olierook556Heren 45-5421SASSENHEIM00:45:2700:45:59
94Frank Hendriks365Heren 45-5422AAV '3600:45:2900:45:55
95Francis Sonnemann461Heren 55-649Rotterdam00:45:3100:45:59
96Peter Christenhusz2047Heren 35-4434(Loyals)00:45:3600:45:46
97Paul Reusings1775Heren 35-4435AKU00:45:3700:45:50
98Jasper van Heusden1870Heren 45-5423Nieuwkoop00:45:4600:46:22
99Kees Landman627Heren 65+2Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:4900:46:07
100Richard Nauta1768Heren 45-5424Alphen aan den Rijn00:45:5700:46:11
101Renard Chaigneau2036Heren 55-6410(VLC)00:45:5800:46:26
102Gregor Panovski430Heren 45-5425AV De Spartaan00:46:0400:46:18
103Leon Vork1804Heren 55-6411Zevenhoven00:46:1000:46:23
104Kees Jansen901Heren 55-6412Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:1600:46:28
105Co Jansen894Heren 55-6413Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:1700:46:28
106Huib de Bruin534Heren 55-6414ARV Ilion00:46:2100:46:42
107Kees van Beelen312Heren 65+3AV De Spartaan00:46:2400:46:39
108Ronald Sijsenaar457Heren 45-5426WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:46:3000:46:54
109Rian Hoogendijk1948Heren 35-4436Wassenaar00:46:3100:47:07
110Kees Endhoven346Heren 55-6415UITHOORN00:46:4000:47:00
111Antoine van Dam531Heren 45-5427Leimuiden00:46:4700:47:42
112Ramzi Khalil1949Heren Senioren31's-Gravenhage00:46:4800:47:02
113Tijmen Koet398Heren 55-6416Leiden Atletiek00:47:0700:48:04
114Jelle Van Wermeskerken1760Heren Senioren32Mijdrecht00:47:1000:47:59
115Jasper Wermink506Heren Senioren33Leiden00:47:1200:47:59
116John Van Dijk1793Heren 45-5428Landsmeer00:47:1800:47:43
117Rob Schoonwater451Heren 35-4437Leiden00:47:1800:47:42
118Mario Klaaijsen388Heren 45-5429Voorschoten00:47:2900:48:15
119Theo van Rossum524Heren 55-6417AKU00:47:3000:47:49
120Maarten Verbeek1866Heren 45-5430Amsterdam00:47:3000:48:02
121Frank Vermeulen1752Heren 35-4438Wilnis00:47:3100:48:23
122Robert Ververs491Heren 55-6418LEIDEN00:47:3200:47:51
123Jasper Kruiswijk2050Heren Senioren34(Loyals)00:47:3700:47:55
124Jan van Benten316Heren 55-6419RUN FOR RIO00:47:3800:48:12
125Kees Schutter1911Heren 55-6420TKN '8500:47:4500:48:24
126Hans Zevenhoven810Heren 55-6421AAV '3600:47:4700:48:36
127Hans van Kessel547Heren 65+4Abcoude00:47:5000:48:10
128John Treur2039Heren 55-6422(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110)00:47:5100:48:22
129Sem Treur584Heren Senioren35AV De Spartaan00:47:5400:48:30
130Richard Treur1913Heren 45-5431Lisse00:48:0500:48:42
131Menno Zwemstra1839Heren 45-5432Mijdrecht00:48:1700:48:59
132Michiel Straathof474Heren 45-5433OUDE WETERING00:48:2100:48:52
133Jan Van der Jagt1821Heren 55-6423Ter Aar00:48:2200:48:45
134Willem-Jan Ruizendaal1910Heren 45-5434Abcoude00:48:2700:48:48
135Mark van Breukelen2029Heren Senioren36(De Baat)00:48:3700:49:15
136Anton de Groot358Heren 45-5435Voorschoten '9700:48:4000:49:12
137Oscar Bosje324Heren 55-6424LEIDEN00:48:5000:49:05
138Charles Callenbach330Heren 55-6425LEIDERDORP00:48:5100:49:05
139Alexander Disseldorp338Heren Senioren37Roelofarendsveen 00:48:5200:49:34
140René Koot619Heren 45-5436Leiden00:48:5300:49:02
141Menno Bosma2030Heren 35-4439(De Baat)00:48:5500:49:33
142Martin van der Aar2042Heren 35-4440(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110)00:48:5700:49:28
143Ruud van Brecht327Heren 45-5437Leiden00:49:0000:49:18
144Jeroen De Liefde1758Heren 35-4441Wilnis00:49:0400:49:19
145Roland Borst2043Heren 45-5438(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110)00:49:0600:49:37
146Wendell Grauf1862Heren 45-5439Nieuwegein00:49:1000:50:02
147Michel Haspels1762Heren 55-6426Mijdrecht00:49:1000:49:59
148Maarten Olivier482Heren 35-4442Leiden00:49:1100:49:43
149Glenn Plieger1922Heren 35-4443AKU00:49:1700:49:56
150Hanjo Hoogendoorn369Heren 45-5440ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:49:2700:49:59
151Wouter Goes550Heren 55-6427RUN FOR RIO00:49:3200:50:07
152Peter Marsen1942Heren 45-544100:49:4300:50:00
153Huub van der Mortel1847Heren 55-6428AV Haarlemmermeer00:49:4800:50:11
154Sjaak van der Velden2116Heren 55-6429Mijdrecht00:50:0000:50:25
155Martijn Meulenbroek416Heren 45-5442Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:0400:50:50
156John Vonk593Heren 45-5443Leiden Atletiek00:50:0500:50:26
157Ramon Stouten473Heren 35-4444Voorschoten00:50:0500:50:26
158Johan Kroon2034Heren 55-6430(VLC)00:50:0700:50:34
159Bart van Ham1765Heren 55-6431Mijdrecht00:50:1600:50:51
160Jasper Hooimeijer372Heren 35-4445Amstelveen00:50:1800:50:56
161Niels Lemmens529Heren 35-4446Leiden00:50:2300:51:00
162Eric Nieuwenhuijsen424Heren Senioren38Rijpwetering00:50:2500:51:02
163Remco Versteeg1941Heren Senioren39Mijdrecht00:50:3400:51:07
164Dennis Schuurman1755Heren 45-5444Mijdrecht00:50:3500:51:20
165Fred de Beyer1869Heren 65+5Uithoorn00:50:4300:51:18
166Piet-Hein van der Ploeg432Heren 45-5445ZOETERWOUDE00:50:4600:51:25
167Ruud Freeke1877Heren 65+6Leiderdorp00:50:4700:51:10
168Mark Slootbeek1753Heren 35-4447Mijdrecht00:50:4900:51:05
169Gijs Murk422Heren Senioren40Oegstgeest00:50:5000:51:24
170Christiaan Reeuwijk437Heren Senioren41Leiden00:50:5000:51:23
171Cas Grannetia522Heren 55-6432AV De Spartaan00:50:5400:51:10
172Joris de Jong378Heren 45-5446NIEUW VENNEP00:51:0100:51:36
173Derk van Voorst573Heren Senioren42Amsterdam00:51:1600:52:06
174Henrie de Bruin579Heren 55-6433Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:51:1600:51:33
175Ronald Vos499Heren 35-4448Sassenheim00:51:1600:52:09
176Ben Klinkhamer2038Heren 65+7(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110)00:51:1800:52:01
177Kees de Graaf355Heren 55-6434Leiden Atletiek00:51:1900:51:58
178Hein van der Kallen377Heren 65+8Voorschoten '9700:51:2800:51:58
179Ron Valentijn1801Heren 45-5447Uithoorn00:51:3000:51:53
180Armin Oliya1863Heren Senioren43Amsterdam00:51:3000:52:26
181Jan Harinck1928Heren 55-643500:51:3800:52:06
182Johan Faas348Heren 55-6436AV De Spartaan00:51:4100:52:28
183Joost Meesters411Heren 45-5448WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:4900:52:18
184Jos Coopmans1898Heren 55-6437OEGSTGEEST00:51:4900:52:12
185King Lam1933Heren 55-643800:51:5900:52:10
186Paul de Jong1940Heren 45-5449Leiderdorp00:52:0200:52:26
187Bram Bode2046Heren Senioren44(Loyals)00:52:0300:52:22
188Coen van Hal303Heren 65+9avVN00:52:2000:52:57
189Eric Warmerdam549Heren 55-6439AV De Spartaan00:52:2400:53:01
190Onno Gazendam1868Heren 45-5450Uithoorn00:52:2900:53:06
191Peter van Eeden586Heren 45-5451Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:3100:53:26
192Robert van der Jagt1871Heren 55-6440Ter Aar00:52:3200:52:49
193Dick van Tongeren481Heren 65+10Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:4400:53:32
194Jos Duineveld341Heren 65+11AV De Spartaan00:52:4700:53:12
195Maarten de Koning1767Heren 35-4449Wilnis00:52:5100:53:44
196Paul van Rijn2032Heren 45-5452(VVD)00:53:0200:53:43
197Erwin Vermeulen490Heren 45-5453WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:53:1100:53:55
198Stephan van Nes1884Heren Senioren45Vinkeveen00:53:2000:54:11
199Jeroen Bet1878Heren 55-6441Lisse00:53:2000:53:58
200Henk van Leeuwen603Heren 55-6442AKU00:53:2000:54:14
201Albert Biek1850Heren 65+12Maarssen00:53:2400:53:50
202Simon Pieter Knepper397Heren 65+13ARV Ilion00:53:2600:54:14
203Coen Hemerik364Heren 35-4450VOORSCHOTEN00:53:2900:54:15
204Jacques ten Kate1945Heren 65+1400:53:3500:54:18
205Onno Van der Klei1836Heren 45-5454Vinkeveen00:53:5400:54:51
206Sjaak van Steijn469Heren 55-6443TER AAR00:53:5400:54:54
207Ton Verhaar613Heren 45-5455UITHOORN00:54:0000:54:55
208Arjan Koopmans1819Heren 45-5456Mijdrecht00:54:0300:55:04
209Marcel van Leersum583Heren 45-5457ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:54:0400:55:02
210Kees Houtman1848Heren 65+15Mijdrecht00:54:0500:54:26
211Nardo Kling1802Heren 35-4451Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:1200:54:38
212Peter van Dijk528Heren 55-6444RIJNSBURG00:54:1500:54:48
213Eddy Klaasen622Heren 55-6445Leiden00:54:1800:54:53
214Andre Stichter1912Heren 45-5458Nieuwkoop00:54:3100:55:05
215Wiedo Mulder1820Heren 55-6446Aalsmeer00:54:3300:54:54
216Kees van der Zalm542Heren 65+16NOORDWIJK ZH00:54:4400:55:36
217Niels Tukker2048Heren Senioren46(Loyals)00:54:4500:55:03
218Rob van Zijtveld1807Heren 65+17De Veenlopers00:54:5400:55:16
219Eef Plugge545Heren 65+18Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:1000:56:09
220Jari Langelaan575Heren Senioren47AV De Spartaan00:55:1000:55:46
221Wilbert van der Meer1893Heren 45-5459Mijdrecht00:55:1800:56:09
222Hans Poulis1937Heren 55-6447ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:55:1800:56:10
223Arie Dirk de With1879Heren 35-4452Amsterdam00:55:2300:56:19
224Alexander van Sligtenhorst1822Heren 45-5460Abcoude00:55:2400:55:44
225Jacco Rijnbeek624Heren 45-5461LEIDEN00:55:2800:56:25
226Jitze van Leenen2105Heren 65+19Leiderdorp00:55:3100:56:22
227Arie van der Marel2106Heren 55-6448VanDrielRunners00:55:3100:56:22
228Leo van Steijn467Heren 65+20AV De Spartaan00:55:3200:56:32
229Robin Van der Pas589Heren Senioren48Rijswijk00:55:4200:56:30
230Jan Willem van der Burg640Heren 55-6449Lisse00:55:4600:56:24
231Rob Evers2031Heren 55-6450(VVD)00:55:4600:56:27
232Wim Halsema1947Heren 55-6451AV Haarlemmermeer00:55:4700:56:14
233Jan Verwoerd1860Heren Senioren49Breukelen Ut00:55:5000:56:43
234Henk Vreeswijk503Heren 55-6452HOOFDDORP00:55:5300:56:44
235Rien de Wolff523Heren 65+21VOORBURG00:55:5600:56:05
236Fred Stroombergen477Heren 45-5462Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:0800:56:51
237Sander Braam1927Heren 55-6453Beuningen Gld00:56:1300:57:04
238Guillaume Slingerland591Heren 45-5463Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:1300:57:06
239Patrick Strijbos532Heren 45-5464Leimuiden00:56:2300:57:18
240Rob Visser492Heren 55-6454Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:2500:56:58
241Jan Dexel336Heren 55-6455Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:2500:56:58
242Hans Visser567Heren 65+22Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:2600:56:59
243Wim Verhage875Heren 65+23KLM ROADRUNNERS00:56:3000:57:21
244Peterpaul Tuijn483Heren 45-5465Leiden00:56:3100:57:00
245Leo Voermans494Heren 55-6456HRR00:56:3400:56:34
246Joop Raaphorst1763Heren 65+24's-Gravenzande00:56:3700:57:04
247Gert Vermeij1886Heren 45-5466Noorden00:56:4500:57:34
248Johnny van Ommeren1951Heren 35-4453MIJDRECHT00:56:4900:57:46
249Jonathan Stronkhorst475Heren Senioren50Uithoorn00:56:5100:57:11
250Age Siebbeles1803Heren 55-6457Amstelveen00:56:5800:57:26
251Bart Weber1915Heren Senioren51Diemen00:57:0700:57:51
252Tino van Rijswijk442Heren 55-6458Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:1800:58:03
253Tjerk de Groot357Heren 35-4454Valkenburg (zh)00:57:2500:58:06
254Ronald Bottema1776Heren 55-6459Woerden00:57:3600:58:33
255Jos Deen1939Heren 55-6460LANDSMEER00:58:0300:58:42
256Gerard Konincks1786Heren 55-6461Mijdrecht00:58:0600:58:31
257Gerard van Hoorn374Heren 55-6462LEIDEN00:58:1100:58:53
258John Bartels310Heren 55-6463Alphen aan den Rijn00:58:3300:58:49
259Richard Simonis459Heren 45-5467Alphen aan den Rijn00:58:3600:58:52
260Jesper Schoofs2045Heren Senioren52(Loyals)00:59:0200:59:20
261Thijs Wermink507Heren 55-6464VOORSCHOTEN00:59:0601:00:06
262John Dam333Heren 45-5468ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:59:0601:00:01
263Jan van Bekkum1791Heren 65+25Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:59:0901:00:04
264René van Delft335Heren 35-4455VOORSCHOTEN00:59:1100:59:57
265Do Hageman598Heren 65+26AV De Spartaan00:59:1100:59:47
266Joost van Stek1867Heren 55-6465Leiderdorp00:59:1801:00:09
267Klaas Riphagen2109Heren 65+27Mijdrecht00:59:2000:59:50
268Herman Mens415Dames 55+1AV '4700:59:2600:59:54
269Gozewijn Wink1938Heren 45-5469TILBURG00:59:2701:00:23
270Evert de Ruijter1771Heren 65+28Amsterdam00:59:5601:00:36
271Mart van der Voort554Heren 65+29KATWIJK ZH00:59:5801:00:23
272Jan-Reiner Meijer413Heren 55-6466ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:00:0301:01:03
273Nick Brouwer932Heren 55-6467ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:00:0901:01:07
274Patrick van Dalen1846Heren 35-4456Leiden01:00:1001:01:04
275Jeroen Boolman1754Heren 45-5470Almere01:00:3001:01:33
276Joop Broekhof908Heren 65+30Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:00:5101:01:22
277Sjaak van Kesteren537Heren 65+31LISSE01:01:3001:02:25
278Irvin Elstak345Heren 55-6468Capelle aan den IJssel01:01:5801:02:57
279Jan Vink1930Heren 65+32LEIDEN01:02:2001:02:57
280Paul Dordregter1813Heren 55-6469De Veenlopers01:02:4001:03:36
281Jim de Hoop373Heren 55-6470AAV '3601:03:2501:04:19
282Peter Jansen376Heren 45-5471AAV '3601:03:2501:04:19
283Bob Renkema1894Heren 65+33Phanos01:03:2801:04:08
284Thijs van der Mark608Heren Senioren53Leiden01:03:5901:04:47
285Piet Rewijk441Heren 45-547201:05:5201:07:05
286Henk Ootes566Heren 55-6471VOORHOUT01:07:1201:08:07
287Frans Kraan1800Heren 65+34AV Startbaan01:08:5401:09:06
288Joost Soetens910Heren 65+35LV Plantaris01:11:1801:12:06
289Arno Ruiter448Heren 45-547301:16:0001:16:33
290Thijs Neijenhuis660Heren Senioren54Leiden01:22:1001:22:48
1Zeb Beelen600Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:32:2300:32:31
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Olaf van de Bergh1832Heren SeniorenArnhem00:32:3400:32:43
3Ryan Perry1907Heren SeniorenHRR00:34:1300:34:21
4Patrick van der Zande1864Heren SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon00:34:3200:34:43
5Milan Verheugen1885Heren SeniorenCiko '6600:35:0100:35:10
6Timo Maarleveld471Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:35:3500:35:44
7Andy van Vliet495Heren SeniorenTer Aar00:36:0600:36:18
8Robin Kuiper620Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:36:4200:36:50
9Erwin Koopstra1876Heren SeniorenAKU00:37:2300:37:33
10Tom de Heiden363Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:37:2500:37:35
11Stefan Claessens565Heren SeniorenHRR00:38:1600:38:25
12Mateusz Mola1925Heren Senioren00:39:1900:39:36
13Sander de Wolf564Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:39:2400:39:36
14Pepijn Schaeffer2033Heren Senioren(VVD)00:39:5400:40:34
15Bobby in 't Veld487Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:41:0600:41:21
16Jesse Willems571Heren SeniorenZoetermeer00:41:1600:41:31
17Bart Cartigny606Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:41:1900:41:34
18Marnix Boon517Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:41:4700:41:57
19Roy Vriesinga526Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:41:5300:42:09
20Thijs van 't Schip645Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:42:0700:42:29
21Max van Dijk1900Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:42:2500:42:38
22Olav Vollebregt1808Heren SeniorenAmsterdam Zuidoost00:42:3100:42:49
23Luuk van Eeden585Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:42:3100:43:27
24Wouter Dollekamp559Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:42:4700:43:08
25Ramon Klaassen390Heren SeniorenAKU00:43:1900:43:36
26Cornee van der Panne2049Heren Senioren(Loyals)00:43:3100:43:40
27Gido Gravesteijn356Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:44:2000:45:15
28Bas Bosje323Heren SeniorenDEIL00:45:0600:45:21
29Jasper Bouwman326Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:45:1000:45:36
30David Haspels1506Heren Senioren00:45:1700:46:06
31Ramzi Khalil1949Heren Senioren's-Gravenhage00:46:4800:47:02
32Jelle Van Wermeskerken1760Heren SeniorenMijdrecht00:47:1000:47:59
33Jasper Wermink506Heren SeniorenLeiden00:47:1200:47:59
34Jasper Kruiswijk2050Heren Senioren(Loyals)00:47:3700:47:55
35Sem Treur584Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:47:5400:48:30
36Mark van Breukelen2029Heren Senioren(De Baat)00:48:3700:49:15
37Alexander Disseldorp338Heren SeniorenRoelofarendsveen 00:48:5200:49:34
38Eric Nieuwenhuijsen424Heren SeniorenRijpwetering00:50:2500:51:02
39Remco Versteeg1941Heren SeniorenMijdrecht00:50:3400:51:07
40Gijs Murk422Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:50:5000:51:24
41Christiaan Reeuwijk437Heren SeniorenLeiden00:50:5000:51:23
42Derk van Voorst573Heren SeniorenAmsterdam00:51:1600:52:06
43Armin Oliya1863Heren SeniorenAmsterdam00:51:3000:52:26
44Bram Bode2046Heren Senioren(Loyals)00:52:0300:52:22
45Stephan van Nes1884Heren SeniorenVinkeveen00:53:2000:54:11
46Niels Tukker2048Heren Senioren(Loyals)00:54:4500:55:03
47Jari Langelaan575Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:55:1000:55:46
48Robin Van der Pas589Heren SeniorenRijswijk00:55:4200:56:30
49Jan Verwoerd1860Heren SeniorenBreukelen Ut00:55:5000:56:43
50Jonathan Stronkhorst475Heren SeniorenUithoorn00:56:5100:57:11
51Bart Weber1915Heren SeniorenDiemen00:57:0700:57:51
52Jesper Schoofs2045Heren Senioren(Loyals)00:59:0200:59:20
53Thijs van der Mark608Heren SeniorenLeiden01:03:5901:04:47
54Thijs Neijenhuis660Heren SeniorenLeiden01:22:1001:22:48
1Paul Weijer1880Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:36:2100:36:29
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Emil Hoogstad371Heren 35-44(VLC)00:36:2900:36:40
3Martin Kerkvliet382Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:3300:36:42
4Ricardo van 't Schip2041Heren 35-44(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110)00:36:5100:37:01
5Christiaan Zandbergen1917Heren 35-44ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:36:5900:37:12
6Marc van den Helder484Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:1800:37:29
7Jelle Keus385Heren 35-44AAV '3600:37:2100:37:31
8Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra505Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:37:2400:37:34
9Jeroen Went611Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:1700:39:28
10Stefan van de Pol1861Heren 35-44Amsterdam00:39:2300:39:48
11Alex Balm1825Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:39:2800:39:44
12Marcel Kraan1780Heren 35-44AV Aalsmeer00:39:4300:39:58
13Joost van der Zwet514Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:39:4400:39:54
14Barry van Eeden344Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:0400:40:15
15Paul Creyghton332Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:40:0600:40:18
16Rolf Jonker587Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:40:1600:40:27
17Rene van den Brink1783Heren 35-44Rijnsaterwoude00:40:5400:41:10
18Maarten van den Oever425Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:41:0500:41:14
19Marinus Boer320Heren 35-44Waddinxveen00:41:4100:42:00
20Terry Kipping386Heren 35-44Hillegom00:41:4600:42:04
21Martijn Schohaus1875Heren 35-44De Veenlopers00:41:5200:42:05
22René de Jong646Heren 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:41:5300:42:20
23Paul Kivit387Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:41:5400:42:06
24Jurien Groot1794Heren 35-44Amsterdam00:42:1900:42:38
25Marco van Mourik560Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:42:2100:42:35
26Reinier Könemann562Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:42:4100:42:55
27Remco Slotboom1759Heren 35-44Volendam00:42:5000:43:05
28Peter Aanhane305Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:42:5300:43:07
29Bart Olieman1842Heren 35-44Aalsmeer00:43:3000:43:52
30Loek van Steijn468Heren 35-44Den Haag00:43:3500:44:01
31Joost van Kempen381Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:43:4600:44:07
32Robert Bosman1923Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT00:44:4900:45:06
33Tijmen Versluis897Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:44:5800:45:28
34Peter Christenhusz2047Heren 35-44(Loyals)00:45:3600:45:46
35Paul Reusings1775Heren 35-44AKU00:45:3700:45:50
36Rian Hoogendijk1948Heren 35-44Wassenaar00:46:3100:47:07
37Rob Schoonwater451Heren 35-44Leiden00:47:1800:47:42
38Frank Vermeulen1752Heren 35-44Wilnis00:47:3100:48:23
39Menno Bosma2030Heren 35-44(De Baat)00:48:5500:49:33
40Martin van der Aar2042Heren 35-44(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110)00:48:5700:49:28
41Jeroen De Liefde1758Heren 35-44Wilnis00:49:0400:49:19
42Maarten Olivier482Heren 35-44Leiden00:49:1100:49:43
43Glenn Plieger1922Heren 35-44AKU00:49:1700:49:56
44Ramon Stouten473Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:50:0500:50:26
45Jasper Hooimeijer372Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:50:1800:50:56
46Niels Lemmens529Heren 35-44Leiden00:50:2300:51:00
47Mark Slootbeek1753Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:50:4900:51:05
48Ronald Vos499Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:51:1600:52:09
49Maarten de Koning1767Heren 35-44Wilnis00:52:5100:53:44
50Coen Hemerik364Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:53:2900:54:15
51Nardo Kling1802Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:1200:54:38
52Arie Dirk de With1879Heren 35-44Amsterdam00:55:2300:56:19
53Johnny van Ommeren1951Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT00:56:4900:57:46
54Tjerk de Groot357Heren 35-44Valkenburg (zh)00:57:2500:58:06
55René van Delft335Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:59:1100:59:57
56Patrick van Dalen1846Heren 35-44Leiden01:00:1001:01:04
1Jaap Vink1929Heren 45-54AV Phoenix00:36:0400:36:13
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2René van der Stap466Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:37:3200:37:43
3Jack Glasbergen595Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:38:0400:38:13
4Paul Boelens602Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:38:2300:38:33
5Jan Reurings439Heren 45-54AKU00:38:3000:38:41
6Michael Woerden1818Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:39:3200:39:43
7Robin Zoet546Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:40:0800:40:20
8Martijn Noordermeer1906Heren 45-54Abcoude00:40:4400:41:04
9Ron Hageman597Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:41:1000:41:33
10Michel Mackaaij408Heren 45-54AAV '3600:41:3300:41:59
11Ralph Smits1931Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:41:4400:41:44
12Marc Groenendijk1856Heren 45-54Hoofddorp00:42:1500:42:43
13Roger Hammond541Heren 45-54VIJFHUIZEN00:42:1700:42:30
14Martin van Wieringen1789Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:42:1900:42:43
15Andre Pont434Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:42:2400:42:54
16Ric Immens1817Heren 45-54TKN '8500:42:3400:43:01
17Marco van Stijn470Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:44:0400:44:20
18Mark van Went515Heren 45-54LISSE00:44:1200:44:27
19Nando Rensen438Heren 45-54HRR00:44:4500:44:57
20John Harris615Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:5500:45:25
21Roel Olierook556Heren 45-54SASSENHEIM00:45:2700:45:59
22Frank Hendriks365Heren 45-54AAV '3600:45:2900:45:55
23Jasper van Heusden1870Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:45:4600:46:22
24Richard Nauta1768Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:45:5700:46:11
25Gregor Panovski430Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:46:0400:46:18
26Ronald Sijsenaar457Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:46:3000:46:54
27Antoine van Dam531Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:46:4700:47:42
28John Van Dijk1793Heren 45-54Landsmeer00:47:1800:47:43
29Mario Klaaijsen388Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:47:2900:48:15
30Maarten Verbeek1866Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:47:3000:48:02
31Richard Treur1913Heren 45-54Lisse00:48:0500:48:42
32Menno Zwemstra1839Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:48:1700:48:59
33Michiel Straathof474Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:48:2100:48:52
34Willem-Jan Ruizendaal1910Heren 45-54Abcoude00:48:2700:48:48
35Anton de Groot358Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:48:4000:49:12
36René Koot619Heren 45-54Leiden00:48:5300:49:02
37Ruud van Brecht327Heren 45-54Leiden00:49:0000:49:18
38Roland Borst2043Heren 45-54(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110)00:49:0600:49:37
39Wendell Grauf1862Heren 45-54Nieuwegein00:49:1000:50:02
40Hanjo Hoogendoorn369Heren 45-54ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:49:2700:49:59
41Peter Marsen1942Heren 45-5400:49:4300:50:00
42Martijn Meulenbroek416Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:0400:50:50
43John Vonk593Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:50:0500:50:26
44Dennis Schuurman1755Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:50:3500:51:20
45Piet-Hein van der Ploeg432Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:50:4600:51:25
46Joris de Jong378Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:51:0100:51:36
47Ron Valentijn1801Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:51:3000:51:53
48Joost Meesters411Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:4900:52:18
49Paul de Jong1940Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:52:0200:52:26
50Onno Gazendam1868Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:52:2900:53:06
51Peter van Eeden586Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:3100:53:26
52Paul van Rijn2032Heren 45-54(VVD)00:53:0200:53:43
53Erwin Vermeulen490Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:53:1100:53:55
54Onno Van der Klei1836Heren 45-54Vinkeveen00:53:5400:54:51
55Ton Verhaar613Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:54:0000:54:55
56Arjan Koopmans1819Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:54:0300:55:04
57Marcel van Leersum583Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:54:0400:55:02
58Andre Stichter1912Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:54:3100:55:05
59Wilbert van der Meer1893Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:55:1800:56:09
60Alexander van Sligtenhorst1822Heren 45-54Abcoude00:55:2400:55:44
61Jacco Rijnbeek624Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:55:2800:56:25
62Fred Stroombergen477Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:0800:56:51
63Guillaume Slingerland591Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:1300:57:06
64Patrick Strijbos532Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:56:2300:57:18
65Peterpaul Tuijn483Heren 45-54Leiden00:56:3100:57:00
66Gert Vermeij1886Heren 45-54Noorden00:56:4500:57:34
67Richard Simonis459Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:58:3600:58:52
68John Dam333Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:59:0601:00:01
69Gozewijn Wink1938Heren 45-54TILBURG00:59:2701:00:23
70Jeroen Boolman1754Heren 45-54Almere01:00:3001:01:33
71Peter Jansen376Heren 45-54AAV '3601:03:2501:04:19
72Piet Rewijk441Heren 45-5401:05:5201:07:05
73Arno Ruiter448Heren 45-5401:16:0001:16:33
1Tonnie Stouten1844Heren 55-64Apeldoorn00:36:5000:37:03
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Peter Roemeling658Heren 55-64Haag Atletiek00:39:2200:39:33
3Robert Belt1897Heren 55-64Leiden00:42:3000:42:42
4Michel Vollebregt498Heren 55-64AAV '3600:42:3300:42:43
5Edwin Teeuwen478Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:43:3600:43:51
6Hans Overbeek1952Heren 55-64POLSBROEK00:43:4500:43:58
7Willy Schutte456Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:44:3600:44:47
8Rob Pennock32Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:45:2700:46:02
9Francis Sonnemann461Heren 55-64Rotterdam00:45:3100:45:59
10Renard Chaigneau2036Heren 55-64(VLC)00:45:5800:46:26
11Leon Vork1804Heren 55-64Zevenhoven00:46:1000:46:23
12Kees Jansen901Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:1600:46:28
13Co Jansen894Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:1700:46:28
14Huib de Bruin534Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:46:2100:46:42
15Kees Endhoven346Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:46:4000:47:00
16Tijmen Koet398Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:47:0700:48:04
17Theo van Rossum524Heren 55-64AKU00:47:3000:47:49
18Robert Ververs491Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:47:3200:47:51
19Jan van Benten316Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:47:3800:48:12
20Kees Schutter1911Heren 55-64TKN '8500:47:4500:48:24
21Hans Zevenhoven810Heren 55-64AAV '3600:47:4700:48:36
22John Treur2039Heren 55-64(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110)00:47:5100:48:22
23Jan Van der Jagt1821Heren 55-64Ter Aar00:48:2200:48:45
24Oscar Bosje324Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:48:5000:49:05
25Charles Callenbach330Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:48:5100:49:05
26Michel Haspels1762Heren 55-64Mijdrecht00:49:1000:49:59
27Wouter Goes550Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:49:3200:50:07
28Huub van der Mortel1847Heren 55-64AV Haarlemmermeer00:49:4800:50:11
29Sjaak van der Velden2116Heren 55-64Mijdrecht00:50:0000:50:25
30Johan Kroon2034Heren 55-64(VLC)00:50:0700:50:34
31Bart van Ham1765Heren 55-64Mijdrecht00:50:1600:50:51
32Cas Grannetia522Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:50:5400:51:10
33Henrie de Bruin579Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:51:1600:51:33
34Kees de Graaf355Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:51:1900:51:58
35Jan Harinck1928Heren 55-6400:51:3800:52:06
36Johan Faas348Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:51:4100:52:28
37Jos Coopmans1898Heren 55-64OEGSTGEEST00:51:4900:52:12
38King Lam1933Heren 55-6400:51:5900:52:10
39Eric Warmerdam549Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:52:2400:53:01
40Robert van der Jagt1871Heren 55-64Ter Aar00:52:3200:52:49
41Jeroen Bet1878Heren 55-64Lisse00:53:2000:53:58
42Henk van Leeuwen603Heren 55-64AKU00:53:2000:54:14
43Sjaak van Steijn469Heren 55-64TER AAR00:53:5400:54:54
44Peter van Dijk528Heren 55-64RIJNSBURG00:54:1500:54:48
45Eddy Klaasen622Heren 55-64Leiden00:54:1800:54:53
46Wiedo Mulder1820Heren 55-64Aalsmeer00:54:3300:54:54
47Hans Poulis1937Heren 55-64ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:55:1800:56:10
48Arie van der Marel2106Heren 55-64VanDrielRunners00:55:3100:56:22
49Jan Willem van der Burg640Heren 55-64Lisse00:55:4600:56:24
50Rob Evers2031Heren 55-64(VVD)00:55:4600:56:27
51Wim Halsema1947Heren 55-64AV Haarlemmermeer00:55:4700:56:14
52Henk Vreeswijk503Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP00:55:5300:56:44
53Sander Braam1927Heren 55-64Beuningen Gld00:56:1300:57:04
54Rob Visser492Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:2500:56:58
55Jan Dexel336Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:2500:56:58
56Leo Voermans494Heren 55-64HRR00:56:3400:56:34
57Age Siebbeles1803Heren 55-64Amstelveen00:56:5800:57:26
58Tino van Rijswijk442Heren 55-64Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:1800:58:03
59Ronald Bottema1776Heren 55-64Woerden00:57:3600:58:33
60Jos Deen1939Heren 55-64LANDSMEER00:58:0300:58:42
61Gerard Konincks1786Heren 55-64Mijdrecht00:58:0600:58:31
62Gerard van Hoorn374Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:58:1100:58:53
63John Bartels310Heren 55-64Alphen aan den Rijn00:58:3300:58:49
64Thijs Wermink507Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:59:0601:00:06
65Joost van Stek1867Heren 55-64Leiderdorp00:59:1801:00:09
66Jan-Reiner Meijer413Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:00:0301:01:03
67Nick Brouwer932Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:00:0901:01:07
68Irvin Elstak345Heren 55-64Capelle aan den IJssel01:01:5801:02:57
69Paul Dordregter1813Heren 55-64De Veenlopers01:02:4001:03:36
70Jim de Hoop373Heren 55-64AAV '3601:03:2501:04:19
71Henk Ootes566Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:07:1201:08:07
1Koen Zonneveld511Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:2000:44:43
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kees Landman627Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:4900:46:07
3Kees van Beelen312Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:46:2400:46:39
4Hans van Kessel547Heren 65+Abcoude00:47:5000:48:10
5Fred de Beyer1869Heren 65+Uithoorn00:50:4300:51:18
6Ruud Freeke1877Heren 65+Leiderdorp00:50:4700:51:10
7Ben Klinkhamer2038Heren 65+(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110)00:51:1800:52:01
8Hein van der Kallen377Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:51:2800:51:58
9Coen van Hal303Heren 65+avVN00:52:2000:52:57
10Dick van Tongeren481Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:4400:53:32
11Jos Duineveld341Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:52:4700:53:12
12Albert Biek1850Heren 65+Maarssen00:53:2400:53:50
13Simon Pieter Knepper397Heren 65+ARV Ilion00:53:2600:54:14
14Jacques ten Kate1945Heren 65+00:53:3500:54:18
15Kees Houtman1848Heren 65+Mijdrecht00:54:0500:54:26
16Kees van der Zalm542Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:54:4400:55:36
17Rob van Zijtveld1807Heren 65+De Veenlopers00:54:5400:55:16
18Eef Plugge545Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:1000:56:09
19Jitze van Leenen2105Heren 65+Leiderdorp00:55:3100:56:22
20Leo van Steijn467Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:55:3200:56:32
21Rien de Wolff523Heren 65+VOORBURG00:55:5600:56:05
22Hans Visser567Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:2600:56:59
23Wim Verhage875Heren 65+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:56:3000:57:21
24Joop Raaphorst1763Heren 65+'s-Gravenzande00:56:3700:57:04
25Jan van Bekkum1791Heren 65+Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:59:0901:00:04
26Do Hageman598Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:59:1100:59:47
27Klaas Riphagen2109Heren 65+Mijdrecht00:59:2000:59:50
28Evert de Ruijter1771Heren 65+Amsterdam00:59:5601:00:36
29Mart van der Voort554Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:59:5801:00:23
30Joop Broekhof908Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:00:5101:01:22
31Sjaak van Kesteren537Heren 65+LISSE01:01:3001:02:25
32Jan Vink1930Heren 65+LEIDEN01:02:2001:02:57
33Bob Renkema1894Heren 65+Phanos01:03:2801:04:08
34Frans Kraan1800Heren 65+AV Startbaan01:08:5401:09:06
35Joost Soetens910Heren 65+LV Plantaris01:11:1801:12:06
1Irene Kuin401Dames Senioren1Voorschoten '9700:39:0500:39:15
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nathalie Klaassen389Dames 45-541AAV '3600:39:3100:39:41
3Carmen Oosterkamp617Dames Senioren2Leiden Atletiek00:40:2800:40:45
4Jolanda ten Brinke328Dames 45-542AKU00:44:3700:44:54
5Silvia Treur-De Jong2040Dames 45-543(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110)00:44:5200:45:02
6Nanxia Bijlsma865Dames Senioren3AV Rijnsoever00:44:5400:45:07
7Roosmarijn van Velzen488Dames Senioren4Leiden Atletiek00:45:2900:45:43
8Harriët Koorn553Dames Senioren5Hoogmade00:45:3700:46:02
9Margriet Vonk500Dames 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:4300:46:06
10Babeth van Egmond636Dames Senioren6AV De Spartaan00:46:1200:46:12
11Lydia Korrel1943Dames 55+2OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:46:0600:46:24
12Fleur Geerlings350Dames 45-544WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:46:3000:46:54
13Ilse Schram1950Dames Senioren7Leiden Atletiek00:47:2900:47:43
14Melanie van Vliet496Dames Senioren8Ter Aar00:47:4400:48:19
15Isabelle Koning399Dames Senioren9AKU00:47:4700:48:04
16Karin van Waveren-Kraan1914Dames 55+3De Veenlopers00:47:5300:48:12
17Mandy Vork1799Dames Senioren10Leiden00:47:5400:48:07
18Karin van Zijtveld1810Dames 35-441De Veenlopers00:48:4600:49:07
19Tamara van Lingen1824Dames Senioren11AKU00:48:4800:49:12
20Ilona Bader1858Dames Senioren12Vinkeveen00:48:5000:49:43
21Marliese Vollebregt497Dames Senioren13Den Haag00:48:5000:49:21
22Eva Haspels1757Dames Senioren14Amsterdam00:48:5500:49:44
23Silvia van Zeijl530Dames 45-545Aalsmeer00:49:0000:49:18
24Anne Schreuder454Dames Senioren15Leiden Atletiek00:49:0100:49:32
25Maaike De Wildt1916Dames 35-442AKU00:49:0400:49:28
26Iris van der Graaf2044Dames 35-443(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110)00:49:0600:49:37
27Gabriëlla Broos1834Dames 35-444Alphen aan den Rijn00:49:2200:50:07
28Selma Smit1851Dames 55+4AV Haarlemmermeer00:49:4700:50:10
29Ida Oosterbroek651Dames 55+5MIJDRECHT00:50:0200:50:20
30Astrid Duimel540Dames 45-546AV '4700:50:0900:50:37
31Hannah De Mulder1829Dames 35-445Rotterdam00:50:1200:50:53
32Marloes Gaastra1902Dames 35-446AAV '3600:50:2100:51:03
33Monika Immens1814Dames 45-547Nieuwkoop00:50:2600:50:53
34Caroline van Weerlee504Dames 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:3100:51:00
35Corine Lieverse - vd Plas301Dames 35-447Noordwijkerhout 00:50:4500:51:33
36Nina Mamadeus1840Dames 45-549Amsterdam00:51:2200:51:35
37Tessa Ammerlaan307Dames Senioren16Leiden00:51:2500:51:59
38Fianne de Boer590Dames Senioren17Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:2800:52:14
39Franca Verheijen489Dames 45-5410Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:3600:52:14
40Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong558Dames 45-5411Noordwijk00:51:3700:52:10
41Saskia van Gerven353Dames Senioren18AV De Spartaan00:51:4100:52:28
42Manon Zuurmond512Dames 35-448Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:51:5200:52:45
43Paola Nieuwenhuizen1873Dames 35-449TKN '8500:52:0500:52:27
44Marjo Boerma1792Dames 45-5412Vinkeveen00:52:1400:52:46
45Judith Werkman535Dames 45-5413AV '4700:52:2000:52:46
46Mariska Straver659Dames 35-4410Oude Wetering00:52:2400:53:06
47Mascha Roodakkers445Dames 45-5414Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:2700:53:07
48Lonneke Derriks1837Dames 35-4411Lisserbroek00:52:2800:53:05
49Armanda Schoonwater452Dames 35-4412Leiden00:52:3900:53:03
50Milous Lam1934Dames 45-541500:52:4300:52:54
51Ellen Dijkstra337Dames 45-5416OEGSTGEEST00:52:4700:53:21
52Romy Vermeulen599Dames Senioren19Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:5300:53:33
53Sarah Brosnan501Dames Senioren20Zoetermeer00:53:2200:54:09
54Karin Schrama625Dames 45-5417AKU00:53:2300:53:50
55Sandra Kerstens383Dames 45-5418OEGSTGEEST00:53:3100:53:55
56Meike Hoogland570Dames 55+6AKU00:53:3400:54:01
57Karin Wesselink1890Dames 45-5419(ISERO)00:53:4800:54:28
58Frowine den Oudendammer428Dames 35-4413Woudrunners Leiden00:53:5500:54:54
59Marlous Jespers650Dames 55+7Voorschoten '9700:54:0200:54:41
60Saskia Veerhuis486Dames 35-4414Mijdrecht00:54:0800:54:56
61Karolien van der Klugt569Dames 35-4415NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:54:2700:54:48
62Karin Schuts455Dames 45-5420HRR00:54:2900:55:12
63Tanja van Bemmel315Dames Senioren21AV Clytoneus00:54:3300:54:51
64Marcelle de Jong1865Dames Senioren22Woerdense Verlaat00:54:4800:55:30
65Marja Salman561Dames 55+8Leiden Atletiek00:54:4900:55:19
66Sophie Frenkel1774Dames 35-4416Amsterdam00:54:5200:55:35
67Brigitte Wansinck1798Dames 35-4417Nieuwkoop00:54:5400:55:28
68Jessy Houtman1849Dames 35-4418Mijdrecht00:54:5700:55:18
69Danielle Bouman1766Dames 35-4419Mijdrecht00:55:0000:55:45
70Marijke Rog581Dames 55+9Voorschoten '9700:55:1100:55:58
71Martine van Acker1891Dames 45-5421Wilnis00:55:1300:56:06
72Marieke van der Putten435Dames 45-5422LEIDEN00:55:2700:56:25
73Emma Boekel568Dames 45-5423TKN '8500:55:3000:55:30
74Maaike Van Heesewijk1788Dames Senioren23Heemstede00:55:3700:56:23
75Danielle Van der Eijk1784Dames Senioren24Mijdrecht00:55:3700:56:23
76Jacqueline van Dijk-Overwater1872Dames 45-5424Kudelstaart00:55:4300:55:59
77Bianca Lever1815Dames 35-4420Alphen aan den Rijn00:55:4600:56:29
78Willeke Teeuwen1946Dames 55+10AV Haarlemmermeer00:55:4700:56:14
79Petra Ruijgrok1909Dames 45-5425Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:0500:56:47
80Erica Stroombergen476Dames 45-5426Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:0700:56:51
81Christa Hofstra653Dames 45-5427ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:56:1300:57:05
82Pam Brosens1830Dames 35-4421Maarssen00:56:1800:57:03
83Maaike Spoek1831Dames 35-4422Maarssen00:56:1900:57:03
84Irma van Wijk1859Dames 55+11Vinkeveen00:56:2400:57:17
85Iris van Amsterdam366Dames 35-4423Leiden00:56:3100:57:00
86Yvon van der Meer410Dames 55+12HRR00:56:3400:57:06
87Diana van Mourik1889Dames 55+13Mijdrecht00:56:4000:57:33
88Christa Jager1852Dames 45-5428Mijdrecht00:57:0000:57:19
89Priscilla Awad1896Dames Senioren25Amsterdam Zuidoost00:57:0700:57:51
90Sandra de Roon446Dames 45-5429Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0800:57:53
91Eelkje van Beusekom1926Dames 45-5430LEIDEN00:57:1100:58:01
92Mariët Wesselman588Dames 55+14LV Plantaris00:57:2200:58:06
93Lisa Bottema1773Dames Senioren26Utrecht00:57:3700:58:33
94Hanneke van der Westen1921Dames 45-543100:57:4600:58:15
95Sandra Arum308Dames 35-4424Voorhout00:58:0600:58:20
96Linda Lommerse- van der Vlugt362Dames 45-5432AV De Spartaan00:58:0800:58:58
97Loes de Ruijter1770Dames 55+15Amsterdam00:58:2300:59:02
98Eus Beniers1823Dames 45-5433Rhoon00:58:2400:59:22
99Joyce Heersma360Dames 55+16AV '4700:58:2500:58:53
100Marjon van Vliet536Dames 45-5434AV '4700:58:2600:58:53
101Paula Visser1785Dames 55+17Katwijk Zh00:58:2800:59:23
102Kim Karagounis1751Dames 35-4425Hoofddorp00:58:3000:58:58
103Stephanie Wagenaar519Dames 35-4426Amsterdam00:58:3300:59:03
104Denise Mieremet417Dames 35-4427Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:3500:59:15
105Emielenne van Mil418Dames 55+18ALPHEN AD RIJN00:58:4300:59:43
106Ellen Gerspach351Dames 45-5435Alphen aan den Rijn00:58:4300:59:42
107Jody van Egmond637Dames Senioren27Rijnsburg00:58:4500:59:20
108Eveline Elias1953Dames 35-442800:59:1900:59:49
109Greet Lommerse407Dames 35-4429Noordwijkerhout00:59:2201:00:11
110Chantal van Heijningen368Dames Senioren28Boskoop00:59:2701:00:25
111Monique van Zijtveld1841Dames 35-4430Mijdrecht00:59:5001:00:12
112Saskia Meijer414Dames 45-5436ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:00:0301:01:03
113Joyce Willems509Dames 45-5437ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:00:1501:00:49
114Mandy Akerboom1895Dames Senioren29Ter Aar01:00:1601:00:52
115Marjan de Graaf354Dames 45-5438HRR01:00:2101:00:53
116Nanda van der Burg329Dames 45-5439Voorschoten '9701:00:2201:01:09
117Nelleke Evers1843Dames 55+19Apeldoorn01:00:2201:01:02
118Jenny Honkoop1809Dames 35-4431De Veenlopers01:00:2301:01:08
119Henriette de Boer1756Dames 45-5440Wilnis01:00:2401:01:13
120Emilie Schotte453Dames 45-5441Oegstgeest01:00:3001:01:13
121Silvia Koeleman580Dames 45-5442Nieuwveen01:00:3801:01:06
122Suzanne Kemp1811Dames 35-4432Maarssen01:00:5801:01:57
123Desiree van de Kerkhof380Dames Senioren30Leiden Atletiek01:01:1801:01:49
124Yvonne van Klink393Dames 35-4433Roelofarendsveen01:01:1901:02:01
125Danni Wiebes2035Dames Senioren31(VLC)01:01:2501:01:57
126Hanneke Spaargaren462Dames 55+20Alphen aan den Rijn01:01:3301:02:31
127Irene van der Peet654Dames 45-5443AV De Spartaan01:01:4301:02:31
128Daniëlle Stipdonk472Dames 35-4434Nieuw-Vennep01:01:4501:02:31
129Rineke Falkena1796Dames 55+21De Veenlopers01:01:5301:02:54
130Anita van Klink623Dames 55+22LV Plantaris01:02:0401:02:49
131Marina van Rijn631Dames 35-443501:02:0901:03:03
132Marjanne Barendrecht309Dames 55+23Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:1301:02:53
133Marie-Anne van Ankorven1882Dames Senioren32Hoofddorp01:02:4301:03:30
134Siena van der Wilt1881Dames 55+24Hoofddorp01:02:4301:03:30
135Linda Kempers1904Dames 45-5444Alphen aan den Rijn01:03:0001:03:36
136Kinga Kosim582Dames Senioren33Leiden01:03:1401:03:48
137Roos Guijt1932Dames Senioren34KATWIJK ZH01:03:1901:04:21
138Marian Bokkers1827Dames 55+25Nijkerk Gld01:03:3301:04:35
139Corrie Lozeman1826Dames 55+26Putten01:03:3301:04:35
140Astrid Chander-Stroet2132Dames 55+27AV Haarlemmermeer01:03:5401:04:17
141Agnita Kooijman1764Dames 55+28De Veenlopers01:03:5401:04:13
142Anda van der Mark609Dames 45-5445Leiden Road Runners Club01:03:5801:04:47
143Marianne Groot1936Dames 55+29LEIDEN01:04:0301:04:55
144Anja Kroon1797Dames 45-5446Ter Aar01:04:2601:05:00
145Maisey Chan1828Dames 35-4436Rotterdam01:04:3301:05:14
146Nathalie Parlevliet1888Dames 35-4437Wassenaar01:04:3601:05:38
147Marjon Faas347Dames 55+30AV De Spartaan01:04:3801:05:26
148Stephanie Zoetemelk1944Dames 35-4438WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:04:4201:05:44
149Ida Molkenboer652Dames 55+31LV Plantaris01:04:4901:05:33
150Jennifer de Vreede502Dames Senioren35Leiden01:05:0501:06:06
151Hebe Geerlings349Dames 35-4439NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:05:3201:06:22
152Iris Dofferhoff339Dames Senioren36LISSE01:05:3201:06:22
153Daniëlle Rewijk440Dames 45-544701:05:5301:07:05
154Madelon den Boef319Dames Senioren37Leiden01:06:0501:07:06
155Leontien Schuiling574Dames 45-5448VanDrielRunners01:07:5801:08:57
156Ilse Groenouwe1919Dames 35-4440(ISERO)01:09:4901:10:31
157Wilma Baars1918Dames 45-5449(ISERO)01:09:5001:10:32
158Carola van Heusden1853Dames 45-5450Nieuwkoop01:11:2601:12:03
159Corrie van Dam334Dames 55+32AKU01:23:5201:24:38
1Irene Kuin401Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:39:0500:39:15
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Carmen Oosterkamp617Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:40:2800:40:45
3Nanxia Bijlsma865Dames SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:44:5400:45:07
4Roosmarijn van Velzen488Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:45:2900:45:43
5Harriët Koorn553Dames SeniorenHoogmade00:45:3700:46:02
6Babeth van Egmond636Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:46:1200:46:12
7Ilse Schram1950Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:47:2900:47:43
8Melanie van Vliet496Dames SeniorenTer Aar00:47:4400:48:19
9Isabelle Koning399Dames SeniorenAKU00:47:4700:48:04
10Mandy Vork1799Dames SeniorenLeiden00:47:5400:48:07
11Tamara van Lingen1824Dames SeniorenAKU00:48:4800:49:12
12Ilona Bader1858Dames SeniorenVinkeveen00:48:5000:49:43
13Marliese Vollebregt497Dames SeniorenDen Haag00:48:5000:49:21
14Eva Haspels1757Dames SeniorenAmsterdam00:48:5500:49:44
15Anne Schreuder454Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:49:0100:49:32
16Tessa Ammerlaan307Dames SeniorenLeiden00:51:2500:51:59
17Fianne de Boer590Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:2800:52:14
18Saskia van Gerven353Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:51:4100:52:28
19Romy Vermeulen599Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:52:5300:53:33
20Sarah Brosnan501Dames SeniorenZoetermeer00:53:2200:54:09
21Tanja van Bemmel315Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:54:3300:54:51
22Marcelle de Jong1865Dames SeniorenWoerdense Verlaat00:54:4800:55:30
23Maaike Van Heesewijk1788Dames SeniorenHeemstede00:55:3700:56:23
24Danielle Van der Eijk1784Dames SeniorenMijdrecht00:55:3700:56:23
25Priscilla Awad1896Dames SeniorenAmsterdam Zuidoost00:57:0700:57:51
26Lisa Bottema1773Dames SeniorenUtrecht00:57:3700:58:33
27Jody van Egmond637Dames SeniorenRijnsburg00:58:4500:59:20
28Chantal van Heijningen368Dames SeniorenBoskoop00:59:2701:00:25
29Mandy Akerboom1895Dames SeniorenTer Aar01:00:1601:00:52
30Desiree van de Kerkhof380Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:01:1801:01:49
31Danni Wiebes2035Dames Senioren(VLC)01:01:2501:01:57
32Marie-Anne van Ankorven1882Dames SeniorenHoofddorp01:02:4301:03:30
33Kinga Kosim582Dames SeniorenLeiden01:03:1401:03:48
34Roos Guijt1932Dames SeniorenKATWIJK ZH01:03:1901:04:21
35Jennifer de Vreede502Dames SeniorenLeiden01:05:0501:06:06
36Iris Dofferhoff339Dames SeniorenLISSE01:05:3201:06:22
37Madelon den Boef319Dames SeniorenLeiden01:06:0501:07:06
1Karin van Zijtveld1810Dames 35-44De Veenlopers00:48:4600:49:07
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maaike De Wildt1916Dames 35-44AKU00:49:0400:49:28
3Iris van der Graaf2044Dames 35-44(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110)00:49:0600:49:37
4Gabriëlla Broos1834Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:49:2200:50:07
5Hannah De Mulder1829Dames 35-44Rotterdam00:50:1200:50:53
6Marloes Gaastra1902Dames 35-44AAV '3600:50:2100:51:03
7Corine Lieverse - vd Plas301Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout 00:50:4500:51:33
8Manon Zuurmond512Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:51:5200:52:45
9Paola Nieuwenhuizen1873Dames 35-44TKN '8500:52:0500:52:27
10Mariska Straver659Dames 35-44Oude Wetering00:52:2400:53:06
11Lonneke Derriks1837Dames 35-44Lisserbroek00:52:2800:53:05
12Armanda Schoonwater452Dames 35-44Leiden00:52:3900:53:03
13Frowine den Oudendammer428Dames 35-44Woudrunners Leiden00:53:5500:54:54
14Saskia Veerhuis486Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:54:0800:54:56
15Karolien van der Klugt569Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:54:2700:54:48
16Sophie Frenkel1774Dames 35-44Amsterdam00:54:5200:55:35
17Brigitte Wansinck1798Dames 35-44Nieuwkoop00:54:5400:55:28
18Jessy Houtman1849Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:54:5700:55:18
19Danielle Bouman1766Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:55:0000:55:45
20Bianca Lever1815Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:55:4600:56:29
21Pam Brosens1830Dames 35-44Maarssen00:56:1800:57:03
22Maaike Spoek1831Dames 35-44Maarssen00:56:1900:57:03
23Iris van Amsterdam366Dames 35-44Leiden00:56:3100:57:00
24Sandra Arum308Dames 35-44Voorhout00:58:0600:58:20
25Kim Karagounis1751Dames 35-44Hoofddorp00:58:3000:58:58
26Stephanie Wagenaar519Dames 35-44Amsterdam00:58:3300:59:03
27Denise Mieremet417Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:3500:59:15
28Eveline Elias1953Dames 35-4400:59:1900:59:49
29Greet Lommerse407Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:59:2201:00:11
30Monique van Zijtveld1841Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:59:5001:00:12
31Jenny Honkoop1809Dames 35-44De Veenlopers01:00:2301:01:08
32Suzanne Kemp1811Dames 35-44Maarssen01:00:5801:01:57
33Yvonne van Klink393Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:01:1901:02:01
34Daniëlle Stipdonk472Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep01:01:4501:02:31
35Marina van Rijn631Dames 35-4401:02:0901:03:03
36Maisey Chan1828Dames 35-44Rotterdam01:04:3301:05:14
37Nathalie Parlevliet1888Dames 35-44Wassenaar01:04:3601:05:38
38Stephanie Zoetemelk1944Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:04:4201:05:44
39Hebe Geerlings349Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:05:3201:06:22
40Ilse Groenouwe1919Dames 35-44(ISERO)01:09:4901:10:31
1Nathalie Klaassen389Dames 45-54AAV '3600:39:3100:39:41
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jolanda ten Brinke328Dames 45-54AKU00:44:3700:44:54
3Silvia Treur-De Jong2040Dames 45-54(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110)00:44:5200:45:02
4Fleur Geerlings350Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:46:3000:46:54
5Silvia van Zeijl530Dames 45-54Aalsmeer00:49:0000:49:18
6Astrid Duimel540Dames 45-54AV '4700:50:0900:50:37
7Monika Immens1814Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:50:2600:50:53
8Caroline van Weerlee504Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:3100:51:00
9Nina Mamadeus1840Dames 45-54Amsterdam00:51:2200:51:35
10Franca Verheijen489Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:3600:52:14
11Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong558Dames 45-54Noordwijk00:51:3700:52:10
12Marjo Boerma1792Dames 45-54Vinkeveen00:52:1400:52:46
13Judith Werkman535Dames 45-54AV '4700:52:2000:52:46
14Mascha Roodakkers445Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:2700:53:07
15Milous Lam1934Dames 45-5400:52:4300:52:54
16Ellen Dijkstra337Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:52:4700:53:21
17Karin Schrama625Dames 45-54AKU00:53:2300:53:50
18Sandra Kerstens383Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:53:3100:53:55
19Karin Wesselink1890Dames 45-54(ISERO)00:53:4800:54:28
20Karin Schuts455Dames 45-54HRR00:54:2900:55:12
21Martine van Acker1891Dames 45-54Wilnis00:55:1300:56:06
22Marieke van der Putten435Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:55:2700:56:25
23Emma Boekel568Dames 45-54TKN '8500:55:3000:55:30
24Jacqueline van Dijk-Overwater1872Dames 45-54Kudelstaart00:55:4300:55:59
25Petra Ruijgrok1909Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:0500:56:47
26Erica Stroombergen476Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:0700:56:51
27Christa Hofstra653Dames 45-54ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:56:1300:57:05
28Christa Jager1852Dames 45-54Mijdrecht00:57:0000:57:19
29Sandra de Roon446Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0800:57:53
30Eelkje van Beusekom1926Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:57:1100:58:01
31Hanneke van der Westen1921Dames 45-5400:57:4600:58:15
32Linda Lommerse- van der Vlugt362Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:58:0800:58:58
33Eus Beniers1823Dames 45-54Rhoon00:58:2400:59:22
34Marjon van Vliet536Dames 45-54AV '4700:58:2600:58:53
35Ellen Gerspach351Dames 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:58:4300:59:42
36Saskia Meijer414Dames 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:00:0301:01:03
37Joyce Willems509Dames 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:00:1501:00:49
38Marjan de Graaf354Dames 45-54HRR01:00:2101:00:53
39Nanda van der Burg329Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:00:2201:01:09
40Henriette de Boer1756Dames 45-54Wilnis01:00:2401:01:13
41Emilie Schotte453Dames 45-54Oegstgeest01:00:3001:01:13
42Silvia Koeleman580Dames 45-54Nieuwveen01:00:3801:01:06
43Irene van der Peet654Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:01:4301:02:31
44Linda Kempers1904Dames 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:03:0001:03:36
45Anda van der Mark609Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:03:5801:04:47
46Anja Kroon1797Dames 45-54Ter Aar01:04:2601:05:00
47Daniëlle Rewijk440Dames 45-5401:05:5301:07:05
48Leontien Schuiling574Dames 45-54VanDrielRunners01:07:5801:08:57
49Wilma Baars1918Dames 45-54(ISERO)01:09:5001:10:32
50Carola van Heusden1853Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop01:11:2601:12:03
1Margriet Vonk500Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:4300:46:06
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lydia Korrel1943Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:46:0600:46:24
3Karin van Waveren-Kraan1914Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:47:5300:48:12
4Selma Smit1851Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:49:4700:50:10
5Ida Oosterbroek651Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:50:0200:50:20
6Meike Hoogland570Dames 55+AKU00:53:3400:54:01
7Marlous Jespers650Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:54:0200:54:41
8Marja Salman561Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:54:4900:55:19
9Marijke Rog581Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:55:1100:55:58
10Willeke Teeuwen1946Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:55:4700:56:14
11Irma van Wijk1859Dames 55+Vinkeveen00:56:2400:57:17
12Yvon van der Meer410Dames 55+HRR00:56:3400:57:06
13Diana van Mourik1889Dames 55+Mijdrecht00:56:4000:57:33
14Mariët Wesselman588Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:57:2200:58:06
15Loes de Ruijter1770Dames 55+Amsterdam00:58:2300:59:02
16Joyce Heersma360Dames 55+AV '4700:58:2500:58:53
17Paula Visser1785Dames 55+Katwijk Zh00:58:2800:59:23
18Emielenne van Mil418Dames 55+ALPHEN AD RIJN00:58:4300:59:43
19Nelleke Evers1843Dames 55+Apeldoorn01:00:2201:01:02
20Hanneke Spaargaren462Dames 55+Alphen aan den Rijn01:01:3301:02:31
21Rineke Falkena1796Dames 55+De Veenlopers01:01:5301:02:54
22Anita van Klink623Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:02:0401:02:49
23Marjanne Barendrecht309Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:1301:02:53
24Siena van der Wilt1881Dames 55+Hoofddorp01:02:4301:03:30
25Marian Bokkers1827Dames 55+Nijkerk Gld01:03:3301:04:35
26Corrie Lozeman1826Dames 55+Putten01:03:3301:04:35
27Astrid Chander-Stroet2132Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:03:5401:04:17
28Agnita Kooijman1764Dames 55+De Veenlopers01:03:5401:04:13
29Marianne Groot1936Dames 55+LEIDEN01:04:0301:04:55
30Marjon Faas347Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:04:3801:05:26
31Ida Molkenboer652Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:04:4901:05:33
32Corrie van Dam334Dames 55+AKU01:23:5201:24:38
1Brent Pieterse845Heren Senioren1TKN '8500:55:1100:55:21
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Wilfred Verhagen940Heren 35-441Running 200000:55:1600:55:26
3Martijn de Groot2104Heren Senioren2AKU00:55:3900:55:49
4Maarten Jumelet2126Heren Senioren3Leiden Atletiek00:57:2700:57:36
5Rene Wiering2080Heren 45-541Amsterdam00:57:4600:57:56
6Marius Van Heesewijk2076Heren 35-442Heemstede01:00:1301:00:23
7Dennis Rog899Heren Senioren4Voorschoten '9701:00:2801:00:39
8Eelco Hoogwout839Heren 35-443Sassenheim01:01:4701:01:47
9Allard Lambers878Heren Senioren5Haag Atletiek01:02:2801:02:39
10Mark Rimmelzwaan825Heren 35-444LV Plantaris01:02:4801:02:59
11Jurgen Bock2085Heren 45-542Leiden01:03:2301:03:35
12Aaron Pieterson2127Heren Senioren601:04:0101:04:13
13Moran Morelli907Heren Senioren7Leiden01:04:2001:04:40
14Rogier Verbaan885Heren 35-445ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:04:2901:04:41
15Yoeri De Jonge2063Heren Senioren8Mijdrecht01:04:4101:04:52
16Bert Boter2135Heren 35-446Voorschoten '9701:04:4201:04:54
17Helwin Gompelman2095Heren 45-543Nieuwkoop01:05:3901:05:52
18Walter Andriesse917Heren 45-544ZOETERWOUDE01:05:4401:05:57
19Cyrus Vermeij2077Heren 35-447Nieuw-Vennep01:05:4401:05:57
20Dennis Stinenbosch834Heren 35-448AMSTELVEEN01:05:4501:05:56
21Wilfred Keijzer882Heren 35-449Alphen aan den Rijn01:05:4801:06:03
22Marcel Ellert933Heren 45-545LEIDERDORP01:06:0101:06:13
23Camiel Coopmans817Heren Senioren9Leiden01:06:1801:06:30
24Jarne Koppenaal938Heren 45-546Leiden Road Runners Club01:06:1901:06:32
25Arjan Dekker2119Heren Senioren10(ISERO)01:07:2501:07:49
26Marc de Witte2124Heren Senioren1101:07:3701:07:56
27Gabri Hoogenboom840Heren 55+1AV '4701:07:5601:08:07
28Pieter Platteel846Heren 55+2VOORHOUT01:08:2401:08:38
29Richard van Andel842Heren 45-547Leiden Atletiek01:08:3201:09:00
30Col Grootjans822Heren 55+3Voorschoten '9701:08:4001:08:52
31Robert Tates2065Heren 35-4410Kudelstaart01:09:5301:10:18
32Frans Looijer2094Heren 55+4GAC Hilversum01:10:3201:10:43
33Martijn Spruyt841Heren 45-548ARV Ilion01:11:0001:11:14
34Roel de Jong862Heren 35-4411Leiden Road Runners Club01:11:0201:11:19
35Jasper Koeleman2131Heren 35-4412Alphen aan den Rijn01:11:1501:11:30
36Marco de Wit847Heren 55+5AV De Spartaan01:11:2201:11:39
37Edwin Warmerdam892Heren 45-549AV De Spartaan01:11:2801:11:44
38Niels Boer803Heren 35-4413LV Plantaris01:11:3701:11:49
39Joost Lammers2091Heren 35-4414Zeist01:11:4301:11:56
40Maarten Bosch826Heren 45-5410WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:11:4701:12:07
41Andrew Webb883Heren 55+6Leiden Atletiek01:11:4901:12:02
42Jan Schrama867Heren 35-4415Rotterdam01:11:5201:12:07
43Jairo Rivera853Heren 35-4416Leiden Atletiek01:11:5901:12:26
44Kees Koek2122Heren 35-4417Mijdrecht01:12:0501:12:31
45Bart van der Pouw Kraan855Heren 35-4418LV Plantaris01:12:0601:12:19
46Remco Metselaar2051Heren 45-5411AV Aalsmeer01:12:2701:12:38
47Robin Gerlof2060Heren 55+7Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:12:4501:13:07
48Ad Wijten904Heren 55+8VOORHOUT01:12:5001:12:50
49Patrick Voorbij2055Heren 35-4419Amstelveen01:13:0401:13:22
50Louis Oudshoorn923Heren 45-5412Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:13:1601:13:31
51Hugo Went836Heren 45-5413Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:2701:13:40
52Pascal Bloemheuvel2130Heren 45-5414Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:2801:13:41
53Geert van Dijk820Heren 45-5415Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:2901:13:41
54Sander Gerritsen2101Heren 45-5416Aalsmeer01:14:1101:14:34
55Nino Verbruggen2099Heren Senioren12Vinkeveen01:14:4701:15:13
56Nico Schipper2078Heren 45-5417Cruquius01:14:4801:15:06
57Erik Verschuren918Heren 55+9OEGSTGEEST01:14:5401:15:14
58Nick van Bemmel2070Heren 45-5418De Veenlopers01:14:5601:15:13
59Emile van Diggelen857Heren 55+10Felter01:15:4201:16:04
60Benaja de Feijter2136Heren 45-5419Haarlem01:16:0001:16:27
61Jeroen Klein821Heren 35-4420LV Plantaris01:16:0101:16:16
62Bas van Senten2059Heren 35-4421Uithoorn01:16:0501:16:23
63Edwin Hoogenboom2087Heren 45-5420Nieuwkoop01:16:0901:16:22
64Dennis de Haan2123Heren 45-5421Mijdrecht01:16:2301:16:44
65Martijn Steenvoorden858Heren 45-5422Noordwijk Zh01:16:3301:16:48
66Jeroen Hijstek805Heren 55+11NIEUW VENNEP01:16:4901:17:05
67Juur Kerkvliet927Heren 55+12WARMOND01:17:5201:18:10
68Mike Muller889Heren 55+13ARV Ilion01:17:5701:18:22
69Rob Heemskerk831Heren 35-4422Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:18:4401:19:17
70Marcel de Munk939Heren 55+14Nieuw-Vennep01:18:4401:14:23
71Jan Hendrik van Delft830Heren 55+15AV Rijnsoever01:19:0901:19:38
72Frans Lambers804Heren 55+16Leiderdorp01:19:1101:19:22
73Tjia Liem2079Heren 55+17Rotterdam Atletiek01:19:1401:19:45
74Tom Smits843Heren Senioren13Haarlem01:19:1401:19:31
75Davey Tatan2102Heren 45-5423Amstelveen01:19:2901:19:53
76Jasper van der Vossen898Heren Senioren14Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:19:3901:19:59
77Erik Swaab2075Heren 45-5424De Veenlopers01:19:4101:19:58
78Ron Damstra340Heren 35-4423Alphen aan den Rijn01:19:5101:20:10
79Tom Warmerdam870Heren Senioren15LEIDEN01:19:5401:20:15
80Stef Bakker881Heren 55+18Hillegom01:20:0001:20:11
81Chris Koolhaas868Heren 55+19ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:20:0201:20:20
82Martijn van Klink873Heren Senioren16Oegstgeest01:20:0301:20:25
83Frans Woerden2090Heren 45-5425Mijdrecht01:20:1001:20:23
84Rinus Wassenaar2097Heren 55+20AV Rijnsoever01:20:2801:20:57
85Frans Dagelet902Heren 55+21AAV '3601:20:3001:20:51
86Sander Opdam807Heren 45-5426RIJPWETERING01:20:3901:20:55
87Willemjan van Daalen936Heren 55+22Leiden Atletiek01:20:4301:21:11
88Andy Limoen884Heren 45-5427Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:20:4401:21:04
89Willem jan Buntjer2110Heren 45-5428Nieuw-Vennep01:21:0401:21:22
90Gerard Lommerse819Heren 55+23NOORDWIJK ZH01:21:2001:21:31
91Leendert-Jan van Wijnen941Heren 55+24Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:5701:22:18
92Bert van Nierop925Heren 55+25Bodegraven01:22:0501:22:37
93Laus Snel2128Heren 55+26Runners Club Woerden01:22:0701:22:21
94Rob Veenman2092Heren 45-5429TKN '8501:22:4601:23:04
95Arjan Willems2133Heren 45-5430Amstelveen01:22:4901:23:14
96Bart Kramer824Heren Senioren17Leidschendam01:22:5201:23:12
97Martien Damen926Heren 55+27Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:23:0801:23:30
98Hugo Vrolijk922Heren 55+28AAV '3601:23:1901:23:41
99Ton Hijman2068Heren 45-5431Nieuwkoop01:23:2001:23:37
100Henk Klok2118Heren 55+29(ISERO)01:23:2201:23:47
101Dennis van Dijk2100Heren 45-5432Naaldwijk01:23:4101:24:11
102Gerard Veenhof2074Heren 45-5433Wilnis01:23:4201:23:54
103Eric Tijsen2066Heren 45-5434AV Startbaan01:23:4401:24:00
104Ton Middelweerd829Heren 55+30LEIDEN01:24:0901:24:36
105Ronald Mom2086Heren 35-4424De Goorn01:24:2401:24:41
106Marcel van Zijp914Heren 55+31LEIDEN01:24:2601:19:43
107Gerco van Veen896Heren 55+32Noordwijk01:24:4101:25:06
108Jos Cornelissen2088Heren 55+33Aalsmeer01:24:5201:25:23
109Theo Meijvogel808Heren 55+34AV De Spartaan01:24:5401:25:19
110Jacco Born2134Heren 55+35Maarssen01:25:2001:25:36
111Thom Snoek2125Heren 35-442501:25:2901:25:52
112Jim van Vliet2129Heren 35-4426DE HOEF01:25:2901:25:52
113Anton Soethof815Heren 55+36Leiden Road Runners Club01:25:3601:26:05
114Gerben van der Zwan2107Heren 45-5435Aalsmeer01:25:4401:26:17
115Jan van den Berg886Heren 55+37Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:5301:26:17
116Sidney Smulders2137Heren Senioren18Noordwijk01:26:0101:26:25
117Jurjen Rijsdijk851Heren Senioren19Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:26:0101:26:32
118Jeroen Pisart856Heren Senioren20Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:26:0201:26:25
119Rob Kruiswijk2120Heren 45-5436(ISERO)01:26:0701:26:31
120Maarten de Wit2052Heren 55+38AV Startbaan01:26:1501:26:30
121Koos Meijer2069Heren 55+39Mijdrecht01:26:5501:27:19
122Dirk Hogervorst2071Heren 55+40Noordwijkerhout01:26:5601:27:11
123Sjaak Nijgh816Heren 55+41AV Rijnsoever01:28:0201:28:31
124Rob Barnhoorn866Heren 55+42Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:28:2401:28:48
125Ronald van der Laan860Heren 45-5437Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:28:2401:28:49
126Peter van Wouwe924Heren 55+43LV Plantaris01:28:3201:29:01
127Martijn Rijsmus2056Heren 35-4427Amstelveen01:28:4601:29:12
128Jurjen Oostenveld844Heren 55+44Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:28:5601:29:24
129Dirk Gerritsen2062Heren 45-5438Amsterdam01:29:1001:29:34
130Peter Jonkheer2113Heren 55+45AV De Spartaan01:29:4301:30:13
131Piet van der Meer848Heren 55+46LEIDERDORP01:30:3701:30:55
132Laurens Klok2117Heren Senioren21(ISERO)01:31:0501:31:30
133Guus van Holland2073Heren 55+47Leiderdorp01:56:0101:56:32
1Brent Pieterse845Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:55:1100:55:21
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martijn de Groot2104Heren SeniorenAKU00:55:3900:55:49
3Maarten Jumelet2126Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:57:2700:57:36
4Dennis Rog899Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:00:2801:00:39
5Allard Lambers878Heren SeniorenHaag Atletiek01:02:2801:02:39
6Aaron Pieterson2127Heren Senioren01:04:0101:04:13
7Moran Morelli907Heren SeniorenLeiden01:04:2001:04:40
8Yoeri De Jonge2063Heren SeniorenMijdrecht01:04:4101:04:52
9Camiel Coopmans817Heren SeniorenLeiden01:06:1801:06:30
10Arjan Dekker2119Heren Senioren(ISERO)01:07:2501:07:49
11Marc de Witte2124Heren Senioren01:07:3701:07:56
12Nino Verbruggen2099Heren SeniorenVinkeveen01:14:4701:15:13
13Tom Smits843Heren SeniorenHaarlem01:19:1401:19:31
14Jasper van der Vossen898Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:19:3901:19:59
15Tom Warmerdam870Heren SeniorenLEIDEN01:19:5401:20:15
16Martijn van Klink873Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:20:0301:20:25
17Bart Kramer824Heren SeniorenLeidschendam01:22:5201:23:12
18Sidney Smulders2137Heren SeniorenNoordwijk01:26:0101:26:25
19Jurjen Rijsdijk851Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:26:0101:26:32
20Jeroen Pisart856Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:26:0201:26:25
21Laurens Klok2117Heren Senioren(ISERO)01:31:0501:31:30
1Wilfred Verhagen940Heren 35-44Running 200000:55:1600:55:26
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marius Van Heesewijk2076Heren 35-44Heemstede01:00:1301:00:23
3Eelco Hoogwout839Heren 35-44Sassenheim01:01:4701:01:47
4Mark Rimmelzwaan825Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:02:4801:02:59
5Rogier Verbaan885Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:04:2901:04:41
6Bert Boter2135Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9701:04:4201:04:54
7Cyrus Vermeij2077Heren 35-44Nieuw-Vennep01:05:4401:05:57
8Dennis Stinenbosch834Heren 35-44AMSTELVEEN01:05:4501:05:56
9Wilfred Keijzer882Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:05:4801:06:03
10Robert Tates2065Heren 35-44Kudelstaart01:09:5301:10:18
11Roel de Jong862Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:11:0201:11:19
12Jasper Koeleman2131Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:11:1501:11:30
13Niels Boer803Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:11:3701:11:49
14Joost Lammers2091Heren 35-44Zeist01:11:4301:11:56
15Jan Schrama867Heren 35-44Rotterdam01:11:5201:12:07
16Jairo Rivera853Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:11:5901:12:26
17Kees Koek2122Heren 35-44Mijdrecht01:12:0501:12:31
18Bart van der Pouw Kraan855Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:12:0601:12:19
19Patrick Voorbij2055Heren 35-44Amstelveen01:13:0401:13:22
20Jeroen Klein821Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:16:0101:16:16
21Bas van Senten2059Heren 35-44Uithoorn01:16:0501:16:23
22Rob Heemskerk831Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:18:4401:19:17
23Ron Damstra340Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:19:5101:20:10
24Ronald Mom2086Heren 35-44De Goorn01:24:2401:24:41
25Thom Snoek2125Heren 35-4401:25:2901:25:52
26Jim van Vliet2129Heren 35-44DE HOEF01:25:2901:25:52
27Martijn Rijsmus2056Heren 35-44Amstelveen01:28:4601:29:12
1Rene Wiering2080Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:57:4600:57:56
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jurgen Bock2085Heren 45-54Leiden01:03:2301:03:35
3Helwin Gompelman2095Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop01:05:3901:05:52
4Walter Andriesse917Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:05:4401:05:57
5Marcel Ellert933Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:06:0101:06:13
6Jarne Koppenaal938Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:06:1901:06:32
7Richard van Andel842Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:08:3201:09:00
8Martijn Spruyt841Heren 45-54ARV Ilion01:11:0001:11:14
9Edwin Warmerdam892Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:11:2801:11:44
10Maarten Bosch826Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:11:4701:12:07
11Remco Metselaar2051Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:12:2701:12:38
12Louis Oudshoorn923Heren 45-54Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:13:1601:13:31
13Hugo Went836Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:2701:13:40
14Pascal Bloemheuvel2130Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:2801:13:41
15Geert van Dijk820Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:2901:13:41
16Sander Gerritsen2101Heren 45-54Aalsmeer01:14:1101:14:34
17Nico Schipper2078Heren 45-54Cruquius01:14:4801:15:06
18Nick van Bemmel2070Heren 45-54De Veenlopers01:14:5601:15:13
19Benaja de Feijter2136Heren 45-54Haarlem01:16:0001:16:27
20Edwin Hoogenboom2087Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop01:16:0901:16:22
21Dennis de Haan2123Heren 45-54Mijdrecht01:16:2301:16:44
22Martijn Steenvoorden858Heren 45-54Noordwijk Zh01:16:3301:16:48
23Davey Tatan2102Heren 45-54Amstelveen01:19:2901:19:53
24Erik Swaab2075Heren 45-54De Veenlopers01:19:4101:19:58
25Frans Woerden2090Heren 45-54Mijdrecht01:20:1001:20:23
26Sander Opdam807Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING01:20:3901:20:55
27Andy Limoen884Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:20:4401:21:04
28Willem jan Buntjer2110Heren 45-54Nieuw-Vennep01:21:0401:21:22
29Rob Veenman2092Heren 45-54TKN '8501:22:4601:23:04
30Arjan Willems2133Heren 45-54Amstelveen01:22:4901:23:14
31Ton Hijman2068Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop01:23:2001:23:37
32Dennis van Dijk2100Heren 45-54Naaldwijk01:23:4101:24:11
33Gerard Veenhof2074Heren 45-54Wilnis01:23:4201:23:54
34Eric Tijsen2066Heren 45-54AV Startbaan01:23:4401:24:00
35Gerben van der Zwan2107Heren 45-54Aalsmeer01:25:4401:26:17
36Rob Kruiswijk2120Heren 45-54(ISERO)01:26:0701:26:31
37Ronald van der Laan860Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:28:2401:28:49
38Dirk Gerritsen2062Heren 45-54Amsterdam01:29:1001:29:34
1Gabri Hoogenboom840Heren 55+AV '4701:07:5601:08:07
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Pieter Platteel846Heren 55+VOORHOUT01:08:2401:08:38
3Col Grootjans822Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:08:4001:08:52
4Frans Looijer2094Heren 55+GAC Hilversum01:10:3201:10:43
5Marco de Wit847Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:11:2201:11:39
6Andrew Webb883Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:11:4901:12:02
7Robin Gerlof2060Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:12:4501:13:07
8Ad Wijten904Heren 55+VOORHOUT01:12:5001:12:50
9Erik Verschuren918Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:14:5401:15:14
10Emile van Diggelen857Heren 55+Felter01:15:4201:16:04
11Jeroen Hijstek805Heren 55+NIEUW VENNEP01:16:4901:17:05
12Juur Kerkvliet927Heren 55+WARMOND01:17:5201:18:10
13Mike Muller889Heren 55+ARV Ilion01:17:5701:18:22
14Marcel de Munk939Heren 55+Nieuw-Vennep01:18:4401:14:23
15Jan Hendrik van Delft830Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:19:0901:19:38
16Frans Lambers804Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:19:1101:19:22
17Tjia Liem2079Heren 55+Rotterdam Atletiek01:19:1401:19:45
18Stef Bakker881Heren 55+Hillegom01:20:0001:20:11
19Chris Koolhaas868Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:20:0201:20:20
20Rinus Wassenaar2097Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:20:2801:20:57
21Frans Dagelet902Heren 55+AAV '3601:20:3001:20:51
22Willemjan van Daalen936Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:20:4301:21:11
23Gerard Lommerse819Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:21:2001:21:31
24Leendert-Jan van Wijnen941Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:5701:22:18
25Bert van Nierop925Heren 55+Bodegraven01:22:0501:22:37
26Laus Snel2128Heren 55+Runners Club Woerden01:22:0701:22:21
27Martien Damen926Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:23:0801:23:30
28Hugo Vrolijk922Heren 55+AAV '3601:23:1901:23:41
29Henk Klok2118Heren 55+(ISERO)01:23:2201:23:47
30Ton Middelweerd829Heren 55+LEIDEN01:24:0901:24:36
31Marcel van Zijp914Heren 55+LEIDEN01:24:2601:19:43
32Gerco van Veen896Heren 55+Noordwijk01:24:4101:25:06
33Jos Cornelissen2088Heren 55+Aalsmeer01:24:5201:25:23
34Theo Meijvogel808Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:24:5401:25:19
35Jacco Born2134Heren 55+Maarssen01:25:2001:25:36
36Anton Soethof815Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:25:3601:26:05
37Jan van den Berg886Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:5301:26:17
38Maarten de Wit2052Heren 55+AV Startbaan01:26:1501:26:30
39Koos Meijer2069Heren 55+Mijdrecht01:26:5501:27:19
40Dirk Hogervorst2071Heren 55+Noordwijkerhout01:26:5601:27:11
41Sjaak Nijgh816Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:28:0201:28:31
42Rob Barnhoorn866Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:28:2401:28:48
43Peter van Wouwe924Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:28:3201:29:01
44Jurjen Oostenveld844Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:28:5601:29:24
45Peter Jonkheer2113Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:29:4301:30:13
46Piet van der Meer848Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:30:3701:30:55
47Guus van Holland2073Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:56:0101:56:32
1Jolijn Swager2115Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek01:01:5501:02:06
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nanda Clarisse942Dames 35-441Running 200001:09:5101:10:18
3Alieke Hoogenboom2138Dames 45-54101:10:2701:10:45
4Aniek Honsbeek802Dames 35-442Leiden Road Runners Club01:11:3201:11:47
5Aukje Spruyt835Dames 35-443ARV Ilion01:13:1301:13:27
6Simone Rodewijk903Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever01:15:1801:15:30
7Dani O' Sullivan930Dames 45-543Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:16:3301:16:48
8Joyce Teekens887Dames 45-544AV De Spartaan01:17:5301:18:08
9Karin Versteeg880Dames 55+1AKU01:19:3301:19:53
10Linda Damen2111Dames 45-545Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:19:5801:20:21
11Ronique Gerlof828Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:20:0001:20:22
12Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer813Dames 45-546AKU01:21:2801:21:48
13Marlous Segaar913Dames Senioren2Rijnsburg01:23:1201:23:27
14Giselle Straathof895Dames Senioren3Roelofarendsveen01:23:1301:23:27
15Susan Hijman2067Dames 45-547Nieuwkoop01:23:1901:23:36
16Corine Rotteveel872Dames 45-548AV De Spartaan01:24:0701:24:22
17Marieke Sannen832Dames 45-549Voorschoten '9701:24:5701:25:18
18Ilona Buring2103Dames 35-444Woerden01:25:1901:25:35
19Ilona Stoop811Dames 45-5410Voorschoten '9701:25:4001:26:01
20Atie van Oostveen-Vrolijk2108Dames 55+3AKU01:26:3601:26:50
21Mariska Janson850Dames 35-445AV De Spartaan01:28:3801:29:08
22Rosa van Wouwe916Dames Senioren4LV Plantaris01:28:4401:29:13
23Aranka Spieringhs2057Dames 35-446Wilnis01:28:4701:29:13
24Emmy Overkamp2058Dames Senioren5Woerden01:30:1301:30:29
25Margret van de Veldt2096Dames 45-5411Nieuwkoop01:30:1601:30:36
26Yvonne van Koert1905Dames 45-5412TKN '8501:30:1701:30:36
27Karin Zeegers2082Dames 35-447Rosmalen01:31:2001:31:38
28Truus Zeegers2081Dames 45-5413Rosmalen01:31:2001:31:38
29Conny Keultjes818Dames 35-448AV De Spartaan01:31:2401:31:54
30Miranda van der Voort879Dames 55+4NIEUWKOOP01:31:3201:31:52
31Carla de Jong890Dames 55+5AV De Koplopers01:34:1401:34:40
32Jacinta van der Meer833Dames 55+6WOUBRUGGE01:35:4401:36:12
33Karmen Samson2114Dames Senioren601:39:2001:39:48
34Saskia van der Drift2064Dames 35-449Nieuwveen01:45:2601:45:55
35Diana Twaalfhoven2054Dames 45-5414De Veenlopers01:47:4201:48:03
1Jolijn Swager2115Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:01:5501:02:06
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marlous Segaar913Dames SeniorenRijnsburg01:23:1201:23:27
3Giselle Straathof895Dames SeniorenRoelofarendsveen01:23:1301:23:27
4Rosa van Wouwe916Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris01:28:4401:29:13
5Emmy Overkamp2058Dames SeniorenWoerden01:30:1301:30:29
6Karmen Samson2114Dames Senioren01:39:2001:39:48
1Nanda Clarisse942Dames 35-44Running 200001:09:5101:10:18
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Aniek Honsbeek802Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:11:3201:11:47
3Aukje Spruyt835Dames 35-44ARV Ilion01:13:1301:13:27
4Ilona Buring2103Dames 35-44Woerden01:25:1901:25:35
5Mariska Janson850Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan01:28:3801:29:08
6Aranka Spieringhs2057Dames 35-44Wilnis01:28:4701:29:13
7Karin Zeegers2082Dames 35-44Rosmalen01:31:2001:31:38
8Conny Keultjes818Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan01:31:2401:31:54
9Saskia van der Drift2064Dames 35-44Nieuwveen01:45:2601:45:55
1Alieke Hoogenboom2138Dames 45-5401:10:2701:10:45
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Simone Rodewijk903Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:15:1801:15:30
3Dani O' Sullivan930Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:16:3301:16:48
4Joyce Teekens887Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:17:5301:18:08
5Linda Damen2111Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:19:5801:20:21
6Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer813Dames 45-54AKU01:21:2801:21:48
7Susan Hijman2067Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop01:23:1901:23:36
8Corine Rotteveel872Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:24:0701:24:22
9Marieke Sannen832Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:24:5701:25:18
10Ilona Stoop811Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:25:4001:26:01
11Margret van de Veldt2096Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop01:30:1601:30:36
12Yvonne van Koert1905Dames 45-54TKN '8501:30:1701:30:36
13Truus Zeegers2081Dames 45-54Rosmalen01:31:2001:31:38
14Diana Twaalfhoven2054Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:47:4201:48:03
1Karin Versteeg880Dames 55+AKU01:19:3301:19:53
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ronique Gerlof828Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:20:0001:20:22
3Atie van Oostveen-Vrolijk2108Dames 55+AKU01:26:3601:26:50
4Miranda van der Voort879Dames 55+NIEUWKOOP01:31:3201:31:52
5Carla de Jong890Dames 55+AV De Koplopers01:34:1401:34:40
6Jacinta van der Meer833Dames 55+WOUBRUGGE01:35:4401:36:12