1Floyd van Klink83Heren 20-341AAV '3600:16:2100:16:21
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Twan Altorf109Heren 20-342AV De Spartaan00:16:2300:16:23
3Bereket Yemane5559Heren 35-441Leiden Atletiek00:16:5500:16:56
4Jeffrey van Noortwijk126Heren 20-343Haag Atletiek00:17:0000:17:01
5Steven Kistemaker5570Heren 35-442Haag Atletiek00:17:2700:17:29
6Michel Hageman101Heren 45-541AV De Spartaan00:17:5600:17:58
7Jeroen van Veldhoven5560Heren 20-344Leiden00:18:0000:18:02
8Richard de Smit33Heren 45-542WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:18:0000:18:00
9Boris ter Bals59Heren 35-443HRR00:18:0600:18:08
10Joep den Dulk38Jongens t/m 151Leiden Atletiek00:18:0800:18:09
11Eddy Roodakker42Heren 35-444HRR00:18:1500:18:17
12Rik Rozenburg5572Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:18:1700:18:18
13Bastiaan Langeveld405Heren 35-445Voorschoten '9700:18:2800:18:30
14Martin Fehling66Heren 45-543ARV Ilion00:18:3100:18:33
15Alex de Vries93Heren 35-446HRR00:18:3900:18:41
16Jan-Willem de Mol5580Heren 20-345AV Rijnsoever00:18:5400:18:56
17Ronald Seijsener125Heren 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:2000:19:22
18Nick Thoen5569Heren 35-447HRR00:19:4600:19:48
19Egon van den Broek92Heren 45-544HRR00:20:3100:20:33
20Josep Perdigues5568Heren 45-545Leiden Atletiek00:20:4300:20:50
21Coen Peelen5575Heren 45-546Voorburg00:20:4500:20:49
22Bas Kaptein84Heren 35-448NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:20:5100:20:54
23Rafal Kielczynski5554Heren 35-449Kudelstaart00:20:5200:20:55
24Tim Turenhout8Jongens t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:21:0800:21:10
25Koen de Jong95Heren 20-346HRR00:21:3100:21:34
26John Pouwels27Heren 55+2ARV Ilion00:22:0300:22:11
27Ron Oudshoorn70Heren 55+3ARV Ilion00:22:1000:22:18
28Jesper Turenhout11Jongens t/m 154AV De Spartaan00:22:1400:22:14
29Marc van de Kaa49Heren 35-4410WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:1400:22:23
30Pieter den Edel31Heren 45-547WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:2300:22:29
31Appie Beekhuizen115Heren 55+4HRR00:22:3200:22:37
32Max Blezer131Heren 45-548HRR00:22:4500:22:50
33Martin Karreman54Heren 45-549HRR00:23:4800:23:50
34Vincent Ebben112Heren 45-5410ARV Ilion00:23:5500:23:55
35Jan van Rijn48Heren 45-5411Zoetermeer00:24:1400:24:23
36Teun Rijnbeek88Jongens t/m 155Leiden 00:24:2800:24:41
37Paul Vissers24Heren 20-347Leiden Atletiek00:24:3200:24:41
38Theo de Wit35Heren 55+5Leiden Atletiek00:24:4700:24:54
39Harry Claessens162Heren 55+6LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:5200:25:10
40Owen den Outer121Heren 45-5412Voorschoten00:25:1100:25:14
41Fabio Maurits129Jongens 16 t/m 191Nieuwkoop00:25:3600:25:46
42Ben van Vliet119Heren 55+7avVN00:26:0400:26:25
43Marcel Schneiders76Heren 55+8ARV Ilion00:26:1300:26:22
44Ronald Marseille610Heren 55+9Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:5000:26:58
45Edwin Polman61Heren 45-5413Alphen aan den Rijn00:26:5800:27:12
46Martijn Meulenbroek416Heren 45-5414Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:5900:27:08
47Rob Rog99Heren 55+10Voorschoten '9700:27:0200:27:17
48Stephan Opdam106Heren 35-4411Voorschoten '9700:27:1300:27:18
49Peter van der Ven114Heren 55+11Zoeterwoude00:27:4500:27:49
50Eric van den Bemd5747Heren 55+12Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:27:5100:28:07
51Robin Rijnenberg80Heren 45-5415ARV Ilion00:27:5300:28:01
52Matthias Meijer143Heren 35-4412Dordrecht00:28:0100:28:05
53Dave Kirk159Heren 45-5416Leiden00:28:0500:28:15
54Wim Tolido107Heren 55+13RUN FOR RIO00:28:0800:28:19
55Johan Boltjes321Heren 55+14LV Plantaris00:28:1000:28:22
56Peter van Laar403Heren 55+15RUN FOR RIO00:28:1900:28:27
57Rob Pennock32Heren 55+16RUN FOR RIO00:28:3400:28:45
58Winfried Dijker146Heren 55+17AV De Spartaan00:28:3900:28:52
59Willem Vosse138Heren 55+18RUN FOR RIO00:29:1900:29:26
60Hans Veel485Heren 55+19NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:2500:29:37
61Robert Jonen5581Heren 45-5417Roelofarendsveen00:29:2800:29:40
62Wim Vreeburg5571Heren 55+20LEIDERDORP00:29:4500:30:02
63Peter Bol68Heren 55+21Oegstgeest00:29:5300:30:10
64Edwin Forsten5556Heren 45-5418Roelofarendsveen00:29:5600:30:02
65Peter de Jong130Heren 55+22Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:5000:31:03
66Nicolaas van Wijk5Heren 55+23HRR00:34:3400:34:52
67Arie Taal5561Heren 35-4413Avanti-Wilskracht00:35:1100:35:14
68Arno Ruiter448Heren 45-541900:37:5700:37:57
69Thijs Neijenhuis660Heren 20-348Leiden00:40:0000:40:18
70George van Gorp164Heren 45-5420Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:4500:51:58
1Joep den Dulk38Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:18:0800:18:09100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rik Rozenburg5572Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:18:1700:18:1899
3Tim Turenhout8Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:0800:21:1098
4Jesper Turenhout11Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:1400:22:1497
5Teun Rijnbeek88Jongens t/m 15Leiden 00:24:2800:24:4196
1Fabio Maurits129Jongens 16 t/m 19Nieuwkoop00:25:3600:25:46100
1Floyd van Klink83Heren 20-34AAV '3600:16:2100:16:21100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Twan Altorf109Heren 20-34AV De Spartaan00:16:2300:16:2399
3Jeffrey van Noortwijk126Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:17:0000:17:0198
4Jeroen van Veldhoven5560Heren 20-34Leiden00:18:0000:18:0297
5Jan-Willem de Mol5580Heren 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:18:5400:18:5696
6Koen de Jong95Heren 20-34HRR00:21:3100:21:3495
7Paul Vissers24Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:24:3200:24:4194
8Thijs Neijenhuis660Heren 20-34Leiden00:40:0000:40:1893
1Bereket Yemane5559Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:16:5500:16:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Steven Kistemaker5570Heren 35-44Haag Atletiek00:17:2700:17:2999
3Boris ter Bals59Heren 35-44HRR00:18:0600:18:0898
4Eddy Roodakker42Heren 35-44HRR00:18:1500:18:1797
5Bastiaan Langeveld405Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:18:2800:18:3096
6Alex de Vries93Heren 35-44HRR00:18:3900:18:4195
7Nick Thoen5569Heren 35-44HRR00:19:4600:19:4894
8Bas Kaptein84Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:20:5100:20:5493
9Rafal Kielczynski5554Heren 35-44Kudelstaart00:20:5200:20:5592
10Marc van de Kaa49Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:1400:22:2391
11Stephan Opdam106Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:27:1300:27:1890
12Matthias Meijer143Heren 35-44Dordrecht00:28:0100:28:0589
13Arie Taal5561Heren 35-44Avanti-Wilskracht00:35:1100:35:1488
1Michel Hageman101Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:17:5600:17:58100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Richard de Smit33Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:18:0000:18:0099
3Martin Fehling66Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:18:3100:18:3398
4Egon van den Broek92Heren 45-54HRR00:20:3100:20:3397
5Josep Perdigues5568Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:4300:20:5096
6Coen Peelen5575Heren 45-54Voorburg00:20:4500:20:4995
7Pieter den Edel31Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:2300:22:2994
8Max Blezer131Heren 45-54HRR00:22:4500:22:5093
9Martin Karreman54Heren 45-54HRR00:23:4800:23:5092
10Vincent Ebben112Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:23:5500:23:5591
11Jan van Rijn48Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:24:1400:24:2390
12Owen den Outer121Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:25:1100:25:1489
13Edwin Polman61Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:26:5800:27:1288
14Martijn Meulenbroek416Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:5900:27:0887
15Robin Rijnenberg80Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:27:5300:28:0186
16Dave Kirk159Heren 45-54Leiden00:28:0500:28:1585
17Robert Jonen5581Heren 45-54Roelofarendsveen00:29:2800:29:4084
18Edwin Forsten5556Heren 45-54Roelofarendsveen00:29:5600:30:0283
19Arno Ruiter448Heren 45-5400:37:5700:37:5782
20George van Gorp164Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:4500:51:5881
1Ronald Seijsener125Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:2000:19:22100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2John Pouwels27Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:22:0300:22:1199
3Ron Oudshoorn70Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:22:1000:22:1898
4Appie Beekhuizen115Heren 55+HRR00:22:3200:22:3797
5Theo de Wit35Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:24:4700:24:5496
6Harry Claessens162Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:5200:25:1095
7Ben van Vliet119Heren 55+avVN00:26:0400:26:2594
8Marcel Schneiders76Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:26:1300:26:2293
9Ronald Marseille610Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:5000:26:5892
10Rob Rog99Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:27:0200:27:1791
11Peter van der Ven114Heren 55+Zoeterwoude00:27:4500:27:4990
12Eric van den Bemd5747Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:27:5100:28:0789
13Wim Tolido107Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:0800:28:1988
14Johan Boltjes321Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:28:1000:28:2287
15Peter van Laar403Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:1900:28:2786
16Rob Pennock32Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:3400:28:4585
17Winfried Dijker146Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:3900:28:5284
18Willem Vosse138Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:29:1900:29:2683
19Hans Veel485Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:2500:29:3782
20Wim Vreeburg5571Heren 55+LEIDERDORP00:29:4500:30:0281
21Peter Bol68Heren 55+Oegstgeest00:29:5300:30:1080
22Peter de Jong130Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:5000:31:0379
23Nicolaas van Wijk5Heren 55+HRR00:34:3400:34:5278
1Evita Hoogeveen47Dames 20-341AV '4700:19:0800:19:08
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Lindsey Faken5564Dames 20-342Barendrecht00:19:1200:19:15
3Merel van Gaalen- van Loon18Dames 35-441Leiden00:20:4200:20:42
4Jo-Ann Kortekaas5578Meisjes 16 t/m 191Leiden Atletiek00:20:5800:20:58
5Judith van der Pluijm94Dames 20-343Voorschoten '9700:20:5900:21:02
6Dorinda Bolte5588Dames 20-344Voorschoten '9700:21:1100:21:14
7Eeke Landman-Sinnema46Dames 45-541Voorschoten '9700:21:2700:21:44
8Kaat Blaisse98Dames 35-442HRR00:22:1800:22:23
9Astrid Hoek-Lenterman5566Dames 55+1AV Rijnsoever00:22:2600:22:30
10Esther Fousert142Dames 20-345Leiden00:22:2600:22:31
11Sandra van den Berg75Dames 45-542HRR00:22:5700:23:01
12Marjolein Lutter102Dames 45-543HRR00:24:0000:24:05
13Esmee Koppenaal147Meisjes t/m 151ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:24:2800:24:41
14Daphne den Edel17Dames 20-346WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:4500:24:53
15Yvonne de Ridder65Dames 45-544ARV Ilion00:24:5200:25:00
16Hester van Leeuwen79Dames 45-545HRR00:25:1000:25:15
17Rosa den Outer120Meisjes t/m 152Voorschoten '9700:25:1200:25:14
18Melanie van Vliet163Dames 20-347Ter Aar00:25:1900:25:31
19Stéphanie Kleijn123Dames 20-348Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:4700:25:52
20Katy Bomas - De Blok26Dames 35-443's-Gravenhage00:25:4700:25:58
21Els Wiegel44Dames 55+2VOORSCHOTEN00:25:5300:25:57
22Guusje Koppenaal148Meisjes t/m 153ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:26:0000:26:13
23Ester Hofschreuder51Dames 35-444ZUIDLAND00:26:0300:26:09
24Jeannette Vink14Dames 55+3NOOTDORP00:26:1500:26:20
25Lenie van der Poel100Dames 55+4AV De Spartaan00:26:2400:26:31
26Iris Rodewijk5562Dames 20-349LV Plantaris00:26:3600:26:45
27Estelle Klink86Dames 20-3410Leiden Atletiek00:26:3800:26:48
28Annie van Heiningen9Dames 55+5HRR00:26:4600:26:54
29Dieuwke Meijer41Dames 45-546HILLEGOM00:26:5800:27:07
30Conny Keultjes818Dames 35-445AV De Spartaan00:27:2500:27:40
31Will Hoogervorst56Dames 55+6AV De Spartaan00:27:5100:28:06
32Carola van Tol5577Dames 45-547Distance Runners Voorhout00:27:5300:28:01
33Dieneke van der Waal150Dames 55+7HRR00:27:5300:27:59
34Els Kirk158Dames 55+8Voorschoten '9700:28:0500:28:15
35Sylvia de Groot58Dames 55+9AV De Spartaan00:28:0900:28:24
36Eva Sonneveld87Dames 20-3411HAARLEM00:28:3100:28:49
37Jolanda Polman63Dames 55+10Alphen aan den Rijn00:28:3700:28:51
38Patricia Jehee5585Dames 20-341200:28:5500:29:04
39Ingrid de Keijzer-Molenaar127Dames 45-548Nieuwkoop00:29:1000:29:27
40Evelien Gevers19Dames 45-549Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:29:1200:29:21
41Lisa Rens132Meisjes t/m 154Lisse00:29:3000:29:40
42Jessica Jonker133Dames 45-5410Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:29:3300:29:44
43Moniek Hammes144Dames 35-446Sassenheim00:29:5200:30:04
44Ilse Schalij103Dames 20-3413Woerden00:29:5800:30:14
45Monique Spierenburg122Dames 45-5411LV Plantaris00:30:0500:30:19
46Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser156Dames 45-5412Leiden Atletiek00:30:0600:30:13
47Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser155Dames 55+11Leiden Atletiek00:30:0600:30:13
48Sanne Vermeulen145Dames 45-5413Sassenheim00:30:3000:30:30
49Roos Rodenburg5587Dames 20-341400:30:5500:31:05
50Jolanda Schouten302Dames 55+12Leiden Atletiek00:31:0200:31:18
51Jeannette van Klink22Dames 55+13AV De Spartaan00:31:0500:31:16
52Mariska Durieux5563Dames 45-5414Voorhout00:31:2400:31:27
53Linda van Goozen5586Dames 35-447LV Plantaris00:31:3300:31:48
54Annette Jasperse5555Dames 55+14LV Plantaris00:31:3300:31:47
55Natascha van Amsterdam5584Dames 45-5415LV Plantaris00:31:3400:31:49
56Linda Rewijk73Dames 20-3415Kudelstaart00:31:4600:31:46
57Wassima Taib34Dames 20-3416Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:4700:31:57
58Ursula van den Eijk141Dames 45-5416Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:0900:32:27
59Rachel Harris116Dames 45-5417Leiden Atletiek00:32:2900:32:45
60Dorien Dekker67Dames 35-448Uithoorn00:32:3900:35:32
61Joke van der Poel433Dames 55+15Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:1100:33:27
62Tessa de Wit2Meisjes 16 t/m 192AV De Spartaan00:34:2100:34:35
63Martine Oevering5582Dames 35-449AKU00:34:4200:34:58
64Anneke Mooijekind-van Schie420Dames 55+16AV '4000:34:4500:34:45
65Ilona Vreeken5576Dames 55+17RUN FOR RIO00:35:1100:35:24
66Cristel Metsch113Dames 35-4410Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:5100:36:07
67Marlon Doomen5567Dames 35-4411Leiden00:35:5200:36:04
68Astrid Augustinus5557Dames 45-5418Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:35:5300:36:09
69Karin Gerse124Dames 45-5419WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:1400:36:29
70Sylvia Kuiper108Dames 45-5420HRR00:36:2900:36:35
71Claudia Rewijk85Dames 20-3417De Kwakel00:37:5000:38:05
72Mirjam Boogaart20Dames 35-4412AV Rijnsoever00:38:2400:38:24
73Nel Broer50Dames 55+18Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:0900:39:09
74Francien de Vries5551Dames 35-4413Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:2400:44:40
75Makheni Zonneveld5573Dames 55+19Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:5200:53:57
76Esther van Duijvenbode13Dames 45-5421Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:01:3601:01:36
1Esmee Koppenaal147Meisjes t/m 15ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:24:2800:24:41100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rosa den Outer120Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:25:1200:25:1499
3Guusje Koppenaal148Meisjes t/m 15ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:26:0000:26:1398
4Lisa Rens132Meisjes t/m 15Lisse00:29:3000:29:4097
1Jo-Ann Kortekaas5578Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:20:5800:20:58100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tessa de Wit2Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:34:2100:34:3599
1Evita Hoogeveen47Dames 20-34AV '4700:19:0800:19:08100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lindsey Faken5564Dames 20-34Barendrecht00:19:1200:19:1599
3Judith van der Pluijm94Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:20:5900:21:0298
4Dorinda Bolte5588Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:21:1100:21:1497
5Esther Fousert142Dames 20-34Leiden00:22:2600:22:3196
6Daphne den Edel17Dames 20-34WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:4500:24:5395
7Melanie van Vliet163Dames 20-34Ter Aar00:25:1900:25:3194
8Stéphanie Kleijn123Dames 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:4700:25:5293
9Iris Rodewijk5562Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:26:3600:26:4592
10Estelle Klink86Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:26:3800:26:4891
11Eva Sonneveld87Dames 20-34HAARLEM00:28:3100:28:4990
12Patricia Jehee5585Dames 20-3400:28:5500:29:0489
13Ilse Schalij103Dames 20-34Woerden00:29:5800:30:1488
14Roos Rodenburg5587Dames 20-3400:30:5500:31:0587
15Linda Rewijk73Dames 20-34Kudelstaart00:31:4600:31:4686
16Wassima Taib34Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:4700:31:5785
17Claudia Rewijk85Dames 20-34De Kwakel00:37:5000:38:0584
1Merel van Gaalen- van Loon18Dames 35-44Leiden00:20:4200:20:42100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kaat Blaisse98Dames 35-44HRR00:22:1800:22:2399
3Katy Bomas - De Blok26Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage00:25:4700:25:5898
4Ester Hofschreuder51Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:26:0300:26:0997
5Conny Keultjes818Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:27:2500:27:4096
6Moniek Hammes144Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:29:5200:30:0495
7Linda van Goozen5586Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:31:3300:31:4894
8Dorien Dekker67Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:32:3900:35:3293
9Martine Oevering5582Dames 35-44AKU00:34:4200:34:5892
10Cristel Metsch113Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:5100:36:0791
11Marlon Doomen5567Dames 35-44Leiden00:35:5200:36:0490
12Mirjam Boogaart20Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:38:2400:38:2489
13Francien de Vries5551Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:2400:44:4088
1Eeke Landman-Sinnema46Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:21:2700:21:44100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sandra van den Berg75Dames 45-54HRR00:22:5700:23:0199
3Marjolein Lutter102Dames 45-54HRR00:24:0000:24:0598
4Yvonne de Ridder65Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:24:5200:25:0097
5Hester van Leeuwen79Dames 45-54HRR00:25:1000:25:1596
6Dieuwke Meijer41Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:26:5800:27:0795
7Carola van Tol5577Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:27:5300:28:0194
8Ingrid de Keijzer-Molenaar127Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:29:1000:29:2793
9Evelien Gevers19Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:29:1200:29:2192
10Jessica Jonker133Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:29:3300:29:4491
11Monique Spierenburg122Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:30:0500:30:1990
12Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser156Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:30:0600:30:1389
13Sanne Vermeulen145Dames 45-54Sassenheim00:30:3000:30:3088
14Mariska Durieux5563Dames 45-54Voorhout00:31:2400:31:2787
15Natascha van Amsterdam5584Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:31:3400:31:4986
16Ursula van den Eijk141Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:0900:32:2785
17Rachel Harris116Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:32:2900:32:4584
18Astrid Augustinus5557Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:35:5300:36:0983
19Karin Gerse124Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:1400:36:2982
20Sylvia Kuiper108Dames 45-54HRR00:36:2900:36:3581
21Esther van Duijvenbode13Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:01:3601:01:3680
1Astrid Hoek-Lenterman5566Dames 55+AV Rijnsoever00:22:2600:22:30100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Els Wiegel44Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:25:5300:25:5799
3Jeannette Vink14Dames 55+NOOTDORP00:26:1500:26:2098
4Lenie van der Poel100Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:2400:26:3197
5Annie van Heiningen9Dames 55+HRR00:26:4600:26:5496
6Will Hoogervorst56Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:5100:28:0695
7Dieneke van der Waal150Dames 55+HRR00:27:5300:27:5994
8Els Kirk158Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:28:0500:28:1593
9Sylvia de Groot58Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:0900:28:2492
10Jolanda Polman63Dames 55+Alphen aan den Rijn00:28:3700:28:5191
11Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser155Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:30:0600:30:1390
12Jolanda Schouten302Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:31:0200:31:1889
13Jeannette van Klink22Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:31:0500:31:1688
14Annette Jasperse5555Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:31:3300:31:4787
15Joke van der Poel433Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:1100:33:2786
16Anneke Mooijekind-van Schie420Dames 55+AV '4000:34:4500:34:4585
17Ilona Vreeken5576Dames 55+RUN FOR RIO00:35:1100:35:2484
18Nel Broer50Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:0900:39:0983
19Makheni Zonneveld5573Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:5200:53:5782
1Marco van Etten5715Heren Senioren1Rotterdam Atletiek00:31:4400:31:45
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Zeb Beelen600Heren Senioren2Leiden Atletiek00:32:3200:32:33
3Andy Fuller352Heren 35-441Leiden Atletiek00:33:4800:33:50
4Jorge Fernadez de Toro5681Heren Senioren3Leiden00:34:1100:34:12
5Timo Maarleveld471Heren Senioren4Leiden Atletiek00:34:1900:34:21
6Timo Dolderman5736Heren Senioren500:35:1600:35:17
7Peter Sliep5706Heren 35-442Rotterdam Atletiek00:35:2600:35:26
8Paul Korver5779Heren Senioren6Leiden Atletiek00:35:4100:35:42
9Robin Kuiper620Heren Senioren7AV Sparta00:35:5900:36:01
10Alex Reuneker5745Heren 35-443Rotterdam Atletiek00:36:1900:36:20
11Jan Reurings439Heren 45-541AKU00:36:4600:36:48
12Pepijn Bomas322Heren 35-444Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:5400:36:56
13Maarten Van Veen5752Heren 45-542Rotterdam Atletiek00:36:5500:36:57
14Jack Glasbergen595Heren 45-543AV Rijnsoever00:36:5900:37:02
15Joost van der Zwet514Heren 35-445Roelofarendsveen00:37:0700:37:09
16Paul Hogerwerf5767Heren 35-446AKU00:37:1000:37:12
17Andy van Vliet495Heren Senioren8Ter Aar00:37:4400:37:47
18Sander de Wolf6552Heren Senioren9VOORHOUT00:37:4600:37:50
19Paul Boelens602Heren 45-544AV Rijnsoever00:37:5600:37:58
20Marc van den Helder484Heren 35-447Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:5700:38:00
21Pieter Roeloffs5749Heren 35-44800:38:0600:38:12
22Stefan Claessens565Heren Senioren10HRR00:38:1800:38:20
23Bjorn Hoogenboom5711Heren Senioren11Oude Wetering00:38:2100:38:21
24Erik van Leeuwen5797Heren 55-641Leiden Atletiek00:38:2300:38:26
25Rens Nagtegaal5790Heren Senioren12Alphen aan den Rijn00:38:2800:38:28
26Bart Crijns5804Heren 35-449Leiderdorp00:38:5900:39:02
27Jeroen Rossing5716Heren 45-545AKU00:39:2400:39:27
28Rolf Jonker587Heren 35-4410AV Clytoneus00:39:3800:40:07
29Jan-Joost Oudshoorn444Heren Senioren13AMSTERDAM00:39:4800:39:57
30Joost Kutsch Lojenga402Heren 45-546Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:5100:39:54
31Jeroen Joosse5701Heren 35-4411ZWANENBURG00:39:5300:39:56
32Niels de Blok520Heren 35-4412Scheveningen 00:40:0900:40:12
33Paul Creyghton332Heren 35-4413VOORSCHOTEN00:40:2500:40:59
34Jaap Kleijnendorst5708Heren 35-4414Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht00:40:3900:40:44
35Roy Vriesinga526Heren Senioren14ARV Ilion00:41:0200:41:07
36Mark van Went515Heren 45-547LISSE00:41:2800:41:31
37Peter Hazebroek5702Heren 45-548RRZ00:41:3300:41:38
38Andre Pont434Heren 45-549Voorschoten '9700:42:0000:42:06
39Marinus Boer320Heren 35-4415Waddinxveen00:42:0600:42:14
40Stef Steenvoorden525Heren 35-4416Leiden Atletiek00:42:0800:42:12
41Robert Belt5727Heren 55-642Leiden00:42:2000:42:20
42Leon Kerkvliet5792Heren 45-5410ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:42:2800:42:32
43Luuk van Eeden585Heren Senioren15Noordwijkerhout00:42:3100:43:02
44Wouter Dollekamp559Heren Senioren16Voorschoten '9700:42:4800:42:55
45Arthur Turk5780Heren 45-5411Voorhout00:42:5600:43:01
46Maarten van den Oever425Heren 35-4417AV Sparta00:43:0100:43:05
47Bobby in 't Veld487Heren Senioren17ARV Ilion00:43:1000:43:10
48Loek van Steijn468Heren 35-4418Voorschoten00:43:2100:43:35
49Willy Schutte456Heren 55-643ARV Ilion00:43:2900:43:32
50Gijs Stijnman612Heren 45-5412Leiden00:43:3100:43:34
51Thom Rozenburg5776Heren 45-5413Haarlemmermeer00:43:4100:43:46
52Stefan Boot53Heren 35-4419VOORHOUT00:43:5100:43:55
53Marco van Stijn470Heren 45-5414AV De Spartaan00:43:5100:43:59
54Joost Feenstra5738Heren 35-4420Oegstgeest00:43:5100:44:13
55Koen Zonneveld511Heren 65+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:5300:43:58
56Rochdi Sefrioui5677Heren 35-4421KLM ROADRUNNERS00:43:5700:44:01
57Benjamin Marcel Levi5737Heren Senioren18WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:43:5700:44:06
58Maarten Kleverlaan518Heren 35-4422NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:43:5800:44:28
59Ronald Verzijl521Heren 45-5415Zoetermeer00:44:0800:44:08
60Huib de Bruin534Heren 55-644ARV Ilion00:44:1100:44:16
61Koen Castelein5704Heren 35-4423ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:44:1400:44:29
62Roeland Berger5796Heren Senioren19Voorschoten '9700:44:1900:44:27
63Bram van Schagen5753Heren 45-5416AKU00:44:2900:44:34
64John Harris615Heren 45-5417Leiden Atletiek00:44:3700:44:48
65Dammers Bergman5782Heren 35-4424AAV '3600:44:3900:44:53
66Rogier Jacques649Heren 35-4425Leiden00:44:4100:44:50
67Willem van Klink394Heren 55-645AV De Spartaan00:44:4500:44:54
68Joost van Kempen381Heren 35-4426Voorschoten '9700:44:5200:44:59
69Roger Hammond541Heren 45-5418VIJFHUIZEN00:44:5400:45:03
70Alexander Disseldorp338Heren Senioren20Roelofarendsveen00:45:0300:45:21
71Gregor Panovski430Heren 45-5419AV De Spartaan00:45:0400:45:18
72John van Kooten5679Heren 35-442700:45:1100:45:23
73Sem Treur584Heren Senioren21AV De Spartaan00:45:1100:45:17
74Ronald Sijsenaar457Heren 45-5420WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:1300:45:22
75Jasper Hooimeijer372Heren 35-4428Amstelveen00:45:1700:45:17
76Kees van Beelen312Heren 65+2AV De Spartaan00:45:3100:45:40
77Kees Landman627Heren 65+3Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:3800:45:47
78Walter van Leeuwen931Heren 45-5421Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:45:3800:45:45
79Jorrit Bakker5807Heren Senioren22Oude Wetering00:45:4100:46:01
80Steven Stouten527Heren 35-4429Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:0700:46:28
81Antoine van Dam531Heren 45-5422Leimuiden00:46:0700:46:43
82Bas Pont5750Heren 35-4430Voorschoten '9700:46:1300:46:27
83John Bakker5740Heren 35-4431Roelofarendsveen00:46:1800:46:22
84Jasper Wermink506Heren Senioren23Leiden00:46:1800:46:37
85Tijmen Koet398Heren 55-646Leiden Atletiek00:46:3600:46:49
86Kees Endhoven346Heren 55-647UITHOORN00:46:4700:46:56
87Geert Labots480Heren 35-4432Leiderdorp00:46:4800:47:10
88Aad Droogh5801Heren 45-5423Roelofarendsveen00:46:5400:47:09
89Martijn van Klink873Heren Senioren24Oegstgeest00:46:5900:47:09
90Gerard de Munk421Heren 55-648Leiden00:46:5900:47:14
91Coen Hemerik364Heren 35-4433VOORSCHOTEN00:47:0300:47:20
92Leo Turk5734Heren 35-4434Roelofarendsveen00:47:4200:47:48
93Richard Pijpers539Heren 35-4435ARV Ilion00:47:5400:48:01
94René Koot619Heren 45-5424Leiden00:48:0100:48:04
95Michiel Straathof474Heren 45-5425OUDE WETERING00:48:1000:48:10
96Mario Klaaijsen388Heren 45-5426Voorschoten00:48:1400:48:35
97Hans Zevenhoven810Heren 55-649AAV '3600:48:1700:48:57
98Maurits van Drunen5771Heren 45-5427Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:2700:48:38
99Wouter Goes550Heren 55-6410RUN FOR RIO00:48:2800:48:28
100Jurre van der Ven909Heren Senioren25ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:48:4000:48:46
101Jan van Iterson375Heren 45-5428LV Plantaris00:48:4800:48:54
102Co Jansen894Heren 55-6411Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:48:4800:48:56
103Charles Callenbach330Heren 55-6412LEIDERDORP00:48:5000:49:12
104Sander Opdam807Heren 45-5429RIJPWETERING00:49:0300:49:22
105Cas Grannetia522Heren 55-6413AV De Spartaan00:49:1400:49:24
106Patrick de Keijzer928Heren 45-5430Nieuwkoop00:49:1700:49:31
107Jasper Bouwman326Heren Senioren26Voorhout00:49:2200:49:35
108Ton Mooijekind419Heren 55-6414AV '4000:49:3600:49:47
109Edwin Maurits935Heren 45-5431TKN '8500:49:5500:50:19
110Dennis van Veen5774Heren 55-6415LV Plantaris00:50:0600:50:12
111Jari Langelaan575Heren Senioren27AV De Spartaan00:50:1600:50:16
112Bas Bosje323Heren Senioren28DEIL00:50:3100:50:42
113Frans van Haaster5720Heren 65+4RRZ00:50:3400:50:57
114Jesse de Bruin563Heren Senioren29Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:50:3900:50:58
115Mark van Beijnen555Heren 55-6416Leiden00:50:3900:50:51
116Rob Broer331Heren 65+5Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:4000:51:00
117Henrie de Bruin579Heren 55-6417Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:50:4100:50:59
118Peter van Eeden586Heren 45-5432Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:5600:51:27
119René Willems5763Heren 55-6418ZOETERMEER00:51:0200:51:10
120Gabriël Jacques648Heren Senioren30Leiden00:51:1100:51:31
121Jos Hogenboom5683Heren 55-6419ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:51:2900:51:44
122Kees de Graaf355Heren 55-6420Leiden Atletiek00:51:3200:51:56
123Bram van Duijvenbode516Heren 45-5433AV De Spartaan00:51:3600:51:36
124Henk van Leeuwen603Heren 55-6421AKU00:51:4200:51:56
125Hein van der Kallen377Heren 65+6Voorschoten '9700:51:4900:52:06
126Frank van Kesteren5764Heren 45-5434Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:5000:52:08
127Gijs Murk422Heren Senioren31Oegstgeest00:51:5400:52:24
128Christiaan Reeuwijk437Heren Senioren32Leiden00:51:5600:52:24
129René Goddijn604Heren 55-6422LV Plantaris00:52:0800:52:20
130Brian Akerboom5724Heren Senioren33Ter Aar00:52:2200:52:47
131Simon Pieter Knepper397Heren 65+7Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:2500:52:53
132Sjaak Nijgh816Heren 55-6423AV Rijnsoever00:52:2800:53:02
133Patrick Strijbos532Heren 45-5435Leimuiden00:52:2800:53:04
134Martin Green5743Heren 45-5436Cardiff00:52:3800:53:03
135Rien de Wolff523Heren 65+8VOORBURG00:52:4000:52:43
136Rob van der Geest5766Heren 35-4436Roelofarendsveen00:52:4000:52:49
137Sjaak van Steijn469Heren 55-6424TER AAR00:52:4100:53:07
138Oscar Bosje665Heren 55-6425LEIDEN00:52:4200:52:42
139Harry Aartman5778Heren 55-6426Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:4300:53:02
140Ed van der Star5713Heren 45-5437Hoogmade00:52:4300:53:02
141Edward Breeuwer577Heren 55-6427LEIDEN00:52:4800:53:07
142Jacco Rijnbeek624Heren 45-5438LEIDEN00:52:4800:53:21
143Ruud Freeke5805Heren 65+9Leiderdorp00:52:5300:52:59
144Edwin van der Poel5806Heren 45-5439Utrecht00:52:5900:53:10
145Sjoerd Klein5707Heren Senioren34LEIDEN00:53:2000:53:56
146Marcel van Leersum583Heren 45-5440ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:53:2300:54:02
147Rob van Velsen5705Heren Senioren35Roelofarendsveen00:53:4100:53:55
148Jos Duineveld341Heren 65+10AV De Spartaan00:53:4900:54:16
149Wout Melgers5709Heren 55-6428Roelofarendsveen00:54:0200:54:23
150Ton Verhaar613Heren 45-5441UITHOORN00:54:0600:54:06
151Timothy Sijsenaar458Heren Senioren36WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:0800:54:30
152Kees van der Zalm542Heren 65+11NOORDWIJK ZH00:54:2800:54:52
153Dick van Tongeren481Heren 65+12Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:2800:54:58
154Marcel Hogenboom5773Heren 55-6429LV Plantaris00:54:2900:54:58
155Leo van Steijn467Heren 65+13AV De Spartaan00:54:3500:55:01
156Erwin Vermeulen490Heren 45-5442WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:3600:55:03
157Richard Simonis459Heren 45-5443Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:5700:55:22
158John Bartels310Heren 55-6430Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:5900:55:24
159Roel Stevens5678Heren 35-443700:55:1000:55:37
160Marcel Romijn5789Heren 55-6431Roelofarendsveen00:56:1700:56:53
161Arie Bunnik5783Heren 65+14RIJNSATERWOUDE00:56:2800:56:45
162Joop Rasser436Heren 55-6432LEIDERDORP00:56:3100:56:34
163Rob Visser492Heren 55-6433Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:5800:57:28
164Boudewijn Feeleus5769Heren 65+15Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:57:0100:57:28
165Leo Voermans494Heren 55-6434HRR00:57:1100:57:26
166Geert Pastoor5682Heren Senioren37Ter Haar00:57:2200:58:01
167Gerard van Hoorn374Heren 55-6435LEIDEN00:57:5600:58:16
168Thijs Wermink507Heren 55-6436VOORSCHOTEN00:57:5800:58:30
169Roland Sturkenboom5717Heren 55-6437VOORSCHOTEN00:58:0700:58:23
170Arjen Schuiten5725Heren 35-4438Vijfhuizen00:58:1700:58:40
171Thijs van der Mark608Heren Senioren38Leiden00:58:3800:59:11
172Fred Stroombergen477Heren 45-5444Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:1300:59:47
173Hans Visser662Heren 65+16Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:1400:59:43
174Patrick Amersfoort5733Heren 45-5445Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:4801:00:11
175Do Hageman598Heren 65+17AV De Spartaan01:00:5401:01:14
176Sjaak van Kesteren537Heren 65+18LISSE01:00:5601:01:31
177Wim Verhage875Heren 65+19KLM ROADRUNNERS01:01:2701:01:50
178Ron Budding5755Heren 55-6438VLAARDINGEN01:01:3901:01:50
179Joop Broekhof908Heren 65+20Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:4901:02:21
180Herman Mens415Heren 55-6439AV '4701:04:1701:04:35
181Leo Bellekom314Heren 55-6440RUN FOR RIO01:04:2101:04:21
182Henk Ootes566Heren 55-6441VOORHOUT01:05:2201:05:58
183Ton van der Heijde361Heren 55-6442Leiden01:08:0801:08:43
184Jim de Hoop373Heren 55-6443AAV '3601:08:3601:09:00
185Peter Jansen376Heren 45-5446AAV '3601:08:3901:09:03
1Marco van Etten5715Heren SeniorenRotterdam Atletiek00:31:4400:31:45100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Zeb Beelen600Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:32:3200:32:3399
3Jorge Fernadez de Toro5681Heren SeniorenLeiden00:34:1100:34:1298
4Timo Maarleveld471Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:34:1900:34:2197
5Timo Dolderman5736Heren Senioren00:35:1600:35:1796
6Paul Korver5779Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:35:4100:35:4295
7Robin Kuiper620Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:35:5900:36:0194
8Andy van Vliet495Heren SeniorenTer Aar00:37:4400:37:4793
9Sander de Wolf6552Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:37:4600:37:5092
10Stefan Claessens565Heren SeniorenHRR00:38:1800:38:2091
11Bjorn Hoogenboom5711Heren SeniorenOude Wetering00:38:2100:38:2190
12Rens Nagtegaal5790Heren SeniorenAlphen aan den Rijn00:38:2800:38:2889
13Jan-Joost Oudshoorn444Heren SeniorenAMSTERDAM00:39:4800:39:5788
14Roy Vriesinga526Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:41:0200:41:0787
15Luuk van Eeden585Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:42:3100:43:0286
16Wouter Dollekamp559Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:42:4800:42:5585
17Bobby in 't Veld487Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:43:1000:43:1084
18Benjamin Marcel Levi5737Heren SeniorenWZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:43:5700:44:0683
19Roeland Berger5796Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:44:1900:44:2782
20Alexander Disseldorp338Heren SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:45:0300:45:2181
21Sem Treur584Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:45:1100:45:1780
22Jorrit Bakker5807Heren SeniorenOude Wetering00:45:4100:46:0179
23Jasper Wermink506Heren SeniorenLeiden00:46:1800:46:3778
24Martijn van Klink873Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:46:5900:47:0977
25Jurre van der Ven909Heren SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon00:48:4000:48:4676
26Jasper Bouwman326Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:49:2200:49:3575
27Jari Langelaan575Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:50:1600:50:1674
28Bas Bosje323Heren SeniorenDEIL00:50:3100:50:4273
29Jesse de Bruin563Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:50:3900:50:5872
30Gabriël Jacques648Heren SeniorenLeiden00:51:1100:51:3171
31Gijs Murk422Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:51:5400:52:2470
32Christiaan Reeuwijk437Heren SeniorenLeiden00:51:5600:52:2469
33Brian Akerboom5724Heren SeniorenTer Aar00:52:2200:52:4768
34Sjoerd Klein5707Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:53:2000:53:5667
35Rob van Velsen5705Heren SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:53:4100:53:5566
36Timothy Sijsenaar458Heren SeniorenWZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:0800:54:3065
37Geert Pastoor5682Heren SeniorenTer Haar00:57:2200:58:0164
38Thijs van der Mark608Heren SeniorenLeiden00:58:3800:59:1163
1Andy Fuller352Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:33:4800:33:50100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Peter Sliep5706Heren 35-44Rotterdam Atletiek00:35:2600:35:2699
3Alex Reuneker5745Heren 35-44Rotterdam Atletiek00:36:1900:36:2098
4Pepijn Bomas322Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:5400:36:5697
5Joost van der Zwet514Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:37:0700:37:0996
6Paul Hogerwerf5767Heren 35-44AKU00:37:1000:37:1295
7Marc van den Helder484Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:5700:38:0094
8Pieter Roeloffs5749Heren 35-4400:38:0600:38:1293
9Bart Crijns5804Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:38:5900:39:0292
10Rolf Jonker587Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:39:3800:40:0791
11Jeroen Joosse5701Heren 35-44ZWANENBURG00:39:5300:39:5690
12Niels de Blok520Heren 35-44Scheveningen 00:40:0900:40:1289
13Paul Creyghton332Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:40:2500:40:5988
14Jaap Kleijnendorst5708Heren 35-44Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht00:40:3900:40:4487
15Marinus Boer320Heren 35-44Waddinxveen00:42:0600:42:1486
16Stef Steenvoorden525Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:42:0800:42:1285
17Maarten van den Oever425Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:43:0100:43:0584
18Loek van Steijn468Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:43:2100:43:3583
19Stefan Boot53Heren 35-44VOORHOUT00:43:5100:43:5582
20Joost Feenstra5738Heren 35-44Oegstgeest00:43:5100:44:1381
21Rochdi Sefrioui5677Heren 35-44KLM ROADRUNNERS00:43:5700:44:0180
22Maarten Kleverlaan518Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:43:5800:44:2879
23Koen Castelein5704Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:44:1400:44:2978
24Dammers Bergman5782Heren 35-44AAV '3600:44:3900:44:5377
25Rogier Jacques649Heren 35-44Leiden00:44:4100:44:5076
26Joost van Kempen381Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:44:5200:44:5975
27John van Kooten5679Heren 35-4400:45:1100:45:2374
28Jasper Hooimeijer372Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:45:1700:45:1773
29Steven Stouten527Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:0700:46:2872
30Bas Pont5750Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:46:1300:46:2771
31John Bakker5740Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:46:1800:46:2270
32Geert Labots480Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:46:4800:47:1069
33Coen Hemerik364Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:47:0300:47:2068
34Leo Turk5734Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:47:4200:47:4867
35Richard Pijpers539Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:47:5400:48:0166
36Rob van der Geest5766Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:52:4000:52:4965
37Roel Stevens5678Heren 35-4400:55:1000:55:3764
38Arjen Schuiten5725Heren 35-44Vijfhuizen00:58:1700:58:4063
1Jan Reurings439Heren 45-54AKU00:36:4600:36:48100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maarten Van Veen5752Heren 45-54Rotterdam Atletiek00:36:5500:36:5799
3Jack Glasbergen595Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:36:5900:37:0298
4Paul Boelens602Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:37:5600:37:5897
5Jeroen Rossing5716Heren 45-54AKU00:39:2400:39:2796
6Joost Kutsch Lojenga402Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:5100:39:5495
7Mark van Went515Heren 45-54LISSE00:41:2800:41:3194
8Peter Hazebroek5702Heren 45-54RRZ00:41:3300:41:3893
9Andre Pont434Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:42:0000:42:0692
10Leon Kerkvliet5792Heren 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:42:2800:42:3291
11Arthur Turk5780Heren 45-54Voorhout00:42:5600:43:0190
12Gijs Stijnman612Heren 45-54Leiden00:43:3100:43:3489
13Thom Rozenburg5776Heren 45-54Haarlemmermeer00:43:4100:43:4688
14Marco van Stijn470Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:43:5100:43:5987
15Ronald Verzijl521Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:44:0800:44:0886
16Bram van Schagen5753Heren 45-54AKU00:44:2900:44:3485
17John Harris615Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:3700:44:4884
18Roger Hammond541Heren 45-54VIJFHUIZEN00:44:5400:45:0383
19Gregor Panovski430Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:45:0400:45:1882
20Ronald Sijsenaar457Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:1300:45:2281
21Walter van Leeuwen931Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:45:3800:45:4580
22Antoine van Dam531Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:46:0700:46:4379
23Aad Droogh5801Heren 45-54Roelofarendsveen00:46:5400:47:0978
24René Koot619Heren 45-54Leiden00:48:0100:48:0477
25Michiel Straathof474Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:48:1000:48:1076
26Mario Klaaijsen388Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:48:1400:48:3575
27Maurits van Drunen5771Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:2700:48:3874
28Jan van Iterson375Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:48:4800:48:5473
29Sander Opdam807Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING00:49:0300:49:2272
30Patrick de Keijzer928Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:49:1700:49:3171
31Edwin Maurits935Heren 45-54TKN '8500:49:5500:50:1970
32Peter van Eeden586Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:5600:51:2769
33Bram van Duijvenbode516Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:51:3600:51:3668
34Frank van Kesteren5764Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:5000:52:0867
35Patrick Strijbos532Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:52:2800:53:0466
36Martin Green5743Heren 45-54Cardiff00:52:3800:53:0365
37Ed van der Star5713Heren 45-54Hoogmade00:52:4300:53:0264
38Jacco Rijnbeek624Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:52:4800:53:2163
39Edwin van der Poel5806Heren 45-54Utrecht00:52:5900:53:1062
40Marcel van Leersum583Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:53:2300:54:0261
41Ton Verhaar613Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:54:0600:54:0660
42Erwin Vermeulen490Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:3600:55:0359
43Richard Simonis459Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:5700:55:2258
44Fred Stroombergen477Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:1300:59:4757
45Patrick Amersfoort5733Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:4801:00:1156
46Peter Jansen376Heren 45-54AAV '3601:08:3901:09:0355
1Erik van Leeuwen5797Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:38:2300:38:26100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Robert Belt5727Heren 55-64Leiden00:42:2000:42:2099
3Willy Schutte456Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:43:2900:43:3298
4Huib de Bruin534Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:44:1100:44:1697
5Willem van Klink394Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:44:4500:44:5496
6Tijmen Koet398Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:46:3600:46:4995
7Kees Endhoven346Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:46:4700:46:5694
8Gerard de Munk421Heren 55-64Leiden00:46:5900:47:1493
9Hans Zevenhoven810Heren 55-64AAV '3600:48:1700:48:5792
10Wouter Goes550Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:48:2800:48:2891
11Co Jansen894Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:48:4800:48:5690
12Charles Callenbach330Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:48:5000:49:1289
13Cas Grannetia522Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:49:1400:49:2488
14Ton Mooijekind419Heren 55-64AV '4000:49:3600:49:4787
15Dennis van Veen5774Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:50:0600:50:1286
16Mark van Beijnen555Heren 55-64Leiden00:50:3900:50:5185
17Henrie de Bruin579Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:50:4100:50:5984
18René Willems5763Heren 55-64ZOETERMEER00:51:0200:51:1083
19Jos Hogenboom5683Heren 55-64ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:51:2900:51:4482
20Kees de Graaf355Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:51:3200:51:5681
21Henk van Leeuwen603Heren 55-64AKU00:51:4200:51:5680
22René Goddijn604Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:52:0800:52:2079
23Sjaak Nijgh816Heren 55-64AV Rijnsoever00:52:2800:53:0278
24Sjaak van Steijn469Heren 55-64TER AAR00:52:4100:53:0777
25Oscar Bosje665Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:52:4200:52:4276
26Harry Aartman5778Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:4300:53:0275
27Edward Breeuwer577Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:52:4800:53:0774
28Wout Melgers5709Heren 55-64Roelofarendsveen00:54:0200:54:2373
29Marcel Hogenboom5773Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:54:2900:54:5872
30John Bartels310Heren 55-64Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:5900:55:2471
31Marcel Romijn5789Heren 55-64Roelofarendsveen00:56:1700:56:5370
32Joop Rasser436Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:56:3100:56:3469
33Rob Visser492Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:5800:57:2868
34Leo Voermans494Heren 55-64HRR00:57:1100:57:2667
35Gerard van Hoorn374Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:57:5600:58:1666
36Thijs Wermink507Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:57:5800:58:3065
37Roland Sturkenboom5717Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:58:0700:58:2364
38Ron Budding5755Heren 55-64VLAARDINGEN01:01:3901:01:5063
39Herman Mens415Heren 55-64AV '4701:04:1701:04:3562
40Leo Bellekom314Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO01:04:2101:04:2161
41Henk Ootes566Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:05:2201:05:5860
42Ton van der Heijde361Heren 55-64Leiden01:08:0801:08:4359
43Jim de Hoop373Heren 55-64AAV '3601:08:3601:09:0058
1Koen Zonneveld511Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:5300:43:58100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kees van Beelen312Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:45:3100:45:4099
3Kees Landman627Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:3800:45:4798
4Frans van Haaster5720Heren 65+RRZ00:50:3400:50:5797
5Rob Broer331Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:4000:51:0096
6Hein van der Kallen377Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:51:4900:52:0695
7Simon Pieter Knepper397Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:2500:52:5394
8Rien de Wolff523Heren 65+VOORBURG00:52:4000:52:4393
9Ruud Freeke5805Heren 65+Leiderdorp00:52:5300:52:5992
10Jos Duineveld341Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:53:4900:54:1691
11Kees van der Zalm542Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:54:2800:54:5290
12Dick van Tongeren481Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:2800:54:5889
13Leo van Steijn467Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:54:3500:55:0188
14Arie Bunnik5783Heren 65+RIJNSATERWOUDE00:56:2800:56:4587
15Boudewijn Feeleus5769Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:57:0100:57:2886
16Hans Visser662Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:1400:59:4385
17Do Hageman598Heren 65+AV De Spartaan01:00:5401:01:1484
18Sjaak van Kesteren537Heren 65+LISSE01:00:5601:01:3183
19Wim Verhage875Heren 65+KLM ROADRUNNERS01:01:2701:01:5082
20Joop Broekhof908Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:4901:02:2181
1Marlies Jongerius5785Dames 35-441AV Olympus '7000:37:1300:37:14
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Carmen Oosterkamp617Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:39:0400:39:04
3Leone de Voogd647Dames 35-442Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:5600:39:58
4Irene Kuin401Dames Senioren2Voorschoten '9700:40:3100:40:33
5Nathalie Klaassen389Dames 45-541AAV '3600:41:0000:41:02
6Lydia Korrel5770Dames 55+1OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:43:2900:43:38
7Annemarie de Bruin5772Dames 35-443Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:3900:43:44
8Eline Bavius5761Dames 35-444RRZ00:43:4200:43:47
9Margriet Vonk500Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:5000:43:56
10Kirstin Willemsen5751Dames 45-542Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:45:3700:45:45
11Babeth van Egmond636Dames Senioren3AV De Spartaan00:45:5600:46:04
12Nienke Hoogland5784Dames Senioren4AAV '3600:46:0300:46:18
13Jolanda Postma854Dames 45-543AV Rijnsoever00:46:4700:47:05
14Fleur Geerlings350Dames 45-544WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:47:0300:47:11
15Isabelle Koning399Dames Senioren5AKU00:47:0400:47:10
16Jolanda ten Brinke328Dames 45-545AKU00:47:1000:47:16
17Franne Koolen5799Dames Senioren6Voorschoten '9700:47:2500:47:33
18Imke Valent-Hermans5760Dames Senioren7Roelofarendsveen00:47:5600:48:11
19Mariska Janson850Dames 35-445AV De Spartaan00:48:4800:49:14
20Roosmarijn van Velzen488Dames Senioren8Leiden Atletiek00:49:0300:49:14
21Anne Fleur van Velzen5788Dames Senioren9Leiden00:49:1000:49:20
22Marieke Sannen832Dames 45-546Voorschoten '9700:49:2500:49:41
23Marloes Rooijakkers5757Dames 35-446Voorschoten '9700:49:3500:49:48
24Ida Oosterbroek651Dames 55+3MIJDRECHT00:49:3500:49:41
25Saskia Groenen5742Dames 45-547Rotterdam00:49:4700:49:55
26Wilan van der Meer5680Dames 45-548LV Plantaris00:50:0500:50:32
27Franca Verheijen489Dames 45-549Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:1400:50:29
28Esther van den Ende5684Dames 45-5410LEIDEN00:50:2500:50:45
29Saskia van Gerven353Dames Senioren10AV De Spartaan00:50:4500:51:12
30Maaike De Wildt5758Dames 35-447AKU00:50:4800:50:53
31Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong558Dames 45-5411Noordwijk00:50:4900:51:04
32Jeanette Overduin429Dames 45-5412LV Plantaris00:50:5800:51:33
33Elske Folkertsma5791Dames 35-448's-Gravenhage00:51:1300:51:43
34Sarah Brosnan501Dames Senioren11Zoetermeer00:51:1800:51:23
35Mylène Riemens5731Dames 45-5413AV Rijnsoever00:51:2700:51:43
36Elise Passchier576Dames Senioren12Leiden00:51:2900:51:42
37Marieke van der Kooi5710Dames Senioren13Sassenheim00:51:3500:51:47
38Marijke Rog581Dames 55+4Voorschoten '9700:51:3900:52:22
39Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij607Dames 55+5AKU00:51:5700:52:11
40Petra van der Aa304Dames 45-5414Leiderdorp00:51:5900:52:15
41Marloes Gaastra5728Dames 35-449AAV '3600:52:0000:52:31
42Tanja van Bemmel315Dames Senioren14AV Clytoneus00:52:3100:52:49
43Frowine den Oudendammer428Dames 35-4410Woudrunners Leiden00:52:3300:53:06
44Michelle Amblin5723Dames 45-5415Cardiff00:52:3500:53:00
45Anneloes Langeveld5808Dames 35-4411Oude Wetering00:52:4300:53:06
46Marieke van der Putten435Dames 45-5416LEIDEN00:53:1800:53:50
47Tessa Ammerlaan307Dames Senioren15Leiden00:53:3000:53:51
48Nancy Kenter5729Dames 35-4412Nieuw-Vennep00:53:3400:53:45
49Janneke Henze5703Dames 35-4413's-Gravenhage00:53:4900:54:05
50Meike Hoogland570Dames 55+6AKU00:53:5200:54:06
51Iris van Aken306Dames Senioren16ARV Ilion00:53:5400:54:04
52Sabine van Berkel317Dames 35-4414Roelofarendsveen00:54:0100:54:19
53Henriëtte van der Liet943Dames 35-4415Valkenburg00:54:0500:54:13
54Jody van Egmond637Dames Senioren17Rijnsburg00:54:1800:54:39
55Fianne de Boer590Dames Senioren18Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:1800:54:40
56Helene van 't Hof5746Dames 55+7Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:2800:55:04
57Els Roelofs5748Dames 55+8Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:3600:55:09
58Judith Werkman535Dames 45-5417AV '4700:54:3900:54:56
59Jolanda Bouwmeester5802Dames 55+9LV Plantaris00:54:5800:55:14
60Marian van Emmerik5800Dames 55+10LV Plantaris00:54:5800:55:14
61Marja Salman561Dames 55+11Leiden Atletiek00:55:0300:55:14
62Saskia Veerhuis486Dames 35-4416Mijdrecht00:55:0900:55:48
63Yvonne van Klink393Dames 35-4417Roelofarendsveen00:55:1300:55:31
64Lichelle Zevenhoven621Dames Senioren19Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:55:1700:55:43
65Bianca Lever5732Dames 35-4418Alphen aan den Rijn00:55:3000:56:01
66Marlous Jespers650Dames 55+12Voorschoten '9700:55:3400:55:54
67Sandra de Roon446Dames 45-5418Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5700:56:24
68Ineke Aten5781Dames 55+13Leiden Atletiek00:56:0100:56:31
69Marjanne Barendrecht309Dames 55+14Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:3300:57:08
70Joan van Straalen-Ribbe592Dames 55+15Voorschoten '9700:56:4800:57:09
71Joyce Heersma360Dames 55+16AV '4700:56:4900:57:07
72Carolien van der Poel5759Dames 45-5419Roelofarendsveen00:56:5000:57:14
73Stephanie Wagenaar519Dames 35-4419Amsterdam00:57:0000:57:28
74Yvon van der Meer410Dames 55+17HRR00:57:1100:57:26
75Madelon den Boef319Dames Senioren20Leiden00:57:2600:57:59
76Daniëlle Stipdonk472Dames 35-4420Nieuw-Vennep00:57:2700:57:44
77Jennifer de Vreede502Dames Senioren21Leiden00:57:5800:58:30
78Ingrid van 't hart5794Dames 45-5420Oude Wetering00:58:0900:58:33
79Nanda van der Burg329Dames 45-5421Voorschoten '9700:58:3500:58:56
80Mandy Akerboom5730Dames Senioren22Ter Aar00:58:3500:59:01
81Chantal Penseel5786Dames 45-5422LEIDERDORP00:58:4300:59:01
82Jacqueline van Dijk-Overwater5775Dames 45-5423Kudelstaart00:59:0500:59:45
83Anita van Klink623Dames 55+18LV Plantaris00:59:0600:59:34
84Tamara Schoon5765Dames 35-4421Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:0900:59:32
85Erica Stroombergen476Dames 45-5424Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:1300:59:47
86Marcia Dubbelaar5739Dames 45-5425KLM ROADRUNNERS00:59:1800:59:45
87Brigitte Lentz5744Dames 55+19LEIDEN00:59:3801:00:11
88Irene van der Peet654Dames 45-5426AV De Spartaan01:00:3401:00:46
89Iris van Wouwe5762Dames Senioren23LV Plantaris01:00:3701:01:06
90Ida Molkenboer652Dames 55+20LV Plantaris01:00:4901:01:17
91Jean Pilling431Dames 55+21LV Plantaris01:01:1901:01:48
92Marjon Faas347Dames 55+22AV De Spartaan01:01:4601:01:59
93Daniëlle Rewijk440Dames 45-542701:02:2101:02:53
94Joyce Willems509Dames 45-5428ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:02:5501:03:13
95Laura Geerlings639Dames 45-5429Noordwijk01:03:3101:04:11
96Monique Hoogeveen638Dames 45-5430Noordwijk Zh01:03:3101:04:11
97Denise Mieremet417Dames 35-4422Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:0601:04:41
98Anda van der Mark609Dames 45-5431Leiden Road Runners Club01:05:3901:06:13
99Elviera Beekman311Dames 55+23ZEVENHOVEN01:05:4201:06:08
100Linda Kempers5741Dames 45-5432Alphen aan den Rijn01:05:4201:06:08
101Silvia van Zeijl530Dames 45-5433Aalsmeer01:07:1301:07:25
102Alijd Vervoorn5721Dames 55+24Leiden Atletiek01:07:1801:07:48
103Claire George5754Dames 45-5434Cardiff01:07:3201:08:01
104Henny Rietbroek601Dames 55+25LV Plantaris01:12:0701:12:19
105Edith Cramer629Dames 55+26's-Gravenhage01:20:4101:20:55
106Kitty Wijsman5795Dames 55+27Leiden01:23:1001:23:18
1Carmen Oosterkamp617Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:39:0400:39:04100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Irene Kuin401Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:40:3100:40:3399
3Babeth van Egmond636Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:45:5600:46:0498
4Nienke Hoogland5784Dames SeniorenAAV '3600:46:0300:46:1897
5Isabelle Koning399Dames SeniorenAKU00:47:0400:47:1096
6Franne Koolen5799Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:47:2500:47:3395
7Imke Valent-Hermans5760Dames SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:47:5600:48:1194
8Roosmarijn van Velzen488Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:49:0300:49:1493
9Anne Fleur van Velzen5788Dames SeniorenLeiden00:49:1000:49:2092
10Saskia van Gerven353Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:50:4500:51:1291
11Sarah Brosnan501Dames SeniorenZoetermeer00:51:1800:51:2390
12Elise Passchier576Dames SeniorenLeiden00:51:2900:51:4289
13Marieke van der Kooi5710Dames SeniorenSassenheim00:51:3500:51:4788
14Tanja van Bemmel315Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:52:3100:52:4987
15Tessa Ammerlaan307Dames SeniorenLeiden00:53:3000:53:5186
16Iris van Aken306Dames SeniorenARV Ilion00:53:5400:54:0485
17Jody van Egmond637Dames SeniorenRijnsburg00:54:1800:54:3984
18Fianne de Boer590Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:1800:54:4083
19Lichelle Zevenhoven621Dames SeniorenKoudekerk aan den Rijn00:55:1700:55:4382
20Madelon den Boef319Dames SeniorenLeiden00:57:2600:57:5981
21Jennifer de Vreede502Dames SeniorenLeiden00:57:5800:58:3080
22Mandy Akerboom5730Dames SeniorenTer Aar00:58:3500:59:0179
23Iris van Wouwe5762Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris01:00:3701:01:0678
1Marlies Jongerius5785Dames 35-44AV Olympus '7000:37:1300:37:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Leone de Voogd647Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:5600:39:5899
3Annemarie de Bruin5772Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:3900:43:4498
4Eline Bavius5761Dames 35-44RRZ00:43:4200:43:4797
5Mariska Janson850Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:48:4800:49:1496
6Marloes Rooijakkers5757Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:49:3500:49:4895
7Maaike De Wildt5758Dames 35-44AKU00:50:4800:50:5394
8Elske Folkertsma5791Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage00:51:1300:51:4393
9Marloes Gaastra5728Dames 35-44AAV '3600:52:0000:52:3192
10Frowine den Oudendammer428Dames 35-44Woudrunners Leiden00:52:3300:53:0691
11Anneloes Langeveld5808Dames 35-44Oude Wetering00:52:4300:53:0690
12Nancy Kenter5729Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:53:3400:53:4589
13Janneke Henze5703Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage00:53:4900:54:0588
14Sabine van Berkel317Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:54:0100:54:1987
15Henriëtte van der Liet943Dames 35-44Valkenburg00:54:0500:54:1386
16Saskia Veerhuis486Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:55:0900:55:4885
17Yvonne van Klink393Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:55:1300:55:3184
18Bianca Lever5732Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:55:3000:56:0183
19Stephanie Wagenaar519Dames 35-44Amsterdam00:57:0000:57:2882
20Daniëlle Stipdonk472Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:57:2700:57:4481
21Tamara Schoon5765Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:0900:59:3280
22Denise Mieremet417Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:0601:04:4179
1Nathalie Klaassen389Dames 45-54AAV '3600:41:0000:41:02100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kirstin Willemsen5751Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:45:3700:45:4599
3Jolanda Postma854Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:46:4700:47:0598
4Fleur Geerlings350Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:47:0300:47:1197
5Jolanda ten Brinke328Dames 45-54AKU00:47:1000:47:1696
6Marieke Sannen832Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:49:2500:49:4195
7Saskia Groenen5742Dames 45-54Rotterdam00:49:4700:49:5594
8Wilan van der Meer5680Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:50:0500:50:3293
9Franca Verheijen489Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:1400:50:2992
10Esther van den Ende5684Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:50:2500:50:4591
11Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong558Dames 45-54Noordwijk00:50:4900:51:0490
12Jeanette Overduin429Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:50:5800:51:3389
13Mylène Riemens5731Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:51:2700:51:4388
14Petra van der Aa304Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:51:5900:52:1587
15Michelle Amblin5723Dames 45-54Cardiff00:52:3500:53:0086
16Marieke van der Putten435Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:53:1800:53:5085
17Judith Werkman535Dames 45-54AV '4700:54:3900:54:5684
18Sandra de Roon446Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5700:56:2483
19Carolien van der Poel5759Dames 45-54Roelofarendsveen00:56:5000:57:1482
20Ingrid van 't hart5794Dames 45-54Oude Wetering00:58:0900:58:3381
21Nanda van der Burg329Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:58:3500:58:5680
22Chantal Penseel5786Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:58:4300:59:0179
23Jacqueline van Dijk-Overwater5775Dames 45-54Kudelstaart00:59:0500:59:4578
24Erica Stroombergen476Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:1300:59:4777
25Marcia Dubbelaar5739Dames 45-54KLM ROADRUNNERS00:59:1800:59:4576
26Irene van der Peet654Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:00:3401:00:4675
27Daniëlle Rewijk440Dames 45-5401:02:2101:02:5374
28Joyce Willems509Dames 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:02:5501:03:1373
29Laura Geerlings639Dames 45-54Noordwijk01:03:3101:04:1172
30Monique Hoogeveen638Dames 45-54Noordwijk Zh01:03:3101:04:1171
31Anda van der Mark609Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:05:3901:06:1370
32Linda Kempers5741Dames 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:05:4201:06:0869
33Silvia van Zeijl530Dames 45-54Aalsmeer01:07:1301:07:2568
34Claire George5754Dames 45-54Cardiff01:07:3201:08:0167
1Lydia Korrel5770Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:43:2900:43:38100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Margriet Vonk500Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:5000:43:5699
3Ida Oosterbroek651Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:49:3500:49:4198
4Marijke Rog581Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:51:3900:52:2297
5Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij607Dames 55+AKU00:51:5700:52:1196
6Meike Hoogland570Dames 55+AKU00:53:5200:54:0695
7Helene van 't Hof5746Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:2800:55:0494
8Els Roelofs5748Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:3600:55:0993
9Jolanda Bouwmeester5802Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:54:5800:55:1492
10Marian van Emmerik5800Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:54:5800:55:1491
11Marja Salman561Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:55:0300:55:1490
12Marlous Jespers650Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:55:3400:55:5489
13Ineke Aten5781Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:56:0100:56:3188
14Marjanne Barendrecht309Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:3300:57:0887
15Joan van Straalen-Ribbe592Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:56:4800:57:0986
16Joyce Heersma360Dames 55+AV '4700:56:4900:57:0785
17Yvon van der Meer410Dames 55+HRR00:57:1100:57:2684
18Anita van Klink623Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:59:0600:59:3483
19Brigitte Lentz5744Dames 55+LEIDEN00:59:3801:00:1182
20Ida Molkenboer652Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:00:4901:01:1781
21Jean Pilling431Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:01:1901:01:4880
22Marjon Faas347Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:01:4601:01:5979
23Elviera Beekman311Dames 55+ZEVENHOVEN01:05:4201:06:0878
24Alijd Vervoorn5721Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:07:1801:07:4877
25Henny Rietbroek601Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:12:0701:12:1976
26Edith Cramer629Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:20:4101:20:5575
27Kitty Wijsman5795Dames 55+Leiden01:23:1001:23:1874
1Wilfred Verhagen940Heren 35-441Running 200001:14:2301:14:25
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Eelco Hoogwout839Heren 35-442Sassenheim01:20:2701:20:29
3Allard Lambers878Heren Senioren1Voorschoten '9701:20:3301:20:35
4Jens de Kanter5952Heren 45-541ZVL-1886 Triatlon01:20:4901:20:49
5Maarten Doekes6018Heren 35-443'S-GRAVENHAGE01:21:3201:21:32
6Martin Kerkvliet382Heren 35-444Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:5901:21:59
7Bas van Zijp5944Heren 45-542Loopgroep PK01:22:3901:22:41
8Rogier Verbaan885Heren 35-445ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:23:5201:23:55
9Richard van Andel842Heren 45-543Leiden Atletiek01:23:5701:24:00
10Dennis Rog899Heren Senioren2Voorschoten '9701:23:5801:23:58
11Jörgen Bock5951Heren 45-544Leiden Atletiek01:24:0601:24:06
12Dennis Stinenbosch834Heren 35-446AMSTELVEEN01:24:0701:24:09
13Rafael van Hees5978Heren Senioren301:25:0001:25:09
14John Vonk932Heren 45-545Leiden Atletiek01:25:1001:25:12
15Paul Jansen6004Heren 55+1AV Olympus '7001:25:1401:25:16
16Wilfred Keijzer882Heren 35-447Alphen aan den Rijn01:25:3001:25:34
17Alexander Williams5927Heren 35-448Gorey01:25:3601:25:38
18Mark Rimmelzwaan825Heren 35-449LV Plantaris01:25:4001:25:43
19Youri Dijkxhoorn5929Heren 35-4410AV Sparta01:26:0001:26:03
20Walter Andriesse917Heren 45-546ZOETERWOUDE01:27:2601:27:29
21Rob Langelaan823Heren Senioren4AV Rijnsoever01:28:5001:28:54
22Wilco van Wee919Heren 55+2LEIDERDORP01:29:1201:29:16
23Martijn van Dam905Heren 35-4411LEIDEN01:29:4801:29:55
24Jan van Rijn6011Heren 55+3RRZ01:29:5701:30:01
25Roy Jansen5967Heren Senioren5Utrecht01:29:5901:30:03
26Jarne Koppenaal938Heren 45-547Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:4601:31:46
27Pieter Platteel846Heren 55+4VOORHOUT01:32:2901:32:35
28Jasper Koeleman5957Heren 35-4412Alphen aan den Rijn01:32:3901:32:43
29Marnix Boon517Heren Senioren6Leiden Atletiek01:33:1001:33:12
30Louis Oudshoorn923Heren 45-548Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:33:1101:33:18
31Marco de Wit847Heren 55+5AV De Spartaan01:34:0701:34:12
32Gregor Aaij5936Heren 35-4413Leiden01:34:1201:34:19
33Peter Veldhuijsen5975Heren 55+6Distance Runners Voorhout01:34:1401:34:20
34Maarten Bosch826Heren 45-549WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:34:1601:34:21
35Edwin Warmerdam892Heren 45-5410AV De Spartaan01:34:3801:34:43
36Remco Metselaar5949Heren 45-5411AV Aalsmeer01:34:4201:34:48
37Ad Wijten904Heren 55+7VOORHOUT01:35:3201:35:36
38Roel de Jong862Heren 35-4414Leiden Road Runners Club01:36:3101:36:38
39Reinier Könemann562Heren 35-4415Voorschoten '9701:36:4301:36:43
40Frank van der Poel5928Heren 45-5412Abcoude01:37:3401:37:45
41Erik Verschuren918Heren 55+8OEGSTGEEST01:38:2901:38:29
42Jan Hoogenboom6005Heren 55+9Den Haag01:39:0301:39:07
43Luuk van der Klein6007Heren Senioren7Leiden01:39:1401:39:26
44Jan Schrama867Heren 35-4416Rotterdam01:39:1601:39:31
45Joost Frenken5938Heren 55+10Leiden01:40:1501:40:18
46Jan Verkleij6012Heren 35-4417Leiden01:40:5401:41:05
47Jeroen Hijstek805Heren 55+11NIEUW VENNEP01:41:3001:41:36
48Jeroen Klein821Heren 35-4418LV Plantaris01:41:5601:42:11
49Daan Aussems877Heren Senioren8Oude Wetering01:42:4501:42:58
50Patrick Keizer6010Heren 45-5413ZVL-1886 Triatlon01:42:5201:43:00
51Ronald Bakker5934Heren 45-5414LV Plantaris01:43:0601:43:15
52Tom Warmerdam870Heren Senioren9LEIDEN01:43:5301:44:00
53Erik Bakker5970Heren 35-4419ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:44:5101:45:09
54Chris Koolhaas868Heren 55+12ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:45:2201:45:34
55Tjia Liem5966Heren 55+13Rotterdam Atletiek01:45:2801:45:38
56Frans Lambers804Heren 55+14Leiderdorp01:47:1101:47:13
57Bert van Nierop925Heren 55+15Bodegraven01:47:5001:48:07
58Juur Kerkvliet927Heren 55+16WARMOND01:48:3201:48:40
59Joost Ouwerkerk6000Heren 45-5415Oude Wetering01:49:4801:49:48
60Jos Coopmans6009Heren 55+17OEGSTGEEST01:50:0001:50:06
61Peter Schrijver5932Heren 55+18Zoetermeer01:50:0301:50:13
62Ronald van der Laan860Heren 45-5416Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:50:2201:50:31
63Theo Meijvogel808Heren 55+19AV De Spartaan01:50:5201:50:57
64Leendert-Jan van Wijnen941Heren 55+20Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:51:1801:51:33
65Jos Ensing900Heren 55+21AAV '3601:51:2101:51:33
66Joost Neuvel5965Heren 55+22Leiden01:51:5101:51:59
67David Williams5948Heren 55+23Cardiff01:52:2101:52:33
68David George5956Heren 45-5417Cardiff01:52:2201:52:33
69Dirk Wickering5933Heren Senioren10Amsterdam01:52:2601:52:32
70Rinus van Egmond6006Heren 55+24LEIDEN01:52:5301:53:00
71Harry Langeveld5976Heren 55+25AKU01:53:4301:53:58
72Ton Hoogakker6003Heren 55+26AV Haarlemmermeer01:53:4401:54:00
73Gerard Lommerse819Heren 55+27NOORDWIJK ZH01:54:1101:54:14
74Arthur van Rijn920Heren Senioren11AV Rijnsoever01:54:3201:54:35
75Marc de Gruijl838Heren 35-4420ZVL-1886 Triatlon01:54:4301:54:51
76Ron Damstra949Heren 35-4421Alphen aan den Rijn01:55:0101:55:12
77Anton Soethof815Heren 55+28Leiden Road Runners Club01:55:0701:55:19
78Wouter Tavenier5931Heren 45-5418Roelofarendsveen01:55:1701:55:26
79Jairo Rivera853Heren 35-4422Leiden Atletiek01:55:2501:55:31
80Marcel van Zijp914Heren 55+29LEIDEN01:56:2501:56:32
81Bert Breed6019Heren 55+30LEIDEN01:56:3801:56:54
82Martien Damen926Heren 55+31Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:56:5001:57:00
83Chris de Groot812Heren 45-5419Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:57:2301:57:37
84Tom Smits843Heren Senioren12Haarlem01:58:0701:58:38
85Jeroen Pisart856Heren Senioren13Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:58:2302:00:11
86Jurjen Oostenveld945Heren 55+32Loopgroep Leiderdorp02:00:5802:00:58
87Piet van der Meer848Heren 55+33LEIDERDORP02:01:4202:01:52
88Grietus Wiggers5954Heren 55+34AV Haarlemmermeer02:05:2302:05:41
89Wim Halsema6014Heren 55+35AV Haarlemmermeer02:10:2102:10:39
1Allard Lambers878Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:20:3301:20:35100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Dennis Rog899Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:23:5801:23:5899
3Rafael van Hees5978Heren Senioren01:25:0001:25:0998
4Rob Langelaan823Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:28:5001:28:5497
5Roy Jansen5967Heren SeniorenUtrecht01:29:5901:30:0396
6Marnix Boon517Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:33:1001:33:1295
7Luuk van der Klein6007Heren SeniorenLeiden01:39:1401:39:2694
8Daan Aussems877Heren SeniorenOude Wetering01:42:4501:42:5893
9Tom Warmerdam870Heren SeniorenLEIDEN01:43:5301:44:0092
10Dirk Wickering5933Heren SeniorenAmsterdam01:52:2601:52:3291
11Arthur van Rijn920Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:54:3201:54:3590
12Tom Smits843Heren SeniorenHaarlem01:58:0701:58:3889
13Jeroen Pisart856Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:58:2302:00:1188
1Wilfred Verhagen940Heren 35-44Running 200001:14:2301:14:25100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eelco Hoogwout839Heren 35-44Sassenheim01:20:2701:20:2999
3Maarten Doekes6018Heren 35-44'S-GRAVENHAGE01:21:3201:21:3298
4Martin Kerkvliet382Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:5901:21:5997
5Rogier Verbaan885Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:23:5201:23:5596
6Dennis Stinenbosch834Heren 35-44AMSTELVEEN01:24:0701:24:0995
7Wilfred Keijzer882Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:25:3001:25:3494
8Alexander Williams5927Heren 35-44Gorey01:25:3601:25:3893
9Mark Rimmelzwaan825Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:25:4001:25:4392
10Youri Dijkxhoorn5929Heren 35-44AV Sparta01:26:0001:26:0391
11Martijn van Dam905Heren 35-44LEIDEN01:29:4801:29:5590
12Jasper Koeleman5957Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:32:3901:32:4389
13Gregor Aaij5936Heren 35-44Leiden01:34:1201:34:1988
14Roel de Jong862Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:36:3101:36:3887
15Reinier Könemann562Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9701:36:4301:36:4386
16Jan Schrama867Heren 35-44Rotterdam01:39:1601:39:3185
17Jan Verkleij6012Heren 35-44Leiden01:40:5401:41:0584
18Jeroen Klein821Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:41:5601:42:1183
19Erik Bakker5970Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:44:5101:45:0982
20Marc de Gruijl838Heren 35-44ZVL-1886 Triatlon01:54:4301:54:5181
21Ron Damstra949Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:55:0101:55:1280
22Jairo Rivera853Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:55:2501:55:3179
1Jens de Kanter5952Heren 45-54ZVL-1886 Triatlon01:20:4901:20:49100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bas van Zijp5944Heren 45-54Loopgroep PK01:22:3901:22:4199
3Richard van Andel842Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:23:5701:24:0098
4Jörgen Bock5951Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:24:0601:24:0697
5John Vonk932Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:25:1001:25:1296
6Walter Andriesse917Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:27:2601:27:2995
7Jarne Koppenaal938Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:4601:31:4694
8Louis Oudshoorn923Heren 45-54Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:33:1101:33:1893
9Maarten Bosch826Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:34:1601:34:2192
10Edwin Warmerdam892Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:34:3801:34:4391
11Remco Metselaar5949Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:34:4201:34:4890
12Frank van der Poel5928Heren 45-54Abcoude01:37:3401:37:4589
13Patrick Keizer6010Heren 45-54ZVL-1886 Triatlon01:42:5201:43:0088
14Ronald Bakker5934Heren 45-54LV Plantaris01:43:0601:43:1587
15Joost Ouwerkerk6000Heren 45-54Oude Wetering01:49:4801:49:4886
16Ronald van der Laan860Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:50:2201:50:3185
17David George5956Heren 45-54Cardiff01:52:2201:52:3384
18Wouter Tavenier5931Heren 45-54Roelofarendsveen01:55:1701:55:2683
19Chris de Groot812Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:57:2301:57:3782
1Paul Jansen6004Heren 55+AV Olympus '7001:25:1401:25:16100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Wilco van Wee919Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:29:1201:29:1699
3Jan van Rijn6011Heren 55+RRZ01:29:5701:30:0198
4Pieter Platteel846Heren 55+VOORHOUT01:32:2901:32:3597
5Marco de Wit847Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:34:0701:34:1296
6Peter Veldhuijsen5975Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:34:1401:34:2095
7Ad Wijten904Heren 55+VOORHOUT01:35:3201:35:3694
8Erik Verschuren918Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:38:2901:38:2993
9Jan Hoogenboom6005Heren 55+Den Haag01:39:0301:39:0792
10Joost Frenken5938Heren 55+Leiden01:40:1501:40:1891
11Jeroen Hijstek805Heren 55+NIEUW VENNEP01:41:3001:41:3690
12Chris Koolhaas868Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:45:2201:45:3489
13Tjia Liem5966Heren 55+Rotterdam Atletiek01:45:2801:45:3888
14Frans Lambers804Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:47:1101:47:1387
15Bert van Nierop925Heren 55+Bodegraven01:47:5001:48:0786
16Juur Kerkvliet927Heren 55+WARMOND01:48:3201:48:4085
17Jos Coopmans6009Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:50:0001:50:0684
18Peter Schrijver5932Heren 55+Zoetermeer01:50:0301:50:1383
19Theo Meijvogel808Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:50:5201:50:5782
20Leendert-Jan van Wijnen941Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:51:1801:51:3381
21Jos Ensing900Heren 55+AAV '3601:51:2101:51:3380
22Joost Neuvel5965Heren 55+Leiden01:51:5101:51:5979
23David Williams5948Heren 55+Cardiff01:52:2101:52:3378
24Rinus van Egmond6006Heren 55+LEIDEN01:52:5301:53:0077
25Harry Langeveld5976Heren 55+AKU01:53:4301:53:5876
26Ton Hoogakker6003Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:53:4401:54:0075
27Gerard Lommerse819Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:54:1101:54:1474
28Anton Soethof815Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:55:0701:55:1973
29Marcel van Zijp914Heren 55+LEIDEN01:56:2501:56:3272
30Bert Breed6019Heren 55+LEIDEN01:56:3801:56:5471
31Martien Damen926Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:56:5001:57:0070
32Jurjen Oostenveld945Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp02:00:5802:00:5869
33Piet van der Meer848Heren 55+LEIDERDORP02:01:4202:01:5268
34Grietus Wiggers5954Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer02:05:2302:05:4167
35Wim Halsema6014Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer02:10:2102:10:3966
1Liselotte van den Berg5941Dames 35-441AAV '3601:19:1201:19:14
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Aniek Honsbeek802Dames 35-442Leiden Road Runners Club01:33:2501:33:30
3Joyce Teekens887Dames 45-541AV De Spartaan01:37:5401:37:54
4Simone Rodewijk903Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever01:39:5601:40:03
5Dani O' Sullivan930Dames 45-543Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:41:3601:41:42
6Sabina Williams5926Dames 35-443Gorey01:45:4901:45:54
7Loekie Verdel5961Dames 45-544LV Plantaris01:45:5001:46:05
8Corine Rotteveel872Dames 45-545AV De Spartaan01:46:0501:46:19
9Annelies Harkes5974Dames 45-546AV '4701:49:1101:49:16
10Mariska Straver659Dames 35-444Oude Wetering01:50:0101:50:12
11Ronique Gerlof828Dames 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:50:2301:50:31
12Giselle Straathof895Dames Senioren1Roelofarendsveen01:51:3301:51:47
13Marlous Segaar913Dames Senioren2Rijnsburg01:51:3501:51:48
14Eveline de Koning5968Dames 45-547Roelofarendsveen01:51:4601:51:55
15Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer813Dames 45-548AKU01:52:5601:53:08
16Catrien Bijleveld5935Dames 55+2Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:55:2101:55:25
17Siniet Kidane Ogbamichael6015Dames Senioren3Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:55:2701:55:32
18Laura Lems5973Dames Senioren4Leiden01:55:3301:55:42
19Nenya Jochemsen906Dames 35-445Leiden01:55:3301:55:42
20Nelleke van Marrewijk5930Dames 55+3's-Gravenzande01:57:1101:57:21
21Miranda van der Voort879Dames 55+4NIEUWKOOP01:58:2501:58:39
22Rosa van Wouwe916Dames Senioren5LV Plantaris01:58:4901:59:02
23Anja Kleefsman5946Dames 55+5AV Haarlemmermeer02:02:3002:02:47
24Hanneke Snel6008Dames 55+6AV Haarlemmermeer02:02:3002:02:47
25Marije oude Hergelink5963Dames 35-446Amsterdam02:05:5102:05:59
26Jacinta van der Meer833Dames 55+7WOUBRUGGE02:06:5302:07:04
27Carla de Jong890Dames 55+8AV De Koplopers02:08:4602:09:00
28Marion Schaap806Dames 35-447AV Rijnsoever02:08:4802:08:58
29Annegreet van Eeden5950Dames 45-549AV Rijnsoever02:09:4902:10:00
30Willeke Teeuwen6013Dames 55+9AV Haarlemmermeer02:10:2102:10:39
1Giselle Straathof895Dames SeniorenRoelofarendsveen01:51:3301:51:47100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marlous Segaar913Dames SeniorenRijnsburg01:51:3501:51:4899
3Siniet Kidane Ogbamichael6015Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:55:2701:55:3298
4Laura Lems5973Dames SeniorenLeiden01:55:3301:55:4297
5Rosa van Wouwe916Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris01:58:4901:59:0296
1Liselotte van den Berg5941Dames 35-44AAV '3601:19:1201:19:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Aniek Honsbeek802Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:33:2501:33:3099
3Sabina Williams5926Dames 35-44Gorey01:45:4901:45:5498
4Mariska Straver659Dames 35-44Oude Wetering01:50:0101:50:1297
5Nenya Jochemsen906Dames 35-44Leiden01:55:3301:55:4296
6Marije oude Hergelink5963Dames 35-44Amsterdam02:05:5102:05:5995
7Marion Schaap806Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever02:08:4802:08:5894
1Joyce Teekens887Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:37:5401:37:54100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Simone Rodewijk903Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:39:5601:40:0399
3Dani O' Sullivan930Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:41:3601:41:4298
4Loekie Verdel5961Dames 45-54LV Plantaris01:45:5001:46:0597
5Corine Rotteveel872Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:46:0501:46:1996
6Annelies Harkes5974Dames 45-54AV '4701:49:1101:49:1695
7Eveline de Koning5968Dames 45-54Roelofarendsveen01:51:4601:51:5594
8Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer813Dames 45-54AKU01:52:5601:53:0893
9Annegreet van Eeden5950Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever02:09:4902:10:0092
1Ronique Gerlof828Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:50:2301:50:31100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Catrien Bijleveld5935Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:55:2101:55:2599
3Nelleke van Marrewijk5930Dames 55+'s-Gravenzande01:57:1101:57:2198
4Miranda van der Voort879Dames 55+NIEUWKOOP01:58:2501:58:3997
5Anja Kleefsman5946Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer02:02:3002:02:4796
6Hanneke Snel6008Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer02:02:3002:02:4795
7Jacinta van der Meer833Dames 55+WOUBRUGGE02:06:5302:07:0494
8Carla de Jong890Dames 55+AV De Koplopers02:08:4602:09:0093
9Willeke Teeuwen6013Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer02:10:2102:10:3992