1Jochem Loos713Heren 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:16:4100:16:53
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Oscar Sebel1746Heren 20-342Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:17:2000:17:33
3Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-343Haag Atletiek00:17:2400:17:36
4Huub Redegeld1744Heren 20-344HRR00:17:4100:17:52
5Klaas Smit114Heren 35-441Amstelveen00:17:4000:17:52
6Bereket Yeman28Heren 20-345Woudrunners Leiden00:17:4900:18:02
7Michel Hageman270Heren 35-442AV De Spartaan00:18:0700:18:20
8Alex de Vries278Heren 35-443HRR00:18:0900:18:21
9Paul Boelens1722Heren 35-444AV Rijnsoever00:18:1000:18:23
10Aron Bosman1878Heren 20-34600:18:1800:18:30
11Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-445Voorschoten '9700:18:1700:18:31
12Eddy Roodakker268Heren 20-347HRR00:18:2300:18:36
13Nick Thoen234Heren 35-446HRR00:18:3000:18:44
14Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-447Leiden Atletiek00:18:3100:18:45
15Stefan Claessens231Heren 20-348HRR00:18:3600:18:51
16Niek Hoogwout29Heren 45-541Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:3800:18:53
17Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-349HRR00:18:4200:18:56
18Koen de Bakker207Heren 35-448Leiden00:18:4900:19:07
19Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:19:0000:19:12
20Marcel van Sambeek223Heren 45-542Leiden Atletiek00:19:0600:19:20
21Pascal Bloemheuvel263Heren 35-449HOOFDDORP00:19:1200:19:24
22Joost Hummelink186Heren 20-3410HRR00:19:1300:19:27
23Cees Kuijt1734Heren 45-543Leiden Atletiek00:19:1400:19:28
24Jasper van Duren125Heren 20-341100:19:3600:19:49
25Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 191AAV '3600:19:4500:20:01
26Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-3412HRR00:19:4600:19:59
27Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:19:4800:20:01
28Egon van den Broek126Heren 35-4410HRR00:19:5500:20:10
29Martijn Snip1704Heren 35-4411Leiden Atletiek00:19:5600:20:11
30Jerry Kenbeek1707Heren 35-441200:20:0000:20:14
31Jan Kaak259Heren 45-544LISSE00:20:0100:20:14
32Kees-Jaap van Nes296Heren 45-545Leiden Road Runners Club00:20:0500:21:08
33Omar Lopez218Heren 20-3413HRR00:20:0900:20:24
34Mathieu Hilgersom136Heren 20-3414Voorschoten '9700:20:1100:20:27
35Thomas Schmidt25Heren 55+1LEIDEN00:20:1600:20:31
36Joris de Vogel1726Heren 20-341500:20:2700:20:54
37Robert Belt95Heren 55+2LEIDEN00:20:2800:20:42
38Michael Westerbeek211Heren 35-4413Voorschoten '9700:20:3300:20:50
39Koen de Jong146Heren 20-3416HRR00:20:4400:20:59
40Reinier Könemann122Heren 35-4414Voorschoten '9700:20:5100:21:06
41Nando Rensen179Heren 45-546HRR00:20:5500:21:13
42Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+3HRR00:21:0300:21:20
43Daniel Hake1736Heren 35-4415Leiden Atletiek00:21:2200:21:46
44Joop Bos241Heren 55+4Leiden Atletiek00:21:2200:21:38
45Owen den Outer208Heren 35-4416Voorschoten00:21:2300:21:39
46Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-547HRR00:21:3400:21:51
47Wouter Dollekamp1751Jongens 16 t/m 192Voorschoten '9700:21:3900:22:08
48Harm de Graaf1718Heren 55+5HRR00:21:5600:22:26
49Joeri Smit257Heren 35-4417AV De Koplopers00:21:5800:22:12
50Thijs van Koppen1711Jongens t/m 15300:22:0200:22:19
51Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 154AKU00:22:0300:22:16
52Henk van Spijker215Heren 35-4418LEIDERDORP00:22:0300:22:24
53Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-4419Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:0400:22:20
54Nick Duinkerken2402Jongens t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:22:1100:22:23
55Mitchel Verheul550Jongens 16 t/m 193ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:22:1600:22:36
56Rutger van der Stijl1732Heren 35-4420HRR00:22:2200:22:50
57Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+6WADDINXVEEN00:22:3200:22:59
58Maarten de Wit1720Heren 55+7AV Startbaan00:22:3700:22:51
59Max Blezer196Heren 35-4421HRR00:22:5300:23:20
60Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 156AKU00:22:5300:23:13
61Dick van Rijn367Heren 55+8Lekker Hollen00:22:5500:23:24
62Frank van der Valk274Heren 45-548Voorschoten '9700:23:0500:23:30
63Ron Oudshoorn1723Heren 45-549ARV Ilion00:23:0500:23:34
64Remco Arendse-Pas190Heren 20-3417Voorschoten '9700:23:2300:23:38
65Paul den Hollander823Heren 55+9Leiden Atletiek00:23:2500:23:52
66Andy Otto680Heren 55+10Lekker Hollen00:23:3200:24:02
67Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-5410OUDE WETERING00:23:3700:24:27
68Sonny Liesveld283Heren 20-3418De Veenlopers00:23:4700:24:24
69Ron Korrel245Heren 55+11OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:23:5400:24:17
70Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-4422Leiden Road Runners Club00:23:5400:24:29
71Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 194Leiden00:24:0300:24:41
72Cas Ouwerkerk302Jongens t/m 157AV De Spartaan00:24:0600:24:38
73Jari Langelaan683Jongens t/m 158AV De Spartaan00:24:1200:24:50
74Sem Treur282Jongens t/m 159AV De Spartaan00:24:1200:24:51
75Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 1510DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:24:1300:24:42
76Frank van Heijningen1719Heren 55+12HRR00:24:1400:24:45
77Stefan Turenhout77Heren 35-4423AV De Spartaan00:24:3400:24:57
78Tim Turenhout251Jongens t/m 1511AV De Spartaan00:24:3400:24:57
79Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+13VOORHOUT00:24:4400:25:00
80Harry Claessens213Heren 55+14LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:4900:25:17
81Jos Seegers36Heren 55+15Leiden00:24:5800:25:40
82Patrick de Keijzer1023Heren 35-4424Nieuwkoop00:25:0500:25:56
83Bernard Ouwehand1742Heren 55+16HRR00:25:0700:25:37
84Hugo Went1708Heren 35-4425Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:25:0800:25:29
85Pjotr Smittenaar434Heren 20-3419LEIDEN00:25:1400:25:50
86Jean Claessens121Heren 55+17HRR00:25:4000:26:12
87Edwin Bronsgeest198Heren 45-5411Voorschoten '9700:25:4600:26:33
88Leo van Geest152Heren 55+18HRR00:25:5000:26:16
89Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+19AV De Spartaan00:25:5200:26:10
90Ben van Vliet78Heren 55+20avVN00:25:5700:26:18
91Danny Guldemundt1721Heren 35-442600:26:0700:26:53
92Jos Loos707Heren 55+21LV Plantaris00:26:1300:27:04
93Joop van Klink248Heren 55+22LV Plantaris00:26:1300:27:05
94Erik Hofschreuder143Heren 55+23'S-GRAVENHAGE00:26:1700:26:51
95Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 1512AV De Spartaan00:26:4000:27:19
96Hans Borst1725Heren 45-5412VOORSCHOTEN00:26:4300:27:21
97Thijs Wermink574Heren 55+24VOORSCHOTEN00:26:4400:27:32
98Edwin van der Horst472Heren 35-4427Sassenheim00:26:4500:27:38
99Robin Rijnenberg12Heren 45-5413ARV Ilion00:26:5200:27:20
100Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+25VOORBURG00:27:0900:27:22
101Harrold Kuiper34Heren 45-5414GAC Gemert00:27:2100:27:55
102Joost van Koppen1710Jongens t/m 1513Nieuwkoop00:27:3900:27:56
103Mick van Etten164Heren 20-3420LEIDEN00:27:4200:28:14
104Rob Siekmann1717Heren 55+26OEGSTGEEST00:27:4800:28:44
105Piet Rietdijk244Heren 55+27AV De Spartaan00:27:5900:28:31
106Frans Claessens212Heren 55+28MIJDRECHT00:28:0000:28:34
107Frans van den Berg232Heren 55+29Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:0600:28:47
108Euan Boskamp178Jongens t/m 1514AV Sparta00:28:1300:28:38
109Robert Jansz1881Heren 55+3000:28:2700:28:50
110Peter Aanhane649Heren 35-4428KATWIJK ZH00:28:3800:28:59
111Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+31HILLEGOM00:28:3900:28:54
112Jan Bosveld3Heren 55+3200:29:0200:29:37
113Brian Hedley239Heren 55+33VOORHOUT00:29:2000:30:00
114Walter van Leeuwen1103Heren 45-5415Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:29:4000:30:16
115Wouter de Kremer1743Jongens t/m 1515Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:29:4000:30:17
116Sander Opdam521Heren 45-5416RIJPWETERING00:29:4800:30:35
117Jasper Bos1745Jongens 16 t/m 19500:29:5800:30:43
118Tom Castel256Heren 55+34SASSENHEIM00:30:0000:30:18
119Jos de Graaf541Heren 55+35Lekker Hollen00:30:0800:30:54
120Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+36Leiden Atletiek00:30:0800:30:42
121Patrick Berrard1740Heren 45-5417Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:1100:30:33
122Willem Maasland1747Heren 55+37HRR00:30:2800:31:16
123Michael Bruin1749Heren 55+38Voorschoten00:30:3500:31:17
124Ed Zijl170Heren 55+39Voorschoten '9700:30:4200:31:10
125Henk van Beelen200Heren 55+40AV Rijnsoever00:30:4300:31:24
126Ton Mooijekind127Heren 55+41AV '4000:31:0000:31:32
127Toon de Graauw38Heren 55+42HRR00:32:1200:32:59
128Wim Halsema37Heren 55+43AV Haarlemmermeer00:33:1300:33:57
129Nicolaas van Wijk710Heren 55+44HRR00:33:2200:33:56
130Ferry van Es115Heren 45-5418OUDE WETERING00:33:2900:34:06
131Jarne Koppenaal1703Heren 35-4429Leiden Road Runners Club00:33:4700:34:24
132Matthew van Giesen153Jongens t/m 1516NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:0000:34:49
133Fred van Giesen162Heren 55+45NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:0300:34:52
134Barrie Henson1730Heren 55+46Leiden Atletiek00:34:1600:34:55
135Bert de Wit112Heren 55+47ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:35:5600:36:47
136Daan Bey1716Heren 55+4800:36:1800:37:11
137Hans Larrewijn4Heren 55+49LEIDEN00:36:2500:37:02
138George van Gorp173Heren 45-5419Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3300:36:55
1Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:0000:19:12100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:4800:20:0199
3Thijs van Koppen1711Jongens t/m 1500:22:0200:22:19
4Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 15AKU00:22:0300:22:1698
5Nick Duinkerken2402Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:1100:22:2397
6Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 15AKU00:22:5300:23:1396
7Cas Ouwerkerk302Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:0600:24:3895
8Jari Langelaan683Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:1200:24:5094
9Sem Treur282Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:1200:24:5193
10Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:24:1300:24:4292
11Tim Turenhout251Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:24:3400:24:5791
12Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:26:4000:27:1990
13Joost van Koppen1710Jongens t/m 15Nieuwkoop00:27:3900:27:56
14Euan Boskamp178Jongens t/m 15AV Sparta00:28:1300:28:3889
15Wouter de Kremer1743Jongens t/m 15Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:29:4000:30:17
16Matthew van Giesen153Jongens t/m 15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:0000:34:4988
1Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 19AAV '3600:19:4500:20:01100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Wouter Dollekamp1751Jongens 16 t/m 19Voorschoten '9700:21:3900:22:08
3Mitchel Verheul550Jongens 16 t/m 19ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:22:1600:22:36
4Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:24:0300:24:4199
5Jasper Bos1745Jongens 16 t/m 1900:29:5800:30:43
1Jochem Loos713Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:16:4100:16:53
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Oscar Sebel1746Heren 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:17:2000:17:33
3Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:17:2400:17:36100
4Huub Redegeld1744Heren 20-34HRR00:17:4100:17:52
5Bereket Yeman28Heren 20-34Woudrunners Leiden00:17:4900:18:0299
6Aron Bosman1878Heren 20-3400:18:1800:18:30
7Eddy Roodakker268Heren 20-34HRR00:18:2300:18:3698
8Stefan Claessens231Heren 20-34HRR00:18:3600:18:5197
9Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-34HRR00:18:4200:18:5696
10Joost Hummelink186Heren 20-34HRR00:19:1300:19:2795
11Jasper van Duren125Heren 20-3400:19:3600:19:4994
12Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-34HRR00:19:4600:19:5993
13Omar Lopez218Heren 20-34HRR00:20:0900:20:2492
14Mathieu Hilgersom136Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:20:1100:20:2791
15Joris de Vogel1726Heren 20-3400:20:2700:20:54
16Koen de Jong146Heren 20-34HRR00:20:4400:20:5990
17Remco Arendse-Pas190Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:2300:23:3889
18Sonny Liesveld283Heren 20-34De Veenlopers00:23:4700:24:2488
19Pjotr Smittenaar434Heren 20-34LEIDEN00:25:1400:25:50
20Mick van Etten164Heren 20-34LEIDEN00:27:4200:28:1487
1Klaas Smit114Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:17:4000:17:52100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Michel Hageman270Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:18:0700:18:2099
3Alex de Vries278Heren 35-44HRR00:18:0900:18:2198
4Paul Boelens1722Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:18:1000:18:23
5Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:18:1700:18:3197
6Nick Thoen234Heren 35-44HRR00:18:3000:18:4496
7Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:18:3100:18:4595
8Koen de Bakker207Heren 35-44Leiden00:18:4900:19:0794
9Pascal Bloemheuvel263Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:19:1200:19:2493
10Egon van den Broek126Heren 35-44HRR00:19:5500:20:1092
11Martijn Snip1704Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:19:5600:20:11
12Jerry Kenbeek1707Heren 35-4400:20:0000:20:14
13Michael Westerbeek211Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:20:3300:20:5091
14Reinier Könemann122Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:20:5100:21:0690
15Daniel Hake1736Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:21:2200:21:46
16Owen den Outer208Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:21:2300:21:3989
17Joeri Smit257Heren 35-44AV De Koplopers00:21:5800:22:1288
18Henk van Spijker215Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP00:22:0300:22:2487
19Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:0400:22:2086
20Rutger van der Stijl1732Heren 35-44HRR00:22:2200:22:50
21Max Blezer196Heren 35-44HRR00:22:5300:23:2085
22Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:23:5400:24:2984
23Stefan Turenhout77Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:24:3400:24:5783
24Patrick de Keijzer1023Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop00:25:0500:25:5682
25Hugo Went1708Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:25:0800:25:29
26Danny Guldemundt1721Heren 35-4400:26:0700:26:53
27Edwin van der Horst472Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:26:4500:27:3881
28Peter Aanhane649Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:28:3800:28:5980
29Jarne Koppenaal1703Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:33:4700:34:24
1Niek Hoogwout29Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:3800:18:53100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marcel van Sambeek223Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:19:0600:19:2099
3Cees Kuijt1734Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:19:1400:19:28
4Jan Kaak259Heren 45-54LISSE00:20:0100:20:1498
5Kees-Jaap van Nes296Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:20:0500:21:0897
6Nando Rensen179Heren 45-54HRR00:20:5500:21:1396
7Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-54HRR00:21:3400:21:5195
8Frank van der Valk274Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:23:0500:23:3094
9Ron Oudshoorn1723Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:23:0500:23:34
10Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:23:3700:24:2793
11Edwin Bronsgeest198Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:25:4600:26:3392
12Hans Borst1725Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:26:4300:27:21
13Robin Rijnenberg12Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:26:5200:27:2091
14Harrold Kuiper34Heren 45-54GAC Gemert00:27:2100:27:5590
15Walter van Leeuwen1103Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:29:4000:30:1689
16Sander Opdam521Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING00:29:4800:30:3588
17Patrick Berrard1740Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:1100:30:33
18Ferry van Es115Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:33:2900:34:0687
19George van Gorp173Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3300:36:5586
1Thomas Schmidt25Heren 55+LEIDEN00:20:1600:20:31100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Robert Belt95Heren 55+LEIDEN00:20:2800:20:4299
3Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+HRR00:21:0300:21:2098
4Joop Bos241Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:21:2200:21:3897
5Harm de Graaf1718Heren 55+HRR00:21:5600:22:26
6Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:22:3200:22:5996
7Maarten de Wit1720Heren 55+AV Startbaan00:22:3700:22:51
8Dick van Rijn367Heren 55+Lekker Hollen00:22:5500:23:24
9Paul den Hollander823Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:23:2500:23:52
10Andy Otto680Heren 55+Lekker Hollen00:23:3200:24:02
11Ron Korrel245Heren 55+OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:23:5400:24:1795
12Frank van Heijningen1719Heren 55+HRR00:24:1400:24:45
13Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:24:4400:25:0094
14Harry Claessens213Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:4900:25:1793
15Jos Seegers36Heren 55+Leiden00:24:5800:25:4092
16Bernard Ouwehand1742Heren 55+HRR00:25:0700:25:37
17Jean Claessens121Heren 55+HRR00:25:4000:26:1291
18Leo van Geest152Heren 55+HRR00:25:5000:26:1690
19Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:25:5200:26:1089
20Ben van Vliet78Heren 55+avVN00:25:5700:26:1888
21Jos Loos707Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:26:1300:27:04
22Joop van Klink248Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:26:1300:27:0587
23Erik Hofschreuder143Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:26:1700:26:5186
24Thijs Wermink574Heren 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:26:4400:27:32
25Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+VOORBURG00:27:0900:27:2285
26Rob Siekmann1717Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST00:27:4800:28:44
27Piet Rietdijk244Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:5900:28:3184
28Frans Claessens212Heren 55+MIJDRECHT00:28:0000:28:3483
29Frans van den Berg232Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:0600:28:4782
30Robert Jansz1881Heren 55+00:28:2700:28:50
31Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+HILLEGOM00:28:3900:28:5481
32Jan Bosveld3Heren 55+00:29:0200:29:3780
33Brian Hedley239Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:29:2000:30:0079
34Tom Castel256Heren 55+SASSENHEIM00:30:0000:30:1878
35Jos de Graaf541Heren 55+Lekker Hollen00:30:0800:30:54
36Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:30:0800:30:4277
37Willem Maasland1747Heren 55+HRR00:30:2800:31:16
38Michael Bruin1749Heren 55+Voorschoten00:30:3500:31:17
39Ed Zijl170Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:30:4200:31:1076
40Henk van Beelen200Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:30:4300:31:2475
41Ton Mooijekind127Heren 55+AV '4000:31:0000:31:3274
42Toon de Graauw38Heren 55+HRR00:32:1200:32:5973
43Wim Halsema37Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:33:1300:33:5772
44Nicolaas van Wijk710Heren 55+HRR00:33:2200:33:56
45Fred van Giesen162Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:0300:34:5271
46Barrie Henson1730Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:34:1600:34:55
47Bert de Wit112Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:35:5600:36:4770
48Daan Bey1716Heren 55+00:36:1800:37:11
49Hans Larrewijn4Heren 55+LEIDEN00:36:2500:37:0269
1Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+1LEIDEN00:19:1300:19:26
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jasmijn Bloemheuvel264Meisjes t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:19:3500:19:47
3Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:19:3700:19:49
4Anna Camps156Dames 20-342HRR00:20:0100:20:14
5Vienna Romanee183Dames 20-343Leiden Atletiek00:20:3400:20:52
6Sandra van den Berg204Dames 45-541HRR00:21:0400:21:20
7Tanya Bulavskaya205Dames 20-344HRR00:21:0900:21:26
8Ingrid Vanhorick280Dames 45-542SC Reeuwijk00:21:1300:21:29
9Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 152Voorschoten '9700:21:1800:21:33
10Charlotte van Veen224Dames 20-345Voorschoten '9700:21:2000:21:35
11Astrid Hoek-Lenterman2403Dames 45-543AV Rijnsoever00:21:2700:21:42
12Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-441HRR00:21:3600:21:56
13Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-442LEIDERDORP00:21:3700:21:56
14Emma Koster150Dames 20-346HRR00:21:4200:21:58
15Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-443Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:4600:22:02
16Martine Mulder285Dames 20-347Noordwijk00:22:0100:22:18
17Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-544AKU00:22:0700:22:28
18Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 191AKU00:22:1500:22:36
19Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+2OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:1800:22:43
20Lise Koote130Dames 20-348HRR00:22:2800:22:51
21Paulien Idema144Meisjes 16 t/m 192AKU00:22:4200:23:01
22Roanna Geleijn1735Meisjes t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:22:5100:23:04
23Ronique Gerlof128Dames 55+3Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:23:0100:23:16
24Eline Wagemaker293Dames 45-545Leiden Road Runners Club00:23:1200:23:37
25Winnie Broekman240Dames 35-444Leiden00:23:1600:23:35
26Marieke Ferguson-Versleijen202Dames 20-349Voorschoten '9700:23:2000:23:36
27Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-3410Voorschoten '9700:23:2400:23:39
28Hester van Leeuwen171Dames 45-546HRR00:23:4100:24:03
29Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-445HRR00:23:5600:24:12
30Febe van der Zwan175Dames 20-3411HRR00:24:2700:24:52
31Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-547DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:24:3100:25:00
32Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-3412Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:24:3200:24:55
33Saskia van Zadelhoff229Dames 35-446HRR00:24:3600:25:00
34Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-548VOORSCHOTEN00:24:3700:25:02
35Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+4Leiden Atletiek00:24:4300:25:03
36Giselle Straathof753Dames 20-3413Leiden00:24:4800:25:05
37Jacey-Lynn Went1709Meisjes t/m 154AV Rijnsoever00:25:0800:25:28
38Nienke Hommes1748Dames 35-447Leiden00:25:0900:25:29
39Marjolein Beugelsdijk279Dames 35-448WARMOND00:25:3000:26:14
40Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-549Haag Atletiek00:25:3100:25:51
41Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 155AKU00:25:3100:26:04
42Marijke Visscher158Dames 55+5Voorschoten '9700:25:3300:25:47
43Rachel van Hellemondt135Dames 45-5410Leiden Atletiek00:25:3800:25:54
44Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-5411HRR00:25:3900:26:11
45Jessiër Daniëlle van Laar172Meisjes 16 t/m 19300:25:4300:26:02
46Hella Janssen1869Dames 20-341400:25:4500:26:24
47Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-5412HILLEGOM00:25:4500:26:28
48Simone de Jong1872Dames 20-3415AKU00:25:4900:26:28
49Nelleke Aanhane76Dames 35-44900:26:0800:26:29
50Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-5413avVN00:26:0800:26:30
51Angela van Klaveren704Dames 20-3416Leiden Atletiek00:26:1400:26:47
52Tessa de Wit55Meisjes t/m 156AV De Spartaan00:26:3200:27:12
53Ellen Vroon165Dames 55+6Voorschoten '9700:26:3500:27:08
54Jet van der Wiel1712Meisjes 16 t/m 19400:26:3800:27:19
55Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 195Oude Wetering00:26:4200:27:33
56Astrid van Tol327Dames 45-5414Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:4900:27:25
57Olga Delsasso1876Dames 20-3417Zoetermeer00:26:5300:27:32
58Esther Nomes - Knabben137Dames 35-4410HRR00:27:0100:27:46
59Cleo Verplancke1701Dames 35-441100:27:0200:27:30
60Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen199Dames 35-4412AV Rijnsoever00:27:0400:27:43
61Mariëlle van den Dongen1877Dames 45-5415LEIDEN00:27:0700:27:50
62Emma Blezer261Meisjes t/m 15700:27:0700:27:33
63Melissa Weber1724Dames 20-341800:27:1100:27:40
64Lillian van Haaster301Dames 20-3419AV De Spartaan00:27:1200:27:33
65Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-5416AKU00:27:1400:27:44
66Cyrille Weeber123Dames 35-4413AV De Spartaan00:27:1700:27:59
67Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-4414AV De Spartaan00:27:2300:27:40
68Elvira Bakker8Dames 35-4415Voorschoten '9700:27:3500:28:00
69Elma de Jong289Dames 45-5417AV Haarlemmermeer00:27:3700:28:21
70Maria Menheere905Dames 45-5418Woudrunners Leiden00:27:3800:28:19
71Joyce van Kooij249Dames 35-4416Voorschoten00:27:4800:28:18
72Sanne Brummel163Dames 20-3420Voorschoten '9700:27:5400:28:25
73Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal269Dames 45-5419HRR00:28:0800:28:32
74Daan Vink1706Dames 35-4417AV De Spartaan00:28:1100:28:35
75Marjolein van Buul292Dames 20-3421HRR00:28:2100:29:09
76Jana Knippert13Dames 45-5420Oegstgeest00:28:2300:28:49
77Sandra Zonderop1738Dames 45-542100:28:2400:28:55
78Yvette Joosen2407Dames 20-3422LEIDEN00:28:2500:28:53
79Ruvenna van Zelst1715Meisjes 16 t/m 19600:28:3700:29:19
80Tamara Dofferhoff1713Meisjes 16 t/m 19700:28:3900:29:20
81Conny Dofferhoff1714Dames 45-542200:28:4200:29:23
82Ursula van den Eijk220Dames 45-5423Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:4900:29:35
83Ester Hofschreuder142Dames 35-4418ZUIDLAND00:28:5400:29:28
84Henrike Gillet-van Dongen1879Dames 35-441900:29:0300:29:57
85Caroline Grimbergen650Dames 35-4420LEIDEN00:29:0500:29:40
86Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+7SASSENHEIM00:29:0500:29:22
87Nikki Castel254Dames 20-3423SASSENHEIM00:29:0600:29:23
88Caroline Tegelaar701Dames 55+8Leiderdorp00:29:0700:29:38
89Marjolein Lutter1733Dames 35-4421HRR00:29:0800:29:29
90Sylvia Kuiper180Dames 45-5424HRR00:29:1100:29:37
91Sylvia de Groot465Dames 45-5425VOORHOUT00:29:2000:30:05
92Carla Kaptein51Dames 55+9HILLEGOM00:29:3000:30:03
93Iris van Wouwe276Dames 20-3424LV Plantaris00:29:3500:30:19
94Paulien de Leeuw1739Dames 45-5426Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:3500:29:58
95Maike Nieuwenhuis6Dames 20-3425Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:3700:30:30
96Danielle van Tol303Dames 45-5427LV Plantaris00:29:4100:30:13
97Dagmar Aarts27Dames 20-3426Leiden Atletiek00:29:4200:30:32
98Marjan Prins94Dames 55+10leiden00:29:4500:30:15
99Natascha Opdam-van Velzen247Dames 35-4422RIJPWETERING00:29:4800:30:36
100Lisanne van Wijngaarden365Dames 20-342700:30:1300:30:33
101Marije Groen1750Dames 35-4423Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:1500:30:39
102Jos Beerstecher176Dames 55+11OEGSTGEEST00:30:4200:31:09
103Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-5428Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:4700:31:32
104Rita Frielink-Assink31Dames 55+12VOORSCHOTEN00:30:4900:31:12
105Marjan de Graaf106Dames 55+13Lekker Hollen00:30:5200:31:37
106Jet Saadat167Meisjes 16 t/m 198AKU00:30:5300:31:46
107Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+14AV De Spartaan00:30:5500:31:26
108Pauline van Varick91Dames 45-5429LEIDEN00:30:5500:31:37
109Charlotte van Hees17Dames 35-442400:31:0100:31:32
110Hendrien van der Klein1729Dames 55+15LEIDEN00:31:0800:31:51
111Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert140Dames 45-5430AV De Spartaan00:31:0900:31:51
112Esther Hogenboom284Dames 20-3428Wilnis00:31:1200:32:05
113Ilse Hogenboom287Dames 20-3429WILNIS00:31:1200:32:05
114Mieke Groothengel267Dames 55+16WASSENAAR00:31:1600:32:10
115Linda Rewijk206Dames 20-343000:31:3400:32:07
116Roos Kerkvliet416Dames 20-3431Leiden00:31:4100:32:17
117Bianca van den Burgh32Meisjes 16 t/m 199Leiden Atletiek00:32:1900:32:42
118Saskia Zwetsloot209Dames 35-4425ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:32:2300:33:06
119Hebe Geerlings454Dames 20-3432NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:32:4000:33:35
120Petra Veerman1737Dames 45-5431Voorschoten '9700:32:4800:33:34
121Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-4426Lisse00:32:5100:33:48
122Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-3433LISSE00:32:5200:33:48
123Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-442700:33:0200:33:39
124Claudia Schoen332Dames 35-4428LEIDEN00:33:3000:34:04
125Klarien Oostwegel1868Dames 45-5432Leiden Road Runners Club00:33:3400:33:56
126Guusje Koppenaal1702Meisjes t/m 15800:33:4800:34:23
127Germaine van Leeuwe1727Dames 55+17HRR00:33:5100:34:35
128Wendy van Giesen154Dames 45-5433NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:0100:34:49
129Jennie Schouten7Dames 55+18Leiden Atletiek00:34:1600:34:54
130Joke Schouten26Dames 45-5434Leiden Atletiek00:34:1700:34:54
131Els van Splunter151Dames 45-5435Rotterdam Running Ambassadors00:34:2400:34:24
132Suzanne Kovacs185Dames 35-4429SASSENHEIM00:34:2500:35:14
133Ernestine Telleman222Dames 35-4430DEIL00:34:2600:35:11
134Madeleine de Bruin1882Dames 35-443100:34:2600:35:11
135Esther van Duijvenbode225Dames 35-4432Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:34:3700:35:19
136Christine Zandvliet1741Dames 45-543600:34:5200:35:52
137Jeannet van der Poel9Dames 35-4433LV Plantaris00:34:5400:35:34
138Wendela Meilink1728Dames 45-543700:35:0500:35:48
139Liesbeth Zeltenrijch250Dames 55+19AV Gouda00:36:2900:37:16
140Patricia van der Ven1874Dames 55+20Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3000:37:26
141José de Jong1875Dames 55+21Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3100:37:26
142Kyanne Buckman1871Dames 45-543800:36:4400:37:02
143Ingrid de Keijzer174Dames 45-5439Nieuwkoop00:36:4400:37:34
144Diana Kluivers5Dames 45-5440Leiden00:36:4900:37:25
145Thea van 't Schip1705Dames 45-5441De Veenlopers00:36:5500:37:43
146Anne Markwat41Dames 35-4434LV Plantaris00:38:1800:39:10
147Bianca van Dam177Dames 45-5442VOORHOUT00:39:0300:39:47
148Denise Mieremet1752Dames 35-4435Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:1900:42:07
149Trees Peschier1753Dames 55+2200:41:1900:42:07
1Jasmijn Bloemheuvel264Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:3500:19:47100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:21:1800:21:3399
3Roanna Geleijn1735Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:5100:23:04
4Jacey-Lynn Went1709Meisjes t/m 15AV Rijnsoever00:25:0800:25:28
5Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:25:3100:26:0498
6Tessa de Wit55Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:26:3200:27:1297
7Emma Blezer261Meisjes t/m 1500:27:0700:27:3396
8Guusje Koppenaal1702Meisjes t/m 1500:33:4800:34:23
1Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:22:1500:22:36100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Paulien Idema144Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:22:4200:23:0199
3Jessiër Daniëlle van Laar172Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:25:4300:26:0298
4Jet van der Wiel1712Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:26:3800:27:19
5Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 19Oude Wetering00:26:4200:27:3397
6Ruvenna van Zelst1715Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:28:3700:29:19
7Tamara Dofferhoff1713Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:28:3900:29:20
8Jet Saadat167Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:30:5300:31:4696
9Bianca van den Burgh32Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:32:1900:32:4295
1Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:3700:19:49100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Anna Camps156Dames 20-34HRR00:20:0100:20:1499
3Vienna Romanee183Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:3400:20:5298
4Tanya Bulavskaya205Dames 20-34HRR00:21:0900:21:2697
5Charlotte van Veen224Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:21:2000:21:35
6Emma Koster150Dames 20-34HRR00:21:4200:21:5896
7Martine Mulder285Dames 20-34Noordwijk00:22:0100:22:1895
8Lise Koote130Dames 20-34HRR00:22:2800:22:5194
9Marieke Ferguson-Versleijen202Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:2000:23:3693
10Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:2400:23:3992
11Febe van der Zwan175Dames 20-34HRR00:24:2700:24:5291
12Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:24:3200:24:5590
13Giselle Straathof753Dames 20-34Leiden00:24:4800:25:05
14Hella Janssen1869Dames 20-3400:25:4500:26:24
15Simone de Jong1872Dames 20-34AKU00:25:4900:26:28
16Angela van Klaveren704Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:26:1400:26:47
17Olga Delsasso1876Dames 20-34Zoetermeer00:26:5300:27:32
18Melissa Weber1724Dames 20-3400:27:1100:27:40
19Lillian van Haaster301Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:27:1200:27:3389
20Sanne Brummel163Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:27:5400:28:2588
21Marjolein van Buul292Dames 20-34HRR00:28:2100:29:0987
22Yvette Joosen2407Dames 20-34LEIDEN00:28:2500:28:5386
23Nikki Castel254Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:29:0600:29:2385
24Iris van Wouwe276Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:29:3500:30:1984
25Maike Nieuwenhuis6Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:3700:30:3083
26Dagmar Aarts27Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:29:4200:30:3282
27Lisanne van Wijngaarden365Dames 20-3400:30:1300:30:33
28Esther Hogenboom284Dames 20-34Wilnis00:31:1200:32:0581
29Ilse Hogenboom287Dames 20-34WILNIS00:31:1200:32:0580
30Linda Rewijk206Dames 20-3400:31:3400:32:0779
31Roos Kerkvliet416Dames 20-34Leiden00:31:4100:32:17
32Hebe Geerlings454Dames 20-34NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:32:4000:33:35
33Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-34LISSE00:32:5200:33:4878
1Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-44HRR00:21:3600:21:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:21:3700:21:5699
3Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:4600:22:0298
4Winnie Broekman240Dames 35-44Leiden00:23:1600:23:3597
5Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-44HRR00:23:5600:24:1296
6Saskia van Zadelhoff229Dames 35-44HRR00:24:3600:25:0095
7Nienke Hommes1748Dames 35-44Leiden00:25:0900:25:29
8Marjolein Beugelsdijk279Dames 35-44WARMOND00:25:3000:26:1494
9Nelleke Aanhane76Dames 35-4400:26:0800:26:2993
10Esther Nomes - Knabben137Dames 35-44HRR00:27:0100:27:4692
11Cleo Verplancke1701Dames 35-4400:27:0200:27:30
12Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen199Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:27:0400:27:4391
13Cyrille Weeber123Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:27:1700:27:5990
14Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:27:2300:27:4089
15Elvira Bakker8Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:27:3500:28:0088
16Joyce van Kooij249Dames 35-44Voorschoten00:27:4800:28:1887
17Daan Vink1706Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:28:1100:28:35
18Ester Hofschreuder142Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:28:5400:29:2886
19Henrike Gillet-van Dongen1879Dames 35-4400:29:0300:29:57
20Caroline Grimbergen650Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:29:0500:29:4085
21Marjolein Lutter1733Dames 35-44HRR00:29:0800:29:29
22Natascha Opdam-van Velzen247Dames 35-44RIJPWETERING00:29:4800:30:3684
23Marije Groen1750Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:1500:30:39
24Charlotte van Hees17Dames 35-4400:31:0100:31:3283
25Saskia Zwetsloot209Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:32:2300:33:0682
26Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-44Lisse00:32:5100:33:4881
27Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-4400:33:0200:33:3980
28Claudia Schoen332Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:33:3000:34:0479
29Suzanne Kovacs185Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:34:2500:35:1478
30Ernestine Telleman222Dames 35-44DEIL00:34:2600:35:1177
31Madeleine de Bruin1882Dames 35-4400:34:2600:35:11
32Esther van Duijvenbode225Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:34:3700:35:1976
33Jeannet van der Poel9Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:34:5400:35:3475
34Anne Markwat41Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:38:1800:39:1074
35Denise Mieremet1752Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:1900:42:07
1Sandra van den Berg204Dames 45-54HRR00:21:0400:21:20100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ingrid Vanhorick280Dames 45-54SC Reeuwijk00:21:1300:21:2999
3Astrid Hoek-Lenterman2403Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:21:2700:21:4298
4Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-54AKU00:22:0700:22:2897
5Eline Wagemaker293Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:23:1200:23:3796
6Hester van Leeuwen171Dames 45-54HRR00:23:4100:24:0395
7Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:24:3100:25:0094
8Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:24:3700:25:0293
9Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek00:25:3100:25:5192
10Rachel van Hellemondt135Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:25:3800:25:5491
11Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-54HRR00:25:3900:26:1190
12Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:25:4500:26:2889
13Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-54avVN00:26:0800:26:3088
14Astrid van Tol327Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:4900:27:2587
15Mariëlle van den Dongen1877Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:27:0700:27:50
16Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-54AKU00:27:1400:27:4486
17Elma de Jong289Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:27:3700:28:2185
18Maria Menheere905Dames 45-54Woudrunners Leiden00:27:3800:28:1984
19Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal269Dames 45-54HRR00:28:0800:28:3283
20Jana Knippert13Dames 45-54Oegstgeest00:28:2300:28:4982
21Sandra Zonderop1738Dames 45-5400:28:2400:28:55
22Conny Dofferhoff1714Dames 45-5400:28:4200:29:23
23Ursula van den Eijk220Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:4900:29:3581
24Sylvia Kuiper180Dames 45-54HRR00:29:1100:29:3780
25Sylvia de Groot465Dames 45-54VOORHOUT00:29:2000:30:0579
26Paulien de Leeuw1739Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:3500:29:58
27Danielle van Tol303Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:29:4100:30:1378
28Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:4700:31:3277
29Pauline van Varick91Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:30:5500:31:3776
30Brigitte Pieterse-Koppert140Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:31:0900:31:5175
31Petra Veerman1737Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:32:4800:33:34
32Klarien Oostwegel1868Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:33:3400:33:56
33Wendy van Giesen154Dames 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:0100:34:4974
34Joke Schouten26Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:34:1700:34:5473
35Els van Splunter151Dames 45-54Rotterdam Running Ambassadors00:34:2400:34:2472
36Christine Zandvliet1741Dames 45-5400:34:5200:35:52
37Wendela Meilink1728Dames 45-5400:35:0500:35:48
38Kyanne Buckman1871Dames 45-5400:36:4400:37:02
39Ingrid de Keijzer174Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:36:4400:37:3471
40Diana Kluivers5Dames 45-54Leiden00:36:4900:37:2570
41Thea van 't Schip1705Dames 45-54De Veenlopers00:36:5500:37:43
42Bianca van Dam177Dames 45-54VOORHOUT00:39:0300:39:4769
1Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+LEIDEN00:19:1300:19:26100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:1800:22:4399
3Ronique Gerlof128Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:23:0100:23:1698
4Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:24:4300:25:0397
5Marijke Visscher158Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:25:3300:25:4796
6Ellen Vroon165Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:26:3500:27:0895
7Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+SASSENHEIM00:29:0500:29:2294
8Caroline Tegelaar701Dames 55+Leiderdorp00:29:0700:29:3893
9Carla Kaptein51Dames 55+HILLEGOM00:29:3000:30:0392
10Marjan Prins94Dames 55+leiden00:29:4500:30:1591
11Jos Beerstecher176Dames 55+OEGSTGEEST00:30:4200:31:0990
12Rita Frielink-Assink31Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:30:4900:31:1289
13Marjan de Graaf106Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:30:5200:31:3788
14Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:30:5500:31:2687
15Hendrien van der Klein1729Dames 55+LEIDEN00:31:0800:31:51
16Mieke Groothengel267Dames 55+WASSENAAR00:31:1600:32:1086
17Germaine van Leeuwe1727Dames 55+HRR00:33:5100:34:35
18Jennie Schouten7Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:34:1600:34:5485
19Liesbeth Zeltenrijch250Dames 55+AV Gouda00:36:2900:37:1684
20Patricia van der Ven1874Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3000:37:26
21José de Jong1875Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3100:37:26
22Trees Peschier1753Dames 55+00:41:1900:42:07
1Sjoerd Heemskerk618Heren Senioren1AV 192300:35:5000:36:01
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Joao Seixas1513Heren 35-441Leiden00:35:5000:36:02
3Martin Kerkvliet1540Heren 35-442Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:2400:36:35
4Julius Werk1862Heren Senioren2Haag Atletiek00:36:2700:36:39
5Gerard Noppe1627Heren Senioren3Leiden Atletiek00:36:5200:37:04
6André Schaap339Heren 35-443DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:38:0700:38:20
7Gerbrand Hendrikse363Heren 45-541Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:1600:38:28
8Marc van der Helder421Heren 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:1900:38:31
9Kees Tensen435Heren 55-641Leiden Atletiek00:28:4300:39:20
10Gerrit van Egmond1605Heren 45-543DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:39:0300:39:25
11Jeroen van Tubergen1542Heren Senioren400:39:0900:39:38
12Arie Noordsij546Heren 45-544TER AAR00:39:1100:39:26
13Remco Metselaar1502Heren 45-545AV Aalsmeer00:39:3600:39:48
14Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-642Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:4100:39:53
15Jan Verwijs1525Heren 55-643CAV Energie00:39:4500:40:00
16Peter Derk Wekx1534Heren 45-546KAV Holland00:39:4900:40:08
17Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-444's-Gravenhage00:39:5000:40:03
18Sander Flart814Heren 35-445AAV '3600:39:5400:40:11
19Andrew Wolahan1539Heren Senioren500:39:5500:40:07
20Mark Versteden772Heren Senioren6Voorschoten '9700:40:0000:40:15
21Marcel Wierenga1505Heren 35-446Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:1200:40:25
22Youri Dijkxhoorn1861Heren 35-447AV Sparta00:40:1400:40:27
23Martijn Uijldert1608Heren 45-547Voorschoten '9700:40:1700:40:54
24Marnix Boon659Heren Senioren7Leiden Atletiek00:40:1700:40:44
25Bas de Bruijn1523Heren 45-548Leiden Atletiek00:40:1800:40:35
26Alex Olieman614Heren 45-549Rotterdam Atletiek00:40:2900:40:40
27Gerard van Schaik749Heren 45-5410De Veenlopers00:40:3300:40:47
28Marco Melis592Heren 45-5411Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:40:3400:40:47
29Sander de Wolf739Heren Senioren8VOORHOUT00:40:4500:41:02
30Marcel Candido334Heren 35-448Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:4500:40:59
31Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-5412ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:40:5500:41:09
32Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-644Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:0000:41:12
33Edwin Warmerdam807Heren 45-5413AV De Spartaan00:41:1100:41:25
34Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-449Voorschoten '9700:41:1200:41:28
35Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-4410AKU00:41:1700:41:30
36Jack Glasbergen1607Heren 45-5414AV Rijnsoever00:41:4100:42:04
37John Harris1532Heren 45-5415Leiden Atletiek00:41:4500:42:05
38Frank van der Aar1538Heren 45-5416AV Haarlemmermeer00:41:4500:42:34
39Niels Boer646Heren Senioren9LV Plantaris00:42:0500:42:24
40Reindert Emmens1610Heren Senioren10AV Rijnsoever00:42:0600:42:32
41Marcel van Zijp1530Heren 55-645LEIDEN00:42:0700:42:29
42Maarten Alders1536Heren 45-5417AAV '3600:42:0800:42:25
43Jeroen van Wijk418Heren 45-5418Leiden Atletiek00:42:0800:42:22
44Michel Mackaaij187Heren 45-5419AAV '3600:42:1300:42:31
45Maarten van den Tweel1543Heren 35-4411Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:1700:42:32
46Mark de Jong712Heren Senioren11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:42:2700:42:47
47Willem van Klink632Heren 55-646AV De Spartaan00:42:2700:42:42
48Mario Ubink1518Heren 55-647Leiden Atletiek00:42:2800:42:52
49Lucas van Hees357Heren 35-4412Sassenheim00:42:2900:43:14
50Conor Seegers436Heren Senioren12Leiden00:42:3300:43:40
51Rob van der Niet442Heren Senioren13NOORDWIJK ZH00:42:4700:43:01
52Jan-Joost Oudshoorn809Heren Senioren14AMSTERDAM00:42:4800:43:49
53Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-648Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:42:4800:43:09
54Ron Hageman800Heren 35-4413NIEUW VENNEP00:42:5500:43:21
55Dammers Bergman1603Heren 35-4414AAV '3600:43:0100:43:20
56Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-5420AV De Spartaan00:43:0700:43:20
57Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-4415AV Rijnsoever00:43:0800:43:30
58Paul Creyghton419Heren 35-4416VOORSCHOTEN00:43:1700:44:52
59Lars Verdoes1856Heren Senioren15's-Gravenhage00:43:2100:44:28
60Marc de Boer835Heren 45-5421AAV '3600:43:2900:43:45
61Bas Bosje721Heren Senioren16DEIL00:43:4800:44:22
62Serge van de Meent549Heren 35-4417AAV '3600:43:5700:44:14
63Guido Radix1857Heren 35-4418Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:0100:44:17
64Robert Voskuil331Heren 45-5422Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:1200:44:35
65Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-5423AV De Spartaan00:44:1700:44:42
66Alexis Eustatia408Heren 45-5424OEGSTGEEST00:44:1700:44:45
67René Noppe1628Heren Senioren1700:44:2100:45:29
68Hans Valstar589Heren 45-5425AV Olympus '7000:44:2500:44:39
69Rick Wouters425Heren 35-4419Noordwijk00:44:2900:44:59
70Ger Homburg404Heren 55-649LEIDEN00:44:3300:44:50
71Stef Steenvoorden805Heren Senioren18Leiden Atletiek00:44:3400:45:29
72Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-6410Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:3600:45:10
73Mark van Went562Heren 35-4420LISSE00:44:4100:45:00
74Dennis Maurits1855Heren 35-4421AAV '3600:44:4400:45:23
75Ferry van Schagen1624Heren 45-5426Leiden00:44:5300:45:16
76Gerard de Munk811Heren 55-6411Leiden00:44:5600:45:24
77Jeroen van der Ree1851Heren 45-5427Leiden00:45:0300:45:37
78Nico Meeuwenoord1602Heren 45-5428Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:0400:45:19
79Jerry van der Hulst1609Heren 45-5429Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:1100:45:26
80Sander de Koning440Heren 35-4422ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:45:1100:45:41
81Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren1900:45:3200:46:44
82Jasper Helvensteijn461Heren Senioren20Noordwijkerhout00:45:3600:45:53
83Jasper Bouwman460Heren Senioren21Voorhout00:45:3600:45:53
84Frank de Moel554Heren 55-6412AAV '3600:45:4800:46:27
85Henk Vreeswijk502Heren 55-6413HOOFDDORP00:45:5600:46:30
86René den Boer437Heren 45-5430Distance Runners Voorhout00:46:1000:46:35
87Willemjan van Daalen815Heren 45-5431Leiden Atletiek00:46:1100:46:45
88Justin Verheul551Heren Senioren22AAV '3600:46:1200:46:36
89Kevin Jonkers594Heren Senioren23Leiderdorp00:46:1500:47:25
90Walter Boon603Heren Senioren24Voorschoten '9700:46:2600:46:55
91Jan Breukelman576Heren Senioren25's-Gravenhage00:46:3200:46:48
92Rolf Jonker604Heren Senioren26AV Clytoneus00:46:3600:47:14
93Gert-Jan den Groot463Heren 45-543200:46:3800:46:52
94Edwin van den Nieuwendijk474Heren 45-5433AV De Spartaan00:46:4000:46:53
95Hein van der Putten810Heren 45-5434Noordwijk00:46:4200:47:23
96Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-5435Leiden Atletiek00:46:4600:47:07
97Nick Borst1616Heren Senioren27LEIDEN00:47:0500:47:36
98Ron Bel1611Heren 55-6414Leiden Atletiek00:47:1200:47:32
99Harry Douma553Heren 55-6415TER AAR00:47:1500:47:46
100Rob Sipkes359Heren 55-6416Distance Runners Voorhout00:47:1700:47:38
101Edwin Hoogenboom1032Heren 45-5436NIEUWKOOP00:47:2400:48:31
102Robert de Heij1529Heren Senioren2800:47:2600:48:37
103Harold Straathof729Heren 45-5437LV Plantaris00:47:2700:48:12
104Maurice Hogenboom676Heren 45-5438LV Plantaris00:47:3100:48:16
105Arjan Wierenga1636Heren 35-442300:47:3500:48:11
106Peter Hoogervorst1545Heren 55-6417TER AAR00:47:3500:48:40
107Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-6418AV Sparta00:47:4000:48:03
108Pierre Mes790Heren 45-5439ARV Ilion00:47:4800:48:04
109Jeroen Langeweg620Heren Senioren2900:47:5100:48:24
110Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+1Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:5200:48:05
111Jaap Schaap1859Heren 45-5440AV Rijnsoever00:47:5400:48:56
112Bob de Levita1629Heren 45-5441LEIDEN00:48:0100:48:23
113Loek van den Helder422Heren 35-4424Leiderdorp00:48:0200:48:33
114Jeroen Van Dissel791Heren 35-442500:48:0500:48:55
115Manuel Dekker366Heren 45-5442Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:48:0600:48:30
116Theo Sietsema590Heren 45-5443Voorschoten00:48:0700:48:27
117Walt Planjer597Heren 45-5444Leidschendam00:48:0700:49:03
118Cor Hofman708Heren 45-5445Voorschoten '9700:48:0900:49:01
119Wouter Goes797Heren 55-6419RUN FOR RIO00:48:1300:49:06
120Richard Huisman1503Heren 65+2Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:1400:48:35
121Jan van Benten798Heren 55-6420RUN FOR RIO00:48:1700:49:05
122Diego Hofman709Heren Senioren30Voorschoten '9700:48:2200:49:15
123Rob Broer703Heren 65+3Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:2700:48:46
124Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-6421LEIDEN00:48:3800:49:37
125Hans Brand641Heren 55-6422Lekker Hollen00:48:4500:49:45
126Laurens Roth738Heren Senioren31Woerden00:48:4600:49:23
127Michiel Mulder1551Heren 45-5446LEIDEN00:48:5000:49:51
128Joris de Jong619Heren 45-5447NIEUW VENNEP00:48:5100:49:21
129Hein van der Kallen610Heren 65+4Voorschoten '9700:48:5100:49:31
130Charles Callenbach584Heren 55-6423LEIDERDORP00:48:5200:49:18
131Mike Muller678Heren 55-6424ARV Ilion00:48:5300:49:09
132Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-6425Felter00:48:5800:49:27
133Harry van Zuijlen1625Heren 55-6426TKN '8500:48:5900:49:52
134Jasper Wermink573Heren Senioren3200:49:0400:49:53
135Guido de Groot432Heren 45-5448Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:49:0400:49:36
136Peter Melman364Heren 55-6427Distance Runners Voorhout00:49:0800:49:35
137Paul van Hal826Heren 45-5449AV De Spartaan00:49:0900:49:41
138Richard van Es1510Heren 55-6428Leiden Atletiek00:49:1600:49:56
139Antoine van Dam547Heren 45-5450RIJNSATERWOUDE00:49:2000:49:41
140Frans van der Zalm439Heren 55-6429Noordwijk00:49:2300:50:02
141Massimo Frizza631Heren 35-4426DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:49:2500:49:56
142Rob van der Salm1509Heren 45-5451OEGSTGEEST00:49:3400:50:10
143Oscar Bosje711Heren 55-6430LEIDEN00:49:3800:50:12
144Aart Groenendijk595Heren 45-5452OEGSTGEEST00:49:3900:50:36
145Piet-Hein van der Ploeg756Heren 45-5453ZOETERWOUDE00:49:4600:50:25
146Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+5LEIDERDORP00:49:4800:50:30
147Pierre van Zwieten1528Heren 55-6431NIEUW VENNEP00:50:0000:51:14
148Wil van der Kolk1621Heren 55-6432KATWIJK ZH00:50:1100:50:42
149Martijn Meulenbroek338Heren 45-5454Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:2100:50:56
150Mike Blokker566Heren 45-5455Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:50:2400:50:51
151Arno Eigenraam720Heren 55-6433WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:2500:51:18
152Jaap de Gorter1549Heren 45-5456LEIDEN00:50:3300:51:35
153Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-5457Leimuiden00:50:4300:51:05
154Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-6434LEIDERDORP00:50:4600:51:08
155Dick van Tongeren565Heren 65+6Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:0500:52:05
156David Turenhout1512Heren 45-5458LEIDEN00:51:2000:51:56
157Leo Bellekom784Heren 55-6435RUN FOR RIO00:51:2300:52:13
158Jan Klinkenberg466Heren 55-6436Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:3900:52:02
159Marco van Gestel1506Heren 35-442700:51:4800:52:36
160Patrick Lut782Heren 45-5459OEGSTGEEST00:51:4900:52:04
161Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+7NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:5200:52:58
162Ruud Freeke1519Heren 65+8LEIDERDORP00:52:0200:52:45
163Jan-Reiner Meijer723Heren 45-5460Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:52:0500:52:59
164Jermail Rambhadjan1544Heren Senioren3300:52:0700:53:24
165Ferry Arts503Heren 65+9UITHOORN00:52:0700:53:12
166Rob Idema606Heren 45-5461AKU00:52:2100:53:30
167Michel van der Plas1515Heren 55-6437Voorschoten '9700:52:2900:53:25
168Ton Verhaar629Heren 45-5462UITHOORN00:52:3300:53:24
169Theo Rijnsburger1623Heren 55-6438Leiderdorp00:52:3600:53:15
170Rob Rog673Heren 55-6439Voorschoten '9700:52:4500:53:42
171Peter Hammes569Heren 55-6440Distance Runners Voorhout00:52:4900:53:36
172Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-6441TER AAR00:53:1900:54:17
173Mart van Gijsel670Heren 45-5463De Veenlopers00:53:2100:54:01
174Mario Heerkens1009Heren 45-5464'S-GRAVENHAGE00:53:2200:54:09
175Xander van der Ploeg1631Heren 45-5465Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:3100:54:44
176Kees van der Maat1615Heren 55-6442Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:3100:54:44
177Hans Mooij591Heren 55-6443AKU00:53:3700:54:28
178Harco Pennings1622Heren 35-4428Oegstgeest00:53:4400:55:06
179Constantijn Callenbach524Heren 55-6444LEIDERDORP00:53:4500:54:11
180John Dam693Heren 45-5466ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:53:4900:54:25
181Fons Delforterie1501Heren 55-6445Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:0000:54:20
182René Wagevoort647Heren 45-546700:54:1100:55:08
183Jan Willem van der Burg361Heren 55-6446Lisse00:54:1600:55:20
184Jos Snel812Heren 65+10AKU00:54:1900:54:43
185Kees de Graaf1517Heren 45-546800:54:1900:55:02
186Jeroen Steegeling581Heren 55-6447avVN00:54:2500:55:23
187Gé Frielink413Heren 65+11VOORSCHOTEN00:54:3000:54:50
188Hans Kempen555Heren 65+12AAV '3600:54:3700:55:30
189Jaap Bol806Heren 55-6448LEIDERDORP00:54:3900:55:09
190John van Ee613Heren 55-6449Altis00:54:3900:55:56
191Rien Roling732Heren 65+13De Kwakel00:54:3900:55:20
192Ramon van Kessel774Heren 35-4429AKU00:54:4100:55:25
193Ard van den Eijnde730Heren 45-5469Amsterdam00:54:4200:55:57
194Paul Segaar1522Heren 55-6450Voorschoten '9700:54:5500:55:28
195Joop Pape1521Heren 55-6451Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5800:56:11
196Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 45-5470AKU00:55:0000:55:49
197Rob Vis1099Heren 45-5471LV Plantaris00:55:0100:55:45
198Perry Lauf1531Heren 55-6452Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:1800:56:21
199Tom Hijman1620Heren 55-6453Lekker Hollen00:55:2200:56:25
200Jos Duineveld452Heren 65+14AV De Spartaan00:55:3200:56:40
201Jelle van Tol1546Heren 35-4430LEIDEN00:55:4100:57:03
202Roland Sturkenboom607Heren 55-6454VOORSCHOTEN00:55:4300:56:32
203Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+15KATWIJK ZH00:55:4400:56:12
204Ruud van Akker602Heren 45-5472VOORSCHOTEN00:56:3200:57:19
205Jan Dexel741Heren 55-6455Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:3300:57:32
206Hans Visser410Heren 65+16Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:3300:57:32
207John Gras406Heren 65+17WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:3700:57:31
208René Bouwmeester1126Heren 55-6456LV Plantaris00:56:3900:57:23
209Hans Groothengel794Heren 55-6457WASSENAAR00:56:4300:57:50
210Wim Vreeburg423Heren 65+18LEIDERDORP00:56:5000:57:39
211Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+19NOORDWIJK ZH00:56:5400:57:36
212Paul van Hamersveld1637Heren 55-6458Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0700:58:22
213Rolf Hagemeier337Heren 45-5473LEIDEN00:57:1200:58:20
214Wim Tolido792Heren 65+20RUN FOR RIO00:57:2700:58:19
215Willem Vosse1511Heren 55-6459RUN FOR RIO00:57:3100:58:19
216Do Hageman473Heren 65+21HILLEGOM00:57:4100:58:10
217Jan Vink405Heren 65+22LEIDEN00:57:4400:58:24
218Ed van der Meer1100Heren 55-6460LV Plantaris00:57:5300:58:37
219Fred Stroombergen633Heren 45-5474Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:58:0100:59:10
220René Haver808Heren 45-5475Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:2100:59:36
221Wiktor van Dam737Heren 65+23HILLEGOM00:58:3000:59:51
222Sander van den Broek501Heren 35-4431HOOFDDORP00:58:3800:59:15
223Wim Reeuwijk746Heren 55-6461NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:58:5700:59:20
224Arno Wielders352Heren 45-5476Leiden00:59:0500:59:47
225Frans Roos888Heren 65+24Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:3201:00:40
226Martijn de Roller834Heren 55-6462Dutch Runners00:59:4101:00:19
227Sjaak van Kesteren456Heren 65+25LISSE01:00:0301:01:15
228Peter Baas745Heren 45-5477AKU01:00:1701:01:11
229Peter Lommerse622Heren 55-6463Hillegom01:00:5301:02:15
230Sander Notenbomer1613Heren Senioren3401:01:1501:02:37
231Ed Magnee545Heren 65+26AAV '3601:01:3501:02:11
232Gert Hylkema458Heren 65+27SASSENHEIM01:01:5601:02:45
233Paul Kuivenhoven1618Heren 55-6464LEIDEN01:02:0301:03:16
234Nico Bode733Heren 55-6465ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:02:1001:02:44
235Eric van Laar583Heren 45-547801:02:5301:04:15
236Peter Datema506Heren 55-6466HOOFDDORP01:03:0501:04:18
237Hans van Velzen360Heren 65+28GOUDA01:03:2101:04:44
238Joop Broekhof931Heren 65+29Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:03:2201:04:37
239Jan Koot468Heren 65+30LISSE01:03:3701:04:53
240Joost Soetens351Heren 65+31LV Plantaris01:03:4301:04:58
241Marc Meeuwsen764Heren 45-5479Nieuw Vennep01:04:0901:05:04
242Henk Ootes1852Heren 55-6467VOORHOUT01:04:3201:05:35
243Paul van den Merendonk1619Heren 45-548001:04:3501:04:57
244Irvin Elstak690Heren 55-6468Capelle aan den IJssel01:05:0401:15:29
245Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-6469Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:06:4301:07:24
246Aad Anthonissen478Heren 65+32NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:07:2501:08:12
247Jacques Commandeur1864Heren 55-6470LEIDEN01:07:3301:08:00
248Hans Pleij1911Heren 65+33AV Rijnsoever01:07:4200:57:53
249Wim Zeltenrijch781Heren 65+34AV Gouda01:08:0101:09:21
250Albert Slats1527Heren 45-5481WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:10:2801:11:39
251Teun Bogaard508Heren 65+35AV Haarlemmermeer01:16:2501:17:16
1Sjoerd Heemskerk618Heren SeniorenAV 192300:35:5000:36:01100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Julius Werk1862Heren SeniorenHaag Atletiek00:36:2700:36:39
3Gerard Noppe1627Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:36:5200:37:0499
4Jeroen van Tubergen1542Heren Senioren00:39:0900:39:38
5Andrew Wolahan1539Heren Senioren00:39:5500:40:07
6Mark Versteden772Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:40:0000:40:1598
7Marnix Boon659Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:40:1700:40:4497
8Sander de Wolf739Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:40:4500:41:0296
9Niels Boer646Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris00:42:0500:42:2495
10Reindert Emmens1610Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:42:0600:42:32
11Mark de Jong712Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:42:2700:42:4794
12Conor Seegers436Heren SeniorenLeiden00:42:3300:43:4093
13Rob van der Niet442Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJK ZH00:42:4700:43:0192
14Jan-Joost Oudshoorn809Heren SeniorenAMSTERDAM00:42:4800:43:4991
15Lars Verdoes1856Heren Senioren's-Gravenhage00:43:2100:44:28
16Bas Bosje721Heren SeniorenDEIL00:43:4800:44:2290
17René Noppe1628Heren Senioren00:44:2100:45:29
18Stef Steenvoorden805Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:44:3400:45:2989
19Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren00:45:3200:46:4488
20Jasper Helvensteijn461Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:45:3600:45:5387
21Jasper Bouwman460Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:45:3600:45:5386
22Justin Verheul551Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:46:1200:46:3685
23Kevin Jonkers594Heren SeniorenLeiderdorp00:46:1500:47:2584
24Walter Boon603Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:46:2600:46:5583
25Jan Breukelman576Heren Senioren's-Gravenhage00:46:3200:46:4882
26Rolf Jonker604Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:46:3600:47:1481
27Nick Borst1616Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:47:0500:47:36
28Robert de Heij1529Heren Senioren00:47:2600:48:37
29Jeroen Langeweg620Heren Senioren00:47:5100:48:2480
30Diego Hofman709Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:48:2200:49:1579
31Laurens Roth738Heren SeniorenWoerden00:48:4600:49:2378
32Jasper Wermink573Heren Senioren00:49:0400:49:5377
33Jermail Rambhadjan1544Heren Senioren00:52:0700:53:24
34Sander Notenbomer1613Heren Senioren01:01:1501:02:37
1Joao Seixas1513Heren 35-44Leiden00:35:5000:36:02
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martin Kerkvliet1540Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:2400:36:35
3André Schaap339Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:38:0700:38:20100
4Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:39:5000:40:0399
5Sander Flart814Heren 35-44AAV '3600:39:5400:40:1198
6Marcel Wierenga1505Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:1200:40:25
7Youri Dijkxhoorn1861Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:40:1400:40:27
8Marcel Candido334Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:4500:40:5997
9Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:41:1200:41:2896
10Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-44AKU00:41:1700:41:3095
11Maarten van den Tweel1543Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:1700:42:32
12Lucas van Hees357Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:42:2900:43:1494
13Ron Hageman800Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:42:5500:43:2193
14Dammers Bergman1603Heren 35-44AAV '3600:43:0100:43:20
15Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:43:0800:43:3092
16Paul Creyghton419Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:43:1700:44:5291
17Serge van de Meent549Heren 35-44AAV '3600:43:5700:44:1490
18Guido Radix1857Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:0100:44:17
19Rick Wouters425Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:44:2900:44:5989
20Mark van Went562Heren 35-44LISSE00:44:4100:45:0088
21Dennis Maurits1855Heren 35-44AAV '3600:44:4400:45:23
22Sander de Koning440Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:45:1100:45:4187
23Arjan Wierenga1636Heren 35-4400:47:3500:48:11
24Loek van den Helder422Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:48:0200:48:3386
25Jeroen Van Dissel791Heren 35-4400:48:0500:48:5585
26Massimo Frizza631Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:49:2500:49:5684
27Marco van Gestel1506Heren 35-4400:51:4800:52:36
28Harco Pennings1622Heren 35-44Oegstgeest00:53:4400:55:06
29Ramon van Kessel774Heren 35-44AKU00:54:4100:55:2583
30Jelle van Tol1546Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:55:4100:57:03
31Sander van den Broek501Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:58:3800:59:1582
1Gerbrand Hendrikse363Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:1600:38:28100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marc van der Helder421Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:1900:38:3199
3Gerrit van Egmond1605Heren 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:39:0300:39:25
4Arie Noordsij546Heren 45-54TER AAR00:39:1100:39:2699
5Remco Metselaar1502Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:39:3600:39:48
6Peter Derk Wekx1534Heren 45-54KAV Holland00:39:4900:40:08
7Martijn Uijldert1608Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:40:1700:40:54
8Bas de Bruijn1523Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:40:1800:40:35
9Alex Olieman614Heren 45-54Rotterdam Atletiek00:40:2900:40:4098
10Gerard van Schaik749Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:40:3300:40:4797
11Marco Melis592Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:40:3400:40:4796
12Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:40:5500:41:0995
13Edwin Warmerdam807Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:41:1100:41:2594
14Jack Glasbergen1607Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:41:4100:42:04
15John Harris1532Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:41:4500:42:05
16Frank van der Aar1538Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:41:4500:42:34
17Maarten Alders1536Heren 45-54AAV '3600:42:0800:42:25
18Jeroen van Wijk418Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:42:0800:42:2293
19Michel Mackaaij187Heren 45-54AAV '3600:42:1300:42:3192
20Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:43:0700:43:2091
21Marc de Boer835Heren 45-54AAV '3600:43:2900:43:4590
22Robert Voskuil331Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:1200:44:3589
23Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:44:1700:44:4288
24Alexis Eustatia408Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:44:1700:44:4587
25Hans Valstar589Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:44:2500:44:3986
26Ferry van Schagen1624Heren 45-54Leiden00:44:5300:45:16
27Jeroen van der Ree1851Heren 45-54Leiden00:45:0300:45:37
28Nico Meeuwenoord1602Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:0400:45:19
29Jerry van der Hulst1609Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:1100:45:26
30René den Boer437Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:46:1000:46:3585
31Willemjan van Daalen815Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:46:1100:46:4584
32Gert-Jan den Groot463Heren 45-5400:46:3800:46:5283
33Edwin van den Nieuwendijk474Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:46:4000:46:5382
34Hein van der Putten810Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:46:4200:47:2381
35Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:46:4600:47:0780
36Edwin Hoogenboom1032Heren 45-54NIEUWKOOP00:47:2400:48:3179
37Harold Straathof729Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:47:2700:48:1278
38Maurice Hogenboom676Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:47:3100:48:1677
39Pierre Mes790Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:47:4800:48:0476
40Jaap Schaap1859Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:47:5400:48:56
41Bob de Levita1629Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:48:0100:48:23
42Manuel Dekker366Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:48:0600:48:3075
43Theo Sietsema590Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:48:0700:48:2774
44Walt Planjer597Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:48:0700:49:0373
45Cor Hofman708Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:48:0900:49:0172
46Michiel Mulder1551Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:48:5000:49:51
47Joris de Jong619Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:48:5100:49:2171
48Guido de Groot432Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:49:0400:49:3670
49Paul van Hal826Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:49:0900:49:4169
50Antoine van Dam547Heren 45-54RIJNSATERWOUDE00:49:2000:49:4168
51Rob van der Salm1509Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:49:3400:50:10
52Aart Groenendijk595Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:49:3900:50:3667
53Piet-Hein van der Ploeg756Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:49:4600:50:2566
54Martijn Meulenbroek338Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:2100:50:5665
55Mike Blokker566Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:50:2400:50:5164
56Jaap de Gorter1549Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:50:3300:51:35
57Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:50:4300:51:0563
58David Turenhout1512Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:51:2000:51:56
59Patrick Lut782Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:51:4900:52:0462
60Jan-Reiner Meijer723Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:52:0500:52:5961
61Rob Idema606Heren 45-54AKU00:52:2100:53:3060
62Ton Verhaar629Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:52:3300:53:2459
63Mart van Gijsel670Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:53:2100:54:0158
64Mario Heerkens1009Heren 45-54'S-GRAVENHAGE00:53:2200:54:0957
65Xander van der Ploeg1631Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:3100:54:44
66John Dam693Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:53:4900:54:2556
67René Wagevoort647Heren 45-5400:54:1100:55:0855
68Kees de Graaf1517Heren 45-5400:54:1900:55:02
69Ard van den Eijnde730Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:54:4200:55:5754
70Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 45-54AKU00:55:0000:55:4953
71Rob Vis1099Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:55:0100:55:4552
72Ruud van Akker602Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:56:3200:57:1951
73Rolf Hagemeier337Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:57:1200:58:2050
74Fred Stroombergen633Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:58:0100:59:1049
75René Haver808Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:2100:59:3648
76Arno Wielders352Heren 45-54Leiden00:59:0500:59:4747
77Peter Baas745Heren 45-54AKU01:00:1701:01:1146
78Eric van Laar583Heren 45-5401:02:5301:04:1545
79Marc Meeuwsen764Heren 45-54Nieuw Vennep01:04:0901:05:0444
80Paul van den Merendonk1619Heren 45-5401:04:3501:04:57
81Albert Slats1527Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:10:2801:11:39
1Kees Tensen435Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:28:4300:39:20100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:4100:39:5399
3Jan Verwijs1525Heren 55-64CAV Energie00:39:4500:40:00
4Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:0000:41:1298
5Marcel van Zijp1530Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:42:0700:42:29
6Willem van Klink632Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:42:2700:42:4297
7Mario Ubink1518Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:42:2800:42:52
8Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:42:4800:43:0996
9Ger Homburg404Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:44:3300:44:5095
10Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:3600:45:1094
11Gerard de Munk811Heren 55-64Leiden00:44:5600:45:2493
12Frank de Moel554Heren 55-64AAV '3600:45:4800:46:2792
13Henk Vreeswijk502Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP00:45:5600:46:3091
14Ron Bel1611Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:47:1200:47:32
15Harry Douma553Heren 55-64TER AAR00:47:1500:47:4690
16Rob Sipkes359Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:47:1700:47:3889
17Peter Hoogervorst1545Heren 55-64TER AAR00:47:3500:48:40
18Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:47:4000:48:0388
19Wouter Goes797Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:48:1300:49:0687
20Jan van Benten798Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:48:1700:49:0586
21Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:48:3800:49:3785
22Hans Brand641Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:48:4500:49:4584
23Charles Callenbach584Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:48:5200:49:1883
24Mike Muller678Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:48:5300:49:0982
25Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-64Felter00:48:5800:49:2781
26Harry van Zuijlen1625Heren 55-64TKN '8500:48:5900:49:52
27Peter Melman364Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:49:0800:49:3580
28Richard van Es1510Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:49:1600:49:56
29Frans van der Zalm439Heren 55-64Noordwijk00:49:2300:50:0279
30Oscar Bosje711Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:49:3800:50:1278
31Pierre van Zwieten1528Heren 55-64NIEUW VENNEP00:50:0000:51:14
32Wil van der Kolk1621Heren 55-64KATWIJK ZH00:50:1100:50:42
33Arno Eigenraam720Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:2500:51:1877
34Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:50:4600:51:0876
35Leo Bellekom784Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:51:2300:52:1375
36Jan Klinkenberg466Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:3900:52:0274
37Michel van der Plas1515Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:52:2900:53:25
38Theo Rijnsburger1623Heren 55-64Leiderdorp00:52:3600:53:15
39Rob Rog673Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:52:4500:53:4273
40Peter Hammes569Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:52:4900:53:3672
41Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-64TER AAR00:53:1900:54:1771
42Kees van der Maat1615Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:3100:54:44
43Hans Mooij591Heren 55-64AKU00:53:3700:54:2870
44Constantijn Callenbach524Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:53:4500:54:1169
45Fons Delforterie1501Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:0000:54:20
46Jan Willem van der Burg361Heren 55-64Lisse00:54:1600:55:2068
47Jeroen Steegeling581Heren 55-64avVN00:54:2500:55:2367
48Jaap Bol806Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:54:3900:55:0966
49John van Ee613Heren 55-64Altis00:54:3900:55:5665
50Paul Segaar1522Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:54:5500:55:28
51Joop Pape1521Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5800:56:11
52Perry Lauf1531Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:1800:56:21
53Tom Hijman1620Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:55:2200:56:25
54Roland Sturkenboom607Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:55:4300:56:3264
55Jan Dexel741Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:3300:57:3263
56René Bouwmeester1126Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:56:3900:57:23
57Hans Groothengel794Heren 55-64WASSENAAR00:56:4300:57:5062
58Paul van Hamersveld1637Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0700:58:22
59Willem Vosse1511Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:57:3100:58:19
60Ed van der Meer1100Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:57:5300:58:37
61Wim Reeuwijk746Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:58:5700:59:2061
62Martijn de Roller834Heren 55-64Dutch Runners00:59:4101:00:1960
63Peter Lommerse622Heren 55-64Hillegom01:00:5301:02:1559
64Paul Kuivenhoven1618Heren 55-64LEIDEN01:02:0301:03:16
65Nico Bode733Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:02:1001:02:4458
66Peter Datema506Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP01:03:0501:04:1857
67Henk Ootes1852Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:04:3201:05:35
68Irvin Elstak690Heren 55-64Capelle aan den IJssel01:05:0401:15:2956
69Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:06:4301:07:2455
70Jacques Commandeur1864Heren 55-64LEIDEN01:07:3301:08:00
1Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:5200:48:05100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Richard Huisman1503Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:1400:48:35
3Rob Broer703Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:2700:48:4699
4Hein van der Kallen610Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:48:5100:49:3198
5Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:49:4800:50:3097
6Dick van Tongeren565Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:0500:52:0596
7Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:5200:52:5895
8Ruud Freeke1519Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:52:0200:52:45
9Ferry Arts503Heren 65+UITHOORN00:52:0700:53:1294
10Jos Snel812Heren 65+AKU00:54:1900:54:4393
11Gé Frielink413Heren 65+VOORSCHOTEN00:54:3000:54:5092
12Hans Kempen555Heren 65+AAV '3600:54:3700:55:3091
13Rien Roling732Heren 65+De Kwakel00:54:3900:55:2090
14Jos Duineveld452Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:55:3200:56:4089
15Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:55:4400:56:1288
16Hans Visser410Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:3300:57:3287
17John Gras406Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:3700:57:3186
18Wim Vreeburg423Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:56:5000:57:3985
19Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:56:5400:57:3684
20Wim Tolido792Heren 65+RUN FOR RIO00:57:2700:58:1983
21Do Hageman473Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:57:4100:58:1082
22Jan Vink405Heren 65+LEIDEN00:57:4400:58:2481
23Wiktor van Dam737Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:58:3000:59:5180
24Frans Roos888Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:3201:00:40
25Sjaak van Kesteren456Heren 65+LISSE01:00:0301:01:1579
26Ed Magnee545Heren 65+AAV '3601:01:3501:02:1178
27Gert Hylkema458Heren 65+SASSENHEIM01:01:5601:02:4577
28Hans van Velzen360Heren 65+GOUDA01:03:2101:04:4476
29Joop Broekhof931Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:03:2201:04:37
30Jan Koot468Heren 65+LISSE01:03:3701:04:5375
31Joost Soetens351Heren 65+LV Plantaris01:03:4301:04:5874
32Aad Anthonissen478Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:07:2501:08:1273
33Hans Pleij1911Heren 65+AV Rijnsoever01:07:4200:57:5372
34Wim Zeltenrijch781Heren 65+AV Gouda01:08:0101:09:2171
35Teun Bogaard508Heren 65+AV Haarlemmermeer01:16:2501:17:1670
1Nathalie Klaassen2405Dames 45-541AAV '3600:39:2000:39:31
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Erna Molleman724Dames Senioren1VOORSCHOTEN00:43:4400:43:57
3Esther Kortekaas1507Dames Senioren200:44:5600:45:07
4Sophie Koning1535Dames Senioren3Leiden Atletiek00:45:3500:45:54
5Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-542MIJDRECHT00:45:4700:46:04
6Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-44100:46:0700:46:20
7Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+1De Veenlopers00:46:1000:46:34
8Kirstin Willemsen1514Dames 35-442Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:5000:47:11
9Maria van der Velden726Dames Senioren4Voorschoten '9700:47:0000:47:14
10Marleen Janson1504Dames Senioren500:46:2200:47:23
11Martine de Jong736Dames 45-543AKU00:46:4800:47:37
12Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-443Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:5000:47:24
13Anja van de Meer621Dames 35-444HAARLEM00:47:2400:47:56
14Ada van der Meulen1863Dames 45-544AV Rijnsoever00:47:3900:48:40
15Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-545Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:4000:48:15
16Tanja van Bemmel615Dames Senioren6AV Clytoneus00:47:4200:48:18
17Maria Maas1606Dames 55+2AAV '3600:47:4200:48:23
18Jesca Verplancke1860Dames 35-44500:47:4300:48:28
19Helen van Galen1617Dames Senioren700:47:5300:48:39
20Mellonie Willems585Dames Senioren8ARV Ilion00:48:0200:48:19
21Alie Eggens679Dames 55+3ARV Ilion00:48:0800:48:25
22Eeke Landman-Sinnema677Dames 35-446Voorschoten '9700:48:2000:48:34
23Nadine van den Brandt467Dames 45-54600:48:2000:49:11
24Mylène Riemens758Dames 45-547AV Rijnsoever00:48:2100:48:44
25Lenie van der Poel759Dames 55+4AV De Spartaan00:48:4600:49:04
26Marleen Pijpelink1853Dames 35-447Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:0900:49:27
27Sarah Bent697Dames 45-54800:49:2200:50:25
28Laura Blijleven330Dames Senioren900:49:2400:49:53
29Merel van den Eshof403Dames Senioren10ZOETERWOUDE00:49:2400:49:53
30Marieke Langezaal329Dames 45-549Distance Runners Voorhout00:49:3400:50:00
31Ellen Langezaal328Dames 45-5410Distance Runners Voorhout00:49:3600:50:03
32Edwige van Haasteren362Dames 55+5DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:49:4500:50:31
33Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-448Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:0400:50:35
34Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij643Dames 45-5411AKU00:50:1000:51:01
35Marja Salman803Dames 55+6Leiden Atletiek00:50:1100:50:34
36Marlous Segaar754Dames Senioren11Leiden00:50:1800:50:55
37Franca Verheijen1547Dames 45-5412Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:2200:50:48
38Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren1200:50:3000:51:40
39Kitty van Loon507Dames 55+7KLM ROADRUNNERS00:50:3300:50:57
40Carry de Groot644Dames 45-5413AKU00:51:5300:52:44
41Armanda Schoonwater825Dames 35-44900:52:0200:52:33
42Ilona Matze409Dames 35-4410LEIDEN00:52:0300:52:27
43Iris de Graaf851Dames 45-5414DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:52:0800:53:14
44Karin Schrama762Dames 45-5415AKU00:52:1400:53:06
45Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren1300:52:2700:53:00
46Amanda Wassenaar691Dames Senioren14Voorschoten '9700:52:4100:53:37
47Brenda Otto672Dames 55+8Lekker Hollen00:52:4100:53:46
48Saskia Meijer722Dames 45-5416Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:53:0400:53:56
49Marieke van der Putten1550Dames 35-4411LEIDEN00:53:0500:54:05
50Krista Steekers1021Dames Senioren15Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:1300:54:11
51Eliza Frazer1635Dames 35-4412Amsterdam Zuidoost00:53:1300:53:50
52Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames Senioren16NOORDWIJK00:53:1500:53:33
53Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+9Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:2800:54:41
54Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+10Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:3100:54:05
55Steffi Lemmens761Dames Senioren17Leiden00:53:4200:54:39
56Veronique van Wee1903Dames 45-541700:53:4400:54:10
57Yvette Heemskerk358Dames 35-441300:53:4800:54:31
58Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+11LV Plantaris00:54:0700:54:51
59Michelle de Ridder854Dames Senioren18Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:1300:55:30
60Yra de Bruin716Dames Senioren19Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:2400:54:58
61Karin Rotteveel343Dames 35-4414LV Plantaris00:54:3900:55:34
62Sanne Bonninga577Dames Senioren20Voorschoten00:54:4200:54:59
63Erica Stroombergen588Dames 45-5418Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:4300:55:52
64Amber van der Weide831Dames Senioren21Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:54:5800:56:09
65Janne Zwemmer934Dames 35-441500:55:0700:56:02
66Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-5419AV '4700:55:2400:56:30
67Leonie Vanlaeken731Dames Senioren22Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:55:5000:57:00
68Tamara Rietbroek767Dames 35-4416Roelofarendsveen00:56:0500:56:51
69Greet Lommerse457Dames 35-4417Noordwijkerhout00:56:2300:57:18
70Emielenne van Mil552Dames 45-5420ALPHEN AD RIJN00:56:3500:57:28
71Linda van Delft401Dames Senioren23AV Rijnsoever00:56:4400:57:18
72Jessica van der Meer663Dames 35-4418LV Plantaris00:56:5100:57:36
73Els van Deursen412Dames 55+12WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:57:0300:57:57
74Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+13AV De Spartaan00:57:0700:58:27
75Laura Brink1626Dames 55+14Voorschoten '9700:57:0700:57:59
76Jolanda Holen747Dames 45-5421Leiderdorp00:57:1900:58:25
77Wieneke Bloemen689Dames Senioren2400:57:3100:58:30
78Wil van der Voort1508Dames 55+15Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:0000:58:56
79Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-5422Leiderdorp00:58:0400:59:07
80Silvia Koeleman717Dames 45-542300:58:0600:59:19
81Sandra Seijsener476Dames 55+16Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:1100:59:10
82Caroline Fles368Dames 45-5424Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:1700:59:32
83Yvonne Loos699Dames 55+17LV Plantaris00:58:1900:58:38
84Terry van Velthooven1520Dames 55+18Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:2600:59:29
85Rosa van Wouwe796Dames Senioren25LV Plantaris00:58:3600:59:48
86Michelle Velthuizen1612Dames Senioren26Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:58:4200:59:40
87Willeke Teeuwen852Dames 55+19AV Haarlemmermeer00:58:5300:59:18
88Carolien Hubert1537Dames 35-4419AV Sparta00:58:5700:59:54
89Joke Buijs1541Dames 55+20Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:0401:00:17
90Manuela Kortekaas1000Dames 45-5425Wassenaar00:59:0701:00:12
91Antonella Corso1630Dames 45-542600:59:2101:00:27
92Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-4420Voorschoten '9700:59:3001:00:32
93Juul Mentink1634Dames 45-5427LEIDEN00:59:3601:00:39
94Manuela Balestrucci637Dames 35-4421Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:1501:00:48
95Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-4422Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:2601:01:04
96Irma Schrauwen424Dames Senioren27Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:2701:01:04
97Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+21LEIDEN01:00:2801:01:27
98Hannalore Prudencia776Dames Senioren28Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:3001:01:40
99Elke Weenink-Widmann636Dames 45-5428LEIDEN01:01:0001:01:59
100Astrid van den Enden1524Dames 35-4423OEGSTGEEST01:01:0801:02:29
101Lisa Vet1516Dames Senioren2901:01:1401:02:37
102Attie Kingma1548Dames 55+22Leiden Road Runners Club01:01:1501:02:11
103Anneke Mooijekind van Schie561Dames 55+23AV '4001:01:2801:02:44
104Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-4424LV Plantaris01:01:3401:02:52
105Shuk-hing Alma-Hau698Dames 35-4425Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:5501:03:05
106Stefanie Noordhuizen-Starrenburg785Dames 35-4426Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:5701:03:07
107Jean Pilling353Dames 55+24LV Plantaris01:02:0801:02:55
108Natascha van Amsterdam623Dames 35-4427LV Plantaris01:02:2801:03:46
109Linda van der Graaf671Dames 35-4428LV Plantaris01:02:2901:03:47
110Chantal van Heijningen793Dames Senioren3001:02:3401:03:38
111Alijd Vervoorn820Dames 55+25Leiden Atletiek01:02:4401:03:13
112Mirjam Boogaart582Dames 35-4429AV Rijnsoever01:03:3701:05:08
113Merel Driessen441Dames Senioren3101:03:5301:05:10
114Els Schoorl648Dames 45-5429Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:03:5901:05:19
115Lorraine Veerbeek1526Dames 45-543001:04:5501:05:33
116Yvonne Borst341Dames 45-5431Zoeterwoude01:05:3101:06:50
117Claudia van Osnabrugge340Dames 45-5432VanDrielRunners01:05:3201:06:51
118Marlies van Meeteren347Dames 35-443001:05:3301:06:51
119Jolande Voogt766Dames 45-5433VOORSCHOTEN01:06:1101:06:36
120Akke Hania682Dames 55+26NOORDWIJK ZH01:08:1001:09:21
121Astrid Augustinus593Dames 45-5434NOORDWIJK ZH01:08:3801:09:19
122Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+27LV Plantaris01:09:0001:09:45
123Dorothee van Scherpenzeel1601Dames 45-543501:09:4801:10:30
124Karin Gerse192Dames 45-5436WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:10:2701:11:39
125Debbie Stiles1963Dames 55+2801:11:5601:12:57
126Nelleke Heijnen345Dames 55+29Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:12:3801:13:47
127Corrie van Dam612Dames 55+30AKU01:12:3801:13:46
128Dorien Wiedijk430Dames 45-5437AKU01:13:1001:14:24
129Edith Cramer571Dames 55+31's-Gravenhage01:17:1801:17:47
1Erna Molleman724Dames SeniorenVOORSCHOTEN00:43:4400:43:57100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Esther Kortekaas1507Dames Senioren00:44:5600:45:07
3Sophie Koning1535Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:45:3500:45:54
4Maria van der Velden726Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:47:0000:47:1499
5Marleen Janson1504Dames Senioren00:46:2200:47:23
6Tanja van Bemmel615Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:47:4200:48:1898
7Helen van Galen1617Dames Senioren00:47:5300:48:39
8Mellonie Willems585Dames SeniorenARV Ilion00:48:0200:48:1997
9Laura Blijleven330Dames Senioren00:49:2400:49:5396
10Merel van den Eshof403Dames SeniorenZOETERWOUDE00:49:2400:49:5395
11Marlous Segaar754Dames SeniorenLeiden00:50:1800:50:5594
12Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren00:50:3000:51:4093
13Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren00:52:2700:53:0092
14Amanda Wassenaar691Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:52:4100:53:3791
15Krista Steekers1021Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:1300:54:1190
16Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJK00:53:1500:53:3389
17Steffi Lemmens761Dames SeniorenLeiden00:53:4200:54:3988
18Michelle de Ridder854Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:1300:55:3087
19Yra de Bruin716Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:2400:54:5886
20Sanne Bonninga577Dames SeniorenVoorschoten00:54:4200:54:5985
21Amber van der Weide831Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Leiderdorp00:54:5800:56:0984
22Leonie Vanlaeken731Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Leiderdorp00:55:5000:57:0083
23Linda van Delft401Dames SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:56:4400:57:1882
24Wieneke Bloemen689Dames Senioren00:57:3100:58:3081
25Rosa van Wouwe796Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris00:58:3600:59:4880
26Michelle Velthuizen1612Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:58:4200:59:40
27Irma Schrauwen424Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:00:2701:01:0479
28Hannalore Prudencia776Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:3001:01:4078
29Lisa Vet1516Dames Senioren01:01:1401:02:37
30Chantal van Heijningen793Dames Senioren01:02:3401:03:3877
31Merel Driessen441Dames Senioren01:03:5301:05:1076
1Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-4400:46:0700:46:20100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kirstin Willemsen1514Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:5000:47:11
3Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:5000:47:2499
4Anja van de Meer621Dames 35-44HAARLEM00:47:2400:47:5698
5Jesca Verplancke1860Dames 35-4400:47:4300:48:28
6Eeke Landman-Sinnema677Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:48:2000:48:3497
7Marleen Pijpelink1853Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:0900:49:27
8Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:0400:50:3596
9Armanda Schoonwater825Dames 35-4400:52:0200:52:3395
10Ilona Matze409Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:52:0300:52:2794
11Marieke van der Putten1550Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:53:0500:54:05
12Eliza Frazer1635Dames 35-44Amsterdam Zuidoost00:53:1300:53:50
13Yvette Heemskerk358Dames 35-4400:53:4800:54:3193
14Karin Rotteveel343Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:54:3900:55:3492
15Janne Zwemmer934Dames 35-4400:55:0700:56:0291
16Tamara Rietbroek767Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:56:0500:56:5190
17Greet Lommerse457Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:56:2300:57:1889
18Jessica van der Meer663Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:56:5100:57:3688
19Carolien Hubert1537Dames 35-44AV Sparta00:58:5700:59:54
20Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:59:3001:00:3287
21Manuela Balestrucci637Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:1501:00:4886
22Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:2601:01:0485
23Astrid van den Enden1524Dames 35-44OEGSTGEEST01:01:0801:02:29
24Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:01:3401:02:5284
25Shuk-hing Alma-Hau698Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:5501:03:0583
26Stefanie Noordhuizen-Starrenburg785Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:5701:03:0782
27Natascha van Amsterdam623Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:02:2801:03:4681
28Linda van der Graaf671Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:02:2901:03:4780
29Mirjam Boogaart582Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:03:3701:05:0879
30Marlies van Meeteren347Dames 35-4401:05:3301:06:5178
1Nathalie Klaassen2405Dames 45-54AAV '3600:39:2000:39:31100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:45:4700:46:0499
3Martine de Jong736Dames 45-54AKU00:46:4800:47:3798
4Ada van der Meulen1863Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:47:3900:48:40
5Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:4000:48:1597
6Nadine van den Brandt467Dames 45-5400:48:2000:49:1196
7Mylène Riemens758Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:48:2100:48:4495
8Sarah Bent697Dames 45-5400:49:2200:50:2594
9Marieke Langezaal329Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:49:3400:50:0093
10Ellen Langezaal328Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:49:3600:50:0392
11Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij643Dames 45-54AKU00:50:1000:51:0191
12Franca Verheijen1547Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:2200:50:48
13Carry de Groot644Dames 45-54AKU00:51:5300:52:4490
14Iris de Graaf851Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:52:0800:53:1489
15Karin Schrama762Dames 45-54AKU00:52:1400:53:0688
16Saskia Meijer722Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:53:0400:53:5687
17Veronique van Wee1903Dames 45-5400:53:4400:54:10
18Erica Stroombergen588Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:4300:55:5286
19Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-54AV '4700:55:2400:56:3085
20Emielenne van Mil552Dames 45-54ALPHEN AD RIJN00:56:3500:57:2884
21Jolanda Holen747Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:57:1900:58:2583
22Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:58:0400:59:0782
23Silvia Koeleman717Dames 45-5400:58:0600:59:1981
24Caroline Fles368Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:1700:59:3280
25Manuela Kortekaas1000Dames 45-54Wassenaar00:59:0701:00:1279
26Antonella Corso1630Dames 45-5400:59:2101:00:27
27Juul Mentink1634Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:59:3601:00:39
28Elke Weenink-Widmann636Dames 45-54LEIDEN01:01:0001:01:5978
29Els Schoorl648Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:03:5901:05:1977
30Lorraine Veerbeek1526Dames 45-5401:04:5501:05:33
31Yvonne Borst341Dames 45-54Zoeterwoude01:05:3101:06:5076
32Claudia van Osnabrugge340Dames 45-54VanDrielRunners01:05:3201:06:5175
33Jolande Voogt766Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:06:1101:06:3674
34Astrid Augustinus593Dames 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH01:08:3801:09:1973
35Dorothee van Scherpenzeel1601Dames 45-5401:09:4801:10:30
36Karin Gerse192Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:10:2701:11:3972
37Dorien Wiedijk430Dames 45-54AKU01:13:1001:14:2471
1Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:46:1000:46:34100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maria Maas1606Dames 55+AAV '3600:47:4200:48:23
3Alie Eggens679Dames 55+ARV Ilion00:48:0800:48:2599
4Lenie van der Poel759Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:48:4600:49:0498
5Edwige van Haasteren362Dames 55+DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:49:4500:50:3197
6Marja Salman803Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:50:1100:50:3496
7Kitty van Loon507Dames 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:50:3300:50:5795
8Brenda Otto672Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:52:4100:53:4694
9Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:2800:54:4193
10Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:3100:54:0592
11Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:54:0700:54:5191
12Els van Deursen412Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:57:0300:57:5790
13Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:57:0700:58:2789
14Laura Brink1626Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:57:0700:57:59
15Wil van der Voort1508Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:0000:58:56
16Sandra Seijsener476Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:1100:59:1088
17Yvonne Loos699Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:58:1900:58:3887
18Terry van Velthooven1520Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:2600:59:29
19Willeke Teeuwen852Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:58:5300:59:1886
20Joke Buijs1541Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:0401:00:17
21Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+LEIDEN01:00:2801:01:2785
22Attie Kingma1548Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:01:1501:02:11
23Anneke Mooijekind van Schie561Dames 55+AV '4001:01:2801:02:4484
24Jean Pilling353Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:02:0801:02:5583
25Alijd Vervoorn820Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:02:4401:03:1382
26Akke Hania682Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:08:1001:09:2181
27Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:09:0001:09:4580
28Debbie Stiles1963Dames 55+01:11:5601:12:57
29Nelleke Heijnen345Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:12:3801:13:4779
30Corrie van Dam612Dames 55+AKU01:12:3801:13:4678
31Edith Cramer571Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:17:1801:17:4777
1Lorenzo Sinteur895Heren Senioren1Leiden00:51:2200:51:31
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Brent Pieterse912Heren Senioren2TKN '8500:51:3800:51:49
3Jay Sauer1899Heren 45-541AV Cifla00:55:0900:55:19
4Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra1027Heren 35-441LEIDEN00:55:3300:55:43
5Niels Ros1904Heren Senioren3Leiden00:55:3900:55:50
6Dave Kroon1886Heren 35-442Distance Runners Voorhout00:56:3500:56:46
7Maarten Jumelet958Heren Senioren4Leiden Atletiek00:56:3900:56:48
8Fré Vink1089Heren Senioren5Leiden Atletiek00:56:3900:56:51
9Michael Woerden1154Heren 35-443De Veenlopers00:57:1000:57:19
10Thomas Barrault1912Heren Senioren6TKN '8500:57:0900:57:21
11Daryl Beijlen1898Heren Senioren7DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:57:1800:57:29
12Jasper Stokman1926Heren 45-542Leiden Atletiek00:57:4000:57:50
13Jeroen Bussmann1090Heren 35-444Leiderdorp00:58:0300:58:13
14Rogier Verbaan915Heren 35-445Roelofarendsveen00:58:5900:59:09
15Sjoerd van der Luijt1887Heren 35-446Leiden00:59:0400:59:13
16Bert Boter1924Heren 35-447Voorschoten '9700:59:0400:59:15
17Jan Verbakel1045Heren 45-543Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:0501:00:15
18Dennis Rog1063Heren Senioren8Voorschoten '9701:00:2201:00:32
19Wilco van Wee1124Heren 55+1LEIDERDORP01:00:3501:00:46
20Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren Senioren9AAV '3601:00:4401:00:59
21Ronald van Leeuwen1917Heren 35-448Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:00:5501:01:06
22Bart Portegijs1110Heren Senioren10Leiden Road Runners Club01:01:0001:01:12
23Peter Zirkzee877Heren 35-449Voorhout01:01:0901:01:20
24Cor van Koppen1915Heren 45-544TKN '8501:01:4201:01:55
25Walter Andriesse882Heren 35-4410ZOETERWOUDE01:02:3001:02:44
26Louis Oudshoorn1913Heren 45-545LEIDERDORP01:02:5801:03:11
27Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+2AV '4701:03:3101:03:42
28Koos van de Wijngaard1957Heren 55+3Leiden Road Runners Club01:03:5501:04:07
29Cor van Baar1017Heren 55+4AV Haarlemmermeer01:04:0501:04:16
30Michel Vollebregt1014Heren 55+5AAV '3601:04:4501:04:57
31Ton Goossen1073Heren 55+6Voorschoten '9701:04:5501:05:21
32Ad Wijten1018Heren 45-546VOORHOUT01:05:3601:05:49
33Chris de Kan1113Heren 45-547Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:05:5601:06:31
34Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-4411ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:05:5901:06:18
35Marc Kroon1088Heren Senioren11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:06:0401:06:39
36Sander Brugman1040Heren 35-4412Leiden01:06:1201:06:29
37Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+7AV De Koplopers01:06:1301:06:31
38Kees-Willem Prins1080Heren 35-4413Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:06:1701:06:36
39Jeroen Verkerk1059Heren 45-548AKU01:06:1801:06:53
40Menno Emmink1921Heren 45-549AV De Koplopers01:06:1901:06:39
41Frans van 't Schip1902Heren 55+8De Veenlopers01:06:2501:06:43
42Robbert Neijenhuis1119Heren Senioren12Valkenburg01:06:5101:07:06
43Ruud Vlieland1013Heren Senioren13Oegstgeest01:07:0501:07:19
44Arthur van Rijn1035Heren Senioren14AV Rijnsoever01:07:0601:07:19
45Jeroen Hijstek1153Heren 55+9Oceanus Triathlon Team01:07:0801:07:23
46Robin van der Valk1941Heren Senioren1501:07:1001:07:31
47Peter Ruesink966Heren 45-5410Voorschoten '9701:07:2001:07:43
48Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+10Leiden01:07:2401:07:34
49Bob Rekkers1919Heren 45-541101:07:2801:07:43
50Marco de Wit935Heren 45-5412AV De Spartaan01:07:4001:07:51
51Jairo Rivera1121Heren 35-4414Leiden Atletiek01:07:4701:08:35
52Andre Pont1107Heren 45-5413VOORSCHOTEN01:08:0201:08:43
53Niels Groenendijk932Heren 45-5414Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:08:0201:08:20
54Rob van Rooijen1888Heren 45-5415Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:0701:08:23
55Tijmen Versluis1932Heren 35-4415Leiden Atletiek01:08:3001:08:56
56Marc Heppener1074Heren 45-5416Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:08:3401:09:08
57Arie Meurs1134Heren 45-5417Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:08:3501:09:08
58Stef Bakker1020Heren 55+11Hillegom01:08:5201:09:02
59Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-5418AV De Spartaan01:09:3001:09:49
60Kees van Beelen1029Heren 55+12AV De Spartaan01:09:3501:09:49
61Wim de Moor1128Heren 55+13LV Plantaris01:09:5201:10:35
62René Bos1927Heren 45-5419VOORSCHOTEN01:10:0401:10:19
63Hugo Vrolijk1041Heren 55+14AAV '3601:10:1401:10:48
64Edwin Maurits1130Heren 45-5420TKN '8501:10:3701:10:50
65Erik Straathof910Heren 35-4416ZOETERWOUDE01:10:4301:11:32
66Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+15UITHOORN01:10:4601:11:03
67Kees Heemskerk1940Heren 55+16Distance Runners Voorhout01:10:4701:11:25
68Dennis van den Biggelaar1909Heren 35-4417LEIDEN01:11:0601:11:43
69Rob Hogeboom879Heren 45-5421Distance Runners Voorhout01:11:0701:11:34
70Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+17WARMOND01:11:1301:11:30
71Jan de Lange1069Heren 55+1801:11:1501:11:31
72Fons Schrijver1082Heren 45-5422Voorschoten '9701:11:2001:12:10
73Gert Hilgersom902Heren 35-4418STOMPWIJK01:11:2401:11:52
74Cock de Koning1093Heren 55+19Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:11:3201:12:01
75Franck Helderman1036Heren 45-5423Sassenheim01:11:3601:12:02
76Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+20AV Rijnsoever01:11:4201:12:13
77Stefan la Grand881Heren 45-5424LEIDERDORP01:11:5301:12:13
78Pim Smits929Heren 55+21Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:11:5501:12:31
79Martijn Beek1086Heren Senioren16NIGTEVECHT01:12:0001:12:34
80Martijn van Cromvoirt957Heren 45-5425ZOETERWOUDE01:12:0001:12:49
81Erik Nieuwenhuis933Heren 55+22Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:0101:12:34
82Mark Zaal952Heren Senioren17AV Haarlemmermeer01:12:1501:12:47
83Jan Hendrik van Delft901Heren 45-5426AV Rijnsoever01:12:2801:13:00
84Chris Adema1024Heren 45-5427UITHOORN01:12:3201:12:59
85Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+23NOORDWIJK ZH01:12:3601:12:47
86Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-5428Leiden01:12:4801:13:16
87Gerard Beernink1058Heren 55+24AV De Spartaan01:12:5501:13:16
88Gerard de Ruiter1939Heren 45-5429Voorschoten '9701:12:5801:12:58
89Michel Tode1057Heren 35-4419AV Haarlemmermeer01:13:0201:13:34
90Hugo Aalders1942Heren 45-5430Voorschoten '9701:13:0301:13:47
91Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+25Bodegraven01:13:1401:13:45
92Peter Jonkheer1096Heren 55+26AV De Spartaan01:13:1601:13:31
93Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-4420AV De Spartaan01:13:2301:14:01
94René Goddijn1051Heren 55+27LV Plantaris01:14:0601:14:49
95Waldo de Boer1937Heren 45-5431Voorschoten '9701:14:2601:15:15
96Ton Middelweerd887Heren 55+28LEIDEN01:14:2801:14:45
97Jan van Haeringen2404Heren 45-5432AV Haarlemmermeer01:14:2901:15:02
98Guus Bisschop1960Heren 55+29ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:14:3501:15:17
99Bas Pont1071Heren 35-4421Leidschendam01:14:3801:15:20
100Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+30Leiderdorp01:14:4301:14:55
101Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-4422LV Plantaris01:15:0701:15:50
102Jurrian van der Dussen1910Heren 35-4423Leiden Road Runners Club01:15:2201:15:37
103Berry van den Berg1117Heren 45-5433Distance Runners Voorhout01:15:3001:15:58
104Ronald Broerse1945Heren 55+31VanDrielRunners01:15:5801:16:29
105Rinus van Egmond1914Heren 55+32LEIDEN01:16:1501:16:28
106Ezra Mulder1098Heren Senioren1801:16:1601:16:29
107Fred Duinkerken1900Heren 45-5434AV De Spartaan01:16:2401:17:01
108Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-5435UITHOORN01:16:2401:16:43
109Steven de Vet1935Heren 45-543601:16:3401:16:52
110Hans Zevenhoven985Heren 55+33AAV '3601:16:4701:17:18
111Bob van Kooten1938Heren 35-442401:17:0001:17:24
112Coen van Hal1001Heren 55+34avVN01:17:0101:17:38
113Jos Ensing1085Heren 55+35AAV '3601:17:0301:17:35
114Ronald Kraaijenvanger891Heren 55+36Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:17:2001:17:39
115Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+37AV Haarlemmermeer01:17:3301:18:07
116Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-5437Leiden01:17:3501:18:05
117Eef Plugge1095Heren 55+38Leiden Road Runners Club01:18:0701:18:42
118Harry Langeveld1122Heren 45-5438AKU01:18:1701:18:30
119Martijn Kerkman1102Heren 45-5439ZOETERWOUDE01:18:2301:18:35
120Wim Langezaal1947Heren 45-5440VanDrielRunners01:18:2501:18:54
121Jos Compier1006Heren 55+3901:18:3201:19:02
122Egbert Bos968Heren 45-5441Valkenburg01:18:3701:18:58
123Piet van der Meer893Heren 55+40LEIDERDORP01:18:4001:19:00
124Joost Verweij1959Heren 45-5442Leiden Road Runners Club01:19:0501:19:49
125Hans Overdijk1944Heren 55+41VanDrielRunners01:19:0801:19:37
126Gerard van der Lubbe1129Heren 55+42Distance Runners Voorhout01:19:2501:20:02
127Lex Verveer950Heren 55+43Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:19:5501:20:33
128Ivo Ritmeijer1952Heren 45-5443Distance Runners Voorhout01:19:5801:20:36
129Sjaak Fonville1039Heren 55+44OEGSTGEEST01:20:0601:20:36
130Aad van der Lans1906Heren 55+45AV De Spartaan01:20:0901:20:32
131Jelmer Norden1891Heren Senioren1901:20:4401:26:50
132Jurjen Oostenveld1078Heren 55+46Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:20:5101:21:19
133Bauke van Daalen1955Heren 45-5444Leiden Road Runners Club01:21:3001:22:16
134Sjaak Nijgh522Heren 45-5445AV Rijnsoever01:21:3401:22:10
135Peter van Wouwe1002Heren 55+47LV Plantaris01:21:3601:22:20
136Hans van Ommeren1928Heren 55+48Leiden Road Runners Club01:21:3601:22:22
137Frank Magnin1922Heren 45-544601:21:3901:22:18
138Leon den Elsen1923Heren 45-5447AV Waterweg01:21:3901:22:18
139Wim Steenbeek1131Heren 55+49Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:21:5301:22:17
140Peter Hooijen1007Heren 55+50Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:21:5601:22:21
141Pascal Schenk1908Heren 35-4425Leiden Road Runners Club01:22:3301:23:09
142Joop Rasser878Heren 45-5448LEIDERDORP01:22:3601:22:54
143Tim Bett913Heren 55+51WASSENAAR01:22:4401:23:12
144Arie Bunnik1065Heren 55+52AAV '3601:22:5801:23:28
145Richard Simonis1048Heren 45-5449Alphen aan den Rijn01:23:3401:24:05
146John Bartels1012Heren 45-5450Alphen aan den Rijn01:23:5901:24:31
147Aard Brouwer1895Heren 55+5301:24:1901:25:04
148Jos van Aalderen1046Heren 45-5451LEIDEN01:25:1901:26:01
149Brian Heinsius1075Heren 35-4426Purmerend01:25:4601:26:28
150Pierre Millenaar1026Heren 45-545201:25:5401:26:35
151Henk Mosseveld1064Heren 55+54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:5801:26:25
152André Binnendijk1936Heren 45-5453LEIDERDORP01:26:1501:26:33
153Steven Goudberg1934Heren 45-5454VanDrielRunners01:26:1901:26:39
154Menno Hornstra1961Heren 45-545501:26:2801:37:52
155Rob Barnhoorn955Heren 45-5456Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:26:3201:27:13
156Peter Weterman930Heren 55+55Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:26:3401:27:13
157Ron Pracht903Heren 45-5457Leiderdorp01:26:3701:27:20
158Ton Meiland1061Heren 55+56AV De Spartaan01:26:5801:27:21
159Tekin Kutlubay886Heren 45-5458Voorschoten '9701:27:1601:27:34
160Jacques Holleman936Heren 55+57Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:27:5401:28:35
161Jan van Steeg1949Heren 55+58Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:2301:32:05
162Andre Slui1930Heren 45-5459Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:2801:31:59
163Guillaume Slingerland883Heren 45-5460Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:33:1401:34:01
1Lorenzo Sinteur895Heren SeniorenLeiden00:51:2200:51:31100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Brent Pieterse912Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:51:3800:51:4999
3Niels Ros1904Heren SeniorenLeiden00:55:3900:55:50
4Maarten Jumelet958Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:56:3900:56:4898
5Fré Vink1089Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:56:3900:56:5197
6Thomas Barrault1912Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:57:0900:57:21
7Daryl Beijlen1898Heren SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:57:1800:57:29
8Dennis Rog1063Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:00:2201:00:3296
9Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren SeniorenAAV '3601:00:4401:00:5995
10Bart Portegijs1110Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:01:0001:01:1294
11Marc Kroon1088Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:06:0401:06:3993
12Robbert Neijenhuis1119Heren SeniorenValkenburg01:06:5101:07:0692
13Ruud Vlieland1013Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:07:0501:07:1991
14Arthur van Rijn1035Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:07:0601:07:1990
15Robin van der Valk1941Heren Senioren01:07:1001:07:31
16Martijn Beek1086Heren SeniorenNIGTEVECHT01:12:0001:12:3489
17Mark Zaal952Heren SeniorenAV Haarlemmermeer01:12:1501:12:4788
18Ezra Mulder1098Heren Senioren01:16:1601:16:2987
19Jelmer Norden1891Heren Senioren01:20:4401:26:50
1Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra1027Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:55:3300:55:43100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Dave Kroon1886Heren 35-44Distance Runners Voorhout00:56:3500:56:46
3Michael Woerden1154Heren 35-44De Veenlopers00:57:1000:57:1999
4Jeroen Bussmann1090Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:58:0300:58:1398
5Rogier Verbaan915Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:58:5900:59:0997
6Sjoerd van der Luijt1887Heren 35-44Leiden00:59:0400:59:13
7Bert Boter1924Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:59:0400:59:15
8Ronald van Leeuwen1917Heren 35-44Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:00:5501:01:06
9Peter Zirkzee877Heren 35-44Voorhout01:01:0901:01:2096
10Walter Andriesse882Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:02:3001:02:4495
11Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:05:5901:06:1894
12Sander Brugman1040Heren 35-44Leiden01:06:1201:06:2993
13Kees-Willem Prins1080Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:06:1701:06:3692
14Jairo Rivera1121Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:07:4701:08:3591
15Tijmen Versluis1932Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:08:3001:08:56
16Erik Straathof910Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:10:4301:11:3290
17Dennis van den Biggelaar1909Heren 35-44LEIDEN01:11:0601:11:43
18Gert Hilgersom902Heren 35-44STOMPWIJK01:11:2401:11:5289
19Michel Tode1057Heren 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer01:13:0201:13:3488
20Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan01:13:2301:14:0187
21Bas Pont1071Heren 35-44Leidschendam01:14:3801:15:2086
22Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:15:0701:15:5085
23Jurrian van der Dussen1910Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:15:2201:15:37
24Bob van Kooten1938Heren 35-4401:17:0001:17:24
25Pascal Schenk1908Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:22:3301:23:09
26Brian Heinsius1075Heren 35-44Purmerend01:25:4601:26:2884
1Jay Sauer1899Heren 45-54AV Cifla00:55:0900:55:19
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jasper Stokman1926Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:57:4000:57:50
3Jan Verbakel1045Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:0501:00:15100
4Cor van Koppen1915Heren 45-54TKN '8501:01:4201:01:55
5Louis Oudshoorn1913Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:02:5801:03:11
6Ad Wijten1018Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:05:3601:05:4999
7Chris de Kan1113Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:05:5601:06:3198
8Jeroen Verkerk1059Heren 45-54AKU01:06:1801:06:5397
9Menno Emmink1921Heren 45-54AV De Koplopers01:06:1901:06:39
10Peter Ruesink966Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:07:2001:07:4396
11Bob Rekkers1919Heren 45-5401:07:2801:07:43
12Marco de Wit935Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:07:4001:07:5195
13Andre Pont1107Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:08:0201:08:4394
14Niels Groenendijk932Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:08:0201:08:2093
15Rob van Rooijen1888Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:08:0701:08:23
16Marc Heppener1074Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:08:3401:09:0892
17Arie Meurs1134Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:08:3501:09:0891
18Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:09:3001:09:4990
19René Bos1927Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:10:0401:10:19
20Edwin Maurits1130Heren 45-54TKN '8501:10:3701:10:5089
21Rob Hogeboom879Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:11:0701:11:3488
22Fons Schrijver1082Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:11:2001:12:1087
23Franck Helderman1036Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:11:3601:12:0286
24Stefan la Grand881Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:11:5301:12:1385
25Martijn van Cromvoirt957Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:12:0001:12:4984
26Jan Hendrik van Delft901Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:12:2801:13:0083
27Chris Adema1024Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:12:3201:12:5982
28Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-54Leiden01:12:4801:13:1681
29Gerard de Ruiter1939Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:12:5801:12:58
30Hugo Aalders1942Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:13:0301:13:47
31Waldo de Boer1937Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:14:2601:15:15
32Jan van Haeringen2404Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:14:2901:15:0280
33Berry van den Berg1117Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:15:3001:15:5879
34Fred Duinkerken1900Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:16:2401:17:01
35Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:16:2401:16:4378
36Steven de Vet1935Heren 45-5401:16:3401:16:52
37Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-54Leiden01:17:3501:18:0577
38Harry Langeveld1122Heren 45-54AKU01:18:1701:18:3076
39Martijn Kerkman1102Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:18:2301:18:3575
40Wim Langezaal1947Heren 45-54VanDrielRunners01:18:2501:18:54
41Egbert Bos968Heren 45-54Valkenburg01:18:3701:18:5874
42Joost Verweij1959Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:19:0501:19:49
43Ivo Ritmeijer1952Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:19:5801:20:36
44Bauke van Daalen1955Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:21:3001:22:16
45Sjaak Nijgh522Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:21:3401:22:1073
46Frank Magnin1922Heren 45-5401:21:3901:22:18
47Leon den Elsen1923Heren 45-54AV Waterweg01:21:3901:22:18
48Joop Rasser878Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:22:3601:22:5472
49Richard Simonis1048Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:23:3401:24:0571
50John Bartels1012Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:23:5901:24:3170
51Jos van Aalderen1046Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:25:1901:26:0169
52Pierre Millenaar1026Heren 45-5401:25:5401:26:3568
53André Binnendijk1936Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:26:1501:26:33
54Steven Goudberg1934Heren 45-54VanDrielRunners01:26:1901:26:39
55Menno Hornstra1961Heren 45-5401:26:2801:37:52
56Rob Barnhoorn955Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:26:3201:27:1367
57Ron Pracht903Heren 45-54Leiderdorp01:26:3701:27:2066
58Tekin Kutlubay886Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:27:1601:27:3465
59Andre Slui1930Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:2801:31:59
60Guillaume Slingerland883Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:33:1401:34:0164
1Wilco van Wee1124Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:00:3501:00:46100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+AV '4701:03:3101:03:4299
3Koos van de Wijngaard1957Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:03:5501:04:07
4Cor van Baar1017Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:04:0501:04:1698
5Michel Vollebregt1014Heren 55+AAV '3601:04:4501:04:5797
6Ton Goossen1073Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:04:5501:05:2196
7Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+AV De Koplopers01:06:1301:06:3195
8Frans van 't Schip1902Heren 55+De Veenlopers01:06:2501:06:43
9Jeroen Hijstek1153Heren 55+Oceanus Triathlon Team01:07:0801:07:2394
10Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+Leiden01:07:2401:07:3493
11Stef Bakker1020Heren 55+Hillegom01:08:5201:09:0292
12Kees van Beelen1029Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:09:3501:09:4991
13Wim de Moor1128Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:09:5201:10:3590
14Hugo Vrolijk1041Heren 55+AAV '3601:10:1401:10:4889
15Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+UITHOORN01:10:4601:11:0388
16Kees Heemskerk1940Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:10:4701:11:25
17Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+WARMOND01:11:1301:11:3087
18Jan de Lange1069Heren 55+01:11:1501:11:3186
19Cock de Koning1093Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:11:3201:12:0185
20Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:11:4201:12:1384
21Pim Smits929Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:11:5501:12:3183
22Erik Nieuwenhuis933Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:0101:12:3482
23Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:12:3601:12:4781
24Gerard Beernink1058Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:12:5501:13:1680
25Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+Bodegraven01:13:1401:13:4579
26Peter Jonkheer1096Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:13:1601:13:3178
27René Goddijn1051Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:14:0601:14:4977
28Ton Middelweerd887Heren 55+LEIDEN01:14:2801:14:4576
29Guus Bisschop1960Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:14:3501:15:17
30Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:14:4301:14:5575
31Ronald Broerse1945Heren 55+VanDrielRunners01:15:5801:16:29
32Rinus van Egmond1914Heren 55+LEIDEN01:16:1501:16:28
33Hans Zevenhoven985Heren 55+AAV '3601:16:4701:17:1874
34Coen van Hal1001Heren 55+avVN01:17:0101:17:3873
35Jos Ensing1085Heren 55+AAV '3601:17:0301:17:3572
36Ronald Kraaijenvanger891Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:17:2001:17:3971
37Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:17:3301:18:0770
38Eef Plugge1095Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:18:0701:18:4269
39Jos Compier1006Heren 55+01:18:3201:19:0268
40Piet van der Meer893Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:18:4001:19:0067
41Hans Overdijk1944Heren 55+VanDrielRunners01:19:0801:19:37
42Gerard van der Lubbe1129Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:19:2501:20:0266
43Lex Verveer950Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:19:5501:20:3365
44Sjaak Fonville1039Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:20:0601:20:3664
45Aad van der Lans1906Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:20:0901:20:32
46Jurjen Oostenveld1078Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:20:5101:21:1963
47Peter van Wouwe1002Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:21:3601:22:2062
48Hans van Ommeren1928Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:21:3601:22:22
49Wim Steenbeek1131Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:21:5301:22:1761
50Peter Hooijen1007Heren 55+Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:21:5601:22:2160
51Tim Bett913Heren 55+WASSENAAR01:22:4401:23:1259
52Arie Bunnik1065Heren 55+AAV '3601:22:5801:23:2858
53Aard Brouwer1895Heren 55+01:24:1901:25:04
54Henk Mosseveld1064Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:5801:26:2557
55Peter Weterman930Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:26:3401:27:1356
56Ton Meiland1061Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:26:5801:27:2155
57Jacques Holleman936Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:27:5401:28:3554
58Jan van Steeg1949Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:2301:32:05
1Liselotte van den Berg1884Dames 35-441AAV '3600:56:2200:56:32
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Saskia Heijnen1108Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek01:00:4301:00:57
3Leone de Voogd1015Dames Senioren2Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:5401:01:06
4Leila van der Pal1114Dames Senioren3Leiden Atletiek01:03:5301:04:07
5Juliëtte ten Have1033Dames Senioren4DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:04:1201:04:26
6Anne van der Put1031Dames Senioren5AV Phoenix01:04:5001:05:01
7Annemiek Willemze1004Dames Senioren6DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:07:4901:08:04
8Aniek Honsbeek1916Dames Senioren7Leiden Road Runners Club01:08:5501:09:07
9Anne de Haan885Dames Senioren8Leiden Atletiek01:11:3501:11:51
10Matty Geurink1005Dames 35-442DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:11:3001:11:58
11Willeke van de Groep1920Dames 45-541AV De Koplopers01:11:5001:12:11
12Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-542AKU01:12:4701:13:00
13Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds1901Dames 55+1Voorschoten '9701:12:4801:13:15
14Nienke Weiland1091Dames Senioren9Leiden Atletiek01:13:0601:13:23
15Linda Damen956Dames 45-543Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:4201:14:07
16Margriet Broersen1956Dames Senioren10Leiden01:14:5001:15:06
17Marijke van der Steen1055Dames 45-544VOORSCHOTEN01:15:3001:15:45
18Marijke Rog1067Dames 55+2Voorschoten '9701:15:3101:16:20
19Noëlle ter Woerds1943Dames 35-443Voorschoten01:17:0801:17:52
20Francoise Carlotti1883Dames 35-444DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:17:4201:18:06
21Dunja Dogan1948Dames Senioren11Leiden Atletiek01:18:0101:18:22
22Sabine Hoeke-Heruer1946Dames 45-545VanDrielRunners01:18:2601:18:54
23Manoes Groot953Dames 45-546AV Haarlemmermeer01:18:5901:19:32
24Renée Konings1929Dames Senioren12Leiden01:20:2601:21:13
25Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren1301:20:2701:21:04
26Til Duineveld-Keijzers926Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan01:20:2901:20:45
27Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar1087Dames 55+4LEIDERDORP01:20:4301:20:57
28Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk1019Dames 45-547OEGSTGEEST01:21:4201:22:04
29Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek1030Dames 55+5AV De Spartaan01:21:5801:22:20
30Melanie Holleman1931Dames 45-548Leiden Road Runners Club01:22:3301:23:09
31Els Wiegel1950Dames 55+6VOORSCHOTEN01:23:0801:23:22
32Annemiek Töns1068Dames 55+7Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:23:3401:24:13
33Marjolyn De Mooij1133Dames 35-445AV Rijnsoever01:24:2501:24:50
34Carla de Jong1081Dames 55+8AV De Koplopers01:24:2801:25:04
35Carla Fleischeuer876Dames 55+9Leiden Atletiek01:24:4501:25:20
36Marit van den Hoek928Dames 45-549AV Rijnsoever01:24:5801:25:21
37Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn1918Dames 55+10Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:0001:25:21
38Jolanda Schouten1066Dames 55+11Leiden Atletiek01:25:2901:26:04
39Jacinta van der Meer983Dames 45-5410WOUBRUGGE01:26:4701:27:26
40Marieke te Booij1905Dames 45-5411Leiden Road Runners Club01:26:5001:27:14
41Helen Valk1043Dames 45-5412Leiden Road Runners Club01:26:5101:27:14
42Conny Meiland1062Dames 55+12AV De Spartaan01:26:5801:27:21
43Annie van Heiningen635Dames 55+13HRR01:27:3501:27:56
44Peggy Offermans996Dames 45-5413Distance Runners Voorhout01:27:5801:28:23
45Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-541401:27:5801:28:23
46Nicole Wiesehahn1958Dames 45-541501:27:5901:28:38
47Marjan Hout892Dames 55+14Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:28:1301:28:36
48Svenja Rieman1892Dames Senioren1401:28:2501:29:05
49Cecile Gieben1894Dames 45-541601:29:1601:30:00
50Regina Groskamp906Dames 55+15LEIDERDORP01:30:1501:30:33
51Carla Wildenburg2406Dames 45-5417AV De Spartaan01:30:2701:30:45
52Hennie Van Delft1077Dames 45-5418AV Rijnsoever01:31:0801:31:33
53Marijke Flippo1933Dames 35-446Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:2401:31:59
54Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-447Rijnsburg01:31:3301:31:59
55Ellen van Dilst1890Dames 55+1601:31:4401:32:14
56Moniek Janssen335Dames 45-5419Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:33:1301:34:00
1Saskia Heijnen1108Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:00:4301:00:57100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Leone de Voogd1015Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:00:5401:01:0699
3Leila van der Pal1114Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:03:5301:04:0798
4Juliëtte ten Have1033Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:04:1201:04:2697
5Anne van der Put1031Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix01:04:5001:05:0196
6Annemiek Willemze1004Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:07:4901:08:0495
7Aniek Honsbeek1916Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:08:5501:09:07
8Anne de Haan885Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:11:3501:11:5194
9Nienke Weiland1091Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:13:0601:13:2393
10Margriet Broersen1956Dames SeniorenLeiden01:14:5001:15:06
11Dunja Dogan1948Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:18:0101:18:22
12Renée Konings1929Dames SeniorenLeiden01:20:2601:21:13
13Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren01:20:2701:21:0492
14Svenja Rieman1892Dames Senioren01:28:2501:29:05
1Liselotte van den Berg1884Dames 35-44AAV '3600:56:2200:56:32
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Matty Geurink1005Dames 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:11:3001:11:58100
3Noëlle ter Woerds1943Dames 35-44Voorschoten01:17:0801:17:52
4Francoise Carlotti1883Dames 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:17:4201:18:06
5Marjolyn De Mooij1133Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:24:2501:24:5099
6Marijke Flippo1933Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:2401:31:59
7Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-44Rijnsburg01:31:3301:31:5998
1Willeke van de Groep1920Dames 45-54AV De Koplopers01:11:5001:12:11
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-54AKU01:12:4701:13:00100
3Linda Damen956Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:4201:14:0799
4Marijke van der Steen1055Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:15:3001:15:4598
5Sabine Hoeke-Heruer1946Dames 45-54VanDrielRunners01:18:2601:18:54
6Manoes Groot953Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:18:5901:19:3297
7Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk1019Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST01:21:4201:22:0496
8Melanie Holleman1931Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:22:3301:23:09
9Marit van den Hoek928Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:24:5801:25:2195
10Jacinta van der Meer983Dames 45-54WOUBRUGGE01:26:4701:27:2694
11Marieke te Booij1905Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:26:5001:27:14
12Helen Valk1043Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:26:5101:27:1493
13Peggy Offermans996Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:27:5801:28:2392
14Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-5401:27:5801:28:2391
15Nicole Wiesehahn1958Dames 45-5401:27:5901:28:38
16Cecile Gieben1894Dames 45-5401:29:1601:30:00
17Carla Wildenburg2406Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:30:2701:30:4590
18Hennie Van Delft1077Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:31:0801:31:3389
19Moniek Janssen335Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:33:1301:34:0088
1Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds1901Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:12:4801:13:15
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marijke Rog1067Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:15:3101:16:20100
3Til Duineveld-Keijzers926Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:20:2901:20:4599
4Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar1087Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:20:4301:20:5798
5Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek1030Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:21:5801:22:2097
6Els Wiegel1950Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN01:23:0801:23:22
7Annemiek Töns1068Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:23:3401:24:1396
8Carla de Jong1081Dames 55+AV De Koplopers01:24:2801:25:0495
9Carla Fleischeuer876Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:24:4501:25:2094
10Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn1918Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:0001:25:21
11Jolanda Schouten1066Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:25:2901:26:0493
12Conny Meiland1062Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:26:5801:27:2192
13Annie van Heiningen635Dames 55+HRR01:27:3501:27:5691
14Marjan Hout892Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:28:1301:28:3690
15Regina Groskamp906Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:30:1501:30:3389
16Ellen van Dilst1890Dames 55+01:31:4401:32:14