1Oscar Sebel1721Heren 20-341Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:16:4200:16:42
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-342Haag Atletiek00:16:5200:16:52
3Michiel Bremer1598Heren 35-441AAV '3600:17:3400:17:36
4Jos Meijer1518Heren 20-343Utrecht00:17:3800:17:39
5Paul Boelens1714Heren 35-442AV Rijnsoever00:17:4600:17:47
6Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-344HRR00:17:5000:17:51
7Klaas Smit114Heren 35-443Amstelveen00:17:5200:17:52
8Stefan Claessens231Heren 20-345HRR00:17:5100:17:53
9Michel Hageman270Heren 35-444AV De Spartaan00:17:5300:17:54
10Edzard Potgieser1524Heren 20-346Voorburg00:18:0000:18:00
11Timo Maarleveld1613Heren 20-347AV Haarlemmermeer00:18:0700:18:08
12Jan Boekel253Heren 35-445Bennebroek00:18:1000:18:10
13Alex de Vries278Heren 35-446HRR00:18:1300:18:13
14Merlijn Gootjes1616Heren 35-447WOERDEN00:18:1500:18:16
15Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-448Leiden Atletiek00:18:2300:18:23
16Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-348HRR00:18:4000:18:41
17Joeri Smit257Heren 35-449AV De Koplopers00:18:5600:18:59
18Valentijn Ponsen1592Jongens 16 t/m 19100:19:0100:19:04
19Joury Kuiper40Heren 20-349HRR00:19:0400:19:04
20Marcel van Sambeek223Heren 45-541Leiden Atletiek00:19:0700:19:09
21Paco Lamadrid Vrolijk1704Heren 45-542Haag Atletiek00:19:0900:19:09
22Jasper van Duren125Heren 20-341000:19:1900:19:21
23Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:19:1900:19:20
24Kees-Jaap van Nes296Heren 45-543Leiden Road Runners Club00:19:2400:19:28
25Reinier Könemann122Heren 35-4410Voorschoten '9700:19:2600:19:30
26Freek van Zoest116Heren 35-4411Voorschoten '9700:19:3100:19:32
27Niels Steijn1619Heren 45-544Alphen aan den Rijn00:19:3100:19:33
28Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 192AAV '3600:19:3200:19:33
29Jan Kaak259Heren 45-545LISSE00:19:3900:19:40
30Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:19:4600:19:46
31Joost Lammers1537Heren 35-4412UTRECHT00:19:5100:19:55
32Thomas Schmidt25Heren 55+1LEIDEN00:19:5400:19:55
33Vincent van Dijk1631Jongens 16 t/m 193UITHOORN00:19:5800:20:09
34Egon van den Broek126Heren 35-4413HRR00:20:1900:20:20
35Justin Verheul551Jongens 16 t/m 194AAV '3600:20:2900:20:33
36Nando Rensen179Heren 45-546HRR00:20:3400:20:35
37Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-4414Voorschoten '9700:20:3700:20:39
38Mats Duivesteijn1586Jongens 16 t/m 19500:20:4600:20:49
39Joop Bos241Heren 55+2Leiden Atletiek00:20:5500:20:58
40Michael Westerbeek211Heren 35-4415Voorschoten '9700:20:5600:20:58
41Josep Perdigues1723Heren 35-4416Leiden Atletiek00:21:1200:21:15
42Jelle Kok1590Jongens 16 t/m 19600:21:1600:21:19
43Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 153AKU00:21:1700:21:18
44Jarique Hazel237Jongens t/m 154AV De Spartaan00:21:2700:21:27
45Thom Asten1584Jongens 16 t/m 19700:21:3100:21:37
46Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+3HRR00:21:3100:21:34
47Niels Lekkerkerk1611Jongens 16 t/m 198OCEANUS00:21:3100:21:34
48Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-547HRR00:21:3600:21:41
49Marco van Rooy1620Heren 45-548UITHOORN00:21:4100:21:42
50Nick Duinkerken194Jongens t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:21:4700:21:48
51Thom de Wildt1711Heren 20-3411AKU00:21:5000:21:55
52Tom Molenaar1596Heren 45-549Leiden Atletiek00:21:5000:21:53
53Sen Rossing1617Jongens t/m 15600:21:5200:21:53
54Maarten Hermans1706Jongens t/m 157Kudelstaart00:22:0100:22:09
55Tijn Boekraad1585Jongens 16 t/m 19900:22:0700:22:10
56Tijmen Renaud1532Heren 35-4417UITHOORN00:22:0700:22:13
57Maurits Kok1632Jongens 16 t/m 191000:22:0900:22:20
58Tobias van Vlijmen1600Heren 35-4418HRR00:22:1000:22:14
59Owen den Outer208Heren 35-4419Voorschoten00:22:1400:22:16
60Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-4420Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:1500:22:19
61Beer Lahuis1589Meisjes 16 t/m 19100:22:1900:22:25
62Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+4WADDINXVEEN00:22:2000:23:20
63Dick van Rijn367Heren 55+5Lekker Hollen00:22:2500:22:50
64Sonny Liesveld283Heren 20-3412De Veenlopers00:22:3600:22:48
65Frank van der Valk274Heren 45-5410Voorschoten '9700:22:4200:23:43
66Tim Turenhout251Jongens t/m 158AV De Spartaan00:22:5500:22:56
67Emile Hermans1708Heren 35-4421KUDELSTAART00:23:0500:23:14
68Sjoerd Zuiderduin1722Jongens t/m 159AKU00:23:0600:23:11
69Robbert Haverkamp108Heren 20-3413ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:23:1100:24:15
70Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-5411OUDE WETERING00:23:1100:23:21
71Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 1510DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:1500:23:27
72Paul den Hollander823Heren 55+6Leiden Atletiek00:23:1800:23:25
73Dave Meiland1715Jongens t/m 151100:23:1900:23:26
74Ron Korrel245Heren 55+7OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:23:2700:24:18
75Walter Zuijderduin1762Heren 55+8AKU00:23:3000:23:35
76Cas Ouwerkerk302Jongens t/m 1512AV De Spartaan00:23:3100:24:08
77Kian Weel1725Jongens t/m 151300:23:4400:23:50
78Marc Weel1724Heren 45-5412UITHOORN00:23:4400:23:51
79Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 1514AKU00:23:4700:23:52
80Jorit Binnendijk1705Jongens 16 t/m 1911AV De Spartaan00:23:5500:24:07
81Jurre Opentij1591Jongens 16 t/m 191200:23:5900:24:05
82Mitchel Verheul550Jongens 16 t/m 1913ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:24:1600:24:23
83Joep Verkerk1594Jongens 16 t/m 191400:24:1700:24:20
84Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-4422Leiden Road Runners Club00:24:2300:24:25
85Peter Burgers1764Heren 45-541300:24:2300:24:31
86Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+9VOORHOUT00:24:2900:24:32
87Patrick de Keijzer1023Heren 35-4423Nieuwkoop00:24:3400:25:41
88Jesper Turenhout252Jongens t/m 1515AV De Spartaan00:24:3900:24:41
89Marcel Krijtenberg1615Heren 55+10AKU00:24:4100:25:03
90Tim Verkerk1593Jongens 16 t/m 191500:24:4600:24:52
91Jari Langelaan18Jongens t/m 1516AV De Spartaan00:24:4600:25:22
92Jos Seegers36Heren 55+11Leiden00:24:4900:24:54
93Michel Oevering1713Heren 35-4424AKU00:24:5800:25:25
94Thijs Kees1588Meisjes 16 t/m 19200:25:1400:25:19
95Ruud Fluks578Heren 55+12AKU00:25:2200:26:05
96Job Hermans1707Jongens t/m 1517Kudelstaart00:25:2300:25:30
97Jean Claessens121Heren 55+13HRR00:25:2300:25:29
98Edwin van der Horst472Heren 35-4425Sassenheim00:25:2400:25:32
99Robin Rijnenberg12Heren 45-5414ARV Ilion00:25:2500:25:28
100Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 1916Leiden00:25:3000:25:51
101Bart Boekraad1766Heren 45-541500:25:3200:25:43
102Don van der Valk1727Heren 55+1400:25:4500:26:24
103Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 1518AV De Spartaan00:25:5200:26:05
104Ben van Vliet78Heren 55+15avVN00:25:5400:26:03
105Peter Backx1630Heren 45-5416De Veenlopers00:25:5400:26:13
106Mick van Etten164Heren 20-3414LEIDEN00:26:0300:26:13
107Robin ten Hoope1607Heren 45-5417Uithoorn00:26:0800:26:24
108Leander Wennekers1559Heren 45-541800:26:2700:26:57
109Peter Langedijk1634Heren 45-5419UITHOORN00:26:3000:27:14
110Arno Dolieslager1557Heren 45-542000:26:4000:27:10
111Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+16VOORBURG00:26:4200:26:48
112Henk Regelink1565Heren 55+1700:26:4600:26:57
113Leo van Geest152Heren 55+18HRR00:26:5400:26:56
114Piet Rietdijk244Heren 55+19AV De Spartaan00:26:5800:27:39
115Harrold Kuiper34Heren 45-5421GAC Gemert00:27:1900:28:07
116Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+20AV De Spartaan00:27:2200:27:27
117Casper Vlaming1530Heren 45-5422Uithoorn00:27:3700:28:21
118Dennis Eikelenboom298Heren 20-341500:27:4500:28:34
119Robin Brancart1581Jongens t/m 151900:28:0400:28:30
120Mark Balk1763Heren 45-542300:28:0700:28:45
121Jay van Kempen1522Jongens t/m 1520AKU00:28:0700:28:08
122Jan Smit1604Heren 55+21UITHOORN00:28:1900:29:17
123Onno Pronker182Heren 55+22AV De Spartaan00:28:2300:28:37
124Rick Groot246Heren 45-5424Kudelstaart00:29:0000:29:56
125Christian Groot1558Jongens 16 t/m 1917AKU00:29:0200:29:58
126Tom Castel256Heren 55+23SASSENHEIM00:29:1200:30:09
127Nick Braakman1552Heren 35-442600:29:1300:29:42
128John de Vocht1730Heren 55+24UITHOORN00:29:1500:29:28
129Henk van Beelen200Heren 55+25AV Rijnsoever00:29:1600:29:54
130Tim van Loo1527Heren 20-3416Amsterdam00:29:4200:30:33
131Alexander Allen1625Heren 20-341700:29:4600:30:27
132Jan Bosveld3Heren 55+2600:29:5400:30:16
133Dick Vrolijk1605Heren 45-5425HRR00:29:5400:30:00
134Siem Fris1709Jongens t/m 152100:30:0200:30:11
135Koen Fris1753Heren 35-4427Uithoorn00:30:0800:30:17
136Arjan Buskermolen1752Heren 45-542600:30:0900:30:17
137Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+27Leiden Atletiek00:30:3000:30:52
138Bert Korver1555Heren 35-4428UITHOORN00:30:4400:31:50
139Makan Talebian Yazdi19Heren 20-341800:31:0600:31:55
140Evert de Ruijter1517Heren 55+28AMSTERDAM00:31:2800:32:01
141Ed Zijl170Heren 55+29Voorschoten '9700:31:4200:32:03
142Dennis Petterson1583Heren 45-542700:32:0300:32:23
143Bas Kok1582Heren 20-341900:32:0400:32:23
144Barrie Henson1756Heren 55+30Leiden Atletiek00:32:1100:32:50
145Chris Bergman1623Heren 55+31AMSTELVEEN00:32:1500:32:55
146Nick Bergman1622Heren 20-3420Uithoorn00:32:1500:32:55
147Wim Roozendaal1759Heren 55+32AKU00:32:1500:32:48
148Martin Westerhof1556Heren 20-342100:33:0100:33:36
149Vikash Kumar1521Heren 35-4429Uithoorn00:33:0300:33:15
150Joop Broekhof931Heren 55+33Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:1000:34:04
151Ton Mooijekind127Heren 55+34AV '4000:33:1100:33:49
152Maarten Moraal1612Heren 55+35AKU00:33:5900:34:03
153Robert Overdam1703Heren 45-5428UITHOORN00:34:2800:35:19
154Wim Zeltenrijch781Heren 55+36AV Gouda00:35:0900:35:19
155Irma van Zijp1570Heren 45-542900:35:2300:35:42
156Bert de Wit112Heren 55+37ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:35:3800:35:47
157George van Gorp173Heren 45-5430Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:5100:37:07
158Teun Bogaard508Heren 55+38AV Haarlemmermeer00:36:5300:37:40
159Mayank Khare1520Heren 35-4430Uithoorn00:37:4400:37:56
160Ralph Labout1606Heren 45-543100:38:0700:38:53
161Johan Kwa1633Heren 45-5432AMSTELVEEN00:38:5200:39:45
162Cock van der Pol1758Heren 55+39AV Haarlemmermeer00:39:2100:39:46
163Dennis Slingerland290Heren 35-443100:40:5900:41:47
164Casper Quast1575Heren 55+4000:41:0500:41:40
1Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:1900:19:20100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:4600:19:4699
3Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 15AKU00:21:1700:21:1898
4Jarique Hazel237Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:2700:21:2797
5Nick Duinkerken194Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:4700:21:4896
6Sen Rossing1617Jongens t/m 1500:21:5200:21:53
7Maarten Hermans1706Jongens t/m 15Kudelstaart00:22:0100:22:09
8Tim Turenhout251Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:5500:22:5695
9Sjoerd Zuiderduin1722Jongens t/m 15AKU00:23:0600:23:11
10Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:1500:23:2794
11Dave Meiland1715Jongens t/m 1500:23:1900:23:26
12Cas Ouwerkerk302Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:23:3100:24:0893
13Kian Weel1725Jongens t/m 1500:23:4400:23:50
14Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 15AKU00:23:4700:23:5292
15Jesper Turenhout252Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:3900:24:4191
16Jari Langelaan18Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:4600:25:2290
17Job Hermans1707Jongens t/m 15Kudelstaart00:25:2300:25:30
18Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:25:5200:26:0589
19Robin Brancart1581Jongens t/m 1500:28:0400:28:30
20Jay van Kempen1522Jongens t/m 15AKU00:28:0700:28:08
21Siem Fris1709Jongens t/m 1500:30:0200:30:11
1Valentijn Ponsen1592Jongens 16 t/m 1900:19:0100:19:04
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 19AAV '3600:19:3200:19:33100
3Vincent van Dijk1631Jongens 16 t/m 19UITHOORN00:19:5800:20:09
4Justin Verheul551Jongens 16 t/m 19AAV '3600:20:2900:20:33
5Mats Duivesteijn1586Jongens 16 t/m 1900:20:4600:20:49
6Jelle Kok1590Jongens 16 t/m 1900:21:1600:21:19
7Thom Asten1584Jongens 16 t/m 1900:21:3100:21:37
8Niels Lekkerkerk1611Jongens 16 t/m 19OCEANUS00:21:3100:21:34
9Tijn Boekraad1585Jongens 16 t/m 1900:22:0700:22:10
10Maurits Kok1632Jongens 16 t/m 1900:22:0900:22:20
11Jorit Binnendijk1705Jongens 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:23:5500:24:07
12Jurre Opentij1591Jongens 16 t/m 1900:23:5900:24:05
13Mitchel Verheul550Jongens 16 t/m 19ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:24:1600:24:23
14Joep Verkerk1594Jongens 16 t/m 1900:24:1700:24:20
15Tim Verkerk1593Jongens 16 t/m 1900:24:4600:24:52
16Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:25:3000:25:5199
17Christian Groot1558Jongens 16 t/m 19AKU00:29:0200:29:58
1Oscar Sebel1721Heren 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:16:4200:16:42
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:16:5200:16:52100
3Jos Meijer1518Heren 20-34Utrecht00:17:3800:17:39
4Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-34HRR00:17:5000:17:5199
5Stefan Claessens231Heren 20-34HRR00:17:5100:17:5398
6Edzard Potgieser1524Heren 20-34Voorburg00:18:0000:18:00
7Timo Maarleveld1613Heren 20-34AV Haarlemmermeer00:18:0700:18:08
8Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-34HRR00:18:4000:18:4197
9Joury Kuiper40Heren 20-34HRR00:19:0400:19:0496
10Jasper van Duren125Heren 20-3400:19:1900:19:2195
11Thom de Wildt1711Heren 20-34AKU00:21:5000:21:55
12Sonny Liesveld283Heren 20-34De Veenlopers00:22:3600:22:4894
13Robbert Haverkamp108Heren 20-34ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:23:1100:24:1593
14Mick van Etten164Heren 20-34LEIDEN00:26:0300:26:1392
15Dennis Eikelenboom298Heren 20-3400:27:4500:28:3491
16Tim van Loo1527Heren 20-34Amsterdam00:29:4200:30:33
17Alexander Allen1625Heren 20-3400:29:4600:30:27
18Makan Talebian Yazdi19Heren 20-3400:31:0600:31:5590
19Bas Kok1582Heren 20-3400:32:0400:32:23
20Nick Bergman1622Heren 20-34Uithoorn00:32:1500:32:55
21Martin Westerhof1556Heren 20-3400:33:0100:33:36
1Michiel Bremer1598Heren 35-44AAV '3600:17:3400:17:36
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Paul Boelens1714Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:17:4600:17:47
3Klaas Smit114Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:17:5200:17:52100
4Michel Hageman270Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:17:5300:17:5499
5Jan Boekel253Heren 35-44Bennebroek00:18:1000:18:1098
6Alex de Vries278Heren 35-44HRR00:18:1300:18:1397
7Merlijn Gootjes1616Heren 35-44WOERDEN00:18:1500:18:16
8Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:18:2300:18:2396
9Joeri Smit257Heren 35-44AV De Koplopers00:18:5600:18:5995
10Reinier Könemann122Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:19:2600:19:3094
11Freek van Zoest116Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:19:3100:19:3293
12Joost Lammers1537Heren 35-44UTRECHT00:19:5100:19:55
13Egon van den Broek126Heren 35-44HRR00:20:1900:20:2092
14Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:20:3700:20:3991
15Michael Westerbeek211Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:20:5600:20:5890
16Josep Perdigues1723Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:21:1200:21:15
17Tijmen Renaud1532Heren 35-44UITHOORN00:22:0700:22:13
18Tobias van Vlijmen1600Heren 35-44HRR00:22:1000:22:14
19Owen den Outer208Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:22:1400:22:1689
20Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:1500:22:1988
21Emile Hermans1708Heren 35-44KUDELSTAART00:23:0500:23:14
22Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:24:2300:24:2587
23Patrick de Keijzer1023Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop00:24:3400:25:4186
24Michel Oevering1713Heren 35-44AKU00:24:5800:25:25
25Edwin van der Horst472Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:25:2400:25:3285
26Nick Braakman1552Heren 35-4400:29:1300:29:42
27Koen Fris1753Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:30:0800:30:17
28Bert Korver1555Heren 35-44UITHOORN00:30:4400:31:50
29Vikash Kumar1521Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:33:0300:33:15
30Mayank Khare1520Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:37:4400:37:56
31Dennis Slingerland290Heren 35-4400:40:5900:41:4784
1Marcel van Sambeek223Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:19:0700:19:09100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Paco Lamadrid Vrolijk1704Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:19:0900:19:09
3Kees-Jaap van Nes296Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:19:2400:19:2899
4Niels Steijn1619Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:19:3100:19:33
5Jan Kaak259Heren 45-54LISSE00:19:3900:19:4098
6Nando Rensen179Heren 45-54HRR00:20:3400:20:3597
7Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-54HRR00:21:3600:21:4196
8Marco van Rooy1620Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:21:4100:21:42
9Tom Molenaar1596Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:21:5000:21:53
10Frank van der Valk274Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:22:4200:23:4395
11Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:23:1100:23:2194
12Marc Weel1724Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:23:4400:23:51
13Peter Burgers1764Heren 45-5400:24:2300:24:31
14Robin Rijnenberg12Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:25:2500:25:2893
15Bart Boekraad1766Heren 45-5400:25:3200:25:43
16Peter Backx1630Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:25:5400:26:13
17Robin ten Hoope1607Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:26:0800:26:24
18Leander Wennekers1559Heren 45-5400:26:2700:26:57
19Peter Langedijk1634Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:26:3000:27:14
20Arno Dolieslager1557Heren 45-5400:26:4000:27:10
21Harrold Kuiper34Heren 45-54GAC Gemert00:27:1900:28:0792
22Casper Vlaming1530Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:27:3700:28:21
23Mark Balk1763Heren 45-5400:28:0700:28:45
24Rick Groot246Heren 45-54Kudelstaart00:29:0000:29:5691
25Dick Vrolijk1605Heren 45-54HRR00:29:5400:30:00
26Arjan Buskermolen1752Heren 45-5400:30:0900:30:17
27Dennis Petterson1583Heren 45-5400:32:0300:32:23
28Robert Overdam1703Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:34:2800:35:19
29Irma van Zijp1570Heren 45-5400:35:2300:35:42
30George van Gorp173Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:5100:37:0790
31Ralph Labout1606Heren 45-5400:38:0700:38:53
32Johan Kwa1633Heren 45-54AMSTELVEEN00:38:5200:39:45
1Thomas Schmidt25Heren 55+LEIDEN00:19:5400:19:55100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Joop Bos241Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:20:5500:20:5899
3Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+HRR00:21:3100:21:3498
4Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:22:2000:23:2097
5Dick van Rijn367Heren 55+Lekker Hollen00:22:2500:22:50
6Paul den Hollander823Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:23:1800:23:25
7Ron Korrel245Heren 55+OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:23:2700:24:1896
8Walter Zuijderduin1762Heren 55+AKU00:23:3000:23:35
9Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:24:2900:24:3295
10Marcel Krijtenberg1615Heren 55+AKU00:24:4100:25:03
11Jos Seegers36Heren 55+Leiden00:24:4900:24:5494
12Ruud Fluks578Heren 55+AKU00:25:2200:26:05
13Jean Claessens121Heren 55+HRR00:25:2300:25:2993
14Don van der Valk1727Heren 55+00:25:4500:26:24
15Ben van Vliet78Heren 55+avVN00:25:5400:26:0392
16Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+VOORBURG00:26:4200:26:4891
17Henk Regelink1565Heren 55+00:26:4600:26:57
18Leo van Geest152Heren 55+HRR00:26:5400:26:5690
19Piet Rietdijk244Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:5800:27:3989
20Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:2200:27:2788
21Jan Smit1604Heren 55+UITHOORN00:28:1900:29:17
22Onno Pronker182Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:2300:28:3787
23Tom Castel256Heren 55+SASSENHEIM00:29:1200:30:0986
24John de Vocht1730Heren 55+UITHOORN00:29:1500:29:28
25Henk van Beelen200Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:29:1600:29:5485
26Jan Bosveld3Heren 55+00:29:5400:30:1684
27Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:30:3000:30:5283
28Evert de Ruijter1517Heren 55+AMSTERDAM00:31:2800:32:01
29Ed Zijl170Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:31:4200:32:0382
30Barrie Henson1756Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:32:1100:32:50
31Chris Bergman1623Heren 55+AMSTELVEEN00:32:1500:32:55
32Wim Roozendaal1759Heren 55+AKU00:32:1500:32:48
33Joop Broekhof931Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:1000:34:0481
34Ton Mooijekind127Heren 55+AV '4000:33:1100:33:4980
35Maarten Moraal1612Heren 55+AKU00:33:5900:34:03
36Wim Zeltenrijch781Heren 55+AV Gouda00:35:0900:35:19
37Bert de Wit112Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:35:3800:35:4779
38Teun Bogaard508Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:36:5300:37:40
39Cock van der Pol1758Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:39:2100:39:46
40Casper Quast1575Heren 55+00:41:0500:41:40
1Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+1LEIDEN00:19:1000:19:10
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:19:1100:19:12
3Vienna Romanee183Dames 20-342Leiden Atletiek00:19:2000:19:21
4Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-441HRR00:20:4300:20:45
5Sandra van den Berg204Dames 45-541HRR00:20:4600:20:48
6Tanya Bulavskaya205Dames 20-343HRR00:20:5200:20:54
7Astrid Hoek-Lenterman236Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever00:21:1600:21:18
8Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-442Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:1600:21:19
9Martine Mulder285Dames 20-344Noordwijk00:21:3300:21:37
10Emma Koster150Dames 20-345HRR00:21:5300:21:56
11Yvonne Nijssen1508Dames 20-346Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:0200:22:05
12Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-443LEIDERDORP00:22:0600:22:10
13Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+2OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:0700:22:15
14Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 191AKU00:22:1200:22:17
15Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 151Voorschoten '9700:22:1300:22:15
16Lise Koote130Dames 20-347HRR00:22:1500:22:18
17Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-543AKU00:22:2400:22:27
18Tamara van Lingen1712Meisjes 16 t/m 192AKU00:22:4500:22:49
19Sheila Rood1624Dames 20-34800:22:5600:23:09
20Eline Wagemaker293Dames 45-544Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:5800:23:06
21Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-444HRR00:22:5900:23:05
22Marcella Rietveld1599Dames 20-34900:23:1000:23:18
23Winnie Broekman240Dames 35-445Leiden00:23:1800:23:21
24Sonja Fransen300Dames 35-446AV De Spartaan00:23:1900:24:19
25Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-545DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:2500:23:36
26Hester van Leeuwen171Dames 45-546HRR00:23:3700:23:40
27Leonie Stooker1504Dames 20-3410Gouda00:23:3900:23:48
28Marieke Ferguson-Versleijen202Dames 20-3411Voorschoten '9700:23:4000:23:44
29Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-3412Voorschoten '9700:23:4300:23:47
30Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:24:2700:24:31
31Floortje Krijtenberg1614Meisjes t/m 152OCEANUS00:24:3900:24:51
32Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-3413Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:25:0200:25:05
33Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-547Haag Atletiek00:25:0600:25:51
34Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-548VOORSCHOTEN00:25:1300:25:27
35Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-549HRR00:25:2100:25:28
36Simone de Jong1757Dames 20-3414AKU00:25:2500:25:33
37Marijke Visscher158Dames 55+4Voorschoten '9700:25:2700:25:40
38Nikki Castel254Dames 20-3415SASSENHEIM00:25:3400:26:30
39Tessa de Wit55Meisjes t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:25:3500:25:48
40Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-5410avVN00:25:3600:25:44
41Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-5411AKU00:25:4500:26:20
42Vera Zonneveld1629Meisjes 16 t/m 193AKU00:25:4800:25:56
43Alice de Rooij1544Dames 20-3416AMSTELVEEN00:25:5700:26:17
44Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-5412HILLEGOM00:26:0100:26:15
45Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames 20-3417NOORDWIJK00:26:1000:27:07
46Debby Immerzeel1597Dames 35-447NIEUWKOOP00:26:2100:26:39
47Larissa Brancart1580Meisjes 16 t/m 19400:26:3200:26:58
48Dana Hogenboom1502Meisjes t/m 154AKU00:26:3400:26:38
49Fabien de Chauvigny de Blot 1578Dames 20-341800:26:3600:27:02
50Patricia Valentijn1540Dames 35-44800:26:3600:27:18
51Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen199Dames 35-449AV Rijnsoever00:26:3700:27:00
52Ellen Vroon165Dames 55+5Voorschoten '9700:26:3900:26:49
53Eliza Frazer1526Dames 35-4410Amsterdam Zuidoost00:26:3900:27:05
54Sanne Brummel163Dames 20-3419Voorschoten '9700:26:4200:26:51
55Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 195Oude Wetering00:26:4700:26:57
56Judith de Vos1608Dames 35-441100:27:2000:27:24
57Tess Vlaming1529Meisjes t/m 155Uithoorn00:27:2400:28:08
58Yvonne De Bruin1534Dames 35-4412Aalsmeer00:27:2700:27:57
59Rianne Cobussen1548Dames 20-342000:27:2800:27:36
60Cyrille Weeber123Dames 35-4413AV De Spartaan00:27:3700:28:20
61Joyce van Kooij249Dames 35-4414Voorschoten00:27:3700:27:47
62Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal269Dames 45-5413HRR00:27:4200:27:49
63Anneke Flipse113Dames 20-342100:27:4400:28:33
64Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 156AKU00:28:0400:28:27
65Danique Oost1628Meisjes 16 t/m 19600:28:0700:28:31
66Ursula van den Eijk220Dames 45-5414Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:1000:28:46
67Trees van Klink777Dames 55+6LV Plantaris00:28:2600:29:14
68Lexie Romne1626Meisjes t/m 157De Kwakel00:28:4400:29:36
69Marielle van Scheppingen1627Dames 45-5415De Kwakel00:28:4400:29:37
70Lyda Steenbergen1760Dames 55+7AV Startbaan00:28:4900:29:12
71Eefje Driehuis1503Dames 55+8AKU00:28:5300:29:14
72Deliz Honig1729Meisjes t/m 15800:29:1000:30:03
73Gonny Ravensbergen735Dames 45-5416Leiden Atletiek00:29:1000:29:18
74Caroline Tegelaar701Dames 55+9Leiderdorp00:29:1600:29:39
75Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+10SASSENHEIM00:29:1800:30:16
76Nicole Riebandt1717Dames 45-5417OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:29:2400:29:29
77Sylvia Kuiper180Dames 45-5418HRR00:29:2700:29:33
78Maike Nieuwenhuis6Dames 20-3422Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:2900:29:43
79Birgit Losekoot1602Dames 45-5419UITHOORN00:29:3500:29:55
80Ivonne Luijt1510Dames 35-4415Uithoorn00:29:3700:29:38
81Gaby Engelsma1505Dames 20-3423Amsterdam00:29:4100:30:32
82Milou van der Hoorn1553Dames 20-342400:29:4200:30:11
83Ilse Hogenboom287Dames 20-3425WILNIS00:29:4700:30:26
84Lisanne van Wijngaarden365Dames 20-342600:29:5200:30:33
85Wil Bodijn795Dames 55+11LEIDERDORP00:29:5200:30:15
86Linda van Kasteren1547Dames 35-441600:30:0100:30:09
87Dorien Dekker1751Dames 20-3427Uithoorn00:30:0300:30:29
88Iris van Wouwe276Dames 20-3428LV Plantaris00:30:0600:30:34
89Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-5420Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:0600:30:36
90Nel van Eijk1541Dames 55+12ZEVENHOVEN00:30:0800:30:50
91Pauline van Varick91Dames 45-5421LEIDEN00:30:1800:31:01
92Orn van der Duin1609Dames 55+13Badhoevedorp00:30:1900:30:26
93Demi Vastenhout1571Dames 20-342900:30:2200:30:40
94Dagmar Aarts27Dames 20-3430Leiden Atletiek00:30:2300:30:35
95Sandra Beekmans1621Dames 45-5422Amstelveen00:30:2400:30:29
96Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-441700:30:2400:30:30
97Danielle van Tol303Dames 45-5423LV Plantaris00:30:2600:31:02
98Jolande Voogt766Dames 45-5424VOORSCHOTEN00:30:3000:31:31
99Charlotte van Hees17Dames 35-441800:30:3100:31:00
100Saskia M1538Dames 35-4419De Kwakel00:30:4100:30:49
101Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+14AV De Spartaan00:30:4400:30:54
102Jos Beerstecher176Dames 55+15OEGSTGEEST00:30:4600:30:59
103Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-4420Lisse00:30:4700:31:43
104Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-3431LISSE00:30:4900:31:44
105Linda Rewijk206Dames 20-343200:30:5500:31:01
106Jet Saadat167Meisjes 16 t/m 197AKU00:30:5900:31:17
107Bianca van den Burgh32Meisjes 16 t/m 198Leiden Atletiek00:31:0500:31:14
108Rita Frielink-Assink31Dames 55+16VOORSCHOTEN00:31:1600:31:38
109Vera Keizers1726Dames 55+1700:31:2800:32:01
110Sylva Khudoyan1838Meisjes 16 t/m 199Amstelveen00:31:4600:32:28
111Nancy Korver1560Dames 35-4421UITHOORN00:31:5100:32:57
112Femke Bosboom1512Dames 35-4422Uithoorn00:31:5500:32:26
113Cindy Zomer1543Dames 35-442300:31:5700:32:05
114Josien Piels1550Dames 35-442400:32:1300:32:50
115Ineke Kester336Dames 45-5425LEIDEN00:32:2000:32:42
116Lies Jongbloed1546Dames 55+18MIJDRECHT00:32:2300:32:30
117Mariëlle Hoogenboom43Dames 35-4425LV Plantaris00:32:3900:33:23
118Joke Schouten26Dames 45-5426Leiden Atletiek00:33:0300:33:31
119Jennie Schouten7Dames 55+19Leiden Atletiek00:33:0300:33:31
120Evie Vork1601Dames 45-542700:33:0800:33:25
121Els Verpoorten1719Dames 35-442600:33:1000:33:41
122Marjan Breijerbacht1574Dames 45-542800:33:1600:33:51
123Angelique Tolboom1568Dames 20-343300:33:1700:33:51
124Bonne van Avezaath1567Meisjes 16 t/m 191000:33:1800:33:52
125Danielle Klijnsma1551Dames 45-542900:33:2200:33:52
126Ingrid de Ruiter1728Dames 45-543000:33:2800:33:40
127Laura Touw1535Dames 35-4427DE KWAKEL00:33:3100:34:28
128Lydia van Wijk1507Dames 55+20HOOFDDORP00:33:3300:34:15
129Karina Jaakke1549Dames 20-343400:33:3400:34:10
130Carina Treur1765Dames 45-543100:33:3700:33:49
131Ageeth Hafkamp-Vredevoort197Dames 45-5432UITHOORN00:33:4600:34:06
132Bettina Kwak1528Heren 35-441Nieuw-Vennep00:33:4700:34:31
133Marcia Wismeijer1755Dames 35-442800:33:5400:34:10
134Pauline Hoekstra1533Dames 45-5433AV Aalsmeer00:34:1500:34:32
135Anouk Overdam1701Meisjes t/m 15900:34:2700:35:19
136Laura Overdam1702Meisjes 16 t/m 191100:34:2700:35:19
137Marianne Zevenhoven111Dames 45-5434AAV '3600:34:5400:35:36
138Mariek Inpijn1531Dames 45-5435Uithoorn00:34:5600:35:57
139Martine Graven1572Dames 35-442900:34:5800:35:25
140Mirjam Boogaart582Dames 35-4430AV Rijnsoever00:35:1800:36:21
141Esther van Duijvenbode225Dames 35-4431Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:35:3400:36:26
142Ingrid Tousain297Dames 55+21AKU00:35:3400:35:54
143Jacqueline Kooiman1539Dames 45-5436Uithoorn00:36:0000:36:31
144Liesbeth Zeltenrijch250Dames 55+22AV Gouda00:36:0200:36:13
145Tine Boere1569Dames 45-543700:36:0500:36:39
146Daniëlle Munsterman1542Dames 35-4432AALSMEER00:36:0900:36:17
147Ivarna Rangel238Dames 35-443300:37:2000:38:14
148Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert140Dames 45-5438AV De Spartaan00:37:2000:38:15
149Ina Sprenger273Dames 55+23AKU00:37:4900:38:04
150Sandra Kok1720Dames 45-543900:38:0600:38:35
151Jolanda Labout1595Dames 45-544000:38:0700:38:54
152Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-4434AV De Spartaan00:38:0900:38:15
153Els Jaasma1710Dames 45-5441UITHOORN00:38:1600:38:32
154Nicole Nieuwenhoff1509Dames 45-5442Vreeland00:38:2500:39:27
155Brigitte Schouten1511Dames 45-5443Amstelveen00:38:2600:39:27
156Elles Tromp1754Dames 45-544400:38:5500:39:12
157Anne Markwat41Dames 35-4435LV Plantaris00:39:0100:39:58
158Ursula Mannessen1506Dames 45-5445Lisserbroek00:39:0100:39:47
159Kitty van Loon507Dames 55+24KLM ROADRUNNERS00:39:3200:39:57
160Mirella van der Knaap1718Dames 35-443600:39:4600:40:20
161Katja van Rij1573Dames 35-443700:39:4600:40:20
162Michelle Labout1577Dames 20-343500:40:4000:41:26
163Michelle Postma1576Dames 20-343600:40:4600:41:33
1Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:22:1300:22:15100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Floortje Krijtenberg1614Meisjes t/m 15OCEANUS00:24:3900:24:51
3Tessa de Wit55Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:25:3500:25:4899
4Dana Hogenboom1502Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:26:3400:26:38
5Tess Vlaming1529Meisjes t/m 15Uithoorn00:27:2400:28:08
6Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:28:0400:28:2798
7Lexie Romne1626Meisjes t/m 15De Kwakel00:28:4400:29:36
8Deliz Honig1729Meisjes t/m 1500:29:1000:30:03
9Anouk Overdam1701Meisjes t/m 1500:34:2700:35:19
1Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:22:1200:22:17100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tamara van Lingen1712Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:22:4500:22:49
3Vera Zonneveld1629Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:25:4800:25:56
4Larissa Brancart1580Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:26:3200:26:58
5Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 19Oude Wetering00:26:4700:26:5799
6Danique Oost1628Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:28:0700:28:31
7Jet Saadat167Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:30:5900:31:1798
8Bianca van den Burgh32Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:31:0500:31:1497
9Sylva Khudoyan1838Meisjes 16 t/m 19Amstelveen00:31:4600:32:28
10Bonne van Avezaath1567Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:33:1800:33:52
11Laura Overdam1702Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:34:2700:35:19
1Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:1100:19:12100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Vienna Romanee183Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:2000:19:2199
3Tanya Bulavskaya205Dames 20-34HRR00:20:5200:20:5498
4Martine Mulder285Dames 20-34Noordwijk00:21:3300:21:3797
5Emma Koster150Dames 20-34HRR00:21:5300:21:5696
6Yvonne Nijssen1508Dames 20-34Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:0200:22:05
7Lise Koote130Dames 20-34HRR00:22:1500:22:1895
8Sheila Rood1624Dames 20-3400:22:5600:23:09
9Marcella Rietveld1599Dames 20-3400:23:1000:23:18
10Leonie Stooker1504Dames 20-34Gouda00:23:3900:23:48
11Marieke Ferguson-Versleijen202Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:4000:23:4494
12Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:4300:23:4793
13Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:25:0200:25:0592
14Simone de Jong1757Dames 20-34AKU00:25:2500:25:33
15Nikki Castel254Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:25:3400:26:3091
16Alice de Rooij1544Dames 20-34AMSTELVEEN00:25:5700:26:17
17Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames 20-34NOORDWIJK00:26:1000:27:07
18Fabien de Chauvigny de Blot 1578Dames 20-3400:26:3600:27:02
19Sanne Brummel163Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:26:4200:26:5190
20Rianne Cobussen1548Dames 20-3400:27:2800:27:36
21Anneke Flipse113Dames 20-3400:27:4400:28:3389
22Maike Nieuwenhuis6Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:2900:29:4388
23Gaby Engelsma1505Dames 20-34Amsterdam00:29:4100:30:32
24Milou van der Hoorn1553Dames 20-3400:29:4200:30:11
25Ilse Hogenboom287Dames 20-34WILNIS00:29:4700:30:2687
26Lisanne van Wijngaarden365Dames 20-3400:29:5200:30:33
27Dorien Dekker1751Dames 20-34Uithoorn00:30:0300:30:29
28Iris van Wouwe276Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:30:0600:30:3486
29Demi Vastenhout1571Dames 20-3400:30:2200:30:40
30Dagmar Aarts27Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:30:2300:30:3585
31Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-34LISSE00:30:4900:31:4484
32Linda Rewijk206Dames 20-3400:30:5500:31:0183
33Angelique Tolboom1568Dames 20-3400:33:1700:33:51
34Karina Jaakke1549Dames 20-3400:33:3400:34:10
35Michelle Labout1577Dames 20-3400:40:4000:41:26
36Michelle Postma1576Dames 20-3400:40:4600:41:33
1Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-44HRR00:20:4300:20:45100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:1600:21:1999
3Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:22:0600:22:1098
4Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-44HRR00:22:5900:23:0597
5Winnie Broekman240Dames 35-44Leiden00:23:1800:23:2196
6Sonja Fransen300Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:23:1900:24:1995
7Debby Immerzeel1597Dames 35-44NIEUWKOOP00:26:2100:26:39
8Patricia Valentijn1540Dames 35-4400:26:3600:27:18
9Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen199Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:26:3700:27:0094
10Eliza Frazer1526Dames 35-44Amsterdam Zuidoost00:26:3900:27:05
11Judith de Vos1608Dames 35-4400:27:2000:27:24
12Yvonne De Bruin1534Dames 35-44Aalsmeer00:27:2700:27:57
13Cyrille Weeber123Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:27:3700:28:2093
14Joyce van Kooij249Dames 35-44Voorschoten00:27:3700:27:4792
15Ivonne Luijt1510Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:29:3700:29:38
16Linda van Kasteren1547Dames 35-4400:30:0100:30:09
17Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-4400:30:2400:30:3091
18Charlotte van Hees17Dames 35-4400:30:3100:31:0090
19Saskia M1538Dames 35-44De Kwakel00:30:4100:30:49
20Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-44Lisse00:30:4700:31:4389
21Nancy Korver1560Dames 35-44UITHOORN00:31:5100:32:57
22Femke Bosboom1512Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:31:5500:32:26
23Cindy Zomer1543Dames 35-4400:31:5700:32:05
24Josien Piels1550Dames 35-4400:32:1300:32:50
25Mariëlle Hoogenboom43Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:32:3900:33:2388
26Els Verpoorten1719Dames 35-4400:33:1000:33:41
27Laura Touw1535Dames 35-44DE KWAKEL00:33:3100:34:28
28Marcia Wismeijer1755Dames 35-4400:33:5400:34:10
29Martine Graven1572Dames 35-4400:34:5800:35:25
30Mirjam Boogaart582Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:35:1800:36:2187
31Esther van Duijvenbode225Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:35:3400:36:2686
32Daniëlle Munsterman1542Dames 35-44AALSMEER00:36:0900:36:17
33Ivarna Rangel238Dames 35-4400:37:2000:38:1485
34Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:38:0900:38:1584
35Anne Markwat41Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:39:0100:39:5883
36Mirella van der Knaap1718Dames 35-4400:39:4600:40:20
37Katja van Rij1573Dames 35-4400:39:4600:40:20
1Sandra van den Berg204Dames 45-54HRR00:20:4600:20:48100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Astrid Hoek-Lenterman236Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:21:1600:21:1899
3Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-54AKU00:22:2400:22:2798
4Eline Wagemaker293Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:5800:23:0697
5Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:2500:23:3696
6Hester van Leeuwen171Dames 45-54HRR00:23:3700:23:4095
7Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek00:25:0600:25:5194
8Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:25:1300:25:2793
9Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-54HRR00:25:2100:25:2892
10Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-54avVN00:25:3600:25:4491
11Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-54AKU00:25:4500:26:2090
12Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:26:0100:26:1589
13Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal269Dames 45-54HRR00:27:4200:27:4988
14Ursula van den Eijk220Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:1000:28:4687
15Marielle van Scheppingen1627Dames 45-54De Kwakel00:28:4400:29:37
16Gonny Ravensbergen735Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:29:1000:29:1886
17Nicole Riebandt1717Dames 45-54OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:29:2400:29:29
18Sylvia Kuiper180Dames 45-54HRR00:29:2700:29:3385
19Birgit Losekoot1602Dames 45-54UITHOORN00:29:3500:29:55
20Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:0600:30:3684
21Pauline van Varick91Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:30:1800:31:0183
22Sandra Beekmans1621Dames 45-54Amstelveen00:30:2400:30:29
23Danielle van Tol303Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:30:2600:31:0282
24Jolande Voogt766Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:30:3000:31:3181
25Ineke Kester336Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:32:2000:32:4280
26Joke Schouten26Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:33:0300:33:3179
27Evie Vork1601Dames 45-5400:33:0800:33:25
28Marjan Breijerbacht1574Dames 45-5400:33:1600:33:51
29Danielle Klijnsma1551Dames 45-5400:33:2200:33:52
30Ingrid de Ruiter1728Dames 45-5400:33:2800:33:40
31Carina Treur1765Dames 45-5400:33:3700:33:49
32Ageeth Hafkamp-Vredevoort197Dames 45-54UITHOORN00:33:4600:34:0678
33Pauline Hoekstra1533Dames 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:34:1500:34:32
34Marianne Zevenhoven111Dames 45-54AAV '3600:34:5400:35:3677
35Mariek Inpijn1531Dames 45-54Uithoorn00:34:5600:35:57
36Jacqueline Kooiman1539Dames 45-54Uithoorn00:36:0000:36:31
37Tine Boere1569Dames 45-5400:36:0500:36:39
38Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert140Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:37:2000:38:1576
39Sandra Kok1720Dames 45-5400:38:0600:38:35
40Jolanda Labout1595Dames 45-5400:38:0700:38:54
41Els Jaasma1710Dames 45-54UITHOORN00:38:1600:38:32
42Nicole Nieuwenhoff1509Dames 45-54Vreeland00:38:2500:39:27
43Brigitte Schouten1511Dames 45-54Amstelveen00:38:2600:39:27
44Elles Tromp1754Dames 45-5400:38:5500:39:12
45Ursula Mannessen1506Dames 45-54Lisserbroek00:39:0100:39:47
1Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+LEIDEN00:19:1000:19:10100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:0700:22:1599
3Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:24:2700:24:3198
4Marijke Visscher158Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:25:2700:25:4097
5Ellen Vroon165Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:26:3900:26:4996
6Trees van Klink777Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:28:2600:29:1495
7Lyda Steenbergen1760Dames 55+AV Startbaan00:28:4900:29:12
8Eefje Driehuis1503Dames 55+AKU00:28:5300:29:14
9Caroline Tegelaar701Dames 55+Leiderdorp00:29:1600:29:3994
10Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+SASSENHEIM00:29:1800:30:1693
11Wil Bodijn795Dames 55+LEIDERDORP00:29:5200:30:1592
12Nel van Eijk1541Dames 55+ZEVENHOVEN00:30:0800:30:50
13Orn van der Duin1609Dames 55+Badhoevedorp00:30:1900:30:26
14Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:30:4400:30:5491
15Jos Beerstecher176Dames 55+OEGSTGEEST00:30:4600:30:5990
16Rita Frielink-Assink31Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:31:1600:31:3889
17Vera Keizers1726Dames 55+00:31:2800:32:01
18Lies Jongbloed1546Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:32:2300:32:30
19Jennie Schouten7Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:33:0300:33:3188
20Lydia van Wijk1507Dames 55+HOOFDDORP00:33:3300:34:15
21Ingrid Tousain297Dames 55+AKU00:35:3400:35:5487
22Liesbeth Zeltenrijch250Dames 55+AV Gouda00:36:0200:36:1386
23Ina Sprenger273Dames 55+AKU00:37:4900:38:0485
24Kitty van Loon507Dames 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:39:3200:39:5784
1Bas Stigter2111Heren Senioren1Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:33:2800:33:30
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Leonard Tersteeg2126Heren 35-441UTRECHT00:34:2500:34:26
3Patrick van Buuren2010Heren Senioren2Phanos00:35:0300:35:05
4Sjoerd Heemskerk618Heren Senioren3AV 192300:36:1100:36:13
5Leon van Hamersveld1975Heren Senioren4 (PPG - team 1)00:36:2100:36:24
6Gerard Noppe369Heren Senioren5Leiden Atletiek00:36:2600:36:26
7Emil Hoogstad586Heren 35-442TKN '8500:36:2500:36:28
8Jaap Vink2015Heren 35-443AV Phoenix00:36:4900:36:51
9Martell Demarteau1974Heren 45-541Loopgroep Aart Stigter (PPG - team 1)00:36:5400:36:57
10Gerbrand Hendrikse363Heren 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:5900:37:01
11Omar Brons2025Heren Senioren600:37:2900:37:32
12Juriaan Rijnbeek2138Heren 35-444Leiden Atletiek00:37:5000:37:58
13Richard de Smit853Heren 45-543WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:38:3300:38:52
14Jan Reurings1875Heren 35-445AKU00:39:0400:39:10
15Robin Zoet2152Heren 45-544Voorschoten '9700:39:0600:39:23
16Aldert Veldhuisen1973Heren 55-641UITHOORN (Ons Tweede Thuis I)00:39:0700:39:09
17Martijn Schohaus431Heren 35-446De Veenlopers (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:39:1600:39:23
18Bart Crijns2012Heren 35-447Leiderdorp00:39:1600:39:20
19Menno Jonkers2017Heren 45-545Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:39:1700:39:24
20Friso Dekker2164Heren Senioren700:39:1900:39:24
21Steef Karthaus1913Heren 45-546RIJNSBURG00:39:2100:39:25
22Bas van Zijp1911Heren 45-547Loopgroep PK00:39:2200:39:25
23Marc van der Helder421Heren 45-548Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:2500:39:28
24Rolf Jonker604Heren Senioren8AV Clytoneus00:39:4000:39:50
25Arjan Thomas2033Heren Senioren9UTRECHT00:39:4000:39:46
26Marco Melis592Heren 45-549Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:4100:39:45
27Sander Flart814Heren 35-448AAV '3600:39:4500:39:49
28Andries Toutenhoofd2112Heren Senioren1000:39:5600:39:58
29Gerard van Schaik749Heren 45-5410De Veenlopers00:39:5600:40:03
30Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-449's-Gravenhage00:39:5600:40:00
31Terry Kipping1047Heren 35-4410Hillegom00:39:5800:40:03
32Sander de Wolf739Heren Senioren11VOORHOUT00:40:1100:40:17
33Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-642Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:40:1600:40:21
34Marnix Boon659Heren Senioren12Leiden Atletiek00:40:2100:40:27
35Ric Immens1896Heren 45-5411TKN '8500:40:4700:41:03
36Ward Mesman624Heren Senioren13Leiden Atletiek00:40:4700:41:42
37Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-643Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:5800:41:00
38Ron Heijkant1910Heren 45-5412Rijnsburg00:41:0000:41:04
39Jeroen van der Horst1976Heren 35-4411 (PPG - team 1)00:41:0100:41:04
40Dirk Dubbers2130Heren 35-4412AV Startbaan00:41:0800:41:18
41Marcel Kraan2162Heren 35-4413AV Aalsmeer00:41:1000:41:26
42Dennis Stinenbosch2055Heren 35-4414AMSTELVEEN00:41:1400:41:22
43Andre Alders2083Heren 45-541300:41:3300:42:57
44Wim Ton2163Heren 55-644Aalsmeer00:41:3300:42:16
45Iwan Keizer2041Heren 35-4415RIJSENHOUT00:41:3400:42:01
46Willem van Klink632Heren 55-645AV De Spartaan00:41:3700:41:43
47Dave Geerlings2146Heren 35-4416Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:4300:41:47
48Henk Zech1980Heren 35-4417Rijswijk Zh (PPG - team 1)00:41:4900:41:56
49Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-4418AKU00:41:4900:42:04
50Bram van Schagen 6811972Heren 35-4419 (Ons Tweede Thuis I)00:41:4900:42:04
51Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-4420AV Rijnsoever00:41:5200:41:58
52Bart den Dulk775Heren 45-541400:41:5500:42:03
53Niels Boer646Heren Senioren14LV Plantaris00:42:0300:42:18
54Carlo Bos2117Heren 35-4421HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK00:42:0600:42:56
55Jorrit Koek2001Heren 35-4422AKU00:42:0600:42:25
56Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-5415ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:1600:42:23
57Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-4423Voorschoten '9700:42:2200:42:26
58Alexander van den Heuvel1977Heren Senioren15 (PPG - team 1)00:42:2500:42:28
59Michel Groenendaal1888Heren 35-4424Leiden00:42:2900:42:35
60Jeroen van Wijk418Heren 45-5416Leiden Atletiek00:42:4200:42:45
61Conor Seegers436Heren Senioren16Leiden00:42:4400:43:18
62Robin Huizing667Heren 55-646ZANDVOORT00:42:4700:43:30
63Lucas van Hees357Heren 35-4425Sassenheim00:43:1500:43:30
64Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-5417AV De Spartaan00:43:2800:43:30
65Stef Steenvoorden805Heren Senioren17Leiden Atletiek00:43:3300:43:48
66Paul Creyghton419Heren 35-4426VOORSCHOTEN00:43:4200:44:07
67Ron Hageman800Heren 35-4427NIEUW VENNEP00:43:5700:44:15
68Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-647Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:0200:44:12
69Robert Voskuil331Heren 45-5418Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:0500:44:15
70Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-648Felter00:44:0700:44:20
71Arjan van Rooijen2116Heren 45-5419ARV Ilion00:44:0800:44:21
72Rick Wouters425Heren 35-4428Noordwijk00:44:1000:44:55
73Marcel Ravensbergen734Heren 45-5420Leiden Atletiek00:44:1200:44:26
74Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-5421AV De Spartaan00:44:1500:44:27
75Steven Stouten402Heren 35-4429Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:1500:44:28
76Ad Kempen1951Heren 45-5422AKU (FN Kempen)00:44:1900:44:25
77Terry van Duivenvoorde1947Heren 35-4430 (FLOWER UNLIMITED)00:44:2100:45:20
78Robert Tates2114Heren 35-443100:44:2100:44:45
79Toon Ligtenberg2058Heren 55-649AV Startbaan00:44:2400:45:15
80Robert Berg684Heren 45-5423Leiden00:44:3400:44:40
81Jordy Rademaker2047Heren Senioren18De Veenlopers00:44:3600:45:03
82Hans Valstar589Heren 45-5424AV Olympus '7000:44:3700:44:41
83Walter van Leeuwen1103Heren 45-5425Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:45:0400:45:17
84Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-6410Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:0500:45:20
85Willemjan van Daalen815Heren 45-5426Leiden Atletiek00:45:0800:45:25
86Serge van de Meent549Heren 35-4432AAV '3600:45:0900:45:21
87Kaj Scholt2135Heren Senioren19Mijdrecht00:45:0900:45:21
88Hans Pleij556Heren 65+1AV Rijnsoever00:45:1000:45:14
89Bas Bosje721Heren Senioren20DEIL00:45:1100:45:44
90Niels Groenendijk932Heren 35-4433Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:1700:45:37
91Patrick Meijn2007Heren 35-4434KUDELSTAART00:45:2600:46:25
92Mark Knevel2154Heren 45-5427WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:4000:46:05
93Bart van den Bos2145Heren Senioren2100:45:4200:46:35
94Andre Tuinenburg2000Heren 35-443500:45:5100:46:09
95Gerard de Munk811Heren 55-6411Leiden00:45:5200:46:45
96Dennis Pouw1991Heren 35-443600:45:5800:46:26
97Tim Verlaan2118Heren 35-4437AKU00:46:0100:46:54
98Hidde Boswijk1926Heren Senioren22 (DUO+ Team 1)00:46:0200:46:53
99Edwin Schreuder1883Heren 45-5428AV Startbaan00:46:0400:46:19
100Dennis Cobussen1923Heren Senioren23 (SOLIDOE)00:46:0500:46:15
101Faniel Tedvos2085Heren Senioren2400:46:0600:47:03
102René den Boer437Heren 45-5429Distance Runners Voorhout00:46:0900:46:34
103Mark Schouten2054Heren 45-5430Uithoorn00:46:1000:46:23
104Gijs Stijnman346Heren 45-543100:46:1600:46:57
105Dino Lobbes2103Heren 45-543200:46:1600:47:14
106Walter Boon603Heren Senioren25Voorschoten '9700:46:1900:46:32
107Antoine van Dam547Heren 45-5433RIJNSATERWOUDE00:46:2000:46:55
108Walt Planjer597Heren 45-5434Leidschendam00:46:2600:47:34
109Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-5435Leiden Atletiek00:46:2600:46:41
110René Laenen1979Heren 35-4438 (PPG - team 1)00:46:2800:46:37
111Patrick van Oudenallen2148Heren 35-4439KUDELSTAART00:46:3100:46:57
112Sander de Koning440Heren 35-4440ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:46:3600:47:30
113Chris Larrewijn655Heren 65+2Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:46:3800:46:53
114Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren2600:46:4000:47:43
115Fred van den Bogaard2046Heren 55-6412AKU00:46:4400:46:52
116Mario Willemse ( 786)1969Heren 45-5436 (Ons Tweede Thuis I)00:46:5200:47:00
117Henk Vreeswijk502Heren 55-6413HOOFDDORP00:46:5600:48:10
118Mike Houdijk1948Heren 35-4441 (FLOWER UNLIMITED)00:47:0700:48:17
119Dennis de Haan2026Heren 45-5437Mijdrecht00:47:0900:48:02
120Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-6414AV Sparta00:47:1200:47:21
121Bart van Diemen2141Heren 45-5438AKU00:47:2400:47:37
122Roy Heemskerk1872Heren Senioren27De Kwakel00:47:2800:48:03
123Richard Pijpers765Heren 35-4442ARV Ilion00:47:3000:47:49
124Maurice Hogenboom676Heren 45-5439LV Plantaris00:47:3200:48:09
125Chris Adema1024Heren 45-5440UITHOORN00:47:3500:48:19
126Rob Broer703Heren 65+3Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:3600:48:25
127Johan Baas2121Heren 55-6415De Veenlopers00:47:3800:48:17
128Gijs Eekhoff1884Heren Senioren28Rijsenhout00:47:4300:48:32
129Marcel Tillemans1988Heren Senioren2900:47:5100:48:25
130Sidney van der Meijden1954Heren 45-5441 (FN Kempen)00:47:5500:47:59
131Rocco Bouwman1924Heren 35-4443MIJDRECHT (DUO+ Team 1)00:47:5600:48:38
132Paul van der Aar2151Heren 45-5442NIEUWVEEN00:48:0600:48:36
133Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+4LEIDERDORP00:48:0700:48:26
134Harry Douma553Heren 55-6416TER AAR00:48:1100:48:54
135Tijmen Koet605Heren 55-6417Leiden Atletiek00:48:1100:49:27
136Peter Elsakkers2137Heren 65+5Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:1800:48:29
137Sander van der Velde2166Heren Senioren3000:48:2200:48:22
138Jeroen Van Dissel791Heren 35-444400:48:2600:49:15
139Marco van Eijck1983Heren 45-5443Haarlem (PPG - team 2)00:48:2700:49:19
140Govert van der Klei1996Heren Senioren31UITHOORN (DUO+ Team 1)00:48:3300:49:23
141Robin de Bies2107Heren Senioren3200:48:3400:49:04
142Mariusz Kosmider1949Heren 35-4445 (FLOWER UNLIMITED)00:48:4700:50:04
143John Celie1970Heren 35-4446 (Ons Tweede Thuis I)00:48:5100:49:28
144Peter Schrijver1997Heren 45-5444 (HR2DAY)00:48:5100:49:52
145Andy Otto680Heren 55-6418Lekker Hollen00:48:5400:49:41
146Hans Brand641Heren 55-6419Lekker Hollen00:48:5500:49:42
147Richard van der Neut1860Heren Senioren33Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:48:5600:49:47
148Fred de Beyer2109Heren 55-642000:49:0000:49:18
149Wouter van Hees1877Heren 35-4447UITHOORN00:49:0200:49:15
150Huub Brinkhof2133Heren 45-544500:49:0300:49:34
151Rene Hoogenboom2128Heren 45-544600:49:1100:49:30
152Peter Buren1916Heren 55-6421KUDELSTAART (TAKII EUROPE BV)00:49:1500:49:57
153Roy Kuijlenburg1965Heren 45-5447UITHOORN (Hilverda de Boer)00:49:1600:50:36
154Gert-Jan den Groot463Heren 45-544800:49:2600:50:17
155Edwin van den Nieuwendijk474Heren 45-5449AV De Spartaan00:49:2600:50:17
156Eddy Jansen2115Heren 35-4448Uithoorn00:49:3100:49:55
157Jordan Pouw1985Heren 35-4449 (PPG - team 2)00:49:3500:49:46
158Arno Eigenraam720Heren 55-6422WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:49:3700:50:04
159Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-6423LEIDEN00:49:4100:50:23
160Sander Vastenhout1971Heren 45-5450 (Ons Tweede Thuis I)00:49:4200:50:19
161Aad Noordermeer1909Heren 55-6424CAV Energie00:49:4800:50:41
162Martien van Dijk2044Heren 45-5451DE KWAKEL00:49:5000:49:58
163Ray Veel668Heren 55-6425ZANDVOORT00:49:5300:51:09
164Joris de Jong619Heren 45-5452NIEUW VENNEP00:49:5600:50:22
165Bas Groenendaal2140Heren 35-4450LEIDEN00:49:5600:50:33
166Roy Gomersbach1931Heren Senioren34 (DUO+ Team 2)00:50:0300:50:48
167Paul van Hal826Heren 45-5453AV De Spartaan00:50:1000:50:27
168Rogier Klatt2048Heren Senioren3500:50:1800:50:40
169Mike Muller678Heren 55-6426ARV Ilion00:50:2500:50:55
170Bas van der Wilden1961Heren 45-5454 (Hilverda de Boer)00:50:3600:51:58
171Casper van der Salm2050Heren 45-5455AKU00:50:3700:51:01
172Aart Groenendijk595Heren 45-5456OEGSTGEEST00:50:3700:51:34
173Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+6Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:3800:50:51
174Tammo de Jonge2122Heren 55-642700:50:4000:51:08
175Ton Verhaar629Heren 45-5457UITHOORN00:50:4600:50:57
176Dick van Tongeren565Heren 65+7Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:4700:51:38
177Andy Verstelle1943Heren 45-5458 (HR2DAY)00:50:5200:51:30
178Jesse Wolfs2006Heren Senioren3600:50:5500:51:34
179Halil Sahin2113Heren Senioren3700:51:0000:51:28
180Ed Bewier2149Heren 55-6428AMSTELVEEN00:51:0100:52:08
181Charles Callenbach584Heren 55-6429LEIDERDORP00:51:0300:51:30
182John Bakker2157Heren 35-4451Roelofarendsveen00:51:0400:51:25
183Jeroen de Vries2134Heren 45-545900:51:0600:51:35
184Jan Klinkenberg466Heren 55-6430Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:0700:51:18
185Sander Opdam521Heren 45-5460RIJPWETERING00:51:1400:51:26
186Joeri Out2045Heren 45-5461AMSTELVEEN00:51:1500:52:20
187Massimo Frizza631Heren 35-4452DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:51:1600:52:25
188Leo van Rijn1962Heren 45-5462 (Hilverda de Boer)00:51:1900:52:40
189Arthur Kramer2127Heren 35-4453AALSMEER00:51:2200:51:48
190Jos Loos707Heren 55-6431LV Plantaris00:51:2300:52:29
191Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-5463Leimuiden00:51:2600:52:01
192Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-6432LEIDERDORP00:51:3200:52:08
193Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 45-5464AKU00:51:3200:51:44
194Ernest Grep1959Heren 45-5465 (UHAC)00:51:3600:51:44
195Vito Neerings1873Heren Senioren38Amstelveen00:51:3600:52:42
196Vincent Wijfje1953Heren 45-5466 (FN Kempen)00:51:3800:51:43
197Oskar Albers2170Heren 45-5467Uithoorn00:51:3900:52:22
198Frank van Dijk1987Heren 35-445400:51:4100:52:15
199Oscar Bosje711Heren 55-6433LEIDEN00:51:5200:52:26
200Sjaak Nijgh522Heren 45-5468AV Rijnsoever00:51:5800:53:01
201Joost Eertink1981Heren 35-4455 (PPG - team 2)00:52:0100:52:06
202Joop van Klink248Heren 55-6434LV Plantaris00:52:0300:53:08
203Aad de Jong1885Heren 55-6435DE KWAKEL00:52:0700:52:18
204Mike Kneppers2030Heren Senioren3900:52:1100:52:34
205Nico van Leeuwen2155Heren 45-546900:52:1300:52:58
206Ferry Arts503Heren 65+8UITHOORN00:52:2500:53:17
207Andreas van den Burgh417Heren 45-5470Leiden Atletiek00:52:3400:53:19
208Vin de Winter2014Heren 45-547100:52:3800:53:01
209Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+9NOORDWIJK ZH00:52:5300:53:56
210Lucas Tully2110Heren Senioren4000:53:0100:54:06
211Sander van Gurp1902Heren 45-5472Uithoorn00:53:2100:54:40
212Maarten Ruyter2158Heren 35-445600:53:2100:53:39
213Jelle Visser1869Heren Senioren41Aalsmeer00:53:2200:54:29
214Edwin Bronsgeest198Heren 45-5473Voorschoten '9700:53:2800:54:21
215Constantijn Callenbach524Heren 55-6436LEIDERDORP00:53:3100:54:03
216Thomas Koenen2159Heren Senioren4200:53:3700:54:09
217Hans Misset1989Heren 45-5474UITHOORN00:53:4000:54:39
218Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-6437TER AAR00:53:4000:54:51
219Peter Hammes569Heren 55-6438Distance Runners Voorhout00:53:4100:54:06
220Manito van Eijk1900Heren Senioren43Kudelstaart00:53:4800:54:25
221Pieter Voorn1990Heren 45-547500:53:5200:54:51
222Jens Zuurbier1867Heren Senioren44Delft00:53:5300:54:24
223Maarten van der Mast2132Heren Senioren4500:53:5300:54:22
224Jan-Reiner Meijer723Heren 45-5476Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:53:5400:54:43
225Roland Muller1865Heren 55-6439Diemen00:53:5500:54:27
226Rob Vis1099Heren 45-5477LV Plantaris00:53:5800:54:58
227Peter van den Berg477Heren 55-6440Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:0800:54:47
228Jan Kneppers2029Heren 55-6441Uithoorn00:54:0900:54:31
229Mels Bos1919Heren Senioren46 (SOLIDOE)00:54:0900:55:42
230Sven Kuijt1920Heren Senioren47 (SOLIDOE)00:54:1000:55:43
231Marco Claassen1856Heren 45-5478Uithoorn00:54:1100:54:28
232Roel Groen1894Heren 55-6442AKU00:54:1200:55:10
233John Dam693Heren 45-5479ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:54:1800:55:31
234Hugo Schaap1889Heren 55-6443UITHOORN00:54:1900:54:33
235Jaap Bol806Heren 55-6444LEIDERDORP00:54:2000:55:37
236Mike Koning1929Heren 45-5480 (DUO+ Team 2)00:54:2300:55:05
237Johan Vonk1960Heren 35-4457 (Hilverda de Boer)00:54:3300:55:54
238Jan Snoey664Heren 55-6445AV '4700:54:4200:55:49
239Maurice Manassen2062Heren 45-5481Uithoorn00:54:4800:55:15
240Arjen van der Spek2101Heren 45-5482Uithoorn00:54:5900:56:19
241Hafid Bada1887Heren 35-4458Heemstede00:55:0400:56:11
242Rien Roling732Heren 65+10De Kwakel00:55:0500:55:54
243Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+11KATWIJK ZH00:55:1100:55:42
244Nico Koning1942Heren 55-6446 (HR2DAY)00:55:1300:55:54
245Sjaak Nieuwendijk1994Heren 45-5483Amsterdam00:55:2100:56:43
246René Haver808Heren 45-5484Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:2300:56:02
247Jeroen van der Linden2016Heren 35-445900:55:2500:56:17
248Eric Warmerdam1927Heren 45-5485AV De Spartaan (DUO+ Team 1)00:55:2600:56:09
249Nico Pater1968Heren 45-5486AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis I)00:55:3100:56:09
250Ronald Marseille344Heren 45-5487Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:3200:56:32
251Pim Boswijk1930Heren 55-6447Haarlem (DUO+ Team 2)00:55:3400:56:25
252Jan Willem van der Burg361Heren 55-6448Lisse00:55:4300:56:43
253Gino van Schaik1944Heren Senioren48 (FLOWER UNLIMITED)00:55:4700:56:49
254Arjan Koopmans2147Heren 45-5488UITHOORN00:55:5100:57:07
255Ad Littel890Heren 65+12Leiden Atletiek00:55:5800:56:37
256Peter Noordman2049Heren 55-644900:55:5900:56:51
257Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+13NOORDWIJK ZH00:56:0400:57:16
258Peter van Wouwe1002Heren 55-6450LV Plantaris00:56:0700:57:24
259Ramon van Kessel774Heren 35-4460AKU00:56:1100:56:23
260Gé Frielink413Heren 65+14VOORSCHOTEN00:56:1200:56:26
261Michel de Ruiter1993Heren 45-548900:56:1200:57:21
262Anton Zonneveld2011Heren 45-549000:56:1600:57:04
263Harry Mulder2105Heren 55-6451WASSENAAR00:56:1800:56:34
264Ton Kuipers1915Heren 45-5491KUDELSTAART (TAKII EUROPE BV)00:56:2500:57:08
265Paul van der Zande2031Heren 55-645200:56:2600:57:17
266Robert de Horde1878Heren 45-5492Badhoevedorp00:56:2700:57:27
267Stefan Evers1868Heren 45-5493Uithoorn00:56:2800:56:57
268René Bouwmeester1126Heren 55-6453LV Plantaris00:56:3400:57:32
269Piet Blankert2150Heren 65+1500:56:5100:57:23
270Rob Rog673Heren 55-6454Voorschoten '9700:56:5200:58:04
271Willem Draaisma1932Heren 55-6455 (DUO+ Team 2)00:56:5700:57:43
272Sven Keltering2005Heren 45-5494AKU00:56:5800:57:21
273Lewis Belfor719Heren 45-5495ARV Ilion00:56:5900:57:28
274Sjaak van Kesteren456Heren 65+16LISSE00:57:1700:58:33
275Piet van der Knaap2056Heren 65+17DE KWAKEL00:57:1900:58:19
276Johan Kompier2018Heren 65+18NIEUWERBRUG00:57:3700:57:44
277Rolf Hagemeier337Heren 45-5496LEIDEN00:57:3800:57:54
278Berend Roskam1861Heren Senioren49Amstelveen00:57:4000:58:11
279Wiktor van Dam737Heren 65+19HILLEGOM00:57:5200:58:23
280Matthijs Matze350Heren 55-6456LEIDERDORP00:57:5900:58:50
281Do Hageman473Heren 65+20HILLEGOM00:58:3400:58:54
282Ruud van Akker602Heren 45-5497VOORSCHOTEN00:58:4200:59:07
283Dico Bulterman2013Heren Senioren5000:58:4600:59:51
284Peter Datema506Heren 55-6457HOOFDDORP00:59:2300:59:44
285Maarten Snel2119Heren 35-4461KORTENHOEF00:59:2501:00:30
286Bernard de Jeer2068Heren 45-5498UITHOORN00:59:3201:00:52
287Maikel Straayer2066Heren 35-4462UITHOORN00:59:3701:00:57
288Ard van den Eijnde730Heren 45-5499Amsterdam00:59:3900:59:39
289Dennis Landman2053Heren 45-5410000:59:4001:00:48
290Mario van Andel1984Heren 45-54101 (PPG - team 2)00:59:4600:59:51
291Maaricio Hoohenkerk2131Heren Senioren5100:59:5401:00:23
292Irvin Elstak690Heren 55-6458Capelle aan den IJssel00:59:5501:01:11
293Arjen Hardesmeets1880Heren 55-6459Amsterdam01:00:0301:01:01
294Jeroen Steegeling581Heren 55-6460avVN01:00:0401:00:56
295Sander van den Broek501Heren 35-4463HOOFDDORP01:00:2501:01:41
296Martijn de Roller834Heren 55-6461Dutch Runners01:00:2901:00:51
297Ralph van Vliet1857Heren 55-6462AMSTELVEEN01:01:0901:01:26
298Geert Pastoor2038Heren Senioren5201:01:2501:02:38
299Karel de Mooy1946Heren 45-54102 (FLOWER UNLIMITED)01:01:3901:02:57
300Maarten Jannink2063Heren 45-54103UITHOORN01:02:0301:03:21
301Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-6463Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:02:0901:02:36
302Edwin van Vliet2059Heren 45-5410401:02:1001:03:21
303Cor Salentijn2060Heren 55-6464UITHOORN01:02:1001:03:21
304Theo Mattie567Heren 65+21AAV '3601:02:5101:03:58
305Eric van Laar583Heren 45-5410501:03:0401:04:30
306John van Ee613Heren 55-6465Altis01:03:1101:03:11
307Herman Cornet779Heren 65+22Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:03:4001:04:48
308Hans Voorbij1866Heren 45-54106Mijdrecht01:03:4901:04:52
309Hans Kempen555Heren 65+23AAV '3601:04:1401:05:27
310Kees van den Assem725Heren 55-646601:04:3201:04:55
311Nico Bode733Heren 55-6467ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:05:3301:06:45
312Marc Meeuwsen764Heren 45-54107Nieuw Vennep01:06:0701:07:21
313Joost Soetens351Heren 65+24LV Plantaris01:06:1401:07:24
314Wim Zondag2003Heren 65+2501:06:1501:06:32
315Dick van Scheppingen2035Heren 55-6468AKU01:08:4501:10:05
316Nico hao Chang2144Heren Senioren5301:09:3401:10:42
317Renzo Hooghiemstra1864Heren Senioren54Amstelveen01:09:3501:10:42
318Simon Dirkse822Heren 65+26LEIMUIDEN01:10:4001:11:45
319Wiebe Hoekstra1898Heren 45-54108AV Aalsmeer01:11:4401:11:54
320Peter Grajer2104Heren 65+27HEEMSTEDE01:17:0801:17:18
1Bas Stigter2111Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Aart Stigter00:33:2800:33:30
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Patrick van Buuren2010Heren SeniorenPhanos00:35:0300:35:05
3Sjoerd Heemskerk618Heren SeniorenAV 192300:36:1100:36:13100
4Leon van Hamersveld1975Heren Senioren (PPG - team 1)00:36:2100:36:24
5Gerard Noppe369Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:36:2600:36:2699
6Omar Brons2025Heren Senioren00:37:2900:37:32
7Friso Dekker2164Heren Senioren00:39:1900:39:24
8Rolf Jonker604Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:39:4000:39:5098
9Arjan Thomas2033Heren SeniorenUTRECHT00:39:4000:39:46
10Andries Toutenhoofd2112Heren Senioren00:39:5600:39:58
11Sander de Wolf739Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:40:1100:40:1797
12Marnix Boon659Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:40:2100:40:2796
13Ward Mesman624Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:40:4700:41:4295
14Niels Boer646Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris00:42:0300:42:1894
15Alexander van den Heuvel1977Heren Senioren (PPG - team 1)00:42:2500:42:28
16Conor Seegers436Heren SeniorenLeiden00:42:4400:43:1893
17Stef Steenvoorden805Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:43:3300:43:4892
18Jordy Rademaker2047Heren SeniorenDe Veenlopers00:44:3600:45:03
19Kaj Scholt2135Heren SeniorenMijdrecht00:45:0900:45:21
20Bas Bosje721Heren SeniorenDEIL00:45:1100:45:4491
21Bart van den Bos2145Heren Senioren00:45:4200:46:35
22Hidde Boswijk1926Heren Senioren (DUO+ Team 1)00:46:0200:46:53
23Dennis Cobussen1923Heren Senioren (SOLIDOE)00:46:0500:46:15
24Faniel Tedvos2085Heren Senioren00:46:0600:47:03
25Walter Boon603Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:46:1900:46:3290
26Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren00:46:4000:47:4389
27Roy Heemskerk1872Heren SeniorenDe Kwakel00:47:2800:48:03
28Gijs Eekhoff1884Heren SeniorenRijsenhout00:47:4300:48:32
29Marcel Tillemans1988Heren Senioren00:47:5100:48:25
30Sander van der Velde2166Heren Senioren00:48:2200:48:22
31Govert van der Klei1996Heren SeniorenUITHOORN (DUO+ Team 1)00:48:3300:49:23
32Robin de Bies2107Heren Senioren00:48:3400:49:04
33Richard van der Neut1860Heren SeniorenOuderkerk aan de Amstel00:48:5600:49:47
34Roy Gomersbach1931Heren Senioren (DUO+ Team 2)00:50:0300:50:48
35Rogier Klatt2048Heren Senioren00:50:1800:50:40
36Jesse Wolfs2006Heren Senioren00:50:5500:51:34
37Halil Sahin2113Heren Senioren00:51:0000:51:28
38Vito Neerings1873Heren SeniorenAmstelveen00:51:3600:52:42
39Mike Kneppers2030Heren Senioren00:52:1100:52:34
40Lucas Tully2110Heren Senioren00:53:0100:54:06
41Jelle Visser1869Heren SeniorenAalsmeer00:53:2200:54:29
42Thomas Koenen2159Heren Senioren00:53:3700:54:09
43Manito van Eijk1900Heren SeniorenKudelstaart00:53:4800:54:25
44Jens Zuurbier1867Heren SeniorenDelft00:53:5300:54:24
45Maarten van der Mast2132Heren Senioren00:53:5300:54:22
46Mels Bos1919Heren Senioren (SOLIDOE)00:54:0900:55:42
47Sven Kuijt1920Heren Senioren (SOLIDOE)00:54:1000:55:43
48Gino van Schaik1944Heren Senioren (FLOWER UNLIMITED)00:55:4700:56:49
49Berend Roskam1861Heren SeniorenAmstelveen00:57:4000:58:11
50Dico Bulterman2013Heren Senioren00:58:4600:59:51
51Maaricio Hoohenkerk2131Heren Senioren00:59:5401:00:23
52Geert Pastoor2038Heren Senioren01:01:2501:02:38
53Nico hao Chang2144Heren Senioren01:09:3401:10:42
54Renzo Hooghiemstra1864Heren SeniorenAmstelveen01:09:3501:10:42
1Leonard Tersteeg2126Heren 35-44UTRECHT00:34:2500:34:26
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Emil Hoogstad586Heren 35-44TKN '8500:36:2500:36:28100
3Jaap Vink2015Heren 35-44AV Phoenix00:36:4900:36:51
4Juriaan Rijnbeek2138Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:37:5000:37:58
5Jan Reurings1875Heren 35-44AKU00:39:0400:39:10
6Martijn Schohaus431Heren 35-44De Veenlopers (Van Kouwen Automotive)00:39:1600:39:2399
7Bart Crijns2012Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:39:1600:39:20
8Sander Flart814Heren 35-44AAV '3600:39:4500:39:4998
9Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:39:5600:40:0097
10Terry Kipping1047Heren 35-44Hillegom00:39:5800:40:0396
11Jeroen van der Horst1976Heren 35-44 (PPG - team 1)00:41:0100:41:04
12Dirk Dubbers2130Heren 35-44AV Startbaan00:41:0800:41:18
13Marcel Kraan2162Heren 35-44AV Aalsmeer00:41:1000:41:26
14Dennis Stinenbosch2055Heren 35-44AMSTELVEEN00:41:1400:41:22
15Iwan Keizer2041Heren 35-44RIJSENHOUT00:41:3400:42:01
16Dave Geerlings2146Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:4300:41:47
17Henk Zech1980Heren 35-44Rijswijk Zh (PPG - team 1)00:41:4900:41:56
18Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-44AKU00:41:4900:42:0495
19Bram van Schagen 6811972Heren 35-44 (Ons Tweede Thuis I)00:41:4900:42:04
20Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:41:5200:41:5894
21Carlo Bos2117Heren 35-44HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK00:42:0600:42:56
22Jorrit Koek2001Heren 35-44AKU00:42:0600:42:25
23Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:42:2200:42:2693
24Michel Groenendaal1888Heren 35-44Leiden00:42:2900:42:35
25Lucas van Hees357Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:43:1500:43:3092
26Paul Creyghton419Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:43:4200:44:0791
27Ron Hageman800Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:43:5700:44:1590
28Rick Wouters425Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:44:1000:44:5589
29Steven Stouten402Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:1500:44:2888
30Terry van Duivenvoorde1947Heren 35-44 (FLOWER UNLIMITED)00:44:2100:45:20
31Robert Tates2114Heren 35-4400:44:2100:44:45
32Serge van de Meent549Heren 35-44AAV '3600:45:0900:45:2187
33Niels Groenendijk932Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:1700:45:37
34Patrick Meijn2007Heren 35-44KUDELSTAART00:45:2600:46:25
35Andre Tuinenburg2000Heren 35-4400:45:5100:46:09
36Dennis Pouw1991Heren 35-4400:45:5800:46:26
37Tim Verlaan2118Heren 35-44AKU00:46:0100:46:54
38René Laenen1979Heren 35-44 (PPG - team 1)00:46:2800:46:37
39Patrick van Oudenallen2148Heren 35-44KUDELSTAART00:46:3100:46:57
40Sander de Koning440Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:46:3600:47:3086
41Mike Houdijk1948Heren 35-44 (FLOWER UNLIMITED)00:47:0700:48:17
42Richard Pijpers765Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:47:3000:47:4985
43Rocco Bouwman1924Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT (DUO+ Team 1)00:47:5600:48:38
44Jeroen Van Dissel791Heren 35-4400:48:2600:49:1584
45Mariusz Kosmider1949Heren 35-44 (FLOWER UNLIMITED)00:48:4700:50:04
46John Celie1970Heren 35-44 (Ons Tweede Thuis I)00:48:5100:49:28
47Wouter van Hees1877Heren 35-44UITHOORN00:49:0200:49:15
48Eddy Jansen2115Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:49:3100:49:55
49Jordan Pouw1985Heren 35-44 (PPG - team 2)00:49:3500:49:46
50Bas Groenendaal2140Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:49:5600:50:33
51John Bakker2157Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:51:0400:51:25
52Massimo Frizza631Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:51:1600:52:2583
53Arthur Kramer2127Heren 35-44AALSMEER00:51:2200:51:48
54Frank van Dijk1987Heren 35-4400:51:4100:52:15
55Joost Eertink1981Heren 35-44 (PPG - team 2)00:52:0100:52:06
56Maarten Ruyter2158Heren 35-4400:53:2100:53:39
57Johan Vonk1960Heren 35-44 (Hilverda de Boer)00:54:3300:55:54
58Hafid Bada1887Heren 35-44Heemstede00:55:0400:56:11
59Jeroen van der Linden2016Heren 35-4400:55:2500:56:17
60Ramon van Kessel774Heren 35-44AKU00:56:1100:56:2382
61Maarten Snel2119Heren 35-44KORTENHOEF00:59:2501:00:30
62Maikel Straayer2066Heren 35-44UITHOORN00:59:3701:00:57
63Sander van den Broek501Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP01:00:2501:01:4181
1Martell Demarteau1974Heren 45-54Loopgroep Aart Stigter (PPG - team 1)00:36:5400:36:57
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gerbrand Hendrikse363Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:5900:37:01100
3Richard de Smit853Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:38:3300:38:5299
4Robin Zoet2152Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:39:0600:39:23
5Menno Jonkers2017Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:39:1700:39:24
6Steef Karthaus1913Heren 45-54RIJNSBURG00:39:2100:39:25
7Bas van Zijp1911Heren 45-54Loopgroep PK00:39:2200:39:25
8Marc van der Helder421Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:2500:39:2898
9Marco Melis592Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:4100:39:4598
10Gerard van Schaik749Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:39:5600:40:0397
11Ric Immens1896Heren 45-54TKN '8500:40:4700:41:03
12Ron Heijkant1910Heren 45-54Rijnsburg00:41:0000:41:04
13Andre Alders2083Heren 45-5400:41:3300:42:57
14Bart den Dulk775Heren 45-5400:41:5500:42:0396
15Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:1600:42:2395
16Jeroen van Wijk418Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:42:4200:42:4594
17Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:43:2800:43:3093
18Robert Voskuil331Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:0500:44:1592
19Arjan van Rooijen2116Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:44:0800:44:21
20Marcel Ravensbergen734Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:1200:44:2691
21Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:44:1500:44:2790
22Ad Kempen1951Heren 45-54AKU (FN Kempen)00:44:1900:44:25
23Robert Berg684Heren 45-54Leiden00:44:3400:44:4089
24Hans Valstar589Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:44:3700:44:4188
25Walter van Leeuwen1103Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:45:0400:45:1787
26Willemjan van Daalen815Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:45:0800:45:2586
27Mark Knevel2154Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:4000:46:05
28Edwin Schreuder1883Heren 45-54AV Startbaan00:46:0400:46:19
29René den Boer437Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:46:0900:46:3485
30Mark Schouten2054Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:46:1000:46:23
31Gijs Stijnman346Heren 45-5400:46:1600:46:5784
32Dino Lobbes2103Heren 45-5400:46:1600:47:14
33Antoine van Dam547Heren 45-54RIJNSATERWOUDE00:46:2000:46:5583
34Walt Planjer597Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:46:2600:47:3482
35Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:46:2600:46:4181
36Mario Willemse ( 786)1969Heren 45-54 (Ons Tweede Thuis I)00:46:5200:47:00
37Dennis de Haan2026Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:47:0900:48:02
38Bart van Diemen2141Heren 45-54AKU00:47:2400:47:37
39Maurice Hogenboom676Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:47:3200:48:0980
40Chris Adema1024Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:47:3500:48:1979
41Sidney van der Meijden1954Heren 45-54 (FN Kempen)00:47:5500:47:59
42Paul van der Aar2151Heren 45-54NIEUWVEEN00:48:0600:48:36
43Marco van Eijck1983Heren 45-54Haarlem (PPG - team 2)00:48:2700:49:19
44Peter Schrijver1997Heren 45-54 (HR2DAY)00:48:5100:49:52
45Huub Brinkhof2133Heren 45-5400:49:0300:49:34
46Rene Hoogenboom2128Heren 45-5400:49:1100:49:30
47Roy Kuijlenburg1965Heren 45-54UITHOORN (Hilverda de Boer)00:49:1600:50:36
48Gert-Jan den Groot463Heren 45-5400:49:2600:50:1778
49Edwin van den Nieuwendijk474Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:49:2600:50:1777
50Sander Vastenhout1971Heren 45-54 (Ons Tweede Thuis I)00:49:4200:50:19
51Martien van Dijk2044Heren 45-54DE KWAKEL00:49:5000:49:58
52Joris de Jong619Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:49:5600:50:2276
53Paul van Hal826Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:50:1000:50:2775
54Bas van der Wilden1961Heren 45-54 (Hilverda de Boer)00:50:3600:51:58
55Casper van der Salm2050Heren 45-54AKU00:50:3700:51:01
56Aart Groenendijk595Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:50:3700:51:3474
57Ton Verhaar629Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:50:4600:50:5773
58Andy Verstelle1943Heren 45-54 (HR2DAY)00:50:5200:51:30
59Jeroen de Vries2134Heren 45-5400:51:0600:51:35
60Sander Opdam521Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING00:51:1400:51:2672
61Joeri Out2045Heren 45-54AMSTELVEEN00:51:1500:52:20
62Leo van Rijn1962Heren 45-54 (Hilverda de Boer)00:51:1900:52:40
63Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:51:2600:52:0171
64Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 45-54AKU00:51:3200:51:4470
65Ernest Grep1959Heren 45-54 (UHAC)00:51:3600:51:44
66Vincent Wijfje1953Heren 45-54 (FN Kempen)00:51:3800:51:43
67Oskar Albers2170Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:51:3900:52:22
68Sjaak Nijgh522Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:51:5800:53:0169
69Nico van Leeuwen2155Heren 45-5400:52:1300:52:58
70Andreas van den Burgh417Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:52:3400:53:1968
71Vin de Winter2014Heren 45-5400:52:3800:53:01
72Sander van Gurp1902Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:53:2100:54:40
73Edwin Bronsgeest198Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:53:2800:54:2167
74Hans Misset1989Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:53:4000:54:39
75Pieter Voorn1990Heren 45-5400:53:5200:54:51
76Jan-Reiner Meijer723Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:53:5400:54:4366
77Rob Vis1099Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:53:5800:54:5865
78Marco Claassen1856Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:54:1100:54:28
79John Dam693Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:54:1800:55:3164
80Mike Koning1929Heren 45-54 (DUO+ Team 2)00:54:2300:55:05
81Maurice Manassen2062Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:54:4800:55:15
82Arjen van der Spek2101Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:54:5900:56:19
83Sjaak Nieuwendijk1994Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:55:2100:56:43
84René Haver808Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:2300:56:0263
85Eric Warmerdam1927Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan (DUO+ Team 1)00:55:2600:56:09
86Nico Pater1968Heren 45-54AKU (Ons Tweede Thuis I)00:55:3100:56:09
87Ronald Marseille344Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:3200:56:3262
88Arjan Koopmans2147Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:55:5100:57:07
89Michel de Ruiter1993Heren 45-5400:56:1200:57:21
90Anton Zonneveld2011Heren 45-5400:56:1600:57:04
91Ton Kuipers1915Heren 45-54KUDELSTAART (TAKII EUROPE BV)00:56:2500:57:08
92Robert de Horde1878Heren 45-54Badhoevedorp00:56:2700:57:27
93Stefan Evers1868Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:56:2800:56:57
94Sven Keltering2005Heren 45-54AKU00:56:5800:57:21
95Lewis Belfor719Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:56:5900:57:2861
96Rolf Hagemeier337Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:57:3800:57:5460
97Ruud van Akker602Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:58:4200:59:0759
98Bernard de Jeer2068Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:59:3201:00:52
99Ard van den Eijnde730Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:59:3900:59:3958
100Dennis Landman2053Heren 45-5400:59:4001:00:48
101Mario van Andel1984Heren 45-54 (PPG - team 2)00:59:4600:59:51
102Karel de Mooy1946Heren 45-54 (FLOWER UNLIMITED)01:01:3901:02:57
103Maarten Jannink2063Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:02:0301:03:21
104Edwin van Vliet2059Heren 45-5401:02:1001:03:21
105Eric van Laar583Heren 45-5401:03:0401:04:3057
106Hans Voorbij1866Heren 45-54Mijdrecht01:03:4901:04:52
107Marc Meeuwsen764Heren 45-54Nieuw Vennep01:06:0701:07:2156
108Wiebe Hoekstra1898Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:11:4401:11:54
1Aldert Veldhuisen1973Heren 55-64UITHOORN (Ons Tweede Thuis I)00:39:0700:39:09
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:40:1600:40:21100
3Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:5800:41:0099
4Wim Ton2163Heren 55-64Aalsmeer00:41:3300:42:16
5Willem van Klink632Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:41:3700:41:4398
6Robin Huizing667Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:42:4700:43:3097
7Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:0200:44:1296
8Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-64Felter00:44:0700:44:2095
9Toon Ligtenberg2058Heren 55-64AV Startbaan00:44:2400:45:15
10Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:0500:45:2094
11Gerard de Munk811Heren 55-64Leiden00:45:5200:46:4593
12Fred van den Bogaard2046Heren 55-64AKU00:46:4400:46:52
13Henk Vreeswijk502Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP00:46:5600:48:1092
14Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:47:1200:47:2191
15Johan Baas2121Heren 55-64De Veenlopers00:47:3800:48:17
16Harry Douma553Heren 55-64TER AAR00:48:1100:48:5490
17Tijmen Koet605Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:48:1100:49:2789
18Andy Otto680Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:48:5400:49:4188
19Hans Brand641Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:48:5500:49:4287
20Fred de Beyer2109Heren 55-6400:49:0000:49:18
21Peter Buren1916Heren 55-64KUDELSTAART (TAKII EUROPE BV)00:49:1500:49:57
22Arno Eigenraam720Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:49:3700:50:0486
23Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:49:4100:50:2385
24Aad Noordermeer1909Heren 55-64CAV Energie00:49:4800:50:41
25Ray Veel668Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:49:5300:51:0984
26Mike Muller678Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:50:2500:50:5583
27Tammo de Jonge2122Heren 55-6400:50:4000:51:08
28Ed Bewier2149Heren 55-64AMSTELVEEN00:51:0100:52:08
29Charles Callenbach584Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:51:0300:51:3082
30Jan Klinkenberg466Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:0700:51:1881
31Jos Loos707Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:51:2300:52:2980
32Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:51:3200:52:0879
33Oscar Bosje711Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:51:5200:52:2678
34Joop van Klink248Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:52:0300:53:08
35Aad de Jong1885Heren 55-64DE KWAKEL00:52:0700:52:18
36Constantijn Callenbach524Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:53:3100:54:0377
37Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-64TER AAR00:53:4000:54:5176
38Peter Hammes569Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:53:4100:54:0675
39Roland Muller1865Heren 55-64Diemen00:53:5500:54:27
40Peter van den Berg477Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:0800:54:4774
41Jan Kneppers2029Heren 55-64Uithoorn00:54:0900:54:31
42Roel Groen1894Heren 55-64AKU00:54:1200:55:10
43Hugo Schaap1889Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:54:1900:54:33
44Jaap Bol806Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:54:2000:55:3773
45Jan Snoey664Heren 55-64AV '4700:54:4200:55:4972
46Nico Koning1942Heren 55-64 (HR2DAY)00:55:1300:55:54
47Pim Boswijk1930Heren 55-64Haarlem (DUO+ Team 2)00:55:3400:56:25
48Jan Willem van der Burg361Heren 55-64Lisse00:55:4300:56:4371
49Peter Noordman2049Heren 55-6400:55:5900:56:51
50Peter van Wouwe1002Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:56:0700:57:24
51Harry Mulder2105Heren 55-64WASSENAAR00:56:1800:56:34
52Paul van der Zande2031Heren 55-6400:56:2600:57:17
53René Bouwmeester1126Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:56:3400:57:32
54Rob Rog673Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:56:5200:58:0470
55Willem Draaisma1932Heren 55-64 (DUO+ Team 2)00:56:5700:57:43
56Matthijs Matze350Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:57:5900:58:5069
57Peter Datema506Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP00:59:2300:59:4468
58Irvin Elstak690Heren 55-64Capelle aan den IJssel00:59:5501:01:1167
59Arjen Hardesmeets1880Heren 55-64Amsterdam01:00:0301:01:01
60Jeroen Steegeling581Heren 55-64avVN01:00:0401:00:5666
61Martijn de Roller834Heren 55-64Dutch Runners01:00:2901:00:5165
62Ralph van Vliet1857Heren 55-64AMSTELVEEN01:01:0901:01:26
63Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:02:0901:02:3664
64Cor Salentijn2060Heren 55-64UITHOORN01:02:1001:03:21
65John van Ee613Heren 55-64Altis01:03:1101:03:1163
66Kees van den Assem725Heren 55-6401:04:3201:04:5562
67Nico Bode733Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:05:3301:06:4561
68Dick van Scheppingen2035Heren 55-64AKU01:08:4501:10:05
1Hans Pleij556Heren 65+AV Rijnsoever00:45:1000:45:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Chris Larrewijn655Heren 65+Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:46:3800:46:5399
3Rob Broer703Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:3600:48:2598
4Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:48:0700:48:2697
5Peter Elsakkers2137Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:1800:48:29
6Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:3800:50:5196
7Dick van Tongeren565Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:4700:51:3895
8Ferry Arts503Heren 65+UITHOORN00:52:2500:53:1794
9Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:52:5300:53:5693
10Rien Roling732Heren 65+De Kwakel00:55:0500:55:5492
11Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:55:1100:55:4291
12Ad Littel890Heren 65+Leiden Atletiek00:55:5800:56:37
13Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:56:0400:57:1690
14Gé Frielink413Heren 65+VOORSCHOTEN00:56:1200:56:2689
15Piet Blankert2150Heren 65+00:56:5100:57:23
16Sjaak van Kesteren456Heren 65+LISSE00:57:1700:58:3388
17Piet van der Knaap2056Heren 65+DE KWAKEL00:57:1900:58:19
18Johan Kompier2018Heren 65+NIEUWERBRUG00:57:3700:57:44
19Wiktor van Dam737Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:57:5200:58:2387
20Do Hageman473Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:58:3400:58:5486
21Theo Mattie567Heren 65+AAV '3601:02:5101:03:5885
22Herman Cornet779Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:03:4001:04:4884
23Hans Kempen555Heren 65+AAV '3601:04:1401:05:2783
24Joost Soetens351Heren 65+LV Plantaris01:06:1401:07:2482
25Wim Zondag2003Heren 65+01:06:1501:06:32
26Simon Dirkse822Heren 65+LEIMUIDEN01:10:4001:11:4581
27Peter Grajer2104Heren 65+HEEMSTEDE01:17:0801:17:18
1Kim Hittinger2024Dames Senioren100:36:4600:36:48
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Marlies Jongerius1891Dames 35-441AV Olympus '7000:36:5700:36:59
3Colien Peperkamp1853Dames Senioren2AAV '3600:40:3400:40:36
4Erna Molleman724Dames Senioren3VOORSCHOTEN00:44:0000:44:03
5Sadie Zwikker1978Dames Senioren4 (PPG - team 1)00:44:0700:44:12
6Ingrid Eelkema2160Dames 35-442DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:44:1300:44:20
7Charlotte van Veen224Dames Senioren5Voorschoten '9700:44:1500:44:21
8Brenda Sleeuwenhoek1963Dames 45-541AKU (Hilverda de Boer)00:45:0400:45:10
9Daphne Groen in 't Woud770Dames Senioren600:45:0400:45:18
10Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-443Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:1600:46:27
11Martine de Jong736Dames 45-542AKU00:46:2500:47:09
12Ronique Gerlof128Dames 55+1Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:3300:46:42
13Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren700:46:4500:47:01
14Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-44400:46:5200:47:07
15Rahil Roodsaz2023Dames 35-44500:47:0600:48:07
16Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+2De Veenlopers00:47:3400:47:52
17Rocco Mulder2027Dames Senioren800:47:4600:48:05
18Tanja van Bemmel615Dames Senioren9AV Clytoneus00:47:5300:48:04
19Ida Oosterbroek (572)1952Dames 45-543 (FN Kempen)00:47:5400:47:59
20Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-544MIJDRECHT00:47:5500:48:00
21Margreet van Beek2142Dames 35-446AKU00:48:0400:48:22
22Mylène Riemens758Dames 45-545AV Rijnsoever00:48:2800:48:43
23Sabrina Oudt1852Dames 35-447AKU00:48:3400:48:41
24Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren1000:49:0000:49:35
25Sarah Bent697Dames 45-54600:49:1000:49:29
26Inge Noordermeer1908Dames 45-547CAV Energie00:49:1200:50:05
27Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-548Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:49:2200:49:32
28Rianne Scholt2136Dames Senioren1100:50:1100:50:24
29Laura Blijleven330Dames Senioren1200:50:1400:51:05
30Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-448Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:1700:50:32
31Nicole van Klink2032Dames Senioren13AV Phoenix00:50:2400:50:34
32Maria Maas2123Dames 55+3AAV '3600:50:4000:51:08
33Alie Eggens679Dames 55+4ARV Ilion00:50:4600:51:15
34Nadine van den Brandt467Dames 45-54900:50:5400:51:36
35Kelsey Proost2106Dames Senioren1400:51:0200:51:31
36Ilona Matze409Dames 35-449LEIDEN00:51:2700:52:18
37Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+5LEIDEN00:51:3300:52:27
38Irene van Loveren1992Dames 35-441000:51:3800:52:18
39Lotte Verleng42Dames Senioren15Leiden Atletiek00:51:4000:51:49
40Angela van Klaveren704Dames Senioren16Leiden Atletiek00:51:4000:51:50
41Marja Salman803Dames 55+6Leiden Atletiek00:51:4500:52:14
42Julie Brinkhof1839Dames Senioren17Amstelveen00:51:5000:52:53
43Giselle Straathof753Dames Senioren18Leiden00:52:0500:52:27
44Marlous Segaar754Dames Senioren19Leiden00:52:0500:52:27
45Myrthe Van755Dames Senioren20Leiderdorp00:52:0500:52:27
46Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij643Dames 45-5410AKU00:52:0700:52:47
47Karin Schrama762Dames 45-5411AKU00:52:0800:52:49
48Karin Rotteveel343Dames 35-4411LV Plantaris00:52:3400:52:50
49Dina Creemers-Schild801Dames 35-4412Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:5000:53:00
50Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+7Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:0800:54:09
51Danique Arendse1837Dames Senioren21Aalsmeer00:53:1000:54:14
52Julia Hoekstra1897Dames Senioren22AV Aalsmeer00:53:1200:53:21
53Nicole Garnier1836Dames 45-5412Santpoort-Zuid00:53:2400:54:29
54Ria Zijlstra1928Dames 55+8UITHOORN (DUO+ Team 1)00:53:2900:54:10
55Anja Kampen2052Dames 45-5413Uithoorn00:53:3300:53:33
56Thanuja Rajasooriya2161Dames Senioren23AV Aalsmeer00:53:4100:54:21
57Sabine van Rossenberg685Dames 35-4413Leiden Atletiek00:53:4600:54:29
58Brenda Otto672Dames 55+9Lekker Hollen00:53:4700:54:34
59Sascha Engelsma1847Dames Senioren24Amsterdam00:53:5300:54:24
60Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+10LV Plantaris00:54:0400:54:32
61Tamara Kwint580Dames 35-4414AKU00:54:0700:54:46
62Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-5414AV '4700:54:1500:55:22
63Yvette Heemskerk358Dames 35-441500:54:2700:54:42
64Irma van Balken2143Dames 55+11AKU00:54:3700:55:35
65Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+12Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:0300:56:14
66Nathalie van Hemert2139Dames 35-4416Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:0300:55:41
67Jasmijn Mioch728Dames Senioren2500:55:3200:56:28
68Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-5415Leiderdorp00:55:3300:56:26
69Wieneke Bloemen689Dames Senioren2600:55:3400:56:30
70Monic van Diemen1918Dames 55+13UITHOORN (SOLIDOE)00:55:3800:55:57
71Ellen Geerlings354Dames 55+14Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5400:56:56
72Astrid van Tol327Dames 45-5416Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:5800:56:22
73Rosa van Wouwe796Dames Senioren27LV Plantaris00:56:0700:57:24
74Janine Borkent1907Dames 45-5417Uithoorn00:56:0800:57:28
75Marijke Wildenburg2002Dames 35-4417Uithoorn00:56:1600:57:25
76Irene Eeltink1855Dames 35-4418Uithoorn00:56:1600:57:25
77Saskia Meijer722Dames 45-5418Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:56:2000:57:06
78Froukje Wegman1958Dames Senioren28 (UHAC)00:56:2000:57:11
79Ilona Förster2120Dames 45-5419MIJDRECHT00:56:3300:57:13
80Erica Stroombergen588Dames 45-5420Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:3300:57:11
81Marjolijn Jacobs195Dames 55+15Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:4100:58:12
82Nancy Faber2028Dames 35-4419UITHOORN00:56:5200:57:58
83Amanda Wassenaar691Dames Senioren29Voorschoten '9700:56:5300:58:04
84Linda van Delft401Dames Senioren30AV Rijnsoever00:57:1100:58:30
85Stasja Kohler1938Dames 35-4420 (DUO+ Team 3)00:57:2500:57:51
86Maria van der Meer2064Dames 55+16MIJDRECHT00:57:2600:58:08
87Helene van der Zande1921Dames 55+17 (SOLIDOE)00:57:2800:58:18
88Linda Renaud1922Dames 35-4421 (SOLIDOE)00:57:2800:58:18
89Loes de Ruijter1845Dames 55+18Amsterdam00:57:3000:58:22
90Mignon Verhoef1893Dames 55+19HAARLEM00:57:3500:58:49
91Jolanda Smorenburg2108Dames 45-5421AKU00:57:3900:57:56
92Madelief Voorbij1848Heren 65+1Mijdrecht00:57:4000:58:43
93Jolanda Holen747Dames 45-5422Leiderdorp00:57:4400:58:47
94Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-4422Voorschoten '9700:57:4800:58:41
95Tamara Rietbroek767Dames 35-4423Roelofarendsveen00:58:1000:58:38
96Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-4424LV Plantaris00:58:2300:58:45
97Anja van de Meer621Dames 35-4425HAARLEM00:58:2400:58:49
98Silvia Koeleman717Dames 45-542300:58:2400:58:59
99Sonja van de Kooy600Dames 35-4426LV Plantaris00:58:2700:58:48
100Annie van Heiningen635Dames 55+20HRR00:58:3200:59:28
101Nicolien Griekspoor1127Dames 45-5424RIJSENHOUT00:58:3600:58:57
102Irma Schrauwen424Dames Senioren31Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:4000:59:52
103Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-4427Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:4000:59:51
104Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+21AV De Spartaan00:58:4100:59:55
105Caroline Fles368Dames 45-5425Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:4200:59:22
106Fabiënne van der Knaap1843Dames Senioren32Amstelveen00:58:5100:59:55
107Marijke Roskam1841Dames 45-5426Amstelveen00:59:1001:00:25
108Susan Peters1603Dames 45-542700:59:1601:00:18
109Tinka Pouw1849Dames 35-4428AKU00:59:2900:59:58
110Elena Schouten2008Dames 35-442900:59:3001:00:15
111Jacqueline van Dijk-Overwater2165Dames 45-5428KUDELSTAART00:59:3701:00:20
112Yvonne Duivenvoorden2036Dames 45-5429RRZ01:00:0801:01:02
113Danielle Jonker2156Dames 45-543001:00:1301:00:31
114Iris Winters2065Dames 35-443001:00:1601:01:36
115Anneke Mooijekind van Schie561Dames 55+22AV '4001:00:3001:01:23
116Maartje ten Hoope2124Dames Senioren3301:00:5801:01:15
117Nathalie ten Hoope2125Dames 45-5431UITHOORN01:01:0901:01:26
118Sandra Seijsener476Dames 55+23Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:1801:02:24
119Karien de Jeer2067Dames 45-5432UITHOORN01:01:2501:02:45
120Saskia Veerhuis2037Dames 35-4431Mijdrecht01:01:2601:02:38
121Anke Kooijman2009Dames 55+24AV Aalsmeer01:01:3001:02:15
122Yolanda Dingemans1940Dames 45-5433 (HR2DAY)01:01:3001:02:10
123Christa Jager1895Dames 45-5434MIJDRECHT01:01:3101:02:16
124Lilian Smit1945Dames 35-4432 (FLOWER UNLIMITED)01:01:3901:02:56
125Yvonne Loos699Dames 55+25LV Plantaris01:01:5101:03:04
126Natascha van Amsterdam623Dames 35-4433LV Plantaris01:02:0201:02:22
127Jannie de Beyer2004Dames 55+26UITHOORN01:02:1101:02:28
128Marlieke Klene1957Dames Senioren34 (UHAC)01:02:3501:03:31
129Marian de Lange1956Dames 55+27 (UHAC)01:02:3901:03:36
130Jean Pilling353Dames 55+28LV Plantaris01:02:5901:03:28
131Sandra van der Hoorn451Dames 35-4434NOORDWIJKEERHOUT01:03:2101:03:57
132Jacqueline Gijse-Knook2069Dames 35-443501:03:2501:04:26
133Astrid Chander-Stroet2039Dames 45-5435AV Haarlemmermeer01:03:3501:04:34
134Margaretha Vergeer2167Dames 55+29ABCOUDE01:03:4501:04:51
135Sofie Ott de Vries1842Dames Senioren35Amstelveen01:03:5101:04:30
136Nicole Hankers1937Dames 45-5436MIJDRECHT (DUO+ Team 3)01:03:5801:04:46
137Lena Apeldoorn1955Dames 45-5437 (UHAC)01:04:3101:05:28
138Hebe Geerlings454Dames Senioren36NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:04:3801:05:13
139Guylaine Arendse1846Dames Senioren37Aalsmeer01:04:4201:05:45
140Gabry Schavenmaker1936Dames 45-5438 (DUO+ Team 3)01:04:5501:05:38
141Fleur Klok1840Dames Senioren38Amstelveen01:05:0601:06:10
142Alijd Vervoorn820Dames 55+30Leiden Atletiek01:05:2801:06:38
143Akke Hania682Dames 55+31NOORDWIJK ZH01:06:3901:07:55
144Judith Swart1899Dames 45-5439AKU01:06:4901:07:57
145Melissa Smits2057Dames Senioren3901:06:5301:08:07
146Yna Helsinga2153Dames 55+32AKU01:07:0701:08:16
147Annemarie Siderius1935Dames 55+33 (DUO+ Team 3)01:08:0401:08:31
148Marina van der Linden1934Dames 45-5440 (DUO+ Team 3)01:08:0501:08:31
149Shuk-hing Alma-Hau698Dames 35-4436Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:0901:09:20
150Hannalore Prudencia776Dames Senioren40Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:0901:09:21
151Astrid Augustinus593Dames 45-5441NOORDWIJK ZH01:10:0001:10:29
152Noa Eikelenboom1844Dames Senioren41Amstelveen01:10:0101:11:06
153Janet Bosschieter1912Dames 35-4437Enschede01:10:0401:11:19
154Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+34LV Plantaris01:10:0801:10:36
155Karin Gerse192Dames 45-5442WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:11:1301:11:33
156Els van Splunter151Dames 45-5443Rotterdam Running Ambassadors01:11:2301:12:11
157Rachel Muller2051Dames 45-544401:14:4501:15:15
158Dorien Wiedijk430Dames 45-5445AKU01:14:4601:15:16
159Edith Cramer571Dames 55+35's-Gravenhage01:16:2601:17:48
160Manuela Balestrucci637Dames 35-4438Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:52:1401:53:23
1Kim Hittinger2024Dames Senioren00:36:4600:36:48
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Colien Peperkamp1853Dames SeniorenAAV '3600:40:3400:40:36
3Erna Molleman724Dames SeniorenVOORSCHOTEN00:44:0000:44:03100
4Sadie Zwikker1978Dames Senioren (PPG - team 1)00:44:0700:44:12
5Charlotte van Veen224Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:44:1500:44:2199
6Daphne Groen in 't Woud770Dames Senioren00:45:0400:45:1898
7Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren00:46:4500:47:0197
8Rocco Mulder2027Dames Senioren00:47:4600:48:05
9Tanja van Bemmel615Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:47:5300:48:0496
10Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren00:49:0000:49:3595
11Rianne Scholt2136Dames Senioren00:50:1100:50:24
12Laura Blijleven330Dames Senioren00:50:1400:51:0594
13Nicole van Klink2032Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix00:50:2400:50:34
14Kelsey Proost2106Dames Senioren00:51:0200:51:31
15Lotte Verleng42Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:51:4000:51:49
16Angela van Klaveren704Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:51:4000:51:5093
17Julie Brinkhof1839Dames SeniorenAmstelveen00:51:5000:52:53
18Giselle Straathof753Dames SeniorenLeiden00:52:0500:52:2792
19Marlous Segaar754Dames SeniorenLeiden00:52:0500:52:2791
20Myrthe Van755Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:52:0500:52:2790
21Danique Arendse1837Dames SeniorenAalsmeer00:53:1000:54:14
22Julia Hoekstra1897Dames SeniorenAV Aalsmeer00:53:1200:53:21
23Thanuja Rajasooriya2161Dames SeniorenAV Aalsmeer00:53:4100:54:21
24Sascha Engelsma1847Dames SeniorenAmsterdam00:53:5300:54:24
25Jasmijn Mioch728Dames Senioren00:55:3200:56:2889
26Wieneke Bloemen689Dames Senioren00:55:3400:56:3088
27Rosa van Wouwe796Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris00:56:0700:57:2487
28Froukje Wegman1958Dames Senioren (UHAC)00:56:2000:57:11
29Amanda Wassenaar691Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:56:5300:58:0486
30Linda van Delft401Dames SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:57:1100:58:3085
31Irma Schrauwen424Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:58:4000:59:5284
32Fabiënne van der Knaap1843Dames SeniorenAmstelveen00:58:5100:59:55
33Maartje ten Hoope2124Dames Senioren01:00:5801:01:15
34Marlieke Klene1957Dames Senioren (UHAC)01:02:3501:03:31
35Sofie Ott de Vries1842Dames SeniorenAmstelveen01:03:5101:04:30
36Hebe Geerlings454Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT01:04:3801:05:1383
37Guylaine Arendse1846Dames SeniorenAalsmeer01:04:4201:05:45
38Fleur Klok1840Dames SeniorenAmstelveen01:05:0601:06:10
39Melissa Smits2057Dames Senioren01:06:5301:08:07
40Hannalore Prudencia776Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:0901:09:2182
41Noa Eikelenboom1844Dames SeniorenAmstelveen01:10:0101:11:06
1Marlies Jongerius1891Dames 35-44AV Olympus '7000:36:5700:36:59
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ingrid Eelkema2160Dames 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:44:1300:44:20
3Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:1600:46:27100
4Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-4400:46:5200:47:0799
5Rahil Roodsaz2023Dames 35-4400:47:0600:48:07
6Margreet van Beek2142Dames 35-44AKU00:48:0400:48:22
7Sabrina Oudt1852Dames 35-44AKU00:48:3400:48:41
8Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:1700:50:3298
9Ilona Matze409Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:51:2700:52:1897
10Irene van Loveren1992Dames 35-4400:51:3800:52:18
11Karin Rotteveel343Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:52:3400:52:5096
12Dina Creemers-Schild801Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:5000:53:0095
13Sabine van Rossenberg685Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:53:4600:54:2994
14Tamara Kwint580Dames 35-44AKU00:54:0700:54:4693
15Yvette Heemskerk358Dames 35-4400:54:2700:54:4292
16Nathalie van Hemert2139Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:0300:55:41
17Marijke Wildenburg2002Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:56:1600:57:25
18Irene Eeltink1855Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:56:1600:57:25
19Nancy Faber2028Dames 35-44UITHOORN00:56:5200:57:58
20Stasja Kohler1938Dames 35-44 (DUO+ Team 3)00:57:2500:57:51
21Linda Renaud1922Dames 35-44 (SOLIDOE)00:57:2800:58:18
22Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:57:4800:58:4191
23Tamara Rietbroek767Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:58:1000:58:3890
24Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:58:2300:58:4589
25Anja van de Meer621Dames 35-44HAARLEM00:58:2400:58:4988
26Sonja van de Kooy600Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:58:2700:58:4887
27Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:4000:59:5186
28Tinka Pouw1849Dames 35-44AKU00:59:2900:59:58
29Elena Schouten2008Dames 35-4400:59:3001:00:15
30Iris Winters2065Dames 35-4401:00:1601:01:36
31Saskia Veerhuis2037Dames 35-44Mijdrecht01:01:2601:02:38
32Lilian Smit1945Dames 35-44 (FLOWER UNLIMITED)01:01:3901:02:56
33Natascha van Amsterdam623Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:02:0201:02:2285
34Sandra van der Hoorn451Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKEERHOUT01:03:2101:03:5784
35Jacqueline Gijse-Knook2069Dames 35-4401:03:2501:04:26
36Shuk-hing Alma-Hau698Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:0901:09:2083
37Janet Bosschieter1912Dames 35-44Enschede01:10:0401:11:19
38Manuela Balestrucci637Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:52:1401:53:2382
1Brenda Sleeuwenhoek1963Dames 45-54AKU (Hilverda de Boer)00:45:0400:45:10
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martine de Jong736Dames 45-54AKU00:46:2500:47:09100
3Ida Oosterbroek (572)1952Dames 45-54 (FN Kempen)00:47:5400:47:59
4Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:47:5500:48:0099
5Mylène Riemens758Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:48:2800:48:4398
6Sarah Bent697Dames 45-5400:49:1000:49:2997
7Inge Noordermeer1908Dames 45-54CAV Energie00:49:1200:50:05
8Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:49:2200:49:3296
9Nadine van den Brandt467Dames 45-5400:50:5400:51:3695
10Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij643Dames 45-54AKU00:52:0700:52:4794
11Karin Schrama762Dames 45-54AKU00:52:0800:52:4993
12Nicole Garnier1836Dames 45-54Santpoort-Zuid00:53:2400:54:29
13Anja Kampen2052Dames 45-54Uithoorn00:53:3300:53:33
14Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-54AV '4700:54:1500:55:2292
15Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:55:3300:56:2691
16Astrid van Tol327Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:5800:56:2290
17Janine Borkent1907Dames 45-54Uithoorn00:56:0800:57:28
18Saskia Meijer722Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:56:2000:57:0689
19Ilona Förster2120Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:56:3300:57:13
20Erica Stroombergen588Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:3300:57:1188
21Jolanda Smorenburg2108Dames 45-54AKU00:57:3900:57:56
22Jolanda Holen747Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:57:4400:58:4787
23Silvia Koeleman717Dames 45-5400:58:2400:58:5986
24Nicolien Griekspoor1127Dames 45-54RIJSENHOUT00:58:3600:58:5785
25Caroline Fles368Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:4200:59:2284
26Marijke Roskam1841Dames 45-54Amstelveen00:59:1001:00:25
27Susan Peters1603Dames 45-5400:59:1601:00:18
28Jacqueline van Dijk-Overwater2165Dames 45-54KUDELSTAART00:59:3701:00:20
29Yvonne Duivenvoorden2036Dames 45-54RRZ01:00:0801:01:02
30Danielle Jonker2156Dames 45-5401:00:1301:00:31
31Nathalie ten Hoope2125Dames 45-54UITHOORN01:01:0901:01:26
32Karien de Jeer2067Dames 45-54UITHOORN01:01:2501:02:45
33Yolanda Dingemans1940Dames 45-54 (HR2DAY)01:01:3001:02:10
34Christa Jager1895Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT01:01:3101:02:16
35Astrid Chander-Stroet2039Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:03:3501:04:34
36Nicole Hankers1937Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT (DUO+ Team 3)01:03:5801:04:46
37Lena Apeldoorn1955Dames 45-54 (UHAC)01:04:3101:05:28
38Gabry Schavenmaker1936Dames 45-54 (DUO+ Team 3)01:04:5501:05:38
39Judith Swart1899Dames 45-54AKU01:06:4901:07:57
40Marina van der Linden1934Dames 45-54 (DUO+ Team 3)01:08:0501:08:31
41Astrid Augustinus593Dames 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH01:10:0001:10:2983
42Karin Gerse192Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:11:1301:11:3382
43Els van Splunter151Dames 45-54Rotterdam Running Ambassadors01:11:2301:12:1181
44Rachel Muller2051Dames 45-5401:14:4501:15:15
45Dorien Wiedijk430Dames 45-54AKU01:14:4601:15:1680
1Ronique Gerlof128Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:3300:46:42100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:47:3400:47:5299
3Maria Maas2123Dames 55+AAV '3600:50:4000:51:08
4Alie Eggens679Dames 55+ARV Ilion00:50:4600:51:1598
5Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+LEIDEN00:51:3300:52:2797
6Marja Salman803Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:51:4500:52:1496
7Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:0800:54:0995
8Ria Zijlstra1928Dames 55+UITHOORN (DUO+ Team 1)00:53:2900:54:10
9Brenda Otto672Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:53:4700:54:3494
10Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:54:0400:54:3293
11Irma van Balken2143Dames 55+AKU00:54:3700:55:35
12Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:0300:56:1492
13Monic van Diemen1918Dames 55+UITHOORN (SOLIDOE)00:55:3800:55:57
14Ellen Geerlings354Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5400:56:5691
15Marjolijn Jacobs195Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:4100:58:1290
16Maria van der Meer2064Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:57:2600:58:08
17Helene van der Zande1921Dames 55+ (SOLIDOE)00:57:2800:58:18
18Loes de Ruijter1845Dames 55+Amsterdam00:57:3000:58:22
19Mignon Verhoef1893Dames 55+HAARLEM00:57:3500:58:49
20Annie van Heiningen635Dames 55+HRR00:58:3200:59:2889
21Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:58:4100:59:5588
22Anneke Mooijekind van Schie561Dames 55+AV '4001:00:3001:01:2387
23Sandra Seijsener476Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:1801:02:2486
24Anke Kooijman2009Dames 55+AV Aalsmeer01:01:3001:02:15
25Yvonne Loos699Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:01:5101:03:0485
26Jannie de Beyer2004Dames 55+UITHOORN01:02:1101:02:28
27Marian de Lange1956Dames 55+ (UHAC)01:02:3901:03:36
28Jean Pilling353Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:02:5901:03:2884
29Margaretha Vergeer2167Dames 55+ABCOUDE01:03:4501:04:51
30Alijd Vervoorn820Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:05:2801:06:3883
31Akke Hania682Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:06:3901:07:5582
32Yna Helsinga2153Dames 55+AKU01:07:0701:08:16
33Annemarie Siderius1935Dames 55+ (DUO+ Team 3)01:08:0401:08:31
34Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:10:0801:10:3681
35Edith Cramer571Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:16:2601:17:4880
1Wouter Heinrich2251Heren Senioren1Phanos00:54:5000:54:52
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Wilfred Verhagen2215Heren 35-441Running 200000:56:4900:56:51
3Jay Sauer2252Heren 45-541AV Cifla00:56:5700:56:59
4Kasper Koeleman2279Heren 35-442Amsterdam00:57:1900:57:20
5Nick van Tol2272Heren Senioren2GAC Hilversum00:58:1200:58:14
6Maarten Jumelet958Heren Senioren3Leiden Atletiek00:58:1700:58:19
7Maaikel Koenis2204Heren Senioren4DEM00:58:2100:58:23
8Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra1027Heren 35-443LEIDEN00:59:3900:59:41
9Fré Vink1089Heren Senioren5Leiden Atletiek00:59:5300:59:56
10Erwin Koopstra2281Heren Senioren6AKU01:00:0701:00:09
11Erwin Metselaar2259Heren 45-542AV Aalsmeer01:01:1201:01:14
12Joost Hogerwerf2220Heren Senioren7AKU01:01:5401:02:00
13Tim Meijer2249Heren 35-44401:02:0501:02:11
14Michael Woerden1154Heren 35-445De Veenlopers01:02:1901:02:21
15Jeffrey de Groot2205Heren Senioren8KAV Holland01:02:2001:02:28
16Corné Klein2269Heren 45-543Uithoorn01:03:5201:03:54
17Koen de Bakker207Heren 35-446Leiden01:04:0001:04:04
18Tetsuro Nishida2262Heren 35-447Amstelveen01:04:2101:04:24
19Peter Zirkzee877Heren 35-448Voorhout01:04:2301:04:27
20Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren Senioren9AAV '3601:04:3201:05:12
21Wouter Bakker2180Heren 35-449avVN01:04:3801:05:19
22Nico Verkade1156Heren 45-544Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:4101:04:46
23Bert Boter2306Heren 35-4410Voorschoten '9701:04:5301:05:03
24Wilco van Wee1124Heren 55+1LEIDERDORP01:05:2101:05:30
25Paul Hogerwerf2221Heren Senioren10AKU01:05:2801:05:34
26Dennis Rog1063Heren Senioren11Voorschoten '9701:05:2901:05:40
27Rogier Verbaan915Heren 35-4411Roelofarendsveen01:05:3501:05:40
28Bart Portegijs1110Heren Senioren12Leiden Road Runners Club01:06:4801:06:51
29Ronald van Leeuwen2276Heren 35-4412Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:06:5101:07:00
30Bas de Bruijn2256Heren 45-545Leiden Atletiek01:07:1601:07:18
31Tonny Blom2277Heren 45-54601:07:5101:08:07
32Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+2AV '4701:07:5701:08:08
33Johan Licht2300Heren 55+3AV Startbaan01:07:5701:08:15
34Jeroen Rossing1136Heren 35-4413AKU01:08:1501:08:20
35John van Laar2255Heren 45-547LEIDERDORP01:08:1501:08:19
36Jeroen Verhoeven2311Heren 45-548AV Aalsmeer01:08:1701:08:26
37Vincent Roberti2184Heren 35-4414Haarlem01:08:3301:09:06
38Jeroen de Vries2238Heren 45-549Haarlem01:09:0601:09:53
39Cor van Baar1017Heren 55+4AV Haarlemmermeer01:09:0901:09:17
40Melvin Snel2246Heren 35-441501:09:1401:09:48
41Leon Kiefte2280Heren 45-5410AKU01:09:4501:09:50
42Robert Belt95Heren 55+5LEIDEN01:09:5901:10:04
43Marc Rozeboom1053Heren 35-4416OEGSTGEEST01:10:1101:11:06
44Martijn de Langen2230Heren 35-441701:10:1201:10:31
45Michel Vollebregt1014Heren 55+6AAV '3601:10:3801:10:53
46Danny Pelle1115Heren 35-4418AAV '3601:10:5301:11:26
47Walter Andriesse882Heren 35-4419ZOETERWOUDE01:10:5601:11:04
48Martijn Voorn2222Heren 45-5411UITHOORN01:11:3001:11:49
49Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-4420ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:11:3101:11:56
50Sander Brugman1040Heren 35-4421Leiden01:11:4201:11:55
51Ino Sohl2218Heren 55-641Loopgroep PK01:12:0401:12:20
52Johan Koolhaas2295Heren 55+7OCEANUS01:12:0501:12:21
53Marcel van Zijp2316Heren 55+8LEIDEN01:12:1001:12:28
54Ruud Vlieland1013Heren Senioren13Oegstgeest01:12:1601:12:27
55Kees-Willem Prins1080Heren 35-4422Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:12:2901:12:49
56Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+9Leiden01:12:3001:13:04
57Marcel Leliveld2182Heren 45-5412Uithoorn01:12:3501:12:57
58Martien de Ridder1034Heren 45-5413NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:12:5201:13:40
59Dirk Wit2297Heren Senioren1401:12:5801:13:45
60Maarten Hogenstijn2261Heren 35-4423BAAMBRUGGE01:12:5801:13:15
61Jairo Rivera1121Heren 35-4424Leiden Atletiek01:13:1101:13:46
62Andre Pont1107Heren 45-5414VOORSCHOTEN01:13:1101:14:19
63Ton Goossen1073Heren 55+10Voorschoten '9701:13:1701:13:58
64Marco de Wit935Heren 45-5415AV De Spartaan01:13:2801:13:33
65Arthur van Rijn1035Heren Senioren15AV Rijnsoever01:13:3301:13:57
66Kees Heemskerk2321Heren 55+11Distance Runners Voorhout01:13:4101:14:11
67Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+12AV De Koplopers01:13:4601:14:05
68Jeroen Janmaat2192Heren 35-4425Mijdrecht01:13:5601:14:32
69Gert Hilgersom902Heren 35-4426STOMPWIJK01:13:5801:14:21
70Patrick Boots2253Heren 45-541601:13:5901:14:33
71Stef Bakker1020Heren 55+13Hillegom01:14:0601:14:38
72Ruud van Schaik1157Heren 35-4427Hillegom01:14:1701:14:59
73Ernst Versloot1112Heren 35-4428Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:2201:14:32
74Erik Nieuwenhuis933Heren 55+14Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:14:2301:15:18
75Bas van Keulen2202Heren 35-4429UITHOORN01:14:2501:15:33
76Pim Smits929Heren 55+15Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:14:2701:15:16
77Bertil van Zweeden2216Heren 35-4430Amstelveen01:14:5001:15:48
78Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-5417AV De Spartaan01:15:0101:15:55
79Peter Aanhane649Heren 35-4431KATWIJK ZH01:15:0601:15:21
80Martijn Beek1086Heren Senioren16NIGTEVECHT01:15:1301:15:33
81Corné Mulders984Heren 55+16ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:15:3201:15:46
82Jan van Heteren2308Heren 55+17Oceanus Triathlon Team01:15:4401:16:00
83Erik Bakker2312Heren Senioren17ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:15:5001:17:17
84Edward Meeuwisse2302Heren 45-5418NIEUWVEEN01:15:5401:16:07
85Kees van Beelen1029Heren 55+18AV De Spartaan01:16:1001:16:21
86Dick Schoof2219Heren 55-642Leidschendam01:16:2301:17:16
87Jasper Bouwman460Heren Senioren18Voorhout01:16:2401:16:47
88Boudewijn op 't Hoog2190Heren Senioren19Amsterdam01:16:2601:16:36
89Arturo Botto2292Heren 55+19Amsterdam01:16:5101:16:58
90Egan van Doorn2293Heren 35-443201:16:5801:17:53
91Kees Meijer2319Heren 45-5419Leiden Atletiek01:17:0001:17:14
92Maarten de Wit2263Heren 55+20AV Startbaan01:17:2301:17:29
93Rob Boddeke2200Heren 65+1avVN01:17:2901:17:38
94Peter Jonkheer1096Heren 55+21AV De Spartaan01:17:5201:18:03
95Tjeerd Repko2179Heren 35-4433Haarlem01:18:0001:18:45
96Jeroen Molenaar2225Heren 35-443401:18:0101:18:22
97Roald Hamer2186Heren 45-5420Uithoorn01:18:0301:18:42
98Sven Brouwer2260Heren 35-443501:18:2401:18:57
99Niels Lemmens1060Heren Senioren20Leiden01:18:2501:19:20
100Eric Nieuwenhuijsen1037Heren Senioren21Oegstgeest01:18:2501:19:20
101Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+22AV Rijnsoever01:18:2601:19:44
102Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+23UITHOORN01:18:3201:18:50
103Hugo Went2273Heren 35-4436Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:18:3401:18:49
104Frans Woerden2309Heren 45-5421MIJDRECHT01:18:3701:18:50
105Hans van Diemen2236Heren 55+24AKU01:18:4101:19:08
106Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-5422Leiden01:18:4501:19:27
107Guido Gerritsen2199Heren 45-5423Purmerend01:18:5601:19:07
108Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+25WARMOND01:19:0201:19:21
109Jan Hendrik van Delft901Heren 45-5424AV Rijnsoever01:19:0301:20:21
110Jacques Leemans2294Heren 45-5425Uithoorn01:19:1201:19:22
111Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+26Leiderdorp01:19:1301:19:16
112Franck Helderman1036Heren 45-5426Sassenheim01:19:1701:20:36
113Wilco Schepen1044Heren 45-5427Voorschoten '9701:19:2001:19:34
114Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-4437AV De Spartaan01:19:2501:20:19
115Folkert Jongepier2258Heren 55+27Bennebroek01:19:3401:20:27
116Gert van der Geest2201Heren 65+2De Veenlopers01:19:4501:20:26
117Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+28NOORDWIJK ZH01:20:2501:20:58
118Edwin Maurits1130Heren 45-5428TKN '8501:20:3201:21:17
119Pim Jannink2320Heren 45-5429UITHOORN01:20:4301:22:02
120Bert van Diemen2268Heren 55+29De Veenlopers01:21:0901:21:48
121Gerard Beernink1058Heren 55+30AV De Spartaan01:21:2101:22:00
122Ronald Velten2274Heren 35-4438AKU01:21:2401:21:54
123Jos Bunschoten2271Heren 55+31De Veenlopers01:21:2601:22:04
124Leon van Vloten2223Heren 35-443901:21:3701:21:58
125Ron van der Jagt2314Heren 45-5430Rotterdam01:21:5501:23:27
126Bard Louis2226Heren 45-543101:22:0001:22:21
127Ton Hijman2185Heren 45-5432Nieuwkoop01:22:1001:22:56
128Marcel v.d. Veldt2229Heren 45-543301:22:1901:23:17
129Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+32Bodegraven01:22:2001:23:50
130Eric Tijsen2310Heren 45-5434AV Startbaan01:22:2501:22:49
131Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-4440LV Plantaris01:22:2601:23:05
132Michel Hooning2239Heren 45-543501:22:2701:22:35
133Marco van Balen2257Heren 45-543601:22:3701:23:27
134Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-5437Leiden01:22:4301:24:01
135Cock de Koning1093Heren 55+33Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:22:4401:23:30
136Patrick Stevens2189Heren 45-5438AV Aalsmeer01:22:4701:24:02
137Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-5439UITHOORN01:22:5701:23:08
138Hans Zevenhoven985Heren 55+34AAV '3601:23:0101:24:20
139Ton Hurkmans2206Heren 55-643UITHOORN01:23:0601:24:28
140Victor Roling1011Heren 35-4441AKU01:23:2401:24:05
141Harry van Zuijlen2303Heren 55+35TKN '8501:23:2501:24:07
142Jan van Senten2195Heren 45-5440AV Aalsmeer01:23:4101:24:57
143Leo Schoonderbeek2203Heren 45-5441HEEMSTEDE01:23:5701:24:17
144Jaap Looijen2207Heren 55+36Almere01:24:1601:25:33
145Leo van Diemen2208Heren 55-644De Veenlopers01:24:1601:24:56
146Frank van Tol2323Heren 45-5442AKU01:24:2301:25:46
147Gerard Albers2278Heren 55+37AV Aalsmeer01:24:2901:25:08
148Mattijn Vroon2197Heren 45-5443Uithoorn01:24:2901:25:49
149Jim van Buuren2296Heren 55+38AMSTELVEEN01:24:3201:25:28
150Erwin de Horde2287Heren 45-5444AALSMEER01:24:3401:25:06
151Norbert Hagedoorn2288Heren 45-5445AALSMEER01:24:3501:25:06
152Theo Huisman2183Heren 45-5446Amstelveen01:24:3601:25:19
153Frans Dagelet986Heren 55+39AAV '3601:24:4401:26:14
154Frans Bosman2317Heren 55+40De Veenlopers01:24:4901:25:29
155Klaas Mantel2315Heren 45-5447AV Aalsmeer01:25:0901:26:22
156Dirk Meij2286Heren 35-4442UITHOORN01:25:1601:26:29
157Christiaan Reeuwijk1132Heren Senioren22NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:25:2001:26:23
158Martin Gerritsen2305Heren 55+41Zaandijk01:25:3101:26:03
159Aad van der Lans2299Heren 55+42AV De Spartaan01:25:3101:25:51
160Bas Walraven2298Heren 35-444301:25:4101:26:34
161Ronald Kraaijenvanger891Heren 55+43Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:25:4401:26:11
162Joop Rasser878Heren 45-5448LEIDERDORP01:25:4901:25:59
163Joost de Baan2224Heren 35-444401:25:5801:26:19
164Gerard van der Lubbe1129Heren 55+44Distance Runners Voorhout01:26:0901:27:01
165Ezra Mulder1098Heren Senioren2301:26:5601:27:21
166Eric ten Veldhuis2198Heren 45-5449AKU01:27:2801:29:12
167Martijn Kerkman1102Heren 45-5450ZOETERWOUDE01:27:3901:28:02
168Theo Grabijn2267Heren 55+45AV Startbaan01:27:4201:28:28
169Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+46AV Haarlemmermeer01:27:5701:28:29
170Niels Klay2210Heren Senioren24Heemstede01:28:1901:28:45
171Raymond Petter2227Heren 35-444501:29:0301:29:24
172Peter Hooijen1007Heren 55+47Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:29:3801:29:59
173Bekkel Ekkelkamp2188Heren 35-4446Eindhoven01:29:5401:31:12
174Bart Bulsing2178Heren 45-5451Amsterdam01:29:5801:31:17
175Arjan Willems2284Heren 35-444701:30:3101:30:40
176Albert Jan Smelt2247Heren 45-545201:30:3901:31:44
177Ruud Hakstege2243Heren 55+4801:30:5801:31:46
178Paul Reuelhot2282Heren 35-444801:30:5901:31:24
179Bob Renkema2285Heren 55+49Phanos01:31:0501:31:08
180Remco Frerichs2228Heren 35-4449LEIDSCHENDAM01:31:1101:31:33
181Jan van Haeringen1084Heren 45-5453AV Haarlemmermeer01:31:1601:31:52
182Rene Treur2324Heren 35-445001:31:2301:32:59
183Jos van Aalderen1046Heren 45-5454LEIDEN01:31:4401:32:17
184Fons Schrijver1082Heren 45-5455Voorschoten '9701:31:5901:33:02
185George Tsang A Sjoe2191Heren 55+50Harderwijk01:32:3601:32:48
186Ron Pracht903Heren 45-5456Leiderdorp01:32:5201:33:28
187Wim Steenbeek1131Heren 55+51Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:33:0201:33:49
188Ard Meijles880Heren 45-545701:33:0201:33:38
189Willem Bast900Heren 55+52Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:33:3501:34:45
190Jurjen Oostenveld1078Heren 55+53Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:34:4201:36:08
191Martijn Polak2322Heren 45-5458UITHOORN01:34:4401:35:28
192Arie Bunnik1065Heren 55+54AAV '3601:35:2701:36:15
193Ton Meiland1061Heren 55+55AV De Spartaan01:35:3501:36:12
194Jan Quak2181Heren 55+56Utrecht01:36:2701:37:56
195Don Oppedijk2245Heren 55+5701:38:3701:39:22
196Ruud de Groot2244Heren 55+5801:38:3801:39:22
197Jochem Schut2289Heren 35-4451UITHOORN01:38:5101:39:42
198Roger Ravelli2266Heren 45-545901:38:5301:39:42
199Hr. de Hart2270Heren 55+5901:38:5301:39:43
200Marius van de Veen2193Heren 55-645UITHOORN01:40:3701:41:43
201Jacques Holleman936Heren 55+60Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:40:5001:42:05
202Pablo Sarasa2326Heren 35-445201:52:1401:53:23
1Wouter Heinrich2251Heren SeniorenPhanos00:54:5000:54:52
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Nick van Tol2272Heren SeniorenGAC Hilversum00:58:1200:58:14
3Maarten Jumelet958Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:58:1700:58:19100
4Maaikel Koenis2204Heren SeniorenDEM00:58:2100:58:23
5Fré Vink1089Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:59:5300:59:5699
6Erwin Koopstra2281Heren SeniorenAKU01:00:0701:00:09
7Joost Hogerwerf2220Heren SeniorenAKU01:01:5401:02:00
8Jeffrey de Groot2205Heren SeniorenKAV Holland01:02:2001:02:28
9Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren SeniorenAAV '3601:04:3201:05:1298
10Paul Hogerwerf2221Heren SeniorenAKU01:05:2801:05:34
11Dennis Rog1063Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:05:2901:05:4097
12Bart Portegijs1110Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:06:4801:06:5196
13Ruud Vlieland1013Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:12:1601:12:2795
14Dirk Wit2297Heren Senioren01:12:5801:13:45
15Arthur van Rijn1035Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:13:3301:13:5794
16Martijn Beek1086Heren SeniorenNIGTEVECHT01:15:1301:15:3393
17Erik Bakker2312Heren SeniorenROELOFARENDSVEEN01:15:5001:17:17
18Jasper Bouwman460Heren SeniorenVoorhout01:16:2401:16:4792
19Boudewijn op 't Hoog2190Heren SeniorenAmsterdam01:16:2601:16:36
20Niels Lemmens1060Heren SeniorenLeiden01:18:2501:19:2091
21Eric Nieuwenhuijsen1037Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:18:2501:19:2090
22Christiaan Reeuwijk1132Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT01:25:2001:26:2389
23Ezra Mulder1098Heren Senioren01:26:5601:27:2188
24Niels Klay2210Heren SeniorenHeemstede01:28:1901:28:45
1Wilfred Verhagen2215Heren 35-44Running 200000:56:4900:56:51
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kasper Koeleman2279Heren 35-44Amsterdam00:57:1900:57:20
3Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra1027Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:59:3900:59:41100
4Tim Meijer2249Heren 35-4401:02:0501:02:11
5Michael Woerden1154Heren 35-44De Veenlopers01:02:1901:02:2199
6Koen de Bakker207Heren 35-44Leiden01:04:0001:04:0498
7Tetsuro Nishida2262Heren 35-44Amstelveen01:04:2101:04:24
8Peter Zirkzee877Heren 35-44Voorhout01:04:2301:04:2797
9Wouter Bakker2180Heren 35-44avVN01:04:3801:05:19
10Bert Boter2306Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9701:04:5301:05:03
11Rogier Verbaan915Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:05:3501:05:4096
12Ronald van Leeuwen2276Heren 35-44Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:06:5101:07:00
13Jeroen Rossing1136Heren 35-44AKU01:08:1501:08:2095
14Vincent Roberti2184Heren 35-44Haarlem01:08:3301:09:06
15Melvin Snel2246Heren 35-4401:09:1401:09:48
16Marc Rozeboom1053Heren 35-44OEGSTGEEST01:10:1101:11:0694
17Martijn de Langen2230Heren 35-4401:10:1201:10:31
18Danny Pelle1115Heren 35-44AAV '3601:10:5301:11:2693
19Walter Andriesse882Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:10:5601:11:0492
20Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:11:3101:11:5691
21Sander Brugman1040Heren 35-44Leiden01:11:4201:11:5590
22Kees-Willem Prins1080Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:12:2901:12:4989
23Maarten Hogenstijn2261Heren 35-44BAAMBRUGGE01:12:5801:13:15
24Jairo Rivera1121Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:13:1101:13:4688
25Jeroen Janmaat2192Heren 35-44Mijdrecht01:13:5601:14:32
26Gert Hilgersom902Heren 35-44STOMPWIJK01:13:5801:14:2187
27Ruud van Schaik1157Heren 35-44Hillegom01:14:1701:14:5986
28Ernst Versloot1112Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:2201:14:3285
29Bas van Keulen2202Heren 35-44UITHOORN01:14:2501:15:33
30Bertil van Zweeden2216Heren 35-44Amstelveen01:14:5001:15:48
31Peter Aanhane649Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH01:15:0601:15:2184
32Egan van Doorn2293Heren 35-4401:16:5801:17:53
33Tjeerd Repko2179Heren 35-44Haarlem01:18:0001:18:45
34Jeroen Molenaar2225Heren 35-4401:18:0101:18:22
35Sven Brouwer2260Heren 35-4401:18:2401:18:57
36Hugo Went2273Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:18:3401:18:49
37Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan01:19:2501:20:1983
38Ronald Velten2274Heren 35-44AKU01:21:2401:21:54
39Leon van Vloten2223Heren 35-4401:21:3701:21:58
40Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:22:2601:23:0582
41Victor Roling1011Heren 35-44AKU01:23:2401:24:0581
42Dirk Meij2286Heren 35-44UITHOORN01:25:1601:26:29
43Bas Walraven2298Heren 35-4401:25:4101:26:34
44Joost de Baan2224Heren 35-4401:25:5801:26:19
45Raymond Petter2227Heren 35-4401:29:0301:29:24
46Bekkel Ekkelkamp2188Heren 35-44Eindhoven01:29:5401:31:12
47Arjan Willems2284Heren 35-4401:30:3101:30:40
48Paul Reuelhot2282Heren 35-4401:30:5901:31:24
49Remco Frerichs2228Heren 35-44LEIDSCHENDAM01:31:1101:31:33
50Rene Treur2324Heren 35-4401:31:2301:32:59
51Jochem Schut2289Heren 35-44UITHOORN01:38:5101:39:42
52Pablo Sarasa2326Heren 35-4401:52:1401:53:23
1Jay Sauer2252Heren 45-54AV Cifla00:56:5700:56:59
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Erwin Metselaar2259Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:01:1201:01:14
3Corné Klein2269Heren 45-54Uithoorn01:03:5201:03:54
4Nico Verkade1156Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:4101:04:46100
5Bas de Bruijn2256Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:07:1601:07:18
6Tonny Blom2277Heren 45-5401:07:5101:08:07
7John van Laar2255Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:08:1501:08:19
8Jeroen Verhoeven2311Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:08:1701:08:26
9Jeroen de Vries2238Heren 45-54Haarlem01:09:0601:09:53
10Leon Kiefte2280Heren 45-54AKU01:09:4501:09:50
11Martijn Voorn2222Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:11:3001:11:49
12Marcel Leliveld2182Heren 45-54Uithoorn01:12:3501:12:57
13Martien de Ridder1034Heren 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:12:5201:13:4099
14Andre Pont1107Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:13:1101:14:1998
15Marco de Wit935Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:13:2801:13:3397
16Patrick Boots2253Heren 45-5401:13:5901:14:33
17Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:15:0101:15:5596
18Edward Meeuwisse2302Heren 45-54NIEUWVEEN01:15:5401:16:07
19Kees Meijer2319Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:17:0001:17:14
20Roald Hamer2186Heren 45-54Uithoorn01:18:0301:18:42
21Frans Woerden2309Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:18:3701:18:50
22Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-54Leiden01:18:4501:19:2795
23Guido Gerritsen2199Heren 45-54Purmerend01:18:5601:19:07
24Jan Hendrik van Delft901Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:19:0301:20:2194
25Jacques Leemans2294Heren 45-54Uithoorn01:19:1201:19:22
26Franck Helderman1036Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:19:1701:20:3693
27Wilco Schepen1044Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:19:2001:19:3492
28Edwin Maurits1130Heren 45-54TKN '8501:20:3201:21:1791
29Pim Jannink2320Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:20:4301:22:02
30Ron van der Jagt2314Heren 45-54Rotterdam01:21:5501:23:27
31Bard Louis2226Heren 45-5401:22:0001:22:21
32Ton Hijman2185Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop01:22:1001:22:56
33Marcel v.d. Veldt2229Heren 45-5401:22:1901:23:17
34Eric Tijsen2310Heren 45-54AV Startbaan01:22:2501:22:49
35Michel Hooning2239Heren 45-5401:22:2701:22:35
36Marco van Balen2257Heren 45-5401:22:3701:23:27
37Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-54Leiden01:22:4301:24:0190
38Patrick Stevens2189Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:22:4701:24:02
39Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:22:5701:23:0889
40Jan van Senten2195Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:23:4101:24:57
41Leo Schoonderbeek2203Heren 45-54HEEMSTEDE01:23:5701:24:17
42Frank van Tol2323Heren 45-54AKU01:24:2301:25:46
43Mattijn Vroon2197Heren 45-54Uithoorn01:24:2901:25:49
44Erwin de Horde2287Heren 45-54AALSMEER01:24:3401:25:06
45Norbert Hagedoorn2288Heren 45-54AALSMEER01:24:3501:25:06
46Theo Huisman2183Heren 45-54Amstelveen01:24:3601:25:19
47Klaas Mantel2315Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:25:0901:26:22
48Joop Rasser878Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:25:4901:25:5988
49Eric ten Veldhuis2198Heren 45-54AKU01:27:2801:29:12
50Martijn Kerkman1102Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:27:3901:28:0287
51Bart Bulsing2178Heren 45-54Amsterdam01:29:5801:31:17
52Albert Jan Smelt2247Heren 45-5401:30:3901:31:44
53Jan van Haeringen1084Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:31:1601:31:5286
54Jos van Aalderen1046Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:31:4401:32:1785
55Fons Schrijver1082Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:31:5901:33:0284
56Ron Pracht903Heren 45-54Leiderdorp01:32:5201:33:2883
57Ard Meijles880Heren 45-5401:33:0201:33:3882
58Martijn Polak2322Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:34:4401:35:28
59Roger Ravelli2266Heren 45-5401:38:5301:39:42
1Wilco van Wee1124Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:05:2101:05:30100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+AV '4701:07:5701:08:0899
3Johan Licht2300Heren 55+AV Startbaan01:07:5701:08:15
4Cor van Baar1017Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:09:0901:09:1798
5Robert Belt95Heren 55+LEIDEN01:09:5901:10:0497
6Michel Vollebregt1014Heren 55+AAV '3601:10:3801:10:5396
7Johan Koolhaas2295Heren 55+OCEANUS01:12:0501:12:21
8Marcel van Zijp2316Heren 55+LEIDEN01:12:1001:12:28
9Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+Leiden01:12:3001:13:0495
10Ton Goossen1073Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:13:1701:13:5894
11Kees Heemskerk2321Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:13:4101:14:11
12Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+AV De Koplopers01:13:4601:14:0593
13Stef Bakker1020Heren 55+Hillegom01:14:0601:14:3892
14Erik Nieuwenhuis933Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:14:2301:15:1891
15Pim Smits929Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:14:2701:15:1690
16Corné Mulders984Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:15:3201:15:4689
17Jan van Heteren2308Heren 55+Oceanus Triathlon Team01:15:4401:16:00
18Kees van Beelen1029Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:16:1001:16:2188
19Arturo Botto2292Heren 55+Amsterdam01:16:5101:16:58
20Maarten de Wit2263Heren 55+AV Startbaan01:17:2301:17:29
21Peter Jonkheer1096Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:17:5201:18:0387
22Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:18:2601:19:4486
23Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+UITHOORN01:18:3201:18:5085
24Hans van Diemen2236Heren 55+AKU01:18:4101:19:08
25Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+WARMOND01:19:0201:19:2184
26Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:19:1301:19:1683
27Folkert Jongepier2258Heren 55+Bennebroek01:19:3401:20:27
28Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:20:2501:20:5882
29Bert van Diemen2268Heren 55+De Veenlopers01:21:0901:21:48
30Gerard Beernink1058Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:21:2101:22:0081
31Jos Bunschoten2271Heren 55+De Veenlopers01:21:2601:22:04
32Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+Bodegraven01:22:2001:23:5080
33Cock de Koning1093Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:22:4401:23:3079
34Hans Zevenhoven985Heren 55+AAV '3601:23:0101:24:2078
35Harry van Zuijlen2303Heren 55+TKN '8501:23:2501:24:07
36Jaap Looijen2207Heren 55+Almere01:24:1601:25:33
37Gerard Albers2278Heren 55+AV Aalsmeer01:24:2901:25:08
38Jim van Buuren2296Heren 55+AMSTELVEEN01:24:3201:25:28
39Frans Dagelet986Heren 55+AAV '3601:24:4401:26:1477
40Frans Bosman2317Heren 55+De Veenlopers01:24:4901:25:29
41Martin Gerritsen2305Heren 55+Zaandijk01:25:3101:26:03
42Aad van der Lans2299Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:25:3101:25:51
43Ronald Kraaijenvanger891Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:25:4401:26:1176
44Gerard van der Lubbe1129Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:26:0901:27:0175
45Theo Grabijn2267Heren 55+AV Startbaan01:27:4201:28:28
46Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:27:5701:28:2974
47Peter Hooijen1007Heren 55+Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:29:3801:29:5973
48Ruud Hakstege2243Heren 55+01:30:5801:31:46
49Bob Renkema2285Heren 55+Phanos01:31:0501:31:08
50George Tsang A Sjoe2191Heren 55+Harderwijk01:32:3601:32:48
51Wim Steenbeek1131Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:33:0201:33:4972
52Willem Bast900Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:33:3501:34:4571
53Jurjen Oostenveld1078Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:34:4201:36:0870
54Arie Bunnik1065Heren 55+AAV '3601:35:2701:36:1569
55Ton Meiland1061Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:35:3501:36:1268
56Jan Quak2181Heren 55+Utrecht01:36:2701:37:56
57Don Oppedijk2245Heren 55+01:38:3701:39:22
58Ruud de Groot2244Heren 55+01:38:3801:39:22
59Hr. de Hart2270Heren 55+01:38:5301:39:43
60Jacques Holleman936Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:40:5001:42:0567
1Leone de Voogd1015Dames Senioren1Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:1601:04:19
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Saskia Heijnen1108Dames Senioren2Leiden Atletiek01:04:1901:04:28
3Juliëtte ten Have1033Dames Senioren3DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:07:3101:07:34
4Leila van der Pal1114Dames Senioren4Leiden Atletiek01:09:3801:09:46
5Martine Hendriksen1092Dames 45-541Voorschoten '9701:12:3001:12:43
6Silvia Treur-De Jong2234Dames 45-542MIJDRECHT01:14:0301:14:20
7Carla van Rooijen2313Dames 45-543OCEANUS01:14:2901:14:35
8Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-544AKU01:17:5301:18:12
9Linda van de Berg1079Dames 35-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:17:4701:18:53
10Linda Damen956Dames 45-545Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:18:5501:20:01
11Ellissa Verseput2175Dames Senioren5Leiden01:19:2301:20:18
12Saskia Merelle2241Dames 45-54601:19:3201:20:05
13Matty Geurink1005Dames 35-442DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:20:5301:22:03
14Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden2275Dames 45-547De Veenlopers01:21:5701:22:12
15Susan Hijman2173Dames 45-548Nieuwkoop01:22:1001:22:56
16Tania Jacobs193Dames Senioren6Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:22:5801:24:28
17Dunja Dogan2307Dames Senioren7Leiden Atletiek01:23:0101:23:09
18Kim Heuvers2209Dames Senioren8Ouderkerk aan de Amstel01:24:1001:25:17
19Desiree Tsang A Sjoe2176Dames Senioren9Amsterdam01:24:1301:24:24
20Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer1083Dames 45-549AKU01:24:2801:24:56
21Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren1001:25:2801:26:32
22Marijke Rog1067Dames 55+1Voorschoten '9701:25:3401:27:02
23Vanessa Smeets2248Dames 35-44301:25:4901:26:22
24Krista Steekers1021Dames Senioren11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:26:1601:26:38
25Marion Schaap1052Dames 35-444AV Rijnsoever01:27:1601:27:31
26Catrien Bijleveld2325Dames 55+2Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:27:3201:28:43
27Margit Bruggeman907Dames Senioren12ROTTERDAM01:27:4201:28:47
28Jorien Janssen2283Dames 35-445Amstelhoek01:28:0601:28:30
29Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek1030Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan01:28:3101:28:56
30Til Duineveld-Keijzers926Dames 55+4AV De Spartaan01:29:3001:29:57
31Anique Honingh2304Dames 35-446Hoofddorp01:30:0601:30:50
32Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-541001:30:2001:31:45
33Peggy Offermans996Dames 45-5411Distance Runners Voorhout01:30:2001:31:45
34Helen Valk897Dames 45-5412Leiden Road Runners Club01:30:2101:30:26
35Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk1019Dames 45-5413OEGSTGEEST01:30:2801:31:26
36Carla de Jong1081Dames 55+5AV De Koplopers01:30:3601:31:31
37Trea den Boef2172Dames 45-5414Amsterdam01:30:4101:32:09
38Ieke Hendriks2301Dames 35-44701:31:0001:31:25
39Marga Schoutens2250Dames 55+601:31:1301:32:15
40Linda Bos2211Dames 35-448Amstelveen01:32:1901:33:33
41Silke Leeftink2217Dames 35-449Enschede01:33:4001:34:55
42Lennie Hakstege2242Dames 45-541501:35:3501:36:23
43Conny Meiland1062Dames 55+7AV De Spartaan01:35:3501:36:12
44Helene Philippo1116Dames 45-5416Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:36:3201:37:36
45Mariska Rondaij2265Dames 35-4410AV Startbaan01:37:1401:37:45
46Franchesca Rondaij2264Dames 35-441101:37:1501:37:45
47Regina Groskamp906Dames 55+8LEIDERDORP01:39:3001:40:34
48Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-4412Rijnsburg01:40:3901:42:05
49Patricia Fluks v Dierendonck579Dames 45-5417AKU01:46:3201:47:10
50Willeke Teeuwen852Dames 55+9AV Haarlemmermeer01:47:3901:48:16
51Rineke Falkena2291Dames 55+10De Veenlopers01:47:5501:49:23
52Saskia van der Drift2177Dames 35-4413Nieuwveen01:48:1001:49:46
53Diana Twaalfhoven2290Dames 35-4414De Veenlopers01:48:4901:50:17
1Leone de Voogd1015Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:04:1601:04:19100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Saskia Heijnen1108Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:04:1901:04:2899
3Juliëtte ten Have1033Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:07:3101:07:3498
4Leila van der Pal1114Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:09:3801:09:4697
5Ellissa Verseput2175Dames SeniorenLeiden01:19:2301:20:18
6Tania Jacobs193Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:22:5801:24:28
7Dunja Dogan2307Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:23:0101:23:09
8Kim Heuvers2209Dames SeniorenOuderkerk aan de Amstel01:24:1001:25:17
9Desiree Tsang A Sjoe2176Dames SeniorenAmsterdam01:24:1301:24:24
10Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren01:25:2801:26:3296
11Krista Steekers1021Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:26:1601:26:3895
12Margit Bruggeman907Dames SeniorenROTTERDAM01:27:4201:28:4794
1Linda van de Berg1079Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:17:4701:18:53100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Matty Geurink1005Dames 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:20:5301:22:0399
3Vanessa Smeets2248Dames 35-4401:25:4901:26:22
4Marion Schaap1052Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:27:1601:27:3198
5Jorien Janssen2283Dames 35-44Amstelhoek01:28:0601:28:30
6Anique Honingh2304Dames 35-44Hoofddorp01:30:0601:30:50
7Ieke Hendriks2301Dames 35-4401:31:0001:31:25
8Linda Bos2211Dames 35-44Amstelveen01:32:1901:33:33
9Silke Leeftink2217Dames 35-44Enschede01:33:4001:34:55
10Mariska Rondaij2265Dames 35-44AV Startbaan01:37:1401:37:45
11Franchesca Rondaij2264Dames 35-4401:37:1501:37:45
12Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-44Rijnsburg01:40:3901:42:0597
13Saskia van der Drift2177Dames 35-44Nieuwveen01:48:1001:49:46
14Diana Twaalfhoven2290Dames 35-44De Veenlopers01:48:4901:50:17
1Martine Hendriksen1092Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:12:3001:12:43100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Silvia Treur-De Jong2234Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT01:14:0301:14:20
3Carla van Rooijen2313Dames 45-54OCEANUS01:14:2901:14:35
4Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-54AKU01:17:5301:18:1299
5Linda Damen956Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:18:5501:20:0198
6Saskia Merelle2241Dames 45-5401:19:3201:20:05
7Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden2275Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:21:5701:22:12
8Susan Hijman2173Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop01:22:1001:22:56
9Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer1083Dames 45-54AKU01:24:2801:24:5697
10Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-5401:30:2001:31:4596
11Peggy Offermans996Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:30:2001:31:4595
12Helen Valk897Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:30:2101:30:2694
13Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk1019Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST01:30:2801:31:2693
14Trea den Boef2172Dames 45-54Amsterdam01:30:4101:32:09
15Lennie Hakstege2242Dames 45-5401:35:3501:36:23
16Helene Philippo1116Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:36:3201:37:3692
17Patricia Fluks v Dierendonck579Dames 45-54AKU01:46:3201:47:1091
1Marijke Rog1067Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:25:3401:27:02100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Catrien Bijleveld2325Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:27:3201:28:43
3Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek1030Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:28:3101:28:5699
4Til Duineveld-Keijzers926Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:29:3001:29:5798
5Carla de Jong1081Dames 55+AV De Koplopers01:30:3601:31:3197
6Marga Schoutens2250Dames 55+01:31:1301:32:15
7Conny Meiland1062Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:35:3501:36:1296
8Regina Groskamp906Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:39:3001:40:3495
9Willeke Teeuwen852Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:47:3901:48:1694
10Rineke Falkena2291Dames 55+De Veenlopers01:47:5501:49:23