Uitslagen Braassemloop

Zorg en Zekerheid Circuit 2023-2024

download

1Zeb Beelen1033Heren 20-241Leiden Atletiek00:15:5300:15:56
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jochem Loos1050Heren 30-341Leiden Atletiek00:16:2200:16:25
3Han Spee1010Heren 30-342Amsterdam00:17:2300:17:27
4Hugo Stokman73Jongens 16 t/m 191Leiden00:17:2600:17:30
5Boris ter Bals96Heren 35-391HRR00:17:2700:17:31
6Pim van der Zwet1022Heren 30-343Leiden00:17:4500:17:49
7Michel Hageman145Heren 45-491AV Haarlemmermeer00:17:5400:17:58
8Laurens de Wit123Heren 40-441Haag Atletiek00:18:0000:18:03
9Yannick Smits1069Heren 25-291Leiden Atletiek00:18:0100:18:05
10Bob Nederpel65Heren 40-442Leiden Atletiek00:18:2700:18:32
11Berry Veldkamp93Heren 30-344Voorschoten '9700:18:3200:18:35
12Stefan Claessens111Heren 35-392HRR00:18:4400:18:48
13Dave Boselie122Heren 55-591HRR00:18:5700:19:02
14Rick van Helden1045Heren 35-393Schiedam00:19:0700:19:11
15Joost Hummelink59Heren 30-345HRR00:19:2600:19:29
16Alex de Vries104Heren 45-492HRR00:19:2800:19:34
17Koen de Jong63Heren 30-346HRR00:19:3500:19:40
18Jasper Stokman72Heren 50-541Leiden Atletiek00:19:4200:19:47
19Klaas Smit24Heren 40-443Amstelveen00:19:5000:19:54
20Tim Turenhout49Jongens 12 t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:20:0400:20:21
21Jesper Turenhout46Jongens 12 t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:20:0600:20:23
22Danny Verbiest1Heren 30-347Leiden Atletiek00:20:1000:20:15
23Josep Perdigues115Heren 50-542Leiden Atletiek00:20:1800:20:23
24Wouter Dollekamp160Heren 20-242Voorschoten '9700:20:2400:20:31
25Jan Boekel29Heren 45-493Bennebroek00:20:2800:20:32
26George van Gorp67Heren 55-592Leiden Road Runners Club00:21:0700:21:24
27Mitchell Pronk152Heren 20-243Leiden Atletiek00:21:2700:21:33
28Jacco Rodewijk68Jongens 16 t/m 192Delft00:21:2900:21:32
29Tijn de Blauw1074Jongens 12 t/m 153HRR00:21:3300:21:36
30Robert Belt53Heren 60-641Leiden00:21:4700:21:53
31Koen Zonneveld43Heren 70-741Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:0200:22:08
32Frank Lemmers110Heren 30-348AV Haarlemmermeer00:22:0300:22:12
33Gerard van Noort146Heren 40-444Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:3700:22:45
34Ron Oudshoorn61Heren 55-593ARV Ilion00:22:3900:22:52
35Max Blezer98Heren 45-494HRR00:22:5900:23:05
36Rob Blaauboer48Heren 55-594AV Haarlemmermeer00:23:0600:23:10
37Marnix Boon91Heren 25-292Leiden Atletiek00:23:1700:23:20
38Jan van Rijn9Heren 50-543Zoetermeer00:23:1900:23:31
39Bert Koster133Heren 60-642AV '4700:23:3500:23:40
40Willy Schutte89Heren 60-643ARV Ilion00:23:4000:23:46
41Sep van der Zwet1068Jongens 12 t/m 154Roelofarendsveen00:24:1200:24:30
42Dion Kroese1077Heren 25-293Amsterdam00:24:3000:24:45
43Arne Braas95Heren 45-495Leiderdorp00:24:3000:24:37
44Lucas Verhaar1043Heren 55-595Roelofarendsveen00:25:1400:25:29
45Cees Hannema138Heren 75+1LV Plantaris00:25:1700:25:28
46Charles Callenbach349Heren 65-691Leiderdorp00:25:1900:25:31
47Stijn Koole1060Jongens 12 t/m 155Leiden Atletiek00:25:3800:25:53
48Appie Beekhuizen151Heren 55-596HRR00:25:5600:26:09
49Mathis Harteveld1028Jongens 12 t/m 156Oude Wetering00:25:5600:26:16
50Sven Hees1072Jongens 16 t/m 193den Haag00:26:0200:26:06
51Olivier van der Meer1023Jongens 12 t/m 157Oude Wetering00:26:0200:26:22
52Lex Hoogenboom1019Heren 35-394Nieuwe Wetering00:26:1300:26:32
53Sjoerd van der Geest1051Heren 25-294Roelofarendsveen00:26:3100:26:56
54Kees van der Zalm66Heren 75+2NOORDWIJK ZH00:26:3400:26:43
55Roy Dal1031Heren 55-597Aalsmeer00:26:4100:27:03
56Arthur Kuijper460Heren 50-544AV Haarlemmermeer00:27:1500:27:31
57Marcel Schneiders16Heren 60-644ARV Ilion00:27:1600:27:29
58Edwin Paats75Heren 55-598Leiden00:27:5600:28:11
59Cock Kaak107Heren 60-645Sassenheim00:28:1300:28:33
60Luuk Knijnenburg1078Heren 25-295Oegstgeest00:28:1900:28:34
61Zier Gerrit Schaap1057Heren 70-742HRR00:28:1900:28:19
62Jean Claessens37Heren 65-692HRR00:28:3100:28:44
63Jan Groeneveld1024Heren 70-743HRR00:28:4200:28:55
64Owen den Outer116Heren 45-496Voorschoten00:28:4300:28:51
65Mark van den Berg76Jongens 12 t/m 158Leiden00:29:1900:29:37
66Michael Dal1030Heren 25-296Roelofarendsveen00:29:2300:29:44
67Doke Verdel1017Jongens 12 t/m 159Leiden Atletiek00:29:2600:29:40
68Izaak Luteijn11Heren 75+3HRR00:30:0300:30:19
69Patrick Strijbos26Heren 55-599Leimuiden00:30:0500:30:33
70Henk Ammerlaan1013Heren 65-693Zoeterwoude00:30:1300:30:31
71Marcel van Zanten1082Heren 40-445Roelofarendsveen00:30:1700:30:43
72Dex van Berkel1053Jongens 12 t/m 1510Roelofarendsveen00:30:5500:30:58
73Lars Vermeij1054Jongens 12 t/m 1511Roelofarendsveen00:30:5700:31:00
74John Pouwels27Heren 55-5910ARV Ilion00:31:1300:31:25
75Robin Rijnenberg17Heren 55-5911ARV Ilion00:31:3900:31:54
76Jan Haars39Heren 60-646Pijnacker00:31:3900:31:52
77Jim de Hoop582Heren 60-647AAV '3600:31:4700:32:11
78Peter Jansen571Heren 45-497AAV '3600:31:4800:32:11
79Nico Bode1070Heren 60-648ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:31:5300:32:12
80Jan Klinkenberg142Heren 65-694Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:32:0600:32:18
81Wim Vreeburg1064Heren 75+4LEIDERDORP00:32:1400:32:37
82Jens Kruunenberg1055Jongens 12 t/m 151200:32:3900:32:52
83Robertjan Kruunenberg1056Heren 40-44600:32:4000:32:52
84Henk Ootes23Heren 65-695Voorhout00:32:4400:33:04
85Marcel Ouwerkerk364Heren 50-545Leiden00:32:5200:33:02
86Wim Reeuwijk7Heren 65-696NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:4900:34:03
87Sergii Onopriienko1076Heren 40-447Hoofddorp00:34:0000:34:22
88Peter van Laar3Heren 70-744RUN FOR RIO00:34:4000:35:03
89Koos Ouwerkerk345Heren 75+5Leiden00:34:4200:34:52
90Albert Lubbersen1042Heren 60-649Den Haag00:36:2000:36:29
91Arno Ruiter306Heren 50-546Vijfhuizen00:37:1700:37:17
92Axel Möltgen403Heren 50-547Leiden00:38:5100:39:08
93Niels van der Geest1059Heren 40-448Roelofarendsveen00:39:3400:40:00
94Esmond van Klink1075Heren 40-449Roelofarendsveen00:39:3400:39:59
1Tim Turenhout49Jongens 12 t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:0400:20:21100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jesper Turenhout46Jongens 12 t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:0600:20:2399
3Tijn de Blauw1074Jongens 12 t/m 15HRR00:21:3300:21:3698
4Sep van der Zwet1068Jongens 12 t/m 15Roelofarendsveen00:24:1200:24:3097
5Stijn Koole1060Jongens 12 t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:25:3800:25:5396
6Mathis Harteveld1028Jongens 12 t/m 15Oude Wetering00:25:5600:26:1695
7Olivier van der Meer1023Jongens 12 t/m 15Oude Wetering00:26:0200:26:2294
8Mark van den Berg76Jongens 12 t/m 15Leiden00:29:1900:29:3793
9Doke Verdel1017Jongens 12 t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:29:2600:29:4092
10Dex van Berkel1053Jongens 12 t/m 15Roelofarendsveen00:30:5500:30:5891
11Lars Vermeij1054Jongens 12 t/m 15Roelofarendsveen00:30:5700:31:0090
12Jens Kruunenberg1055Jongens 12 t/m 1500:32:3900:32:5289
1Hugo Stokman73Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:17:2600:17:30100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jacco Rodewijk68Jongens 16 t/m 19Delft00:21:2900:21:3299
3Sven Hees1072Jongens 16 t/m 19den Haag00:26:0200:26:0698
1Zeb Beelen1033Heren 20-24Leiden Atletiek00:15:5300:15:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Wouter Dollekamp160Heren 20-24Voorschoten '9700:20:2400:20:3199
3Mitchell Pronk152Heren 20-24Leiden Atletiek00:21:2700:21:3398
1Yannick Smits1069Heren 25-29Leiden Atletiek00:18:0100:18:05100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marnix Boon91Heren 25-29Leiden Atletiek00:23:1700:23:2099
3Dion Kroese1077Heren 25-29Amsterdam00:24:3000:24:4598
4Sjoerd van der Geest1051Heren 25-29Roelofarendsveen00:26:3100:26:5697
5Luuk Knijnenburg1078Heren 25-29Oegstgeest00:28:1900:28:3496
6Michael Dal1030Heren 25-29Roelofarendsveen00:29:2300:29:4495
1Jochem Loos1050Heren 30-34Leiden Atletiek00:16:2200:16:25100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Han Spee1010Heren 30-34Amsterdam00:17:2300:17:2799
3Pim van der Zwet1022Heren 30-34Leiden00:17:4500:17:4998
4Berry Veldkamp93Heren 30-34Voorschoten '9700:18:3200:18:3597
5Joost Hummelink59Heren 30-34HRR00:19:2600:19:2996
6Koen de Jong63Heren 30-34HRR00:19:3500:19:4095
7Danny Verbiest1Heren 30-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:1000:20:1594
8Frank Lemmers110Heren 30-34AV Haarlemmermeer00:22:0300:22:1293
1Boris ter Bals96Heren 35-39HRR00:17:2700:17:31100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Stefan Claessens111Heren 35-39HRR00:18:4400:18:4899
3Rick van Helden1045Heren 35-39Schiedam00:19:0700:19:1198
4Lex Hoogenboom1019Heren 35-39Nieuwe Wetering00:26:1300:26:3297
1Laurens de Wit123Heren 40-44Haag Atletiek00:18:0000:18:03100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bob Nederpel65Heren 40-44Leiden Atletiek00:18:2700:18:3299
3Klaas Smit24Heren 40-44Amstelveen00:19:5000:19:5498
4Gerard van Noort146Heren 40-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:3700:22:4597
5Marcel van Zanten1082Heren 40-44Roelofarendsveen00:30:1700:30:4396
6Robertjan Kruunenberg1056Heren 40-4400:32:4000:32:5295
7Sergii Onopriienko1076Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:34:0000:34:2294
8Niels van der Geest1059Heren 40-44Roelofarendsveen00:39:3400:40:0093
9Esmond van Klink1075Heren 40-44Roelofarendsveen00:39:3400:39:5992
1Michel Hageman145Heren 45-49AV Haarlemmermeer00:17:5400:17:58100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Alex de Vries104Heren 45-49HRR00:19:2800:19:3499
3Jan Boekel29Heren 45-49Bennebroek00:20:2800:20:3298
4Max Blezer98Heren 45-49HRR00:22:5900:23:0597
5Arne Braas95Heren 45-49Leiderdorp00:24:3000:24:3796
6Owen den Outer116Heren 45-49Voorschoten00:28:4300:28:5195
7Peter Jansen571Heren 45-49AAV '3600:31:4800:32:1194
1Jasper Stokman72Heren 50-54Leiden Atletiek00:19:4200:19:47100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Josep Perdigues115Heren 50-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:1800:20:2399
3Jan van Rijn9Heren 50-54Zoetermeer00:23:1900:23:3198
4Arthur Kuijper460Heren 50-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:27:1500:27:3197
5Marcel Ouwerkerk364Heren 50-54Leiden00:32:5200:33:0296
6Arno Ruiter306Heren 50-54Vijfhuizen00:37:1700:37:1795
7Axel Möltgen403Heren 50-54Leiden00:38:5100:39:0894
1Dave Boselie122Heren 55-59HRR00:18:5700:19:02100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2George van Gorp67Heren 55-59Leiden Road Runners Club00:21:0700:21:2499
3Ron Oudshoorn61Heren 55-59ARV Ilion00:22:3900:22:5298
4Rob Blaauboer48Heren 55-59AV Haarlemmermeer00:23:0600:23:1097
5Lucas Verhaar1043Heren 55-59Roelofarendsveen00:25:1400:25:2996
6Appie Beekhuizen151Heren 55-59HRR00:25:5600:26:0995
7Roy Dal1031Heren 55-59Aalsmeer00:26:4100:27:0394
8Edwin Paats75Heren 55-59Leiden00:27:5600:28:1193
9Patrick Strijbos26Heren 55-59Leimuiden00:30:0500:30:3392
10John Pouwels27Heren 55-59ARV Ilion00:31:1300:31:2591
11Robin Rijnenberg17Heren 55-59ARV Ilion00:31:3900:31:5490
1Robert Belt53Heren 60-64Leiden00:21:4700:21:53100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bert Koster133Heren 60-64AV '4700:23:3500:23:4099
3Willy Schutte89Heren 60-64ARV Ilion00:23:4000:23:4698
4Marcel Schneiders16Heren 60-64ARV Ilion00:27:1600:27:2997
5Cock Kaak107Heren 60-64Sassenheim00:28:1300:28:3396
6Jan Haars39Heren 60-64Pijnacker00:31:3900:31:5295
7Jim de Hoop582Heren 60-64AAV '3600:31:4700:32:1194
8Nico Bode1070Heren 60-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:31:5300:32:1293
9Albert Lubbersen1042Heren 60-64Den Haag00:36:2000:36:2992
1Charles Callenbach349Heren 65-69Leiderdorp00:25:1900:25:31100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jean Claessens37Heren 65-69HRR00:28:3100:28:4499
3Henk Ammerlaan1013Heren 65-69Zoeterwoude00:30:1300:30:3198
4Jan Klinkenberg142Heren 65-69Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:32:0600:32:1897
5Henk Ootes23Heren 65-69Voorhout00:32:4400:33:0496
6Wim Reeuwijk7Heren 65-69NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:4900:34:0395
1Koen Zonneveld43Heren 70-74Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:0200:22:08100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Zier Gerrit Schaap1057Heren 70-74HRR00:28:1900:28:1999
3Jan Groeneveld1024Heren 70-74HRR00:28:4200:28:5598
4Peter van Laar3Heren 70-74RUN FOR RIO00:34:4000:35:0397
1Cees Hannema138Heren 75+LV Plantaris00:25:1700:25:28100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kees van der Zalm66Heren 75+NOORDWIJK ZH00:26:3400:26:4399
3Izaak Luteijn11Heren 75+HRR00:30:0300:30:1998
4Wim Vreeburg1064Heren 75+LEIDERDORP00:32:1400:32:3797
5Koos Ouwerkerk345Heren 75+Leiden00:34:4200:34:5296
1Maud van Kessel30Meisjes 12 t/m 151Uithoorn00:21:3200:21:37
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Esther van Dijk131Dames 30-341AV Haarlemmermeer00:21:5400:22:03
3Sandra van den Berg99Dames 50-541HRR00:22:0700:22:15
4Melissa Weber1066Dames 25-291Leiden00:22:1200:22:19
5Ronique Gerlof15Dames 60-641Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:1800:22:26
6Kaat Blaisse137Dames 40-441HRR00:22:4300:22:49
7Dani O' Sullivan171Dames 45-491Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:23:0000:23:07
8Heleen van 't Hof52Dames 50-542AV Rijnsoever00:23:1800:23:26
9Amanda Rog1046Dames 30-342Voorschoten '9700:24:0500:24:12
10Pascale Reinerie153Dames 50-543Haag Atletiek00:24:3300:24:41
11Simone Hazeu6Dames 30-343Leiden00:24:3300:24:40
12Elle van Boven79Dames 45-492Leiderdorp00:24:4000:24:47
13Tessa Verhoeven8Meisjes 16 t/m 191AV De Spartaan00:25:0600:25:14
14Esmée Tensen124Dames 30-344Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:3700:25:45
15Rita Langedijk154Dames 65-691Leiden Atletiek00:25:3900:25:46
16Marijke van der Steen71Dames 55-591Voorschoten00:25:5900:26:07
17Hester van Leeuwen1073Dames 50-544HRR00:26:1700:26:23
18Marjolein Lutter119Dames 45-493HRR00:26:3000:26:39
19Niki van Driel130Dames 35-39100:26:3100:26:56
20Rosa van Wouwe1071Dames 25-292LV Plantaris00:26:3100:26:56
21Sara Rits651Dames 35-392ARV Ilion00:26:3500:26:47
22Heleen van Vliet1062Dames 40-442Roelofarendsveen00:27:0900:27:29
23Imke de Vries62Dames 30-345Alphen aan den Rijn00:27:1000:27:31
24Puck Zantvoord44Dames 30-34600:27:1000:27:31
25Karin Koster132Dames 55-592AV '4700:27:2700:27:45
26Annie van Heiningen13Dames 65-692HRR00:27:3100:27:47
27Sandra van der Voort164Dames 55-593Leiden00:27:3200:27:45
28Rachèl van Hellemondt589Dames 50-545Leiden Atletiek00:27:4700:27:53
29Olga van Heiningen4Dames 30-347LEIDSCHENDAM00:27:5500:28:11
30Sabrina Oudt1029Dames 45-494AKU00:27:5900:28:13
31Sanne Vermeulen108Dames 50-546Sassenheim00:28:2100:28:40
32Sarah Koppes126Dames 25-293Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:28:4100:28:59
33Mariska van Duijn136Dames 45-495AV Rijnsoever00:28:4100:28:56
34Rosa den Outer117Meisjes 16 t/m 192Voorschoten '9700:28:4300:28:51
35Janna Ammerlaan1012Dames 25-294Roelofarendsveen00:29:0500:29:24
36Elke Weenink - Widmann22Dames 50-547Voorschoten '9700:29:0600:29:16
37Marianne Havik1047Dames 40-443Zoetermeer00:29:1400:29:37
38Nina Boer1025Dames 35-393Roelofarendsveen00:29:1800:29:38
39Zhuzan Mekking1026Dames 20-241Alphen aan den Rijn00:29:2000:29:37
40Ivonne de Vos60Dames 60-642Leiden00:29:2100:29:37
41Marjolijn Jacobs18Dames 60-643Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:29:2200:29:37
42Tenika de Jeu1067Dames 30-348Rijnsaterwoude00:29:2800:29:46
43Stéphanie Kleijn5Dames 30-349Alphen aan den Rijn00:29:3600:30:03
44Silvia Koeleman125Dames 50-548Nieuwveen00:29:5100:30:12
45Monique von Liebenstein1065Dames 55-594NIEUW VENNEP00:30:0100:30:18
46Jolanda Polman54Dames 55-595Alphen aan den Rijn00:30:0200:30:28
47Lenie Hoogweg165Dames 60-644Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:0400:30:15
48Hanneke Spaargaren88Dames 55-596Alphen aan den Rijn00:30:1400:30:36
49Tara Duijvekan1079Dames 30-3410Haarlem00:30:1400:30:39
50Wendalien Roozendaal87Dames 45-496Hoofddorp00:30:4100:30:46
51Saskia Willers1039Dames 40-444Leiden00:30:4300:30:50
52Moniek Hammes47Dames 40-445Sassenheim00:30:4500:31:00
53Chantal Spaans1058Dames 30-3411Roelofarendsveen00:30:4500:31:05
54Anouk Beekman1021Dames 20-242Mijdrecht00:30:5400:31:08
55Annemarie Dedel1061Dames 55-597Hillegom00:30:5400:31:10
56Natascha Opdam - van Velzen90Dames 45-497Rijpwetering00:31:0400:31:26
57Nienke Langerak139Dames 25-295Leiden00:31:2100:31:41
58Astrid Parlevliet1020Dames 35-394Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:3800:32:05
59Suzan van Klink1063Dames 40-446ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:31:5100:32:06
60Nadine Logt1041Dames 25-296Alphen aan den Rijn00:32:0900:32:36
61Angela Langelaan2Dames 40-447Uithoorn00:32:1600:32:45
62Wassima Taib156Dames 30-3412Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:1700:32:34
63Tineke van Diggelen1007Dames 70-741Nieuw-Vennep00:32:2200:32:31
64Kirsten Verdel1015Dames 45-498Roelofarendsveen00:32:2300:32:34
65Jolien Olijve1003Dames 35-395Rijnsaterwoude00:32:4200:33:00
66Maud Schoemaker1004Dames 30-3413Amsterdam00:32:4300:33:01
67Esther van Klink102Dames 25-297Leiden00:32:4300:32:58
68Erma Onvlee35Dames 65-693Leiden00:32:5500:33:04
69Minka Bax84Dames 50-549Leiden00:33:2600:33:32
70Fleur Rewijk42Dames 20-24300:33:3300:33:55
71Edith Smits78Dames 45-499Lisse00:33:3400:33:55
72Els Schoorl1048Dames 50-5410Nieuwe Wetering00:33:4900:34:13
73Marga de Blanken1081Dames 40-448Roelofarendsveen00:33:5500:34:20
74Karin Melis1083Dames 55-59800:34:0000:34:09
75Rosemarie Los1080Dames 35-396Roelofarendsveen00:34:0400:34:26
76Ursula Gallert1032Dames 45-4910LV Plantaris00:34:0800:34:27
77Joke van der Poel80Dames 75+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:34:0800:34:18
78Sylvia Kuiper12Dames 50-5411HRR00:34:5800:35:12
79Ilma Merx1086Dames 50-5412den Haag00:35:0400:35:26
80Kimberley Anneveldt-Uitendaal1018Dames 30-3414Lisse00:35:1100:35:21
81Elviera Beekman14Dames 60-645Zevenhoven00:35:1400:35:28
82Mariska Plasmeijer1038Dames 30-3415Roelofarendsveen00:35:3700:36:03
83Elise Kato1037Dames 30-3416Roelofarendsveen00:35:3700:36:03
84Margot van der Linde1006Dames 25-298Oude Wetering00:35:3900:36:02
85Pauline de Klerk1040Dames 35-397Ridderkerk00:36:0300:36:28
86Linda Kempers1035Dames 55-599Alphen aan den Rijn00:36:0700:36:20
87Mirjam Boogaart141Dames 40-449AV Rijnsoever00:36:1900:36:51
88Janneke Suurd57Dames 50-5413Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:36:5200:37:03
89Anja Möltgen1084Dames 50-5414Leiden00:38:5100:39:07
90Thule Verdel1016Meisjes 12 t/m 152Leiden Atletiek00:39:0500:39:17
91Mera Verdel1085Meisjes 12 t/m 153Leiden Atletiek00:39:1200:39:24
92Priscilla van Brakel1044Dames 35-398Stolwijk00:39:2900:39:53
93Makheni Zonneveld121Dames 70-742Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:5301:00:04
999Marianne Korenhof1008Dames 25-29999Voorschoten00:00:00DNF
1Maud van Kessel30Meisjes 12 t/m 15Uithoorn00:21:3200:21:37100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Thule Verdel1016Meisjes 12 t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:39:0500:39:1799
3Mera Verdel1085Meisjes 12 t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:39:1200:39:2498
1Tessa Verhoeven8Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:25:0600:25:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rosa den Outer117Meisjes 16 t/m 19Voorschoten '9700:28:4300:28:5199
1Zhuzan Mekking1026Dames 20-24Alphen aan den Rijn00:29:2000:29:37100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Anouk Beekman1021Dames 20-24Mijdrecht00:30:5400:31:0899
3Fleur Rewijk42Dames 20-2400:33:3300:33:5598
1Melissa Weber1066Dames 25-29Leiden00:22:1200:22:19100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rosa van Wouwe1071Dames 25-29LV Plantaris00:26:3100:26:5699
3Sarah Koppes126Dames 25-29Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:28:4100:28:5998
4Janna Ammerlaan1012Dames 25-29Roelofarendsveen00:29:0500:29:2497
5Nienke Langerak139Dames 25-29Leiden00:31:2100:31:4196
6Nadine Logt1041Dames 25-29Alphen aan den Rijn00:32:0900:32:3695
7Esther van Klink102Dames 25-29Leiden00:32:4300:32:5894
8Margot van der Linde1006Dames 25-29Oude Wetering00:35:3900:36:0293
999Marianne Korenhof1008Dames 25-29Voorschoten00:00:00DNF
1Esther van Dijk131Dames 30-34AV Haarlemmermeer00:21:5400:22:03100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Amanda Rog1046Dames 30-34Voorschoten '9700:24:0500:24:1299
3Simone Hazeu6Dames 30-34Leiden00:24:3300:24:4098
4Esmée Tensen124Dames 30-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:3700:25:4597
5Imke de Vries62Dames 30-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:27:1000:27:3196
6Puck Zantvoord44Dames 30-3400:27:1000:27:3195
7Olga van Heiningen4Dames 30-34LEIDSCHENDAM00:27:5500:28:1194
8Tenika de Jeu1067Dames 30-34Rijnsaterwoude00:29:2800:29:4693
9Stéphanie Kleijn5Dames 30-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:29:3600:30:0392
10Tara Duijvekan1079Dames 30-34Haarlem00:30:1400:30:3991
11Chantal Spaans1058Dames 30-34Roelofarendsveen00:30:4500:31:0590
12Wassima Taib156Dames 30-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:1700:32:3489
13Maud Schoemaker1004Dames 30-34Amsterdam00:32:4300:33:0188
14Kimberley Anneveldt-Uitendaal1018Dames 30-34Lisse00:35:1100:35:2187
15Mariska Plasmeijer1038Dames 30-34Roelofarendsveen00:35:3700:36:0386
16Elise Kato1037Dames 30-34Roelofarendsveen00:35:3700:36:0385
1Niki van Driel130Dames 35-3900:26:3100:26:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sara Rits651Dames 35-39ARV Ilion00:26:3500:26:4799
3Nina Boer1025Dames 35-39Roelofarendsveen00:29:1800:29:3898
4Astrid Parlevliet1020Dames 35-39Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:3800:32:0597
5Jolien Olijve1003Dames 35-39Rijnsaterwoude00:32:4200:33:0096
6Rosemarie Los1080Dames 35-39Roelofarendsveen00:34:0400:34:2695
7Pauline de Klerk1040Dames 35-39Ridderkerk00:36:0300:36:2894
8Priscilla van Brakel1044Dames 35-39Stolwijk00:39:2900:39:5393
1Kaat Blaisse137Dames 40-44HRR00:22:4300:22:49100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Heleen van Vliet1062Dames 40-44Roelofarendsveen00:27:0900:27:2999
3Marianne Havik1047Dames 40-44Zoetermeer00:29:1400:29:3798
4Saskia Willers1039Dames 40-44Leiden00:30:4300:30:5097
5Moniek Hammes47Dames 40-44Sassenheim00:30:4500:31:0096
6Suzan van Klink1063Dames 40-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:31:5100:32:0695
7Angela Langelaan2Dames 40-44Uithoorn00:32:1600:32:4594
8Marga de Blanken1081Dames 40-44Roelofarendsveen00:33:5500:34:2093
9Mirjam Boogaart141Dames 40-44AV Rijnsoever00:36:1900:36:5192
1Dani O' Sullivan171Dames 45-49Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:23:0000:23:07100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Elle van Boven79Dames 45-49Leiderdorp00:24:4000:24:4799
3Marjolein Lutter119Dames 45-49HRR00:26:3000:26:3998
4Sabrina Oudt1029Dames 45-49AKU00:27:5900:28:1397
5Mariska van Duijn136Dames 45-49AV Rijnsoever00:28:4100:28:5696
6Wendalien Roozendaal87Dames 45-49Hoofddorp00:30:4100:30:4695
7Natascha Opdam - van Velzen90Dames 45-49Rijpwetering00:31:0400:31:2694
8Kirsten Verdel1015Dames 45-49Roelofarendsveen00:32:2300:32:3493
9Edith Smits78Dames 45-49Lisse00:33:3400:33:5592
10Ursula Gallert1032Dames 45-49LV Plantaris00:34:0800:34:2791
1Sandra van den Berg99Dames 50-54HRR00:22:0700:22:15100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Heleen van 't Hof52Dames 50-54AV Rijnsoever00:23:1800:23:2699
3Pascale Reinerie153Dames 50-54Haag Atletiek00:24:3300:24:4198
4Hester van Leeuwen1073Dames 50-54HRR00:26:1700:26:2397
5Rachèl van Hellemondt589Dames 50-54Leiden Atletiek00:27:4700:27:5396
6Sanne Vermeulen108Dames 50-54Sassenheim00:28:2100:28:4095
7Elke Weenink - Widmann22Dames 50-54Voorschoten '9700:29:0600:29:1694
8Silvia Koeleman125Dames 50-54Nieuwveen00:29:5100:30:1293
9Minka Bax84Dames 50-54Leiden00:33:2600:33:3292
10Els Schoorl1048Dames 50-54Nieuwe Wetering00:33:4900:34:1391
11Sylvia Kuiper12Dames 50-54HRR00:34:5800:35:1290
12Ilma Merx1086Dames 50-54den Haag00:35:0400:35:2689
13Janneke Suurd57Dames 50-54Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:36:5200:37:0388
14Anja Möltgen1084Dames 50-54Leiden00:38:5100:39:0787
1Marijke van der Steen71Dames 55-59Voorschoten00:25:5900:26:07100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Karin Koster132Dames 55-59AV '4700:27:2700:27:4599
3Sandra van der Voort164Dames 55-59Leiden00:27:3200:27:4598
4Monique von Liebenstein1065Dames 55-59NIEUW VENNEP00:30:0100:30:1897
5Jolanda Polman54Dames 55-59Alphen aan den Rijn00:30:0200:30:2896
6Hanneke Spaargaren88Dames 55-59Alphen aan den Rijn00:30:1400:30:3695
7Annemarie Dedel1061Dames 55-59Hillegom00:30:5400:31:1094
8Karin Melis1083Dames 55-5900:34:0000:34:0993
9Linda Kempers1035Dames 55-59Alphen aan den Rijn00:36:0700:36:2092
1Ronique Gerlof15Dames 60-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:1800:22:26100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ivonne de Vos60Dames 60-64Leiden00:29:2100:29:3799
3Marjolijn Jacobs18Dames 60-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:29:2200:29:3798
4Lenie Hoogweg165Dames 60-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:0400:30:1597
5Elviera Beekman14Dames 60-64Zevenhoven00:35:1400:35:2896
1Rita Langedijk154Dames 65-69Leiden Atletiek00:25:3900:25:46100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Annie van Heiningen13Dames 65-69HRR00:27:3100:27:4799
3Erma Onvlee35Dames 65-69Leiden00:32:5500:33:0498
1Tineke van Diggelen1007Dames 70-74Nieuw-Vennep00:32:2200:32:31100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Makheni Zonneveld121Dames 70-74Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:5301:00:0499
1Joke van der Poel80Dames 75+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:34:0800:34:18100
1Marco van Etten1529Heren 30-341Rotterdam Atletiek00:32:4000:32:40
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jan Leerink1517Heren 30-342Amsterdam00:32:4500:32:45
3Jorn Gerrits635Heren 25-291Voorschoten00:33:5700:34:01
4Robin Kuiper509Heren 25-292Rotterdam Atletiek00:34:2100:34:25
5Timo Dolderman1576Heren 30-343Haag Atletiek00:35:3100:35:33
6Daniël van Ginkel1589Heren 20-241Leiden Atletiek00:35:4200:35:46
7Davide Kron1506Heren 25-293Amsterdam00:35:5100:35:55
8Koen Wesselink1510Heren 25-294Amsterdam00:36:1200:36:17
9Martijn Nagtegaal664Heren 30-344Leiden Atletiek00:36:3300:36:36
10Sjoerd van der Luijt1633Heren 40-441Leiden00:36:3600:36:39
11Rik Groenendijk1615Heren 40-442AV Haarlemmermeer00:36:3900:36:43
12Wessel Hettema399Heren 35-391Running Holland Vereniging00:36:4200:36:45
13Rens de Bok1613Heren 45-491Kudelstaart00:36:5000:36:56
14Lucas Bisschop1622Heren 30-345AV De Spartaan00:36:5000:36:50
15Jan-Willem Vergouwen1511Heren 50-541Amsterdam00:36:5500:37:02
16Thijs-Jan Gerbrands366Heren 40-443Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:37:2000:37:24
17John Vonk36Heren 45-492Leiden Atletiek00:37:5200:37:57
18Joost van der Zwet413Heren 35-392Roelofarendsveen00:37:5600:38:01
19Danny Wijnands482Heren 35-393Katwijk aan zee00:38:0300:38:09
20Erwin Koens1588Heren 40-444Rotterdam Atletiek00:38:0300:38:06
21Paul Weijer587Heren 35-394Amstelveen00:38:3500:38:40
22Marc van den Helder671Heren 35-395Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:3700:38:40
23Jan-Willem de Mol1590Heren 25-295AV Rijnsoever00:38:4300:38:49
24Leonard Hoogendijk1591Heren 20-242Katwijk Zh00:38:5100:38:51
25Michel Sjollema449Heren 45-493Hillegom00:38:5300:38:57
26Frank Blom1538Heren 30-346Heemstede00:38:5700:39:04
27Rick Wessels453Heren 30-347LV Plantaris00:38:5900:39:09
28Arne van Ettekoven680Heren 30-348Haarlem00:39:0000:39:12
29Bart Cartigny354Heren 30-349ARV Ilion00:39:0200:39:02
30Mark Boots1542Heren 40-445Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:39:0400:39:11
31Peter Roemeling368Heren 55-591Haag Atletiek00:39:0600:39:09
32Pim van der Meer1603Heren 35-396den Haag00:39:1300:39:19
33Mark Wilson1609Heren 50-542Delfgauw00:39:2000:39:30
34Leo Turk325Heren 35-397LV Plantaris00:39:2500:39:35
35Joris Wulfert1587Heren 35-398Rotterdam Atletiek00:39:2800:39:33
36Mattijs van Dulkenraad550Heren 50-543AV Sparta00:39:2900:39:36
37Matthijs Bouthoorn627Heren 30-3410ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:39:3500:39:47
38Jurrien Bakker433Heren 35-399Oude Wetering00:39:3800:39:43
39Joep Heijstek1602Heren 25-296Roelofarendsveen00:39:4200:40:12
40Mark Keijzers463Heren 45-494Hillegom00:39:4300:39:52
41Sander de Wolf628Heren 30-3411VOORHOUT00:39:4400:39:49
42Peter Schrader629Heren 50-544RRZ00:39:4600:39:57
43Jesse de Bruin634Heren 25-297Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:4700:39:54
44Sven van Berkel647Heren 25-298LV Plantaris00:39:4800:40:17
45Andre Pont443Heren 50-545Voorschoten '9700:39:4800:39:52
46Tom van Vooren1527Heren 30-3412Amsterdam00:39:5100:39:58
47Michel Mackaaij675Heren 50-546AAV '3600:39:5200:39:58
48Michiel van der Werf666Heren 30-3413Leiden Atletiek00:39:5300:40:06
49Stef Steenvoorden535Heren 35-3910Leiden Atletiek00:40:1100:40:23
50René de Jong580Heren 35-3911AV Haarlemmermeer00:40:1600:40:43
51Anton Korteweg461Heren 45-495Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:1600:40:20
52Benjamin Marcel Levi448Heren 25-299WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:40:1800:40:22
53Gerard van Schaik601Heren 50-547De Veenlopers00:40:3500:40:46
54Joost van Zeil1631Heren 45-496ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:40:4900:40:57
55Joris Bongers1642Heren 45-497Leiden Atletiek00:41:0300:41:16
56Niels Vegter1634Heren 40-446Leiden00:41:0300:41:07
57Mark van de kooy1596Heren 45-498Roelofarendsveen00:41:0500:41:08
58Martijn Enthoven445Heren 25-2910Roelofarendsveen00:41:1300:41:29
59Nico Verkade654Heren 55-592Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:1500:41:29
60Marinus Boer346Heren 40-447Waddinxveen00:41:3900:42:00
61Remi van der Feen1539Heren 45-499Amsterdam00:41:4800:42:01
62Emiel Maddox613Heren 35-3912Leiden00:42:0400:42:13
63Joey Egberts441Heren 25-2911Nieuwveen00:42:0600:42:39
64Erik Bakker395Heren 35-3913LV Plantaris00:42:0800:42:27
65Suk-Jae Hummelen636Heren 50-548Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:1000:42:18
66Davey Wesselingh602Heren 25-2912Uithoorn00:42:1700:42:54
67Paul Berendsen1583Heren 30-3414Heemstede00:42:1700:42:24
68Bas van der Laan566Heren 25-2913LV Plantaris00:42:2000:42:49
69Ron Hageman588Heren 45-4910NIEUW VENNEP00:42:3500:42:47
70Mark van Wissen363Heren 35-3914Leidschendam00:42:3500:42:45
71Martijn Noordermeer365Heren 50-549Abcoude00:42:5900:43:26
72Reinier de Rooij1553Heren 25-2914's-Gravenhage00:43:0200:43:41
73Arnoud Botman1537Heren 35-3915Heemstede00:43:0400:43:10
74Emiel Borger336Heren 30-3415ARV Ilion00:43:0700:43:15
75Roy Vriesinga454Heren 35-3916ARV Ilion00:43:0800:43:15
76Walter van Leeuwen611Heren 55-593Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:43:0800:43:21
77Andrew Webb1580Heren 55-594Leiden00:43:0900:43:25
78Rick Wouters1620Heren 40-448Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:2200:43:28
79Bas de Bruijn1623Heren 55-595Leiden Atletiek00:43:2900:43:42
80Sander Bakker311Heren 35-3917Oude wetering 00:43:2900:43:47
81Robin Zoet1628Heren 50-5410Voorschoten '9700:43:4800:44:04
82David Farías357Heren 45-4911Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:43:5900:45:02
83Coen van Gulijk624Heren 50-5411Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:0700:44:51
84Rik Semeijn623Heren 30-3416Leiden00:44:1100:44:35
85Mark van Went435Heren 45-4912Lisse00:44:1700:44:30
86Bas Misset351Heren 50-5412AV Haarlemmermeer00:44:1900:44:48
87Bart van der Pouw Kraan303Heren 40-449LV Plantaris00:44:2200:45:13
88Ronald Verzijl436Heren 55-596ARV Ilion00:44:2200:44:33
89Rick Bakker605Heren 25-2915Amsterdam00:44:2600:45:03
90Erik Verschuren524Heren 60-641KLM ROADRUNNERS00:44:4000:45:14
91Léon Kerkvliet459Heren 50-5413Roelofarendsveen00:44:4500:45:41
92Mike Muller477Heren 65-691ARV Ilion00:44:4500:44:55
93Ryan Luimes1514Heren 20-243Gouda00:44:4600:44:59
94Stef van Holstein564Heren 65-692HRR00:44:4700:45:01
95Rafal Kielczynski1508Heren 35-3918Kudelstaart00:44:5000:45:09
96Pim Huisman655Heren 35-3919Hillegom00:45:0300:45:11
97Michel Sira486Heren 45-4913Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:0500:45:57
98Sjors Spaargaren1566Heren 35-3920Abbenes00:45:0500:45:13
99Michel Vollebregt305Heren 60-642AAV '3600:45:1900:45:26
100Jaap van der Veen606Heren 30-3417Alphen aan den Rijn00:45:2200:45:49
101Edwin Teeuwen676Heren 55-597AV De Spartaan00:45:2800:45:40
102Cock Groenendaal1629Heren 55-598Hoofddorp00:45:3600:46:11
103Shekhar Sewratan327Heren 30-3418ARV Ilion00:45:4000:46:01
104Sietse Reijnen1556Heren 40-4410Kudelstaart00:45:4200:45:59
105Mathijs Jorna560Heren 20-244AV De Spartaan00:45:4600:46:48
106Chiel Kok670Heren 65-693Noordwijkerhout00:45:5300:46:06
107Sander Tempel639Heren 50-5414AV De Spartaan00:45:5400:46:06
108Richard Nauta418Heren 45-4914Alphen aan den Rijn00:45:5500:46:15
109Sándor Nagy1655Heren 50-5415's-Gravenhage00:45:5700:46:15
110Jos Kreeft576Heren 40-4411Noordwijk 00:46:0600:46:31
111Gerard den Hollander631Heren 55-599NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:46:1000:47:09
112Jeroen van Wijk545Heren 55-5910Leiden Atletiek00:46:1300:46:22
113Nando Rensen324Heren 50-5416HRR00:46:2100:46:32
114Koen Castelein1523Heren 40-4412Roelofarendsveen00:46:2400:46:24
115Derek Ponssen1568Heren 25-2916Leiden00:46:4800:47:03
116Olivier Brouwer471Heren 35-3921Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:5100:46:54
117Freek Ganzevles1627Heren 30-3419Roelofarendsveen00:46:5800:47:16
118Robert Voskuil320Heren 55-5911Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:0900:47:36
119Rolf Jonker512Heren 35-3922AV Clytoneus00:47:2100:47:36
120Ton Augustinus402Heren 50-5417Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:2400:47:49
121Gerard Grabijn637Heren 60-643AV Haarlemmermeer00:47:3200:47:50
122Mark van Beijnen462Heren 55-5912Leiden00:47:3300:48:02
123Fré Vink1635Heren 30-3420ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:47:3900:47:53
124Wouter Bakker1524Heren 40-4413Uithoorn00:47:3900:48:05
125Eelko van der Wal480Heren 55-5913Voorhout00:47:5000:48:19
126Marco van Stijn504Heren 50-5418AV De Spartaan00:47:5900:48:30
127René van Delft335Heren 40-4414Voorschoten00:48:0200:48:19
128Bas Lauwrier519Heren 35-3923Woerden00:48:0200:48:39
129Joost Frenken641Heren 65-694Leiden00:48:1100:48:45
130Stef Bakker547Heren 65-695Hillegom00:48:1500:49:39
131Marc Prüst553Heren 45-4915Hoofddorp00:48:1500:49:19
132Harry Franzen467Heren 45-4916Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:48:1600:49:19
133Walter Boon528Heren 30-3421Voorschoten '9700:48:1700:48:25
134Michiel Straathof370Heren 50-5419Oude Wetering00:48:1700:49:00
135Ronald Pieterse442Heren 55-5914AV De Spartaan00:48:4000:49:24
136Jim van Vliet1621Heren 35-3924DE HOEF00:48:4300:49:36
137Dinusha Ranasinghe1586Heren 40-4415Hoofddorp00:48:4600:49:03
138Kjell Kerkvliet1641Heren 25-2917Roelofarendsveen00:48:5000:49:21
139Rob Pieterse578Heren 55-5915Leimuiden00:48:5500:49:22
140Mats schoo1551Jongens 13 t/m 151Oude Wetering00:48:5900:49:13
141Piet-Jan van der Marel510Heren 55-5916AV De Spartaan00:49:0400:49:34
142Wouter Goes348Heren 60-644RUN FOR RIO00:49:1600:49:36
143Jerry Borger506Heren 60-645ARV Ilion00:49:1800:49:46
144Christian Kuijpers1570Heren 35-3925Warmond00:49:2100:49:46
145Huib de Bruin562Heren 55-5917ARV Ilion00:49:2200:49:38
146Piet-Hein van der Ploeg392Heren 55-5918Zoeterwoude00:49:2500:49:43
147Corné Mulders549Heren 65-696Alphen aan den Rijn00:49:2800:49:47
148Antoine van Dam340Heren 55-5919Leimuiden00:49:3100:50:39
149Robin Lauwers1543Heren 25-2918Roelofarendsveen00:49:3300:50:20
150Richard Pijpers444Heren 40-4416ARV Ilion00:49:4200:50:03
151Frank de Mooij1646Heren 60-646Leiderdorp00:49:4400:49:53
152Kees Landman457Heren 70-741Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:49:5000:50:18
153Martijn van Gerven542Heren 35-3926Lisse00:50:0100:50:57
154Marc de Boer1579Heren 55-5920AAV '3600:50:0200:50:36
155Gerard de Munk659Heren 60-647Leiden00:50:0700:51:11
156Florus Jan de Wolf630Heren 60-648Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:1800:51:04
157Joris de Jong373Heren 50-5420Nieuw Vennep00:50:1900:50:57
158Gerben Zwinkels1547Heren 40-4417Oegstgeest00:50:2000:50:26
159Andy Otto650Heren 65-697Lekker Hollen00:50:3500:51:43
160Laurens Roth505Heren 35-3927Woerden00:50:5300:51:29
161Kees de Graaf393Heren 55-5921Leiden Atletiek00:50:5400:52:13
162Remco van den Hout367Heren 40-4418Amstelveen00:51:0900:51:19
163Jan van Iterson1649Heren 55-5922LV Plantaris00:51:1400:52:14
164Gido Gravesteijn1578Heren 30-3422Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:2300:51:53
165Marcel Zandvliet1519Heren 50-5421Haag Atletiek00:51:2800:52:31
166Bram Rekelhof572Heren 30-3423Kudelstaart00:51:3300:52:03
167Lucien Kroep1501Heren 40-4419Hoek van Holland00:51:3500:52:35
168Gerard Lommerse475Heren 60-649NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:3700:51:53
169Gert-Jan van der Linden570Heren 60-6410Hoofddorp00:51:4100:52:03
170Oscar Bosje394Heren 60-6411LEIDEN00:51:4500:52:43
171Sander Parlevliet646Heren 35-3928LAAC Twente00:52:0200:52:31
172Cas Grannetia622Heren 60-6412AV De Spartaan00:52:1600:52:35
173Martin Brussee1521Heren 55-5923Voorschoten00:52:2100:52:57
174Mark Barzilay1637Heren 40-4420Roelofarendsveen00:52:2200:53:22
175Erik Boender411Heren 50-5422Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel 00:52:2400:52:35
176Piotr Miroslaw321Heren 50-5423Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:52:2700:53:31
177Maurits van Drunen1541Heren 45-4917Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:2900:53:04
178Gerard Korte1572Heren 50-5424AAV '3600:52:3000:53:25
179Wim Huivenaar1612Heren 60-6413Leiden00:52:3900:53:33
180Peterpaul Tuijn372Heren 50-5425Leiden00:52:4000:53:12
181Tomasz Karlak681Heren 50-5426Nieuw-Vennep00:52:4700:53:19
182Sander Opdam554Heren 50-5427Rijpwetering00:52:5300:53:53
183Andy Limoen1639Heren 50-5428Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:0400:54:05
184Dennis van Veen1654Heren 55-5924LV Plantaris00:53:0400:53:57
185Harry Aartman1640Heren 55-5925Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:1100:54:03
186Sander van den Esschert1604Heren 30-3424Roelofarendsveen00:53:1100:53:55
187Sjoerd Klein1611Heren 35-3929LEIDEN00:53:1200:54:13
188Godfried Aarts546Heren 70-742LEIDERDORP00:53:1400:53:49
189Dave Fredriksz1610Heren 60-6414Leiderdorp00:53:1500:54:08
190Michael de Zwart1525Heren 50-5429's-Gravenhage00:53:2600:53:50
191Gertjan van der Hulst1601Heren 45-4918Oud Ade00:53:2700:54:09
192Robin van den Burg537Heren 35-3930Voorhout00:53:2800:54:10
193Bob van Egmond1582Heren 35-3931Oude Wetering00:53:3200:53:47
194Martien Damen526Heren 65-698Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:3600:54:24
195Hans de Ruiter672Heren 55-5926AV '4700:53:4800:54:45
196Rob Hogeboom1574Heren 55-5927Woubrugge00:53:4800:54:36
197André Caspers594Heren 45-4919Voorhout00:53:5400:54:24
198Peter Out1552Heren 50-5430Heemskerk00:53:5600:55:04
199Tjerk de Groot668Heren 40-4421Valkenburg (zh)00:53:5700:54:59
200René Koot640Heren 50-5431Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:0000:54:30
201Jeroen de Konink470Heren 50-5432LV Plantaris00:54:1300:54:58
202Martin van den Bijllaardt677Heren 70-743Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:1400:54:27
203Ed van der Star1638Heren 55-5928Hoogmade00:54:1400:55:06
204Lars van Ruiten1573Heren 30-3425Oude Wetering00:54:1900:55:25
205Hans Klink406Heren 40-4422LV Plantaris00:54:2100:55:21
206Koen van Kampen1594Heren 35-3932Ter Aar00:54:2400:55:33
207Rien de Wolff496Heren 70-744VOORBURG00:54:2600:54:39
208Edwin van Hofwegen301Heren 40-4423Leiden00:54:2700:54:43
209Mark van der Tang1549Heren 50-5433Hoofddorp00:54:2800:55:21
210Jan - Wim Derks1557Heren 65-699Haarlem00:54:3300:54:51
211Jaco Lenten1648Heren 50-5434Roelofarendsveen00:54:3500:55:36
212Marc Vis1592Heren 40-4424Ter Aar00:54:3700:55:44
213René Goddijn607Heren 65-6910LV Plantaris00:54:3900:55:24
214Coen van Hal380Heren 70-745Den Haag00:54:4100:55:47
215Marco Kuipers1528Heren 45-4920Roelofarendsveen00:54:4200:55:41
216Robert-Jan van der Heijden331Heren 35-3933Den Haag00:54:4600:55:45
217Martijn van Graas1608Heren 50-5435Roelofarendsveen00:54:4800:55:47
218Dennis van Dijk405Heren 40-4425Oegstgeest00:54:5700:56:04
219Arjan Couwenberg421Heren 65-6911Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:5900:55:18
220Alex Scheurwater1548Heren 50-5436Hoofddorp00:55:0800:56:02
221Tom Smits511Heren 25-2919Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:0900:55:42
222Dick van Tongeren375Heren 70-746Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:1100:56:06
223Jacco Rijnbeek497Heren 45-4921Leiden00:55:1300:55:57
224Jos Duineveld360Heren 70-747AV De Spartaan00:55:2200:56:02
225Clarance Harpon1518Heren 25-2920Alphen aan den Rijn00:55:2400:56:36
226Peter De Jong513Heren 30-3426Lisse00:55:3400:56:35
227Peter Grund1571Heren 60-6415WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:55:3600:56:10
228Sjaak van Steijn312Heren 65-6912Ter Aar00:55:4100:56:32
229Robin Entius585Heren 35-3934Amstelveen00:55:4800:56:34
230Eric Melse685Heren 65-6913AV Sparta00:55:5400:56:15
231Maarten Souverijn1645Heren 60-6416Rijnsburg00:56:0100:56:51
232Pablo Meegdes1563Heren 45-4922Vijfhuizen00:56:1200:56:54
233Thijs Wermink479Heren 60-6417Voorschoten00:56:1200:56:47
234Eef Plugge440Heren 65-6914Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1300:57:08
235Lukas Gommers621Heren 45-4923Hoofddorp00:56:1300:57:18
236Joost Kaptijn507Heren 50-5437Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:2700:57:37
237Ruud van Wees1652Heren 60-6418AV Aalsmeer00:56:3800:57:32
238Jan Gijsbert Bakker387Heren 60-6419CHAMPION00:56:4200:57:11
239Peter Warmerdam1650Heren 40-4426Sassenheim00:56:4300:57:34
240Leo van Steijn469Heren 65-6915AV De Spartaan00:56:4500:57:35
241Simon Pieter Knepper521Heren 65-6916Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:5200:57:03
242Paul de Jong315Heren 50-5438Leiderdorp00:56:5900:57:18
243Koen Dejonghe1577Heren 45-4924Hillegom00:57:0100:58:05
244Bert van Ginkel1605Heren 60-6420WASSENAAR00:57:0700:57:53
245Richard Simonis318Heren 55-5929Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:0700:57:48
246Wout Melgers1559Heren 60-6421Roelofarendsveen00:57:1000:57:43
247Jim Klein1544Heren 20-245Roelofarendsveen00:57:1200:57:58
248Tarek Chaker618Heren 30-3427Leiden00:57:2300:58:41
249Luuk Gortzak1643Heren 30-3428Leiden00:57:3400:58:31
250Erwin Vermeulen344Heren 55-5930WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:57:4200:58:45
251Kees de Kooker1626Heren 55-5931NIEUW VENNEP00:57:4300:58:23
252Ruud Freeke1575Heren 75+1Leiderdorp00:57:5400:58:37
253Tino Snaterse326Heren 50-5439Oud Ade00:58:2400:59:23
254Peter Kalkman1532Heren 55-5932Nieuw-Vennep00:58:3600:59:40
255Joost Boer1535Heren 55-5933Hoofddorp00:58:4600:59:51
256John Dam1647Heren 55-5934ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:00:1001:00:42
257Sjoerd van der Zwet1567Heren 40-4427Roelofarendsveen01:01:0401:01:56
258Rob van der Geest1561Heren 35-3935Roelofarendsveen01:01:3001:02:07
259Maarten Bosch878Heren 55-5935WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:01:3001:02:29
260Sjaak van Kesteren376Heren 75+2LISSE01:02:1501:03:26
261Anton Soethof498Heren 65-6917Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:5001:04:03
262Onno Doffegnies495Heren 60-6422Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:5101:04:05
263Jeroen Hogenboom1644Heren 40-4428LV Plantaris01:04:4601:05:36
264Erik Rakhou316Heren 45-4925Leiden01:05:5601:07:01
265Do Hageman595Heren 75+3AV De Spartaan01:07:5601:08:49
266Martin Lek1618Heren 70-748NIEUWVEEN01:08:1301:09:08
267Jan Vink432Heren 75+4Roermond01:09:4501:10:52
268Joost Soetens1653Heren 75+5LV Plantaris01:18:3501:19:48
269Harry Langeveld689Heren 55-5936AKU01:32:3501:32:58
999Piet Blankert1569Heren 75+999AV Startbaan00:00:00DQ
999Joost Roelofs Heyrmans1554Heren 45-49999Noordwijk Zh00:00:00DNF
999Jan Verwijs1624Heren 60-64999CAV Energie00:00:00DNF
999John Bartels341Heren 55-59999Alphen aan den Rijn00:00:00DNF
999Remco van Klink1581Heren 35-39999Roelofarendsveen00:00:00DNF
999Michael Wessel1546Heren 35-39999ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:00:00DNF
999Maarten Van Veen1534Heren 50-54999Rotterdam Atletiek00:00:00DNF
1Mats schoo1551Jongens 13 t/m 15Oude Wetering00:48:5900:49:13100
1Daniël van Ginkel1589Heren 20-24Leiden Atletiek00:35:4200:35:46100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Leonard Hoogendijk1591Heren 20-24Katwijk Zh00:38:5100:38:5199
3Ryan Luimes1514Heren 20-24Gouda00:44:4600:44:5998
4Mathijs Jorna560Heren 20-24AV De Spartaan00:45:4600:46:4897
5Jim Klein1544Heren 20-24Roelofarendsveen00:57:1200:57:5896
1Jorn Gerrits635Heren 25-29Voorschoten00:33:5700:34:01100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Robin Kuiper509Heren 25-29Rotterdam Atletiek00:34:2100:34:2599
3Davide Kron1506Heren 25-29Amsterdam00:35:5100:35:5598
4Koen Wesselink1510Heren 25-29Amsterdam00:36:1200:36:1797
5Jan-Willem de Mol1590Heren 25-29AV Rijnsoever00:38:4300:38:4996
6Joep Heijstek1602Heren 25-29Roelofarendsveen00:39:4200:40:1295
7Jesse de Bruin634Heren 25-29Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:4700:39:5494
8Sven van Berkel647Heren 25-29LV Plantaris00:39:4800:40:1793
9Benjamin Marcel Levi448Heren 25-29WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:40:1800:40:2292
10Martijn Enthoven445Heren 25-29Roelofarendsveen00:41:1300:41:2991
11Joey Egberts441Heren 25-29Nieuwveen00:42:0600:42:3990
12Davey Wesselingh602Heren 25-29Uithoorn00:42:1700:42:5489
13Bas van der Laan566Heren 25-29LV Plantaris00:42:2000:42:4988
14Reinier de Rooij1553Heren 25-29's-Gravenhage00:43:0200:43:4187
15Rick Bakker605Heren 25-29Amsterdam00:44:2600:45:0386
16Derek Ponssen1568Heren 25-29Leiden00:46:4800:47:0385
17Kjell Kerkvliet1641Heren 25-29Roelofarendsveen00:48:5000:49:2184
18Robin Lauwers1543Heren 25-29Roelofarendsveen00:49:3300:50:2083
19Tom Smits511Heren 25-29Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:0900:55:4282
20Clarance Harpon1518Heren 25-29Alphen aan den Rijn00:55:2400:56:3681
1Marco van Etten1529Heren 30-34Rotterdam Atletiek00:32:4000:32:40100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jan Leerink1517Heren 30-34Amsterdam00:32:4500:32:4599
3Timo Dolderman1576Heren 30-34Haag Atletiek00:35:3100:35:3398
4Martijn Nagtegaal664Heren 30-34Leiden Atletiek00:36:3300:36:3697
5Lucas Bisschop1622Heren 30-34AV De Spartaan00:36:5000:36:5096
6Frank Blom1538Heren 30-34Heemstede00:38:5700:39:0495
7Rick Wessels453Heren 30-34LV Plantaris00:38:5900:39:0994
8Arne van Ettekoven680Heren 30-34Haarlem00:39:0000:39:1293
9Bart Cartigny354Heren 30-34ARV Ilion00:39:0200:39:0292
10Matthijs Bouthoorn627Heren 30-34ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:39:3500:39:4791
11Sander de Wolf628Heren 30-34VOORHOUT00:39:4400:39:4990
12Tom van Vooren1527Heren 30-34Amsterdam00:39:5100:39:5889
13Michiel van der Werf666Heren 30-34Leiden Atletiek00:39:5300:40:0688
14Paul Berendsen1583Heren 30-34Heemstede00:42:1700:42:2487
15Emiel Borger336Heren 30-34ARV Ilion00:43:0700:43:1586
16Rik Semeijn623Heren 30-34Leiden00:44:1100:44:3585
17Jaap van der Veen606Heren 30-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:45:2200:45:4984
18Shekhar Sewratan327Heren 30-34ARV Ilion00:45:4000:46:0183
19Freek Ganzevles1627Heren 30-34Roelofarendsveen00:46:5800:47:1682
20Fré Vink1635Heren 30-34ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:47:3900:47:5381
21Walter Boon528Heren 30-34Voorschoten '9700:48:1700:48:2580
22Gido Gravesteijn1578Heren 30-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:2300:51:5379
23Bram Rekelhof572Heren 30-34Kudelstaart00:51:3300:52:0378
24Sander van den Esschert1604Heren 30-34Roelofarendsveen00:53:1100:53:5577
25Lars van Ruiten1573Heren 30-34Oude Wetering00:54:1900:55:2576
26Peter De Jong513Heren 30-34Lisse00:55:3400:56:3575
27Tarek Chaker618Heren 30-34Leiden00:57:2300:58:4174
28Luuk Gortzak1643Heren 30-34Leiden00:57:3400:58:3173
1Wessel Hettema399Heren 35-39Running Holland Vereniging00:36:4200:36:45100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Joost van der Zwet413Heren 35-39Roelofarendsveen00:37:5600:38:0199
3Danny Wijnands482Heren 35-39Katwijk aan zee00:38:0300:38:0998
4Paul Weijer587Heren 35-39Amstelveen00:38:3500:38:4097
5Marc van den Helder671Heren 35-39Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:3700:38:4096
6Pim van der Meer1603Heren 35-39den Haag00:39:1300:39:1995
7Leo Turk325Heren 35-39LV Plantaris00:39:2500:39:3594
8Joris Wulfert1587Heren 35-39Rotterdam Atletiek00:39:2800:39:3393
9Jurrien Bakker433Heren 35-39Oude Wetering00:39:3800:39:4392
10Stef Steenvoorden535Heren 35-39Leiden Atletiek00:40:1100:40:2391
11René de Jong580Heren 35-39AV Haarlemmermeer00:40:1600:40:4390
12Emiel Maddox613Heren 35-39Leiden00:42:0400:42:1389
13Erik Bakker395Heren 35-39LV Plantaris00:42:0800:42:2788
14Mark van Wissen363Heren 35-39Leidschendam00:42:3500:42:4587
15Arnoud Botman1537Heren 35-39Heemstede00:43:0400:43:1086
16Roy Vriesinga454Heren 35-39ARV Ilion00:43:0800:43:1585
17Sander Bakker311Heren 35-39Oude wetering 00:43:2900:43:4784
18Rafal Kielczynski1508Heren 35-39Kudelstaart00:44:5000:45:0983
19Pim Huisman655Heren 35-39Hillegom00:45:0300:45:1182
20Sjors Spaargaren1566Heren 35-39Abbenes00:45:0500:45:1381
21Olivier Brouwer471Heren 35-39Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:5100:46:5480
22Rolf Jonker512Heren 35-39AV Clytoneus00:47:2100:47:3679
23Bas Lauwrier519Heren 35-39Woerden00:48:0200:48:3978
24Jim van Vliet1621Heren 35-39DE HOEF00:48:4300:49:3677
25Christian Kuijpers1570Heren 35-39Warmond00:49:2100:49:4676
26Martijn van Gerven542Heren 35-39Lisse00:50:0100:50:5775
27Laurens Roth505Heren 35-39Woerden00:50:5300:51:2974
28Sander Parlevliet646Heren 35-39LAAC Twente00:52:0200:52:3173
29Sjoerd Klein1611Heren 35-39LEIDEN00:53:1200:54:1372
30Robin van den Burg537Heren 35-39Voorhout00:53:2800:54:1071
31Bob van Egmond1582Heren 35-39Oude Wetering00:53:3200:53:4770
32Koen van Kampen1594Heren 35-39Ter Aar00:54:2400:55:3369
33Robert-Jan van der Heijden331Heren 35-39Den Haag00:54:4600:55:4568
34Robin Entius585Heren 35-39Amstelveen00:55:4800:56:3467
35Rob van der Geest1561Heren 35-39Roelofarendsveen01:01:3001:02:0766
999Remco van Klink1581Heren 35-39Roelofarendsveen00:00:00DNF
999Michael Wessel1546Heren 35-39ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:00:00DNF
1Sjoerd van der Luijt1633Heren 40-44Leiden00:36:3600:36:39100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rik Groenendijk1615Heren 40-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:36:3900:36:4399
3Thijs-Jan Gerbrands366Heren 40-44Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:37:2000:37:2498
4Erwin Koens1588Heren 40-44Rotterdam Atletiek00:38:0300:38:0697
5Mark Boots1542Heren 40-44Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:39:0400:39:1196
6Niels Vegter1634Heren 40-44Leiden00:41:0300:41:0795
7Marinus Boer346Heren 40-44Waddinxveen00:41:3900:42:0094
8Rick Wouters1620Heren 40-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:2200:43:2893
9Bart van der Pouw Kraan303Heren 40-44LV Plantaris00:44:2200:45:1392
10Sietse Reijnen1556Heren 40-44Kudelstaart00:45:4200:45:5991
11Jos Kreeft576Heren 40-44Noordwijk 00:46:0600:46:3190
12Koen Castelein1523Heren 40-44Roelofarendsveen00:46:2400:46:2489
13Wouter Bakker1524Heren 40-44Uithoorn00:47:3900:48:0588
14René van Delft335Heren 40-44Voorschoten00:48:0200:48:1987
15Dinusha Ranasinghe1586Heren 40-44Hoofddorp00:48:4600:49:0386
16Richard Pijpers444Heren 40-44ARV Ilion00:49:4200:50:0385
17Gerben Zwinkels1547Heren 40-44Oegstgeest00:50:2000:50:2684
18Remco van den Hout367Heren 40-44Amstelveen00:51:0900:51:1983
19Lucien Kroep1501Heren 40-44Hoek van Holland00:51:3500:52:3582
20Mark Barzilay1637Heren 40-44Roelofarendsveen00:52:2200:53:2281
21Tjerk de Groot668Heren 40-44Valkenburg (zh)00:53:5700:54:5980
22Hans Klink406Heren 40-44LV Plantaris00:54:2100:55:2179
23Edwin van Hofwegen301Heren 40-44Leiden00:54:2700:54:4378
24Marc Vis1592Heren 40-44Ter Aar00:54:3700:55:4477
25Dennis van Dijk405Heren 40-44Oegstgeest00:54:5700:56:0476
26Peter Warmerdam1650Heren 40-44Sassenheim00:56:4300:57:3475
27Sjoerd van der Zwet1567Heren 40-44Roelofarendsveen01:01:0401:01:5674
28Jeroen Hogenboom1644Heren 40-44LV Plantaris01:04:4601:05:3673
1Rens de Bok1613Heren 45-49Kudelstaart00:36:5000:36:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2John Vonk36Heren 45-49Leiden Atletiek00:37:5200:37:5799
3Michel Sjollema449Heren 45-49Hillegom00:38:5300:38:5798
4Mark Keijzers463Heren 45-49Hillegom00:39:4300:39:5297
5Anton Korteweg461Heren 45-49Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:1600:40:2096
6Joost van Zeil1631Heren 45-49ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:40:4900:40:5795
7Joris Bongers1642Heren 45-49Leiden Atletiek00:41:0300:41:1694
8Mark van de kooy1596Heren 45-49Roelofarendsveen00:41:0500:41:0893
9Remi van der Feen1539Heren 45-49Amsterdam00:41:4800:42:0192
10Ron Hageman588Heren 45-49NIEUW VENNEP00:42:3500:42:4791
11David Farías357Heren 45-49Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:43:5900:45:0290
12Mark van Went435Heren 45-49Lisse00:44:1700:44:3089
13Michel Sira486Heren 45-49Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:0500:45:5788
14Richard Nauta418Heren 45-49Alphen aan den Rijn00:45:5500:46:1587
15Marc Prüst553Heren 45-49Hoofddorp00:48:1500:49:1986
16Harry Franzen467Heren 45-49Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:48:1600:49:1985
17Maurits van Drunen1541Heren 45-49Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:2900:53:0484
18Gertjan van der Hulst1601Heren 45-49Oud Ade00:53:2700:54:0983
19André Caspers594Heren 45-49Voorhout00:53:5400:54:2482
20Marco Kuipers1528Heren 45-49Roelofarendsveen00:54:4200:55:4181
21Jacco Rijnbeek497Heren 45-49Leiden00:55:1300:55:5780
22Pablo Meegdes1563Heren 45-49Vijfhuizen00:56:1200:56:5479
23Lukas Gommers621Heren 45-49Hoofddorp00:56:1300:57:1878
24Koen Dejonghe1577Heren 45-49Hillegom00:57:0100:58:0577
25Erik Rakhou316Heren 45-49Leiden01:05:5601:07:0176
999Joost Roelofs Heyrmans1554Heren 45-49Noordwijk Zh00:00:00DNF
1Jan-Willem Vergouwen1511Heren 50-54Amsterdam00:36:5500:37:02100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Mark Wilson1609Heren 50-54Delfgauw00:39:2000:39:3099
3Mattijs van Dulkenraad550Heren 50-54AV Sparta00:39:2900:39:3698
4Peter Schrader629Heren 50-54RRZ00:39:4600:39:5797
5Andre Pont443Heren 50-54Voorschoten '9700:39:4800:39:5296
6Michel Mackaaij675Heren 50-54AAV '3600:39:5200:39:5895
7Gerard van Schaik601Heren 50-54De Veenlopers00:40:3500:40:4694
8Suk-Jae Hummelen636Heren 50-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:1000:42:1893
9Martijn Noordermeer365Heren 50-54Abcoude00:42:5900:43:2692
10Robin Zoet1628Heren 50-54Voorschoten '9700:43:4800:44:0491
11Coen van Gulijk624Heren 50-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:0700:44:5190
12Bas Misset351Heren 50-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:44:1900:44:4889
13Léon Kerkvliet459Heren 50-54Roelofarendsveen00:44:4500:45:4188
14Sander Tempel639Heren 50-54AV De Spartaan00:45:5400:46:0687
15Sándor Nagy1655Heren 50-54's-Gravenhage00:45:5700:46:1586
16Nando Rensen324Heren 50-54HRR00:46:2100:46:3285
17Ton Augustinus402Heren 50-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:2400:47:4984
18Marco van Stijn504Heren 50-54AV De Spartaan00:47:5900:48:3083
19Michiel Straathof370Heren 50-54Oude Wetering00:48:1700:49:0082
20Joris de Jong373Heren 50-54Nieuw Vennep00:50:1900:50:5781
21Marcel Zandvliet1519Heren 50-54Haag Atletiek00:51:2800:52:3180
22Erik Boender411Heren 50-54Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel 00:52:2400:52:3579
23Piotr Miroslaw321Heren 50-54Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:52:2700:53:3178
24Gerard Korte1572Heren 50-54AAV '3600:52:3000:53:2577
25Peterpaul Tuijn372Heren 50-54Leiden00:52:4000:53:1276
26Tomasz Karlak681Heren 50-54Nieuw-Vennep00:52:4700:53:1975
27Sander Opdam554Heren 50-54Rijpwetering00:52:5300:53:5374
28Andy Limoen1639Heren 50-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:0400:54:0573
29Michael de Zwart1525Heren 50-54's-Gravenhage00:53:2600:53:5072
30Peter Out1552Heren 50-54Heemskerk00:53:5600:55:0471
31René Koot640Heren 50-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:0000:54:3070
32Jeroen de Konink470Heren 50-54LV Plantaris00:54:1300:54:5869
33Mark van der Tang1549Heren 50-54Hoofddorp00:54:2800:55:2168
34Jaco Lenten1648Heren 50-54Roelofarendsveen00:54:3500:55:3667
35Martijn van Graas1608Heren 50-54Roelofarendsveen00:54:4800:55:4766
36Alex Scheurwater1548Heren 50-54Hoofddorp00:55:0800:56:0265
37Joost Kaptijn507Heren 50-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:2700:57:3764
38Paul de Jong315Heren 50-54Leiderdorp00:56:5900:57:1863
39Tino Snaterse326Heren 50-54Oud Ade00:58:2400:59:2362
999Maarten Van Veen1534Heren 50-54Rotterdam Atletiek00:00:00DNF
1Peter Roemeling368Heren 55-59Haag Atletiek00:39:0600:39:09100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Nico Verkade654Heren 55-59Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:1500:41:2999
3Walter van Leeuwen611Heren 55-59Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:43:0800:43:2198
4Andrew Webb1580Heren 55-59Leiden00:43:0900:43:2597
5Bas de Bruijn1623Heren 55-59Leiden Atletiek00:43:2900:43:4296
6Ronald Verzijl436Heren 55-59ARV Ilion00:44:2200:44:3395
7Edwin Teeuwen676Heren 55-59AV De Spartaan00:45:2800:45:4094
8Cock Groenendaal1629Heren 55-59Hoofddorp00:45:3600:46:1193
9Gerard den Hollander631Heren 55-59NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:46:1000:47:0992
10Jeroen van Wijk545Heren 55-59Leiden Atletiek00:46:1300:46:2291
11Robert Voskuil320Heren 55-59Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:0900:47:3690
12Mark van Beijnen462Heren 55-59Leiden00:47:3300:48:0289
13Eelko van der Wal480Heren 55-59Voorhout00:47:5000:48:1988
14Ronald Pieterse442Heren 55-59AV De Spartaan00:48:4000:49:2487
15Rob Pieterse578Heren 55-59Leimuiden00:48:5500:49:2286
16Piet-Jan van der Marel510Heren 55-59AV De Spartaan00:49:0400:49:3485
17Huib de Bruin562Heren 55-59ARV Ilion00:49:2200:49:3884
18Piet-Hein van der Ploeg392Heren 55-59Zoeterwoude00:49:2500:49:4383
19Antoine van Dam340Heren 55-59Leimuiden00:49:3100:50:3982
20Marc de Boer1579Heren 55-59AAV '3600:50:0200:50:3681
21Kees de Graaf393Heren 55-59Leiden Atletiek00:50:5400:52:1380
22Jan van Iterson1649Heren 55-59LV Plantaris00:51:1400:52:1479
23Martin Brussee1521Heren 55-59Voorschoten00:52:2100:52:5778
24Dennis van Veen1654Heren 55-59LV Plantaris00:53:0400:53:5777
25Harry Aartman1640Heren 55-59Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:1100:54:0376
26Hans de Ruiter672Heren 55-59AV '4700:53:4800:54:4575
27Rob Hogeboom1574Heren 55-59Woubrugge00:53:4800:54:3674
28Ed van der Star1638Heren 55-59Hoogmade00:54:1400:55:0673
29Richard Simonis318Heren 55-59Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:0700:57:4872
30Erwin Vermeulen344Heren 55-59WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:57:4200:58:4571
31Kees de Kooker1626Heren 55-59NIEUW VENNEP00:57:4300:58:2370
32Peter Kalkman1532Heren 55-59Nieuw-Vennep00:58:3600:59:4069
33Joost Boer1535Heren 55-59Hoofddorp00:58:4600:59:5168
34John Dam1647Heren 55-59ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:00:1001:00:4267
35Maarten Bosch878Heren 55-59WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:01:3001:02:2966
36Harry Langeveld689Heren 55-59AKU01:32:3501:32:5865
999John Bartels341Heren 55-59Alphen aan den Rijn00:00:00DNF
1Erik Verschuren524Heren 60-64KLM ROADRUNNERS00:44:4000:45:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Michel Vollebregt305Heren 60-64AAV '3600:45:1900:45:2699
3Gerard Grabijn637Heren 60-64AV Haarlemmermeer00:47:3200:47:5098
4Wouter Goes348Heren 60-64RUN FOR RIO00:49:1600:49:3697
5Jerry Borger506Heren 60-64ARV Ilion00:49:1800:49:4696
6Frank de Mooij1646Heren 60-64Leiderdorp00:49:4400:49:5395
7Gerard de Munk659Heren 60-64Leiden00:50:0700:51:1194
8Florus Jan de Wolf630Heren 60-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:1800:51:0493
9Gerard Lommerse475Heren 60-64NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:3700:51:5392
10Gert-Jan van der Linden570Heren 60-64Hoofddorp00:51:4100:52:0391
11Oscar Bosje394Heren 60-64LEIDEN00:51:4500:52:4390
12Cas Grannetia622Heren 60-64AV De Spartaan00:52:1600:52:3589
13Wim Huivenaar1612Heren 60-64Leiden00:52:3900:53:3388
14Dave Fredriksz1610Heren 60-64Leiderdorp00:53:1500:54:0887
15Peter Grund1571Heren 60-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:55:3600:56:1086
16Maarten Souverijn1645Heren 60-64Rijnsburg00:56:0100:56:5185
17Thijs Wermink479Heren 60-64Voorschoten00:56:1200:56:4784
18Ruud van Wees1652Heren 60-64AV Aalsmeer00:56:3800:57:3283
19Jan Gijsbert Bakker387Heren 60-64CHAMPION00:56:4200:57:1182
20Bert van Ginkel1605Heren 60-64WASSENAAR00:57:0700:57:5381
21Wout Melgers1559Heren 60-64Roelofarendsveen00:57:1000:57:4380
22Onno Doffegnies495Heren 60-64Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:5101:04:0579
999Jan Verwijs1624Heren 60-64CAV Energie00:00:00DNF
1Mike Muller477Heren 65-69ARV Ilion00:44:4500:44:55100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Stef van Holstein564Heren 65-69HRR00:44:4700:45:0199
3Chiel Kok670Heren 65-69Noordwijkerhout00:45:5300:46:0698
4Joost Frenken641Heren 65-69Leiden00:48:1100:48:4597
5Stef Bakker547Heren 65-69Hillegom00:48:1500:49:3996
6Corné Mulders549Heren 65-69Alphen aan den Rijn00:49:2800:49:4795
7Andy Otto650Heren 65-69Lekker Hollen00:50:3500:51:4394
8Martien Damen526Heren 65-69Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:3600:54:2493
9Jan - Wim Derks1557Heren 65-69Haarlem00:54:3300:54:5192
10René Goddijn607Heren 65-69LV Plantaris00:54:3900:55:2491
11Arjan Couwenberg421Heren 65-69Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:5900:55:1890
12Sjaak van Steijn312Heren 65-69Ter Aar00:55:4100:56:3289
13Eric Melse685Heren 65-69AV Sparta00:55:5400:56:1588
14Eef Plugge440Heren 65-69Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1300:57:0887
15Leo van Steijn469Heren 65-69AV De Spartaan00:56:4500:57:3586
16Simon Pieter Knepper521Heren 65-69Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:5200:57:0385
17Anton Soethof498Heren 65-69Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:5001:04:0384
1Kees Landman457Heren 70-74Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:49:5000:50:18100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Godfried Aarts546Heren 70-74LEIDERDORP00:53:1400:53:4999
3Martin van den Bijllaardt677Heren 70-74Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:1400:54:2798
4Rien de Wolff496Heren 70-74VOORBURG00:54:2600:54:3997
5Coen van Hal380Heren 70-74Den Haag00:54:4100:55:4796
6Dick van Tongeren375Heren 70-74Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:1100:56:0695
7Jos Duineveld360Heren 70-74AV De Spartaan00:55:2200:56:0294
8Martin Lek1618Heren 70-74NIEUWVEEN01:08:1301:09:0893
1Ruud Freeke1575Heren 75+Leiderdorp00:57:5400:58:37100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sjaak van Kesteren376Heren 75+LISSE01:02:1501:03:2699
3Do Hageman595Heren 75+AV De Spartaan01:07:5601:08:4998
4Jan Vink432Heren 75+Roermond01:09:4501:10:5297
5Joost Soetens1653Heren 75+LV Plantaris01:18:3501:19:4896
999Piet Blankert1569Heren 75+AV Startbaan00:00:00DQ
1Nathalie Klaassen579Dames 50-541AAV '3600:41:0300:41:11
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Willemijn Sneep474Dames 30-341Rotterdam Atletiek00:42:0600:42:16
3Dorinda Bolte447Dames 30-342Voorschoten '9700:42:1000:42:18
4Tamara Boeff1505Dames 30-343Amsterdam00:44:0900:44:14
5Eva Wijsman557Dames 25-291Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:45:2700:45:41
6Annemarie de Bruin543Dames 45-491Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:3900:45:47
7Amanda Koemans483Dames 30-344AV Rijnsoever00:45:4200:45:53
8Dieke Klijn381Dames 30-345Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:45:4500:46:09
9Aukje Spruyt465Dames 40-441ARV Ilion00:45:5100:46:06
10Saskia Groenen1533Dames 50-542Rotterdam00:46:0100:46:13
11Elise Passchier534Dames 35-391Leiden00:46:2600:46:44
12Jorine de Vries416Dames 40-442Noordwijkerhout00:46:3200:46:37
13Jetske van der Bos1632Dames 35-392ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:46:3500:46:39
14Dagmar Brouwer1562Dames 25-292Leiden Atletiek00:46:4700:47:03
15Margriet Vonk484Dames 55-591Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:5700:47:21
16Rudy Heemskerk313Dames 25-293Roelofarendsveen00:47:1600:47:31
17Karin van Waveren-Kraan665Dames 60-641De Veenlopers00:47:2300:48:07
18Mandy Vork1614Dames 25-294Leiden Atletiek00:47:3700:47:52
19Nicoline Heemskerk350Dames 55-592Leiden Atletiek00:47:4200:47:56
20Linda Damen523Dames 50-543Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:48:0300:48:14
21Maureen Mulder458Dames 20-241Lisse00:48:2500:49:12
22Fleur Geerlings397Dames 55-593WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:48:3700:48:52
23Jonne La Rose645Dames 45-492Leiden00:48:5000:49:17
24Tamara van Lingen1545Dames 20-242AKU00:49:0700:49:29
25Lieke Bouwman - Helvensteijn468Dames 30-346Noordwijkerhout00:49:3400:49:50
26Ella van Triest669Dames 55-594AAV '3600:50:0200:50:37
27Marjolein Tabak679Dames 30-347Leiden00:50:0600:50:38
28Simone Hoogendoorn382Dames 35-393AV Clytoneus00:51:0600:51:42
29Karen Mos1515Dames 30-348Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:2400:51:53
30Tanja van Bemmel379Dames 25-295AV Clytoneus00:51:3000:52:06
31Annemarij van Tongeren1616Dames 35-394Rijnsburg00:51:3100:52:25
32Jeanette Overduin450Dames 50-544LV Plantaris00:51:5100:52:09
33Saskia van Gerven490Dames 30-349AV De Spartaan00:52:0400:52:59
34Yvonne de Ridder437Dames 55-595ARV Ilion00:52:1000:52:22
35Lisette Dronkers565Dames 45-493Leiden00:52:1200:52:49
36Lenie van der Poel120Dames 65-691AV De Spartaan00:52:3200:53:01
37Wilan van der Meer1636Dames 50-545LV Plantaris00:52:3200:53:26
38Loekie Verdel1550Dames 45-494LV Plantaris00:52:4100:53:37
39Sabine van Berkel426Dames 35-395Roelofarendsveen00:52:4800:53:02
40Petra van der Aa323Dames 50-546Voorschoten '9700:53:1100:53:42
41Sonja van der Marel514Dames 55-596AV De Spartaan00:53:1500:54:07
42Nina Leibbrand- den Haan339Dames 35-396Nieuw- Vennep 00:53:2100:54:15
43Martine de Zwart1526Dames 40-443's-Gravenhage00:53:2800:53:51
44Nienke Schoonderwoerd1600Meisjes 13 t/m 151Oud Ade00:53:2800:54:08
45Aniek van Oosten-Schalks600Dames 35-397Noordwijk00:53:3200:53:50
46Ida Hogervorst660Dames 30-3410Leiden00:53:4000:54:10
47Corine Lieverse - vd Plas428Dames 40-444Noordwijkerhout 00:53:4600:54:12
48Esther van den Ende657Dames 55-597Leiden00:54:0800:54:24
49Kim Straathof1555Dames 25-296Oegstgeest00:54:2600:54:55
50Claudia Hoogenboom1504Dames 25-297Roelofarendsveen00:54:3300:54:47
51Karin Rotteveel398Dames 45-495LV Plantaris00:54:3400:55:29
52Saskia Veerhuis541Dames 45-496Mijdrecht00:54:3500:55:32
53Elise van Kampen1595Dames 35-398Ter Aar00:54:3800:55:46
54Ellen Melse686Dames 60-642AV Sparta00:54:4300:54:53
55Rozemarijn van Beek1502Dames 35-399Lisse00:54:4700:55:19
56Til Duineveld - Keijzers343Dames 70-741AV De Spartaan00:54:5700:55:38
57Eva Sonneveld508Dames 25-298Haarlem00:55:1000:55:42
58Ellen Dijkstra330Dames 50-547Oegstgeest00:55:5400:56:46
59Carolien van der Poel1656Dames 45-497Roelofarendsveen00:56:4100:57:43
60Helena Karlak682Meisjes 13 t/m 152Nieuw-Vennep00:56:4200:57:13
61Renske Fokkema1509Dames 25-299Amsterdam00:56:5800:57:19
62Angela van Veen1606Dames 60-643WASSENAAR00:57:0700:57:54
63Petra Fransen1531Dames 55-598Uithoorn00:57:1200:57:35
64Fiona van den Deijssel-Wissink491Dames 35-3910Voorhout00:57:1400:58:21
65Jasperina Hoogerwaard1540Dames 55-599Amstelveen00:57:1600:58:10
66Iris van Amsterdam684Dames 45-498Leiden00:57:1800:57:49
67Remke den Bremer561Dames 65-692Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:57:2500:58:28
68Marlous Jespers638Dames 60-644Voorschoten '9700:57:3900:57:57
69Eline Pickott1651Dames 20-24300:57:4100:58:43
70Brenda Otto-Kleijn652Dames 60-645Lekker Hollen00:57:4300:58:52
71Irene de Kooker1625Dames 55-5910NIEUW VENNEP00:57:4400:58:23
72Jacqueline van Dijk-Overwater1619Dames 50-548Kudelstaart00:57:4900:58:26
73Marieke van der Putten502Dames 45-499Leiden 00:57:5700:58:42
74Anja Guldemond - de Jong522Dames 65-693Boskoop00:57:5900:58:25
75Chantal Penseel1585Dames 45-4910Leiderdorp00:58:0000:58:27
76Hebe Geerlings574Dames 35-3911Noordwijkerhout00:58:3100:59:31
77Iris Dofferhoff308Dames 30-3411Lisse00:58:3200:59:31
78Cyrille Weeber332Dames 45-4911AV De Spartaan00:58:5300:59:46
79Sandra de Roon388Dames 55-5911Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:5701:00:00
80Joyce ten Doeschate - de Gruijl555Dames 40-445Leiden00:59:2401:00:11
81Janneke Loos361Dames 30-3412LV Plantaris00:59:3001:00:31
82Angelique van der Linden473Dames 35-3912AAV '3600:59:3701:00:15
83Anita van Klink678Dames 55-5912LV Plantaris00:59:5201:00:54
84Marcella Bakker2535Dames 65-694Scherpenzeel Gld01:00:0401:00:23
85Emilie Schotte430Dames 50-549Oegstgeest01:00:3201:01:35
86Margaretha Vergeer378Dames 70-742Abcoude01:00:5601:01:50
87Dineke Kuiper85Dames 35-3913Leiden01:01:1701:01:56
88Frowine den Oudendammer1565Dames 45-4912Woudrunners Leiden01:01:2301:02:20
89Jiske Onderwater1564Meisjes 13 t/m 153Leiderdorp01:01:2301:02:20
90Angelique Bosch656Dames 55-5913WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:01:2801:02:26
91Tanja Rakhou328Dames 45-4913Leiden01:01:5401:02:25
92Kristie van der Heijden1560Dames 35-3914Leimuiden01:02:1001:03:21
93Nanna de Ruiter673Dames 50-5410AV '4701:02:5201:03:49
94Cecile de la Rambelje590Dames 50-5411Hoofddorp01:02:5701:03:22
95Miranda de Wit1597Dames 50-5412Roelofarendsveen01:02:5701:03:56
96Yvonne Koemans583Dames 50-5413Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:5701:03:52
97Anneke van Zundert338Dames 65-695Noordwijk01:03:0401:04:04
98Rinke van der Veen1598Dames 45-4914LV Plantaris01:03:1001:03:45
99Jiska van der Meer1530Dames 30-3413Leiden01:03:2301:04:25
100Gitta de Graaf1512Meisjes 16 t/m 191Kudelstaart01:03:3001:04:13
101Esther van Oorden1513Dames 45-4915Kudelstaart01:03:3001:04:13
102Elly Rietveld - Möhlmann556Dames 65-696AV De Spartaan01:04:1301:05:06
103Anneke van der Meij485Dames 50-5414Leiden01:04:2001:05:14
104Lyda Steenbergen1507Dames 75+1AV Startbaan01:04:2201:05:03
105Eveline Zoet593Dames 45-4916Voorschoten01:04:2501:05:34
106Janneke Lonnee1630Dames 40-446Hoofddorp01:04:2901:05:18
107Marcia Dubbelaar1584Dames 45-4917KLM ROADRUNNERS01:05:0301:05:37
108Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter515Dames 50-5415Leiden01:05:1701:06:29
109Loes de Ruijter2504Dames 60-646Amsterdam01:05:5601:06:15
110Jaqueline Bruijn - Wierenga548Dames 35-3915AAV '3601:06:0401:06:43
111Harriët van der Meer427Dames 45-4918LV Plantaris01:06:2001:07:30
112Hennie Lollinga1607Dames 70-743AV Startbaan01:06:3801:07:02
113Aaltje van der Meer1617Dames 70-744Ter Aar01:06:4001:07:13
114Marieke Oosterom1520Dames 45-4919Almere01:07:4901:08:45
115Mariëlle Hoogenboom404Dames 45-4920LV Plantaris01:08:2501:09:20
116Ellen Jansen591Dames 45-4921Leidschendam01:09:1601:10:27
117Ingrid de Keijzer - Molenaar626Dames 50-5416Nieuwkoop01:09:5801:11:10
118Astrid Chander - Stroet1599Dames 55-5914AV Haarlemmermeer01:14:3201:14:32
1Nienke Schoonderwoerd1600Meisjes 13 t/m 15Oud Ade00:53:2800:54:08100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Helena Karlak682Meisjes 13 t/m 15Nieuw-Vennep00:56:4200:57:1399
3Jiske Onderwater1564Meisjes 13 t/m 15Leiderdorp01:01:2301:02:2098
1Gitta de Graaf1512Meisjes 16 t/m 19Kudelstaart01:03:3001:04:13100
1Maureen Mulder458Dames 20-24Lisse00:48:2500:49:12100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tamara van Lingen1545Dames 20-24AKU00:49:0700:49:2999
3Eline Pickott1651Dames 20-2400:57:4100:58:4398
1Eva Wijsman557Dames 25-29Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:45:2700:45:41100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Dagmar Brouwer1562Dames 25-29Leiden Atletiek00:46:4700:47:0399
3Rudy Heemskerk313Dames 25-29Roelofarendsveen00:47:1600:47:3198
4Mandy Vork1614Dames 25-29Leiden Atletiek00:47:3700:47:5297
5Tanja van Bemmel379Dames 25-29AV Clytoneus00:51:3000:52:0696
6Kim Straathof1555Dames 25-29Oegstgeest00:54:2600:54:5595
7Claudia Hoogenboom1504Dames 25-29Roelofarendsveen00:54:3300:54:4794
8Eva Sonneveld508Dames 25-29Haarlem00:55:1000:55:4293
9Renske Fokkema1509Dames 25-29Amsterdam00:56:5800:57:1992
1Willemijn Sneep474Dames 30-34Rotterdam Atletiek00:42:0600:42:16100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Dorinda Bolte447Dames 30-34Voorschoten '9700:42:1000:42:1899
3Tamara Boeff1505Dames 30-34Amsterdam00:44:0900:44:1498
4Amanda Koemans483Dames 30-34AV Rijnsoever00:45:4200:45:5397
5Dieke Klijn381Dames 30-34Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 00:45:4500:46:0996
6Lieke Bouwman - Helvensteijn468Dames 30-34Noordwijkerhout00:49:3400:49:5095
7Marjolein Tabak679Dames 30-34Leiden00:50:0600:50:3894
8Karen Mos1515Dames 30-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:2400:51:5393
9Saskia van Gerven490Dames 30-34AV De Spartaan00:52:0400:52:5992
10Ida Hogervorst660Dames 30-34Leiden00:53:4000:54:1091
11Iris Dofferhoff308Dames 30-34Lisse00:58:3200:59:3190
12Janneke Loos361Dames 30-34LV Plantaris00:59:3001:00:3189
13Jiska van der Meer1530Dames 30-34Leiden01:03:2301:04:2588
1Elise Passchier534Dames 35-39Leiden00:46:2600:46:44100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jetske van der Bos1632Dames 35-39ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:46:3500:46:3999
3Simone Hoogendoorn382Dames 35-39AV Clytoneus00:51:0600:51:4298
4Annemarij van Tongeren1616Dames 35-39Rijnsburg00:51:3100:52:2597
5Sabine van Berkel426Dames 35-39Roelofarendsveen00:52:4800:53:0296
6Nina Leibbrand- den Haan339Dames 35-39Nieuw- Vennep 00:53:2100:54:1595
7Aniek van Oosten-Schalks600Dames 35-39Noordwijk00:53:3200:53:5094
8Elise van Kampen1595Dames 35-39Ter Aar00:54:3800:55:4693
9Rozemarijn van Beek1502Dames 35-39Lisse00:54:4700:55:1992
10Fiona van den Deijssel-Wissink491Dames 35-39Voorhout00:57:1400:58:2191
11Hebe Geerlings574Dames 35-39Noordwijkerhout00:58:3100:59:3190
12Angelique van der Linden473Dames 35-39AAV '3600:59:3701:00:1589
13Dineke Kuiper85Dames 35-39Leiden01:01:1701:01:5688
14Kristie van der Heijden1560Dames 35-39Leimuiden01:02:1001:03:2187
15Jaqueline Bruijn - Wierenga548Dames 35-39AAV '3601:06:0401:06:4386
1Aukje Spruyt465Dames 40-44ARV Ilion00:45:5100:46:06100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jorine de Vries416Dames 40-44Noordwijkerhout00:46:3200:46:3799
3Martine de Zwart1526Dames 40-44's-Gravenhage00:53:2800:53:5198
4Corine Lieverse - vd Plas428Dames 40-44Noordwijkerhout 00:53:4600:54:1297
5Joyce ten Doeschate - de Gruijl555Dames 40-44Leiden00:59:2401:00:1196
6Janneke Lonnee1630Dames 40-44Hoofddorp01:04:2901:05:1895
1Annemarie de Bruin543Dames 45-49Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:3900:45:47100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jonne La Rose645Dames 45-49Leiden00:48:5000:49:1799
3Lisette Dronkers565Dames 45-49Leiden00:52:1200:52:4998
4Loekie Verdel1550Dames 45-49LV Plantaris00:52:4100:53:3797
5Karin Rotteveel398Dames 45-49LV Plantaris00:54:3400:55:2996
6Saskia Veerhuis541Dames 45-49Mijdrecht00:54:3500:55:3295
7Carolien van der Poel1656Dames 45-49Roelofarendsveen00:56:4100:57:4394
8Iris van Amsterdam684Dames 45-49Leiden00:57:1800:57:4993
9Marieke van der Putten502Dames 45-49Leiden 00:57:5700:58:4292
10Chantal Penseel1585Dames 45-49Leiderdorp00:58:0000:58:2791
11Cyrille Weeber332Dames 45-49AV De Spartaan00:58:5300:59:4690
12Frowine den Oudendammer1565Dames 45-49Woudrunners Leiden01:01:2301:02:2089
13Tanja Rakhou328Dames 45-49Leiden01:01:5401:02:2588
14Rinke van der Veen1598Dames 45-49LV Plantaris01:03:1001:03:4587
15Esther van Oorden1513Dames 45-49Kudelstaart01:03:3001:04:1386
16Eveline Zoet593Dames 45-49Voorschoten01:04:2501:05:3485
17Marcia Dubbelaar1584Dames 45-49KLM ROADRUNNERS01:05:0301:05:3784
18Harriët van der Meer427Dames 45-49LV Plantaris01:06:2001:07:3083
19Marieke Oosterom1520Dames 45-49Almere01:07:4901:08:4582
20Mariëlle Hoogenboom404Dames 45-49LV Plantaris01:08:2501:09:2081
21Ellen Jansen591Dames 45-49Leidschendam01:09:1601:10:2780
1Nathalie Klaassen579Dames 50-54AAV '3600:41:0300:41:11100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Saskia Groenen1533Dames 50-54Rotterdam00:46:0100:46:1399
3Linda Damen523Dames 50-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:48:0300:48:1498
4Jeanette Overduin450Dames 50-54LV Plantaris00:51:5100:52:0997
5Wilan van der Meer1636Dames 50-54LV Plantaris00:52:3200:53:2696
6Petra van der Aa323Dames 50-54Voorschoten '9700:53:1100:53:4295
7Ellen Dijkstra330Dames 50-54Oegstgeest00:55:5400:56:4694
8Jacqueline van Dijk-Overwater1619Dames 50-54Kudelstaart00:57:4900:58:2693
9Emilie Schotte430Dames 50-54Oegstgeest01:00:3201:01:3592
10Nanna de Ruiter673Dames 50-54AV '4701:02:5201:03:4991
11Cecile de la Rambelje590Dames 50-54Hoofddorp01:02:5701:03:2290
12Miranda de Wit1597Dames 50-54Roelofarendsveen01:02:5701:03:5689
13Yvonne Koemans583Dames 50-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:5701:03:5288
14Anneke van der Meij485Dames 50-54Leiden01:04:2001:05:1487
15Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter515Dames 50-54Leiden01:05:1701:06:2986
16Ingrid de Keijzer - Molenaar626Dames 50-54Nieuwkoop01:09:5801:11:1085
1Margriet Vonk484Dames 55-59Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:5700:47:21100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Nicoline Heemskerk350Dames 55-59Leiden Atletiek00:47:4200:47:5699
3Fleur Geerlings397Dames 55-59WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:48:3700:48:5298
4Ella van Triest669Dames 55-59AAV '3600:50:0200:50:3797
5Yvonne de Ridder437Dames 55-59ARV Ilion00:52:1000:52:2296
6Sonja van der Marel514Dames 55-59AV De Spartaan00:53:1500:54:0795
7Esther van den Ende657Dames 55-59Leiden00:54:0800:54:2494
8Petra Fransen1531Dames 55-59Uithoorn00:57:1200:57:3593
9Jasperina Hoogerwaard1540Dames 55-59Amstelveen00:57:1600:58:1092
10Irene de Kooker1625Dames 55-59NIEUW VENNEP00:57:4400:58:2391
11Sandra de Roon388Dames 55-59Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:5701:00:0090
12Anita van Klink678Dames 55-59LV Plantaris00:59:5201:00:5489
13Angelique Bosch656Dames 55-59WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:01:2801:02:2688
14Astrid Chander - Stroet1599Dames 55-59AV Haarlemmermeer01:14:3201:14:3287
1Karin van Waveren-Kraan665Dames 60-64De Veenlopers00:47:2300:48:07100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ellen Melse686Dames 60-64AV Sparta00:54:4300:54:5399
3Angela van Veen1606Dames 60-64WASSENAAR00:57:0700:57:5498
4Marlous Jespers638Dames 60-64Voorschoten '9700:57:3900:57:5797
5Brenda Otto-Kleijn652Dames 60-64Lekker Hollen00:57:4300:58:5296
6Loes de Ruijter2504Dames 60-64Amsterdam01:05:5601:06:1595
1Lenie van der Poel120Dames 65-69AV De Spartaan00:52:3200:53:01100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Remke den Bremer561Dames 65-69Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:57:2500:58:2899
3Anja Guldemond - de Jong522Dames 65-69Boskoop00:57:5900:58:2598
4Marcella Bakker2535Dames 65-69Scherpenzeel Gld01:00:0401:00:2397
5Anneke van Zundert338Dames 65-69Noordwijk01:03:0401:04:0496
6Elly Rietveld - Möhlmann556Dames 65-69AV De Spartaan01:04:1301:05:0695
1Til Duineveld - Keijzers343Dames 70-74AV De Spartaan00:54:5700:55:38100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Margaretha Vergeer378Dames 70-74Abcoude01:00:5601:01:5099
3Hennie Lollinga1607Dames 70-74AV Startbaan01:06:3801:07:0298
4Aaltje van der Meer1617Dames 70-74Ter Aar01:06:4001:07:1397
1Lyda Steenbergen1507Dames 75+AV Startbaan01:04:2201:05:03100
1Patrick van der Zande2518Heren 30-341ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:53:5000:53:54
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Thijs van der Mark863Heren 20-241Leiden00:58:2500:58:33
3Danny Pelle893Heren 45-491AAV '3601:00:3901:01:15
4Jörgen Bock2529Heren 50-541Leiden Atletiek01:02:0701:02:12
5Richard van Andel842Heren 50-542Leiden Atletiek01:02:3601:02:36
6Daan de Mooij864Heren 20-242Leiderdorp01:02:4901:02:56
7Jeroen Went843Heren 45-492Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:03:0901:03:18
8Rogier Verbaan822Heren 40-441Roelofarendsveen01:03:4701:03:53
9Helwin Gompelman2581Heren 50-543Nieuwkoop01:04:2001:04:32
10Geert van Dijk833Heren 55-591Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:3301:04:43
11Dennis Rog889Heren 30-342Voorschoten '9701:04:4001:04:49
12Jonathan den Boer2530Heren 35-391Roelofarendsveen01:05:1601:05:33
13Bob van Hesse846Heren 30-343Leiden01:05:3501:05:39
14Lukas Wiering896Heren 35-392Voorhout01:05:3601:05:54
15Bart van Zijp862Heren 35-393AAV '3601:05:3701:05:46
16Rutger Bal2525Heren 35-394Voorschoten01:05:4101:06:12
17John van Laar875Heren 55-592Leiden01:05:5101:06:02
18Niels Boer871Heren 35-395LV Plantaris01:06:1601:06:26
19Joost Teeling873Heren 25-291AV De Spartaan01:07:0201:07:15
20Daily Loos2507Heren 20-243Oegstgeest01:07:1001:07:47
21Dennis Jansen2582Heren 45-493Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:07:1401:07:26
22Frans van ´t Schip853Heren 60-641De Veenlopers01:07:1401:07:20
23Gert van Dalen2517Heren 30-344Utrecht01:07:4801:08:01
24Joost Feenstra903Heren 40-442Oegstgeest01:07:5101:08:04
25Richard Hoogakker2571Heren 40-443AV Haarlemmermeer01:07:5601:08:23
26Wilco van Wee839Heren 60-642Leiderdorp01:08:1701:08:44
27Robbert Neijenhuis816Heren 30-345Amsterdam01:08:5101:10:00
28Louis Oudshoorn2552Heren 50-544Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:08:5101:09:00
29Dennis Stinenbosch870Heren 45-494Amstelveen01:09:1701:09:30
30Nick van Bemmel813Heren 55-593De Veenlopers01:09:5301:10:37
31Jasper Wermink837Heren 30-346Leiden01:09:5901:10:31
32Johan Fielmieg2546Heren 45-495Katwijk Zh01:10:0101:10:26
33Marcel Mazereeuw890Heren 45-496Cruquius01:10:0701:10:21
34Martin Slootweg867Heren 55-594Wassenaar01:10:1001:11:09
35Andy Wusten2578Heren 35-396AV '4701:10:1901:11:16
36Leander Janssen2514Heren 40-444's-Gravenhage01:10:4501:11:07
37Jeroen Vis2547Heren 40-445Ter Aar01:10:4601:11:53
38Jeroen Klein2506Heren 40-446LV Plantaris01:10:5101:11:42
39Walter Andriesse819Heren 45-497Zoeterwoude01:10:5101:11:19
40Edwin Warmerdam898Heren 50-545AV De Spartaan01:11:1401:11:28
41Jan van Egmond835Heren 40-447Warmond01:11:1801:12:15
42Ben Kerkvliet2577Heren 60-643ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:11:4901:12:26
43Robert Hoogenboom2586Heren 50-546Roelofarendsveen01:11:5901:12:37
44Willem Broekhof909Heren 70-741Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:12:0301:12:14
45Peter Veldhuijsen1593Heren 55-595Voorhout01:12:2501:13:14
46Marcel van Zijp838Heren 60-644Leiden 01:13:0601:13:33
47Juur Kerkvliet860Heren 65-691Warmond01:13:2401:13:48
48Jan Zwaan2541Heren 50-547Sassenheim01:13:3501:13:52
49Frans Dagelet807Heren 65-692AAV '3601:14:0901:14:30
50Dennis Kloosterman2502Heren 55-596Leiden01:14:3001:14:58
51Henk Roest806Heren 55-597Felter01:14:5101:15:51
52Pim Smits884Heren 60-645Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:14:5601:15:27
53Remco Bartling856Heren 45-498Nieuw-Vennep01:14:5701:15:42
54Sten van Poelgeest2553Heren 30-347Leiderdorp01:15:1001:15:33
55Sven Boer2572Heren 30-348OUDE WETERING01:15:1101:15:25
56Alex Mos2551Heren 30-349Leiderdorp01:15:2301:15:46
57Emile van Diggelen887Heren 55-598Felter01:15:2901:15:49
58Kurt Dockhorn892Heren 60-646WADDINXVEEN01:15:4001:16:29
59Marco de Wit810Heren 55-599AV De Spartaan01:16:0401:16:36
60Wilfred van Klink2579Heren 50-548LV Plantaris01:16:2201:17:14
61Brain Selman911Heren 40-448Hoofddorp01:16:3901:17:34
62Tim Castelein2563Heren 40-449Roelofarendsveen01:16:4201:17:49
63Luuk van der Klein805Heren 25-292Leiden Road Runners Club01:16:4601:17:05
64Tom Warmerdam811Heren 30-3410LEIDEN01:16:5501:17:19
65Auke Vingerhoed2588Heren 50-549Alphen aan den Rijn01:17:0101:17:44
66Fred Kamphues832Heren 50-5410AV De Spartaan01:17:2001:17:54
67Daan Bakker2508Heren 35-397Leiden01:17:2201:17:48
68Koen Reeuwijk2528Heren 30-3411Noordwijkerhout01:17:2301:18:18
69Bas Zwaan2576Heren 30-3412Rotterdam01:17:2601:18:03
70Jelmer Handgraaf859Heren 20-244AV Rijnsoever01:17:2801:18:26
71Ruud Bakker2550Heren 55-5910AV De Spartaan01:17:3701:18:49
72Arthur van Rijn852Heren 30-3413AV Rijnsoever01:17:4601:18:25
73Erik Swaab865Heren 55-5911De Veenlopers01:18:0701:18:17
74Hugo Vrolijk834Heren 60-647Woubrugge01:18:0801:18:28
75John van Wezel2585Heren 55-5912HRR01:18:2101:19:08
76Danny de Vries2545Heren 25-293Rijnsburg01:18:2601:19:02
77Huub van der Vlugt2584Heren 30-3414Voorhout01:18:4101:19:16
78Edwin Hoogenboom886Heren 50-5411Nieuwkoop01:18:5201:20:03
79Frans Lambers855Heren 65-693Leiderdorp01:19:0701:19:14
80Marco van Stappershoef2516Heren 45-499Oude Wetering01:19:2201:19:46
81Andre Kattenberg2524Heren 45-4910Abbenes01:19:2301:20:06
82Hidde Bruin2559Heren 25-294KLM ROADRUNNERS01:19:2601:20:32
83Daan van Ouwerkerk2544Heren 30-3415Rijnsburg01:19:4001:20:18
84Frans Blokland2515Heren 45-4911's-Gravenhage01:19:4201:20:04
85Joost Ouwerkerk861Heren 50-5412Roelofarendsveen01:20:0801:20:56
86Jan Bruine de Bruin877Heren 65-694KLM ROADRUNNERS01:20:1201:20:32
87Martijn Meulenbroek408Heren 50-5413Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:20:1401:20:58
88Wouter Tavenier2511Heren 45-4912Roelofarendsveen01:20:2001:20:47
89Harry van der Mark2555Heren 65-695Lisse01:20:4901:21:11
90Pieter Van Der Meij2537Heren 50-5414Nootdorp01:20:5001:21:39
91Henk Braad881Heren 65-696Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:21:1001:21:32
92Robert van der Jagt2526Heren 55-5913Ter Aar01:21:1701:21:56
93Martijn Kapsenberg2532Heren 50-5415Leiden01:22:1601:23:06
94Jan-Paul van der Horst2512Heren 45-4913Katwijk Zh01:22:1601:22:41
95Theo Meijvogel841Heren 65-697AV De Spartaan01:22:2801:22:57
96Leendert-Jan van Wijnen905Heren 60-648Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:23:0901:24:01
97Rinus van Egmond2538Heren 65-698Leiden01:23:1501:23:48
98Marco Voorham2521Heren 55-5914Cruquius01:23:2501:24:14
99Rik Hazeu815Heren 60-649Leiden01:23:4501:24:26
100Remy de Ronde2534Heren 30-3416Roelofarendsveen01:24:0301:24:35
101Ionel Pavel2520Heren 50-5416Hoevelaken01:25:0501:25:17
102Bastiaan van den Berg2587Heren 45-4914Noordwijk Zh01:25:1101:25:11
103Mike van Veen309Heren 30-3417Roelofarendsveen01:25:1201:25:27
104Peter van Wouwe872Heren 65-699LV Plantaris01:25:1801:25:44
105Jos Hogenboom2566Heren 60-6410ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:25:4301:26:31
106Patrick de Keijzer895Heren 45-4915Nieuwkoop01:27:2001:28:30
107Paul van Gils2548Heren 30-3418Roelofarendsveen01:27:3101:28:40
108Joost Neuvel2567Heren 65-6910Leiden01:27:4701:28:03
109David Otmar Groenbast2558Heren 40-4410Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht01:29:2401:29:49
110Hendrik Schiphof858Heren 60-6411AV Haarlemmermeer01:29:4001:30:53
111Rogier Vroegindeweij803Heren 45-4916AV Haarlemmermeer01:29:5801:30:39
112Leo van der Weiden2522Heren 50-5417Hoofddorp01:30:0401:30:53
113Edwin van Gent2554Heren 45-4917Roelofarendsveen01:30:2401:31:14
114Lex van der Geest2556Heren 45-4918Roelofarendsveen01:31:3701:32:10
115Paul Wijnands907Heren 70-742Nieuwkoop01:32:3801:32:38
116Ronald de Jager2523Heren 65-6911Ouderkerk aan de Amstel01:32:5601:33:17
117Piet van der Meer2575Heren 75+1LEIDERDORP01:34:2701:35:10
118Markus Beumer820Heren 40-4411Hoofddorp01:34:4101:35:44
119Evert de Ruijter2505Heren 65-6912Amsterdam01:34:5401:35:16
120Hugo Went2569Heren 45-4919Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:34:5401:35:34
121Hugo van der Geest2540Heren 55-5915Oud Ade01:42:4401:43:24
122Winfried Dijker2549Heren 60-6412AV De Spartaan01:46:2601:47:42
999Stefan Turenhout831Heren 45-49999AV De Spartaan00:00:00DNF
999Job Beijer2570Heren 65-69999Rijnsburg00:00:00DNF
1Thijs van der Mark863Heren 20-24Leiden00:58:2500:58:33100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Daan de Mooij864Heren 20-24Leiderdorp01:02:4901:02:5699
3Daily Loos2507Heren 20-24Oegstgeest01:07:1001:07:4798
4Jelmer Handgraaf859Heren 20-24AV Rijnsoever01:17:2801:18:2697
1Joost Teeling873Heren 25-29AV De Spartaan01:07:0201:07:15100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Luuk van der Klein805Heren 25-29Leiden Road Runners Club01:16:4601:17:0599
3Danny de Vries2545Heren 25-29Rijnsburg01:18:2601:19:0298
4Hidde Bruin2559Heren 25-29KLM ROADRUNNERS01:19:2601:20:3297
1Patrick van der Zande2518Heren 30-34ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:53:5000:53:54100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Dennis Rog889Heren 30-34Voorschoten '9701:04:4001:04:4999
3Bob van Hesse846Heren 30-34Leiden01:05:3501:05:3998
4Gert van Dalen2517Heren 30-34Utrecht01:07:4801:08:0197
5Robbert Neijenhuis816Heren 30-34Amsterdam01:08:5101:10:0096
6Jasper Wermink837Heren 30-34Leiden01:09:5901:10:3195
7Sten van Poelgeest2553Heren 30-34Leiderdorp01:15:1001:15:3394
8Sven Boer2572Heren 30-34OUDE WETERING01:15:1101:15:2593
9Alex Mos2551Heren 30-34Leiderdorp01:15:2301:15:4692
10Tom Warmerdam811Heren 30-34LEIDEN01:16:5501:17:1991
11Koen Reeuwijk2528Heren 30-34Noordwijkerhout01:17:2301:18:1890
12Bas Zwaan2576Heren 30-34Rotterdam01:17:2601:18:0389
13Arthur van Rijn852Heren 30-34AV Rijnsoever01:17:4601:18:2588
14Huub van der Vlugt2584Heren 30-34Voorhout01:18:4101:19:1687
15Daan van Ouwerkerk2544Heren 30-34Rijnsburg01:19:4001:20:1886
16Remy de Ronde2534Heren 30-34Roelofarendsveen01:24:0301:24:3585
17Mike van Veen309Heren 30-34Roelofarendsveen01:25:1201:25:2784
18Paul van Gils2548Heren 30-34Roelofarendsveen01:27:3101:28:4083
1Jonathan den Boer2530Heren 35-39Roelofarendsveen01:05:1601:05:33100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lukas Wiering896Heren 35-39Voorhout01:05:3601:05:5499
3Bart van Zijp862Heren 35-39AAV '3601:05:3701:05:4698
4Rutger Bal2525Heren 35-39Voorschoten01:05:4101:06:1297
5Niels Boer871Heren 35-39LV Plantaris01:06:1601:06:2696
6Andy Wusten2578Heren 35-39AV '4701:10:1901:11:1695
7Daan Bakker2508Heren 35-39Leiden01:17:2201:17:4894
1Rogier Verbaan822Heren 40-44Roelofarendsveen01:03:4701:03:53100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Joost Feenstra903Heren 40-44Oegstgeest01:07:5101:08:0499
3Richard Hoogakker2571Heren 40-44AV Haarlemmermeer01:07:5601:08:2398
4Leander Janssen2514Heren 40-44's-Gravenhage01:10:4501:11:0797
5Jeroen Vis2547Heren 40-44Ter Aar01:10:4601:11:5396
6Jeroen Klein2506Heren 40-44LV Plantaris01:10:5101:11:4295
7Jan van Egmond835Heren 40-44Warmond01:11:1801:12:1594
8Brain Selman911Heren 40-44Hoofddorp01:16:3901:17:3493
9Tim Castelein2563Heren 40-44Roelofarendsveen01:16:4201:17:4992
10David Otmar Groenbast2558Heren 40-44Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht01:29:2401:29:4991
11Markus Beumer820Heren 40-44Hoofddorp01:34:4101:35:4490
1Danny Pelle893Heren 45-49AAV '3601:00:3901:01:15100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jeroen Went843Heren 45-49Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:03:0901:03:1899
3Dennis Jansen2582Heren 45-49Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:07:1401:07:2698
4Dennis Stinenbosch870Heren 45-49Amstelveen01:09:1701:09:3097
5Johan Fielmieg2546Heren 45-49Katwijk Zh01:10:0101:10:2696
6Marcel Mazereeuw890Heren 45-49Cruquius01:10:0701:10:2195
7Walter Andriesse819Heren 45-49Zoeterwoude01:10:5101:11:1994
8Remco Bartling856Heren 45-49Nieuw-Vennep01:14:5701:15:4293
9Marco van Stappershoef2516Heren 45-49Oude Wetering01:19:2201:19:4692
10Andre Kattenberg2524Heren 45-49Abbenes01:19:2301:20:0691
11Frans Blokland2515Heren 45-49's-Gravenhage01:19:4201:20:0490
12Wouter Tavenier2511Heren 45-49Roelofarendsveen01:20:2001:20:4789
13Jan-Paul van der Horst2512Heren 45-49Katwijk Zh01:22:1601:22:4188
14Bastiaan van den Berg2587Heren 45-49Noordwijk Zh01:25:1101:25:1187
15Patrick de Keijzer895Heren 45-49Nieuwkoop01:27:2001:28:3086
16Rogier Vroegindeweij803Heren 45-49AV Haarlemmermeer01:29:5801:30:3985
17Edwin van Gent2554Heren 45-49Roelofarendsveen01:30:2401:31:1484
18Lex van der Geest2556Heren 45-49Roelofarendsveen01:31:3701:32:1083
19Hugo Went2569Heren 45-49Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:34:5401:35:3482
999Stefan Turenhout831Heren 45-49AV De Spartaan00:00:00DNF
1Jörgen Bock2529Heren 50-54Leiden Atletiek01:02:0701:02:12100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Richard van Andel842Heren 50-54Leiden Atletiek01:02:3601:02:3699
3Helwin Gompelman2581Heren 50-54Nieuwkoop01:04:2001:04:3298
4Louis Oudshoorn2552Heren 50-54Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:08:5101:09:0097
5Edwin Warmerdam898Heren 50-54AV De Spartaan01:11:1401:11:2896
6Robert Hoogenboom2586Heren 50-54Roelofarendsveen01:11:5901:12:3795
7Jan Zwaan2541Heren 50-54Sassenheim01:13:3501:13:5294
8Wilfred van Klink2579Heren 50-54LV Plantaris01:16:2201:17:1493
9Auke Vingerhoed2588Heren 50-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:17:0101:17:4492
10Fred Kamphues832Heren 50-54AV De Spartaan01:17:2001:17:5491
11Edwin Hoogenboom886Heren 50-54Nieuwkoop01:18:5201:20:0390
12Joost Ouwerkerk861Heren 50-54Roelofarendsveen01:20:0801:20:5689
13Martijn Meulenbroek408Heren 50-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:20:1401:20:5888
14Pieter Van Der Meij2537Heren 50-54Nootdorp01:20:5001:21:3987
15Martijn Kapsenberg2532Heren 50-54Leiden01:22:1601:23:0686
16Ionel Pavel2520Heren 50-54Hoevelaken01:25:0501:25:1785
17Leo van der Weiden2522Heren 50-54Hoofddorp01:30:0401:30:5384
1Geert van Dijk833Heren 55-59Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:3301:04:43100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2John van Laar875Heren 55-59Leiden01:05:5101:06:0299
3Nick van Bemmel813Heren 55-59De Veenlopers01:09:5301:10:3798
4Martin Slootweg867Heren 55-59Wassenaar01:10:1001:11:0997
5Peter Veldhuijsen1593Heren 55-59Voorhout01:12:2501:13:1496
6Dennis Kloosterman2502Heren 55-59Leiden01:14:3001:14:5895
7Henk Roest806Heren 55-59Felter01:14:5101:15:5194
8Emile van Diggelen887Heren 55-59Felter01:15:2901:15:4993
9Marco de Wit810Heren 55-59AV De Spartaan01:16:0401:16:3692
10Ruud Bakker2550Heren 55-59AV De Spartaan01:17:3701:18:4991
11Erik Swaab865Heren 55-59De Veenlopers01:18:0701:18:1790
12John van Wezel2585Heren 55-59HRR01:18:2101:19:0889
13Robert van der Jagt2526Heren 55-59Ter Aar01:21:1701:21:5688
14Marco Voorham2521Heren 55-59Cruquius01:23:2501:24:1487
15Hugo van der Geest2540Heren 55-59Oud Ade01:42:4401:43:2486
1Frans van ´t Schip853Heren 60-64De Veenlopers01:07:1401:07:20100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Wilco van Wee839Heren 60-64Leiderdorp01:08:1701:08:4499
3Ben Kerkvliet2577Heren 60-64ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:11:4901:12:2698
4Marcel van Zijp838Heren 60-64Leiden 01:13:0601:13:3397
5Pim Smits884Heren 60-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:14:5601:15:2796
6Kurt Dockhorn892Heren 60-64WADDINXVEEN01:15:4001:16:2995
7Hugo Vrolijk834Heren 60-64Woubrugge01:18:0801:18:2894
8Leendert-Jan van Wijnen905Heren 60-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:23:0901:24:0193
9Rik Hazeu815Heren 60-64Leiden01:23:4501:24:2692
10Jos Hogenboom2566Heren 60-64ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:25:4301:26:3191
11Hendrik Schiphof858Heren 60-64AV Haarlemmermeer01:29:4001:30:5390
12Winfried Dijker2549Heren 60-64AV De Spartaan01:46:2601:47:4289
1Juur Kerkvliet860Heren 65-69Warmond01:13:2401:13:48100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Frans Dagelet807Heren 65-69AAV '3601:14:0901:14:3099
3Frans Lambers855Heren 65-69Leiderdorp01:19:0701:19:1498
4Jan Bruine de Bruin877Heren 65-69KLM ROADRUNNERS01:20:1201:20:3297
5Harry van der Mark2555Heren 65-69Lisse01:20:4901:21:1196
6Henk Braad881Heren 65-69Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:21:1001:21:3295
7Theo Meijvogel841Heren 65-69AV De Spartaan01:22:2801:22:5794
8Rinus van Egmond2538Heren 65-69Leiden01:23:1501:23:4893
9Peter van Wouwe872Heren 65-69LV Plantaris01:25:1801:25:4492
10Joost Neuvel2567Heren 65-69Leiden01:27:4701:28:0391
11Ronald de Jager2523Heren 65-69Ouderkerk aan de Amstel01:32:5601:33:1790
12Evert de Ruijter2505Heren 65-69Amsterdam01:34:5401:35:1689
999Job Beijer2570Heren 65-69Rijnsburg00:00:00DNF
1Willem Broekhof909Heren 70-74Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:12:0301:12:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Paul Wijnands907Heren 70-74Nieuwkoop01:32:3801:32:3899
1Piet van der Meer2575Heren 75+LEIDERDORP01:34:2701:35:10100
1Eeke Landman - Sinnema828Dames 45-491Voorschoten '9701:04:3801:04:47
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Elisabeth den Boer2531Dames 30-341Rotterdam Atletiek01:09:5601:10:14
3Linda Alexandra840Dames 45-492Dordrecht01:13:0701:13:15
4Aleksandra Rutkowska917Dames 40-441Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 01:13:5201:14:12
5Karin Versteeg850Dames 55-591AKU01:15:2201:15:44
6Floor Vermij2583Dames 55-592LV Plantaris01:15:0201:15:47
7Gerda de Zwart880Dames 50-541AV Rijnsoever01:15:3401:16:14
8Ilse Ravensbergen2542Dames 20-241Rijnsburg01:18:2601:19:02
9Danique van Leeuwen2543Dames 25-291Rijnsburg01:19:4001:20:18
10Mariska van Klink2580Dames 45-493LV Plantaris01:20:0301:20:58
11Marit van der Star2560Dames 35-391Leimuiden01:20:3501:21:41
12Loes Hoogenboom2562Dames 35-392Roelofarendsveen01:20:3701:21:42
13Tessa van der Hulst2573Dames 20-242Leiden01:20:4901:21:13
14Mandy de Koning2561Dames 30-342Roelofarensdveen01:22:4701:23:53
15Olga Bondarenko2539Dames 35-393Hoofddorp01:22:5901:24:03
16Tess van der Meer2564Dames 35-394Roelofarendsveen01:23:0701:24:13
17Marianne de Haan2565Dames 60-641Uithoorn01:23:5001:24:12
18Judith Janssen2519Dames 45-494Nootdorp01:25:0501:25:53
19Suzanne Sandberg2533Dames 45-495Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:25:2001:25:56
20Baukje Verbruggen825Dames 55-593AKU01:26:4001:27:04
21Dieuwke Meijer808Dames 50-542Hillegom01:26:5001:27:54
22Kim Beetsma2513Dames 25-292Nieuwe Wetering01:27:5701:27:57
23Maaike van Vliet821Dames 40-442Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:28:1901:29:02
24Vera Hoondert596Dames 35-395Leiden01:28:2001:28:58
25Suzanne van den Berg2509Dames 35-396Voorhout01:29:3901:30:24
26Marlou ten Doeschate434Dames 35-397Oegstgeest01:31:5401:32:40
27Carla de Jong829Dames 60-642AV De Koplopers01:32:3801:33:28
28Anneke Koster845Dames 50-543Papenveer01:32:4101:33:50
29Eline Wagemaker369Dames 55-594Leiden Road Runners Club01:34:0001:35:11
30Vanessa Verplancke-Vigar687Dames 55-595Leiden Road Runners Club01:34:0001:35:12
31Jacqueline Wijnands2568Dames 40-443Noordwijk01:34:5501:35:34
32Rian van Gulijk610Dames 50-544Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:37:4001:38:23
33Evelien Gevers407Dames 50-545Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:37:4901:38:33
999Jessica van der Meer2503Dames 45-49999LV Plantaris00:00:00DNF
999Carola van Tol2557Dames 50-54999Voorhout00:00:00DNF
999Nancy Kenter2574Dames 40-44999Nieuw-Vennep00:00:00DNF
1Ilse Ravensbergen2542Dames 20-24Rijnsburg01:18:2601:19:02100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tessa van der Hulst2573Dames 20-24Leiden01:20:4901:21:1399
1Danique van Leeuwen2543Dames 25-29Rijnsburg01:19:4001:20:18100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kim Beetsma2513Dames 25-29Nieuwe Wetering01:27:5701:27:5799
1Elisabeth den Boer2531Dames 30-34Rotterdam Atletiek01:09:5601:10:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Mandy de Koning2561Dames 30-34Roelofarensdveen01:22:4701:23:5399
1Marit van der Star2560Dames 35-39Leimuiden01:20:3501:21:41100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Loes Hoogenboom2562Dames 35-39Roelofarendsveen01:20:3701:21:4299
3Olga Bondarenko2539Dames 35-39Hoofddorp01:22:5901:24:0398
4Tess van der Meer2564Dames 35-39Roelofarendsveen01:23:0701:24:1397
5Vera Hoondert596Dames 35-39Leiden01:28:2001:28:5896
6Suzanne van den Berg2509Dames 35-39Voorhout01:29:3901:30:2495
7Marlou ten Doeschate434Dames 35-39Oegstgeest01:31:5401:32:4094
1Aleksandra Rutkowska917Dames 40-44Triathlonvereniging Haarlemmermeer 01:13:5201:14:12100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maaike van Vliet821Dames 40-44Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:28:1901:29:0299
3Jacqueline Wijnands2568Dames 40-44Noordwijk01:34:5501:35:3498
999Nancy Kenter2574Dames 40-44Nieuw-Vennep00:00:00DNF
1Eeke Landman - Sinnema828Dames 45-49Voorschoten '9701:04:3801:04:47100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Linda Alexandra840Dames 45-49Dordrecht01:13:0701:13:1599
3Mariska van Klink2580Dames 45-49LV Plantaris01:20:0301:20:5898
4Judith Janssen2519Dames 45-49Nootdorp01:25:0501:25:5397
5Suzanne Sandberg2533Dames 45-49Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:25:2001:25:5696
999Jessica van der Meer2503Dames 45-49LV Plantaris00:00:00DNF
1Gerda de Zwart880Dames 50-54AV Rijnsoever01:15:3401:16:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Dieuwke Meijer808Dames 50-54Hillegom01:26:5001:27:5499
3Anneke Koster845Dames 50-54Papenveer01:32:4101:33:5098
4Rian van Gulijk610Dames 50-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:37:4001:38:2397
5Evelien Gevers407Dames 50-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:37:4901:38:3396
999Carola van Tol2557Dames 50-54Voorhout00:00:00DNF
1Karin Versteeg850Dames 55-59AKU01:15:2201:15:44100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Floor Vermij2583Dames 55-59LV Plantaris01:15:0201:15:4799
3Baukje Verbruggen825Dames 55-59AKU01:26:4001:27:0498
4Eline Wagemaker369Dames 55-59Leiden Road Runners Club01:34:0001:35:1197
5Vanessa Verplancke-Vigar687Dames 55-59Leiden Road Runners Club01:34:0001:35:1296
1Marianne de Haan2565Dames 60-64Uithoorn01:23:5001:24:12100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Carla de Jong829Dames 60-64AV De Koplopers01:32:3801:33:2899