Kies een editie :
Zorg en Zekerheid Circuit 2023-2024
Zorg en Zekerheid Circuit 2022-2023
Zorg en Zekerheid Circuit 2021-2022
Zorg en Zekerheid Circuit 2019-2020
Zorg en Zekerheid Circuit 2018-2019
Zorg en Zekerheid Circuit 2017-2018
Zorg en Zekerheid Circuit 2016-2017
Kies een wedstrijd :
De Haarlemmermeerrun
Omloop van Noordwijkerhout
Braassemloop
De VoorschotenLoop
LJ Sport - Ter Specke Loop
Runnersworld Leiden Nieuwjaarsloop
Uithoorns Mooiste-de loop
Runnersworld Leiden Nieuwjaarsloop
Zilveren Turfloop

Uitslagen De Haarlemmermeerrun

Zorg en Zekerheid Circuit 2022-2023



download

1Jorn Gerrits7008Heren 25-291Voorschoten00:16:4000:16:40
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Joep den Dulk7111Jongens 16 t/m 191Leiden Atletiek00:17:5000:17:50
3Joost Hummelink7140Heren 30-341HRR00:18:0300:18:03
4Michel Hageman7106Heren 45-491AV Haarlemmermeer00:18:0700:18:07
5Boris ter Bals7183Heren 35-391HRR00:18:2600:18:26
6Berry Veldkamp7105Heren 25-292Voorschoten '9700:18:2600:18:26
7John Vonk7039Heren 45-492Leiden Atletiek00:18:3800:18:38
8Loek van Steijn7028Heren 35-392Voorschoten '9700:18:5500:18:55
9Barry van Eeden7130Heren 40-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:5800:18:58
10Bob Nederpel7007Heren 40-442Leiden Atletiek00:18:5900:18:59
11Sander Flart7150Heren 40-443AAV '3600:18:5900:18:59
12Bastiaan Langeveld7526Heren 40-444Voorschoten '9700:19:1000:19:10
13Bobby in 't Veld7138Heren 25-293ARV Ilion00:19:1000:19:10
14Jerry Kenbeek4035Heren 45-493Voorburg00:19:1300:19:13
15Jacco Rodewijk7078Jongens 16 t/m 192Delft00:19:1600:19:16
16Niels de Blok7326Heren 40-445Scheveningen00:19:1600:19:16
17Nick Thoen7184Heren 35-393HRR00:19:1700:19:17
18Klaas Smit7093Heren 40-446Amstelveen00:19:1900:19:19
19Thymen van der Geer2061Jongens 16 t/m 193Hoofddorp00:19:3000:19:30
20Dave Boselie7180Heren 55-591HRR00:19:3300:19:33
214027Heren 55-59200:19:3900:19:39
22Jasper Stokman7052Heren 50-541Leiden Atletiek00:19:4700:19:47
23Hugo Stokman7053Jongens 16 t/m 194Leiden00:19:5300:19:53
24Scott van Zoolingen2044Heren 25-294AV Haarlemmermeer00:19:5700:19:57
25Ronald Seijsener7156Heren 60-641Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:20:0000:20:00
26Bart van der Duin2139Heren 35-394AV Haarlemmermeer00:20:0800:20:08
27Ed Cornelissen4041Heren 55-593Heerde00:20:1300:20:13
28Josep Perdigues7062Heren 45-494Leiden Atletiek00:20:1500:20:15
29Danny Verbiest7169Heren 30-342Leiden Atletiek00:20:2700:20:27
30Bas van der Laan7058Heren 25-295LV Plantaris00:20:4000:20:40
31Koen de Jong7092Heren 30-343HRR00:20:5300:20:53
32John van Laar7170Heren 55-594Leiden00:20:5400:20:54
33Tim Turenhout7119Jongens t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:20:5700:20:57
34Willy Schutte7030Heren 60-642ARV Ilion00:21:1600:21:16
35Sven Hogervorst4055Heren 30-34400:21:2000:21:28
36Ibrahim Sezer2043Heren 40-447Vijfhuizen00:21:2400:21:24
37Maarten Reincke2215Heren 20-241(Amolé BV)00:21:2600:21:26
38Jesper Turenhout7118Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:21:3100:21:31
39Ruben van de Woude2039Jongens t/m 153Hoofddorp00:21:3500:21:35
40Eduard van Delft2137Heren 20-242Voorhout00:21:4900:21:49
41Olav Dijst2214Heren 50-542(Amolé BV)00:21:5900:22:09
42Denley Philips2173Jongens t/m 154Hoofddorp00:22:0000:22:00
43Hidde Spruijt4043Jongens t/m 155Hoofddorp00:22:0600:22:08
44Jonas Schutte7029Heren 20-243ARV Ilion00:22:1100:22:11
45Willem-Paul Herber2032Heren 50-54300:22:1300:22:13
46Alan Beattie2132Heren 40-448Amstelveen00:22:2900:22:37
47Paul Bonnema2231Heren 35-395(AVH (Atletiekvereniging Haarlemmermeer))00:22:3100:22:31
48Dries Verheijen2022Heren 40-44900:22:3400:22:34
49Koen Zonneveld7011Heren 65-691Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:3500:22:35
50Rob Blaauboer7033Heren 55-595AV Haarlemmermeer00:22:5600:22:56
51Gerard van Noort7402Heren 40-4410Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:5700:22:57
52Huib de Bruin7141Heren 55-596ARV Ilion00:22:5800:22:58
53Guido van der Wolk7202Heren 40-4411Voorschoten '9700:23:0300:23:03
54Pepijn Bomas7301Heren 35-396Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:23:0600:23:06
55Mario Klaaijsen7529Heren 55-597Voorschoten00:23:1700:23:23
56Danny Rinkema2021Heren 35-397Hoofddorp00:23:1800:23:18
57Roy Vriesinga7602Heren 30-345ARV Ilion00:23:2000:23:27
58Ron Oudshoorn7005Heren 55-598ARV Ilion00:23:2300:23:30
59Frank Lemmers7189Heren 25-296AV Haarlemmermeer00:23:2600:23:26
60Joop Bos7121Heren 65-692Leiden Atletiek00:23:2800:23:28
61John van der Aart2054Heren 60-643Bennebroek00:23:3400:23:35
62Tom Ettes2143Jongens t/m 156Heemstede00:23:3700:23:37
63Ray Duijn2234Heren 45-495(AVH (Atletiekvereniging Haarlemmermeer))00:23:3800:23:38
64Eric ter Heijden2042Heren 30-34600:23:3900:23:50
65Paul Vissers7066Heren 25-297Leiden Atletiek00:23:4300:23:44
66Cees Hannema7201Heren 75+1LV Plantaris00:24:0200:24:02
67Ruben Ettes2142Heren 45-496Heemstede00:24:0200:24:02
68Jan van Rijn7048Heren 50-544Zoetermeer00:24:1400:24:21
69Olivier den Heijer2108Jongens t/m 157Hoofddorp00:24:1600:24:25
70Jesper Nibbelink7346Heren 25-298Leiden00:24:2900:24:46
71Mark Kerkhof2113Heren 35-398Hoofddorp00:24:3700:25:14
72Ralf de Jong2065Heren 55-599Hoofddorp00:24:4800:24:50
73Patrick Spruijt4044Heren 50-545Hoofddorp00:24:5400:24:55
74Rafael Linnebank4018Jongens t/m 158Zandvoort00:25:0400:25:32
75Remco Rijgersberg7178Heren 35-399Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:25:0500:25:36
76Patrick de Keijzer7524Heren 45-497Nieuwkoop00:25:0900:25:15
77Tim Titarsolej2207Heren 35-3910(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 2)00:25:1300:25:16
78Matthijs van Rossum2002Heren 20-244Ridderkerk 00:25:2800:25:33
79Jan Duivenvoorden4020Heren 60-644Overveen00:25:4400:25:59
80André Roessing2041Heren 40-441200:25:5500:26:05
81Marcel Schneiders7044Heren 55-5910ARV Ilion00:25:5600:26:04
82Ben van Vliet7034Heren 65-693avVN00:26:1300:26:13
83Dion Philippo2034Heren 40-441300:26:1300:26:36
84Martien Damen7045Heren 60-645Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:26:1600:26:19
85Frank Jacobsen2151Heren 35-3911AKU00:26:1800:26:30
86Gavin Dempsey2244Heren 30-347(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 2)00:26:1800:26:42
87Fabian Groenendijk2103Jongens t/m 159Hoofddorp00:26:2200:26:22
88Martin van den Bijllaardt7203Heren 65-694Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:2300:26:23
89Wessel Kuipers4053Heren 50-546Hoofddorp00:26:3100:26:35
90Edwin Polman7114Heren 55-5911Alphen aan den Rijn00:26:3300:26:40
91Bram van Hulzen2252Jongens t/m 1510AV De Spartaan00:26:3500:27:06
92Sebas Kessens2155Heren 35-3912Hoofddorp00:26:3700:26:53
93Mark Verbeek7067Heren 55-5912Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:3800:26:39
94Michel Klaver2156Heren 35-3913Hoofddorp00:26:4300:26:57
95Kees van der Zalm7110Heren 75+2NOORDWIJK ZH00:26:4700:27:00
96Frank Dullaart2239Heren 50-547(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 1)00:26:5200:27:16
97Owen den Outer6566Heren 45-498Voorschoten00:26:5200:26:52
98Jerry Gebertus4039Heren 45-499Hoofddorp00:26:5500:27:11
99Cock Kaak7129Heren 60-646Sassenheim00:26:5800:27:17
100Gertjan van der Meij7452Heren 60-647AV Rijnsoever00:27:0300:27:11
101Niek Verdoes2130Heren 35-3914Badhoevedorp00:27:0400:27:16
102Rob Hogeboom4015Heren 55-5913Woubrugge00:27:1600:27:27
103Clark van Veen2191Heren 35-3915Lisse00:27:1800:27:18
104Fedde Spruijt4042Jongens t/m 1511Hoofddorp00:27:2100:27:23
105Mauro Massaro2074Heren 40-4414Bodegraven00:27:3200:27:42
106Peter Veldhuijzen4024Heren 55-5914Voorhout00:27:3200:27:41
107Koen van Leeuwen2254Heren 50-548Hoofddorp00:27:3600:27:36
108Matiss Seglins2236Heren 30-348(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 1)00:27:3700:27:37
109Alex Heeremans2148Jongens t/m 1512Hoofddorp00:27:4000:27:40
110Rolf de Haan2107Heren 60-648Hoofddorp00:27:4800:27:51
111Roderick den Heijer2109Jongens t/m 1513Hoofddorp00:27:5500:28:04
112Fabio Maurits7167Jongens 16 t/m 195Nieuwkoop00:28:1300:28:18
113Tim Habraken2147Heren 25-299Hoofddorp00:28:1700:28:26
114Roman Filonenko2059Heren 40-4415Amsterdam00:28:3900:28:53
115Jasper Visser2038Heren 25-291000:28:4100:28:51
116Jeroen de Lau2161Heren 40-4416Oegstgeest00:29:0400:29:05
117Erwin Holla2063Heren 45-4910Zwanenburg00:29:0800:29:40
118Richard Villerius2194Heren 35-3916AKU00:29:0800:29:26
119Amine Ouguerd1308Heren 40-4417(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 1)00:29:0900:29:35
120Almos Fekete2237Heren 35-3917(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 1)00:29:1300:29:37
121Dave Sanders4047Heren 60-649Hoofddorp00:29:1600:29:35
122Andrez Mazzilli4051Heren 45-4911Hoofddorp00:29:2800:29:40
123Walter van 't Hof2111Heren 40-4418Hoofddorp00:29:3600:30:03
124Daan Klein Wolterink2233Heren 20-245(AVH (Atletiekvereniging Haarlemmermeer))00:29:3600:29:36
125Leander Wennekers2201Heren 25-2911Hoofddorp00:29:3800:29:58
126Wouter Konings2030Heren 35-391800:29:3800:29:51
127Sameer Ranjan2122Heren 30-349Hoofddorp00:29:4700:29:47
128Patrick Strijbos7638Heren 50-549Leimuiden00:29:5300:30:24
129Michael Parson2171Heren 35-3919Nieuw-Vennep00:29:5700:29:58
130Appie Beekhuizen7192Heren 55-5915HRR00:30:0100:30:02
131Patrick Dekker2003Heren 45-4912Hoofddorp00:30:0500:30:37
132Mateusz Geisler2245Heren 25-2912(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 2)00:30:1100:30:34
133Rob Pennock7036Heren 65-695RUN FOR RIO00:30:1400:30:17
134Paul Janssen2064Heren 55-5916Hoofddorp00:30:1600:30:47
135Michal Kulig2073Heren 30-3410Haarlem00:30:1600:30:27
136Hiroyuki Kishishita2222Heren 55-5917(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 3)00:30:2100:30:21
137Martijn Oudshoorn2120Heren 40-4419Ter Aar00:30:2900:30:35
138Tom de Touw2251Heren 45-4913Hoofddorp00:30:3200:31:02
139Kieran van Leeuwen2255Jongens t/m 1514Hoofddorp00:30:3200:30:32
140Sami Tahrraoui2048Heren 25-291300:30:5100:30:52
141Jan van Benten7380Heren 60-6410RUN FOR RIO00:31:0500:31:08
142Robin Rijnenberg7026Heren 55-5918ARV Ilion00:31:2100:31:22
143Mario Tegelaar2256Heren 35-3920Rijnsaterwoude00:31:2700:31:28
144Gabriel Gabardo2060Heren 35-3921Amsterdam00:31:2800:31:30
145Patrick Zandvliet (framerunner)2204Heren 40-4420AKU00:31:3100:31:54
146Nico Pater2172Heren 55-5919AKU00:31:3100:31:54
147Robin Kruijt2157Heren 40-4421Badhoevedorp00:31:5400:31:58
148Raymond van Erkel2141Heren 45-4914Nieuw-Vennep00:31:5600:32:29
149Henk Zantvoord7198Heren 65-696Alphen aan den Rijn00:31:5700:31:57
150Sujay Srungere2049Heren 35-392200:32:0700:32:07
151Ruben Kuin2072Heren 40-4422Hoofddorp00:32:1000:32:46
152Pawel Kwiatkowski2159Heren 40-4423Hoofddorp00:32:4800:33:10
153Manu Huijsman4016Jongens 16 t/m 196Hoofddorp00:33:2200:33:22
154Rick Smit7172Heren 55-5920VOORSCHOTEN00:33:2400:33:25
155Wim Reeuwijk7056Heren 65-697NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:2700:33:40
156Marco Turenhout2088Heren 50-5410Velserbroek00:33:3200:33:42
157Stephanie Philippo - Huizenga2035Heren 35-392300:33:5300:34:16
158Stephan Opdam7022Heren 40-4424Voorschoten '9700:34:1700:34:31
159Remco Bloemendaal2218Heren 45-4915(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 3)00:34:1700:34:44
160Marcel van Duin2140Heren 50-5411AKU00:34:3600:34:49
161Jonathan Kosters1307Heren 55-5921(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 1)00:34:4600:35:14
162Paulien Kooyman4034Heren 55-5922AV Haarlemmermeer00:35:2200:35:46
163Nicolaas van Wijk7040Heren 75+3HRR00:35:3100:35:56
164Harish Thiravia2188Heren 30-3411Delft00:35:3700:35:42
165Pavan Desai2050Heren 40-442500:35:4900:35:49
166Ronny Ramsodit7107Heren 45-4916Utrecht00:36:4500:37:01
167Anco Raaphorst2078Heren 45-4917Nieuw-Vennep00:36:4900:37:06
168Matthijs Reis2080Heren 45-4918Badhoevedorp00:37:5000:37:55
169Ger Tax4031Heren 65-698AV Haarlemmermeer00:37:5600:38:22
170Dennis Huysman4017Heren 55-5923Hoofddorp00:38:3700:38:37
171Reserve2 OTT2169Jongens t/m 151500:39:1200:39:28
172Andriy Selifonov2125Heren 40-4426Hoofddorp00:40:5200:41:02
173Fabrice de Jong2152Heren 35-3924AKU00:42:5900:43:13
174Joop Spoelman2183Heren 55-5924AKU00:43:0500:43:18
175George van Gorp7205Heren 50-5412Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:0600:50:06
195Anton Guldemeester2146Heren 20-247Hoofddorp00:00:00
1Tim Turenhout7119Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:5700:20:57
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jesper Turenhout7118Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:3100:21:31
3Ruben van de Woude2039Jongens t/m 15Hoofddorp00:21:3500:21:35
4Denley Philips2173Jongens t/m 15Hoofddorp00:22:0000:22:00
5Hidde Spruijt4043Jongens t/m 15Hoofddorp00:22:0600:22:08
6Tom Ettes2143Jongens t/m 15Heemstede00:23:3700:23:37
7Olivier den Heijer2108Jongens t/m 15Hoofddorp00:24:1600:24:25
8Rafael Linnebank4018Jongens t/m 15Zandvoort00:25:0400:25:32
9Fabian Groenendijk2103Jongens t/m 15Hoofddorp00:26:2200:26:22
10Bram van Hulzen2252Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:26:3500:27:06
11Fedde Spruijt4042Jongens t/m 15Hoofddorp00:27:2100:27:23
12Alex Heeremans2148Jongens t/m 15Hoofddorp00:27:4000:27:40
13Roderick den Heijer2109Jongens t/m 15Hoofddorp00:27:5500:28:04
14Kieran van Leeuwen2255Jongens t/m 15Hoofddorp00:30:3200:30:32
15Reserve2 OTT2169Jongens t/m 1500:39:1200:39:28
1Joep den Dulk7111Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:17:5000:17:50
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jacco Rodewijk7078Jongens 16 t/m 19Delft00:19:1600:19:16
3Thymen van der Geer2061Jongens 16 t/m 19Hoofddorp00:19:3000:19:30
4Hugo Stokman7053Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:19:5300:19:53
5Fabio Maurits7167Jongens 16 t/m 19Nieuwkoop00:28:1300:28:18
6Manu Huijsman4016Jongens 16 t/m 19Hoofddorp00:33:2200:33:22
1Maarten Reincke2215Heren 20-24(Amolé BV)00:21:2600:21:26
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eduard van Delft2137Heren 20-24Voorhout00:21:4900:21:49
3Jonas Schutte7029Heren 20-24ARV Ilion00:22:1100:22:11
4Matthijs van Rossum2002Heren 20-24Ridderkerk 00:25:2800:25:33
5Daan Klein Wolterink2233Heren 20-24(AVH (Atletiekvereniging Haarlemmermeer))00:29:3600:29:36
7Anton Guldemeester2146Heren 20-24Hoofddorp00:00:00
1Jorn Gerrits7008Heren 25-29Voorschoten00:16:4000:16:40
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Berry Veldkamp7105Heren 25-29Voorschoten '9700:18:2600:18:26
3Bobby in 't Veld7138Heren 25-29ARV Ilion00:19:1000:19:10
4Scott van Zoolingen2044Heren 25-29AV Haarlemmermeer00:19:5700:19:57
5Bas van der Laan7058Heren 25-29LV Plantaris00:20:4000:20:40
6Frank Lemmers7189Heren 25-29AV Haarlemmermeer00:23:2600:23:26
7Paul Vissers7066Heren 25-29Leiden Atletiek00:23:4300:23:44
8Jesper Nibbelink7346Heren 25-29Leiden00:24:2900:24:46
9Tim Habraken2147Heren 25-29Hoofddorp00:28:1700:28:26
10Jasper Visser2038Heren 25-2900:28:4100:28:51
11Leander Wennekers2201Heren 25-29Hoofddorp00:29:3800:29:58
12Mateusz Geisler2245Heren 25-29(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 2)00:30:1100:30:34
13Sami Tahrraoui2048Heren 25-2900:30:5100:30:52
1Joost Hummelink7140Heren 30-34HRR00:18:0300:18:03
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Danny Verbiest7169Heren 30-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:2700:20:27
3Koen de Jong7092Heren 30-34HRR00:20:5300:20:53
4Sven Hogervorst4055Heren 30-3400:21:2000:21:28
5Roy Vriesinga7602Heren 30-34ARV Ilion00:23:2000:23:27
6Eric ter Heijden2042Heren 30-3400:23:3900:23:50
7Gavin Dempsey2244Heren 30-34(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 2)00:26:1800:26:42
8Matiss Seglins2236Heren 30-34(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 1)00:27:3700:27:37
9Sameer Ranjan2122Heren 30-34Hoofddorp00:29:4700:29:47
10Michal Kulig2073Heren 30-34Haarlem00:30:1600:30:27
11Harish Thiravia2188Heren 30-34Delft00:35:3700:35:42
1Boris ter Bals7183Heren 35-39HRR00:18:2600:18:26
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Loek van Steijn7028Heren 35-39Voorschoten '9700:18:5500:18:55
3Nick Thoen7184Heren 35-39HRR00:19:1700:19:17
4Bart van der Duin2139Heren 35-39AV Haarlemmermeer00:20:0800:20:08
5Paul Bonnema2231Heren 35-39(AVH (Atletiekvereniging Haarlemmermeer))00:22:3100:22:31
6Pepijn Bomas7301Heren 35-39Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:23:0600:23:06
7Danny Rinkema2021Heren 35-39Hoofddorp00:23:1800:23:18
8Mark Kerkhof2113Heren 35-39Hoofddorp00:24:3700:25:14
9Remco Rijgersberg7178Heren 35-39Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:25:0500:25:36
10Tim Titarsolej2207Heren 35-39(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 2)00:25:1300:25:16
11Frank Jacobsen2151Heren 35-39AKU00:26:1800:26:30
12Sebas Kessens2155Heren 35-39Hoofddorp00:26:3700:26:53
13Michel Klaver2156Heren 35-39Hoofddorp00:26:4300:26:57
14Niek Verdoes2130Heren 35-39Badhoevedorp00:27:0400:27:16
15Clark van Veen2191Heren 35-39Lisse00:27:1800:27:18
16Richard Villerius2194Heren 35-39AKU00:29:0800:29:26
17Almos Fekete2237Heren 35-39(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 1)00:29:1300:29:37
18Wouter Konings2030Heren 35-3900:29:3800:29:51
19Michael Parson2171Heren 35-39Nieuw-Vennep00:29:5700:29:58
20Mario Tegelaar2256Heren 35-39Rijnsaterwoude00:31:2700:31:28
21Gabriel Gabardo2060Heren 35-39Amsterdam00:31:2800:31:30
22Sujay Srungere2049Heren 35-3900:32:0700:32:07
23Stephanie Philippo - Huizenga2035Heren 35-3900:33:5300:34:16
24Fabrice de Jong2152Heren 35-39AKU00:42:5900:43:13
1Barry van Eeden7130Heren 40-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:5800:18:58
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bob Nederpel7007Heren 40-44Leiden Atletiek00:18:5900:18:59
3Sander Flart7150Heren 40-44AAV '3600:18:5900:18:59
4Bastiaan Langeveld7526Heren 40-44Voorschoten '9700:19:1000:19:10
5Niels de Blok7326Heren 40-44Scheveningen00:19:1600:19:16
6Klaas Smit7093Heren 40-44Amstelveen00:19:1900:19:19
7Ibrahim Sezer2043Heren 40-44Vijfhuizen00:21:2400:21:24
8Alan Beattie2132Heren 40-44Amstelveen00:22:2900:22:37
9Dries Verheijen2022Heren 40-4400:22:3400:22:34
10Gerard van Noort7402Heren 40-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:5700:22:57
11Guido van der Wolk7202Heren 40-44Voorschoten '9700:23:0300:23:03
12André Roessing2041Heren 40-4400:25:5500:26:05
13Dion Philippo2034Heren 40-4400:26:1300:26:36
14Mauro Massaro2074Heren 40-44Bodegraven00:27:3200:27:42
15Roman Filonenko2059Heren 40-44Amsterdam00:28:3900:28:53
16Jeroen de Lau2161Heren 40-44Oegstgeest00:29:0400:29:05
17Amine Ouguerd1308Heren 40-44(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 1)00:29:0900:29:35
18Walter van 't Hof2111Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:29:3600:30:03
19Martijn Oudshoorn2120Heren 40-44Ter Aar00:30:2900:30:35
20Patrick Zandvliet (framerunner)2204Heren 40-44AKU00:31:3100:31:54
21Robin Kruijt2157Heren 40-44Badhoevedorp00:31:5400:31:58
22Ruben Kuin2072Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:32:1000:32:46
23Pawel Kwiatkowski2159Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:32:4800:33:10
24Stephan Opdam7022Heren 40-44Voorschoten '9700:34:1700:34:31
25Pavan Desai2050Heren 40-4400:35:4900:35:49
26Andriy Selifonov2125Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:40:5200:41:02
1Michel Hageman7106Heren 45-49AV Haarlemmermeer00:18:0700:18:07
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2John Vonk7039Heren 45-49Leiden Atletiek00:18:3800:18:38
3Jerry Kenbeek4035Heren 45-49Voorburg00:19:1300:19:13
4Josep Perdigues7062Heren 45-49Leiden Atletiek00:20:1500:20:15
5Ray Duijn2234Heren 45-49(AVH (Atletiekvereniging Haarlemmermeer))00:23:3800:23:38
6Ruben Ettes2142Heren 45-49Heemstede00:24:0200:24:02
7Patrick de Keijzer7524Heren 45-49Nieuwkoop00:25:0900:25:15
8Owen den Outer6566Heren 45-49Voorschoten00:26:5200:26:52
9Jerry Gebertus4039Heren 45-49Hoofddorp00:26:5500:27:11
10Erwin Holla2063Heren 45-49Zwanenburg00:29:0800:29:40
11Andrez Mazzilli4051Heren 45-49Hoofddorp00:29:2800:29:40
12Patrick Dekker2003Heren 45-49Hoofddorp00:30:0500:30:37
13Tom de Touw2251Heren 45-49Hoofddorp00:30:3200:31:02
14Raymond van Erkel2141Heren 45-49Nieuw-Vennep00:31:5600:32:29
15Remco Bloemendaal2218Heren 45-49(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 3)00:34:1700:34:44
16Ronny Ramsodit7107Heren 45-49Utrecht00:36:4500:37:01
17Anco Raaphorst2078Heren 45-49Nieuw-Vennep00:36:4900:37:06
18Matthijs Reis2080Heren 45-49Badhoevedorp00:37:5000:37:55
1Jasper Stokman7052Heren 50-54Leiden Atletiek00:19:4700:19:47
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Olav Dijst2214Heren 50-54(Amolé BV)00:21:5900:22:09
3Willem-Paul Herber2032Heren 50-5400:22:1300:22:13
4Jan van Rijn7048Heren 50-54Zoetermeer00:24:1400:24:21
5Patrick Spruijt4044Heren 50-54Hoofddorp00:24:5400:24:55
6Wessel Kuipers4053Heren 50-54Hoofddorp00:26:3100:26:35
7Frank Dullaart2239Heren 50-54(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 1)00:26:5200:27:16
8Koen van Leeuwen2254Heren 50-54Hoofddorp00:27:3600:27:36
9Patrick Strijbos7638Heren 50-54Leimuiden00:29:5300:30:24
10Marco Turenhout2088Heren 50-54Velserbroek00:33:3200:33:42
11Marcel van Duin2140Heren 50-54AKU00:34:3600:34:49
12George van Gorp7205Heren 50-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:0600:50:06
1Dave Boselie7180Heren 55-59HRR00:19:3300:19:33
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
24027Heren 55-5900:19:3900:19:39
3Ed Cornelissen4041Heren 55-59Heerde00:20:1300:20:13
4John van Laar7170Heren 55-59Leiden00:20:5400:20:54
5Rob Blaauboer7033Heren 55-59AV Haarlemmermeer00:22:5600:22:56
6Huib de Bruin7141Heren 55-59ARV Ilion00:22:5800:22:58
7Mario Klaaijsen7529Heren 55-59Voorschoten00:23:1700:23:23
8Ron Oudshoorn7005Heren 55-59ARV Ilion00:23:2300:23:30
9Ralf de Jong2065Heren 55-59Hoofddorp00:24:4800:24:50
10Marcel Schneiders7044Heren 55-59ARV Ilion00:25:5600:26:04
11Edwin Polman7114Heren 55-59Alphen aan den Rijn00:26:3300:26:40
12Mark Verbeek7067Heren 55-59Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:3800:26:39
13Rob Hogeboom4015Heren 55-59Woubrugge00:27:1600:27:27
14Peter Veldhuijzen4024Heren 55-59Voorhout00:27:3200:27:41
15Appie Beekhuizen7192Heren 55-59HRR00:30:0100:30:02
16Paul Janssen2064Heren 55-59Hoofddorp00:30:1600:30:47
17Hiroyuki Kishishita2222Heren 55-59(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 3)00:30:2100:30:21
18Robin Rijnenberg7026Heren 55-59ARV Ilion00:31:2100:31:22
19Nico Pater2172Heren 55-59AKU00:31:3100:31:54
20Rick Smit7172Heren 55-59VOORSCHOTEN00:33:2400:33:25
21Jonathan Kosters1307Heren 55-59(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 1)00:34:4600:35:14
22Paulien Kooyman4034Heren 55-59AV Haarlemmermeer00:35:2200:35:46
23Dennis Huysman4017Heren 55-59Hoofddorp00:38:3700:38:37
24Joop Spoelman2183Heren 55-59AKU00:43:0500:43:18
1Ronald Seijsener7156Heren 60-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:20:0000:20:00
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Willy Schutte7030Heren 60-64ARV Ilion00:21:1600:21:16
3John van der Aart2054Heren 60-64Bennebroek00:23:3400:23:35
4Jan Duivenvoorden4020Heren 60-64Overveen00:25:4400:25:59
5Martien Damen7045Heren 60-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:26:1600:26:19
6Cock Kaak7129Heren 60-64Sassenheim00:26:5800:27:17
7Gertjan van der Meij7452Heren 60-64AV Rijnsoever00:27:0300:27:11
8Rolf de Haan2107Heren 60-64Hoofddorp00:27:4800:27:51
9Dave Sanders4047Heren 60-64Hoofddorp00:29:1600:29:35
10Jan van Benten7380Heren 60-64RUN FOR RIO00:31:0500:31:08
1Koen Zonneveld7011Heren 65-69Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:3500:22:35
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Joop Bos7121Heren 65-69Leiden Atletiek00:23:2800:23:28
3Ben van Vliet7034Heren 65-69avVN00:26:1300:26:13
4Martin van den Bijllaardt7203Heren 65-69Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:2300:26:23
5Rob Pennock7036Heren 65-69RUN FOR RIO00:30:1400:30:17
6Henk Zantvoord7198Heren 65-69Alphen aan den Rijn00:31:5700:31:57
7Wim Reeuwijk7056Heren 65-69NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:2700:33:40
8Ger Tax4031Heren 65-69AV Haarlemmermeer00:37:5600:38:22
1Cees Hannema7201Heren 75+LV Plantaris00:24:0200:24:02
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kees van der Zalm7110Heren 75+NOORDWIJK ZH00:26:4700:27:00
3Nicolaas van Wijk7040Heren 75+HRR00:35:3100:35:56
1Carola Assem4036Dames 35-391Voorburg00:19:2300:19:23
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Luca Reniers7086Dames 20-241WAV Tartlétos00:19:5500:19:55
3Bo van der Kleij4052Meisjes t/m 151AV Haarlemmermeer00:21:1200:21:12
4Tessa Verhoeven7017Meisjes t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:21:2000:21:20
5Eeke Landman - Sinnema7076Dames 45-491Voorschoten '9700:21:2400:21:24
6Tania Jacobs7001Dames 25-291Haag Atletiek00:21:3400:21:34
7Astrid Hoek - Lenterman7068Dames 55-591AV Rijnsoever00:21:5600:21:56
8Sandra van den Berg7079Dames 50-541HRR00:22:1900:22:19
9Ines ten Hake - van Dijk7128Dames 40-441Alphen aan den Rijn00:22:2900:22:29
10Ronique Gerlof7015Dames 55-592Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:3500:22:35
11Linda Damen7041Dames 45-492Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:23:0500:23:05
12Katy Bomas - De Blok7010Dames 40-442Den Haag00:23:0600:23:06
13Bregje Veerhuis7095Meisjes t/m 153AKU00:23:2200:23:22
14Maud van Kessel7144Meisjes t/m 154AKU00:23:4600:23:46
15Izabela Derda7123Dames 35-392Leiden Atletiek00:23:4900:23:49
16Marjolein Kock2067Dames 35-393Hoofddorp00:23:5700:24:32
17Marjolein Lutter7190Dames 45-493HRR00:24:0500:24:05
18Elianne van der Valk4037Dames 25-292ARV Ilion00:24:1400:24:14
19Michelle Koopman2210Dames 35-394(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 2)00:24:2200:25:00
20Suzanne Heikoop7161Dames 30-341Hardinxveld-Giessendam00:24:2700:24:27
21Louise Vuuren4038Meisjes t/m 155Badhoevedorp00:24:3100:24:31
22Simone Hazeu7168Dames 30-342Leiden00:24:3500:24:35
23Kamila Sezer - Starkowska2045Dames 45-494Vijfhuizen00:24:4100:24:41
24Roosmarijn van Velzen7422Dames 30-343Leiden Atletiek00:24:5600:24:58
25Marianne van der Aart2206Dames 30-344(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 2)00:24:5800:25:01
26Iris van Aken6564Dames 25-293ARV Ilion00:25:0200:25:04
27Sandra Schaap7171Dames 60-641Noordwijk00:25:0400:25:04
28Krista Steekers7104Dames 30-345Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:25:1700:25:18
29Esther Visscher2195Dames 50-542AKU00:26:1900:26:29
30Aileen Zedel2232Dames 20-242(AVH (Atletiekvereniging Haarlemmermeer))00:26:2100:26:21
31Lenie van der Poel7057Dames 65-691AV De Spartaan00:26:2300:26:23
32Jeannette Vink7124Dames 65-692NOOTDORP00:26:3200:26:32
33Nel Bonnema2209Dames 60-642(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 2)00:26:3500:26:37
34Winnie Broekman7002Dames 40-443Leiden00:26:4100:27:09
35Jacey-Lynn Went7085Meisjes t/m 156AV Rijnsoever00:26:4100:26:41
36Astrid van Tol7378Dames 50-543Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:4800:26:48
37Marcella Smits2085Dames 35-395Zwaanshoek00:26:4800:26:51
38Sabine van der Vlist2198Meisjes t/m 157Hoofddorp00:26:5000:26:50
39Rosa den Outer6567Meisjes 16 t/m 191Voorschoten '9700:26:5200:26:52
40Annie van Heiningen7051Dames 65-693HRR00:26:5600:26:56
41Linda Rewijk7152Dames 30-346Kudelstaart00:26:5900:27:00
42Lucie van der Geest7151Dames 40-444Rijpwetering 00:27:0100:27:03
43Elise van der Sanden2180Meisjes t/m 158Hoofddorp00:27:0300:27:03
44Jip ter Metz2166Meisjes t/m 159Hoofddorp00:27:0300:27:03
45Billie Zomerdijk2205Meisjes t/m 1510Hoofddorp00:27:0400:27:04
46Linda Imthorn7469Dames 35-396WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:27:0500:27:11
47Sandra van der Voort7543Dames 55-593Leiden00:27:0800:27:37
48Hafida Elham2024Dames 35-39700:27:0800:27:08
49Cyrille Weeber7347Dames 45-495AV De Spartaan00:27:1100:27:13
50Stéphanie Kleijn7132Dames 30-347Alphen aan den Rijn00:27:1300:27:15
51Hennie Van Delft7499Dames 50-544AV Rijnsoever00:27:3100:27:44
52Jolanda Postma7368Dames 45-496AV Rijnsoever00:27:3200:27:44
53Carola van Tol4022Dames 45-497Voorhout00:27:3500:27:42
54Elle van Boven7146Dames 45-498Leiderdorp00:27:4300:27:49
55Helena Karlak2154Meisjes t/m 1511Nieuw-Vennep00:27:4300:27:43
56Melanie Terlouw2187Meisjes t/m 1512Hoofddorp00:27:4400:27:44
57Olga van Heiningen7050Dames 25-294LEIDSCHENDAM00:27:4400:27:44
58Sarah Koppes7101Dames 25-295Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:27:5700:27:57
59Shuru Zheng2091Dames 45-499Halfweg Nh00:27:5800:27:58
60Roos Guijt2145Dames 30-348Leiden00:28:0100:28:07
61Mariska van Duijn2009Dames 40-445AV Rijnsoever00:28:0100:28:07
62Elena van der Voort2089Dames 20-243Hoofddorp00:28:1700:28:29
63Sandra Seijsener7204Dames 70-741Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:28:1700:28:42
64Sanne Vermeulen7133Dames 50-545Sassenheim00:28:2300:28:43
65Marjolijne Vergouwen2208Dames 50-546(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 2)00:28:2800:28:33
66Janneke Lonnee2163Dames 40-446Hoofddorp00:28:3200:28:39
67Jolanda Polman7115Dames 55-594Alphen aan den Rijn00:28:4000:28:47
68Liliya Yakush2040Dames 45-4910Hoofddorp00:28:4200:29:06
69Angelique Binkhorst2240Dames 50-547(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 1)00:28:4800:30:11
70Marloes Krol7143Dames 40-447Utrecht00:28:5800:29:29
71Vicki Sanders4049Meisjes 16 t/m 192Hoofddorp00:29:0300:29:23
72Sabrina Oudt2170Dames 45-4911AKU00:29:0600:29:25
73Lenie Hoogweg7193Dames 55-595Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:1000:29:12
74Karolina Ostrowska2246Dames 20-244(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 2)00:29:1800:29:37
75Bronke Pinxten2175Dames 20-245Maarssen00:29:2900:29:31
76Kirsten Vrijbloed4054Dames 20-246Halfweg00:29:3000:29:55
77Wassima Taib7120Dames 30-349Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:3400:29:36
78Dieke van 't Hof2110Meisjes t/m 1513Hoofddorp00:29:3600:30:03
79Alsu Nurieva2223Dames 35-398(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 3)00:29:4400:30:09
80Dieneke Vrolijk - van der Waal4025Dames 55-596HRR00:30:0200:30:02
81Mariëlle Hoogenboom7159Dames 45-4912LV Plantaris00:30:0300:30:05
82Janette Kool2068Meisjes 16 t/m 193Hoofddorp00:30:1400:30:33
83Susan Konings2047Dames 35-39900:30:1700:30:30
84Elvira van 't Hul2149Meisjes t/m 1514Leiden00:30:2100:30:25
85Yvette Joosen7195Dames 30-3410Wassenaar00:30:2500:30:32
86Esther Boekelaar2133Dames 55-597Haarlem00:30:2600:30:27
87Nanette van 't Hul2150Dames 45-4913Leiden00:30:2700:30:30
88Julia van Hulzen2253Meisjes t/m 1515Hoofddorp00:30:2900:31:00
89Dorien Dekker7109Dames 35-3910Uithoorn00:30:3100:30:35
90Sonja van de Kooy7596Dames 35-3911LV Plantaris00:30:4800:30:49
91Hanneke Lieverse7179Dames 70-742Hillegom00:30:5600:30:56
92Geke Kostelijk7158Dames 50-548Nieuw-Vennep00:30:5800:31:18
93Marionne Min2010Dames 30-3411Oudorp Nh00:31:0800:31:10
94Tessa Oosterweghel2250Dames 20-247Hoofddorp00:31:1100:31:28
95Wieke Staal2086Dames 30-3412Amsterdam00:31:2300:31:49
96Tamara Dalmulder2058Dames 30-3413Hoofddorp00:31:2600:31:27
97Mila de Haan2106Meisjes t/m 1516Hoofddorp00:31:3000:31:33
98Tamara Kwint2160Dames 40-448AKU00:31:3100:31:53
99Olesea Copaceanu2051Dames 40-44900:31:3200:31:34
100Olessea Mikes2052Dames 45-491400:31:3300:31:34
101Nanda van der Burg7530Dames 45-4915Voorschoten '9700:31:3600:31:42
102Dantong Li2220Dames 30-3414(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 3)00:31:4000:32:09
103Marcia Spruit2185Dames 40-4410Hoofddorp00:31:4900:31:50
104Tineke van Diggelen2037Dames 70-743NIEUW VENNEP00:31:5100:31:51
105Yvonne Koemans2006Dames 50-549Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:5400:32:14
106Iris van Wouwe2224Dames 30-3415(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 2)00:31:5700:32:30
107Dagmara Dyktyska2241Dames 25-296(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 1)00:32:0200:32:22
108Wilma Sonneveld2182Dames 50-5410Hoofddorp00:32:0200:32:32
109Charlotte Bornhaupt2008Dames 45-4916Voorschoten '9700:32:0300:32:17
110Esther van der Meulen2118Dames 25-297Nieuw-Vennep00:32:1500:32:32
111Danielle Meijboom2075Dames 40-4411Heemstede00:32:2000:32:44
112Frederique Bloemendaal2219Meisjes t/m 1517(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 3)00:32:2300:32:50
113Moniek Hammes7103Dames 40-4412Sassenheim00:32:3000:32:40
114Denyse Snelder4032Dames 60-643AV Haarlemmermeer00:32:3300:32:56
115Juliette Kolijn4028Dames 25-298Nieuw Vennep00:32:3300:32:57
116Andrea Valenzuela2129Dames 40-4413Heemstede00:32:3400:32:38
117Femke Vermeij-Volwater7608Dames 40-4414LV Plantaris00:32:4800:32:49
118Paula Vooijs - de Koning2225Dames 30-3416(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 2)00:32:5500:33:28
119Arianne Angenent2226Dames 35-3912(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 2)00:32:5500:33:29
120Hanneke Arker4029Dames 45-4917Hoofddorp00:33:1300:33:41
121Karen Lopez2117Dames 35-3913Driehuis Nh00:33:1900:33:23
122Jeannette van Klink7083Dames 55-598AV De Spartaan00:33:2000:33:28
123Fidan Gürcan2062Dames 30-3417Aalsmeer00:33:2300:33:23
124Kim Warnink2046Dames 40-441500:33:2700:33:45
125Sabine Salmagne2082Dames 40-4416Bodegraven00:33:3100:33:42
126Zorana Voorn2200Dames 30-3418Krommenie00:33:4200:34:06
127Mieke Gautam-Nap2101Dames 35-3914Hoofddorp00:33:4700:33:47
128Gillian Cheung2136Dames 50-5411Hoofddorp00:33:5100:33:51
129Erma Onvlee4006Dames 65-694Leiden00:33:5500:34:31
130Nan Wang2090Dames 45-4918Hoofddorp00:34:0000:34:09
131Angela Beye4023Dames 45-4919London00:34:0800:34:35
132Pamela van den Hengel4021Dames 40-4417Blenheim00:34:0800:34:34
133Martine Oevering7125Dames 40-4418AKU00:34:1600:34:20
134Annemieke Schellenberg2211Dames 40-4419(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 2)00:34:1700:34:22
135Anna Schipper2181Dames 20-248Hoofddorp00:34:2800:34:33
136Joke van der Poel7038Dames 75+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:34:2900:34:54
137Lara Holst4046Dames 40-4420Hoofddorp00:34:3400:35:01
138Heleen Thie4045Dames 40-4421Hoofddorp00:34:3400:35:02
139Sylvana Vermeij2192Dames 25-299Zegveld00:34:5100:35:00
140Kimberley Koopman2114Dames 25-2910Hillegom00:34:5100:35:00
141Robin Fiege2144Dames 35-3915Hoofddorp00:34:5400:35:12
142Ursula van den Eijk7155Dames 50-5412Leiden Road Runners Club00:34:5900:35:07
143Dorothee Gast2100Dames 55-599Hoofddorp00:35:0000:35:22
144Wendalien Roozendaal2123Dames 45-4920Hoofddorp00:35:0100:35:01
145Kathelijne Kuin2005Dames 40-4422Hoofddorp00:35:0300:35:37
146Marja Kamp2153Dames 55-5910AKU00:35:0800:35:26
147Sandra Kerstens7311Dames 55-5911OEGSTGEEST00:35:1200:35:46
148Lisa Geer2102Dames 25-2911Brisbane00:35:1300:35:32
149Mariëtte Bos2213Dames 55-5912(Amolé BV)00:35:1800:35:32
150Edith Martijnse-Lageweg2165Dames 55-5913Hoofddorp00:35:2000:35:46
151Karin van Essen4026Dames 55-5914AV Haarlemmermeer00:35:2100:35:46
152Julia de Freitas Rodrigues2179Dames 20-249Hoofddorp00:35:2800:35:39
153Marianne Wageman4033Dames 60-644AV Haarlemmermeer00:35:2900:35:46
154Heleen Wagenaar7013Dames 65-695HRR00:35:3200:35:56
155Bianca dos Anjos Vieira2193Dames 40-4423Zaandam00:35:3300:35:35
156Marieke Kerkvliet - Smits7197Dames 45-4921Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:35:5200:35:59
157Sandra Kolle4040Dames 50-5413Hoofddorp00:35:5300:36:29
158Reshmi Pillai2174Dames 35-3916Hoofddorp00:35:5800:35:58
159Claudia Rewijk7157Dames 25-2912AKU00:36:2400:36:36
160Millie Sanders4048Dames 20-2410Hoofddorp00:36:2500:36:43
161Marlies van Ooijen2119Dames 40-4424Vijfhuizen00:36:3200:36:32
162Luisa Sbarro2247Dames 40-4425(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 2)00:36:3600:36:59
163Marjana Butko2095Dames 40-4426Hoofddorp00:36:4000:36:49
164Sophia Selifonov2127Meisjes t/m 1518Hoofddorp00:36:4000:36:49
165Mirjam Boogaart7122Dames 35-3917AV Rijnsoever00:36:4200:37:17
166Liza Chernykh2096Meisjes t/m 1519Hoofddorp00:36:4300:37:13
167Nicole Wijngaarden2202Dames 30-3419Hoofddorp00:36:4700:37:09
168Indy Korsuize2069Meisjes t/m 1520Nieuw-Vennep00:36:4700:37:03
169Anne Raaphorst2079Meisjes t/m 1521Nieuw-Vennep00:36:4700:37:03
170Sylvia Kuiper7047Dames 50-5414HRR00:36:4900:36:49
171Marije van Harskamp - Bakkum2227Dames 40-4427(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 2)00:36:5000:37:06
172Irene Van Kranenburg2070Dames 40-4428Hoofddorp00:37:0200:37:35
173Lisa de Kuijper2071Meisjes t/m 1522Nieuw-Vennep00:37:0800:37:29
174Suzanne Aarsen2053Dames 35-3918Nieuw-Vennep00:37:0900:37:29
175Mila Brandehof2004Dames 20-2411AV Haarlemmermeer00:37:3100:38:00
176Elvira Warmerdam2249Meisjes t/m 1523Hoofddorp00:37:3600:38:06
177José Strengers2087Dames 65-696Hoofddorp00:37:3600:38:09
178Miriam Krabshuis4019Dames 65-697de Zilk00:37:3600:38:09
179Lotte Kloos4050Dames 35-3919Hoofddorp00:37:5600:38:08
180Lisanne van Vaerenbergh-Min2190Dames 30-3420Nieuw-Vennep00:38:0100:38:05
181Jeanine de Vries2131Dames 55-5915Emmen00:38:0700:38:32
182Aswathy Ravindran2176Dames 35-3920Hoofddorp00:38:1200:38:12
183Nena Buijs2036Meisjes 16 t/m 19400:38:2000:38:38
184Nessa van der Holst2029Meisjes 16 t/m 19500:38:2100:38:39
185Margreet van der Holst2028Dames 45-492200:38:2400:38:42
186Petra van Eif-Kuis2099Dames 50-5415Hoofddorp00:38:3500:39:02
187Heidi van Rijsse2177Dames 50-5416Aalsmeer00:39:1300:39:28
188Thi Mai Huong Le2162Dames 40-4429Hoofddorp00:39:1900:39:26
189Karin Gerse7087Dames 50-5417WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:39:2100:39:42
190Janna Rietveld4030Dames 70-744Nieuw Vennep00:39:3400:40:12
191Mie-Mie Chow2221Dames 35-3921(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 3)00:40:0700:40:34
192Elize Vlainic7321Dames 40-4430Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:0700:40:37
193Daria Selifonov2126Meisjes t/m 1524Hoofddorp00:40:5100:41:00
194Petra Houtepen2112Dames 50-5418Hoofddorp00:40:5800:41:18
195Sandra van Tol2189Dames 30-3421Aalsmeer00:41:1400:41:30
196Noah Nwosu2167Meisjes 16 t/m 196AKU00:41:1500:41:30
197Sophie de Bie2055Dames 20-2412Hoofddorp00:41:2100:41:32
198Marion Boswijk2056Dames 35-3922Nieuw-Vennep00:42:5500:43:55
199Ijtje Stap2248Dames 70-745AV Haarlemmermeer00:42:5600:43:20
200Wil Voorn2199Dames 70-746AKU00:43:0000:43:14
201Mara Spoelman2184Dames 25-2913AKU00:43:0100:43:14
211Judith Swart2186Dames 55-5917AKU00:00:00
217Suzanne Klinkenberg7088Dames 55-5919AV Rijnsoever00:00:00
219Agnieszka Grzyb2105Dames 40-4431Hoofddorp00:00:00
1Bo van der Kleij4052Meisjes t/m 15AV Haarlemmermeer00:21:1200:21:12
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tessa Verhoeven7017Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:2000:21:20
3Bregje Veerhuis7095Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:23:2200:23:22
4Maud van Kessel7144Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:23:4600:23:46
5Louise Vuuren4038Meisjes t/m 15Badhoevedorp00:24:3100:24:31
6Jacey-Lynn Went7085Meisjes t/m 15AV Rijnsoever00:26:4100:26:41
7Sabine van der Vlist2198Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp00:26:5000:26:50
8Elise van der Sanden2180Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp00:27:0300:27:03
9Jip ter Metz2166Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp00:27:0300:27:03
10Billie Zomerdijk2205Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp00:27:0400:27:04
11Helena Karlak2154Meisjes t/m 15Nieuw-Vennep00:27:4300:27:43
12Melanie Terlouw2187Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp00:27:4400:27:44
13Dieke van 't Hof2110Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp00:29:3600:30:03
14Elvira van 't Hul2149Meisjes t/m 15Leiden00:30:2100:30:25
15Julia van Hulzen2253Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp00:30:2900:31:00
16Mila de Haan2106Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp00:31:3000:31:33
17Frederique Bloemendaal2219Meisjes t/m 15(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 3)00:32:2300:32:50
18Sophia Selifonov2127Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp00:36:4000:36:49
19Liza Chernykh2096Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp00:36:4300:37:13
20Indy Korsuize2069Meisjes t/m 15Nieuw-Vennep00:36:4700:37:03
21Anne Raaphorst2079Meisjes t/m 15Nieuw-Vennep00:36:4700:37:03
22Lisa de Kuijper2071Meisjes t/m 15Nieuw-Vennep00:37:0800:37:29
23Elvira Warmerdam2249Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp00:37:3600:38:06
24Daria Selifonov2126Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp00:40:5100:41:00
1Rosa den Outer6567Meisjes 16 t/m 19Voorschoten '9700:26:5200:26:52
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Vicki Sanders4049Meisjes 16 t/m 19Hoofddorp00:29:0300:29:23
3Janette Kool2068Meisjes 16 t/m 19Hoofddorp00:30:1400:30:33
4Nena Buijs2036Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:38:2000:38:38
5Nessa van der Holst2029Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:38:2100:38:39
6Noah Nwosu2167Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:41:1500:41:30
1Luca Reniers7086Dames 20-24WAV Tartlétos00:19:5500:19:55
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Aileen Zedel2232Dames 20-24(AVH (Atletiekvereniging Haarlemmermeer))00:26:2100:26:21
3Elena van der Voort2089Dames 20-24Hoofddorp00:28:1700:28:29
4Karolina Ostrowska2246Dames 20-24(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 2)00:29:1800:29:37
5Bronke Pinxten2175Dames 20-24Maarssen00:29:2900:29:31
6Kirsten Vrijbloed4054Dames 20-24Halfweg00:29:3000:29:55
7Tessa Oosterweghel2250Dames 20-24Hoofddorp00:31:1100:31:28
8Anna Schipper2181Dames 20-24Hoofddorp00:34:2800:34:33
9Julia de Freitas Rodrigues2179Dames 20-24Hoofddorp00:35:2800:35:39
10Millie Sanders4048Dames 20-24Hoofddorp00:36:2500:36:43
11Mila Brandehof2004Dames 20-24AV Haarlemmermeer00:37:3100:38:00
12Sophie de Bie2055Dames 20-24Hoofddorp00:41:2100:41:32
1Tania Jacobs7001Dames 25-29Haag Atletiek00:21:3400:21:34
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Elianne van der Valk4037Dames 25-29ARV Ilion00:24:1400:24:14
3Iris van Aken6564Dames 25-29ARV Ilion00:25:0200:25:04
4Olga van Heiningen7050Dames 25-29LEIDSCHENDAM00:27:4400:27:44
5Sarah Koppes7101Dames 25-29Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:27:5700:27:57
6Dagmara Dyktyska2241Dames 25-29(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 1)00:32:0200:32:22
7Esther van der Meulen2118Dames 25-29Nieuw-Vennep00:32:1500:32:32
8Juliette Kolijn4028Dames 25-29Nieuw Vennep00:32:3300:32:57
9Sylvana Vermeij2192Dames 25-29Zegveld00:34:5100:35:00
10Kimberley Koopman2114Dames 25-29Hillegom00:34:5100:35:00
11Lisa Geer2102Dames 25-29Brisbane00:35:1300:35:32
12Claudia Rewijk7157Dames 25-29AKU00:36:2400:36:36
13Mara Spoelman2184Dames 25-29AKU00:43:0100:43:14
1Suzanne Heikoop7161Dames 30-34Hardinxveld-Giessendam00:24:2700:24:27
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Simone Hazeu7168Dames 30-34Leiden00:24:3500:24:35
3Roosmarijn van Velzen7422Dames 30-34Leiden Atletiek00:24:5600:24:58
4Marianne van der Aart2206Dames 30-34(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 2)00:24:5800:25:01
5Krista Steekers7104Dames 30-34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:25:1700:25:18
6Linda Rewijk7152Dames 30-34Kudelstaart00:26:5900:27:00
7Stéphanie Kleijn7132Dames 30-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:27:1300:27:15
8Roos Guijt2145Dames 30-34Leiden00:28:0100:28:07
9Wassima Taib7120Dames 30-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:3400:29:36
10Yvette Joosen7195Dames 30-34Wassenaar00:30:2500:30:32
11Marionne Min2010Dames 30-34Oudorp Nh00:31:0800:31:10
12Wieke Staal2086Dames 30-34Amsterdam00:31:2300:31:49
13Tamara Dalmulder2058Dames 30-34Hoofddorp00:31:2600:31:27
14Dantong Li2220Dames 30-34(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 3)00:31:4000:32:09
15Iris van Wouwe2224Dames 30-34(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 2)00:31:5700:32:30
16Paula Vooijs - de Koning2225Dames 30-34(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 2)00:32:5500:33:28
17Fidan Gürcan2062Dames 30-34Aalsmeer00:33:2300:33:23
18Zorana Voorn2200Dames 30-34Krommenie00:33:4200:34:06
19Nicole Wijngaarden2202Dames 30-34Hoofddorp00:36:4700:37:09
20Lisanne van Vaerenbergh-Min2190Dames 30-34Nieuw-Vennep00:38:0100:38:05
21Sandra van Tol2189Dames 30-34Aalsmeer00:41:1400:41:30
1Carola Assem4036Dames 35-39Voorburg00:19:2300:19:23
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Izabela Derda7123Dames 35-39Leiden Atletiek00:23:4900:23:49
3Marjolein Kock2067Dames 35-39Hoofddorp00:23:5700:24:32
4Michelle Koopman2210Dames 35-39(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 2)00:24:2200:25:00
5Marcella Smits2085Dames 35-39Zwaanshoek00:26:4800:26:51
6Linda Imthorn7469Dames 35-39WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:27:0500:27:11
7Hafida Elham2024Dames 35-3900:27:0800:27:08
8Alsu Nurieva2223Dames 35-39(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 3)00:29:4400:30:09
9Susan Konings2047Dames 35-3900:30:1700:30:30
10Dorien Dekker7109Dames 35-39Uithoorn00:30:3100:30:35
11Sonja van de Kooy7596Dames 35-39LV Plantaris00:30:4800:30:49
12Arianne Angenent2226Dames 35-39(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 2)00:32:5500:33:29
13Karen Lopez2117Dames 35-39Driehuis Nh00:33:1900:33:23
14Mieke Gautam-Nap2101Dames 35-39Hoofddorp00:33:4700:33:47
15Robin Fiege2144Dames 35-39Hoofddorp00:34:5400:35:12
16Reshmi Pillai2174Dames 35-39Hoofddorp00:35:5800:35:58
17Mirjam Boogaart7122Dames 35-39AV Rijnsoever00:36:4200:37:17
18Suzanne Aarsen2053Dames 35-39Nieuw-Vennep00:37:0900:37:29
19Lotte Kloos4050Dames 35-39Hoofddorp00:37:5600:38:08
20Aswathy Ravindran2176Dames 35-39Hoofddorp00:38:1200:38:12
21Mie-Mie Chow2221Dames 35-39(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 3)00:40:0700:40:34
22Marion Boswijk2056Dames 35-39Nieuw-Vennep00:42:5500:43:55
1Ines ten Hake - van Dijk7128Dames 40-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:22:2900:22:29
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Katy Bomas - De Blok7010Dames 40-44Den Haag00:23:0600:23:06
3Winnie Broekman7002Dames 40-44Leiden00:26:4100:27:09
4Lucie van der Geest7151Dames 40-44Rijpwetering 00:27:0100:27:03
5Mariska van Duijn2009Dames 40-44AV Rijnsoever00:28:0100:28:07
6Janneke Lonnee2163Dames 40-44Hoofddorp00:28:3200:28:39
7Marloes Krol7143Dames 40-44Utrecht00:28:5800:29:29
8Tamara Kwint2160Dames 40-44AKU00:31:3100:31:53
9Olesea Copaceanu2051Dames 40-4400:31:3200:31:34
10Marcia Spruit2185Dames 40-44Hoofddorp00:31:4900:31:50
11Danielle Meijboom2075Dames 40-44Heemstede00:32:2000:32:44
12Moniek Hammes7103Dames 40-44Sassenheim00:32:3000:32:40
13Andrea Valenzuela2129Dames 40-44Heemstede00:32:3400:32:38
14Femke Vermeij-Volwater7608Dames 40-44LV Plantaris00:32:4800:32:49
15Kim Warnink2046Dames 40-4400:33:2700:33:45
16Sabine Salmagne2082Dames 40-44Bodegraven00:33:3100:33:42
17Pamela van den Hengel4021Dames 40-44Blenheim00:34:0800:34:34
18Martine Oevering7125Dames 40-44AKU00:34:1600:34:20
19Annemieke Schellenberg2211Dames 40-44(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 2)00:34:1700:34:22
20Lara Holst4046Dames 40-44Hoofddorp00:34:3400:35:01
21Heleen Thie4045Dames 40-44Hoofddorp00:34:3400:35:02
22Kathelijne Kuin2005Dames 40-44Hoofddorp00:35:0300:35:37
23Bianca dos Anjos Vieira2193Dames 40-44Zaandam00:35:3300:35:35
24Marlies van Ooijen2119Dames 40-44Vijfhuizen00:36:3200:36:32
25Luisa Sbarro2247Dames 40-44(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 2)00:36:3600:36:59
26Marjana Butko2095Dames 40-44Hoofddorp00:36:4000:36:49
27Marije van Harskamp - Bakkum2227Dames 40-44(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 2)00:36:5000:37:06
28Irene Van Kranenburg2070Dames 40-44Hoofddorp00:37:0200:37:35
29Thi Mai Huong Le2162Dames 40-44Hoofddorp00:39:1900:39:26
30Elize Vlainic7321Dames 40-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:0700:40:37
31Agnieszka Grzyb2105Dames 40-44Hoofddorp00:00:00
1Eeke Landman - Sinnema7076Dames 45-49Voorschoten '9700:21:2400:21:24
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Linda Damen7041Dames 45-49Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:23:0500:23:05
3Marjolein Lutter7190Dames 45-49HRR00:24:0500:24:05
4Kamila Sezer - Starkowska2045Dames 45-49Vijfhuizen00:24:4100:24:41
5Cyrille Weeber7347Dames 45-49AV De Spartaan00:27:1100:27:13
6Jolanda Postma7368Dames 45-49AV Rijnsoever00:27:3200:27:44
7Carola van Tol4022Dames 45-49Voorhout00:27:3500:27:42
8Elle van Boven7146Dames 45-49Leiderdorp00:27:4300:27:49
9Shuru Zheng2091Dames 45-49Halfweg Nh00:27:5800:27:58
10Liliya Yakush2040Dames 45-49Hoofddorp00:28:4200:29:06
11Sabrina Oudt2170Dames 45-49AKU00:29:0600:29:25
12Mariëlle Hoogenboom7159Dames 45-49LV Plantaris00:30:0300:30:05
13Nanette van 't Hul2150Dames 45-49Leiden00:30:2700:30:30
14Olessea Mikes2052Dames 45-4900:31:3300:31:34
15Nanda van der Burg7530Dames 45-49Voorschoten '9700:31:3600:31:42
16Charlotte Bornhaupt2008Dames 45-49Voorschoten '9700:32:0300:32:17
17Hanneke Arker4029Dames 45-49Hoofddorp00:33:1300:33:41
18Nan Wang2090Dames 45-49Hoofddorp00:34:0000:34:09
19Angela Beye4023Dames 45-49London00:34:0800:34:35
20Wendalien Roozendaal2123Dames 45-49Hoofddorp00:35:0100:35:01
21Marieke Kerkvliet - Smits7197Dames 45-49Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:35:5200:35:59
22Margreet van der Holst2028Dames 45-4900:38:2400:38:42
1Sandra van den Berg7079Dames 50-54HRR00:22:1900:22:19
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Esther Visscher2195Dames 50-54AKU00:26:1900:26:29
3Astrid van Tol7378Dames 50-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:4800:26:48
4Hennie Van Delft7499Dames 50-54AV Rijnsoever00:27:3100:27:44
5Sanne Vermeulen7133Dames 50-54Sassenheim00:28:2300:28:43
6Marjolijne Vergouwen2208Dames 50-54(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 2)00:28:2800:28:33
7Angelique Binkhorst2240Dames 50-54(Sensitech EMEA B.V. - 1)00:28:4800:30:11
8Geke Kostelijk7158Dames 50-54Nieuw-Vennep00:30:5800:31:18
9Yvonne Koemans2006Dames 50-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:5400:32:14
10Wilma Sonneveld2182Dames 50-54Hoofddorp00:32:0200:32:32
11Gillian Cheung2136Dames 50-54Hoofddorp00:33:5100:33:51
12Ursula van den Eijk7155Dames 50-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:34:5900:35:07
13Sandra Kolle4040Dames 50-54Hoofddorp00:35:5300:36:29
14Sylvia Kuiper7047Dames 50-54HRR00:36:4900:36:49
15Petra van Eif-Kuis2099Dames 50-54Hoofddorp00:38:3500:39:02
16Heidi van Rijsse2177Dames 50-54Aalsmeer00:39:1300:39:28
17Karin Gerse7087Dames 50-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:39:2100:39:42
18Petra Houtepen2112Dames 50-54Hoofddorp00:40:5800:41:18
1Astrid Hoek - Lenterman7068Dames 55-59AV Rijnsoever00:21:5600:21:56
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ronique Gerlof7015Dames 55-59Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:3500:22:35
3Sandra van der Voort7543Dames 55-59Leiden00:27:0800:27:37
4Jolanda Polman7115Dames 55-59Alphen aan den Rijn00:28:4000:28:47
5Lenie Hoogweg7193Dames 55-59Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:1000:29:12
6Dieneke Vrolijk - van der Waal4025Dames 55-59HRR00:30:0200:30:02
7Esther Boekelaar2133Dames 55-59Haarlem00:30:2600:30:27
8Jeannette van Klink7083Dames 55-59AV De Spartaan00:33:2000:33:28
9Dorothee Gast2100Dames 55-59Hoofddorp00:35:0000:35:22
10Marja Kamp2153Dames 55-59AKU00:35:0800:35:26
11Sandra Kerstens7311Dames 55-59OEGSTGEEST00:35:1200:35:46
12Mariëtte Bos2213Dames 55-59(Amolé BV)00:35:1800:35:32
13Edith Martijnse-Lageweg2165Dames 55-59Hoofddorp00:35:2000:35:46
14Karin van Essen4026Dames 55-59AV Haarlemmermeer00:35:2100:35:46
15Jeanine de Vries2131Dames 55-59Emmen00:38:0700:38:32
17Judith Swart2186Dames 55-59AKU00:00:00
19Suzanne Klinkenberg7088Dames 55-59AV Rijnsoever00:00:00
1Sandra Schaap7171Dames 60-64Noordwijk00:25:0400:25:04
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Nel Bonnema2209Dames 60-64(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 2)00:26:3500:26:37
3Denyse Snelder4032Dames 60-64AV Haarlemmermeer00:32:3300:32:56
4Marianne Wageman4033Dames 60-64AV Haarlemmermeer00:35:2900:35:46
1Lenie van der Poel7057Dames 65-69AV De Spartaan00:26:2300:26:23
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jeannette Vink7124Dames 65-69NOOTDORP00:26:3200:26:32
3Annie van Heiningen7051Dames 65-69HRR00:26:5600:26:56
4Erma Onvlee4006Dames 65-69Leiden00:33:5500:34:31
5Heleen Wagenaar7013Dames 65-69HRR00:35:3200:35:56
6José Strengers2087Dames 65-69Hoofddorp00:37:3600:38:09
7Miriam Krabshuis4019Dames 65-69de Zilk00:37:3600:38:09
1Sandra Seijsener7204Dames 70-74Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:28:1700:28:42
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Hanneke Lieverse7179Dames 70-74Hillegom00:30:5600:30:56
3Tineke van Diggelen2037Dames 70-74NIEUW VENNEP00:31:5100:31:51
4Janna Rietveld4030Dames 70-74Nieuw Vennep00:39:3400:40:12
5Ijtje Stap2248Dames 70-74AV Haarlemmermeer00:42:5600:43:20
6Wil Voorn2199Dames 70-74AKU00:43:0000:43:14
1Joke van der Poel7038Dames 75+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:34:2900:34:54
1Yoram Polak1226Heren 25-291PAC00:34:0600:34:06
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Mathijs Wiggers7429Heren 30-341AV Haarlemmermeer00:35:1400:35:14
3Timo Maarleveld7606Heren 35-391Leiden Atletiek00:35:1400:35:14
4Andy Fuller7552Heren 45-491Leiden Atletiek00:35:3200:35:32
5Kevin Imthorn7478Heren 35-392AV Rijnsoever00:36:2300:36:23
6Robin Kuiper7496Heren 20-241Rotterdam Atletiek00:36:5100:36:51
7Paul Weijer7302Heren 35-393Amstelveen00:37:5900:37:59
8Raymond Dohmen1366Heren 30-342AAV '3600:38:0700:38:07
9Lucas Bisschop7471Heren 30-343AV De Spartaan00:38:5500:38:55
10Joram Hobo1137Heren 40-441AV De Spartaan00:38:5500:39:00
11Paul Boelens7426Heren 45-492AV Rijnsoever00:39:1600:39:16
12Bert Boter7720Heren 45-493Voorschoten '9700:39:4200:39:42
13Sven van Genderen1034Heren 30-34400:39:4600:39:46
14Leo Turk7591Heren 35-394LV Plantaris00:39:5300:39:53
15Mats van Leuven1216Heren 25-292Haarlem00:40:1200:40:12
16Bart Cartigny7726Heren 30-345ARV Ilion00:40:1300:40:13
17Bas Meiland1360Heren 45-494Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:3700:40:37
18Ignacio Pou1107Heren 25-293Amsterdam00:40:4200:40:43
19Joost van der Zwet7331Heren 35-395Roelofarendsveen00:40:4500:40:45
20Marcel de Romph7662Heren 55-591AV Haarlemmermeer00:40:5000:40:50
21Sander de Wolf7479Heren 25-294VOORHOUT00:40:5200:40:52
22Rolf Jonker7509Heren 35-396AV Clytoneus00:41:1200:41:12
23Martijn Rijsmus7581Heren 40-442Amstelveen00:41:1500:41:22
24Tim Valentijn7516Heren 30-346AV Clytoneus00:41:1700:41:17
25René de Jong7557Heren 35-397AV Haarlemmermeer00:41:2300:41:23
26Jelmer Anker1015Heren 40-443Hoofddorp00:41:2500:41:25
27Michel Sjollema7654Heren 45-495Hillegom00:41:2900:41:29
28Tom Icke1376Heren 45-496Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:41:3100:41:31
29Andre Pont7360Heren 50-541Voorschoten '9700:41:3300:41:33
30Arne van Ettekoven1193Heren 30-347Haarlem00:41:5100:41:51
31Richard de Smit1368Heren 50-542Leiden Atletiek00:41:5100:41:51
32Walter Andriesse7555Heren 45-497Zoeterwoude00:41:5100:41:51
33Peter Schrader7688Heren 50-543RRZ00:41:5400:41:54
34Steyn Kamphuis1144Heren 25-295Hoofddorp00:41:5800:41:58
35Alex Olieman7540Heren 50-544Rotterdam Atletiek00:42:0300:42:03
36Olivier Brouwer1019Heren 35-398Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:1300:42:19
37Niels de Hoog1200Heren 40-444Bloemendaal00:42:1500:42:15
38Peter Roemeling7395Heren 55-592Haag Atletiek00:42:1500:42:15
39Marinus Boer7371Heren 40-445Waddinxveen00:42:1700:42:17
40Brian Klein1209Heren 35-399Sudbury00:42:2600:42:26
41Bert Schalkwijk1165Heren 75+1Monnickendam00:42:2700:42:27
42Rachid Mohammadi1152Heren 55-593Amsterdam00:42:2700:42:27
43Thijs van der Mark7709Heren 20-242Leiden00:42:4000:42:47
44Michel Mackaaij1385Heren 50-545AAV '3600:42:5100:42:51
45Bart van der Pouw Kraan7365Heren 40-446LV Plantaris00:42:5100:42:51
46Mark van Went1271Heren 45-498(Jumbo Hofman - 1)00:42:5700:42:57
47Ruud van Schaik7588Heren 40-447Hillegom00:43:0000:43:15
48Jos Sneijders7556Heren 45-499Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:43:0600:43:06
49Emiel Borger7629Heren 30-348ARV Ilion00:43:1200:43:12
50Martin Fehling7042Heren 45-4910ARV Ilion00:43:1400:43:14
51Martien de Ridder7670Heren 50-546Noordwijkerhout00:43:2500:43:48
52Koen de Bakker7392Heren 35-3910Leiden00:43:3200:43:32
53Ron Hageman7651Heren 45-4911NIEUW VENNEP00:43:3800:43:38
54Dave Geerlings1194Heren 45-4912Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:3900:43:39
55Danny Nachtegeller7306Heren 35-3911Leiden00:43:4300:43:44
56Jeffrey Ribbink1276Heren 25-296(Jumbo Hofman - 1)00:43:4300:43:43
57Peter Hazebroek7631Heren 50-547RRZ00:43:5200:43:52
58Michiel Beelen1358Heren 35-3912Hoofddorp00:43:5900:43:59
59Bart Doornink1192Heren 30-349Amsterdam00:44:0600:44:06
60Ewald Broekema1319Jongens t/m 151(Holland Casino N.V. - 1)00:44:0800:44:47
61Lukas Wiering7693Heren 35-3913Voorhout00:44:1300:44:13
62Dmytro Chernykh1128Heren 50-548Hoofddorp00:44:1700:45:01
63Leen Kerkvliet1381Heren 25-297Roelofarendsveen00:44:2600:44:26
64William Elferink1261Heren 70-741(MultiTankcard - 2)00:44:2600:44:26
65Martijn Spruyt7315Heren 45-4913ARV Ilion00:44:3600:44:36
66Tycho Schaaf1030Heren 30-341000:44:4000:44:42
67Marcel van Zijp7381Heren 55-594Leiden 00:44:4300:45:05
68Arjan Ouwehand1223Heren 25-298Katwijk Zh00:44:4500:44:53
69Jasper Bouwman7605Heren 30-3411Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:5300:44:53
70Remco Vrijbloed1399Heren 25-299Halfweg00:44:5400:44:54
71Sten Stoltenborg1390Heren 25-2910AV Horror00:44:5400:44:54
72Martijn Noordermeer7485Heren 45-4914Abcoude00:44:5800:45:57
73Gabri Hoogenboom7612Heren 60-641AV '4700:45:0000:45:00
74Bart Blankers1187Heren 40-448Amsterdam00:45:0600:45:18
75Lucas van Hees7632Heren 40-449Sassenheim00:45:2500:45:26
76Jake Sabin1164Heren 25-2911Barcelona00:45:3000:45:50
77Richard Hoogakker1138Heren 40-4410AV Haarlemmermeer00:45:3200:45:34
78Joost Kutsch Lojenga7718Heren 50-549Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:3800:45:44
79Rogier Jacques7578Heren 40-4411Leiden00:45:4000:45:40
80Stef van Holstein7717Heren 60-642HRR00:45:5500:45:55
81Erik Verschuren7722Heren 60-643KLM ROADRUNNERS00:46:1100:46:11
82Mike Muller7375Heren 65-691ARV Ilion00:46:1600:46:16
83Swen Kraakman1274Jongens 16 t/m 191(Jumbo Hofman - 1)00:46:2600:46:26
84Christiaan Reeuwijk7441Heren 30-3412Leiden00:46:2800:46:45
85Willem van Klink7492Heren 60-644AV De Spartaan00:46:2900:46:29
86Frank Hendriks1386Heren 50-5410AAV '3600:46:3600:46:36
87Slawek Kozan1212Heren 40-4412Hillegom00:46:3900:47:04
88Roger Hammond7518Heren 50-5411Vijfhuizen00:46:4500:46:48
89Giel Hermans1119Heren 40-4413Hoofddorp00:46:5400:46:54
90Richard van der Klis7562Heren 55-595RRZ00:46:5500:46:55
91Martijn Enthoven7705Heren 25-2912Roelofarendsveen00:46:5600:46:56
92Jurgen Kraakman1275Jongens 16 t/m 192(Jumbo Hofman - 1)00:47:0000:47:03
93Richard Nauta1221Heren 45-4915Alphen aan den Rijn00:47:0100:47:01
94Richard Warmerdam1249Heren 55-596AV Suomi00:47:1100:47:11
95Rik Semeijn7666Heren 30-3413Leiden00:47:1100:47:56
96Bram van Schagen1234Heren 45-4916AKU00:47:1400:47:14
97Martijn Vonk7566Heren 35-3914AAV '3600:47:1400:47:16
98Michel Sira6565Heren 45-4917Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:1500:47:44
99Jasper Wermink7357Heren 30-3414Leiden00:47:2500:47:59
100Axel Möltgen7621Heren 50-5412Leiden00:47:3500:47:44
101Mark Zaal1181Heren 35-3915AV Haarlemmermeer00:47:4500:47:59
102Maarten Vloon1173Heren 20-243Nieuw-Vennep00:47:5100:47:51
103Rens van den Burg - Besemer7489Heren 25-2913Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:47:5800:48:06
104Nico Verkade7635Heren 55-597Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:48:1000:48:19
105Nick Harting1273Heren 20-244(Jumbo Hofman - 1)00:48:1200:48:17
106Borja Svqve1371Heren 20-245Spain00:48:1900:48:39
107Coen van Gulijk7428Heren 50-5413Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:2600:48:38
108Jeroen van der Zel1182Heren 50-5414Hoofddorp00:48:3200:48:34
109Gideon van IJzeren1310Heren 30-3415(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 1)00:48:3900:48:59
110Marc Prüst7394Heren 45-4918Hoofddorp00:48:4500:48:52
111Florus Jan de Wolf7517Heren 60-645Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:48:5000:48:50
112Robin Breeuwer1189Heren 55-598Hoofddorp00:48:5300:49:23
113Stef Cobelens1071Heren 35-3916Hoofddorp00:49:0600:49:06
114Wouter Hovius1140Heren 40-4414Heemstede00:49:0900:49:42
115Ronald Pieterse7510Heren 55-599AV De Spartaan00:49:1200:49:13
116Tom Warmerdam7316Heren 30-3416LEIDEN00:49:2000:49:21
117Marco van Stijn1238Heren 50-5415AV De Spartaan00:49:2100:49:22
118Antoine van Dam7637Heren 50-5416Leimuiden00:49:2600:50:14
119Peter Lambrecht1096Heren 55-5910Hoofddorp00:49:3400:49:46
120Juur Kerkvliet7455Heren 65-692Warmond00:49:3400:49:34
121Bas Snijders1008Heren 35-3917Hoofddorp00:49:3700:49:47
122Henk van Spijker1377Heren 45-4919LEIDERDORP00:49:3900:49:40
123Raimond Kientz7633Heren 50-5417RRZ00:49:4100:50:03
124Evert-Jan de Raadt1004Heren 40-4415Hoofddorp00:49:4100:49:53
125Alexander Plakke1225Heren 40-4416Vijfhuizen00:49:5100:49:58
126John van Wezel1349Heren 55-5911HRR00:49:5300:50:18
127Jesse Koymans1211Heren 40-4417Poeldijk00:50:0500:50:10
128Reinoud van Soest1383Heren 40-4418Zoetermeer00:50:0600:50:11
129Joost Frenken7731Heren 60-646Leiden00:50:1000:50:10
130Koen Reeuwijk7313Heren 30-3417Noordwijkerhout00:50:1100:50:28
131Arthur van Rijn7623Heren 30-3418AV Rijnsoever00:50:1100:50:12
132Aidan Walsh7336Heren 50-5418Leiderdorp00:50:1500:50:15
133Kees de Graaf7430Heren 55-5912Leiden Atletiek00:50:1600:51:13
134John Wijns1259Heren 45-4920(MultiTankcard - 2)00:50:1800:50:52
135Wouter Goes7418Heren 60-647RUN FOR RIO00:50:2000:50:32
136Tim van den Beld1123Heren 20-246Hoofddorp00:50:2900:50:31
137Thomas Veuger1114Heren 25-2914Leiden00:50:2900:50:38
138René Koot7476Heren 45-4921Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:3300:50:33
139Jasper van Ruiten1109Heren 20-247Hoofddorp00:50:3900:50:45
140Samir Lazaar1315Heren 40-4419(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 2)00:50:4000:51:03
141Bert van Nierop7672Heren 60-648Bodegraven00:50:5700:51:49
142Andre Kattenberg1087Heren 45-4922Abbenes00:51:0000:51:02
143Laurens Roth7458Heren 35-3918Woerden00:51:0600:51:16
144Sebastian van de Nes1222Jongens 16 t/m 193Hoofddorp00:51:0900:51:40
145Jerry Borger7323Heren 60-649ARV Ilion00:51:1000:51:23
146Arno Linnenbank1365Heren 45-4923Zandvoort00:51:1800:51:41
147Menno de Haan1081Heren 50-5419Hoofddorp00:51:2000:51:43
148Michel Bijma1186Heren 40-4420Hoofddorp00:51:2000:51:21
149Patrick Wilkes1317Heren 40-4421(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 2)00:51:2500:51:44
150Vincent Mars1151Heren 45-4924Hilversum00:51:3000:51:30
151Niels Vissers1326Jongens t/m 152(Holland Casino N.V. - 2)00:51:3200:52:14
152Pieter den Edel7304Heren 45-4925WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:3400:51:36
153Tom Douglas1074Heren 20-248Diemen00:51:3500:51:40
154Maxwell Prempeh1372Heren 45-4926Hoofddorp00:51:3800:52:04
155Steeve Huin1266Jongens t/m 153(Irdeto)00:51:4200:52:35
156Tim Ruhl1233Heren 35-3919Hoofddorp00:51:4400:52:15
157Arnoud Korsuize1331Heren 45-4927(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 1)00:51:4900:52:31
158Mariusz Kruszewski1094Heren 40-4422Amsterdam00:51:5300:52:00
159Peter van Mutaca1263Heren 50-5420(MultiTankcard - 2)00:52:0000:52:31
160Roel Olierook7550Heren 45-4928Sassenheim00:52:0400:52:41
161Simon de Raadt1005Heren 40-4423Voorschoten00:52:0700:52:18
162Gerard de Munk7584Heren 60-6410Leiden00:52:1000:52:13
163Sam McLaughlin1268Jongens t/m 154(Irdeto)00:52:1200:53:06
164Michele Rotunno1305Heren 35-3920(Hotel City Garden)00:52:1600:53:03
165Edwin Maurits7664Heren 50-5421TKN '8500:52:2100:52:42
166Remco Bartling1184Heren 45-4929Nieuw-Vennep00:52:2100:52:27
167Matthijs den Ouden1296Jongens t/m 155(Jumbo Hofman - 5)00:52:2800:52:42
168Robin Kraakman1092Heren 50-5422Hoofddorp00:52:3300:52:43
169Kees Meijer7421Heren 50-5423Leiden Atletiek00:52:3900:52:39
170Arno De Block1061Heren 50-5424Heemstede00:52:3900:53:24
171Rivanny Troenokarso1245Heren 40-4424Nieuw-Vennep00:52:4000:52:53
172Casper Plaisier1397Heren 50-5425Nittel00:52:4000:53:33
173Piet Salman7470Heren 65-693Noordwijk00:52:4500:52:45
174Oscar Bosje7504Heren 60-6411LEIDEN00:52:5700:52:57
175Richard Hoep1199Heren 40-4425Hoofddorp00:52:5900:52:59
176Robbie Warmerdam1179Heren 20-249Hoofddorp00:53:0200:53:42
177Kees Landman7490Heren 70-742Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:0300:53:31
178Martijn Uijlenhoed1170Heren 45-4930Nieuw-Vennep00:53:1500:53:37
179Robert van Gulik1353Heren 45-4931Hoofddorp00:53:1700:54:06
180Juha Hytonen1269Jongens t/m 156(Irdeto)00:53:1800:54:13
181Peterpaul Tuijn7587Heren 45-4932Leiden00:53:2200:53:43
182Martijn Meulenbroek7574Heren 50-5426Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:2300:53:51
183Remco Dautzenberg1191Heren 40-4426Hoofddorp00:53:2700:54:14
184Stephan Werner1013Heren 45-4933Katwijk aan Zee00:53:3000:53:36
185Jerry van der Hulst1018Heren 55-5913Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:3600:53:36
186Vincent van Tol1244Heren 45-4934Hoofddorp00:53:3800:54:30
187Jeroen Heijstee1260Heren 50-5427(MultiTankcard - 2)00:53:4000:54:14
188Joris de Jong7310Heren 50-5428Nieuw Vennep00:53:4100:53:58
189Jan - Wim Derks4007Heren 65-694Haarlem00:53:4300:53:46
190Ralph Vergeer1369Heren 60-6412Hoofddorp00:53:4500:54:08
191Fred Slats1167Heren 35-3921Nieuw-Vennep00:53:4600:55:16
192Hans Klink7532Heren 40-4427LV Plantaris00:53:5200:53:57
193Wim Huivenaar1393Heren 55-5914Leiden00:53:5800:53:59
194Anne Vermeulen1394Heren 45-4935Vijfhuizen00:53:5800:54:07
195Peter Grund1012Heren 60-6413WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:0200:54:07
196Ince Lettenburg1357Heren 35-3922Hoofddorp00:54:0700:54:53
197Wouter Bartels1316Heren 45-4936(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 2)00:54:0900:54:26
198Sander Vloon1174Heren 20-2410Nieuw-Vennep00:54:0900:54:09
199Luca van Tol1243Jongens t/m 157Hoofddorp00:54:1000:55:01
200Danny Captijn1334Heren 45-4937(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 1)00:54:2000:54:24
201Remco Vermeulen7511Heren 35-3923RRZ00:54:2300:54:31
202René Goddijn7599Heren 60-6414LV Plantaris00:54:2700:54:32
203Alexander Disseldorp7333Heren 30-3419Roelofarendsveen00:54:4300:54:43
204Jos Kater1325Jongens t/m 158(Holland Casino N.V. - 2)00:54:4900:55:31
205Gautam Rohan1230Heren 35-3924Hoofddorp00:54:5200:55:27
206Cas Grannetia7495Heren 60-6415AV De Spartaan00:54:5200:55:08
207Ronald Stricker1343Heren 30-3420(Pizzeria Amici)00:55:0400:55:06
208Aldo van Eikeren1076Heren 55-5915Hoofddorp00:55:0600:55:08
209Tony D'Hane1046Heren 30-342100:55:1200:56:01
210Max van Elven1333Heren 20-2411(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 1)00:55:1300:55:16
211Dennis Teeuwen1113Heren 40-4428Nieuw-Vennep00:55:1900:56:06
212Carlos Anez1056Heren 35-3925Amsterdam00:55:2300:55:25
213Howard Vanenburg1246Heren 55-5916Purmerend00:55:3500:55:51
214Mathijs Vrijbloed1373Heren 25-2915Badhoevedorp00:55:4900:55:49
215Dennis Meesters7598Heren 40-4429RRZ00:55:5100:55:58
216Martijn van Gerven7692Heren 35-3926Lisse00:55:5100:56:35
217Richard Pijpers7319Heren 40-4430ARV Ilion00:55:5300:56:06
218Henk van Leeuwen7549Heren 55-5917AKU00:55:5400:56:20
219Peter van Luling1367Heren 55-5918Hoofddorp00:55:5500:55:56
220Jako Lankamp1215Heren 40-4431Nieuw-Vennep00:56:0400:56:16
221Roelof Bout1309Heren 35-3927(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 1)00:56:0800:56:27
222John Smak Gregoor7622Heren 50-5429Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:0800:56:57
223Rajith Bhaskaran1185Heren 35-3928Hoofddorp00:56:1200:56:19
224Dick van Tongeren7363Heren 70-743Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1300:57:05
225Andres van Loenen1031Heren 40-443200:56:1800:57:05
226Arnaud Hulskes1202Heren 40-4433Nieuw-Vennep00:56:2600:56:36
227Aron Verhaar1172Heren 25-2916Leiden00:56:2600:56:35
228Walt Planjer7356Heren 55-5919Leidschendam00:56:2700:57:12
229Ümit Cicek1328Jongens t/m 159(Holland Casino N.V. - 2)00:56:3700:57:18
230René van der Helm1136Heren 70-744Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:3800:57:09
231Quirijn Mulder1382Heren 60-6416Nieuw Vennep00:56:4300:57:01
232Wim Keizer7714Heren 70-745AV De Spartaan00:56:4800:57:06
233Boaz Kuijer1213Heren 25-2917Utrecht00:56:5500:57:00
234Alex van der Geest1370Heren 45-4938Rijpwetering00:57:0100:57:02
235Paul de Jong7451Heren 50-5430Leiderdorp00:57:0700:57:09
236Xander van der Ploeg7678Heren 55-5920Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0900:57:17
237Dennis Notebaart1155Heren 30-3422Hoofddorp00:57:1600:57:41
238Joost Weijers1313Heren 40-4434(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 2)00:57:2100:57:42
239Ezra Mulder1121Heren 25-2918Bloemendaal00:57:2500:57:25
240Charles Callenbach7390Heren 60-6417Leiderdorp00:57:2600:58:11
241Eduard Vrijbloed4002Heren 20-2412Hoofddorp00:57:2600:57:26
242Edwin van Gent1195Heren 45-4939Roelofarendsveen00:57:2900:57:44
243Edward Breeuwer7438Heren 55-5921Leiden00:57:3200:58:06
244Sjaak Nijgh7440Heren 55-5922AV Rijnsoever00:57:3400:58:23
245Jeroen de Konink1380Heren 45-4940LV Plantaris00:57:4000:57:45
246Erwin Rasterhoff1160Heren 40-4435Hoofddorp00:57:4400:58:26
247Thijs Wermink7407Heren 60-6418Voorschoten00:57:4700:58:23
248Leo van Steijn7370Heren 65-695AV De Spartaan00:57:5000:58:04
249André van't Hof1037Heren 50-543100:57:5700:58:18
250Marc Plaiser1007Heren 60-6419KAV Holland00:58:0100:58:51
251Steven Nutt1002Heren 45-4941Nieuw-Vennep00:58:0200:58:11
252Hendrik Schiphof1388Heren 60-6420AV Haarlemmermeer00:58:0400:58:39
253Maarten de Vries1178Heren 30-3423Hoofddorp00:58:0800:58:08
254Alex Zwetsloot1251Heren 55-5923Nieuw-Vennep00:58:0900:58:25
255Andrew Hoyt1265Jongens t/m 1510(Irdeto)00:58:0900:59:04
256Sam Zwetsloot1252Jongens 16 t/m 194Nieuw-Vennep00:58:0900:58:25
257Grietus Wiggers1379Heren 65-696AV Haarlemmermeer00:58:1400:58:29
258Jasper den Ouden1295Jongens t/m 1511(Jumbo Hofman - 5)00:58:2400:58:38
259Niels Boersma1063Heren 40-4436Hoofddorp00:58:2600:58:44
260Maurice van der Linden1097Heren 40-4437Haarlem00:58:2600:58:44
261Sjaak van Steijn7335Heren 65-697Ter Aar00:58:3800:58:52
262Leo Bellekom7384Heren 60-6421RUN FOR RIO00:58:4200:59:22
263Peter Kalkman1143Heren 55-5924Nieuw-Vennep00:58:4600:59:08
264Henk Cheung69Heren 50-5432AV Aalsmeer00:58:5000:59:01
265Ron van Dalen1361Heren 65-698AV Haarlemmermeer00:58:5200:59:07
266Christian Spanjers1237Heren 40-4438Nieuw-Vennep00:58:5600:59:00
267Wouter Rood1231Heren 40-4439Hoofddorp00:58:5600:59:27
268Robin Bleichrodt1320Heren 35-3929(Holland Casino N.V. - 1)00:59:0000:59:41
269Roman Kovrigin1270Jongens t/m 1512(Irdeto)00:59:0300:59:44
270Dick Visser1262Heren 45-4942(MultiTankcard - 2)00:59:0300:59:35
271Brian Voormolen1175Heren 20-2413Hoofddorp00:59:0600:59:42
272Joost Boer1124Heren 55-5925Hoofddorp00:59:1000:59:33
273Youri Raaphorst1294Jongens t/m 1513(Jumbo Hofman - 4)00:59:1000:59:22
274Robert de Winter1042Heren 40-444000:59:1700:59:52
275Lida Wang1301Heren 40-4441(Hotel City Garden)00:59:1801:00:08
276Jethro de Vos1176Heren 45-4943Hoofddorp00:59:2000:59:56
277Pieter Hagen1197Heren 55-5926Hoofddorp00:59:2500:59:49
278Constantijn Callenbach7625Heren 60-6422Leiderdorp00:59:2601:00:05
279Sako Kroon1093Heren 70-746AV De Spartaan00:59:2600:59:36
280Nico Kluwen1392Heren 50-5433Nieuw Vennep00:59:2600:59:30
281Erik Oostdam7568Heren 60-6423RUN FOR RIO00:59:3101:00:12
282Leon Schipper1028Heren 40-444200:59:3901:00:20
283Kees van der Giesen1079Heren 60-6424Hoofddorp00:59:4200:59:42
284Richard van Kessel7657Heren 50-5434AKU00:59:4601:00:12
285Niels Klay1120Heren 30-3424Heemstede00:59:4600:59:47
286Mohammed Saifddine1280Heren 30-3425(Jumbo Hofman - 2)00:59:5301:00:06
287Brent Nijssen1337Heren 25-2919(Nijssen Recycling)01:00:0101:00:17
288Cain Hogers1344Jongens 16 t/m 195(Pizzeria Amici)01:00:0101:00:03
289Dennis Hoogakker1389Heren 40-4443Hoofddorp01:00:0101:00:36
290Dominik van den Eijkhof1075Heren 40-4444Hoofddorp01:00:0701:00:53
291Eric Liu1304Heren 40-4445(Hotel City Garden)01:00:1001:00:59
292Jan van Bohemen1010Heren 55-5927Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:00:1701:00:17
293Joost Kaptijn7653Heren 50-5435Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:2501:01:10
294Eef Plugge7513Heren 65-699Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:2701:01:20
295Ron Kool1210Heren 55-5928Hoofddorp01:00:3501:00:48
296Marcel van Leersum7643Heren 50-5436Alphen a/d Rijn 01:00:4501:01:36
297Marcel Bolhuis1188Heren 35-3930Nieuw-Vennep01:00:5601:01:17
298Andries Bruinsma1068Heren 40-4446Hoofddorp01:00:5801:00:58
299Arjan Taal1239Heren 50-5437Nieuw-Vennep01:00:5901:01:25
300Stefan Verbeek1293Jongens 16 t/m 196(Jumbo Hofman - 4)01:01:0501:01:17
301Asher Ben1398Heren 40-4447Nieuw Vennep01:01:1801:01:38
302Jan Vink1011Heren 75+2Roermond01:01:2001:01:49
303E. Z. Langedijk4003Heren 55-5929CHAMPION01:01:2401:01:40
304Evgeny Polyakov1106Heren 35-3931Hoofddorp01:01:2801:02:04
305Sander van Riemsdijk1161Heren 50-5438Hoofddorp01:01:2801:02:19
306Frank Scheffers1235Heren 55-5930Hoofddorp01:02:0001:02:42
307Chris Vonk1045Heren 60-642501:02:0101:02:35
308Wim Blom7401Heren 65-6910AV De Spartaan01:02:0601:02:44
309Paul Groen1264Heren 60-6426(MultiTankcard - 2)01:02:0901:02:40
310Maikel Bartman1277Heren 35-3932(Jumbo Hofman - 2)01:02:1201:02:25
311Ruud Warmerdam7411Heren 55-5931Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:1401:02:51
312Ton Verhaar7547Heren 50-5439AKU01:02:2601:02:53
313Ronald van der Laan7369Heren 50-5440Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:02:3401:03:03
314Marco van Rooijen1232Heren 55-5932Nieuw-Vennep01:02:3501:03:03
315Miguel Diaz Del Valle1311Heren 35-3933(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 1)01:02:4301:03:03
316Niels Roosjen1282Jongens 16 t/m 197(Jumbo Hofman - 2)01:03:0101:03:13
317Wim Oussoren1104Heren 55-5933Dordrecht01:03:1001:03:54
318Ahmed Moustapha1153Heren 45-4944Hoofddorp01:03:1001:04:01
319Harry Oussoren1103Heren 50-5441Hoofddorp01:03:1701:04:01
320Oleg Sergeechev1236Heren 55-5934Hoofddorp01:03:2901:03:55
321Rogier Vroegindeweij7391Heren 45-4945AV Haarlemmermeer01:03:3101:03:55
322Elco Stolk4005Heren 50-5442Nieuw-Vennep01:03:4701:04:18
323Dion van Rijswijk1289Heren 20-2414(Jumbo Hofman - 4)01:03:4701:03:58
324Michiel de Liefde1314Heren 45-4946(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 2)01:03:5501:04:14
325Pruthviraj Shivaram1112Heren 35-3934Hoofddorp01:04:0201:04:05
326P Kamerbeek1206Heren 55-5935Amsterdam01:04:2101:05:17
327Martin Rijkers1108Heren 60-6427KLM ROADRUNNERS01:04:3201:04:34
328Carl Koopmans1350Heren 60-6428Hoofddorp01:04:3201:04:39
329Harald van der Perk1351Heren 60-6429Hoofddorp01:04:3301:04:39
330Do Hageman7474Heren 75+3AV De Spartaan01:04:5401:05:09
331Marcelo Hautemann1032Heren 55-593601:05:0501:05:40
332Boyke Chandoesing1322Jongens t/m 1514(Holland Casino N.V. - 1)01:05:2601:06:05
333Dirk Metselaar1027Heren 75+401:05:3001:06:04
334Chandu Thimmareddy1241Heren 35-3935Hoofddorp01:05:3501:05:59
335Alex Ursem1171Heren 55-5937Nieuw-Vennep01:06:0501:06:26
336Gaurav Katta1321Jongens t/m 1515(Holland Casino N.V. - 1)01:06:2101:07:02
337Jerry Heinlein1198Heren 35-3936Nieuw-Vennep01:06:2601:06:59
338Marcel Thomas1242Heren 50-5443Hoofddorp01:06:4201:06:43
339Cees Weij1332Heren 60-6430(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 1)01:06:5001:07:36
340Lewis Stodart1345Jongens 16 t/m 198(Pizzeria Amici)01:07:1201:07:16
341Bert Booij1033Heren 60-643101:07:2401:07:55
342Siem Kemp1145Heren 70-747Hoofddorp01:07:3901:08:16
343Wessel van den Heiligenberg1135Jongens 16 t/m 199Hoofddorp01:07:5201:08:01
344Andre van Veen1355Heren 60-6432Hoofddorp01:08:1201:08:12
345Boy Veeninga1247Heren 35-3937Hoofddorp01:08:2501:09:13
346Stephen Baldacchino1058Heren 30-3426Haarlem01:08:4701:09:13
347Sep Dekker1072Heren 55-5938Lisserbroek01:09:1901:10:00
348Don Kuijer1214Heren 60-6433Muiderberg01:09:2601:09:31
349Roel Beglinger1279Heren 35-3938(Jumbo Hofman - 2)01:09:2701:09:40
350Daniel Gabardo1078Heren 40-4448Amsterdam01:09:2701:10:00
351Barry van der Meij1100Heren 45-4947Nieuw-Vennep01:09:3801:10:08
352Murat Gurcay1306Heren 35-3939(Hotel City Garden)01:09:4001:10:30
353Edwin Paats1272Heren 50-5444(Jumbo Hofman - 1)01:09:4601:09:56
354Hans Ader1054Heren 55-5939Alphen aan den Rijn01:10:3401:10:34
355Jan Oosterweghel1354Heren 30-3427Hoofddorp01:11:1901:11:25
356Ben Dijkstra1130Heren 55-5940Hoofddorp01:11:5901:12:32
357Oscar de Valck30Heren 55-594101:12:1001:12:48
358Kees Busker1069Heren 50-5445Almere01:15:3701:15:57
359Barry van den Berg1048Heren 65-691101:22:5601:23:39
360Ramanan Ramadass1228Heren 40-4449Hoofddorp01:26:2801:26:37
361Peter van Wouwe7460Heren 65-6912LV Plantaris01:33:1701:33:17
362Harry Langeveld7728Heren 55-5942AKU01:37:5901:37:59
371Leroy Hovestad1201Heren 30-3429Zwanenburg00:00:00
380Bob Thijssen1240Heren 55-5943Hoofddorp00:00:00
381Dragos Tomescu1169Heren 35-3943Amsterdam00:00:00
391Rob Heemskerk7456Heren 40-4451Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:00:00
394Tim Bouma1041Heren 45-495000:00:00
1Ewald Broekema1319Jongens t/m 15(Holland Casino N.V. - 1)00:44:0800:44:47
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Niels Vissers1326Jongens t/m 15(Holland Casino N.V. - 2)00:51:3200:52:14
3Steeve Huin1266Jongens t/m 15(Irdeto)00:51:4200:52:35
4Sam McLaughlin1268Jongens t/m 15(Irdeto)00:52:1200:53:06
5Matthijs den Ouden1296Jongens t/m 15(Jumbo Hofman - 5)00:52:2800:52:42
6Juha Hytonen1269Jongens t/m 15(Irdeto)00:53:1800:54:13
7Luca van Tol1243Jongens t/m 15Hoofddorp00:54:1000:55:01
8Jos Kater1325Jongens t/m 15(Holland Casino N.V. - 2)00:54:4900:55:31
9Ümit Cicek1328Jongens t/m 15(Holland Casino N.V. - 2)00:56:3700:57:18
10Andrew Hoyt1265Jongens t/m 15(Irdeto)00:58:0900:59:04
11Jasper den Ouden1295Jongens t/m 15(Jumbo Hofman - 5)00:58:2400:58:38
12Roman Kovrigin1270Jongens t/m 15(Irdeto)00:59:0300:59:44
13Youri Raaphorst1294Jongens t/m 15(Jumbo Hofman - 4)00:59:1000:59:22
14Boyke Chandoesing1322Jongens t/m 15(Holland Casino N.V. - 1)01:05:2601:06:05
15Gaurav Katta1321Jongens t/m 15(Holland Casino N.V. - 1)01:06:2101:07:02
1Swen Kraakman1274Jongens 16 t/m 19(Jumbo Hofman - 1)00:46:2600:46:26
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jurgen Kraakman1275Jongens 16 t/m 19(Jumbo Hofman - 1)00:47:0000:47:03
3Sebastian van de Nes1222Jongens 16 t/m 19Hoofddorp00:51:0900:51:40
4Sam Zwetsloot1252Jongens 16 t/m 19Nieuw-Vennep00:58:0900:58:25
5Cain Hogers1344Jongens 16 t/m 19(Pizzeria Amici)01:00:0101:00:03
6Stefan Verbeek1293Jongens 16 t/m 19(Jumbo Hofman - 4)01:01:0501:01:17
7Niels Roosjen1282Jongens 16 t/m 19(Jumbo Hofman - 2)01:03:0101:03:13
8Lewis Stodart1345Jongens 16 t/m 19(Pizzeria Amici)01:07:1201:07:16
9Wessel van den Heiligenberg1135Jongens 16 t/m 19Hoofddorp01:07:5201:08:01
1Robin Kuiper7496Heren 20-24Rotterdam Atletiek00:36:5100:36:51
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Thijs van der Mark7709Heren 20-24Leiden00:42:4000:42:47
3Maarten Vloon1173Heren 20-24Nieuw-Vennep00:47:5100:47:51
4Nick Harting1273Heren 20-24(Jumbo Hofman - 1)00:48:1200:48:17
5Borja Svqve1371Heren 20-24Spain00:48:1900:48:39
6Tim van den Beld1123Heren 20-24Hoofddorp00:50:2900:50:31
7Jasper van Ruiten1109Heren 20-24Hoofddorp00:50:3900:50:45
8Tom Douglas1074Heren 20-24Diemen00:51:3500:51:40
9Robbie Warmerdam1179Heren 20-24Hoofddorp00:53:0200:53:42
10Sander Vloon1174Heren 20-24Nieuw-Vennep00:54:0900:54:09
11Max van Elven1333Heren 20-24(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 1)00:55:1300:55:16
12Eduard Vrijbloed4002Heren 20-24Hoofddorp00:57:2600:57:26
13Brian Voormolen1175Heren 20-24Hoofddorp00:59:0600:59:42
14Dion van Rijswijk1289Heren 20-24(Jumbo Hofman - 4)01:03:4701:03:58
1Yoram Polak1226Heren 25-29PAC00:34:0600:34:06
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Mats van Leuven1216Heren 25-29Haarlem00:40:1200:40:12
3Ignacio Pou1107Heren 25-29Amsterdam00:40:4200:40:43
4Sander de Wolf7479Heren 25-29VOORHOUT00:40:5200:40:52
5Steyn Kamphuis1144Heren 25-29Hoofddorp00:41:5800:41:58
6Jeffrey Ribbink1276Heren 25-29(Jumbo Hofman - 1)00:43:4300:43:43
7Leen Kerkvliet1381Heren 25-29Roelofarendsveen00:44:2600:44:26
8Arjan Ouwehand1223Heren 25-29Katwijk Zh00:44:4500:44:53
9Remco Vrijbloed1399Heren 25-29Halfweg00:44:5400:44:54
10Sten Stoltenborg1390Heren 25-29AV Horror00:44:5400:44:54
11Jake Sabin1164Heren 25-29Barcelona00:45:3000:45:50
12Martijn Enthoven7705Heren 25-29Roelofarendsveen00:46:5600:46:56
13Rens van den Burg - Besemer7489Heren 25-29Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:47:5800:48:06
14Thomas Veuger1114Heren 25-29Leiden00:50:2900:50:38
15Mathijs Vrijbloed1373Heren 25-29Badhoevedorp00:55:4900:55:49
16Aron Verhaar1172Heren 25-29Leiden00:56:2600:56:35
17Boaz Kuijer1213Heren 25-29Utrecht00:56:5500:57:00
18Ezra Mulder1121Heren 25-29Bloemendaal00:57:2500:57:25
19Brent Nijssen1337Heren 25-29(Nijssen Recycling)01:00:0101:00:17
1Mathijs Wiggers7429Heren 30-34AV Haarlemmermeer00:35:1400:35:14
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Raymond Dohmen1366Heren 30-34AAV '3600:38:0700:38:07
3Lucas Bisschop7471Heren 30-34AV De Spartaan00:38:5500:38:55
4Sven van Genderen1034Heren 30-3400:39:4600:39:46
5Bart Cartigny7726Heren 30-34ARV Ilion00:40:1300:40:13
6Tim Valentijn7516Heren 30-34AV Clytoneus00:41:1700:41:17
7Arne van Ettekoven1193Heren 30-34Haarlem00:41:5100:41:51
8Emiel Borger7629Heren 30-34ARV Ilion00:43:1200:43:12
9Bart Doornink1192Heren 30-34Amsterdam00:44:0600:44:06
10Tycho Schaaf1030Heren 30-3400:44:4000:44:42
11Jasper Bouwman7605Heren 30-34Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:5300:44:53
12Christiaan Reeuwijk7441Heren 30-34Leiden00:46:2800:46:45
13Rik Semeijn7666Heren 30-34Leiden00:47:1100:47:56
14Jasper Wermink7357Heren 30-34Leiden00:47:2500:47:59
15Gideon van IJzeren1310Heren 30-34(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 1)00:48:3900:48:59
16Tom Warmerdam7316Heren 30-34LEIDEN00:49:2000:49:21
17Koen Reeuwijk7313Heren 30-34Noordwijkerhout00:50:1100:50:28
18Arthur van Rijn7623Heren 30-34AV Rijnsoever00:50:1100:50:12
19Alexander Disseldorp7333Heren 30-34Roelofarendsveen00:54:4300:54:43
20Ronald Stricker1343Heren 30-34(Pizzeria Amici)00:55:0400:55:06
21Tony D'Hane1046Heren 30-3400:55:1200:56:01
22Dennis Notebaart1155Heren 30-34Hoofddorp00:57:1600:57:41
23Maarten de Vries1178Heren 30-34Hoofddorp00:58:0800:58:08
24Niels Klay1120Heren 30-34Heemstede00:59:4600:59:47
25Mohammed Saifddine1280Heren 30-34(Jumbo Hofman - 2)00:59:5301:00:06
26Stephen Baldacchino1058Heren 30-34Haarlem01:08:4701:09:13
27Jan Oosterweghel1354Heren 30-34Hoofddorp01:11:1901:11:25
29Leroy Hovestad1201Heren 30-34Zwanenburg00:00:00
1Timo Maarleveld7606Heren 35-39Leiden Atletiek00:35:1400:35:14
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kevin Imthorn7478Heren 35-39AV Rijnsoever00:36:2300:36:23
3Paul Weijer7302Heren 35-39Amstelveen00:37:5900:37:59
4Leo Turk7591Heren 35-39LV Plantaris00:39:5300:39:53
5Joost van der Zwet7331Heren 35-39Roelofarendsveen00:40:4500:40:45
6Rolf Jonker7509Heren 35-39AV Clytoneus00:41:1200:41:12
7René de Jong7557Heren 35-39AV Haarlemmermeer00:41:2300:41:23
8Olivier Brouwer1019Heren 35-39Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:1300:42:19
9Brian Klein1209Heren 35-39Sudbury00:42:2600:42:26
10Koen de Bakker7392Heren 35-39Leiden00:43:3200:43:32
11Danny Nachtegeller7306Heren 35-39Leiden00:43:4300:43:44
12Michiel Beelen1358Heren 35-39Hoofddorp00:43:5900:43:59
13Lukas Wiering7693Heren 35-39Voorhout00:44:1300:44:13
14Martijn Vonk7566Heren 35-39AAV '3600:47:1400:47:16
15Mark Zaal1181Heren 35-39AV Haarlemmermeer00:47:4500:47:59
16Stef Cobelens1071Heren 35-39Hoofddorp00:49:0600:49:06
17Bas Snijders1008Heren 35-39Hoofddorp00:49:3700:49:47
18Laurens Roth7458Heren 35-39Woerden00:51:0600:51:16
19Tim Ruhl1233Heren 35-39Hoofddorp00:51:4400:52:15
20Michele Rotunno1305Heren 35-39(Hotel City Garden)00:52:1600:53:03
21Fred Slats1167Heren 35-39Nieuw-Vennep00:53:4600:55:16
22Ince Lettenburg1357Heren 35-39Hoofddorp00:54:0700:54:53
23Remco Vermeulen7511Heren 35-39RRZ00:54:2300:54:31
24Gautam Rohan1230Heren 35-39Hoofddorp00:54:5200:55:27
25Carlos Anez1056Heren 35-39Amsterdam00:55:2300:55:25
26Martijn van Gerven7692Heren 35-39Lisse00:55:5100:56:35
27Roelof Bout1309Heren 35-39(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 1)00:56:0800:56:27
28Rajith Bhaskaran1185Heren 35-39Hoofddorp00:56:1200:56:19
29Robin Bleichrodt1320Heren 35-39(Holland Casino N.V. - 1)00:59:0000:59:41
30Marcel Bolhuis1188Heren 35-39Nieuw-Vennep01:00:5601:01:17
31Evgeny Polyakov1106Heren 35-39Hoofddorp01:01:2801:02:04
32Maikel Bartman1277Heren 35-39(Jumbo Hofman - 2)01:02:1201:02:25
33Miguel Diaz Del Valle1311Heren 35-39(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 1)01:02:4301:03:03
34Pruthviraj Shivaram1112Heren 35-39Hoofddorp01:04:0201:04:05
35Chandu Thimmareddy1241Heren 35-39Hoofddorp01:05:3501:05:59
36Jerry Heinlein1198Heren 35-39Nieuw-Vennep01:06:2601:06:59
37Boy Veeninga1247Heren 35-39Hoofddorp01:08:2501:09:13
38Roel Beglinger1279Heren 35-39(Jumbo Hofman - 2)01:09:2701:09:40
39Murat Gurcay1306Heren 35-39(Hotel City Garden)01:09:4001:10:30
43Dragos Tomescu1169Heren 35-39Amsterdam00:00:00
1Joram Hobo1137Heren 40-44AV De Spartaan00:38:5500:39:00
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martijn Rijsmus7581Heren 40-44Amstelveen00:41:1500:41:22
3Jelmer Anker1015Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:41:2500:41:25
4Niels de Hoog1200Heren 40-44Bloemendaal00:42:1500:42:15
5Marinus Boer7371Heren 40-44Waddinxveen00:42:1700:42:17
6Bart van der Pouw Kraan7365Heren 40-44LV Plantaris00:42:5100:42:51
7Ruud van Schaik7588Heren 40-44Hillegom00:43:0000:43:15
8Bart Blankers1187Heren 40-44Amsterdam00:45:0600:45:18
9Lucas van Hees7632Heren 40-44Sassenheim00:45:2500:45:26
10Richard Hoogakker1138Heren 40-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:45:3200:45:34
11Rogier Jacques7578Heren 40-44Leiden00:45:4000:45:40
12Slawek Kozan1212Heren 40-44Hillegom00:46:3900:47:04
13Giel Hermans1119Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:46:5400:46:54
14Wouter Hovius1140Heren 40-44Heemstede00:49:0900:49:42
15Evert-Jan de Raadt1004Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:49:4100:49:53
16Alexander Plakke1225Heren 40-44Vijfhuizen00:49:5100:49:58
17Jesse Koymans1211Heren 40-44Poeldijk00:50:0500:50:10
18Reinoud van Soest1383Heren 40-44Zoetermeer00:50:0600:50:11
19Samir Lazaar1315Heren 40-44(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 2)00:50:4000:51:03
20Michel Bijma1186Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:51:2000:51:21
21Patrick Wilkes1317Heren 40-44(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 2)00:51:2500:51:44
22Mariusz Kruszewski1094Heren 40-44Amsterdam00:51:5300:52:00
23Simon de Raadt1005Heren 40-44Voorschoten00:52:0700:52:18
24Rivanny Troenokarso1245Heren 40-44Nieuw-Vennep00:52:4000:52:53
25Richard Hoep1199Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:52:5900:52:59
26Remco Dautzenberg1191Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:53:2700:54:14
27Hans Klink7532Heren 40-44LV Plantaris00:53:5200:53:57
28Dennis Teeuwen1113Heren 40-44Nieuw-Vennep00:55:1900:56:06
29Dennis Meesters7598Heren 40-44RRZ00:55:5100:55:58
30Richard Pijpers7319Heren 40-44ARV Ilion00:55:5300:56:06
31Jako Lankamp1215Heren 40-44Nieuw-Vennep00:56:0400:56:16
32Andres van Loenen1031Heren 40-4400:56:1800:57:05
33Arnaud Hulskes1202Heren 40-44Nieuw-Vennep00:56:2600:56:36
34Joost Weijers1313Heren 40-44(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 2)00:57:2100:57:42
35Erwin Rasterhoff1160Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:57:4400:58:26
36Niels Boersma1063Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:58:2600:58:44
37Maurice van der Linden1097Heren 40-44Haarlem00:58:2600:58:44
38Christian Spanjers1237Heren 40-44Nieuw-Vennep00:58:5600:59:00
39Wouter Rood1231Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:58:5600:59:27
40Robert de Winter1042Heren 40-4400:59:1700:59:52
41Lida Wang1301Heren 40-44(Hotel City Garden)00:59:1801:00:08
42Leon Schipper1028Heren 40-4400:59:3901:00:20
43Dennis Hoogakker1389Heren 40-44Hoofddorp01:00:0101:00:36
44Dominik van den Eijkhof1075Heren 40-44Hoofddorp01:00:0701:00:53
45Eric Liu1304Heren 40-44(Hotel City Garden)01:00:1001:00:59
46Andries Bruinsma1068Heren 40-44Hoofddorp01:00:5801:00:58
47Asher Ben1398Heren 40-44Nieuw Vennep01:01:1801:01:38
48Daniel Gabardo1078Heren 40-44Amsterdam01:09:2701:10:00
49Ramanan Ramadass1228Heren 40-44Hoofddorp01:26:2801:26:37
51Rob Heemskerk7456Heren 40-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:00:00
1Andy Fuller7552Heren 45-49Leiden Atletiek00:35:3200:35:32
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Paul Boelens7426Heren 45-49AV Rijnsoever00:39:1600:39:16
3Bert Boter7720Heren 45-49Voorschoten '9700:39:4200:39:42
4Bas Meiland1360Heren 45-49Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:3700:40:37
5Michel Sjollema7654Heren 45-49Hillegom00:41:2900:41:29
6Tom Icke1376Heren 45-49Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:41:3100:41:31
7Walter Andriesse7555Heren 45-49Zoeterwoude00:41:5100:41:51
8Mark van Went1271Heren 45-49(Jumbo Hofman - 1)00:42:5700:42:57
9Jos Sneijders7556Heren 45-49Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:43:0600:43:06
10Martin Fehling7042Heren 45-49ARV Ilion00:43:1400:43:14
11Ron Hageman7651Heren 45-49NIEUW VENNEP00:43:3800:43:38
12Dave Geerlings1194Heren 45-49Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:3900:43:39
13Martijn Spruyt7315Heren 45-49ARV Ilion00:44:3600:44:36
14Martijn Noordermeer7485Heren 45-49Abcoude00:44:5800:45:57
15Richard Nauta1221Heren 45-49Alphen aan den Rijn00:47:0100:47:01
16Bram van Schagen1234Heren 45-49AKU00:47:1400:47:14
17Michel Sira6565Heren 45-49Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:1500:47:44
18Marc Prüst7394Heren 45-49Hoofddorp00:48:4500:48:52
19Henk van Spijker1377Heren 45-49LEIDERDORP00:49:3900:49:40
20John Wijns1259Heren 45-49(MultiTankcard - 2)00:50:1800:50:52
21René Koot7476Heren 45-49Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:3300:50:33
22Andre Kattenberg1087Heren 45-49Abbenes00:51:0000:51:02
23Arno Linnenbank1365Heren 45-49Zandvoort00:51:1800:51:41
24Vincent Mars1151Heren 45-49Hilversum00:51:3000:51:30
25Pieter den Edel7304Heren 45-49WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:3400:51:36
26Maxwell Prempeh1372Heren 45-49Hoofddorp00:51:3800:52:04
27Arnoud Korsuize1331Heren 45-49(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 1)00:51:4900:52:31
28Roel Olierook7550Heren 45-49Sassenheim00:52:0400:52:41
29Remco Bartling1184Heren 45-49Nieuw-Vennep00:52:2100:52:27
30Martijn Uijlenhoed1170Heren 45-49Nieuw-Vennep00:53:1500:53:37
31Robert van Gulik1353Heren 45-49Hoofddorp00:53:1700:54:06
32Peterpaul Tuijn7587Heren 45-49Leiden00:53:2200:53:43
33Stephan Werner1013Heren 45-49Katwijk aan Zee00:53:3000:53:36
34Vincent van Tol1244Heren 45-49Hoofddorp00:53:3800:54:30
35Anne Vermeulen1394Heren 45-49Vijfhuizen00:53:5800:54:07
36Wouter Bartels1316Heren 45-49(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 2)00:54:0900:54:26
37Danny Captijn1334Heren 45-49(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 1)00:54:2000:54:24
38Alex van der Geest1370Heren 45-49Rijpwetering00:57:0100:57:02
39Edwin van Gent1195Heren 45-49Roelofarendsveen00:57:2900:57:44
40Jeroen de Konink1380Heren 45-49LV Plantaris00:57:4000:57:45
41Steven Nutt1002Heren 45-49Nieuw-Vennep00:58:0200:58:11
42Dick Visser1262Heren 45-49(MultiTankcard - 2)00:59:0300:59:35
43Jethro de Vos1176Heren 45-49Hoofddorp00:59:2000:59:56
44Ahmed Moustapha1153Heren 45-49Hoofddorp01:03:1001:04:01
45Rogier Vroegindeweij7391Heren 45-49AV Haarlemmermeer01:03:3101:03:55
46Michiel de Liefde1314Heren 45-49(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 2)01:03:5501:04:14
47Barry van der Meij1100Heren 45-49Nieuw-Vennep01:09:3801:10:08
50Tim Bouma1041Heren 45-4900:00:00
1Andre Pont7360Heren 50-54Voorschoten '9700:41:3300:41:33
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Richard de Smit1368Heren 50-54Leiden Atletiek00:41:5100:41:51
3Peter Schrader7688Heren 50-54RRZ00:41:5400:41:54
4Alex Olieman7540Heren 50-54Rotterdam Atletiek00:42:0300:42:03
5Michel Mackaaij1385Heren 50-54AAV '3600:42:5100:42:51
6Martien de Ridder7670Heren 50-54Noordwijkerhout00:43:2500:43:48
7Peter Hazebroek7631Heren 50-54RRZ00:43:5200:43:52
8Dmytro Chernykh1128Heren 50-54Hoofddorp00:44:1700:45:01
9Joost Kutsch Lojenga7718Heren 50-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:3800:45:44
10Frank Hendriks1386Heren 50-54AAV '3600:46:3600:46:36
11Roger Hammond7518Heren 50-54Vijfhuizen00:46:4500:46:48
12Axel Möltgen7621Heren 50-54Leiden00:47:3500:47:44
13Coen van Gulijk7428Heren 50-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:2600:48:38
14Jeroen van der Zel1182Heren 50-54Hoofddorp00:48:3200:48:34
15Marco van Stijn1238Heren 50-54AV De Spartaan00:49:2100:49:22
16Antoine van Dam7637Heren 50-54Leimuiden00:49:2600:50:14
17Raimond Kientz7633Heren 50-54RRZ00:49:4100:50:03
18Aidan Walsh7336Heren 50-54Leiderdorp00:50:1500:50:15
19Menno de Haan1081Heren 50-54Hoofddorp00:51:2000:51:43
20Peter van Mutaca1263Heren 50-54(MultiTankcard - 2)00:52:0000:52:31
21Edwin Maurits7664Heren 50-54TKN '8500:52:2100:52:42
22Robin Kraakman1092Heren 50-54Hoofddorp00:52:3300:52:43
23Kees Meijer7421Heren 50-54Leiden Atletiek00:52:3900:52:39
24Arno De Block1061Heren 50-54Heemstede00:52:3900:53:24
25Casper Plaisier1397Heren 50-54Nittel00:52:4000:53:33
26Martijn Meulenbroek7574Heren 50-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:2300:53:51
27Jeroen Heijstee1260Heren 50-54(MultiTankcard - 2)00:53:4000:54:14
28Joris de Jong7310Heren 50-54Nieuw Vennep00:53:4100:53:58
29John Smak Gregoor7622Heren 50-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:0800:56:57
30Paul de Jong7451Heren 50-54Leiderdorp00:57:0700:57:09
31André van't Hof1037Heren 50-5400:57:5700:58:18
32Henk Cheung69Heren 50-54AV Aalsmeer00:58:5000:59:01
33Nico Kluwen1392Heren 50-54Nieuw Vennep00:59:2600:59:30
34Richard van Kessel7657Heren 50-54AKU00:59:4601:00:12
35Joost Kaptijn7653Heren 50-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:2501:01:10
36Marcel van Leersum7643Heren 50-54Alphen a/d Rijn 01:00:4501:01:36
37Arjan Taal1239Heren 50-54Nieuw-Vennep01:00:5901:01:25
38Sander van Riemsdijk1161Heren 50-54Hoofddorp01:01:2801:02:19
39Ton Verhaar7547Heren 50-54AKU01:02:2601:02:53
40Ronald van der Laan7369Heren 50-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:02:3401:03:03
41Harry Oussoren1103Heren 50-54Hoofddorp01:03:1701:04:01
42Elco Stolk4005Heren 50-54Nieuw-Vennep01:03:4701:04:18
43Marcel Thomas1242Heren 50-54Hoofddorp01:06:4201:06:43
44Edwin Paats1272Heren 50-54(Jumbo Hofman - 1)01:09:4601:09:56
45Kees Busker1069Heren 50-54Almere01:15:3701:15:57
1Marcel de Romph7662Heren 55-59AV Haarlemmermeer00:40:5000:40:50
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Peter Roemeling7395Heren 55-59Haag Atletiek00:42:1500:42:15
3Rachid Mohammadi1152Heren 55-59Amsterdam00:42:2700:42:27
4Marcel van Zijp7381Heren 55-59Leiden 00:44:4300:45:05
5Richard van der Klis7562Heren 55-59RRZ00:46:5500:46:55
6Richard Warmerdam1249Heren 55-59AV Suomi00:47:1100:47:11
7Nico Verkade7635Heren 55-59Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:48:1000:48:19
8Robin Breeuwer1189Heren 55-59Hoofddorp00:48:5300:49:23
9Ronald Pieterse7510Heren 55-59AV De Spartaan00:49:1200:49:13
10Peter Lambrecht1096Heren 55-59Hoofddorp00:49:3400:49:46
11John van Wezel1349Heren 55-59HRR00:49:5300:50:18
12Kees de Graaf7430Heren 55-59Leiden Atletiek00:50:1600:51:13
13Jerry van der Hulst1018Heren 55-59Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:3600:53:36
14Wim Huivenaar1393Heren 55-59Leiden00:53:5800:53:59
15Aldo van Eikeren1076Heren 55-59Hoofddorp00:55:0600:55:08
16Howard Vanenburg1246Heren 55-59Purmerend00:55:3500:55:51
17Henk van Leeuwen7549Heren 55-59AKU00:55:5400:56:20
18Peter van Luling1367Heren 55-59Hoofddorp00:55:5500:55:56
19Walt Planjer7356Heren 55-59Leidschendam00:56:2700:57:12
20Xander van der Ploeg7678Heren 55-59Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0900:57:17
21Edward Breeuwer7438Heren 55-59Leiden00:57:3200:58:06
22Sjaak Nijgh7440Heren 55-59AV Rijnsoever00:57:3400:58:23
23Alex Zwetsloot1251Heren 55-59Nieuw-Vennep00:58:0900:58:25
24Peter Kalkman1143Heren 55-59Nieuw-Vennep00:58:4600:59:08
25Joost Boer1124Heren 55-59Hoofddorp00:59:1000:59:33
26Pieter Hagen1197Heren 55-59Hoofddorp00:59:2500:59:49
27Jan van Bohemen1010Heren 55-59Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:00:1701:00:17
28Ron Kool1210Heren 55-59Hoofddorp01:00:3501:00:48
29E. Z. Langedijk4003Heren 55-59CHAMPION01:01:2401:01:40
30Frank Scheffers1235Heren 55-59Hoofddorp01:02:0001:02:42
31Ruud Warmerdam7411Heren 55-59Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:1401:02:51
32Marco van Rooijen1232Heren 55-59Nieuw-Vennep01:02:3501:03:03
33Wim Oussoren1104Heren 55-59Dordrecht01:03:1001:03:54
34Oleg Sergeechev1236Heren 55-59Hoofddorp01:03:2901:03:55
35P Kamerbeek1206Heren 55-59Amsterdam01:04:2101:05:17
36Marcelo Hautemann1032Heren 55-5901:05:0501:05:40
37Alex Ursem1171Heren 55-59Nieuw-Vennep01:06:0501:06:26
38Sep Dekker1072Heren 55-59Lisserbroek01:09:1901:10:00
39Hans Ader1054Heren 55-59Alphen aan den Rijn01:10:3401:10:34
40Ben Dijkstra1130Heren 55-59Hoofddorp01:11:5901:12:32
41Oscar de Valck30Heren 55-5901:12:1001:12:48
42Harry Langeveld7728Heren 55-59AKU01:37:5901:37:59
43Bob Thijssen1240Heren 55-59Hoofddorp00:00:00
1Gabri Hoogenboom7612Heren 60-64AV '4700:45:0000:45:00
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Stef van Holstein7717Heren 60-64HRR00:45:5500:45:55
3Erik Verschuren7722Heren 60-64KLM ROADRUNNERS00:46:1100:46:11
4Willem van Klink7492Heren 60-64AV De Spartaan00:46:2900:46:29
5Florus Jan de Wolf7517Heren 60-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:48:5000:48:50
6Joost Frenken7731Heren 60-64Leiden00:50:1000:50:10
7Wouter Goes7418Heren 60-64RUN FOR RIO00:50:2000:50:32
8Bert van Nierop7672Heren 60-64Bodegraven00:50:5700:51:49
9Jerry Borger7323Heren 60-64ARV Ilion00:51:1000:51:23
10Gerard de Munk7584Heren 60-64Leiden00:52:1000:52:13
11Oscar Bosje7504Heren 60-64LEIDEN00:52:5700:52:57
12Ralph Vergeer1369Heren 60-64Hoofddorp00:53:4500:54:08
13Peter Grund1012Heren 60-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:0200:54:07
14René Goddijn7599Heren 60-64LV Plantaris00:54:2700:54:32
15Cas Grannetia7495Heren 60-64AV De Spartaan00:54:5200:55:08
16Quirijn Mulder1382Heren 60-64Nieuw Vennep00:56:4300:57:01
17Charles Callenbach7390Heren 60-64Leiderdorp00:57:2600:58:11
18Thijs Wermink7407Heren 60-64Voorschoten00:57:4700:58:23
19Marc Plaiser1007Heren 60-64KAV Holland00:58:0100:58:51
20Hendrik Schiphof1388Heren 60-64AV Haarlemmermeer00:58:0400:58:39
21Leo Bellekom7384Heren 60-64RUN FOR RIO00:58:4200:59:22
22Constantijn Callenbach7625Heren 60-64Leiderdorp00:59:2601:00:05
23Erik Oostdam7568Heren 60-64RUN FOR RIO00:59:3101:00:12
24Kees van der Giesen1079Heren 60-64Hoofddorp00:59:4200:59:42
25Chris Vonk1045Heren 60-6401:02:0101:02:35
26Paul Groen1264Heren 60-64(MultiTankcard - 2)01:02:0901:02:40
27Martin Rijkers1108Heren 60-64KLM ROADRUNNERS01:04:3201:04:34
28Carl Koopmans1350Heren 60-64Hoofddorp01:04:3201:04:39
29Harald van der Perk1351Heren 60-64Hoofddorp01:04:3301:04:39
30Cees Weij1332Heren 60-64(Autobedrijf Wiersema en van Wouwe - 1)01:06:5001:07:36
31Bert Booij1033Heren 60-6401:07:2401:07:55
32Andre van Veen1355Heren 60-64Hoofddorp01:08:1201:08:12
33Don Kuijer1214Heren 60-64Muiderberg01:09:2601:09:31
1Mike Muller7375Heren 65-69ARV Ilion00:46:1600:46:16
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Juur Kerkvliet7455Heren 65-69Warmond00:49:3400:49:34
3Piet Salman7470Heren 65-69Noordwijk00:52:4500:52:45
4Jan - Wim Derks4007Heren 65-69Haarlem00:53:4300:53:46
5Leo van Steijn7370Heren 65-69AV De Spartaan00:57:5000:58:04
6Grietus Wiggers1379Heren 65-69AV Haarlemmermeer00:58:1400:58:29
7Sjaak van Steijn7335Heren 65-69Ter Aar00:58:3800:58:52
8Ron van Dalen1361Heren 65-69AV Haarlemmermeer00:58:5200:59:07
9Eef Plugge7513Heren 65-69Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:2701:01:20
10Wim Blom7401Heren 65-69AV De Spartaan01:02:0601:02:44
11Barry van den Berg1048Heren 65-6901:22:5601:23:39
12Peter van Wouwe7460Heren 65-69LV Plantaris01:33:1701:33:17
1William Elferink1261Heren 70-74(MultiTankcard - 2)00:44:2600:44:26
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kees Landman7490Heren 70-74Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:0300:53:31
3Dick van Tongeren7363Heren 70-74Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1300:57:05
4René van der Helm1136Heren 70-74Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:3800:57:09
5Wim Keizer7714Heren 70-74AV De Spartaan00:56:4800:57:06
6Sako Kroon1093Heren 70-74AV De Spartaan00:59:2600:59:36
7Siem Kemp1145Heren 70-74Hoofddorp01:07:3901:08:16
1Bert Schalkwijk1165Heren 75+Monnickendam00:42:2700:42:27
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jan Vink1011Heren 75+Roermond01:01:2001:01:49
3Do Hageman7474Heren 75+AV De Spartaan01:04:5401:05:09
4Dirk Metselaar1027Heren 75+01:05:3001:06:04
1Carmen Oosterkamp7561Dames 20-241Leiden Atletiek00:39:0200:39:02
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Daphne Lamboo1148Dames 30-341AV Gouda00:40:2300:40:23
3Nathalie Klaassen7487Dames 50-541AAV '3600:41:5300:41:53
4Marleen Janson7649Dames 30-342Leiden Atletiek00:44:5500:44:55
5Lydia Korrel7415Dames 60-641OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:45:2800:45:29
6Simone Rodewijk - van Dijk7077Dames 50-542AV Rijnsoever00:45:5200:45:52
7Nanxia Bijlsma7536Dames 25-291AV Rijnsoever00:46:0400:46:04
8Marion Schaap7303Dames 40-441AV Rijnsoever00:46:5400:47:00
9Margriet Vonk7362Dames 55-591Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:4400:47:44
10Jorine de Vries7652Dames 40-442Noordwijkerhout00:48:1500:48:15
11Daphne Groen in 't Woud7687Dames 30-34300:49:0000:49:01
12Dieke Klijn7497Dames 30-344Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:49:0800:49:15
13Simone Hoogendoorn7373Dames 30-345AV Clytoneus00:49:2300:49:23
14Simone Jacobs1203Dames 30-346Haarlem00:50:2700:50:27
15Annemarij van Tongeren1020Dames 35-391Rijnsburg00:50:2900:51:22
16Eline Wagemaker7325Dames 55-592Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:3400:50:41
17Linda Meegdes1359Dames 25-292AV Haarlemmermeer00:50:3900:50:42
18Berta Bosch1064Dames 25-293Amsterdam00:50:5500:51:14
19Berta Setoain1111Dames 25-294Amsterdam00:50:5600:51:14
20Janneke van Spijker7453Dames 45-491LEIDERDORP00:51:0800:51:09
21Marijke van der Steen7383Dames 55-593Voorschoten00:51:1500:51:15
22Susanne Glorie1400Dames 25-295Hoofddorp00:51:1700:51:17
23Femke van Lingen1098Dames 25-296AKU00:51:2600:51:26
24Jeanette Overduin7348Dames 50-543LV Plantaris00:51:3600:52:28
25Mieke Hermans1039Dames 40-443AV Haarlemmermeer00:51:3800:51:41
26Esther van den Ende7454Dames 50-544Leiden00:51:4500:51:50
27Laura de Kam1253Dames 45-492(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 1)00:52:0000:52:39
28Jelka van Leeuwenberg - de Jong7600Dames 50-545Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:0300:52:18
29Tanja van Bemmel7318Dames 25-297AV Clytoneus00:52:0700:52:07
30Sophie Hall1133Dames 20-242Amsterdam00:52:1900:52:19
31Marieke Sannen7367Dames 45-493Voorschoten '9700:52:2400:52:52
32Jasmijn Mioch7434Dames 35-392Leiderdorp00:52:2900:52:31
33Joke Laanbroek1396Dames 50-546KAV Holland00:52:3300:52:33
34Joyce Lammers1149Dames 40-444Hoofddorp00:52:5600:52:59
35Bo-Jane Ladru1340Dames 25-298(Nijssen Recycling)00:52:5900:53:13
36Corine Lieverse - vd Plas7379Dames 40-445Noordwijkerhout 00:53:0100:53:01
37Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds7663Dames 55-594Voorschoten '9700:53:1900:53:47
38Lauren Jones1204Dames 20-243Amstelveen00:53:2200:53:22
39Monika Grabinska1021Dames 40-446Kudelstaart00:53:2300:53:49
40Mariska Buis1312Dames 40-447(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 1)00:53:3200:53:49
41Tessa van der Hulst1017Dames 20-244Leiden00:53:3600:53:36
42Leny van der Plas - Barnhoorn7642Dames 70-741Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:4800:53:48
43Linde Kloos1395Dames 30-347Hoofddorp00:53:5700:54:07
44Lucia de Gispert1080Dames 25-299Amsterdam00:53:5700:54:16
45Franca Verheijen7548Dames 45-494Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:0300:54:04
46Anja Kleefsman1378Dames 60-642AV Haarlemmermeer00:54:1400:54:28
47Maaike Wiggers1341Dames 25-2910(Nijssen Recycling)00:54:1400:54:28
48Claudia Van Leeuwen7727Dames 45-495Leiden00:54:5700:54:58
49Nadine van Veen1364Dames 30-348Sassenheim00:54:5900:55:14
50Felien van Capelle1190Meisjes t/m 151Hoofddorp00:55:0600:55:40
51Yvonne de Ridder7382Dames 55-595ARV Ilion00:55:1800:55:32
52Nicole Aaij1375Dames 45-496RIJNSATERWOUDE00:55:3500:55:35
53Lidia Ferrari-Nijenhuis1132Dames 35-393Hoofddorp00:55:3800:56:01
54Ruby van Ingen7527Dames 40-448Oegstgeest 00:55:3800:56:04
55Karin Heemskerk1362Dames 60-643AV Haarlemmermeer00:55:4900:56:20
56Sonja van der Marel7494Dames 50-547AV De Spartaan00:55:5600:56:37
57Manon Zuurmond7359Dames 40-449Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:1600:56:24
58Judit Gyure1009Dames 35-394Amsterdam00:56:1800:56:27
59Sinwen Vijlbrief1050Dames 35-39500:56:3100:56:31
60Valerie van de Kamp1338Dames 25-2911(Nijssen Recycling)00:56:3400:56:48
61Saskia van Gerven1196Dames 30-349AV De Spartaan00:56:4000:57:23
62Gonny Verschoor7580Dames 45-497RRZ00:56:4300:57:06
63Sky Lathers1150Meisjes 16 t/m 191Nieuw-Vennep00:56:5100:56:52
64Grace Anderson1055Dames 20-245Teddington00:56:5200:56:54
65Rosa van Wouwe7459Dames 25-2912LV Plantaris00:56:5400:57:25
66Eva Sonneveld7594Dames 20-246Haarlem00:56:5500:57:41
67Kim Harting1288Dames 20-247(Jumbo Hofman - 3)00:57:1800:59:18
68Saskia Veerhuis7522Dames 45-498Mijdrecht00:57:3300:57:40
69Marije Turk7457Dames 35-396Katwijk00:57:5100:58:36
70Ineke Brouwer1127Dames 35-397Hoofddorp00:57:5300:58:15
71Marieke van der Putten7544Dames 45-499Leiden 00:57:5500:58:25
72Tina Panovska1156Dames 40-4410Nieuw-Vennep00:57:5900:57:59
73Ruby Yang1118Dames 35-398Jhubei City00:58:1700:58:17
74Kate Clancy1025Dames 35-39900:58:2000:59:09
75Lisa Kerstholt1089Dames 45-4910KAV Holland00:58:2600:59:12
76Camille Joyandet1086Dames 25-2913Amsterdam00:58:2700:58:48
77Mar Perpinyà Bartra1059Dames 25-2914Amsterdam00:58:2700:58:47
78Saskia Aartsen1023Dames 45-491100:58:3200:58:54
79Til Duineveld - Keijzers7443Dames 70-742AV De Spartaan00:58:3300:58:33
80Madelon van den Dag1129Dames 45-4912Nieuw-Vennep00:58:3700:58:58
81Lisa Spencer1267Meisjes t/m 152(Irdeto)00:58:5000:59:44
82Lara vd Vlugt1116Dames 35-3910Nieuw-Vennep00:58:5700:59:44
83Renate Korf1374Dames 50-548Nieuw Vennep00:59:0400:59:04
84Irene de Kooker1384Dames 55-596NIEUW VENNEP00:59:0500:59:05
85Jeanne - Marie Liebenberg1001Dames 30-3410Haarlem00:59:1100:59:27
86Elif Keten1090Dames 35-3911Hoofddorp00:59:4300:59:43
87Mariët Wesselman7614Dames 60-644LV Plantaris00:59:4601:00:33
88Fan Ye1302Dames 40-4411(Hotel City Garden)00:59:5201:00:40
89Judith van Dijk1073Dames 30-3411Lisse00:59:5201:00:22
90Merel Broekhuizen1067Dames 25-2915Lisse00:59:5401:00:22
91Nikki Hoogland1139Dames 30-3412Hoofddorp01:00:0101:00:18
92Marjoke de Jong1205Dames 35-3912Medemblik01:00:1301:00:22
93Mirella van der Willik1038Dames 40-441201:00:1601:00:45
94Sandra Mulder1220Dames 50-549Aalsmeer01:00:1701:00:45
95Aniek van Oosten-Schalks7721Dames 30-3413Noordwijk01:00:1801:00:36
96Rian Postma1227Dames 45-4913Biddinghuizen01:00:2001:00:34
97Meike Hoogland7585Dames 55-597AKU01:00:2201:00:49
98Izabela Hawelka1134Dames 40-4413Hoofddorp01:00:3901:00:44
99Isabella Wortelboer1117Dames 25-2916Hoofddorp01:00:4301:00:46
100Willeke Teeuwen1356Dames 60-645AV Haarlemmermeer01:00:4301:01:15
101Nienke Denayere1346Dames 20-248(Pizzeria Amici)01:01:0001:01:03
102Nelich La Bella1035Dames 30-341401:01:1601:01:16
103Anita van Klink7553Dames 55-598LV Plantaris01:01:4601:02:33
104Marina Kuznetsova1095Dames 35-3913Amsterdam01:02:0201:02:15
105Puck Zantvoord7406Dames 30-341501:02:1301:02:15
106Irene van der Peet1224Dames 50-5410AV De Spartaan01:02:1801:02:36
107Yvette van Rooijen1162Dames 55-599Nieuw-Vennep01:02:3401:03:02
108Brenda Kingma1207Dames 25-2917Enkhuizen01:02:4101:02:50
109Flora Muijzer7706Dames 30-3416Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 01:03:0401:03:11
110Iris van Amsterdam7554Dames 45-4914Leiden01:03:0701:03:28
111Anneke van Zundert7630Dames 65-691Noordwijk01:03:1101:04:01
112Tineke Nuijens1006Dames 60-646Hillegom01:03:1301:03:42
113Vanessa de Jonge1083Dames 40-4414Hoofddorp01:03:2201:04:08
114Eefje Luijk1217Meisjes 16 t/m 192Hoofddorp01:03:3501:04:01
115Christine Rubeling1257Dames 50-5411(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 1)01:03:4601:04:26
116Tecla van Vastenhoven1327Meisjes t/m 153(Holland Casino N.V. - 2)01:04:0601:04:46
117Anita de Vries1177Dames 50-5412Alphen aan den Rijn01:04:0801:04:46
118Esther Verbruggen7173Dames 25-2918den Haag01:04:1001:05:02
119Marcia Dubbelaar1131Dames 45-4915KLM ROADRUNNERS01:04:3001:04:57
120Evelien Gevers7576Dames 45-4916Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:05:0201:05:30
121Christine Groot-Zevert1254Dames 35-3914(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 1)01:05:0401:05:48
122Elizabeth Rouha1163Dames 20-249Amsterdam01:05:3701:05:37
123Marieke Leijder Havenstroom7680Dames 35-3915Voorhout01:05:5601:06:32
124Ingrid de Keijzer - Molenaar7523Dames 50-5413Nieuwkoop01:06:3901:07:02
125Ida Molkenboer7595Dames 70-743LV Plantaris01:06:5401:07:41
126Roos de Boer1062Dames 20-2410Hoofddorp01:06:5501:07:32
127Joyce Ribbink1285Dames 25-2919(Jumbo Hofman - 3)01:07:2901:07:40
128Sylvia Kompier-Pieterse4004Dames 50-5414Leimuiden01:07:4701:08:35
129Ami Cormack1003Dames 35-3916Haarlem01:07:5001:08:07
130Josephine van den Berg1060Dames 60-647Hoofddorp01:07:5201:08:16
131Elly Rietveld - Möhlmann7713Dames 65-692AV De Spartaan01:08:2201:09:06
132Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter7710Dames 50-5415Leiden01:08:2501:09:08
133Sophie Jansen1141Meisjes t/m 154Hoofddorp01:08:3201:08:59
134Eveline Spring in 't Veld7099Dames 35-3917Wassenaar01:08:4101:09:21
135Valentina Schembri1026Dames 40-441501:08:4601:09:35
136Annemieke van der Meij1099Dames 40-4416Nieuw-Vennep01:09:3801:10:08
137Yana Polchaninova1303Dames 25-2920(Hotel City Garden)01:09:5901:10:47
138Greet Lommerse7656Dames 35-3918Noordwijkerhout01:10:0201:10:21
139Hebe Geerlings7413Dames 35-3919Noordwijkerhout01:10:1101:10:30
140Gerrie van der Wal1248Dames 55-5910Hoofddorp01:10:5001:11:19
141Elviera Beekman7400Dames 55-5911Zevenhoven01:11:5901:12:13
142Kelly van Doorn1043Dames 25-292101:12:0401:12:25
143Gabriella Baptista29Dames 45-491701:12:1001:12:47
144Maureen Dijkman1040Dames 55-5912Nieuw-Vennep01:12:1501:12:47
145Sophie Frankpitt1077Dames 20-2411Amstelveen01:12:5301:12:55
146Caroline Swart1168Dames 55-5913Nieuw-Vennep01:12:5801:13:23
147Jolanda de Joode1084Dames 55-5914Nieuw-Vennep01:13:1901:13:43
148Isabel Morales1101Dames 30-3417Amsterdam01:13:2301:13:25
149Vanina Hautemann1029Dames 50-541601:13:4001:14:15
150Saskia Koster1147Dames 50-5417Heemstede01:14:1601:14:22
151Coby van Beek1352Dames 75+1AV Haarlemmermeer01:15:1701:15:50
152Miron van den Heiligenberg1082Dames 20-2412Nieuw-Vennep01:18:1101:18:21
153Germien le Clus1070Dames 35-3920Amstelveen01:18:2601:18:29
154Gerna Myburgh1102Dames 35-3921Amstelveen01:18:2601:18:30
155Hester Agricola1284Dames 20-2413(Jumbo Hofman - 3)01:18:3501:18:45
156Bodine van Eyk1286Dames 20-2414(Jumbo Hofman - 3)01:18:4101:18:52
157Jo-Maree Alcock1122Dames 30-3418Leiden01:18:5901:19:04
158Rianne Toebes1047Dames 35-392201:22:5501:23:38
159Mady van den Berg1255Dames 35-3923(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 1)01:22:5501:23:38
160Mady van den Berg1049Dames 35-392401:22:5501:23:38
161Betty van Maris1256Dames 65-693(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 1)01:23:0501:23:38
162Edith Cramer7486Dames 65-694Leiden Atletiek01:26:3001:26:56
163Evelien van de Pieterman1105Dames 50-5418Vijfhuizen01:27:5201:28:25
176Danielle du Saar1110Dames 30-3420Vleuten00:00:00
1Felien van Capelle1190Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp00:55:0600:55:40
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lisa Spencer1267Meisjes t/m 15(Irdeto)00:58:5000:59:44
3Tecla van Vastenhoven1327Meisjes t/m 15(Holland Casino N.V. - 2)01:04:0601:04:46
4Sophie Jansen1141Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp01:08:3201:08:59
1Sky Lathers1150Meisjes 16 t/m 19Nieuw-Vennep00:56:5100:56:52
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eefje Luijk1217Meisjes 16 t/m 19Hoofddorp01:03:3501:04:01
1Carmen Oosterkamp7561Dames 20-24Leiden Atletiek00:39:0200:39:02
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sophie Hall1133Dames 20-24Amsterdam00:52:1900:52:19
3Lauren Jones1204Dames 20-24Amstelveen00:53:2200:53:22
4Tessa van der Hulst1017Dames 20-24Leiden00:53:3600:53:36
5Grace Anderson1055Dames 20-24Teddington00:56:5200:56:54
6Eva Sonneveld7594Dames 20-24Haarlem00:56:5500:57:41
7Kim Harting1288Dames 20-24(Jumbo Hofman - 3)00:57:1800:59:18
8Nienke Denayere1346Dames 20-24(Pizzeria Amici)01:01:0001:01:03
9Elizabeth Rouha1163Dames 20-24Amsterdam01:05:3701:05:37
10Roos de Boer1062Dames 20-24Hoofddorp01:06:5501:07:32
11Sophie Frankpitt1077Dames 20-24Amstelveen01:12:5301:12:55
12Miron van den Heiligenberg1082Dames 20-24Nieuw-Vennep01:18:1101:18:21
13Hester Agricola1284Dames 20-24(Jumbo Hofman - 3)01:18:3501:18:45
14Bodine van Eyk1286Dames 20-24(Jumbo Hofman - 3)01:18:4101:18:52
1Nanxia Bijlsma7536Dames 25-29AV Rijnsoever00:46:0400:46:04
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Linda Meegdes1359Dames 25-29AV Haarlemmermeer00:50:3900:50:42
3Berta Bosch1064Dames 25-29Amsterdam00:50:5500:51:14
4Berta Setoain1111Dames 25-29Amsterdam00:50:5600:51:14
5Susanne Glorie1400Dames 25-29Hoofddorp00:51:1700:51:17
6Femke van Lingen1098Dames 25-29AKU00:51:2600:51:26
7Tanja van Bemmel7318Dames 25-29AV Clytoneus00:52:0700:52:07
8Bo-Jane Ladru1340Dames 25-29(Nijssen Recycling)00:52:5900:53:13
9Lucia de Gispert1080Dames 25-29Amsterdam00:53:5700:54:16
10Maaike Wiggers1341Dames 25-29(Nijssen Recycling)00:54:1400:54:28
11Valerie van de Kamp1338Dames 25-29(Nijssen Recycling)00:56:3400:56:48
12Rosa van Wouwe7459Dames 25-29LV Plantaris00:56:5400:57:25
13Camille Joyandet1086Dames 25-29Amsterdam00:58:2700:58:48
14Mar Perpinyà Bartra1059Dames 25-29Amsterdam00:58:2700:58:47
15Merel Broekhuizen1067Dames 25-29Lisse00:59:5401:00:22
16Isabella Wortelboer1117Dames 25-29Hoofddorp01:00:4301:00:46
17Brenda Kingma1207Dames 25-29Enkhuizen01:02:4101:02:50
18Esther Verbruggen7173Dames 25-29den Haag01:04:1001:05:02
19Joyce Ribbink1285Dames 25-29(Jumbo Hofman - 3)01:07:2901:07:40
20Yana Polchaninova1303Dames 25-29(Hotel City Garden)01:09:5901:10:47
21Kelly van Doorn1043Dames 25-2901:12:0401:12:25
1Daphne Lamboo1148Dames 30-34AV Gouda00:40:2300:40:23
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marleen Janson7649Dames 30-34Leiden Atletiek00:44:5500:44:55
3Daphne Groen in 't Woud7687Dames 30-3400:49:0000:49:01
4Dieke Klijn7497Dames 30-34Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:49:0800:49:15
5Simone Hoogendoorn7373Dames 30-34AV Clytoneus00:49:2300:49:23
6Simone Jacobs1203Dames 30-34Haarlem00:50:2700:50:27
7Linde Kloos1395Dames 30-34Hoofddorp00:53:5700:54:07
8Nadine van Veen1364Dames 30-34Sassenheim00:54:5900:55:14
9Saskia van Gerven1196Dames 30-34AV De Spartaan00:56:4000:57:23
10Jeanne - Marie Liebenberg1001Dames 30-34Haarlem00:59:1100:59:27
11Judith van Dijk1073Dames 30-34Lisse00:59:5201:00:22
12Nikki Hoogland1139Dames 30-34Hoofddorp01:00:0101:00:18
13Aniek van Oosten-Schalks7721Dames 30-34Noordwijk01:00:1801:00:36
14Nelich La Bella1035Dames 30-3401:01:1601:01:16
15Puck Zantvoord7406Dames 30-3401:02:1301:02:15
16Flora Muijzer7706Dames 30-34Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 01:03:0401:03:11
17Isabel Morales1101Dames 30-34Amsterdam01:13:2301:13:25
18Jo-Maree Alcock1122Dames 30-34Leiden01:18:5901:19:04
20Danielle du Saar1110Dames 30-34Vleuten00:00:00
1Annemarij van Tongeren1020Dames 35-39Rijnsburg00:50:2900:51:22
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jasmijn Mioch7434Dames 35-39Leiderdorp00:52:2900:52:31
3Lidia Ferrari-Nijenhuis1132Dames 35-39Hoofddorp00:55:3800:56:01
4Judit Gyure1009Dames 35-39Amsterdam00:56:1800:56:27
5Sinwen Vijlbrief1050Dames 35-3900:56:3100:56:31
6Marije Turk7457Dames 35-39Katwijk00:57:5100:58:36
7Ineke Brouwer1127Dames 35-39Hoofddorp00:57:5300:58:15
8Ruby Yang1118Dames 35-39Jhubei City00:58:1700:58:17
9Kate Clancy1025Dames 35-3900:58:2000:59:09
10Lara vd Vlugt1116Dames 35-39Nieuw-Vennep00:58:5700:59:44
11Elif Keten1090Dames 35-39Hoofddorp00:59:4300:59:43
12Marjoke de Jong1205Dames 35-39Medemblik01:00:1301:00:22
13Marina Kuznetsova1095Dames 35-39Amsterdam01:02:0201:02:15
14Christine Groot-Zevert1254Dames 35-39(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 1)01:05:0401:05:48
15Marieke Leijder Havenstroom7680Dames 35-39Voorhout01:05:5601:06:32
16Ami Cormack1003Dames 35-39Haarlem01:07:5001:08:07
17Eveline Spring in 't Veld7099Dames 35-39Wassenaar01:08:4101:09:21
18Greet Lommerse7656Dames 35-39Noordwijkerhout01:10:0201:10:21
19Hebe Geerlings7413Dames 35-39Noordwijkerhout01:10:1101:10:30
20Germien le Clus1070Dames 35-39Amstelveen01:18:2601:18:29
21Gerna Myburgh1102Dames 35-39Amstelveen01:18:2601:18:30
22Rianne Toebes1047Dames 35-3901:22:5501:23:38
23Mady van den Berg1255Dames 35-39(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 1)01:22:5501:23:38
24Mady van den Berg1049Dames 35-3901:22:5501:23:38
1Marion Schaap7303Dames 40-44AV Rijnsoever00:46:5400:47:00
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jorine de Vries7652Dames 40-44Noordwijkerhout00:48:1500:48:15
3Mieke Hermans1039Dames 40-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:51:3800:51:41
4Joyce Lammers1149Dames 40-44Hoofddorp00:52:5600:52:59
5Corine Lieverse - vd Plas7379Dames 40-44Noordwijkerhout 00:53:0100:53:01
6Monika Grabinska1021Dames 40-44Kudelstaart00:53:2300:53:49
7Mariska Buis1312Dames 40-44(Murata Electronics Europe B.V. - 1)00:53:3200:53:49
8Ruby van Ingen7527Dames 40-44Oegstgeest 00:55:3800:56:04
9Manon Zuurmond7359Dames 40-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:1600:56:24
10Tina Panovska1156Dames 40-44Nieuw-Vennep00:57:5900:57:59
11Fan Ye1302Dames 40-44(Hotel City Garden)00:59:5201:00:40
12Mirella van der Willik1038Dames 40-4401:00:1601:00:45
13Izabela Hawelka1134Dames 40-44Hoofddorp01:00:3901:00:44
14Vanessa de Jonge1083Dames 40-44Hoofddorp01:03:2201:04:08
15Valentina Schembri1026Dames 40-4401:08:4601:09:35
16Annemieke van der Meij1099Dames 40-44Nieuw-Vennep01:09:3801:10:08
1Janneke van Spijker7453Dames 45-49LEIDERDORP00:51:0800:51:09
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Laura de Kam1253Dames 45-49(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 1)00:52:0000:52:39
3Marieke Sannen7367Dames 45-49Voorschoten '9700:52:2400:52:52
4Franca Verheijen7548Dames 45-49Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:0300:54:04
5Claudia Van Leeuwen7727Dames 45-49Leiden00:54:5700:54:58
6Nicole Aaij1375Dames 45-49RIJNSATERWOUDE00:55:3500:55:35
7Gonny Verschoor7580Dames 45-49RRZ00:56:4300:57:06
8Saskia Veerhuis7522Dames 45-49Mijdrecht00:57:3300:57:40
9Marieke van der Putten7544Dames 45-49Leiden 00:57:5500:58:25
10Lisa Kerstholt1089Dames 45-49KAV Holland00:58:2600:59:12
11Saskia Aartsen1023Dames 45-4900:58:3200:58:54
12Madelon van den Dag1129Dames 45-49Nieuw-Vennep00:58:3700:58:58
13Rian Postma1227Dames 45-49Biddinghuizen01:00:2001:00:34
14Iris van Amsterdam7554Dames 45-49Leiden01:03:0701:03:28
15Marcia Dubbelaar1131Dames 45-49KLM ROADRUNNERS01:04:3001:04:57
16Evelien Gevers7576Dames 45-49Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:05:0201:05:30
17Gabriella Baptista29Dames 45-4901:12:1001:12:47
1Nathalie Klaassen7487Dames 50-54AAV '3600:41:5300:41:53
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Simone Rodewijk - van Dijk7077Dames 50-54AV Rijnsoever00:45:5200:45:52
3Jeanette Overduin7348Dames 50-54LV Plantaris00:51:3600:52:28
4Esther van den Ende7454Dames 50-54Leiden00:51:4500:51:50
5Jelka van Leeuwenberg - de Jong7600Dames 50-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:0300:52:18
6Joke Laanbroek1396Dames 50-54KAV Holland00:52:3300:52:33
7Sonja van der Marel7494Dames 50-54AV De Spartaan00:55:5600:56:37
8Renate Korf1374Dames 50-54Nieuw Vennep00:59:0400:59:04
9Sandra Mulder1220Dames 50-54Aalsmeer01:00:1701:00:45
10Irene van der Peet1224Dames 50-54AV De Spartaan01:02:1801:02:36
11Christine Rubeling1257Dames 50-54(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 1)01:03:4601:04:26
12Anita de Vries1177Dames 50-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:04:0801:04:46
13Ingrid de Keijzer - Molenaar7523Dames 50-54Nieuwkoop01:06:3901:07:02
14Sylvia Kompier-Pieterse4004Dames 50-54Leimuiden01:07:4701:08:35
15Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter7710Dames 50-54Leiden01:08:2501:09:08
16Vanina Hautemann1029Dames 50-5401:13:4001:14:15
17Saskia Koster1147Dames 50-54Heemstede01:14:1601:14:22
18Evelien van de Pieterman1105Dames 50-54Vijfhuizen01:27:5201:28:25
1Margriet Vonk7362Dames 55-59Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:4400:47:44
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eline Wagemaker7325Dames 55-59Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:3400:50:41
3Marijke van der Steen7383Dames 55-59Voorschoten00:51:1500:51:15
4Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds7663Dames 55-59Voorschoten '9700:53:1900:53:47
5Yvonne de Ridder7382Dames 55-59ARV Ilion00:55:1800:55:32
6Irene de Kooker1384Dames 55-59NIEUW VENNEP00:59:0500:59:05
7Meike Hoogland7585Dames 55-59AKU01:00:2201:00:49
8Anita van Klink7553Dames 55-59LV Plantaris01:01:4601:02:33
9Yvette van Rooijen1162Dames 55-59Nieuw-Vennep01:02:3401:03:02
10Gerrie van der Wal1248Dames 55-59Hoofddorp01:10:5001:11:19
11Elviera Beekman7400Dames 55-59Zevenhoven01:11:5901:12:13
12Maureen Dijkman1040Dames 55-59Nieuw-Vennep01:12:1501:12:47
13Caroline Swart1168Dames 55-59Nieuw-Vennep01:12:5801:13:23
14Jolanda de Joode1084Dames 55-59Nieuw-Vennep01:13:1901:13:43
1Lydia Korrel7415Dames 60-64OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:45:2800:45:29
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Anja Kleefsman1378Dames 60-64AV Haarlemmermeer00:54:1400:54:28
3Karin Heemskerk1362Dames 60-64AV Haarlemmermeer00:55:4900:56:20
4Mariët Wesselman7614Dames 60-64LV Plantaris00:59:4601:00:33
5Willeke Teeuwen1356Dames 60-64AV Haarlemmermeer01:00:4301:01:15
6Tineke Nuijens1006Dames 60-64Hillegom01:03:1301:03:42
7Josephine van den Berg1060Dames 60-64Hoofddorp01:07:5201:08:16
1Anneke van Zundert7630Dames 65-69Noordwijk01:03:1101:04:01
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Elly Rietveld - Möhlmann7713Dames 65-69AV De Spartaan01:08:2201:09:06
3Betty van Maris1256Dames 65-69(Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer - 1)01:23:0501:23:38
4Edith Cramer7486Dames 65-69Leiden Atletiek01:26:3001:26:56
1Leny van der Plas - Barnhoorn7642Dames 70-74Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:4800:53:48
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Til Duineveld - Keijzers7443Dames 70-74AV De Spartaan00:58:3300:58:33
3Ida Molkenboer7595Dames 70-74LV Plantaris01:06:5401:07:41
1Coby van Beek1352Dames 75+AV Haarlemmermeer01:15:1701:15:50
1Joey Hendriks179Heren1AV Haarlemmermeer01:12:5801:12:58
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Dzmitry Navak36Heren201:19:2501:19:25
3Gerben Nieuwland49Heren301:21:4501:21:45
4Jurian Glas156Heren4avVN01:22:4601:22:46
5Maarten Schavemaker164Heren5Nieuw-Vennep01:23:3101:23:31
6Roel Jacobs9Heren6Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 01:26:3101:26:31
7Hugo Franck75Heren7KAV Holland01:26:3601:26:36
8Wiljan van Kaathoven7711Heren8Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:26:4201:26:42
9Rogier Verbaan192Heren9Roelofarendsveen01:27:2101:27:21
10Pieter de Jager173Heren10(MultiTankcard - 1)01:27:2701:27:27
11Tom Lempers160Heren11Hoofddorp01:28:0901:28:09
12Gerard Ypma197Heren12Haarlem01:28:1401:28:14
13Kevin Ruigrok194Heren13NOORDWIJK ZH01:29:4601:29:46
14Alexander Kirillov38Heren1401:31:1701:35:28
15Carles riera Roy137Heren15Hoofddorp01:32:2601:32:26
16Johan de Beer116Heren16Driehuis Nh01:33:2701:33:27
17Jasper Slot142Heren17's-Gravenhage01:33:5201:33:59
18Reinier Könemann7340Heren18Voorschoten '9701:34:1701:34:17
19Mirwais Sarwary180Heren19AV Sparta01:34:1801:34:18
20Richard Forsythe154Heren20Bussum01:35:1301:35:15
21Gregor Panovski7424Heren21avVN01:35:2001:35:20
22Marcel den Breejen177Heren22Hoofddorp01:35:4001:35:54
23Tim de Rooij102Heren23Hoofddorp01:35:4201:35:43
24Federico Calore118Heren24Hoofddorp01:36:1201:36:12
25Nils Sickman140Heren25Amstelveen01:36:1301:36:13
26Alon van Wanum175Heren26(MultiTankcard - 1)01:36:3001:36:30
27Kevin Klaassen87Heren27Nieuw-Vennep01:36:4601:36:46
28Pawel Zych114Heren28Bergambacht01:37:0001:37:01
29Wouter Hogervorst79Heren29Haarlem01:37:0301:37:03
30Timur Ince127Heren30Nieuw-Vennep01:37:0801:37:08
31Tim van der Laan50Heren3101:37:3601:37:41
32Folkert Brolsma67Heren32Bergen Nh01:37:4601:37:46
33Niels Langeveld184Heren33Sassenheim01:38:2701:38:29
34Max Broekhof66Heren34Haarlem01:38:4301:38:43
35Patrick Roozeman172Heren35(MultiTankcard - 1)01:38:5201:38:52
36Thibault Coilliaux70Heren36Rotterdam01:39:1101:39:18
37Peter Roodhorst171Heren37(MultiTankcard - 1)01:39:4201:39:42
38Maarten Bosch148Heren38WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:39:4201:39:42
39André van der Neut162Heren39KLM ROADRUNNERS01:39:4601:39:46
40Corné Ouwerkerk134Heren40Hoofddorp01:40:4101:40:41
41Laurens van Zwieten4Heren41Leiderdorp01:40:5301:41:02
42Marc de Droog72Heren42Hoofddorp01:41:2201:41:23
43Jorge Largacha159Heren43Madison01:43:1401:43:15
44Kevin Blom63Heren44's-Gravenhage01:43:2101:43:21
45Gerard Veenhof193Heren45Wilnis01:43:3001:43:30
46Marco Fais74Heren46's-Gravenhage01:43:3301:43:33
47Erik van der Veen169Heren47Biddinghuizen01:43:3501:43:35
48Arjan Beijen117Heren48Nieuw-Vennep01:44:1301:44:13
49Theo Wubs112Heren49Amsterdam01:44:2001:44:20
50Raymond Bos65Heren50IJmuiden01:44:2901:44:29
51Dirk Snijder187Heren51Hoofddorp01:44:3101:44:31
52Edwin Hoogenboom195Heren52Nieuwkoop01:44:3401:44:37
53Konrad Ratajczak55Heren5301:44:3501:44:35
54Frank Jegers157Heren54KLM ROADRUNNERS01:44:4301:44:43
55David Rau101Heren55Amsterdam01:45:0201:45:02
56Cock Groenendaal186Heren56Hoofddorp01:45:1401:45:14
57Leon van der Riet163Heren57Hoofddorp01:46:2601:46:28
58Reinier Seelen139Heren58Rotterdam01:47:0101:47:08
59Jesper Dekker151Heren59Beverwijk01:47:0601:47:12
60Coen van Iersel82Heren60De Kwakel01:47:3501:47:42
61Mario Theeven44Heren61Sittard01:47:3901:47:39
62Mathijs Jorna128Heren62AV De Spartaan01:47:4401:47:52
63Lorenzo Garancini123Heren63Hulst01:48:3001:48:30
64Wouter Dolk121Heren64Zwaanshoek01:48:4101:48:41
65Jeroen van Burik150Heren65Julianadorp01:48:5201:48:52
66Rogier Happel11Heren66's-Gravenhage01:48:5801:48:58
67Rob Damsteeg40Heren6701:49:0001:49:00
68Michel Venniker188Heren68Zwaanshoek01:50:0901:50:11
69Alexander Hoogezand51Heren6901:50:2701:50:34
70Alberto Negri94Heren70Leiden01:50:2901:50:29
71Niels Romijn181Heren71Zwaanshoek01:50:3901:50:41
72Gert-Jan van der Linden161Heren72Hoofddorp01:51:1101:51:12
73Ruud Bakker145Heren73AV De Spartaan01:51:2901:51:32
74David Oosterweghel176Heren74Hoofddorp01:52:2901:52:31
75Dick van Sinderen24Heren75AV Edam01:52:5801:52:58
76Jun Zhang113Heren76Hoofddorp01:53:3101:53:31
77Wojciech Boinski146Heren77Holten01:53:3101:53:31
78Jeremy de Klonia158Heren78Zaandam01:53:3501:53:35
79Terence Oosterling133Heren79Amsterdam Zuidoost01:54:2501:54:25
80Dorian Amouroux58Heren80Amsterdam01:54:2801:54:35
81Remko van Geest191Heren81Hoofddorp01:54:3201:54:32
82Luca Berchicci26Heren8201:55:0501:55:11
83Dirk Van der Meulen92Heren83Hoofddorp01:55:1101:55:11
84Roy Villamor110Heren84's-Gravenhage01:55:1401:55:14
85Zawdie Sandvliet138Heren85Amsterdam Zuidoost01:55:1501:55:15
86Dileep Menon91Heren86Hoofddorp01:56:0501:56:09
87Mathijs Kinkel32Heren8701:56:1901:56:23
88Marc Sastre103Heren88Haarlem01:56:4401:56:47
89Adrian Arsene59Heren89Amsterdam01:56:5801:57:04
90Ard Smit166Heren90Hoofddorp01:57:3501:57:38
91Marcel Nelis178Heren91Hoofddorp01:58:2101:58:22
92Sam Terburg144Heren92Nieuw-Vennep01:58:2301:58:25
93Ken Paap54Heren9301:58:2701:58:27
94Arnesh Roy136Heren94Brisbane01:58:3001:58:30
95Jos Cornelissen31Heren95Aalsmeer01:58:3801:58:43
96Herke Stuit4001Heren96Hoofddorp01:58:3801:58:40
97Bo Skagen141Heren97Bergen02:00:1202:00:20
98Johan Franken155Heren98Nieuw-Vennep02:00:3302:00:33
99Walter Cirillo13Heren99aosta02:00:4702:00:47
100Hidde Bruin149Heren100KLM ROADRUNNERS02:01:2902:01:30
101Robin Smit47Heren10102:01:3402:01:43
102Gerald Garrelts76Heren102Hillegom02:02:1402:02:14
103Patrick Dries182Heren103Hoofddorp02:03:1802:04:34
104Niek Molenaar132Heren104Zwaanshoek02:04:0402:04:11
105Norbertas Kairys85Heren105Amsterdam Zuidoost02:04:3802:04:50
106Marcin Mlynarczyk131Heren106Amsterdam Zuidoost02:05:5802:06:01
107Bartosz Hawelka125Heren107Hoofddorp02:05:5902:06:02
108Remco van Haastrecht77Heren108Amsterdam02:06:0802:06:10
109Mike Pura100Heren109Hoofddorp02:06:1002:06:12
110Jan Willem Prins185Heren110Nieuw Vennep02:06:2302:06:27
111Bart Witmond37Heren11102:07:1602:07:20
112Manuel Torres168Heren112Nieuw-Vennep02:08:3202:08:32
113Mahmoud Zahrai190Heren113Capelle aan den IJssel02:10:0402:10:04
114John Carlile119Heren114Hoofddorp02:10:5702:11:04
115Kees de Roder183Heren115Rijsenhout02:11:2402:11:24
116Jan Bruine de Bruin68Heren116KLM ROADRUNNERS02:12:5402:12:54
117Kees van Vaneveld109Heren117AV Haarlem02:13:4302:13:46
118Roy Florijn2Heren118Amsterdam02:16:3102:16:38
119Daniel Skambraks5Heren11902:16:3302:16:37
120Arjen Schuiten35Heren120Vijfhuizen02:17:3802:17:38
121Cameron McGorian129Heren121Badhoevedorp02:19:0302:19:03
122Donald Charles Barclay115Heren122Amsterdam02:19:0302:19:03
123Auke Jongsma83Heren123Hoofddorp02:20:0902:20:13
124Patrick Arsenault23Heren12402:21:2602:21:30
125Said Jalalzadeh189Heren125Hoofddorp02:22:4502:22:46
126Loewie De Laere89Heren126Haarlem02:25:3802:25:41
127Markus Beumer62Heren127Hoofddorp02:25:3902:25:41
128Rob Boddeke64Heren128avVN02:32:1602:32:16
129Trung H Nguyen95Heren129Hoofddorp02:43:4102:43:41
130Leonard van Broekhoven196Heren130Haarlem02:44:5702:45:03
133Matthew Pearson48Heren13300:00:00
1Joey Hendriks179HerenAV Haarlemmermeer01:12:5801:12:58
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Dzmitry Navak36Heren01:19:2501:19:25
3Gerben Nieuwland49Heren01:21:4501:21:45
4Jurian Glas156HerenavVN01:22:4601:22:46
5Maarten Schavemaker164HerenNieuw-Vennep01:23:3101:23:31
6Roel Jacobs9HerenTriathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 01:26:3101:26:31
7Hugo Franck75HerenKAV Holland01:26:3601:26:36
8Wiljan van Kaathoven7711HerenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:26:4201:26:42
9Rogier Verbaan192HerenRoelofarendsveen01:27:2101:27:21
10Pieter de Jager173Heren(MultiTankcard - 1)01:27:2701:27:27
11Tom Lempers160HerenHoofddorp01:28:0901:28:09
12Gerard Ypma197HerenHaarlem01:28:1401:28:14
13Kevin Ruigrok194HerenNOORDWIJK ZH01:29:4601:29:46
14Alexander Kirillov38Heren01:31:1701:35:28
15Carles riera Roy137HerenHoofddorp01:32:2601:32:26
16Johan de Beer116HerenDriehuis Nh01:33:2701:33:27
17Jasper Slot142Heren's-Gravenhage01:33:5201:33:59
18Reinier Könemann7340HerenVoorschoten '9701:34:1701:34:17
19Mirwais Sarwary180HerenAV Sparta01:34:1801:34:18
20Richard Forsythe154HerenBussum01:35:1301:35:15
21Gregor Panovski7424HerenavVN01:35:2001:35:20
22Marcel den Breejen177HerenHoofddorp01:35:4001:35:54
23Tim de Rooij102HerenHoofddorp01:35:4201:35:43
24Federico Calore118HerenHoofddorp01:36:1201:36:12
25Nils Sickman140HerenAmstelveen01:36:1301:36:13
26Alon van Wanum175Heren(MultiTankcard - 1)01:36:3001:36:30
27Kevin Klaassen87HerenNieuw-Vennep01:36:4601:36:46
28Pawel Zych114HerenBergambacht01:37:0001:37:01
29Wouter Hogervorst79HerenHaarlem01:37:0301:37:03
30Timur Ince127HerenNieuw-Vennep01:37:0801:37:08
31Tim van der Laan50Heren01:37:3601:37:41
32Folkert Brolsma67HerenBergen Nh01:37:4601:37:46
33Niels Langeveld184HerenSassenheim01:38:2701:38:29
34Max Broekhof66HerenHaarlem01:38:4301:38:43
35Patrick Roozeman172Heren(MultiTankcard - 1)01:38:5201:38:52
36Thibault Coilliaux70HerenRotterdam01:39:1101:39:18
37Peter Roodhorst171Heren(MultiTankcard - 1)01:39:4201:39:42
38Maarten Bosch148HerenWZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:39:4201:39:42
39André van der Neut162HerenKLM ROADRUNNERS01:39:4601:39:46
40Corné Ouwerkerk134HerenHoofddorp01:40:4101:40:41
41Laurens van Zwieten4HerenLeiderdorp01:40:5301:41:02
42Marc de Droog72HerenHoofddorp01:41:2201:41:23
43Jorge Largacha159HerenMadison01:43:1401:43:15
44Kevin Blom63Heren's-Gravenhage01:43:2101:43:21
45Gerard Veenhof193HerenWilnis01:43:3001:43:30
46Marco Fais74Heren's-Gravenhage01:43:3301:43:33
47Erik van der Veen169HerenBiddinghuizen01:43:3501:43:35
48Arjan Beijen117HerenNieuw-Vennep01:44:1301:44:13
49Theo Wubs112HerenAmsterdam01:44:2001:44:20
50Raymond Bos65HerenIJmuiden01:44:2901:44:29
51Dirk Snijder187HerenHoofddorp01:44:3101:44:31
52Edwin Hoogenboom195HerenNieuwkoop01:44:3401:44:37
53Konrad Ratajczak55Heren01:44:3501:44:35
54Frank Jegers157HerenKLM ROADRUNNERS01:44:4301:44:43
55David Rau101HerenAmsterdam01:45:0201:45:02
56Cock Groenendaal186HerenHoofddorp01:45:1401:45:14
57Leon van der Riet163HerenHoofddorp01:46:2601:46:28
58Reinier Seelen139HerenRotterdam01:47:0101:47:08
59Jesper Dekker151HerenBeverwijk01:47:0601:47:12
60Coen van Iersel82HerenDe Kwakel01:47:3501:47:42
61Mario Theeven44HerenSittard01:47:3901:47:39
62Mathijs Jorna128HerenAV De Spartaan01:47:4401:47:52
63Lorenzo Garancini123HerenHulst01:48:3001:48:30
64Wouter Dolk121HerenZwaanshoek01:48:4101:48:41
65Jeroen van Burik150HerenJulianadorp01:48:5201:48:52
66Rogier Happel11Heren's-Gravenhage01:48:5801:48:58
67Rob Damsteeg40Heren01:49:0001:49:00
68Michel Venniker188HerenZwaanshoek01:50:0901:50:11
69Alexander Hoogezand51Heren01:50:2701:50:34
70Alberto Negri94HerenLeiden01:50:2901:50:29
71Niels Romijn181HerenZwaanshoek01:50:3901:50:41
72Gert-Jan van der Linden161HerenHoofddorp01:51:1101:51:12
73Ruud Bakker145HerenAV De Spartaan01:51:2901:51:32
74David Oosterweghel176HerenHoofddorp01:52:2901:52:31
75Dick van Sinderen24HerenAV Edam01:52:5801:52:58
76Jun Zhang113HerenHoofddorp01:53:3101:53:31
77Wojciech Boinski146HerenHolten01:53:3101:53:31
78Jeremy de Klonia158HerenZaandam01:53:3501:53:35
79Terence Oosterling133HerenAmsterdam Zuidoost01:54:2501:54:25
80Dorian Amouroux58HerenAmsterdam01:54:2801:54:35
81Remko van Geest191HerenHoofddorp01:54:3201:54:32
82Luca Berchicci26Heren01:55:0501:55:11
83Dirk Van der Meulen92HerenHoofddorp01:55:1101:55:11
84Roy Villamor110Heren's-Gravenhage01:55:1401:55:14
85Zawdie Sandvliet138HerenAmsterdam Zuidoost01:55:1501:55:15
86Dileep Menon91HerenHoofddorp01:56:0501:56:09
87Mathijs Kinkel32Heren01:56:1901:56:23
88Marc Sastre103HerenHaarlem01:56:4401:56:47
89Adrian Arsene59HerenAmsterdam01:56:5801:57:04
90Ard Smit166HerenHoofddorp01:57:3501:57:38
91Marcel Nelis178HerenHoofddorp01:58:2101:58:22
92Sam Terburg144HerenNieuw-Vennep01:58:2301:58:25
93Ken Paap54Heren01:58:2701:58:27
94Arnesh Roy136HerenBrisbane01:58:3001:58:30
95Jos Cornelissen31HerenAalsmeer01:58:3801:58:43
96Herke Stuit4001HerenHoofddorp01:58:3801:58:40
97Bo Skagen141HerenBergen02:00:1202:00:20
98Johan Franken155HerenNieuw-Vennep02:00:3302:00:33
99Walter Cirillo13Herenaosta02:00:4702:00:47
100Hidde Bruin149HerenKLM ROADRUNNERS02:01:2902:01:30
101Robin Smit47Heren02:01:3402:01:43
102Gerald Garrelts76HerenHillegom02:02:1402:02:14
103Patrick Dries182HerenHoofddorp02:03:1802:04:34
104Niek Molenaar132HerenZwaanshoek02:04:0402:04:11
105Norbertas Kairys85HerenAmsterdam Zuidoost02:04:3802:04:50
106Marcin Mlynarczyk131HerenAmsterdam Zuidoost02:05:5802:06:01
107Bartosz Hawelka125HerenHoofddorp02:05:5902:06:02
108Remco van Haastrecht77HerenAmsterdam02:06:0802:06:10
109Mike Pura100HerenHoofddorp02:06:1002:06:12
110Jan Willem Prins185HerenNieuw Vennep02:06:2302:06:27
111Bart Witmond37Heren02:07:1602:07:20
112Manuel Torres168HerenNieuw-Vennep02:08:3202:08:32
113Mahmoud Zahrai190HerenCapelle aan den IJssel02:10:0402:10:04
114John Carlile119HerenHoofddorp02:10:5702:11:04
115Kees de Roder183HerenRijsenhout02:11:2402:11:24
116Jan Bruine de Bruin68HerenKLM ROADRUNNERS02:12:5402:12:54
117Kees van Vaneveld109HerenAV Haarlem02:13:4302:13:46
118Roy Florijn2HerenAmsterdam02:16:3102:16:38
119Daniel Skambraks5Heren02:16:3302:16:37
120Arjen Schuiten35HerenVijfhuizen02:17:3802:17:38
121Cameron McGorian129HerenBadhoevedorp02:19:0302:19:03
122Donald Charles Barclay115HerenAmsterdam02:19:0302:19:03
123Auke Jongsma83HerenHoofddorp02:20:0902:20:13
124Patrick Arsenault23Heren02:21:2602:21:30
125Said Jalalzadeh189HerenHoofddorp02:22:4502:22:46
126Loewie De Laere89HerenHaarlem02:25:3802:25:41
127Markus Beumer62HerenHoofddorp02:25:3902:25:41
128Rob Boddeke64HerenavVN02:32:1602:32:16
129Trung H Nguyen95HerenHoofddorp02:43:4102:43:41
130Leonard van Broekhoven196HerenHaarlem02:44:5702:45:03
133Matthew Pearson48Heren00:00:00
1Kirsten Staas143Dames1Hamburg01:44:3701:44:37
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Tamara van Lingen90Dames2AKU01:48:3101:48:31
3Willemijn van der Plas98Dames3Amsterdam01:49:0901:49:09
4Beatrice Mocci53Dames401:51:1701:51:17
5Barbara Sobczyk167Dames5Leeuwarden01:51:5401:51:54
6Nikki Vis10Dames6's-Gravenhage01:53:3201:53:32
7Mihoko Suzuki106Dames7Utrecht01:56:4401:56:44
8Daisy Meeuwissen130Dames8Hillegom01:59:3101:59:39
9Inge van Beem61Dames9Zwanenburg01:59:4501:59:47
10Maaike Tirion - Veenema107Dames10Warmond01:59:5701:59:57
11Baukje Verbruggen7592Dames11AKU02:00:0602:00:06
12Claartje Dessing152Dames12Heemstede02:01:5802:01:58
13Iryna Mykhailenko93Dames13Kyiv02:03:1102:03:11
14Elisa Groothuis22Dames1402:03:3902:03:42
15Fabiëlle Schoonderbeek165Dames15Zaandam02:04:0102:04:01
16Daniëlle Stipdonk105Dames16Nieuw-Vennep02:04:1102:04:21
17Rosella Voss43Dames1702:05:4002:05:48
18Elvira de Nieuwe96Dames18Hoofddorp02:06:1002:06:11
19Elles van Balen60Dames19Nieuw-Vennep02:06:3102:06:39
20Charlotte Fienga25Dames2002:07:1302:07:13
21Hilde Gerritsma124Dames21Hoofddorp02:08:4902:08:52
22Rachel Postema135Dames22Zwaanshoek02:09:2702:09:30
23Eva van Vaneveld108Dames23Haarlem02:10:0302:10:06
24Monica Pirovano12Dames24aosta02:10:4602:10:46
25Marlous van Drumpt73Dames25Hoofddorp02:12:4202:12:46
26Xiaolian Yuan45Dames26Amsterdam02:13:5602:14:04
27Karin van Alphen21Dames2702:17:1102:17:11
28Annemieke den Hoet28Dames28KLM ROADRUNNERS02:21:1102:21:13
29Anastasia Samsonova41Dames2902:22:4502:22:46
33Nina Nijland97Dames33Uithoorn00:00:00
35Chara Jalal Amin39Dames3500:00:00
1Kirsten Staas143DamesHamburg01:44:3701:44:37
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tamara van Lingen90DamesAKU01:48:3101:48:31
3Willemijn van der Plas98DamesAmsterdam01:49:0901:49:09
4Beatrice Mocci53Dames01:51:1701:51:17
5Barbara Sobczyk167DamesLeeuwarden01:51:5401:51:54
6Nikki Vis10Dames's-Gravenhage01:53:3201:53:32
7Mihoko Suzuki106DamesUtrecht01:56:4401:56:44
8Daisy Meeuwissen130DamesHillegom01:59:3101:59:39
9Inge van Beem61DamesZwanenburg01:59:4501:59:47
10Maaike Tirion - Veenema107DamesWarmond01:59:5701:59:57
11Baukje Verbruggen7592DamesAKU02:00:0602:00:06
12Claartje Dessing152DamesHeemstede02:01:5802:01:58
13Iryna Mykhailenko93DamesKyiv02:03:1102:03:11
14Elisa Groothuis22Dames02:03:3902:03:42
15Fabiëlle Schoonderbeek165DamesZaandam02:04:0102:04:01
16Daniëlle Stipdonk105DamesNieuw-Vennep02:04:1102:04:21
17Rosella Voss43Dames02:05:4002:05:48
18Elvira de Nieuwe96DamesHoofddorp02:06:1002:06:11
19Elles van Balen60DamesNieuw-Vennep02:06:3102:06:39
20Charlotte Fienga25Dames02:07:1302:07:13
21Hilde Gerritsma124DamesHoofddorp02:08:4902:08:52
22Rachel Postema135DamesZwaanshoek02:09:2702:09:30
23Eva van Vaneveld108DamesHaarlem02:10:0302:10:06
24Monica Pirovano12Damesaosta02:10:4602:10:46
25Marlous van Drumpt73DamesHoofddorp02:12:4202:12:46
26Xiaolian Yuan45DamesAmsterdam02:13:5602:14:04
27Karin van Alphen21Dames02:17:1102:17:11
28Annemieke den Hoet28DamesKLM ROADRUNNERS02:21:1102:21:13
29Anastasia Samsonova41Dames02:22:4502:22:46
33Nina Nijland97DamesUithoorn00:00:00
35Chara Jalal Amin39Dames00:00:00