1Farid L' Jahhaoui1656Heren 20-341Haag Atletiek00:15:3800:15:38
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Mike Teekens1709Heren 20-342Haag Atletiek00:15:4500:15:45
3Sander van Elk1597Jongens 16 t/m 191Leiden Atletiek00:15:5600:15:57
4Cas Kopmels1641Jongens 16 t/m 192Leiden Atletiek00:16:0400:16:06
5Bereket Yeman28Heren 20-343Woudrunners Leiden00:16:2300:16:24
6Twan Altorf1662Jongens 16 t/m 193Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:16:2400:16:25
7Tesfit Ghide1655Heren 20-344Haag Atletiek00:16:3500:16:36
8Matio Poldervaart1591Heren 20-34500:16:3700:16:38
9Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-346Haag Atletiek00:16:3900:16:41
10Martijn Steenvoorden1570Heren 35-441Noordwijk Zh00:16:4400:16:46
11Daniël van Ginkel1665Jongens 16 t/m 194Leiden Atletiek00:16:4900:16:51
12René van der Stap1611Heren 45-541AV Olympus '7000:16:5000:16:52
13Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-347HRR00:17:0100:17:03
14Michel Hageman270Heren 35-442AV De Spartaan00:17:1700:17:19
15Tom Biersteker1668Heren 20-348AV Rijnsoever00:17:3000:17:30
16Nick Thoen234Heren 35-443HRR00:17:3300:17:35
17Alex de Vries278Heren 35-444HRR00:17:3600:17:39
18Ewout Schiferli221Heren 35-445HRR00:17:3800:17:40
19Oussam Abarki1659Jongens 16 t/m 19500:17:5900:17:59
20Matthijs Horlings1548Heren 20-349Leiden00:18:0200:18:05
21Klaas Smit114Heren 35-446Amstelveen00:18:0300:18:03
22Jan Boekel45Heren 35-447Bennebroek00:18:0800:18:10
23Peter Zirkzee877Heren 35-448Voorhout00:18:0900:18:12
24Mathieu Hilgersom136Heren 20-3410Voorschoten '9700:18:1600:18:18
25Hans Wesseling1648Heren 55+1Leiden Atletiek00:18:1800:18:21
26Pascal Bloemheuvel263Heren 35-449HOOFDDORP00:18:2500:18:27
27Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-3411HRR00:18:2500:18:27
28Joost Hummelink186Heren 20-3412HRR00:18:3000:18:33
29Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-4410Leiden Atletiek00:18:3300:18:36
30Johan Baukema1666Heren 35-4411HRR00:18:3500:18:38
31Reinier Könemann122Heren 35-4412Voorschoten '9700:18:4000:18:44
32Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:18:4200:18:42
33Freek van Zoest116Heren 35-4413Voorschoten '9700:18:4300:18:43
34Henk Bom1596Heren 20-341300:18:4900:18:49
35Egon van den Broek126Heren 35-4414HRR00:18:5100:18:56
36Daan Valstar133Heren 20-3414AV Olympus '7000:18:5700:18:57
37Cees Kuijt1643Heren 45-542Leiden Atletiek00:19:1500:19:18
38Jan Kaak259Heren 45-543LISSE00:19:2400:19:26
39Mark Versteden772Heren 20-3415Voorschoten '9700:19:2800:19:34
40Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:19:4100:19:42
41Nando Rensen179Heren 45-544HRR00:19:5000:19:53
42Ties Keyzer1546Heren 20-341600:19:5200:20:09
43Michael Westerbeek211Heren 35-4415Voorschoten '9700:19:5900:20:02
44Lucas van Hees357Heren 35-4416Sassenheim00:20:0000:20:14
45Jack Smith1604Heren 45-54500:20:0300:20:08
46Stefan Boot674Heren 35-4417VOORHOUT00:20:1800:20:21
47Henk Braam291Heren 45-546HRR00:20:2100:20:26
48Josep Perdigues1632Heren 35-4418Leiden Atletiek00:20:2200:20:26
49Joop Bos241Heren 55+2Leiden Atletiek00:20:2300:20:26
50Leo Gruber1687Jongens 16 t/m 19600:20:3300:20:43
51Ali Naqvi1718Jongens 16 t/m 19700:20:3500:20:48
52Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-4419Voorschoten '9700:20:3700:20:43
53Owen den Outer208Heren 35-4420Voorschoten00:20:4000:20:43
54Nico van Eeden1702Heren 20-3417Leiden00:20:4100:20:59
55Sem Treur282Jongens t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:20:5300:21:07
56Rogier Jacques1678Heren 35-442100:20:5300:21:01
57Koen de Jong146Heren 20-3418HRR00:20:5300:20:57
58Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 198AAV '3600:20:5500:20:57
59Jesper Houwen1663Heren 20-341900:20:5800:21:01
60Willy Schutte117Heren 55+3ARV Ilion00:20:5900:21:00
61Erik van Heiningen1681Heren 20-3420HRR00:21:0300:21:12
62Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+4HRR00:21:0500:21:10
63Jasper Bouwman460Heren 20-3421Voorhout00:21:0800:21:19
64Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-547HRR00:21:1300:21:18
65Gabriël Jacques1677Heren 20-342200:21:1500:21:24
66Matthijs van der Meulen1658Jongens t/m 154Leiden Atletiek00:21:1700:21:21
67Jasper Helvensteijn461Heren 20-3423Noordwijkerhout00:21:2100:21:32
68Ben van Hamersveld1594Heren 35-442200:21:2200:22:00
69Peter Harteveld1540Heren 55+5DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:21:2200:21:31
70Louis Claessen1698Jongens 16 t/m 199AV Sparta00:21:2500:21:34
71Henk van Spijker215Heren 35-4423LEIDERDORP00:21:2500:21:30
72Tom Molenaar1595Heren 45-548Leiden Atletiek00:21:2700:21:31
73Oscar Vermeer1628Heren 45-549HRR00:21:3000:21:51
74Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-4424Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:3200:21:35
75Bart Verkuil1592Heren 35-442500:21:3800:22:16
76Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 155AKU00:21:3800:21:38
77Wouter Hajer1590Jongens 16 t/m 191000:21:5300:22:05
78Tim Turenhout251Jongens t/m 156AV De Spartaan00:21:5300:22:11
79Pim Prins1706Heren 20-342400:21:5400:22:12
80Guido Radix1560Heren 35-4426Leiden Road Runners Club00:21:5700:22:02
81Twan Bierman1642Jongens t/m 157Voorschoten '9700:22:0300:22:19
82Max Blezer196Heren 35-4427HRR00:22:0600:22:14
83Jesper Turenhout252Jongens t/m 158AV De Spartaan00:22:0700:22:27
84Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 1911Leiden00:22:1500:22:30
85Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+6WADDINXVEEN00:22:1600:22:53
86Giel Bongers1562Heren 20-342500:22:2000:22:35
87Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-5410OUDE WETERING00:22:2000:22:34
88Jeroen van der Meulen1657Heren 45-541100:22:2000:22:25
89Frank van der Valk274Heren 45-5412Voorschoten '9700:22:2200:22:58
90Ron Schenkeveld1555Heren 35-442800:22:2300:22:30
91Mitchel Verheul550Jongens 16 t/m 1912ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:22:2800:22:45
92Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 159DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:22:3000:22:40
93Robbert Haverkamp108Heren 20-3426ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:22:3100:23:00
94Jan Bon896Heren 55+7Leiden Atletiek00:22:4100:22:47
95Joris Hoogvliet1715Jongens t/m 1510VOORSCHOTEN00:22:4800:23:02
96Frederik-Jan Hajer1589Heren 45-5413VOORSCHOTEN00:22:5100:23:03
97Paul den Hollander823Heren 55+8Leiden Atletiek00:22:5100:23:05
98Tako Olierook1711Jongens t/m 151100:22:5200:23:11
99Jonathan Kirkwood1580Heren 45-5414VOORSCHOTEN00:22:5200:22:52
100Jan Vrieling1563Heren 55+9HRR00:22:5300:22:53
101Kevin van Ruiten1620Heren 20-342700:23:0200:23:25
102Frank van Heijningen1575Heren 55+10HRR00:23:0800:23:12
103Patrick de Keijzer1023Heren 35-4429Nieuwkoop00:23:1300:23:50
104Tobias van Vlijmen1614Heren 35-4430HRR00:23:1300:23:20
105Ron Korrel245Heren 55+11OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:23:2100:23:38
106Jari Langelaan18Jongens t/m 1512AV De Spartaan00:23:2600:23:26
107Jesse van den Toorn1553Jongens 16 t/m 191300:23:3400:23:45
108Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 1513AKU00:23:4300:23:50
109Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+12AV De Spartaan00:23:4600:23:53
110Anwar Sanhaji1650Heren 35-443100:24:0200:24:31
111Bernard Ouwehand1707Heren 55+13HRR00:24:0500:24:40
112Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-4432Leiden Road Runners Club00:24:0800:24:17
113Jan Groeneveld1616Heren 55+14HRR00:24:0900:24:15
114Sergio Ong-Alok1684Heren 35-4433ZOETERMEER00:24:2600:25:03
115Remco van Mulligen1534Heren 35-443400:24:2600:24:52
116Mick van Etten164Heren 20-3428LEIDEN00:24:2700:24:50
117Jeroen van der Zalm189Heren 35-4435Noordwijk00:24:2900:25:03
118Jean Claessens121Heren 55+15HRR00:24:3100:24:39
119Marcel Meima1509Heren 45-5415Voorschoten '9700:24:3500:24:52
120Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+16VOORHOUT00:24:4000:24:45
121Ed Biersteker1667Heren 55+17AV Rijnsoever00:24:4000:24:44
122Jos Seegers36Heren 55+18Leiden00:24:4800:25:09
123Frank Barendsma1630Heren 55+19Sassenheim00:24:5000:25:06
124Jan-Pieter van Trierum1586Heren 55+20Voorschoten '9700:24:5300:25:26
125Leo van Geest152Heren 55+21HRR00:24:5800:25:07
126Joost van den Berg1613Heren 35-4436VOORSCHOTEN00:25:0300:25:03
127Harold Siekmann1635Heren 35-443700:25:0600:25:29
128Joeri Smit257Heren 35-4438AV De Koplopers00:25:0800:25:16
129Dick van Rijn367Heren 55+22Lekker Hollen00:25:1000:25:10
130Robin Rijnenberg12Heren 45-5416ARV Ilion00:25:1200:25:18
131Erik Hofschreuder143Heren 55+23'S-GRAVENHAGE00:25:3200:25:44
132Maxime Sanhaji1649Jongens t/m 151400:25:4200:26:11
133Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 1515AV De Spartaan00:25:5900:26:19
134Max Soeters1556Jongens t/m 151600:26:0000:26:24
135Jopie van Noort1713Jongens t/m 151700:26:0200:26:02
136Ryan Balsters1693Jongens 16 t/m 191400:26:0200:26:21
137Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+24VOORBURG00:26:0300:26:08
138Ralph Verhoef1631Heren 35-4439WARMOND00:26:1200:26:28
139Mark Bakker1577Heren 45-5417Voorschoten00:26:1400:26:31
140Izaak Luteijn1564Heren 55+25HRR00:26:1700:26:24
141Frans van den Berg232Heren 55+26Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:2500:26:40
142Christopher van de Lint1550Heren 35-4440Voorschoten00:26:5400:27:23
143Floris van der Meer1686Jongens t/m 151800:27:0000:27:00
144Jeroen de Haer1714Heren 45-5418VOORSCHOTEN00:27:0200:27:23
145Oscar Kuit1834Heren 45-5419Leiden Atletiek00:27:3300:28:05
146Leonard van Antwerpen1689Jongens 16 t/m 191500:27:3800:27:55
147Arthur Julian Hainz1694Jongens 16 t/m 191600:27:5000:28:07
148Noam Schmit1692Jongens 16 t/m 191700:27:5100:28:09
149Dolf Kamermans1578Heren 55+2700:27:5500:28:11
150Fred van der Gon Netscher1606Heren 55+28Haag Atletiek00:27:5600:28:06
151Rob Siekmann1637Heren 55+29OEGSTGEEST00:28:4500:28:49
152Michael Bruin1695Heren 55+30Voorschoten00:28:5300:29:22
153Michiel Sorber1528Heren 35-4441Voorschoten00:28:5400:29:14
154Kai Sorber1527Jongens t/m 151900:28:5400:29:13
155Ruud van Akker602Heren 45-5420VOORSCHOTEN00:28:5500:29:13
156Tom Castel256Heren 55+31SASSENHEIM00:28:5700:29:24
157Alex Scheel1547Heren 45-5421ROTTERDAM00:29:0200:29:02
158Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+32HILLEGOM00:29:0400:29:26
159Theo Jorritsma1505Heren 55+33Voorschoten '9700:29:2500:29:56
160Harrie Lalieu1626Heren 55+34Voorschoten '9700:29:3000:29:50
161Henk van Beelen200Heren 55+35AV Rijnsoever00:29:3600:29:56
162Hans Veel587Heren 55+36NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:4200:30:16
163Mees de Bruin1710Jongens t/m 152000:29:5400:30:13
164Jan Bosveld3Heren 55+3700:30:0000:30:22
165Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+38Leiden Atletiek00:30:1200:30:34
166Rick de Jong1708Heren 20-342900:30:5000:31:18
167Dirk Broekhuizen1651Heren 55+39Voorschoten '9700:31:2300:31:36
168Herman van den Berg1722Heren 45-5422Leiden00:31:3400:31:34
169Youssra Farhane1603Jongens 16 t/m 191800:31:3600:31:36
170Frankje Couprie1721Heren 45-5423Leiden00:32:0000:32:00
171Geert Draijer1520Heren 45-5424Voorschoten '9700:32:2500:32:55
172Fedde Cadee1581Heren 35-4442VOORSCHOTEN00:32:4900:33:18
173Lucas Antonio Areal Coulombe1699Jongens 16 t/m 191900:32:5400:33:13
174Nicolaas van Wijk710Heren 55+40HRR00:33:0100:33:26
175Barrie Henson1672Heren 55+41Leiden Atletiek00:33:0100:33:01
176Jeroen Wolfslag1701Heren 45-542500:33:2700:33:52
177Jos Vreeburg1660Heren 55+42Leiden Road Runners Club00:33:5400:34:27
178Bert de Wit112Heren 55+43ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:34:0400:34:26
179Jarique Hazel237Jongens t/m 1521AV De Spartaan00:34:2200:34:24
180Teun Bogaard508Heren 55+44AV Haarlemmermeer00:34:5700:35:18
181Hans Larrewijn4Heren 55+45LEIDEN00:37:0100:37:22
182George van Gorp173Heren 45-5426Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:1300:37:17
183Jetze Heun15Heren 55+46LEIDEN00:39:3000:39:46
1Rens Altorf228Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:18:4200:18:42100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bryan Kaak258Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:4100:19:4299
3Sem Treur282Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:5300:21:0798
4Matthijs van der Meulen1658Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:21:1700:21:21
5Niels Rewijk184Jongens t/m 15AKU00:21:3800:21:3897
6Tim Turenhout251Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:5300:22:1196
7Twan Bierman1642Jongens t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:22:0300:22:19
8Jesper Turenhout252Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:0700:22:2795
9Hugo Cornelisse10Jongens t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:22:3000:22:4094
10Joris Hoogvliet1715Jongens t/m 15VOORSCHOTEN00:22:4800:23:02
11Tako Olierook1711Jongens t/m 1500:22:5200:23:11
12Jari Langelaan18Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:23:2600:23:2693
13Peter Idema145Jongens t/m 15AKU00:23:4300:23:5092
14Maxime Sanhaji1649Jongens t/m 1500:25:4200:26:11
15Luuk Pieterse141Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:25:5900:26:1991
16Max Soeters1556Jongens t/m 1500:26:0000:26:24
17Jopie van Noort1713Jongens t/m 1500:26:0200:26:02
18Floris van der Meer1686Jongens t/m 1500:27:0000:27:00
19Kai Sorber1527Jongens t/m 1500:28:5400:29:13
20Mees de Bruin1710Jongens t/m 1500:29:5400:30:13
21Jarique Hazel237Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:34:2200:34:2490
1Sander van Elk1597Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:15:5600:15:57
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Cas Kopmels1641Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:16:0400:16:06
3Twan Altorf1662Jongens 16 t/m 19Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:16:2400:16:25
4Daniël van Ginkel1665Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:16:4900:16:51
5Oussam Abarki1659Jongens 16 t/m 1900:17:5900:17:59
6Leo Gruber1687Jongens 16 t/m 1900:20:3300:20:43
7Ali Naqvi1718Jongens 16 t/m 1900:20:3500:20:48
8Jim van 't Schip260Jongens 16 t/m 19AAV '3600:20:5500:20:57100
9Louis Claessen1698Jongens 16 t/m 19AV Sparta00:21:2500:21:34
10Wouter Hajer1590Jongens 16 t/m 1900:21:5300:22:05
11Thijs van der Mark93Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:22:1500:22:3099
12Mitchel Verheul550Jongens 16 t/m 19ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:22:2800:22:45
13Jesse van den Toorn1553Jongens 16 t/m 1900:23:3400:23:45
14Ryan Balsters1693Jongens 16 t/m 1900:26:0200:26:21
15Leonard van Antwerpen1689Jongens 16 t/m 1900:27:3800:27:55
16Arthur Julian Hainz1694Jongens 16 t/m 1900:27:5000:28:07
17Noam Schmit1692Jongens 16 t/m 1900:27:5100:28:09
18Youssra Farhane1603Jongens 16 t/m 1900:31:3600:31:36
19Lucas Antonio Areal Coulombe1699Jongens 16 t/m 1900:32:5400:33:13
1Farid L' Jahhaoui1656Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:15:3800:15:38
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Mike Teekens1709Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:15:4500:15:45
3Bereket Yeman28Heren 20-34Woudrunners Leiden00:16:2300:16:24100
4Tesfit Ghide1655Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:16:3500:16:36
5Matio Poldervaart1591Heren 20-3400:16:3700:16:38
6Jeffrey van Noortwijk265Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:16:3900:16:4199
7Boris ter Bals266Heren 20-34HRR00:17:0100:17:0398
8Tom Biersteker1668Heren 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:17:3000:17:30
9Matthijs Horlings1548Heren 20-34Leiden00:18:0200:18:05
10Mathieu Hilgersom136Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:18:1600:18:1897
11Ronald Hofschreuder132Heren 20-34HRR00:18:2500:18:2796
12Joost Hummelink186Heren 20-34HRR00:18:3000:18:3395
13Henk Bom1596Heren 20-3400:18:4900:18:49
14Daan Valstar133Heren 20-34AV Olympus '7000:18:5700:18:5794
15Mark Versteden772Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:19:2800:19:34
16Ties Keyzer1546Heren 20-3400:19:5200:20:09
17Nico van Eeden1702Heren 20-34Leiden00:20:4100:20:59
18Koen de Jong146Heren 20-34HRR00:20:5300:20:5793
19Jesper Houwen1663Heren 20-3400:20:5800:21:01
20Erik van Heiningen1681Heren 20-34HRR00:21:0300:21:12
21Jasper Bouwman460Heren 20-34Voorhout00:21:0800:21:19
22Gabriël Jacques1677Heren 20-3400:21:1500:21:24
23Jasper Helvensteijn461Heren 20-34Noordwijkerhout00:21:2100:21:32
24Pim Prins1706Heren 20-3400:21:5400:22:12
25Giel Bongers1562Heren 20-3400:22:2000:22:35
26Robbert Haverkamp108Heren 20-34ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:22:3100:23:0092
27Kevin van Ruiten1620Heren 20-3400:23:0200:23:25
28Mick van Etten164Heren 20-34LEIDEN00:24:2700:24:5091
29Rick de Jong1708Heren 20-3400:30:5000:31:18
1Martijn Steenvoorden1570Heren 35-44Noordwijk Zh00:16:4400:16:46
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Michel Hageman270Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:17:1700:17:19100
3Nick Thoen234Heren 35-44HRR00:17:3300:17:3599
4Alex de Vries278Heren 35-44HRR00:17:3600:17:3998
5Ewout Schiferli221Heren 35-44HRR00:17:3800:17:4097
6Klaas Smit114Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:18:0300:18:0396
7Jan Boekel45Heren 35-44Bennebroek00:18:0800:18:1095
8Peter Zirkzee877Heren 35-44Voorhout00:18:0900:18:1294
9Pascal Bloemheuvel263Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:18:2500:18:2793
10Bob Nederpel181Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:18:3300:18:3692
11Johan Baukema1666Heren 35-44HRR00:18:3500:18:38
12Reinier Könemann122Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:18:4000:18:4491
13Freek van Zoest116Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:18:4300:18:4390
14Egon van den Broek126Heren 35-44HRR00:18:5100:18:5689
15Michael Westerbeek211Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:19:5900:20:0288
16Lucas van Hees357Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:20:0000:20:1487
17Stefan Boot674Heren 35-44VOORHOUT00:20:1800:20:2186
18Josep Perdigues1632Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:20:2200:20:26
19Maarten Bloem203Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:20:3700:20:4385
20Owen den Outer208Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:20:4000:20:4384
21Rogier Jacques1678Heren 35-4400:20:5300:21:01
22Ben van Hamersveld1594Heren 35-4400:21:2200:22:00
23Henk van Spijker215Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP00:21:2500:21:3083
24Lennard van Harskamp295Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:3200:21:3582
25Bart Verkuil1592Heren 35-4400:21:3800:22:16
26Guido Radix1560Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:21:5700:22:02
27Max Blezer196Heren 35-44HRR00:22:0600:22:1481
28Ron Schenkeveld1555Heren 35-4400:22:2300:22:30
29Patrick de Keijzer1023Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop00:23:1300:23:5080
30Tobias van Vlijmen1614Heren 35-44HRR00:23:1300:23:20
31Anwar Sanhaji1650Heren 35-4400:24:0200:24:31
32Gerard van Noort2Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:24:0800:24:1779
33Sergio Ong-Alok1684Heren 35-44ZOETERMEER00:24:2600:25:03
34Remco van Mulligen1534Heren 35-4400:24:2600:24:52
35Jeroen van der Zalm189Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:24:2900:25:0378
36Joost van den Berg1613Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:25:0300:25:03
37Harold Siekmann1635Heren 35-4400:25:0600:25:29
38Joeri Smit257Heren 35-44AV De Koplopers00:25:0800:25:1677
39Ralph Verhoef1631Heren 35-44WARMOND00:26:1200:26:28
40Christopher van de Lint1550Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:26:5400:27:23
41Michiel Sorber1528Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:28:5400:29:14
42Fedde Cadee1581Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:32:4900:33:18
1René van der Stap1611Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:16:5000:16:52
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Cees Kuijt1643Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:19:1500:19:18
3Jan Kaak259Heren 45-54LISSE00:19:2400:19:26100
4Nando Rensen179Heren 45-54HRR00:19:5000:19:5399
5Jack Smith1604Heren 45-5400:20:0300:20:08
6Henk Braam291Heren 45-54HRR00:20:2100:20:2698
7Albert Beekhuizen272Heren 45-54HRR00:21:1300:21:1897
8Tom Molenaar1595Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:21:2700:21:31
9Oscar Vermeer1628Heren 45-54HRR00:21:3000:21:51
10Ron Zandvliet30Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:22:2000:22:3496
11Jeroen van der Meulen1657Heren 45-5400:22:2000:22:25
12Frank van der Valk274Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:22:2200:22:5895
13Frederik-Jan Hajer1589Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:22:5100:23:03
14Jonathan Kirkwood1580Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:22:5200:22:52
15Marcel Meima1509Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:24:3500:24:52
16Robin Rijnenberg12Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:25:1200:25:1894
17Mark Bakker1577Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:26:1400:26:31
18Jeroen de Haer1714Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:27:0200:27:23
19Oscar Kuit1834Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:27:3300:28:05
20Ruud van Akker602Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:28:5500:29:1393
21Alex Scheel1547Heren 45-54ROTTERDAM00:29:0200:29:02
22Herman van den Berg1722Heren 45-54Leiden00:31:3400:31:34
23Frankje Couprie1721Heren 45-54Leiden00:32:0000:32:00
24Geert Draijer1520Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:32:2500:32:55
25Jeroen Wolfslag1701Heren 45-5400:33:2700:33:52
26George van Gorp173Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:1300:37:1792
1Hans Wesseling1648Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:18:1800:18:21
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Joop Bos241Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:20:2300:20:26100
3Willy Schutte117Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:20:5900:21:0099
4Francesco Ferroni233Heren 55+HRR00:21:0500:21:1098
5Peter Harteveld1540Heren 55+DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:21:2200:21:31
6Kurt Dockhorn281Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:22:1600:22:5397
7Jan Bon896Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:22:4100:22:4796
8Paul den Hollander823Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:22:5100:23:05
9Jan Vrieling1563Heren 55+HRR00:22:5300:22:53
10Frank van Heijningen1575Heren 55+HRR00:23:0800:23:12
11Ron Korrel245Heren 55+OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:23:2100:23:3895
12Martien van der Hoorn24Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:23:4600:23:5394
13Bernard Ouwehand1707Heren 55+HRR00:24:0500:24:40
14Jan Groeneveld1616Heren 55+HRR00:24:0900:24:15
15Jean Claessens121Heren 55+HRR00:24:3100:24:3993
16Ton Vermeulen53Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:24:4000:24:4592
17Ed Biersteker1667Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:24:4000:24:44
18Jos Seegers36Heren 55+Leiden00:24:4800:25:0991
19Frank Barendsma1630Heren 55+Sassenheim00:24:5000:25:06
20Jan-Pieter van Trierum1586Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:24:5300:25:26
21Leo van Geest152Heren 55+HRR00:24:5800:25:0790
22Dick van Rijn367Heren 55+Lekker Hollen00:25:1000:25:10
23Erik Hofschreuder143Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:25:3200:25:4489
24Rien de Wolff275Heren 55+VOORBURG00:26:0300:26:0888
25Izaak Luteijn1564Heren 55+HRR00:26:1700:26:24
26Frans van den Berg232Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:2500:26:4087
27Dolf Kamermans1578Heren 55+00:27:5500:28:11
28Fred van der Gon Netscher1606Heren 55+Haag Atletiek00:27:5600:28:06
29Rob Siekmann1637Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST00:28:4500:28:49
30Michael Bruin1695Heren 55+Voorschoten00:28:5300:29:22
31Tom Castel256Heren 55+SASSENHEIM00:28:5700:29:2486
32Ad Kaptein52Heren 55+HILLEGOM00:29:0400:29:2685
33Theo Jorritsma1505Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:29:2500:29:56
34Harrie Lalieu1626Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:29:3000:29:50
35Henk van Beelen200Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:29:3600:29:5684
36Hans Veel587Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:4200:30:1683
37Jan Bosveld3Heren 55+00:30:0000:30:2282
38Hennie Tolboom1Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:30:1200:30:3481
39Dirk Broekhuizen1651Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:31:2300:31:36
40Nicolaas van Wijk710Heren 55+HRR00:33:0100:33:26
41Barrie Henson1672Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:33:0100:33:01
42Jos Vreeburg1660Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:33:5400:34:27
43Bert de Wit112Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:34:0400:34:2680
44Teun Bogaard508Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:34:5700:35:18
45Hans Larrewijn4Heren 55+LEIDEN00:37:0100:37:2279
46Jetze Heun15Heren 55+LEIDEN00:39:3000:39:4678
1Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:18:1400:18:16
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+1LEIDEN00:18:1900:18:21
3Layana Crafih1541Meisjes t/m 151PAC00:19:0000:19:01
4Luca Reniers1627Dames 20-342WAV Tartlétos00:19:5900:20:01
5Naomi Geleynse1607Dames 20-343Haag Atletiek00:20:0600:20:09
6Marit de Roij1622Dames 20-344Leiden Atletiek00:20:2100:20:24
7Sandra van den Berg204Dames 45-541HRR00:20:2200:20:29
8Tanya Bulavskaya205Dames 20-345HRR00:20:3300:20:36
9Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 152Voorschoten '9700:20:3900:20:42
10Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-441HRR00:20:4400:20:49
11Lise Koote130Dames 20-346HRR00:20:5400:20:58
12Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-442LEIDERDORP00:20:5800:21:03
13Emma Koster150Dames 20-347HRR00:21:0100:21:01
14Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-443Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:1300:21:17
15Martine Mulder285Dames 20-348Noordwijk00:21:1800:21:24
16Astrid Hoek-Lenterman236Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever00:21:2300:21:26
17Sophie Koning1703Dames 20-349Leiden Atletiek00:21:2900:21:46
18Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-543AKU00:21:3800:21:44
19Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+2OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:21:4000:21:48
20Eline Wagemaker293Dames 45-544Leiden Road Runners Club00:21:5500:21:58
21Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-444HRR00:21:5900:22:07
22Anne Vrolijk1558Meisjes t/m 153Haag Atletiek00:22:1500:22:19
23Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 191AKU00:22:1900:22:24
24Catharina Chulick1654Meisjes 16 t/m 19200:22:2500:22:36
25Hester van Leeuwen171Dames 45-545HRR00:22:4000:22:44
26Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-546DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:22:4400:22:44
27Marieke Ferguson-Versleijen202Dames 20-3410Voorschoten '9700:22:5600:22:59
28Danielle Steenman1634Dames 20-3411HRR00:23:0000:23:08
29Winnie Broekman240Dames 35-445Leiden00:23:1500:23:21
30Anna Ruppert1719Dames 20-3412LEIDEN00:23:2200:23:22
31Caroline Verduin1688Dames 20-3413Haag Atletiek00:23:3700:23:41
32Esther Schouten1612Dames 35-446VOORSCHOTEN00:23:3800:23:49
33Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-3414Voorschoten '9700:23:4900:23:53
34Marieke Keyzer1545Dames 20-3415KATWIJK ZH00:23:5000:24:08
35Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:23:5700:23:57
36Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-547Haag Atletiek00:24:0100:24:08
37Everdien Horlings1549Dames 55+400:24:2400:24:29
38Lieke van der Bijl1598Meisjes t/m 154VOORSCHOTEN00:24:2600:24:38
39Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 155AKU00:24:2600:24:53
40Marijke Visscher158Dames 55+5Voorschoten '9700:24:2900:24:35
41Yvette Heemskerk358Dames 35-44700:24:4300:24:58
42Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk1691Dames 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:5500:25:04
43Marsha Mulder1685Meisjes 16 t/m 19300:24:5600:25:14
44Mariken Segers1576Dames 45-549Voorschoten '9700:25:0100:25:08
45Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-3416Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:25:0100:25:12
46Carmen Stut1571Dames 35-448Voorschoten00:25:0700:25:43
47Fee Man1645Dames 45-5410Voorschoten '9700:25:0800:25:21
48Joyce van Kooij249Dames 35-449Voorschoten00:25:1100:25:18
49Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen199Dames 35-4410AV Rijnsoever00:25:1400:25:25
50Noa Snel1599Meisjes 16 t/m 19400:25:1400:25:14
51Sabine van Rossenberg685Dames 35-4411Leiden Atletiek00:25:2200:25:37
52Nelleke van der Könemann1526Dames 35-4412Voorschoten '9700:25:2600:25:39
53Melissa Weber1690Dames 20-3417Leiden00:25:3400:25:51
54Jolanda Schouten1066Dames 55+6Leiden Atletiek00:25:3500:25:50
55Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 195Oude Wetering00:25:3700:25:53
56Yasmine van der Meel1601Meisjes 16 t/m 19600:25:3800:25:50
57Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-5411VOORSCHOTEN00:25:4000:25:40
58Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-5412HRR00:25:4400:25:44
59Rachel van Hellemondt135Dames 45-5413Leiden Atletiek00:25:4500:25:52
60Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-5414avVN00:25:5400:25:54
61Tessa de Wit55Meisjes t/m 156AV De Spartaan00:25:5400:26:15
62Noortje van der Poel1557Dames 35-441300:26:0000:26:23
63Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-5415AKU00:26:1300:26:36
64Nienke van de Maat1636Dames 20-341800:26:3700:27:00
65Dagmar Aarts27Dames 20-3419Leiden Atletiek00:26:4800:26:48
66Irma van Vlaanderen262Dames 45-5416Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:26:5200:27:11
67Annie van Heiningen635Dames 55+7HRR00:26:5600:27:04
68Ellen Vroon165Dames 55+8Voorschoten '9700:26:5800:27:17
69Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-4414AV De Spartaan00:27:1400:27:21
70Lotte Favre1615Meisjes t/m 15700:27:1500:27:30
71Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames 20-3420NOORDWIJK00:27:2100:27:46
72Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+9LEIDEN00:27:3200:27:53
73Francisca Galindo1605Dames 45-541700:27:4100:27:41
74Jenny de Roode1682Dames 45-5418LEIDEN00:27:4200:28:16
75Saskia Meijer722Dames 45-5419Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:27:4200:28:08
76Shirley Warmerdam1617Dames 35-4415VOORSCHOTEN00:27:4500:27:52
77Yvette Joosen33Dames 20-3421LEIDEN00:27:4800:28:15
78Claudia Delrio Delgado1652Meisjes 16 t/m 19700:27:5100:28:10
79Gonny Ravensbergen735Dames 45-5420Leiden Atletiek00:27:5200:28:07
80Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-5421HILLEGOM00:28:0000:28:21
81Ursula van den Eijk220Dames 45-5422Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:0400:28:28
82Leonie Langerak1572Dames 20-342200:28:1200:28:48
83Marja Soonius1583Dames 55+10Voorschoten '9700:28:1200:28:26
84Astrid Sierevogel1639Dames 45-542300:28:1500:28:34
85Laura van Dijk1532Dames 20-342300:28:1500:28:31
86Caroline Grimbergen650Dames 35-4416LEIDEN00:28:2500:28:44
87Maike Nieuwenhuis6Dames 20-3424Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:2600:28:50
88Fiene Jonker1619Meisjes t/m 158Voorschoten '9700:28:2900:28:50
89Amber Zabicki1697Dames 20-342500:28:3300:29:02
90Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal269Dames 45-5424HRR00:28:3500:28:41
91Federica Pasquotto1683Dames 35-4417Oegstgeest00:28:3600:29:11
92Olga van Heiningen1669Dames 20-3426LEIDSCHENDAM00:28:4000:28:48
93Ester Hofschreuder142Dames 35-4418ZUIDLAND00:28:4100:28:53
94Marianne Verloop1623Dames 35-441900:28:4300:28:59
95Mariette van den Berg1675Dames 45-5425Voorschoten '9700:28:4500:29:16
96Carla Kaptein51Dames 55+11HILLEGOM00:28:4500:28:58
97Caroline Tegelaar701Dames 55+12Leiderdorp00:28:4700:29:11
98Marieke Bouwman1676Dames 55+13Voorschoten '9700:28:5000:29:21
99Daniëlle de Water1621Dames 35-4420's-Gravenhage00:28:5900:29:15
100Petra Bos1538Dames 20-342700:29:0500:29:32
101Larissa Roelfsema1537Dames 20-3428Voorschoten00:29:0600:29:32
102Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+14SASSENHEIM00:29:1500:29:41
103Glendy Waardenburg1517Dames 45-5426Voorschoten '9700:29:1700:29:45
104Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+15AV De Spartaan00:29:1900:29:32
105Nikki Castel254Dames 20-3429SASSENHEIM00:29:2000:29:46
106Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-3430LISSE00:29:2600:29:42
107Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-4421Lisse00:29:2700:29:43
108Wil Bodijn795Dames 55+16LEIDERDORP00:29:4000:30:04
109Nina Kootstra1679Dames 20-343100:29:4000:30:03
110Eline van den Toorn1554Dames 45-542700:29:5000:30:01
111Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-5428Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:0200:30:25
112Joke van der Poel80Dames 55+17NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:30:1300:30:21
113Charlotte van Hees17Dames 35-442200:30:2000:30:35
114Bianca van den Burgh2415Meisjes 16 t/m 198Leiden Atletiek00:30:2100:30:31
115Mieke Groothengel267Dames 55+18WASSENAAR00:30:2300:30:57
116Pauline van Varick91Dames 45-5429LEIDEN00:30:2600:30:56
117Miriam van den Heuvel1664Dames 45-5430Voorschoten '9700:30:2900:31:00
118Iris van Wissen1670Dames 20-343200:30:3100:31:02
119Marian van Wissen1671Dames 45-5431Voorschoten '9700:30:3100:31:02
120Charlotte Bornhaupt1644Dames 35-4423LEIDEN00:30:3300:31:01
121Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-442400:30:3400:30:48
122Marjan Prins94Dames 55+19leiden00:30:4100:30:59
123Isa van Barneveld1588Dames 20-343300:30:4200:31:17
124Linda Houthuizen1674Dames 45-5432Voorschoten '9700:30:4300:31:14
125Noortje Wijsman-Kaart1519Dames 20-3434Voorschoten '9700:30:4600:31:14
126Jos Beerstecher176Dames 55+20OEGSTGEEST00:30:5700:31:11
127Ivarna Rangel238Dames 35-442500:31:0200:31:28
128Eveline Spring in 't Veld1704Dames 20-343500:31:1900:31:40
129Marianne Zevenhoven111Dames 45-5433AAV '3600:31:2800:31:40
130Hanneke Bakker - Keijzer1680Dames 35-4426Voorschoten00:31:3200:32:02
131Michelle Langeveld1608Dames 20-3436Voorschoten00:31:3300:32:02
132Charlotte Arts1602Meisjes 16 t/m 19900:31:3400:31:34
133Kim Roumen1561Dames 35-442700:31:3600:31:51
134Corrie Mechelse1539Dames 55+21Voorschoten '9700:31:3600:32:04
135Linda Rewijk206Dames 20-343700:31:3900:32:08
136Jet Saadat167Meisjes 16 t/m 1910AKU00:31:5100:32:23
137Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok1705Dames 55+22WASSENAAR00:32:0600:32:32
138Corinne Snoeker1530Dames 20-343800:32:1700:32:34
139Robin Sietsema1565Dames 20-343900:32:2200:32:54
140Melanie Mourette1510Dames 35-4428Voorschoten '9700:32:2500:32:54
141Marianne Verzijl-Vreeburg1514Dames 45-5434Voorschoten '9700:32:2600:32:54
142Elly Rijnierse1569Dames 55+2300:32:3100:32:54
143Evelien Snijders1624Dames 35-442900:32:3200:32:58
144Germaine van Leeuwen1567Dames 55+24HRR00:32:4100:33:06
145Judith Swart1585Dames 45-5435AKU00:32:4400:32:57
146Margo Cadee1582Dames 35-4430MAASTRICHT00:32:4600:33:16
147Marielle Scherpenisse1531Dames 20-344000:32:4800:32:54
148Jessica van der Sman139Dames 35-4431Leidschendam00:32:5100:33:03
149Francesca Sorrentino1653Meisjes 16 t/m 191100:32:5400:33:13
150Marianne van Barneveld1717Dames 55+2500:32:5600:33:31
151Heleen Wagenaar1633Dames 55+26HRR00:33:0100:33:26
152Margré Jongeling1504Dames 45-5436Voorschoten '9700:33:1000:33:40
153Suzanne Bosch1502Dames 45-5437Voorschoten '9700:33:1100:33:40
154Marianne Kuiper1638Dames 55+27Voorschoten '9700:33:1900:33:51
155Monique Welling1673Dames 55+28Voorschoten '9700:33:1900:33:51
156Sara Wolfslag1700Meisjes t/m 15900:33:2800:33:52
157Elly Pracht1661Dames 55+29Voorschoten '9700:33:3300:34:05
158Madicken Aertssen1584Dames 20-3441Voorschoten00:33:4500:34:21
159Karin Gerse192Dames 45-5438WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:0500:34:38
160Maïla van de Lint-Louwe1507Dames 35-443200:34:2100:34:48
161Franka Bourgeois1720Meisjes 16 t/m 191200:34:3100:35:13
162Arita Jol1629Dames 45-5439Voorschoten '9700:34:5400:35:27
163Mariken Ederveen1543Dames 45-544000:35:2200:35:42
164Evie Agelink1544Meisjes t/m 151000:35:2300:35:42
165Sija Lanser1625Dames 55+30Voorschoten '9700:35:2700:36:00
166Ingrid de Keijzer174Dames 45-5441Nieuwkoop00:35:4700:36:23
167Anneke Dekker1696Dames 55+31Voorschoten '9700:36:1600:36:53
168Anne Markwat41Dames 35-4433LV Plantaris00:36:2700:37:00
169Nathalie Raad1511Dames 35-4434Voorschoten '9700:36:3000:37:01
170Nicole Engering1503Dames 45-5442Voorschoten '9700:36:3100:37:02
171José de Jong1646Dames 55+32Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:5700:37:37
172Patricia van der Ven1647Dames 55+33Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:5700:37:37
173Dorien Beukema1501Dames 45-5443Voorschoten '9700:37:0300:37:34
174Marloes Methorst1900Dames 35-4435WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:08:2002:09:08
1Layana Crafih1541Meisjes t/m 15PAC00:19:0000:19:01
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rosa den Outer294Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:20:3900:20:42100
3Anne Vrolijk1558Meisjes t/m 15Haag Atletiek00:22:1500:22:19
4Lieke van der Bijl1598Meisjes t/m 15VOORSCHOTEN00:24:2600:24:38
5Sien Saadat166Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:24:2600:24:5399
6Tessa de Wit55Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:25:5400:26:1598
7Lotte Favre1615Meisjes t/m 1500:27:1500:27:30
8Fiene Jonker1619Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:28:2900:28:50
9Sara Wolfslag1700Meisjes t/m 1500:33:2800:33:52
10Evie Agelink1544Meisjes t/m 1500:35:2300:35:42
1Kirsten Heemskerk243Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:22:1900:22:24100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Catharina Chulick1654Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:22:2500:22:36
3Marsha Mulder1685Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:24:5600:25:14
4Noa Snel1599Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:25:1400:25:14
5Megan Zandvliet39Meisjes 16 t/m 19Oude Wetering00:25:3700:25:5399
6Yasmine van der Meel1601Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:25:3800:25:50
7Claudia Delrio Delgado1652Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:27:5100:28:10
8Bianca van den Burgh2415Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:30:2100:30:3198
9Charlotte Arts1602Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:31:3400:31:34
10Jet Saadat167Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:31:5100:32:2397
11Francesca Sorrentino1653Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:32:5400:33:13
12Franka Bourgeois1720Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:34:3100:35:13
1Jolijn Swager168Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:18:1400:18:16100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Luca Reniers1627Dames 20-34WAV Tartlétos00:19:5900:20:01
3Naomi Geleynse1607Dames 20-34Haag Atletiek00:20:0600:20:09
4Marit de Roij1622Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:2100:20:24
5Tanya Bulavskaya205Dames 20-34HRR00:20:3300:20:3699
6Lise Koote130Dames 20-34HRR00:20:5400:20:5898
7Emma Koster150Dames 20-34HRR00:21:0100:21:0197
8Martine Mulder285Dames 20-34Noordwijk00:21:1800:21:2496
9Sophie Koning1703Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:21:2900:21:46
10Marieke Ferguson-Versleijen202Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:22:5600:22:5995
11Danielle Steenman1634Dames 20-34HRR00:23:0000:23:08
12Anna Ruppert1719Dames 20-34LEIDEN00:23:2200:23:22
13Caroline Verduin1688Dames 20-34Haag Atletiek00:23:3700:23:41
14Esther van Ginneken210Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:4900:23:5394
15Marieke Keyzer1545Dames 20-34KATWIJK ZH00:23:5000:24:08
16Ilona Sebel159Dames 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:25:0100:25:1293
17Melissa Weber1690Dames 20-34Leiden00:25:3400:25:51
18Nienke van de Maat1636Dames 20-3400:26:3700:27:00
19Dagmar Aarts27Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:26:4800:26:4892
20Lieke Helvensteijn462Dames 20-34NOORDWIJK00:27:2100:27:46
21Yvette Joosen33Dames 20-34LEIDEN00:27:4800:28:1591
22Leonie Langerak1572Dames 20-3400:28:1200:28:48
23Laura van Dijk1532Dames 20-3400:28:1500:28:31
24Maike Nieuwenhuis6Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:2600:28:5090
25Amber Zabicki1697Dames 20-3400:28:3300:29:02
26Olga van Heiningen1669Dames 20-34LEIDSCHENDAM00:28:4000:28:48
27Petra Bos1538Dames 20-3400:29:0500:29:32
28Larissa Roelfsema1537Dames 20-34Voorschoten00:29:0600:29:32
29Nikki Castel254Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:29:2000:29:4689
30Iris Dofferhof56Dames 20-34LISSE00:29:2600:29:4288
31Nina Kootstra1679Dames 20-3400:29:4000:30:03
32Iris van Wissen1670Dames 20-3400:30:3100:31:02
33Isa van Barneveld1588Dames 20-3400:30:4200:31:17
34Noortje Wijsman-Kaart1519Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:30:4600:31:14
35Eveline Spring in 't Veld1704Dames 20-3400:31:1900:31:40
36Michelle Langeveld1608Dames 20-34Voorschoten00:31:3300:32:02
37Linda Rewijk206Dames 20-3400:31:3900:32:0887
38Corinne Snoeker1530Dames 20-3400:32:1700:32:34
39Robin Sietsema1565Dames 20-3400:32:2200:32:54
40Marielle Scherpenisse1531Dames 20-3400:32:4800:32:54
41Madicken Aertssen1584Dames 20-34Voorschoten00:33:4500:34:21
1Petra Kinnegim129Dames 35-44HRR00:20:4400:20:49100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Janneke van Spijker216Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:20:5800:21:0399
3Danielle O'sullivan201Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:21:1300:21:1798
4Hanneke van Veldhuizen191Dames 35-44HRR00:21:5900:22:0797
5Winnie Broekman240Dames 35-44Leiden00:23:1500:23:2196
6Esther Schouten1612Dames 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:23:3800:23:49
7Yvette Heemskerk358Dames 35-4400:24:4300:24:5895
8Carmen Stut1571Dames 35-44Voorschoten00:25:0700:25:43
9Joyce van Kooij249Dames 35-44Voorschoten00:25:1100:25:1894
10Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen199Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:25:1400:25:2593
11Sabine van Rossenberg685Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:25:2200:25:3792
12Nelleke van der Könemann1526Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:25:2600:25:39
13Noortje van der Poel1557Dames 35-4400:26:0000:26:23
14Donna van der Niet23Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:27:1400:27:2191
15Shirley Warmerdam1617Dames 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:27:4500:27:52
16Caroline Grimbergen650Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:28:2500:28:4490
17Federica Pasquotto1683Dames 35-44Oegstgeest00:28:3600:29:11
18Ester Hofschreuder142Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:28:4100:28:5389
19Marianne Verloop1623Dames 35-4400:28:4300:28:59
20Daniëlle de Water1621Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage00:28:5900:29:15
21Kim Oude Veldhuis57Dames 35-44Lisse00:29:2700:29:4388
22Charlotte van Hees17Dames 35-4400:30:2000:30:3587
23Charlotte Bornhaupt1644Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:30:3300:31:01
24Moniek Hammes124Dames 35-4400:30:3400:30:4886
25Ivarna Rangel238Dames 35-4400:31:0200:31:2885
26Hanneke Bakker - Keijzer1680Dames 35-44Voorschoten00:31:3200:32:02
27Kim Roumen1561Dames 35-4400:31:3600:31:51
28Melanie Mourette1510Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:32:2500:32:54
29Evelien Snijders1624Dames 35-4400:32:3200:32:58
30Margo Cadee1582Dames 35-44MAASTRICHT00:32:4600:33:16
31Jessica van der Sman139Dames 35-44Leidschendam00:32:5100:33:0384
32Maïla van de Lint-Louwe1507Dames 35-4400:34:2100:34:48
33Anne Markwat41Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:36:2700:37:0083
34Nathalie Raad1511Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:36:3000:37:01
35Marloes Methorst1900Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:08:2002:09:08
1Sandra van den Berg204Dames 45-54HRR00:20:2200:20:29100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Astrid Hoek-Lenterman236Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:21:2300:21:2699
3Yildiz Kurt138Dames 45-54AKU00:21:3800:21:4498
4Eline Wagemaker293Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:21:5500:21:5897
5Hester van Leeuwen171Dames 45-54HRR00:22:4000:22:4496
6Claudine Cornelisse11Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:22:4400:22:4495
7Pascale Reinerie149Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek00:24:0100:24:0894
8Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk1691Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:5500:25:04
9Mariken Segers1576Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:25:0100:25:08
10Fee Man1645Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:25:0800:25:21
11Anita Dirks-Mulder131Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:25:4000:25:4093
12Birgit van Elferen230Dames 45-54HRR00:25:4400:25:4492
13Rachel van Hellemondt135Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:25:4500:25:5291
14Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis277Dames 45-54avVN00:25:5400:25:5490
15Meike Hoogland616Dames 45-54AKU00:26:1300:26:3689
16Irma van Vlaanderen262Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:26:5200:27:1188
17Francisca Galindo1605Dames 45-5400:27:4100:27:41
18Jenny de Roode1682Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:27:4200:28:16
19Saskia Meijer722Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:27:4200:28:0887
20Gonny Ravensbergen735Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:27:5200:28:0786
21Dieuwke Meijer54Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:28:0000:28:2185
22Ursula van den Eijk220Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:0400:28:2884
23Astrid Sierevogel1639Dames 45-5400:28:1500:28:34
24Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal269Dames 45-54HRR00:28:3500:28:4183
25Mariette van den Berg1675Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:28:4500:29:16
26Glendy Waardenburg1517Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:29:1700:29:45
27Eline van den Toorn1554Dames 45-5400:29:5000:30:01
28Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter92Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:0200:30:2582
29Pauline van Varick91Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:30:2600:30:5681
30Miriam van den Heuvel1664Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:30:2900:31:00
31Marian van Wissen1671Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:30:3100:31:02
32Linda Houthuizen1674Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:30:4300:31:14
33Marianne Zevenhoven111Dames 45-54AAV '3600:31:2800:31:4080
34Marianne Verzijl-Vreeburg1514Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:32:2600:32:54
35Judith Swart1585Dames 45-54AKU00:32:4400:32:57
36Margré Jongeling1504Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:33:1000:33:40
37Suzanne Bosch1502Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:33:1100:33:40
38Karin Gerse192Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:0500:34:3879
39Arita Jol1629Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:34:5400:35:27
40Mariken Ederveen1543Dames 45-5400:35:2200:35:42
41Ingrid de Keijzer174Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:35:4700:36:2378
42Nicole Engering1503Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:36:3100:37:02
43Dorien Beukema1501Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:37:0300:37:34
1Silke Schmidt35Dames 55+LEIDEN00:18:1900:18:21100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lydia Korrel271Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:21:4000:21:4899
3Sandra Schaap286Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:23:5700:23:5798
4Everdien Horlings1549Dames 55+00:24:2400:24:29
5Marijke Visscher158Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:24:2900:24:3597
6Jolanda Schouten1066Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:25:3500:25:5096
7Annie van Heiningen635Dames 55+HRR00:26:5600:27:0495
8Ellen Vroon165Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:26:5800:27:1794
9Erma Onvlee523Dames 55+LEIDEN00:27:3200:27:5393
10Marja Soonius1583Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:28:1200:28:26
11Carla Kaptein51Dames 55+HILLEGOM00:28:4500:28:5892
12Caroline Tegelaar701Dames 55+Leiderdorp00:28:4700:29:1191
13Marieke Bouwman1676Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:28:5000:29:21
14Irene Castel-Cornelisse255Dames 55+SASSENHEIM00:29:1500:29:4190
15Jeannette van Klink161Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:29:1900:29:3289
16Wil Bodijn795Dames 55+LEIDERDORP00:29:4000:30:0488
17Joke van der Poel80Dames 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:30:1300:30:2187
18Mieke Groothengel267Dames 55+WASSENAAR00:30:2300:30:5786
19Marjan Prins94Dames 55+leiden00:30:4100:30:5985
20Jos Beerstecher176Dames 55+OEGSTGEEST00:30:5700:31:1184
21Corrie Mechelse1539Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:31:3600:32:04
22Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok1705Dames 55+WASSENAAR00:32:0600:32:32
23Elly Rijnierse1569Dames 55+00:32:3100:32:54
24Germaine van Leeuwen1567Dames 55+HRR00:32:4100:33:06
25Marianne van Barneveld1717Dames 55+00:32:5600:33:31
26Heleen Wagenaar1633Dames 55+HRR00:33:0100:33:26
27Marianne Kuiper1638Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:33:1900:33:51
28Monique Welling1673Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:33:1900:33:51
29Elly Pracht1661Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:33:3300:34:05
30Sija Lanser1625Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:35:2700:36:00
31Anneke Dekker1696Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:36:1600:36:53
32José de Jong1646Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:5700:37:37
33Patricia van der Ven1647Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:5700:37:37
1Zeb Beelen1840Heren Senioren1AV De Spartaan00:34:1400:34:14
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Patrick van Buuren1846Heren Senioren2Phanos00:35:1200:35:12
3Gerard Noppe369Heren Senioren3Leiden Atletiek00:35:3600:35:37
4Gerwin Hordijk1791Heren 35-441VOORSCHOTEN00:36:0300:36:04
5Ewoud Rimmelzwaan1856Heren Senioren4AV Sparta00:36:2400:36:25
6Alex Olieman614Heren 45-541Rotterdam Atletiek00:37:0900:37:12
7Tjerk Valentijn1899Heren 35-44200:37:3300:37:34
8Raymond van der Meer1837Heren 45-542Distance Runners Voorhout00:37:3800:37:38
9Mattijs van Dulkenraad1845Heren 45-543AV Sparta00:38:1200:38:14
10Richard de Smit853Heren 45-544WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:38:1900:38:21
11Sjoerd Heemskerk618Heren Senioren5AV 192300:38:5700:38:57
12Danny van der Sluis1811Heren 35-443RRZ00:39:0600:39:12
13Andreas de Graaf1802Heren 35-444RRZ00:39:0800:39:15
14Bram Prins1832Heren Senioren6Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:1800:39:20
15Johan Prins1830Heren Senioren7Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:1800:39:20
16Marco Melis592Heren 45-545Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:1900:39:22
17Dennis van der Lans1854Heren 45-546Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:1900:39:20
18Sander Flart814Heren 35-445AAV '3600:39:5000:39:53
19Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-641Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:5300:39:56
20Ward Mesman624Heren Senioren8Leiden Atletiek00:39:5400:39:56
21Niels Boer646Heren Senioren9LV Plantaris00:39:5600:39:59
22Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-446's-Gravenhage00:39:5900:40:04
23Marnix Boon659Heren Senioren10Leiden Atletiek00:40:0800:40:14
24Niels Lodewijk1893Heren 35-447WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:40:1000:40:12
25Sander de Wolf739Heren Senioren11VOORHOUT00:40:1500:40:18
26Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-642Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:3100:40:33
27Rolf Jonker604Heren Senioren12AV Clytoneus00:40:4100:40:49
28Marc Koopmanschap904Heren 55-643Leiden Atletiek00:40:4400:40:52
29Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-448AKU00:41:1900:41:23
30Youri Dijkxhoorn1815Heren 35-449AV Sparta00:41:2900:41:29
31Edwin Warmerdam807Heren 45-547AV De Spartaan00:41:3100:41:35
32Peter Hazebroek1803Heren 45-548RRZ00:41:3800:41:44
33Michiel Smit1809Heren Senioren13Leiden Atletiek00:41:4100:41:54
34Michel Mackaaij187Heren 45-549AAV '3600:41:5900:42:05
35Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-4410Voorschoten '9700:42:0200:42:07
36Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-5410ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:1100:42:14
37Ewout Nijgh628Heren 35-4411Katwijk00:42:1200:42:33
38Peter Aanhane649Heren 35-4412KATWIJK ZH00:42:1300:42:21
39Robin Huizing667Heren 55-644ZANDVOORT00:42:2800:42:40
40Mike van Wichen1810Heren 55-64500:42:2900:42:35
41Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-4413AV Rijnsoever00:42:2900:42:36
42Peter Rotteveel1848Heren 45-5411Haag Atletiek00:42:3300:42:37
43Bart den Dulk775Heren 45-541200:42:3700:42:47
44Willem van Klink632Heren 55-646AV De Spartaan00:42:5000:42:53
45Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-647Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:42:5300:42:58
46Jasper van Duren125Heren Senioren1400:42:5800:43:02
47Rick Wouters425Heren 35-4414Noordwijk00:42:5800:43:09
48Erwin Munster1792Heren 45-541300:43:0400:43:13
49Gerrit Ligtenberg1822Heren 45-541400:43:1400:43:17
50Paul Creyghton419Heren 35-4415VOORSCHOTEN00:43:1900:44:27
51Sander de Koning440Heren 35-4416ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:43:2400:43:32
52Gijs Stijnman346Heren 45-541500:43:2500:43:28
53Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-648Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:3400:43:46
54Conor Seegers436Heren Senioren15Leiden00:43:3600:43:57
55Serge van de Meent549Heren 35-4417AAV '3600:43:3600:43:43
56Tim Janss1797Heren 35-441800:43:3700:44:07
57Hans Pleij556Heren 65+1AV Rijnsoever00:43:4800:43:50
58Arie Noordsij546Heren 45-5416TER AAR00:43:5700:44:10
59Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren1600:44:2400:44:45
60Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-649Felter00:44:3100:44:37
61Ron Hageman800Heren 35-4419NIEUW VENNEP00:44:3900:45:02
62Marcel Ravensbergen734Heren 45-5417Leiden Atletiek00:44:4200:44:49
63Robert Voskuil331Heren 45-5418Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:4600:44:57
64Kees Meijer1874Heren 45-5419Leiden Atletiek00:44:4700:44:51
65Arjan van Rooijen1863Heren 45-5420ARV Ilion00:44:5900:45:09
66Theo van Rossum1847Heren 55-6410AKU00:44:5900:45:20
67Edwin Hoogenboom1032Heren 45-5421NIEUWKOOP00:45:0300:45:21
68Rick Tolido1826Heren Senioren17Wassenaar00:45:0400:45:29
69Paul Straathof1873Heren 55-641100:45:0900:45:21
70Armand Schuurman1759Heren 35-4420Voorschoten00:45:1000:45:27
71Bas Bosje721Heren Senioren18DEIL00:45:1100:45:33
72Rian Hoogendijk1829Heren 35-442100:45:1700:45:42
73Richard Pijpers765Heren 35-4422ARV Ilion00:45:3100:45:31
74Hans Valstar589Heren 45-5422AV Olympus '7000:45:3600:45:40
75Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-5423Leiden Atletiek00:45:3900:45:43
76Ron Bel1758Heren 55-6412Leiden Atletiek00:45:4400:45:51
77Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-5424AV De Spartaan00:45:5100:45:54
78Jeroen Verhart1827Heren Senioren1900:45:5400:46:19
79Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-5425AV De Spartaan00:45:5900:46:28
80Edwin van den Nieuwendijk474Heren 45-5426AV De Spartaan00:46:0100:46:11
81René den Boer437Heren 45-5427Distance Runners Voorhout00:46:0300:46:22
82Chris Larrewijn655Heren 65+2Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:46:1400:46:14
83Rob Broer703Heren 65+3Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:1600:46:34
84Walt Planjer597Heren 45-5428Leidschendam00:46:2500:47:18
85Walter van Leeuwen1103Heren 45-5429Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:2800:46:43
86Jeroen van der Valk1842Heren Senioren20Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:2900:46:43
87Marko de Haas1921Heren 45-5430Leiden Atletiek00:46:2900:46:51
88Jeroen Van Dissel791Heren 35-442300:46:3600:46:43
89Antoine van Dam2416Heren 45-5431RIJNSATERWOUDE00:46:3700:47:05
90Remco Arnoldus1808Heren 45-5432RRZ00:46:3800:46:45
91Melvin Welsink1871Heren Senioren21Oegstgeest00:46:3900:46:56
92Tom Wouters1885Heren 55-6413WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:46:4600:47:06
93Peter Elsakkers1864Heren 65+4Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:4600:47:03
94Pierre Mes790Heren 45-5433ARV Ilion00:46:4600:46:56
95Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-6414AV Sparta00:46:5200:46:56
96Andy Otto680Heren 55-6415Lekker Hollen00:46:5500:47:30
97Sebastiaan Beresford1814Heren 35-442400:46:5800:47:27
98Walter Boon603Heren Senioren22Voorschoten '9700:47:0100:47:08
99Ruud Kievit1906Heren Senioren2300:47:0700:47:52
100Bas van Binnendijk1925Heren 45-5434De Kieviten00:47:3900:47:42
101Shaogang Cheng1865Heren 45-5435Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:5500:48:15
102Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-6416LEIDEN00:48:1100:48:24
103Theo Sietsema590Heren 45-5436Voorschoten00:48:1600:49:02
104Heru Herkelman1877Heren 45-5437RRZ00:48:2100:48:30
105Diego Hofman709Heren Senioren24Voorschoten '9700:48:3100:48:51
106Bastiaan Langeveld1757Heren 35-4425Voorschoten00:48:3300:49:18
107Rogier Klatt1924Heren Senioren2500:48:3500:49:25
108Maurice Hogenboom676Heren 45-5438LV Plantaris00:48:3600:49:11
109Robert de Heij1920Heren Senioren2600:48:3600:49:21
110Jeroen den Hollander1823Heren 45-5439VOORSCHOTEN00:48:4400:49:48
111Henk Vreeswijk502Heren 55-6417HOOFDDORP00:48:4700:49:06
112Jan van Benten798Heren 55-6418RUN FOR RIO00:48:5000:49:19
113Laurens Terpstra1821Heren 35-442600:48:5200:49:22
114Leo Bellekom784Heren 55-6419RUN FOR RIO00:48:5700:49:26
115Olaf Cornielje1794Heren 55-6420Leiden00:48:5900:49:17
116Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+5Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:0300:49:08
117Pierre van Zwieten1905Heren 55-6421NIEUW VENNEP00:49:0400:49:40
118Harry Douma553Heren 55-6422TER AAR00:49:0800:49:51
119Pjotr Smittenaar434Heren Senioren27LEIDEN00:49:0800:49:23
120Evert Ruijs1875Heren 45-544000:49:1100:49:45
121Niels Steijn1868Heren 45-5441Alphen aan den Rijn00:49:1100:49:24
122Wouter Goes797Heren 55-6423RUN FOR RIO00:49:1200:49:42
123Cas Grannetia625Heren 55-6424AV De Spartaan00:49:1200:49:19
124Jasper Wermink573Heren Senioren2800:49:1200:49:55
125Charles Callenbach584Heren 55-6425LEIDERDORP00:49:1400:49:33
126Mike Muller678Heren 55-6426ARV Ilion00:49:3100:49:43
127Massimo Frizza631Heren 35-4427DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:49:3700:49:46
128Martijn Meulenbroek338Heren 45-5442Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:49:4600:50:09
129Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+6LEIDERDORP00:49:4700:50:12
130Arjan Vos1782Heren 55-6427Voorschoten '9700:49:5500:50:08
131Frans van der Zalm439Heren 55-6428Noordwijk00:50:0200:50:39
132Edwin van der Hulst1796Heren 55-642900:50:0500:50:36
133Gert-Jan den Groot463Heren 45-544300:50:0800:50:18
134Piet-Hein van der Ploeg756Heren 45-5444ZOETERWOUDE00:50:1000:50:33
135Rob Sipkes359Heren 55-6430Distance Runners Voorhout00:50:1500:50:38
136Harold Straathof729Heren 45-5445LV Plantaris00:50:1600:50:52
137Paul van Hal826Heren 45-5446AV De Spartaan00:50:2600:50:39
138Mario Klaaijsen1844Heren 45-544700:50:3900:51:04
139Ray Veel668Heren 55-6431ZANDVOORT00:50:4300:51:44
140Sven mc Carthy1795Heren Senioren2900:50:4400:50:44
141Remco Versteeg1872Heren Senioren3000:50:4800:51:05
142Arno Eigenraam720Heren 55-6432WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:4800:51:28
143Marco van Gestel1887Heren 45-5448UITHOORN00:50:5000:51:03
144Jos Loos707Heren 55-6433LV Plantaris00:50:5600:51:37
145Matthew Baker1820Heren 45-5449VOORSCHOTEN00:51:0400:51:04
146Bob van Haastrecht1895Heren 35-4428VOORSCHOTEN00:51:0400:51:30
147Bart Akerboom1828Heren Senioren3100:51:1000:51:34
148Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-5450Leimuiden00:51:1000:51:38
149Tammo de Jonge1879Heren 55-643400:51:1400:51:31
150Rob Pijnenburg1922Heren 45-545100:51:1500:51:38
151Ronald Marseille344Heren 45-5452Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:1900:51:41
152Peter Hammes569Heren 55-6435Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:2000:51:56
153Joris de Jong619Heren 45-5453NIEUW VENNEP00:51:2400:51:46
154Harry Wermink575Heren 55-6436Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:2600:52:09
155Derk Mulder1839Heren 35-4429Voorschoten00:51:3100:51:52
156Ton Verhaar629Heren 45-5454UITHOORN00:51:3400:51:58
157Hans van Steijn1896Heren 45-5455KLM ROADRUNNERS00:51:3400:52:07
158Bert van Ginkel1825Heren 55-6437WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:3600:51:53
159Rick van Oosterhout1849Heren 45-5456VOORSCHOTEN00:51:3800:52:18
160Folkert Teernstra1869Heren 55-6438NIEUW DUIVENVOORDE00:51:3800:52:35
161Thijs Wermink574Heren 55-6439VOORSCHOTEN00:51:4300:52:26
162Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+7NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:4800:52:21
163Ido Esman1914Heren 45-5457Voorschoten '9700:52:0000:52:35
164Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 45-5458AKU00:52:0600:52:30
165Ferry Arts503Heren 65+8UITHOORN00:52:2300:53:02
166Andreas van den Burgh417Heren 45-5459Leiden Atletiek00:52:2900:53:13
167Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-6440LEIDERDORP00:52:4100:52:54
168Dion Lallenbach1908Heren 35-443000:52:5800:53:39
169Constantijn Callenbach524Heren 55-6441LEIDERDORP00:52:5900:53:39
170Sjaak Nijgh522Heren 45-5460AV Rijnsoever00:53:0400:53:55
171Rob Idema606Heren 45-5461AKU00:53:0700:53:48
172Thije van Barneveld1781Heren Senioren3200:53:0900:54:02
173Tom Smits1917Heren Senioren3300:53:1800:54:04
174Jurrie Krosse1786Heren Senioren3400:53:1900:53:45
175Siemen van Barveveld1870Heren Senioren3500:53:2400:54:16
176Jaco van der Merwe1897Heren 35-443100:53:2600:54:20
177Oscar Bosje711Heren 55-6442LEIDEN00:53:2800:53:49
178Aart Groenendijk595Heren 45-5462OEGSTGEEST00:53:3300:54:12
179Marcel van der Wal1807Heren 45-5463Voorschoten00:53:5600:54:10
180Manolito Castro1783Heren 45-5464WASSENAAR00:53:5700:54:55
181Andy Holhoek1909Heren 35-443200:53:5900:54:27
182Pieter Tjebbes1913Heren 55-6443Voorschoten00:54:0500:54:37
183Wim Lootens1860Heren 55-6444RRZ00:54:0900:55:07
184Jan-Reiner Meijer723Heren 45-5465Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:54:1100:54:37
185René Haver808Heren 45-5466Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:1800:55:00
186Remko Brouwer1923Heren 45-5467VOORSCHOTEN00:54:2100:55:20
187Dick van Tongeren565Heren 65+9Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:2300:55:26
188Theo Rijnsburger1843Heren 55-6445Leiderdorp00:54:2900:55:17
189John Dam693Heren 45-5468ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:54:3800:55:43
190Jaap Bol806Heren 55-6446LEIDERDORP00:54:3800:55:17
191Gerard van der Meer1859Heren 45-5469WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:4500:54:53
192Ard van den Eijnde730Heren 45-5470Amsterdam00:54:4600:55:49
193Peter Verdult1813Heren 55-6447WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:5700:55:17
194Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+10NOORDWIJK ZH00:54:5800:54:58
195Hans Mooij591Heren 55-6448AKU00:55:2600:56:05
196Dick van der Boon1752Heren 65+11Voorschoten '9700:55:3100:56:13
197Jan Willem van der Burg361Heren 55-6449Lisse00:55:3300:56:14
198Rob Visser727Heren 55-6450Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4700:56:22
199Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+12KATWIJK ZH00:55:5400:56:23
200Matthijs Matze350Heren 55-6451LEIDERDORP00:56:0300:56:42
201Fred Stroombergen633Heren 45-5471Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:0500:56:59
202Peter van Laar1880Heren 65+13RUN FOR RIO00:56:0500:56:35
203Willem Vosse1884Heren 55-6452RUN FOR RIO00:56:0600:56:35
204Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-6453TER AAR00:56:1000:56:48
205Roland Sturkenboom607Heren 55-6454VOORSCHOTEN00:56:2100:56:45
206Anton Hoogervorst1918Heren 45-547200:56:3100:57:30
207Rien Roling732Heren 65+14De Kwakel00:56:4500:57:16
208Rolf Hagemeier337Heren 45-5473LEIDEN00:56:4800:57:22
209Henk Breugom1866Heren 65+15HRR00:56:5700:57:40
210John Bartels1012Heren 45-5474Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:5900:57:48
211Richard Simonis1048Heren 45-5475Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:5900:57:48
212Merijn Toose1774Heren 35-443300:57:0000:57:36
213Kees Fakkeldij1851Heren 55-6455RRZ00:57:0300:57:50
214Roel Olierook464Heren 45-5476SASSENHEIM00:57:0500:58:02
215John Gras406Heren 65+16WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:57:0600:57:25
216Wim Vreeburg423Heren 65+17LEIDERDORP00:57:4300:58:12
217Joop de Gier1766Heren 55-645600:57:5100:58:17
218Irvin Elstak690Heren 55-6457Capelle aan den IJssel00:57:5200:58:39
219Remco Belt1891Heren 35-443400:58:1300:58:25
220Peter Scheers1772Heren 55-6458NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL00:58:2200:58:46
221Jeroen Pisart1904Heren Senioren36Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:58:2600:58:59
222Kees Beerda1850Heren 65+1800:58:3600:59:24
223René Bouwmeester1126Heren 55-6459LV Plantaris00:58:4100:59:36
224Wiktor van Dam737Heren 65+19HILLEGOM00:58:4600:59:40
225Sander van den Broek501Heren 35-4435HOOFDDORP00:58:4700:59:43
226Ad Janse de Jonge1799Heren 65+20Voorschoten00:58:5200:59:55
227Theo Mattie567Heren 65+21AAV '3600:58:5800:59:37
228Ed van der Meer1100Heren 55-6460LV Plantaris00:59:1701:00:13
229Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-6461Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:4401:00:25
230Sjaak van Kesteren456Heren 65+22LISSE01:00:5101:01:52
231Rogier Alblas1804Heren 35-443601:01:0401:01:20
232Do Hageman473Heren 65+23HILLEGOM01:01:1301:01:36
233Kees Tensen435Heren 55-6462Leiden Atletiek01:01:4101:01:57
234Peter Baas745Heren 45-5477AKU01:01:4501:02:27
235Willem van Poeteren909Heren 55-6463Leiderdorp01:02:3701:03:12
236Ed Magnee545Heren 65+24AAV '3601:03:0901:03:48
237Wil van der Krogt470Heren 65+25SASSENHEIM01:03:1601:03:56
238Frans Roos888Heren 65+26Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:04:3801:05:34
239Marc Meeuwsen764Heren 45-5478Nieuw Vennep01:04:5901:06:01
240Eric van Laar583Heren 45-547901:05:1801:06:16
241Henk Ootes1816Heren 55-6464VOORHOUT01:05:2001:06:06
242Vincent Kalkman1901Heren 35-4437WARMOND01:06:2301:06:59
243Hans van Velzen360Heren 65+27GOUDA01:06:3701:07:42
244Aad Anthonissen478Heren 65+28NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:09:2001:09:58
245Wim Zeltenrijch781Heren 65+29AV Gouda01:10:0401:11:06
246Ton Mooijekind127Heren 55-6465AV '4001:10:2301:11:10
247Mark de Jong712Heren Senioren37Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:2401:13:38
248Marc de Boer835Heren 45-5480AAV '3601:14:2501:14:33
249Simon Dirkse822Heren 65+30LEIMUIDEN01:16:1201:16:28
250Peter van den Berg477Heren 55-6466Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:33:1801:34:06
1Zeb Beelen1840Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:34:1400:34:14
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Patrick van Buuren1846Heren SeniorenPhanos00:35:1200:35:12
3Gerard Noppe369Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:35:3600:35:37100
4Ewoud Rimmelzwaan1856Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:36:2400:36:25
5Sjoerd Heemskerk618Heren SeniorenAV 192300:38:5700:38:5799
6Bram Prins1832Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:1800:39:20
7Johan Prins1830Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:1800:39:20
8Ward Mesman624Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:39:5400:39:5698
9Niels Boer646Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris00:39:5600:39:5997
10Marnix Boon659Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:40:0800:40:1496
11Sander de Wolf739Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:40:1500:40:1895
12Rolf Jonker604Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:40:4100:40:4994
13Michiel Smit1809Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:41:4100:41:54
14Jasper van Duren125Heren Senioren00:42:5800:43:02
15Conor Seegers436Heren SeniorenLeiden00:43:3600:43:5793
16Gijs Murk355Heren Senioren00:44:2400:44:4592
17Rick Tolido1826Heren SeniorenWassenaar00:45:0400:45:29
18Bas Bosje721Heren SeniorenDEIL00:45:1100:45:3391
19Jeroen Verhart1827Heren Senioren00:45:5400:46:19
20Jeroen van der Valk1842Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:2900:46:43
21Melvin Welsink1871Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:46:3900:46:56
22Walter Boon603Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:47:0100:47:0890
23Ruud Kievit1906Heren Senioren00:47:0700:47:52
24Diego Hofman709Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:48:3100:48:5189
25Rogier Klatt1924Heren Senioren00:48:3500:49:25
26Robert de Heij1920Heren Senioren00:48:3600:49:21
27Pjotr Smittenaar434Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:49:0800:49:2388
28Jasper Wermink573Heren Senioren00:49:1200:49:5588
29Sven mc Carthy1795Heren Senioren00:50:4400:50:44
30Remco Versteeg1872Heren Senioren00:50:4800:51:05
31Bart Akerboom1828Heren Senioren00:51:1000:51:34
32Thije van Barneveld1781Heren Senioren00:53:0900:54:02
33Tom Smits1917Heren Senioren00:53:1800:54:04
34Jurrie Krosse1786Heren Senioren00:53:1900:53:45
35Siemen van Barveveld1870Heren Senioren00:53:2400:54:16
36Jeroen Pisart1904Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:58:2600:58:59
37Mark de Jong712Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:2401:13:3887
1Gerwin Hordijk1791Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:36:0300:36:04
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tjerk Valentijn1899Heren 35-4400:37:3300:37:34
3Danny van der Sluis1811Heren 35-44RRZ00:39:0600:39:12
4Andreas de Graaf1802Heren 35-44RRZ00:39:0800:39:15
5Sander Flart814Heren 35-44AAV '3600:39:5000:39:53100
6Yuri Boskamp640Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:39:5900:40:0499
7Niels Lodewijk1893Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:40:1000:40:12
8Bram van Schagen681Heren 35-44AKU00:41:1900:41:2398
9Youri Dijkxhoorn1815Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:41:2900:41:29
10Marcel Boskamp630Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:42:0200:42:0797
11Ewout Nijgh628Heren 35-44Katwijk00:42:1200:42:3396
12Peter Aanhane649Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:42:1300:42:2195
13Patrice van Boxcel665Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:42:2900:42:3694
14Rick Wouters425Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:42:5800:43:0993
15Paul Creyghton419Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:43:1900:44:2792
16Sander de Koning440Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:43:2400:43:3291
17Serge van de Meent549Heren 35-44AAV '3600:43:3600:43:4390
18Tim Janss1797Heren 35-4400:43:3700:44:07
19Ron Hageman800Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:44:3900:45:0289
20Armand Schuurman1759Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:45:1000:45:27
21Rian Hoogendijk1829Heren 35-4400:45:1700:45:42
22Richard Pijpers765Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:45:3100:45:3188
23Jeroen Van Dissel791Heren 35-4400:46:3600:46:4387
24Sebastiaan Beresford1814Heren 35-4400:46:5800:47:27
25Bastiaan Langeveld1757Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:48:3300:49:18
26Laurens Terpstra1821Heren 35-4400:48:5200:49:22
27Massimo Frizza631Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:49:3700:49:4686
28Bob van Haastrecht1895Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:51:0400:51:30
29Derk Mulder1839Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:51:3100:51:52
30Dion Lallenbach1908Heren 35-4400:52:5800:53:39
31Jaco van der Merwe1897Heren 35-4400:53:2600:54:20
32Andy Holhoek1909Heren 35-4400:53:5900:54:27
33Merijn Toose1774Heren 35-4400:57:0000:57:36
34Remco Belt1891Heren 35-4400:58:1300:58:25
35Sander van den Broek501Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:58:4700:59:4385
36Rogier Alblas1804Heren 35-4401:01:0401:01:20
37Vincent Kalkman1901Heren 35-44WARMOND01:06:2301:06:59
1Alex Olieman614Heren 45-54Rotterdam Atletiek00:37:0900:37:12100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Raymond van der Meer1837Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:37:3800:37:38
3Mattijs van Dulkenraad1845Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:38:1200:38:14
4Richard de Smit853Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:38:1900:38:2199
5Marco Melis592Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:1900:39:2298
6Dennis van der Lans1854Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:1900:39:20
7Edwin Warmerdam807Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:41:3100:41:3597
8Peter Hazebroek1803Heren 45-54RRZ00:41:3800:41:44
9Michel Mackaaij187Heren 45-54AAV '3600:41:5900:42:0596
10Jacco van 't Schip661Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:1100:42:1495
11Peter Rotteveel1848Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:42:3300:42:37
12Bart den Dulk775Heren 45-5400:42:3700:42:4794
13Erwin Munster1792Heren 45-5400:43:0400:43:13
14Gerrit Ligtenberg1822Heren 45-5400:43:1400:43:17
15Gijs Stijnman346Heren 45-5400:43:2500:43:2893
16Arie Noordsij546Heren 45-54TER AAR00:43:5700:44:1092
17Marcel Ravensbergen734Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:4200:44:4991
18Robert Voskuil331Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:4600:44:5790
19Kees Meijer1874Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:4700:44:51
20Arjan van Rooijen1863Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:44:5900:45:09
21Edwin Hoogenboom1032Heren 45-54NIEUWKOOP00:45:0300:45:2189
22Hans Valstar589Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:45:3600:45:4088
23Ib Waterreus752Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:45:3900:45:4387
24Ron de Kooker804Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:45:5100:45:5486
25Ronald Pieterse596Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:45:5900:46:2885
26Edwin van den Nieuwendijk474Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:46:0100:46:1184
27René den Boer437Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:46:0300:46:2283
28Walt Planjer597Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:46:2500:47:1882
29Walter van Leeuwen1103Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:2800:46:4381
30Marko de Haas1921Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:46:2900:46:51
31Antoine van Dam2416Heren 45-54RIJNSATERWOUDE00:46:3700:47:0580
32Remco Arnoldus1808Heren 45-54RRZ00:46:3800:46:45
33Pierre Mes790Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:46:4600:46:5679
34Bas van Binnendijk1925Heren 45-54De Kieviten00:47:3900:47:42
35Shaogang Cheng1865Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:5500:48:15
36Theo Sietsema590Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:48:1600:49:0278
37Heru Herkelman1877Heren 45-54RRZ00:48:2100:48:30
38Maurice Hogenboom676Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:48:3600:49:1177
39Jeroen den Hollander1823Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:48:4400:49:48
40Evert Ruijs1875Heren 45-5400:49:1100:49:45
41Niels Steijn1868Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:49:1100:49:24
42Martijn Meulenbroek338Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:49:4600:50:0976
43Gert-Jan den Groot463Heren 45-5400:50:0800:50:1875
44Piet-Hein van der Ploeg756Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:50:1000:50:3374
45Harold Straathof729Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:50:1600:50:5273
46Paul van Hal826Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:50:2600:50:3972
47Mario Klaaijsen1844Heren 45-5400:50:3900:51:04
48Marco van Gestel1887Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:50:5000:51:03
49Matthew Baker1820Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:51:0400:51:04
50Patrick Strijbos548Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:51:1000:51:3871
51Rob Pijnenburg1922Heren 45-5400:51:1500:51:38
52Ronald Marseille344Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:1900:51:4170
53Joris de Jong619Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:51:2400:51:4669
54Ton Verhaar629Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:51:3400:51:5868
55Hans van Steijn1896Heren 45-54KLM ROADRUNNERS00:51:3400:52:07
56Rick van Oosterhout1849Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:51:3800:52:18
57Ido Esman1914Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:52:0000:52:35
58Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 45-54AKU00:52:0600:52:3067
59Andreas van den Burgh417Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:52:2900:53:1366
60Sjaak Nijgh522Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:53:0400:53:5565
61Rob Idema606Heren 45-54AKU00:53:0700:53:4864
62Aart Groenendijk595Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:53:3300:54:1263
63Marcel van der Wal1807Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:53:5600:54:10
64Manolito Castro1783Heren 45-54WASSENAAR00:53:5700:54:55
65Jan-Reiner Meijer723Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:54:1100:54:3762
66René Haver808Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:1800:55:0061
67Remko Brouwer1923Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:54:2100:55:20
68John Dam693Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:54:3800:55:4360
69Gerard van der Meer1859Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:4500:54:53
70Ard van den Eijnde730Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:54:4600:55:4959
71Fred Stroombergen633Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:0500:56:5958
72Anton Hoogervorst1918Heren 45-5400:56:3100:57:30
73Rolf Hagemeier337Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:56:4800:57:2257
74John Bartels1012Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:5900:57:4856
75Richard Simonis1048Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:5900:57:4855
76Roel Olierook464Heren 45-54SASSENHEIM00:57:0500:58:0254
77Peter Baas745Heren 45-54AKU01:01:4501:02:2753
78Marc Meeuwsen764Heren 45-54Nieuw Vennep01:04:5901:06:0152
79Eric van Laar583Heren 45-5401:05:1801:06:1651
80Marc de Boer835Heren 45-54AAV '3601:14:2501:14:3350
1Doeke Posthuma de Boer748Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:5300:39:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ronald Seijsener453Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:3100:40:3399
3Marc Koopmanschap904Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:40:4400:40:52
4Robin Huizing667Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:42:2800:42:4098
5Mike van Wichen1810Heren 55-6400:42:2900:42:35
6Willem van Klink632Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:42:5000:42:5397
7Roel Hendriksen611Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:42:5300:42:5896
8Florus Jan de Wolf740Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:3400:43:4695
9Hans van der Vijver763Heren 55-64Felter00:44:3100:44:3794
10Theo van Rossum1847Heren 55-64AKU00:44:5900:45:20
11Paul Straathof1873Heren 55-6400:45:0900:45:21
12Ron Bel1758Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:45:4400:45:51
13Tom Wouters1885Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:46:4600:47:06
14Ton van Kleef760Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:46:5200:46:5693
15Andy Otto680Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:46:5500:47:3092
16Eddy Klaasen342Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:48:1100:48:2491
17Henk Vreeswijk502Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP00:48:4700:49:0690
18Jan van Benten798Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:48:5000:49:1989
19Leo Bellekom784Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:48:5700:49:2688
20Olaf Cornielje1794Heren 55-64Leiden00:48:5900:49:17
21Pierre van Zwieten1905Heren 55-64NIEUW VENNEP00:49:0400:49:40
22Harry Douma553Heren 55-64TER AAR00:49:0800:49:5187
23Wouter Goes797Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:49:1200:49:4286
24Cas Grannetia625Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:49:1200:49:1985
25Charles Callenbach584Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:49:1400:49:3384
26Mike Muller678Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:49:3100:49:4383
27Arjan Vos1782Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:49:5500:50:08
28Frans van der Zalm439Heren 55-64Noordwijk00:50:0200:50:3982
29Edwin van der Hulst1796Heren 55-6400:50:0500:50:36
30Rob Sipkes359Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:50:1500:50:3881
31Ray Veel668Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:50:4300:51:4480
32Arno Eigenraam720Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:4800:51:2879
33Jos Loos707Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:50:5600:51:3778
34Tammo de Jonge1879Heren 55-6400:51:1400:51:31
35Peter Hammes569Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:2000:51:5677
36Harry Wermink575Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:2600:52:0976
37Bert van Ginkel1825Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:3600:51:53
38Folkert Teernstra1869Heren 55-64NIEUW DUIVENVOORDE00:51:3800:52:35
39Thijs Wermink574Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:51:4300:52:2675
40Dave Fredriksz813Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:52:4100:52:5474
41Constantijn Callenbach524Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:52:5900:53:3973
42Oscar Bosje711Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:53:2800:53:4972
43Pieter Tjebbes1913Heren 55-64Voorschoten00:54:0500:54:37
44Wim Lootens1860Heren 55-64RRZ00:54:0900:55:07
45Theo Rijnsburger1843Heren 55-64Leiderdorp00:54:2900:55:17
46Jaap Bol806Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:54:3800:55:1771
47Peter Verdult1813Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:5700:55:17
48Hans Mooij591Heren 55-64AKU00:55:2600:56:0570
49Jan Willem van der Burg361Heren 55-64Lisse00:55:3300:56:1469
50Rob Visser727Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4700:56:2268
51Matthijs Matze350Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:56:0300:56:4267
52Willem Vosse1884Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:56:0600:56:35
53Sjaak van Steijn542Heren 55-64TER AAR00:56:1000:56:4866
54Roland Sturkenboom607Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:56:2100:56:4565
55Kees Fakkeldij1851Heren 55-64RRZ00:57:0300:57:50
56Joop de Gier1766Heren 55-6400:57:5100:58:17
57Irvin Elstak690Heren 55-64Capelle aan den IJssel00:57:5200:58:3964
58Peter Scheers1772Heren 55-64NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL00:58:2200:58:46
59René Bouwmeester1126Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:58:4100:59:36
60Ed van der Meer1100Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:59:1701:00:13
61Eric van den Bemd645Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:4401:00:2563
62Kees Tensen435Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek01:01:4101:01:5762
63Willem van Poeteren909Heren 55-64Leiderdorp01:02:3701:03:12
64Henk Ootes1816Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:05:2001:06:06
65Ton Mooijekind127Heren 55-64AV '4001:10:2301:11:10
66Peter van den Berg477Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:33:1801:34:0661
1Hans Pleij556Heren 65+AV Rijnsoever00:43:4800:43:50100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Chris Larrewijn655Heren 65+Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:46:1400:46:1499
3Rob Broer703Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:1600:46:3498
4Peter Elsakkers1864Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:4600:47:03
5Martin van den Bijllaardt787Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:0300:49:0897
6Godfried Aarts407Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:49:4700:50:1296
7Kees van der Zalm750Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:4800:52:2195
8Ferry Arts503Heren 65+UITHOORN00:52:2300:53:0294
9Dick van Tongeren565Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:2300:55:2693
10Kees Akerboom443Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:54:5800:54:5892
11Dick van der Boon1752Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:55:3100:56:13
12Mart van der Voort459Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:55:5400:56:2391
13Peter van Laar1880Heren 65+RUN FOR RIO00:56:0500:56:35
14Rien Roling732Heren 65+De Kwakel00:56:4500:57:1690
15Henk Breugom1866Heren 65+HRR00:56:5700:57:40
16John Gras406Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:57:0600:57:2589
17Wim Vreeburg423Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:57:4300:58:1288
18Kees Beerda1850Heren 65+00:58:3600:59:24
19Wiktor van Dam737Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:58:4600:59:4087
20Ad Janse de Jonge1799Heren 65+Voorschoten00:58:5200:59:55
21Theo Mattie567Heren 65+AAV '3600:58:5800:59:3786
22Sjaak van Kesteren456Heren 65+LISSE01:00:5101:01:5285
23Do Hageman473Heren 65+HILLEGOM01:01:1301:01:3684
24Ed Magnee545Heren 65+AAV '3601:03:0901:03:4883
25Wil van der Krogt470Heren 65+SASSENHEIM01:03:1601:03:5682
26Frans Roos888Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:04:3801:05:34
27Hans van Velzen360Heren 65+GOUDA01:06:3701:07:4281
28Aad Anthonissen478Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:09:2001:09:5880
29Wim Zeltenrijch781Heren 65+AV Gouda01:10:0401:11:0679
30Simon Dirkse822Heren 65+LEIMUIDEN01:16:1201:16:2878
1Nathalie Klaassen543Dames 45-541AAV '3600:40:1500:40:16
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Aniek Honsbeek1888Dames Senioren1Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:2100:42:23
3Erna Molleman724Dames Senioren2VOORSCHOTEN00:43:1600:43:18
4Eline Tap1889Dames Senioren3De Veenlopers00:43:1400:43:24
5Ingrid Eelkema1853Dames 35-441DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:43:5400:44:12
6Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-44200:45:5400:45:55
7Marjolein Dam1777Dames 45-542Haag Atletiek00:45:4600:46:04
8Daphne Groen in 't Woud770Dames Senioren400:46:2900:46:44
9Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren500:46:4400:46:47
10Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-543MIJDRECHT00:46:3700:46:48
11Anja van de Meer621Dames 35-443HAARLEM00:46:0100:46:55
12Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-444Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:4000:46:56
13Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-544Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:4100:46:59
14Ronique Gerlof370Dames 55+1Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:0600:47:12
15Martine de Jong736Dames 45-545AKU00:47:0900:47:30
16Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+2De Veenlopers00:47:4000:47:49
17Mylène Riemens758Dames 45-546AV Rijnsoever00:48:0300:48:13
18Mellonie Willems585Dames Senioren6ARV Ilion00:48:0800:48:19
19Britt Hoogenboom1915Dames Senioren7Voorschoten '9700:48:3300:48:57
20Tessa Heikamp - van Rossenberg1861Dames 35-445Leiden Atletiek00:48:3700:48:57
21Sarah Bent697Dames 45-54700:48:4100:49:06
22Dina Creemers-Schild801Dames 35-446Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:5200:49:11
23Sandra van der Hoorn451Dames 35-447NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:48:5800:49:24
24Tanja van Bemmel615Dames Senioren8AV Clytoneus00:49:0400:49:18
25Heidi Magré799Dames 35-448Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:0600:49:55
26Alie Eggens679Dames 55+3ARV Ilion00:49:1900:49:31
27Francis Rotteveel718Dames 45-548LEIDERDORP00:50:2000:50:41
28Armanda Schoonwater825Dames 35-44900:50:2100:50:43
29Nienke Weiland1091Dames Senioren9Leiden Atletiek00:50:2200:51:17
30Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-4410Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:4100:51:24
31Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij643Dames 45-549AKU00:50:4900:51:27
32Marieke Langezaal329Dames 45-5410Distance Runners Voorhout00:50:5000:51:06
33Nadine van den Brandt467Dames 45-541100:50:5100:51:11
34Maria van der Velden726Dames Senioren10Voorschoten '9700:50:5900:51:08
35Marja Salman803Dames 55+4Leiden Atletiek00:51:0900:51:39
36Maria Maas1878Dames 55+5AAV '3600:51:1000:51:28
37Julie de Graaf1763Dames Senioren11Amsterdam00:51:1500:51:56
38Karin Versteeg706Dames 45-5412AKU00:51:1500:51:15
39Angela van Veen1824Dames 55+6WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:3600:51:53
40Lenie van der Poel759Dames 55+7AV De Spartaan00:51:3600:51:47
41Jonne Eggink1812Dames Senioren1200:51:4100:52:05
42Els Wiegel1773Dames 55+8VOORSCHOTEN00:52:0400:52:13
43Carola van Tol1838Dames 45-5413Distance Runners Voorhout00:52:2300:52:41
44Odette van Oort1819Dames Senioren13VOORSCHOTEN00:52:2500:52:36
45Amber van der Weide831Dames Senioren14Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:52:3500:53:19
46Myrthe Visser1798Dames Senioren15LEIDSCHENDAM00:52:3600:53:23
47Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+9Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:0600:53:52
48Greet Lommerse457Dames 35-4411Noordwijkerhout00:53:0600:53:32
49Marie-Claire Lintz1916Dames Senioren16Leiderdorp00:53:1100:53:31
50Myrthe Van755Dames Senioren17Leiderdorp00:53:1500:54:04
51Giselle Straathof753Dames Senioren18Leiden00:53:1600:54:04
52Jeannette Vink1919Dames 55+10NOOTDORP00:53:2300:53:46
53Jolanda Cuperus1775Dames Senioren19RRZ00:53:4000:54:40
54Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-5414Leiderdorp00:53:5300:54:18
55Michelle de Ridder854Dames Senioren20Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:5600:54:45
56Brenda Otto672Dames 55+11Lekker Hollen00:54:0100:54:38
57Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-5415AV '4700:54:0700:54:27
58Karin Schrama762Dames 45-5416AKU00:54:2300:55:01
59Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+12LV Plantaris00:54:4600:55:13
60Lisette Verlaan1855Dames 35-4412RRZ00:54:5800:55:55
61Chantal Penseel1857Dames 35-4413LEIDERDORP00:55:0200:55:27
62Wieneke Bloemen689Dames Senioren2100:55:1000:55:38
63Leonie Vanlaeken731Dames Senioren22Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:55:1500:55:59
64Corine Verhart1833Dames 45-5417Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:55:1600:55:42
65Marelize van der Merwe1898Dames 35-4414VOORSCHOTEN00:55:1700:56:10
66Karin Rotteveel343Dames 35-4415LV Plantaris00:55:2600:56:21
67Olga Kuiper1790Dames 45-5418RRZ00:55:3100:56:31
68Erica Stroombergen588Dames 45-5419Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:3400:56:28
69Janna Rijkers1910Dames 35-4416AMSTERDAM00:55:4400:56:12
70Ellen Geerlings354Dames 55+13Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5000:56:39
71Marion Korpelshoek1836Dames 45-5420AV Rijnsoever00:55:5300:56:30
72Bianca Hesselius1852Dames 45-5421RRZ00:56:0400:57:04
73Angelique Bosch-van Leeuwen1907Dames 45-5422WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:0700:56:50
74Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+14Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1000:56:43
75Miranda Bik1789Dames Senioren2300:56:1600:56:20
76Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren2400:56:4100:57:27
77Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-4417Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4300:57:30
78Elvira Bakker8Dames 35-4418Voorschoten '9700:56:4700:57:03
79Femke Wynia1805Dames 35-441900:56:5700:57:13
80Emielenne van Mil552Dames 45-5423ALPHEN AD RIJN00:57:0000:57:26
81Annemarie de Bruin-Beurse1841Dames 35-4420Sassenheim00:57:0500:58:03
82Marian Dijkstra1894Dames 45-5424AV Gouda00:57:1100:57:50
83Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-4421LV Plantaris00:57:1100:57:54
84Sonja van de Kooy600Dames 35-4422LV Plantaris00:57:2600:58:08
85Jolanda Holen747Dames 45-5425Leiderdorp00:57:3100:58:16
86Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+15AV De Spartaan00:57:3600:58:37
87Joan van Straalen-Ribbe1768Dames 55+16Voorschoten '9700:57:4800:58:29
88Els van Deursen412Dames 55+17WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:57:4800:58:08
89José Knijnenburg1912Dames 55+1800:57:4900:58:20
90Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-4423Voorschoten '9700:57:5100:58:16
91Anne Siebel1867Dames 45-5426VOORSCHOTEN00:58:0600:58:54
92Charlotte Molenaar1835Dames 45-5427Voorschoten '9700:58:0800:58:49
93Romy van der Zon1903Dames Senioren2500:58:2000:58:52
94Silvia Koeleman717Dames 45-542800:58:2400:58:56
95Laura Brink1756Dames 55+19Voorschoten '9700:58:4900:59:20
96Bertie Joan van Heuven1787Dames 55+2000:59:1300:59:47
97Nicolien Brink1755Dames Senioren26Rotterdam00:59:3101:00:02
98Manuela Balestrucci637Dames 35-4424Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:3101:00:56
99Anneke Mooijekind van Schie561Dames 55+21AV '4001:00:4301:01:11
100Linda van der Graaf671Dames 35-4425LV Plantaris01:00:5201:01:35
101Natascha van Amsterdam623Dames 35-4426LV Plantaris01:00:5201:01:36
102Yvonne Koevoet1911Dames 45-5429Voorschoten '9701:01:0401:01:45
103Marlies van Meeteren347Dames 35-442701:01:1901:02:06
104Annemarie Bol1806Dames 45-543001:01:5701:02:38
105Geraldine Flynn1882Dames 45-5431Oegstgeest01:02:0601:02:31
106Miranda van der Meer1858Dames 45-5432WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:03:2501:04:11
107Stefanie Noordhuizen-Starrenburg785Dames 35-4428Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:2601:03:54
108Hebe Geerlings454Dames Senioren27NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:03:2801:03:54
109Shuk-hing Alma-Hau698Dames 35-4429Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:3001:03:59
110Hannalore Prudencia776Dames Senioren28Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:3001:03:59
111Alijd Vervoorn820Dames 55+22Leiden Atletiek01:03:4601:03:55
112Els Schoorl648Dames 45-5433Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:04:2301:04:54
113Anke Weber Smit1818Dames 45-543401:04:3201:04:58
114Moninne Kellaghan-van de Giesen1883Dames 45-5435Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:04:3201:04:58
115Jeannet van der Poel9Dames 35-4430LV Plantaris01:05:0701:06:03
116Ineke Kester336Dames 45-5436LEIDEN01:05:4401:06:17
117Iris Kalkman-Turenhout333Dames 35-4431WARMOND01:06:2301:06:59
118Akke Hania682Dames 55+23NOORDWIJK ZH01:07:4301:08:46
119Mirjam Boogaart582Dames 35-4432AV Rijnsoever01:08:2301:09:18
120Iris Brugman1770Dames 35-443301:08:3201:09:10
121Irma ter Haar1886Dames 45-5437WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:08:3401:09:21
122Mariëlle Hoogenboom43Dames 35-4434LV Plantaris01:10:0001:10:53
123Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+24LV Plantaris01:10:1601:10:43
124Astrid Augustinus593Dames 45-5438NOORDWIJK ZH01:11:0801:11:48
125Nelleke Heijnen345Dames 55+25Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:18:3101:19:30
126Corrie van Dam612Dames 55+26AKU01:18:3201:19:30
127Edith Cramer571Dames 55+27's-Gravenhage01:19:2201:20:09
128Jessica van der Meer663Dames 35-4435LV Plantaris01:31:2901:32:04
1Aniek Honsbeek1888Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:42:2100:42:23
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Erna Molleman724Dames SeniorenVOORSCHOTEN00:43:1600:43:18100
3Eline Tap1889Dames SeniorenDe Veenlopers00:43:1400:43:24
4Daphne Groen in 't Woud770Dames Senioren00:46:2900:46:4499
5Pamela van Alderwegen832Dames Senioren00:46:4400:46:4798
6Mellonie Willems585Dames SeniorenARV Ilion00:48:0800:48:1997
7Britt Hoogenboom1915Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:48:3300:48:57
8Tanja van Bemmel615Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:49:0400:49:1896
9Nienke Weiland1091Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:50:2200:51:1795
10Maria van der Velden726Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:50:5900:51:0894
11Julie de Graaf1763Dames SeniorenAmsterdam00:51:1500:51:56
12Jonne Eggink1812Dames Senioren00:51:4100:52:05
13Odette van Oort1819Dames SeniorenVOORSCHOTEN00:52:2500:52:36
14Amber van der Weide831Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Leiderdorp00:52:3500:53:1993
15Myrthe Visser1798Dames SeniorenLEIDSCHENDAM00:52:3600:53:23
16Marie-Claire Lintz1916Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:53:1100:53:3192
17Myrthe Van755Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:53:1500:54:0491
18Giselle Straathof753Dames SeniorenLeiden00:53:1600:54:0490
19Jolanda Cuperus1775Dames SeniorenRRZ00:53:4000:54:40
20Michelle de Ridder854Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:5600:54:4589
21Wieneke Bloemen689Dames Senioren00:55:1000:55:3888
22Leonie Vanlaeken731Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Leiderdorp00:55:1500:55:5987
23Miranda Bik1789Dames Senioren00:56:1600:56:20
24Suzanne Erkelens817Dames Senioren00:56:4100:57:2786
25Romy van der Zon1903Dames Senioren00:58:2000:58:52
26Nicolien Brink1755Dames SeniorenRotterdam00:59:3101:00:02
27Hebe Geerlings454Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT01:03:2801:03:5485
28Hannalore Prudencia776Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:3001:03:5984
1Ingrid Eelkema1853Dames 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:43:5400:44:12
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marianna Wackerman658Dames 35-4400:45:5400:45:55100
3Anja van de Meer621Dames 35-44HAARLEM00:46:0100:46:5599
4Elselijn Mulder642Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:4000:46:5698
5Tessa Heikamp - van Rossenberg1861Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:48:3700:48:57
6Dina Creemers-Schild801Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:5200:49:1197
7Sandra van der Hoorn451Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:48:5800:49:2496
8Heidi Magré799Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:0600:49:5595
9Armanda Schoonwater825Dames 35-4400:50:2100:50:4394
10Miranda Vrolijk656Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:4100:51:2493
11Greet Lommerse457Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:53:0600:53:3292
12Lisette Verlaan1855Dames 35-44RRZ00:54:5800:55:55
13Chantal Penseel1857Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:55:0200:55:27
14Marelize van der Merwe1898Dames 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:55:1700:56:10
15Karin Rotteveel343Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:55:2600:56:2191
16Janna Rijkers1910Dames 35-44AMSTERDAM00:55:4400:56:12
17Sylvia Stegeman742Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4300:57:3090
18Elvira Bakker8Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:56:4700:57:0389
19Femke Wynia1805Dames 35-4400:56:5700:57:13
20Annemarie de Bruin-Beurse1841Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:57:0500:58:03
21Femke Vermeij-Volwater660Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:57:1100:57:5488
22Sonja van de Kooy600Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:57:2600:58:0887
23Nanda van der Burg651Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:57:5100:58:1686
24Manuela Balestrucci637Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:3101:00:5685
25Linda van der Graaf671Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:00:5201:01:3584
26Natascha van Amsterdam623Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:00:5201:01:3683
27Marlies van Meeteren347Dames 35-4401:01:1901:02:0682
28Stefanie Noordhuizen-Starrenburg785Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:2601:03:5481
29Shuk-hing Alma-Hau698Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:3001:03:5980
30Jeannet van der Poel9Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:05:0701:06:0379
31Iris Kalkman-Turenhout333Dames 35-44WARMOND01:06:2301:06:5978
32Mirjam Boogaart582Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:08:2301:09:1877
33Iris Brugman1770Dames 35-4401:08:3201:09:10
34Mariëlle Hoogenboom43Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:10:0001:10:5376
35Jessica van der Meer663Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:31:2901:32:0475
1Nathalie Klaassen543Dames 45-54AAV '3600:40:1500:40:16100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marjolein Dam1777Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek00:45:4600:46:04
3Ida Oosterbroek572Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:46:3700:46:4899
4Marie-Louise Greve348Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:4100:46:5998
5Martine de Jong736Dames 45-54AKU00:47:0900:47:3097
6Mylène Riemens758Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:48:0300:48:1396
7Sarah Bent697Dames 45-5400:48:4100:49:0695
8Francis Rotteveel718Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:50:2000:50:4194
9Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij643Dames 45-54AKU00:50:4900:51:2793
10Marieke Langezaal329Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:50:5000:51:0692
11Nadine van den Brandt467Dames 45-5400:50:5100:51:1191
12Karin Versteeg706Dames 45-54AKU00:51:1500:51:1590
13Carola van Tol1838Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:52:2300:52:41
14Petra van der Aa652Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:53:5300:54:1889
15Joyce Heersma669Dames 45-54AV '4700:54:0700:54:2788
16Karin Schrama762Dames 45-54AKU00:54:2300:55:0187
17Corine Verhart1833Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:55:1600:55:42
18Olga Kuiper1790Dames 45-54RRZ00:55:3100:56:31
19Erica Stroombergen588Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:3400:56:2886
20Marion Korpelshoek1836Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:55:5300:56:30
21Bianca Hesselius1852Dames 45-54RRZ00:56:0400:57:04
22Angelique Bosch-van Leeuwen1907Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:0700:56:50
23Emielenne van Mil552Dames 45-54ALPHEN AD RIJN00:57:0000:57:2685
24Marian Dijkstra1894Dames 45-54AV Gouda00:57:1100:57:50
25Jolanda Holen747Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:57:3100:58:1684
26Anne Siebel1867Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:58:0600:58:54
27Charlotte Molenaar1835Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:58:0800:58:49
28Silvia Koeleman717Dames 45-5400:58:2400:58:5683
29Yvonne Koevoet1911Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:01:0401:01:45
30Annemarie Bol1806Dames 45-5401:01:5701:02:38
31Geraldine Flynn1882Dames 45-54Oegstgeest01:02:0601:02:31
32Miranda van der Meer1858Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:03:2501:04:11
33Els Schoorl648Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:04:2301:04:5482
34Anke Weber Smit1818Dames 45-5401:04:3201:04:58
35Moninne Kellaghan-van de Giesen1883Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:04:3201:04:58
36Ineke Kester336Dames 45-54LEIDEN01:05:4401:06:1781
37Irma ter Haar1886Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:08:3401:09:21
38Astrid Augustinus593Dames 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH01:11:0801:11:4880
1Ronique Gerlof370Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:0600:47:12100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Karin van Waveren-Kraan789Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:47:4000:47:4999
3Alie Eggens679Dames 55+ARV Ilion00:49:1900:49:3198
4Marja Salman803Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:51:0900:51:3997
5Maria Maas1878Dames 55+AAV '3600:51:1000:51:28
6Angela van Veen1824Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:3600:51:53
7Lenie van der Poel759Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:51:3600:51:4796
8Els Wiegel1773Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:52:0400:52:13
9Jenny Geerlings356Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:0600:53:5295
10Jeannette Vink1919Dames 55+NOOTDORP00:53:2300:53:46
11Brenda Otto672Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:54:0100:54:3894
12Mariët Wesselman627Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:54:4600:55:1393
13Ellen Geerlings354Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5000:56:3992
14Lenie Hoogweg788Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1000:56:4391
15Marty van Rijnberk-Vogelenzang695Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:57:3600:58:3790
16Joan van Straalen-Ribbe1768Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:57:4800:58:29
17Els van Deursen412Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:57:4800:58:0889
18José Knijnenburg1912Dames 55+00:57:4900:58:20
19Laura Brink1756Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:58:4900:59:20
20Bertie Joan van Heuven1787Dames 55+00:59:1300:59:47
21Anneke Mooijekind van Schie561Dames 55+AV '4001:00:4301:01:1188
22Alijd Vervoorn820Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:03:4601:03:5587
23Akke Hania682Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:07:4301:08:4686
24Henny Rietbroek686Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:10:1601:10:4385
25Nelleke Heijnen345Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:18:3101:19:3084
26Corrie van Dam612Dames 55+AKU01:18:3201:19:3083
27Edith Cramer571Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:19:2201:20:0982
1Mike (2) Teekens2052Heren Senioren1Haag Atletiek00:54:4700:54:48
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nico Altorf2050Heren 45-541Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:4500:56:45
3Andre Korpelshoek2051Heren 45-542Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:4700:58:48
4Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra1027Heren 35-441LEIDEN00:59:0600:59:07
5Michael Woerden1154Heren 35-442De Veenlopers01:00:4401:00:45
6Floris van Blankenstein2104Heren 35-443HRR01:00:5001:00:54
7Johathan den Boer2064Heren Senioren201:01:0701:01:08
8Juriaan Rijnbeek2073Heren 35-444Leiden Atletiek01:01:4001:01:43
9Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren Senioren3AAV '3601:01:4501:01:48
10Ron de Heij981Heren 35-445ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:02:0801:02:13
11Jeroen Bussmann1090Heren 35-446Leiderdorp01:02:2001:02:20
12Bart Portegijs1110Heren Senioren4Leiden Road Runners Club01:03:5501:03:56
13Bert Boter2111Heren 35-447Voorschoten '9701:04:0401:04:09
14Robbert van Holstein2032Heren 35-448VOORSCHOTEN01:05:3101:05:36
15Terry Kipping1047Heren 35-449Hillegom01:06:2601:06:30
16Walter Andriesse882Heren 35-4410ZOETERWOUDE01:06:3901:06:43
17Joost Kutsch Lojenga2112Heren 45-543Leiden Road Runners Club01:06:4801:07:03
18Hans Beukema2028Heren 35-4411Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:07:0801:07:08
19Nico Verkade1156Heren 45-544Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:07:2001:08:11
20Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-4412ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:07:2301:08:03
21Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+1AV '4701:07:2801:07:32
22Huib de Groot2083Heren Senioren5Leiden Atletiek01:07:3401:07:42
23Robbert Neijenhuis1119Heren Senioren6Valkenburg01:07:4001:07:57
24Robert Belt95Heren 55+2LEIDEN01:08:0101:08:05
25Jack Favre2004Heren 35-4413Voorhout01:08:2101:08:26
26Maarten van der Eijk2094Heren 35-441401:08:3201:08:38
27Martien de Ridder1034Heren 45-545NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:08:4801:09:02
28Michel Vollebregt1014Heren 55+3AAV '3601:08:5201:08:54
29Joop de Jong2049Heren 55+401:09:0401:09:07
30Cor van Baar1017Heren 55+5AV Haarlemmermeer01:09:0701:09:14
31Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+6Leiden01:09:2901:09:37
32Jeroen Went951Heren 35-4415Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:4201:09:54
33Sander Brugman1040Heren 35-4416Leiden01:09:4901:10:27
34Andre Pont1107Heren 45-546VOORSCHOTEN01:10:0101:10:42
35Erik Nieuwenhuis933Heren 55+7Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:10:0901:10:30
36Jan-Pieter Verwiel1902Heren 45-547VOORSCHOTEN01:10:0901:10:16
37Ad Wijten1018Heren 45-548VOORHOUT01:10:1001:10:29
38Marc Rozeboom1053Heren 35-4417OEGSTGEEST01:10:1301:10:26
39Ruud van Schaik1157Heren 35-4418Hillegom01:10:2401:10:37
40Marcel van Zijp2087Heren 55+8LEIDEN01:10:4001:10:55
41Mario Ubink2063Heren 55+9Leiden Atletiek01:10:4101:10:53
42Arthur van Rijn1035Heren Senioren7AV Rijnsoever01:10:4101:10:41
43Marco de Wit935Heren 45-549AV De Spartaan01:11:1701:11:27
44Louis Oudshoorn2068Heren 45-5410LEIDERDORP01:11:4001:11:49
45Jairo Rivera1121Heren 35-4419Leiden Atletiek01:11:5001:12:33
46Dexter Hauwert2045Heren Senioren8Voorschoten01:11:5401:12:02
47Cees van der Valk2093Heren 45-5411Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:0101:12:15
48Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+10AV De Koplopers01:12:0101:12:10
49Kees Heemskerk2108Heren 55+11Distance Runners Voorhout01:12:0901:12:30
50Gert Hilgersom902Heren 35-4420STOMPWIJK01:12:1201:12:52
51Ruud Vlieland1013Heren Senioren9Oegstgeest01:12:1801:12:31
52Ton Goossen1073Heren 55+12Voorschoten '9701:12:2901:12:42
53Wim de Moor1128Heren 55+13LV Plantaris01:12:3801:13:35
54Alex Verloop2048Heren Senioren10VOORSCHOTEN01:13:0501:13:28
55Jurrian van der Dussen2070Heren 35-4421Leiden Road Runners Club01:13:1101:13:25
56Pim Smits929Heren 55+14Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:1401:13:35
57Martijn Pastink2036Heren 35-4422ARV Ilion01:13:1701:13:27
58Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-5412AV De Spartaan01:13:4801:14:11
59Marcel Wierenga2090Heren 35-4423Leiden Road Runners Club01:13:5001:13:50
60Jerry van der Hulst2098Heren 45-5413Leiden Road Runners Club01:13:5401:14:21
61Arie Meurs1134Heren 45-5414Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:14:2301:14:39
62Corné Mulders984Heren 55+15ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:15:0501:15:14
63Dennis van den Biggelaar2079Heren 35-4424LEIDEN01:15:0701:16:03
64Ben van der Eijk2095Heren Senioren1101:15:2701:15:34
65Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+16WARMOND01:15:4801:16:07
66Martin Slootweg2099Heren 45-541501:15:5301:16:40
67Peter Jonkheer1096Heren 55+17AV De Spartaan01:15:5701:16:09
68Egbert Bos968Heren 45-5416Valkenburg01:16:0201:16:36
69René Bos2072Heren 45-5417VOORSCHOTEN01:16:0601:16:14
70Edwin Maurits1130Heren 45-5418TKN '8501:16:0701:16:24
71Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+18AV Rijnsoever01:16:0901:16:31
72Kees van Beelen1029Heren 55+19AV De Spartaan01:16:2401:16:35
73Dirk-Jan de Vos2103Heren 35-442501:16:2501:17:14
74Maurice van Rooijen2033Heren 45-541901:16:3201:16:50
75Guus van Doorn2059Heren 45-5420Leiden Road Runners Club01:16:4801:17:01
76Stefan Jansen2101Heren Senioren1201:16:4901:17:49
77Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-5421Leiden01:16:4901:17:03
78Jan de Lange1069Heren 55+2001:16:4901:17:01
79Egbert Hulsman2038Heren 35-442601:16:5801:17:24
80Andy Limoen914Heren 45-5422Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:17:1001:17:20
81Cock de Koning1093Heren 55+21Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:17:1001:17:48
82Chris Koolhaas1056Heren 45-5423ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:17:2101:17:42
83Joseph Haynes2113Heren Senioren13Leiden Road Runners Club01:17:2401:17:57
84Robin Menning2007Heren 45-542401:17:3001:17:49
85Wilco Schepen1044Heren 45-5425Voorschoten '9701:17:3201:17:36
86Patrick Posthuma2109Heren 45-5426Alphen aan den Rijn01:17:3301:18:32
87Willemjan van Daalen815Heren 45-5427Leiden Atletiek01:17:3901:17:50
88Stef Bakker1020Heren 55+22Hillegom01:17:4701:18:07
89Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+23NOORDWIJK ZH01:17:4801:18:07
90Emile van Diggelen1072Heren 45-5428Felter01:17:5201:18:14
91Rob Hogeboom879Heren 45-5429Distance Runners Voorhout01:17:5201:18:10
92Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+24UITHOORN01:18:0201:18:20
93Chris Adema1024Heren 45-5430UITHOORN01:18:0701:18:34
94Nico Meeuwenoord2089Heren 45-5431Leiden Road Runners Club01:18:3801:19:06
95Auke Vingerhoed2110Heren 45-5432Alphen aan den Rijn01:18:4401:19:42
96Han-Peter Boers2105Heren 35-442701:18:4401:18:58
97Frans Woerden2074Heren 45-5433MIJDRECHT01:18:4701:18:51
98Zier Gerrit Schaap2058Heren 55+25HRR01:18:5401:19:13
99Niels de Water2040Heren Senioren14'S-GRAVENHAGE01:19:0001:19:17
100Sander Rooijakkers2011Heren Senioren1501:19:0701:19:58
101Waldo de Boer2060Heren 45-5434Voorschoten '9701:19:0801:19:27
102Sammie Huisman2013Heren Senioren1601:19:0901:19:10
103Ronald de Blauw2053Heren 45-5435's-Gravenhage01:19:1201:19:26
104Roeland Oosterveld2047Heren Senioren1701:19:1901:19:32
105Eric Nieuwenhuijsen1037Heren Senioren18Oegstgeest01:19:2001:19:48
106Niels Lemmens1060Heren Senioren19Leiden01:19:2101:19:49
107Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+26Bodegraven01:19:2901:20:29
108Ton Middelweerd887Heren 55+27LEIDEN01:19:3801:19:59
109Harro Gaastra2062Heren 45-5436Leiden01:19:3901:20:03
110Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+28Leiderdorp01:19:4601:19:48
111Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-5437Leiden01:20:2801:21:05
112Jos Ensing1085Heren 55+29AAV '3601:20:3301:21:11
113Ton Rückert2046Heren 55+30Venlo01:20:5301:21:20
114Stefan la Grand881Heren 45-5438LEIDERDORP01:20:5601:21:19
115Rinus van Egmond2082Heren 55+31LEIDEN01:21:0201:21:13
116Maarten Bosch2097Heren 45-5439WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:21:0501:21:47
117Gerard Beernink1058Heren 55+32AV De Spartaan01:21:1001:21:59
118Harry van Nierop2106Heren 45-5440ZOETERWOUDE01:21:1801:22:17
119Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-5441UITHOORN01:21:5101:22:09
120Theo Ebens2077Heren 55+3301:21:5501:22:28
121Anno Govers2039Heren 55+34Haag Atletiek01:21:5701:22:35
122André Blok2055Heren 45-544201:22:0201:22:07
123Hans Zevenhoven985Heren 55+35AAV '3601:22:0701:22:42
124Frank den Herder2001Heren 55+36Voorschoten '9701:22:1001:22:10
125Ben Zandbergen1054Heren 35-442801:22:1101:22:30
126Rob Oudshoorn2080Heren 55+3701:22:2901:23:02
127Berry van den Berg1117Heren 45-5443Distance Runners Voorhout01:22:3601:22:58
128Isidro de paz Garcia2023Heren 45-5444Leiden01:23:0201:23:31
129Ruud Waage2078Heren 45-544501:23:0401:23:37
130Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-4429LV Plantaris01:23:1001:23:45
131Martijn Rijsenbrij2026Heren 35-4430Leiden Road Runners Club01:23:5601:24:50
132René Goddijn1051Heren 55+38LV Plantaris01:23:5701:24:53
133Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-4431AV De Spartaan01:23:5701:24:28
134Gerard van der Lubbe1129Heren 55+39Distance Runners Voorhout01:24:5401:25:30
135Peter van Wouwe1002Heren 55+40LV Plantaris01:25:0101:25:21
136Joep van Beirden2024Heren 55+4101:25:1501:25:47
137Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+42AV Haarlemmermeer01:25:2201:26:13
138Jos Esten2066Heren Senioren2001:25:4201:25:51
139Peter Weterman930Heren 55+43Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:5501:26:40
140Jan van Haeringen1084Heren 45-5446AV Haarlemmermeer01:25:5701:26:48
141Paul Segaar2069Heren 55+44Voorschoten '9701:25:5901:25:59
142Sjaak Fonville1039Heren 55+45OEGSTGEEST01:26:0501:26:41
143Marcel van Leersum783Heren 45-5447ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:26:4201:27:44
144Eef Plugge1095Heren 55+46Leiden Road Runners Club01:27:1301:27:57
145Martijn Kerkman1102Heren 45-5448ZOETERWOUDE01:28:0101:28:16
146Arie Bunnik1065Heren 55+47AAV '3601:29:0401:29:19
147Erik Bakker2107Heren Senioren21ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:29:5501:30:55
148Harold Griekspoor2096Heren 55+48Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:30:3401:30:34
149Willem Bast900Heren 55+49Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:31:1501:32:14
150Ruud van der Steen2092Heren 45-5449Leidschendam01:31:4201:32:30
151Albert van Trigt2041Heren 55+50Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:31:5401:32:46
152Tekin Kutlubay886Heren 45-5450Voorschoten '9701:32:4801:33:54
153Ton Meiland1061Heren 55+51AV De Spartaan01:32:5601:33:49
154Jos Duineveld452Heren 55+52AV De Spartaan01:33:2201:33:45
155Jos van Aalderen1046Heren 45-5451LEIDEN01:33:2801:33:57
156Ard Meijles880Heren 45-545201:33:4301:34:31
157Han Schuchhard2076Heren 55+53Voorschoten01:34:3401:35:22
158Wim van Dijk2086Heren 45-5453Katwijk01:34:3901:35:33
159Ewald Paulus2088Heren 55+54LEIDSCHENDAM01:35:1001:36:05
160Jacques Holleman936Heren 55+55Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:36:5601:37:48
161Joop Broekhof931Heren 55+56Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:1301:39:05
162Guillaume Slingerland883Heren 45-5454Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:42:1101:43:12
163Paul Slijpen2037Heren 55+57HRR01:45:4101:45:59
1Mike (2) Teekens2052Heren SeniorenHaag Atletiek00:54:4700:54:48
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Johathan den Boer2064Heren Senioren01:01:0701:01:08
3Gijs Zimmerman1111Heren SeniorenAAV '3601:01:4501:01:48100
4Bart Portegijs1110Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:03:5501:03:5699
5Huib de Groot2083Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:07:3401:07:42
6Robbert Neijenhuis1119Heren SeniorenValkenburg01:07:4001:07:5798
7Arthur van Rijn1035Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:10:4101:10:4197
8Dexter Hauwert2045Heren SeniorenVoorschoten01:11:5401:12:02
9Ruud Vlieland1013Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:12:1801:12:3196
10Alex Verloop2048Heren SeniorenVOORSCHOTEN01:13:0501:13:28
11Ben van der Eijk2095Heren Senioren01:15:2701:15:34
12Stefan Jansen2101Heren Senioren01:16:4901:17:49
13Joseph Haynes2113Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:17:2401:17:57
14Niels de Water2040Heren Senioren'S-GRAVENHAGE01:19:0001:19:17
15Sander Rooijakkers2011Heren Senioren01:19:0701:19:58
16Sammie Huisman2013Heren Senioren01:19:0901:19:10
17Roeland Oosterveld2047Heren Senioren01:19:1901:19:32
18Eric Nieuwenhuijsen1037Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:19:2001:19:4895
19Niels Lemmens1060Heren SeniorenLeiden01:19:2101:19:4994
20Jos Esten2066Heren Senioren01:25:4201:25:51
21Erik Bakker2107Heren SeniorenROELOFARENDSVEEN01:29:5501:30:55
1Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra1027Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:59:0600:59:07100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Michael Woerden1154Heren 35-44De Veenlopers01:00:4401:00:4599
3Floris van Blankenstein2104Heren 35-44HRR01:00:5001:00:54
4Juriaan Rijnbeek2073Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:01:4001:01:43
5Ron de Heij981Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:02:0801:02:1398
6Jeroen Bussmann1090Heren 35-44Leiderdorp01:02:2001:02:2097
7Bert Boter2111Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9701:04:0401:04:09
8Robbert van Holstein2032Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN01:05:3101:05:36
9Terry Kipping1047Heren 35-44Hillegom01:06:2601:06:3096
10Walter Andriesse882Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:06:3901:06:4395
11Hans Beukema2028Heren 35-44Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:07:0801:07:08
12Dennis Lintvelt1050Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:07:2301:08:0394
13Jack Favre2004Heren 35-44Voorhout01:08:2101:08:26
14Maarten van der Eijk2094Heren 35-4401:08:3201:08:38
15Jeroen Went951Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:4201:09:5493
16Sander Brugman1040Heren 35-44Leiden01:09:4901:10:2792
17Marc Rozeboom1053Heren 35-44OEGSTGEEST01:10:1301:10:2691
18Ruud van Schaik1157Heren 35-44Hillegom01:10:2401:10:3790
19Jairo Rivera1121Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:11:5001:12:3389
20Gert Hilgersom902Heren 35-44STOMPWIJK01:12:1201:12:5288
21Jurrian van der Dussen2070Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:13:1101:13:25
22Martijn Pastink2036Heren 35-44ARV Ilion01:13:1701:13:27
23Marcel Wierenga2090Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:13:5001:13:50
24Dennis van den Biggelaar2079Heren 35-44LEIDEN01:15:0701:16:03
25Dirk-Jan de Vos2103Heren 35-4401:16:2501:17:14
26Egbert Hulsman2038Heren 35-4401:16:5801:17:24
27Han-Peter Boers2105Heren 35-4401:18:4401:18:58
28Ben Zandbergen1054Heren 35-4401:22:1101:22:3087
29Jeroen Klein1106Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:23:1001:23:4586
30Martijn Rijsenbrij2026Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:23:5601:24:50
31Bram van Duijvenbode1016Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan01:23:5701:24:2885
1Nico Altorf2050Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:4500:56:45
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Andre Korpelshoek2051Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:4700:58:48
3Joost Kutsch Lojenga2112Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:06:4801:07:03
4Nico Verkade1156Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:07:2001:08:11100
5Martien de Ridder1034Heren 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:08:4801:09:0299
6Andre Pont1107Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:10:0101:10:4298
7Jan-Pieter Verwiel1902Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:10:0901:10:16
8Ad Wijten1018Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:10:1001:10:2997
9Marco de Wit935Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:11:1701:11:2796
10Louis Oudshoorn2068Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:11:4001:11:49
11Cees van der Valk2093Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:0101:12:15
12Anthony Wassink927Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:13:4801:14:1195
13Jerry van der Hulst2098Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:13:5401:14:21
14Arie Meurs1134Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:14:2301:14:3994
15Martin Slootweg2099Heren 45-5401:15:5301:16:40
16Egbert Bos968Heren 45-54Valkenburg01:16:0201:16:3693
17René Bos2072Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:16:0601:16:14
18Edwin Maurits1130Heren 45-54TKN '8501:16:0701:16:2492
19Maurice van Rooijen2033Heren 45-5401:16:3201:16:50
20Guus van Doorn2059Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:16:4801:17:01
21Mark van Beijnen967Heren 45-54Leiden01:16:4901:17:0391
22Andy Limoen914Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:17:1001:17:2090
23Chris Koolhaas1056Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:17:2101:17:4289
24Robin Menning2007Heren 45-5401:17:3001:17:49
25Wilco Schepen1044Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:17:3201:17:3688
26Patrick Posthuma2109Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:17:3301:18:32
27Willemjan van Daalen815Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:17:3901:17:5087
28Emile van Diggelen1072Heren 45-54Felter01:17:5201:18:1486
29Rob Hogeboom879Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:17:5201:18:1085
30Chris Adema1024Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:18:0701:18:3484
31Nico Meeuwenoord2089Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:18:3801:19:06
32Auke Vingerhoed2110Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:18:4401:19:42
33Frans Woerden2074Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:18:4701:18:51
34Waldo de Boer2060Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:19:0801:19:27
35Ronald de Blauw2053Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage01:19:1201:19:26
36Harro Gaastra2062Heren 45-54Leiden01:19:3901:20:03
37Joep Barenbrug1094Heren 45-54Leiden01:20:2801:21:0583
38Stefan la Grand881Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:20:5601:21:1982
39Maarten Bosch2097Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:21:0501:21:47
40Harry van Nierop2106Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:21:1801:22:17
41Richard van Kessel1109Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:21:5101:22:0981
42André Blok2055Heren 45-5401:22:0201:22:07
43Berry van den Berg1117Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:22:3601:22:5880
44Isidro de paz Garcia2023Heren 45-54Leiden01:23:0201:23:31
45Ruud Waage2078Heren 45-5401:23:0401:23:37
46Jan van Haeringen1084Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:25:5701:26:4879
47Marcel van Leersum783Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:26:4201:27:4478
48Martijn Kerkman1102Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:28:0101:28:1677
49Ruud van der Steen2092Heren 45-54Leidschendam01:31:4201:32:30
50Tekin Kutlubay886Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:32:4801:33:5476
51Jos van Aalderen1046Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:33:2801:33:5775
52Ard Meijles880Heren 45-5401:33:4301:34:3174
53Wim van Dijk2086Heren 45-54Katwijk01:34:3901:35:33
54Guillaume Slingerland883Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:42:1101:43:1273
1Gabri Hoogenboom1025Heren 55+AV '4701:07:2801:07:32100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Robert Belt95Heren 55+LEIDEN01:08:0101:08:0599
3Michel Vollebregt1014Heren 55+AAV '3601:08:5201:08:5498
4Joop de Jong2049Heren 55+01:09:0401:09:07
5Cor van Baar1017Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:09:0701:09:1497
6Joost Frenken1008Heren 55+Leiden01:09:2901:09:3796
7Erik Nieuwenhuis933Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:10:0901:10:3095
8Marcel van Zijp2087Heren 55+LEIDEN01:10:4001:10:55
9Mario Ubink2063Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:10:4101:10:53
10Wim Bierbooms1028Heren 55+AV De Koplopers01:12:0101:12:1094
11Kees Heemskerk2108Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:12:0901:12:30
12Ton Goossen1073Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:12:2901:12:4293
13Wim de Moor1128Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:12:3801:13:3592
14Pim Smits929Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:1401:13:3591
15Corné Mulders984Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:15:0501:15:1490
16Juur Kerkvliet1123Heren 55+WARMOND01:15:4801:16:0789
17Peter Jonkheer1096Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:15:5701:16:0988
18Rinus Wassenaar937Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:16:0901:16:3187
19Kees van Beelen1029Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:16:2401:16:3586
20Jan de Lange1069Heren 55+01:16:4901:17:0185
21Cock de Koning1093Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:17:1001:17:4884
22Stef Bakker1020Heren 55+Hillegom01:17:4701:18:0783
23Gerard Lommerse1022Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:17:4801:18:0782
24Kees Endhoven1097Heren 55+UITHOORN01:18:0201:18:2081
25Zier Gerrit Schaap2058Heren 55+HRR01:18:5401:19:13
26Bert van Nierop1155Heren 55+Bodegraven01:19:2901:20:2980
27Ton Middelweerd887Heren 55+LEIDEN01:19:3801:19:5979
28Frans Lambers1010Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:19:4601:19:4878
29Jos Ensing1085Heren 55+AAV '3601:20:3301:21:1177
30Ton Rückert2046Heren 55+Venlo01:20:5301:21:20
31Rinus van Egmond2082Heren 55+LEIDEN01:21:0201:21:13
32Gerard Beernink1058Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:21:1001:21:5976
33Theo Ebens2077Heren 55+01:21:5501:22:28
34Anno Govers2039Heren 55+Haag Atletiek01:21:5701:22:35
35Hans Zevenhoven985Heren 55+AAV '3601:22:0701:22:4275
36Frank den Herder2001Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:22:1001:22:10
37Rob Oudshoorn2080Heren 55+01:22:2901:23:02
38René Goddijn1051Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:23:5701:24:5374
39Gerard van der Lubbe1129Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:24:5401:25:3073
40Peter van Wouwe1002Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:25:0101:25:2172
41Joep van Beirden2024Heren 55+01:25:1501:25:47
42Hendrik Shiphof1105Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:25:2201:26:1371
43Peter Weterman930Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:5501:26:4070
44Paul Segaar2069Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:25:5901:25:59
45Sjaak Fonville1039Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:26:0501:26:4169
46Eef Plugge1095Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:27:1301:27:5768
47Arie Bunnik1065Heren 55+AAV '3601:29:0401:29:1967
48Harold Griekspoor2096Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:30:3401:30:34
49Willem Bast900Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:31:1501:32:1466
50Albert van Trigt2041Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:31:5401:32:46
51Ton Meiland1061Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:32:5601:33:4965
52Jos Duineveld452Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:33:2201:33:45
53Han Schuchhard2076Heren 55+Voorschoten01:34:3401:35:22
54Ewald Paulus2088Heren 55+LEIDSCHENDAM01:35:1001:36:05
55Jacques Holleman936Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:36:5601:37:4864
56Joop Broekhof931Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:1301:39:0563
57Paul Slijpen2037Heren 55+HRR01:45:4101:45:59
1Leone de Voogd1015Dames Senioren1Leiden Road Runners Club01:01:5901:02:00
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Juliëtte ten Have1033Dames Senioren2DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:04:4401:04:45
3Johanna van der Rooden2010Dames Senioren301:07:1501:07:29
4Leila van der Pal1114Dames Senioren4Leiden Atletiek01:07:4101:07:46
5Mieke Aanen2065Dames 55+1AV De Spartaan01:08:0501:08:16
6Martine Hendriksen1092Dames 45-541Voorschoten '9701:10:2201:10:28
7Anne van der Put1031Dames Senioren5AV Phoenix01:10:3301:10:37
8Helmie Ramakers2027Dames 45-542Haag Atletiek01:12:2701:12:30
9Mascha Favre2005Dames 35-441Voorhout01:14:3501:14:42
10Linda van de Berg1079Dames 35-442Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:4801:15:00
11Anne de Haan885Dames Senioren6Leiden Atletiek01:16:3501:16:59
12Inge Conradi2017Dames 35-44301:16:3901:16:39
13Aukje Mullenders2056Dames 35-444Leiden Atletiek01:17:4701:18:03
14Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-543AKU01:18:5201:19:07
15Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds2035Dames 55+2Voorschoten '9701:19:5701:20:12
16Annemiek Willemze1004Dames Senioren7DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:20:1501:20:21
17José Willemse2030Dames 55+3HRR01:20:2201:20:38
18Linda Damen956Dames 45-544Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:22:0201:22:47
19Laura Blijleven330Dames Senioren801:22:1501:23:00
20Merel van den Eshof403Dames Senioren9ZOETERWOUDE01:22:1601:23:00
21Anita Bernasconi2031Dames 35-44501:22:5601:23:36
22Maaike Tirion-Veenema2054Dames 35-44601:23:0401:23:21
23Marion Schaap1052Dames 35-447AV Rijnsoever01:23:3401:23:44
24Linda Knijnenburg2014Dames Senioren10Leiden01:23:4801:24:20
25Lisanne Tebeest2016Dames Senioren1101:23:4901:24:20
26Krista Steekers1021Dames Senioren12Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:23:5701:24:28
27Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer1083Dames 45-545AKU01:24:2201:24:38
28Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren1301:24:2901:25:13
29Franca Verheijen2081Dames 45-546Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:24:3801:25:02
30Diane van Ling2025Dames 35-448ARV Ilion01:24:5001:24:50
31Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek1030Dames 55+4AV De Spartaan01:26:5301:27:05
32Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar1087Dames 55+5LEIDERDORP01:27:0901:27:57
33Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-54701:28:3401:29:10
34Peggy Offermans996Dames 45-548Distance Runners Voorhout01:28:3601:29:11
35Carla de Jong1081Dames 55+6AV De Koplopers01:29:5501:31:50
36Wilma Kikkert2057Dames 55+7HRR01:30:1601:31:06
37Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk1019Dames 45-549OEGSTGEEST01:30:5601:31:35
38Boukje van der Steen2091Dames 45-5410Leidschendam01:31:4101:32:29
39Valery Verschoor2029Dames Senioren14Voorburg01:32:1101:33:07
40Til Duineveld-Keijzers926Dames 55+8AV De Spartaan01:32:3201:32:55
41Ariane de Haas2067Dames Senioren1501:32:3601:32:53
42Carla Wildenburg1118Dames 45-5411AV De Spartaan01:32:5601:33:16
43Astrid van Tol327Dames 45-5412Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:33:0201:33:33
44Conny Meiland1062Dames 55+9AV De Spartaan01:33:0901:34:02
45Sonja de Graaff2071Dames 45-541301:33:2301:34:11
46Manoes Groot953Dames 45-5414AV Haarlemmermeer01:34:3001:35:21
47Karin Schuchhard2075Dames 45-5415VOORSCHOTEN01:34:3401:35:21
48Sandra Heeren2085Dames 45-5416Voorschoten '9701:34:3801:35:32
49Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-449Rijnsburg01:36:0401:36:40
50Helene Philippo1116Dames 45-5417Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:37:4201:38:33
51Marloes Rooijakkers2018Dames Senioren16WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:40:2001:41:10
52Regina Groskamp906Dames 55+10LEIDERDORP01:41:3901:42:13
53Moniek Janssen335Dames 45-5418Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:42:1101:43:12
54Scarlet van der Kwaak2044Dames 45-541901:46:1101:46:11
55Astra Loning2012Dames 35-441001:48:3501:49:08
56Alinka Horst2084Dames 55+1101:48:5401:49:29
57Wilma de Weert2034Dames 45-5420VOORSCHOTEN01:51:0301:51:42
58Willeke Teeuwen852Dames 55+12AV Haarlemmermeer01:52:0601:52:57
1Leone de Voogd1015Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:01:5901:02:00100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Juliëtte ten Have1033Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:04:4401:04:4599
3Johanna van der Rooden2010Dames Senioren01:07:1501:07:29
4Leila van der Pal1114Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:07:4101:07:4698
5Anne van der Put1031Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix01:10:3301:10:3797
6Anne de Haan885Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:16:3501:16:5996
7Annemiek Willemze1004Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:20:1501:20:2195
8Laura Blijleven330Dames Senioren01:22:1501:23:0094
9Merel van den Eshof403Dames SeniorenZOETERWOUDE01:22:1601:23:0093
10Linda Knijnenburg2014Dames SeniorenLeiden01:23:4801:24:20
11Lisanne Tebeest2016Dames Senioren01:23:4901:24:20
12Krista Steekers1021Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:23:5701:24:2892
13Marije Turk1042Dames Senioren01:24:2901:25:1391
14Valery Verschoor2029Dames SeniorenVoorburg01:32:1101:33:07
15Ariane de Haas2067Dames Senioren01:32:3601:32:53
16Marloes Rooijakkers2018Dames SeniorenWZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:40:2001:41:10
1Mascha Favre2005Dames 35-44Voorhout01:14:3501:14:42
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Linda van de Berg1079Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:4801:15:00100
3Inge Conradi2017Dames 35-4401:16:3901:16:39
4Aukje Mullenders2056Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:17:4701:18:03
5Anita Bernasconi2031Dames 35-4401:22:5601:23:36
6Maaike Tirion-Veenema2054Dames 35-4401:23:0401:23:21
7Marion Schaap1052Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:23:3401:23:4499
8Diane van Ling2025Dames 35-44ARV Ilion01:24:5001:24:50
9Femke Russchenberg999Dames 35-44Rijnsburg01:36:0401:36:4098
10Astra Loning2012Dames 35-4401:48:3501:49:08
1Martine Hendriksen1092Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:10:2201:10:28100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Helmie Ramakers2027Dames 45-54Haag Atletiek01:12:2701:12:30
3Esther Visscher1101Dames 45-54AKU01:18:5201:19:0799
4Linda Damen956Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:22:0201:22:4798
5Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer1083Dames 45-54AKU01:24:2201:24:3897
6Franca Verheijen2081Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:24:3801:25:02
7Monique Marquenie997Dames 45-5401:28:3401:29:1096
8Peggy Offermans996Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:28:3601:29:1195
9Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk1019Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST01:30:5601:31:3594
10Boukje van der Steen2091Dames 45-54Leidschendam01:31:4101:32:29
11Carla Wildenburg1118Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:32:5601:33:1693
12Astrid van Tol327Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:33:0201:33:3392
13Sonja de Graaff2071Dames 45-5401:33:2301:34:11
14Manoes Groot953Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:34:3001:35:2191
15Karin Schuchhard2075Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:34:3401:35:21
16Sandra Heeren2085Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:34:3801:35:32
17Helene Philippo1116Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:37:4201:38:3390
18Moniek Janssen335Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:42:1101:43:1289
19Scarlet van der Kwaak2044Dames 45-5401:46:1101:46:11
20Wilma de Weert2034Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:51:0301:51:42
1Mieke Aanen2065Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:08:0501:08:16
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds2035Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:19:5701:20:12
3José Willemse2030Dames 55+HRR01:20:2201:20:38
4Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek1030Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:26:5301:27:05100
5Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar1087Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:27:0901:27:5799
6Carla de Jong1081Dames 55+AV De Koplopers01:29:5501:31:5098
7Wilma Kikkert2057Dames 55+HRR01:30:1601:31:06
8Til Duineveld-Keijzers926Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:32:3201:32:5597
9Conny Meiland1062Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:33:0901:34:0296
10Regina Groskamp906Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:41:3901:42:1395
11Alinka Horst2084Dames 55+01:48:5401:49:29
12Willeke Teeuwen852Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:52:0601:52:5794