1Marco van Erp2186Heren 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:15:0300:15:06
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Floyd van Klink83Heren 20-342AAV '3600:15:4100:15:41
3Bereket Yemane2185Heren 35-441Leiden Atletiek00:16:3900:16:42
4Jeffrey van Noortwijk126Heren 20-343Haag Atletiek00:16:4700:16:50
5Jarique Hazel78Jongens 16 t/m 191AV De Spartaan00:16:4900:16:51
6Michel Hageman101Heren 45-541AV De Spartaan00:17:3700:17:37
7Richard de Smit33Heren 45-542WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:17:3800:17:38
8Jan-Willem de Mol2180Heren 20-344AV Rijnsoever00:17:4100:17:44
9Eddy Roodakker42Heren 35-442HRR00:17:4800:17:51
10Martin Fehling66Heren 45-543ARV Ilion00:17:5200:17:55
11Bastiaan Langeveld405Heren 35-443Voorschoten '9700:18:1400:18:18
12Gijs Zimmerman2196Heren 20-345AAV '3600:18:4600:18:49
13Geert van Dijk820Heren 45-544Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:18:4900:18:52
14Ronald Seijsener125Heren 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:5900:19:02
15Teun Rijnbeek88Jongens t/m 151Leiden 00:19:0700:19:17
16Joep den Dulk38Jongens t/m 152Leiden Atletiek00:19:2600:19:37
17Peter Aanhane305Heren 35-444KATWIJK ZH00:19:4400:19:48
18Rick Tolido2346Heren 35-445Wassenaar00:19:4900:19:57
19Reinier Könemann562Heren 35-446Voorschoten '9700:19:5000:19:55
20Jacco van Dam2181Heren 45-545Sassenheim00:19:5200:19:57
21Josep Perdigues2200Heren 45-546Leiden Atletiek00:20:2200:20:29
22Maarten van den Oever425Heren 35-447AV Sparta00:20:2600:20:30
23Koen de Jong95Heren 20-346HRR00:20:2800:20:32
24Tim Turenhout8Jongens t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:20:3100:20:33
25Stefan Boot53Heren 35-448VOORHOUT00:21:0600:21:11
26Martin Karreman54Heren 45-547HRR00:21:0900:21:16
27John Pouwels27Heren 55+2ARV Ilion00:21:2800:21:37
28Roeland Berger2184Heren 20-347Voorschoten '9700:21:3000:21:35
29Martijn Nagtegaal643Heren 20-348Delft00:21:3700:21:46
30Ron Oudshoorn70Heren 55+3ARV Ilion00:21:3900:21:47
31Joop Bos160Heren 55+4Leiden Atletiek00:21:4400:21:50
32Pieter den Edel31Heren 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:21:5900:22:14
33Max Blezer131Heren 45-549HRR00:22:0400:22:13
34Alex de Vries93Heren 35-449HRR00:22:0700:22:14
35Waldo de Boer111Heren 55+5Voorschoten '9700:22:3000:22:38
36Marc van de Kaa49Heren 35-4410WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:3500:22:48
37Rutger van der Stijl97Heren 35-4411HRR00:22:4400:22:51
38Appie Beekhuizen115Heren 55+6HRR00:22:4500:23:05
39Tako Olierook2191Jongens t/m 154Sassenheim00:23:0600:23:09
40Frans Muthert2179Heren 20-34900:23:1700:23:39
41Owen den Outer121Heren 45-5410Voorschoten00:23:1800:23:23
42Jan van Rijn48Heren 45-5411Zoetermeer00:23:4600:23:55
43Youri Olierook2182Jongens t/m 155Sassenheim00:23:4700:23:50
44Vincent Ebben112Heren 45-5412ARV Ilion00:23:4900:23:49
45Remco Arendse-Pas89Heren 20-3410Voorschoten '9700:23:5400:23:59
46Gabriël Jacques648Heren 20-3411Leiden00:23:5600:24:08
47Theo de Wit35Heren 55+7Leiden Atletiek00:23:5800:24:13
48Mark van Beijnen555Heren 55+8Leiden00:24:2000:24:38
49Harry Claessens162Heren 55+9LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:4300:25:07
50Arjan van der Meer409Heren 45-5413AV De Spartaan00:25:0700:25:13
51Martijn Meulenbroek416Heren 45-5414Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:25:2100:25:38
52Ben van Vliet119Heren 55+10avVN00:25:3700:26:02
53Jean Claessens25Heren 55+11HRR00:25:4000:25:51
54Fabio Maurits129Jongens 16 t/m 192Nieuwkoop00:25:4500:25:56
55Rob Rog99Heren 55+12Voorschoten '9700:26:0700:26:17
56Stephan Opdam106Heren 35-4412Voorschoten '9700:26:3400:26:40
57Matthias Meijer143Heren 35-4413Dordrecht00:26:3800:26:44
58Jan Klinkenberg395Heren 55+13Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:26:4500:26:53
59Casper Graaff2199Jongens 16 t/m 193Hillegom00:26:4600:26:56
60Marcel Schneiders76Heren 55+14ARV Ilion00:26:5400:27:12
61Frans Kleyheeg57Heren 55+15Voorschoten '9700:26:5800:27:07
62Peter van der Ven114Heren 55+16Zoeterwoude00:27:1100:27:23
63Ronald Marseille610Heren 55+17Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:3100:27:41
64Paul Hoezen2204Heren 55+18AV De Spartaan00:27:3800:27:47
65Dave Kirk159Heren 45-5415Leiden00:27:4800:28:01
66Leo Kruik96Heren 55+19AV De Spartaan00:28:0200:28:19
67Peter van Laar403Heren 55+20RUN FOR RIO00:28:1400:28:24
68Winfried Dijker146Heren 55+21AV De Spartaan00:28:5100:29:03
69Jan van den Berg886Heren 55+22Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:29:0800:29:27
70Jan Haars72Heren 55+23ARV Ilion00:29:1300:29:31
71Hans Veel485Heren 55+24NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:2800:29:41
72Peter Bol68Heren 55+25Oegstgeest00:29:3800:30:02
73Peter de Jong130Heren 55+26Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:3300:31:49
74Herman Mens415Heren 55+27AV '4700:31:4200:32:01
75Nicolaas van Wijk5Heren 55+28HRR00:32:2800:32:43
76Kimi Bongenaar2151Jongens t/m 15600:36:4700:37:10
77Arno Ruiter448Heren 45-541600:37:3300:37:56
78Damian Evers2157Jongens 16 t/m 19400:37:5400:38:17
79Sjoerd Nijman2210Heren 20-3412Hillegom00:37:5500:38:18
80Mark Versteden136Heren 35-4414Voorschoten '9700:43:1000:53:24
81George van Gorp164Heren 45-5417Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:3900:50:46
1Teun Rijnbeek88Jongens t/m 15Leiden 00:19:0700:19:17100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Joep den Dulk38Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:19:2600:19:3799
3Tim Turenhout8Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:3100:20:3398
4Tako Olierook2191Jongens t/m 15Sassenheim00:23:0600:23:0997
5Youri Olierook2182Jongens t/m 15Sassenheim00:23:4700:23:5096
6Kimi Bongenaar2151Jongens t/m 1500:36:4700:37:1095
1Jarique Hazel78Jongens 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:16:4900:16:51100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Fabio Maurits129Jongens 16 t/m 19Nieuwkoop00:25:4500:25:5699
3Casper Graaff2199Jongens 16 t/m 19Hillegom00:26:4600:26:5698
4Damian Evers2157Jongens 16 t/m 1900:37:5400:38:1797
1Marco van Erp2186Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:15:0300:15:06100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Floyd van Klink83Heren 20-34AAV '3600:15:4100:15:4199
3Jeffrey van Noortwijk126Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:16:4700:16:5098
4Jan-Willem de Mol2180Heren 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:17:4100:17:4497
5Gijs Zimmerman2196Heren 20-34AAV '3600:18:4600:18:4996
6Koen de Jong95Heren 20-34HRR00:20:2800:20:3295
7Roeland Berger2184Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:21:3000:21:3594
8Martijn Nagtegaal643Heren 20-34Delft00:21:3700:21:4693
9Frans Muthert2179Heren 20-3400:23:1700:23:3992
10Remco Arendse-Pas89Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:5400:23:5991
11Gabriël Jacques648Heren 20-34Leiden00:23:5600:24:0890
12Sjoerd Nijman2210Heren 20-34Hillegom00:37:5500:38:1889
1Bereket Yemane2185Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:16:3900:16:42100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eddy Roodakker42Heren 35-44HRR00:17:4800:17:5199
3Bastiaan Langeveld405Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:18:1400:18:1898
4Peter Aanhane305Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:19:4400:19:4897
5Rick Tolido2346Heren 35-44Wassenaar00:19:4900:19:5796
6Reinier Könemann562Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:19:5000:19:5595
7Maarten van den Oever425Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:20:2600:20:3094
8Stefan Boot53Heren 35-44VOORHOUT00:21:0600:21:1193
9Alex de Vries93Heren 35-44HRR00:22:0700:22:1492
10Marc van de Kaa49Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:3500:22:4891
11Rutger van der Stijl97Heren 35-44HRR00:22:4400:22:5190
12Stephan Opdam106Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:26:3400:26:4089
13Matthias Meijer143Heren 35-44Dordrecht00:26:3800:26:4488
14Mark Versteden136Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:43:1000:53:2487
1Michel Hageman101Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:17:3700:17:37100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Richard de Smit33Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:17:3800:17:3899
3Martin Fehling66Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:17:5200:17:5598
4Geert van Dijk820Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:18:4900:18:5297
5Jacco van Dam2181Heren 45-54Sassenheim00:19:5200:19:5796
6Josep Perdigues2200Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:2200:20:2995
7Martin Karreman54Heren 45-54HRR00:21:0900:21:1694
8Pieter den Edel31Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:21:5900:22:1493
9Max Blezer131Heren 45-54HRR00:22:0400:22:1392
10Owen den Outer121Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:23:1800:23:2391
11Jan van Rijn48Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:23:4600:23:5590
12Vincent Ebben112Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:23:4900:23:4989
13Arjan van der Meer409Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:25:0700:25:1388
14Martijn Meulenbroek416Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:25:2100:25:3887
15Dave Kirk159Heren 45-54Leiden00:27:4800:28:0186
16Arno Ruiter448Heren 45-5400:37:3300:37:5685
17George van Gorp164Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:3900:50:4684
1Ronald Seijsener125Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:5900:19:02100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2John Pouwels27Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:21:2800:21:3799
3Ron Oudshoorn70Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:21:3900:21:4798
4Joop Bos160Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:21:4400:21:5097
5Waldo de Boer111Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:22:3000:22:3896
6Appie Beekhuizen115Heren 55+HRR00:22:4500:23:0595
7Theo de Wit35Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:23:5800:24:1394
8Mark van Beijnen555Heren 55+Leiden00:24:2000:24:3893
9Harry Claessens162Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:4300:25:0792
10Ben van Vliet119Heren 55+avVN00:25:3700:26:0291
11Jean Claessens25Heren 55+HRR00:25:4000:25:5190
12Rob Rog99Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:26:0700:26:1789
13Jan Klinkenberg395Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:26:4500:26:5388
14Marcel Schneiders76Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:26:5400:27:1287
15Frans Kleyheeg57Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:26:5800:27:0786
16Peter van der Ven114Heren 55+Zoeterwoude00:27:1100:27:2385
17Ronald Marseille610Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:3100:27:4184
18Paul Hoezen2204Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:3800:27:4783
19Leo Kruik96Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:0200:28:1982
20Peter van Laar403Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:1400:28:2481
21Winfried Dijker146Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:5100:29:0380
22Jan van den Berg886Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:29:0800:29:2779
23Jan Haars72Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:29:1300:29:3178
24Hans Veel485Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:2800:29:4177
25Peter Bol68Heren 55+Oegstgeest00:29:3800:30:0276
26Peter de Jong130Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:3300:31:4975
27Herman Mens415Heren 55+AV '4700:31:4200:32:0174
28Nicolaas van Wijk5Heren 55+HRR00:32:2800:32:4373
1Evita Hoogeveen47Dames 20-341AV '4700:18:4200:18:45
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Julie Faiazza2212Dames 20-342Leiden Atletiek00:20:0300:20:06
3Eeke Landman-Sinnema46Dames 45-541Voorschoten '9700:20:2000:20:25
4Merel van Gaalen- van Loon18Dames 35-441Leiden00:20:3800:20:42
5Anne-Wil van Werkhoven2211Dames 20-343AV De Spartaan00:21:1100:21:15
6Esther Fousert142Dames 20-344Leiden00:21:3900:21:46
7Astrid Hoek-Lenterman2183Dames 55+1AV Rijnsoever00:21:4100:21:46
8Franne Koolen2194Dames 20-345Voorschoten '9700:22:0200:22:08
9Kaat Blaisse98Dames 35-442HRR00:22:0900:22:15
10Fleur Geerlings350Dames 45-542WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:3900:22:44
11Marjolein Lutter102Dames 45-543HRR00:22:4500:22:52
12Yvonne de Ridder65Dames 45-544ARV Ilion00:22:5800:23:04
13Rosa den Outer120Meisjes t/m 151Voorschoten '9700:23:1800:23:22
14Amanda Rog91Dames 20-346Voorschoten '9700:23:2700:23:38
15Tessa Verhoeven2164Meisjes t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:23:2900:23:33
16Esmee Koppenaal147Meisjes t/m 153ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:23:4900:23:59
17Elianne van der Valk2206Dames 20-347ARV Ilion00:23:5500:24:02
18Paula Hollander2188Dames 35-443AV De Spartaan00:23:5600:24:07
19Lotte Habers2189Dames 20-348AV De Spartaan00:23:5700:24:05
20Ida Oosterbroek651Dames 55+2MIJDRECHT00:24:2600:24:37
21Daphne den Edel17Dames 20-349WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:2900:24:43
22Hester van Leeuwen79Dames 45-545HRR00:24:3100:24:39
23Irma Beentjes2209Dames 45-546AV De Spartaan00:24:3200:24:43
24Melanie van Vliet163Dames 20-3410Ter Aar00:24:4500:24:55
25Saskia van Gerven353Dames 20-3411AV De Spartaan00:24:5600:25:16
26Jeanette Overduin429Dames 45-547LV Plantaris00:25:0100:25:01
27Esther Staal-Bulk2160Dames 35-444Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:2200:25:29
28Katy Bomas - De Blok26Dames 35-445's-Gravenhage00:25:2400:25:39
29Ester Hofschreuder51Dames 35-446ZUIDLAND00:25:3200:25:43
30Els Wiegel44Dames 55+3VOORSCHOTEN00:25:4200:25:47
31Stéphanie Kleijn123Dames 20-3412Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:5800:26:06
32Jeannette Vink14Dames 55+4NOOTDORP00:26:0100:26:07
33Lenie van der Poel100Dames 55+5AV De Spartaan00:26:0800:26:14
34Lisa Rens132Meisjes t/m 154Lisse00:26:1400:26:28
35Estelle Klink86Dames 20-3413Leiden Atletiek00:26:2400:26:40
36Astrid van Tol479Dames 45-548Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:2600:26:34
37Annie van Heiningen9Dames 55+6HRR00:26:2700:26:39
38Fianne de Boer590Dames 20-3414Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:3200:26:47
39Desi van Rijswijk2197Meisjes 16 t/m 191AV De Spartaan00:26:4600:26:56
40Dieuwke Meijer41Dames 45-549HILLEGOM00:26:5100:27:09
41Maud van Noort2203Meisjes 16 t/m 192AV De Spartaan00:27:3000:27:39
42Petra Suurmond2198Dames 35-447AV De Spartaan00:27:3600:27:45
43Jenny Geerlings82Dames 55+7Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:3700:27:53
44Jolanda Polman63Dames 55+8Alphen aan den Rijn00:27:4600:27:56
45Dorien Dekker67Dames 35-448Uithoorn00:28:0000:28:20
46Peggy Roelofs110Dames 35-449SASSENHEIM00:28:0000:28:19
47Sietske Kulk2208Dames 35-4410Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:28:0400:28:16
48Els Kirk158Dames 55+9Voorschoten '9700:28:0500:28:18
49Sylvia de Groot58Dames 55+10AV De Spartaan00:28:1100:28:31
50Evelien Gevers19Dames 45-5410Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:1900:28:34
51Eva Sonneveld87Dames 20-3415HAARLEM00:28:2200:28:42
52Jolanda Schouten302Dames 55+11Leiden Atletiek00:28:5900:29:12
53Anna Rens2202Meisjes t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:29:0200:29:16
54Ingrid de Keijzer-Molenaar127Dames 45-5411Nieuwkoop00:29:0400:29:27
55Ilse Schalij103Dames 20-3416Woerden00:29:1000:29:29
56Monique Spierenburg122Dames 45-5412LV Plantaris00:29:1200:29:27
57Monika Szpyrka2193Dames 20-3417Leiden00:29:1800:29:30
58Marjon van Vliet536Dames 45-5413AV '4700:29:2500:29:43
59Linda Rewijk73Dames 20-3418Kudelstaart00:29:5700:30:12
60Ellen Geerlings74Dames 55+12Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:2200:30:38
61Ursula van den Eijk141Dames 45-5414Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:2500:30:43
62Sanne Vermeulen145Dames 45-5415Sassenheim00:30:2800:30:46
63Jeannette van Klink22Dames 55+13AV De Spartaan00:30:3000:30:43
64Wassima Taib34Dames 20-3419Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:3300:30:48
65Angelique Bosch64Dames 45-5416WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:30:3500:30:55
66Paulien van den Berg-Roest2213Dames 35-4411AV De Spartaan00:30:5200:31:04
67Moniek Hammes144Dames 35-4412Sassenheim00:30:5500:31:16
68Denise Mieremet417Dames 35-4413Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:5700:31:13
69Jeanine Pas-Arendse90Dames 20-3420Voorschoten '9700:31:0300:31:16
70Thoa jhi kim Tran2215Dames 45-5417AV Sparta00:31:1100:31:17
71Guusje Koppenaal148Meisjes t/m 156ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:31:2200:31:32
72Heleen Wagenaar16Dames 55+14HRR00:32:2700:32:42
73Alijd Vervoorn2207Dames 55+15Leiden Atletiek00:32:3700:32:56
74Rachel Harris116Dames 45-5418Leiden Atletiek00:32:4300:32:56
75Maaike de Werk43Dames 35-4414Reeuwijk00:32:4900:33:08
76Esther Timmers2195Dames 20-3421Lisse00:33:1200:33:26
77Sylvia Kuiper108Dames 45-5419HRR00:33:1500:33:27
78Tessa de Wit2Meisjes 16 t/m 193AV De Spartaan00:33:3800:33:55
79Mirelle Fischer2163Dames 35-4415Voorschoten00:33:5700:34:19
80Maaike Van Leeuwen2167Dames 35-4416Wassenaar00:33:5800:34:19
81Joyce Koopman2173Dames 35-4417Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:33:5900:34:19
82Madelon Bakker2178Dames 45-5420AV De Spartaan00:35:0500:35:17
83Mirjam Boogaart20Dames 35-4418AV Rijnsoever00:35:1500:35:41
84Cristel Metsch113Dames 35-4419Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:2000:35:39
85Karin Gerse124Dames 45-5421WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:35:5300:36:10
86Claudia Rewijk85Dames 20-3422De Kwakel00:36:0700:36:22
87Nel Broer50Dames 55+16Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:0500:37:22
88Heidi van Zijl2214Dames 55+17's-Gravenhage00:48:3200:49:00
89Makheni Zonneveld2205Dames 55+18Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:3700:50:50
1Rosa den Outer120Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:23:1800:23:22100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tessa Verhoeven2164Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:23:2900:23:3399
3Esmee Koppenaal147Meisjes t/m 15ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:23:4900:23:5998
4Lisa Rens132Meisjes t/m 15Lisse00:26:1400:26:2897
5Anna Rens2202Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:29:0200:29:1696
6Guusje Koppenaal148Meisjes t/m 15ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:31:2200:31:3295
1Desi van Rijswijk2197Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:26:4600:26:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maud van Noort2203Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:27:3000:27:3999
3Tessa de Wit2Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:33:3800:33:5598
1Evita Hoogeveen47Dames 20-34AV '4700:18:4200:18:45100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Julie Faiazza2212Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:0300:20:0699
3Anne-Wil van Werkhoven2211Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:21:1100:21:1598
4Esther Fousert142Dames 20-34Leiden00:21:3900:21:4697
5Franne Koolen2194Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:22:0200:22:0896
6Amanda Rog91Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:2700:23:3895
7Elianne van der Valk2206Dames 20-34ARV Ilion00:23:5500:24:0294
8Lotte Habers2189Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:23:5700:24:0593
9Daphne den Edel17Dames 20-34WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:2900:24:4392
10Melanie van Vliet163Dames 20-34Ter Aar00:24:4500:24:5591
11Saskia van Gerven353Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:24:5600:25:1690
12Stéphanie Kleijn123Dames 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:5800:26:0689
13Estelle Klink86Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:26:2400:26:4088
14Fianne de Boer590Dames 20-34Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:3200:26:4787
15Eva Sonneveld87Dames 20-34HAARLEM00:28:2200:28:4286
16Ilse Schalij103Dames 20-34Woerden00:29:1000:29:2985
17Monika Szpyrka2193Dames 20-34Leiden00:29:1800:29:3084
18Linda Rewijk73Dames 20-34Kudelstaart00:29:5700:30:1283
19Wassima Taib34Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:3300:30:4882
20Jeanine Pas-Arendse90Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:31:0300:31:1681
21Esther Timmers2195Dames 20-34Lisse00:33:1200:33:2680
22Claudia Rewijk85Dames 20-34De Kwakel00:36:0700:36:2279
1Merel van Gaalen- van Loon18Dames 35-44Leiden00:20:3800:20:42100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kaat Blaisse98Dames 35-44HRR00:22:0900:22:1599
3Paula Hollander2188Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:23:5600:24:0798
4Esther Staal-Bulk2160Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:2200:25:2997
5Katy Bomas - De Blok26Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage00:25:2400:25:3996
6Ester Hofschreuder51Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:25:3200:25:4395
7Petra Suurmond2198Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:27:3600:27:4594
8Dorien Dekker67Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:28:0000:28:2093
9Peggy Roelofs110Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:28:0000:28:1992
10Sietske Kulk2208Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:28:0400:28:1691
11Paulien van den Berg-Roest2213Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:30:5200:31:0490
12Moniek Hammes144Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:30:5500:31:1689
13Denise Mieremet417Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:5700:31:1388
14Maaike de Werk43Dames 35-44Reeuwijk00:32:4900:33:0887
15Mirelle Fischer2163Dames 35-44Voorschoten00:33:5700:34:1986
16Maaike Van Leeuwen2167Dames 35-44Wassenaar00:33:5800:34:1985
17Joyce Koopman2173Dames 35-44Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:33:5900:34:1984
18Mirjam Boogaart20Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:35:1500:35:4183
19Cristel Metsch113Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:2000:35:3982
1Eeke Landman-Sinnema46Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:20:2000:20:25100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Fleur Geerlings350Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:3900:22:4499
3Marjolein Lutter102Dames 45-54HRR00:22:4500:22:5298
4Yvonne de Ridder65Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:22:5800:23:0497
5Hester van Leeuwen79Dames 45-54HRR00:24:3100:24:3996
6Irma Beentjes2209Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:24:3200:24:4395
7Jeanette Overduin429Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:25:0100:25:0194
8Astrid van Tol479Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:2600:26:3493
9Dieuwke Meijer41Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:26:5100:27:0992
10Evelien Gevers19Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:1900:28:3491
11Ingrid de Keijzer-Molenaar127Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:29:0400:29:2790
12Monique Spierenburg122Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:29:1200:29:2789
13Marjon van Vliet536Dames 45-54AV '4700:29:2500:29:4388
14Ursula van den Eijk141Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:2500:30:4387
15Sanne Vermeulen145Dames 45-54Sassenheim00:30:2800:30:4686
16Angelique Bosch64Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:30:3500:30:5585
17Thoa jhi kim Tran2215Dames 45-54AV Sparta00:31:1100:31:1784
18Rachel Harris116Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:32:4300:32:5683
19Sylvia Kuiper108Dames 45-54HRR00:33:1500:33:2782
20Madelon Bakker2178Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:35:0500:35:1781
21Karin Gerse124Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:35:5300:36:1080
1Astrid Hoek-Lenterman2183Dames 55+AV Rijnsoever00:21:4100:21:46100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ida Oosterbroek651Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:24:2600:24:3799
3Els Wiegel44Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:25:4200:25:4798
4Jeannette Vink14Dames 55+NOOTDORP00:26:0100:26:0797
5Lenie van der Poel100Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:0800:26:1496
6Annie van Heiningen9Dames 55+HRR00:26:2700:26:3995
7Jenny Geerlings82Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:3700:27:5394
8Jolanda Polman63Dames 55+Alphen aan den Rijn00:27:4600:27:5693
9Els Kirk158Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:28:0500:28:1892
10Sylvia de Groot58Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:1100:28:3191
11Jolanda Schouten302Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:28:5900:29:1290
12Ellen Geerlings74Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:2200:30:3889
13Jeannette van Klink22Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:30:3000:30:4388
14Heleen Wagenaar16Dames 55+HRR00:32:2700:32:4287
15Alijd Vervoorn2207Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:32:3700:32:5686
16Nel Broer50Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:0500:37:2285
17Heidi van Zijl2214Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage00:48:3200:49:0084
18Makheni Zonneveld2205Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:3700:50:5083
1Zeb Beelen600Heren Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:32:3400:32:38
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Ryan Perry2289Heren Senioren2HRR00:33:0400:33:07
3Lennert van Dam2328Heren Senioren3ESAV Asterix00:33:2100:33:25
4Dennis Kulk2347Heren 35-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:5400:33:58
5Timo Maarleveld471Heren Senioren4Leiden Atletiek00:34:1200:34:17
6Robin Kuiper620Heren Senioren5AV Sparta00:35:0200:35:02
7Emil Hoogstad371Heren 35-442TKN '8500:35:1200:35:17
8Steven Kistemaker2372Heren 35-443Haag Atletiek00:35:2900:35:32
9René van der Stap466Heren 45-541AV Olympus '7000:35:3400:35:38
10Christiaan Zandbergen2297Heren 35-444ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:35:5400:36:00
11Jelle Keus385Heren 35-445AAV '3600:36:0700:36:11
12Andy van Vliet495Heren Senioren6Ter Aar00:36:2700:36:32
13Krijn Christiaansen2373Heren 35-446Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:36:3400:36:39
14Peter van Dam2363Heren Senioren7Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:36:4600:36:51
15Jack Glasbergen595Heren 45-542AV Rijnsoever00:37:0100:37:05
16Peter Roemeling658Heren 55-641Haag Atletiek00:37:0200:37:07
17Paul Boelens602Heren 45-543AV Rijnsoever00:37:0600:37:10
18Jan Reurings439Heren 45-544AKU00:37:1400:37:18
19Pepijn Bomas322Heren 35-447Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:37:5200:37:58
20Paul Kivit387Heren 35-448Leiden Atletiek00:38:0400:38:10
21Youri Dijkxhoorn2348Heren 35-449AV Sparta00:38:1700:38:22
22Bert Boter2339Heren 35-4410Voorschoten '9700:38:3200:38:38
23Anton Korteweg400Heren 35-4411Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:3900:38:47
24Marnix Boon517Heren Senioren8Leiden Atletiek00:38:4400:38:50
25Harm Bronkhorst2307Heren 35-4412Lisserbroek00:38:5600:39:03
26Sander Flart2337Heren 35-4413AAV '3600:39:0800:39:15
27Suk-Jae Hummelen2380Heren 45-545Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:1400:39:20
28Marc van den Helder484Heren 35-4414Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:1700:39:27
29Christian Feeleus2334Heren Senioren9Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:2200:39:29
30Paul Creyghton332Heren 35-4415VOORSCHOTEN00:39:2700:39:34
31Joost Kutsch Lojenga402Heren 45-546Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:3900:39:47
32Ron Hageman597Heren 45-547NIEUW VENNEP00:39:4200:39:51
33Bart Cartigny606Heren Senioren10ARV Ilion00:39:5100:39:57
34Walter van Leeuwen931Heren 45-548Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:5500:40:04
35Rolf Jonker587Heren 35-4416AV Clytoneus00:39:5500:40:02
36Rik Rozenburg2361Heren Senioren11AV De Spartaan00:40:3700:40:42
37Barry van Eeden344Heren 35-4417Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:4200:40:48
38Bas Meiland2353Heren 35-4418Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:4300:40:50
39Roy Vriesinga526Heren Senioren12ARV Ilion00:40:4300:40:50
40Dirk Dubbers2345Heren 35-4419AV Startbaan00:41:0200:41:08
41Kees-Jaap van Nes605Heren 45-549Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:2200:41:30
42Niels de Blok520Heren 35-4420Scheveningen 00:41:2600:41:32
43Mark van Went515Heren 45-5410LISSE00:41:3200:41:42
44Andre Pont434Heren 45-5411Voorschoten '9700:41:3800:41:46
45Robert Belt2320Heren 55-642Leiden00:41:4200:41:49
46Wouter Dollekamp559Heren Senioren13Voorschoten '9700:41:5000:41:57
47Marinus Boer320Heren 35-4421Waddinxveen00:41:5000:42:03
48Bauke Appel2360Heren 55-643Leiden00:41:5300:42:05
49Marco van Mourik560Heren 35-4422AV Clytoneus00:42:0000:42:06
50Edwin Teeuwen478Heren 55-644AV De Spartaan00:42:0500:42:15
51Rob Heemskerk831Heren 35-4423Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:42:0500:42:19
52Michel Vollebregt498Heren 55-645AAV '3600:42:0700:42:14
53Marc Prüst2290Heren 45-5412Hoofddorp00:42:1400:42:24
54Remco Metselaar2316Heren 45-5413AV Aalsmeer00:42:1800:42:27
55Ad Kempen379Heren 55-646AKU00:42:2400:42:32
56Stef Steenvoorden525Heren 35-4424Leiden Atletiek00:42:2700:42:38
57Marco van Stijn470Heren 45-5414AV De Spartaan00:42:3800:42:49
58Willy Schutte456Heren 55-647ARV Ilion00:42:4900:42:54
59Gijs Stijnman612Heren 45-5415Leiden00:42:5200:43:00
60Sem Treur584Heren Senioren14AV De Spartaan00:42:5800:43:13
61Joost Feenstra2383Heren 35-4425Oegstgeest00:43:1200:43:27
62Koen Zonneveld511Heren 65+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:1800:43:28
63Willem van Klink394Heren 55-648AV De Spartaan00:43:2700:43:39
64Thom Rozenburg2364Heren 45-5416Haarlemmermeer00:43:4100:43:46
65Michel Sjollema2354Heren 45-5417Hillegom00:43:4300:44:01
66Bart Noordsij2378Heren Senioren15Ter Aar00:43:4900:43:55
67Rogier Jacques649Heren 35-4426Leiden00:43:5300:44:03
68Roger Hammond541Heren 45-5418VIJFHUIZEN00:43:5500:44:05
69Joost van Kempen381Heren 35-4427Voorschoten '9700:44:0100:44:16
70Nando Rensen438Heren 45-5419HRR00:44:0500:44:17
71Huib de Bruin534Heren 55-649ARV Ilion00:44:0800:44:19
72Ralph Donners423Heren 45-5420VOORSCHOTEN00:44:2600:44:35
73Loek van Steijn468Heren 35-4428Voorschoten00:44:3600:44:44
74Kees van Beelen312Heren 65+2AV De Spartaan00:44:3800:44:49
75Bas Pont2333Heren 35-4429Voorschoten '9700:44:4100:44:49
76Christiaan Reeuwijk437Heren Senioren16Leiden00:44:4500:44:56
77Jasper Bouwman326Heren Senioren17Voorhout00:44:4500:44:55
78Jasper Wermink506Heren Senioren18Leiden00:44:5500:45:12
79Cornelis Westerhoven508Heren Senioren19Leiden00:44:5900:45:15
80Gregor Panovski430Heren 45-5421AV De Spartaan00:45:0400:45:18
81Rian Hoogendijk2350Heren 35-4430Wassenaar00:45:0800:45:27
82Roel Olierook556Heren 45-5422SASSENHEIM00:45:1200:45:20
83Kees Landman627Heren 65+3Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:1700:45:29
84Niels Leerentveld2311Heren 35-4431AV Sparta00:45:2600:45:50
85Tijmen Koet398Heren 55-6410Leiden Atletiek00:45:3000:45:51
86Alexander Disseldorp338Heren Senioren20Roelofarendsveen00:45:3100:45:44
87Jan van Benten316Heren 55-6411RUN FOR RIO00:45:3800:45:57
88Antoine van Dam531Heren 45-5423Leimuiden00:45:4000:46:09
89Gerard de Munk421Heren 55-6412Leiden00:46:0700:46:44
90Kees Endhoven346Heren 55-6413UITHOORN00:46:2400:46:39
91Michiel Straathof474Heren 45-5424OUDE WETERING00:46:3200:46:56
92Richard Pijpers539Heren 35-4432ARV Ilion00:46:3900:46:51
93Robert Ververs491Heren 55-6414LEIDEN00:46:4400:47:06
94Richard Treur2359Heren 45-5425Lisse00:46:5300:47:08
95Peterpaul Tuijn483Heren 45-5426Leiden00:47:1600:47:33
96Rob Schoonwater451Heren 35-4433Leiden00:47:1700:47:45
97Patrick de Keijzer928Heren 45-5427Nieuwkoop00:47:2600:47:59
98Stef van Holstein2375Heren 55-6415AV Sparta00:47:2600:47:47
99Kees de Graaf355Heren 55-6416Leiden Atletiek00:47:2700:47:45
100Thorsten van der Zon2281Heren Senioren21ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:47:3200:47:54
101Willem Jan van Vliet493Heren 55-6417Leiden Atletiek00:47:4600:48:01
102René Koot619Heren 45-5428Leiden00:47:5300:48:16
103Charles Callenbach330Heren 55-6418LEIDERDORP00:47:5500:48:06
104Luuk van Eeden585Heren Senioren22Noordwijkerhout00:48:1200:48:41
105John Harris615Heren 45-5429Leiden Atletiek00:48:1500:48:38
106Sander Opdam807Heren 45-5430RIJPWETERING00:48:1800:48:34
107Jasper Hooimeijer372Heren 35-4434Amstelveen00:48:2700:48:36
108Ruud van Brecht327Heren 45-5431Leiden00:48:4200:49:04
109Edwin Maurits935Heren 45-5432TKN '8500:48:5100:49:01
110Timothy Sijsenaar458Heren Senioren23WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:48:5900:49:16
111Peter van Eeden586Heren 45-5433Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:0800:49:38
112Anton de Groot358Heren 45-5434Voorschoten '9700:49:1200:49:26
113Bart Kramer824Heren Senioren24Leidschendam00:49:1600:49:36
114Jari Langelaan575Heren Senioren25AV De Spartaan00:49:3100:49:48
115Joris de Jong378Heren 45-5435NIEUW VENNEP00:49:3400:50:02
116Cas Grannetia522Heren 55-6419AV De Spartaan00:49:4800:50:00
117Ezra Mulder2344Heren Senioren26Bloemendaal00:49:5300:50:06
118Hans Prins2370Heren 45-5436KLM ROADRUNNERS00:50:2300:50:40
119Henk van Leeuwen603Heren 55-6420AKU00:50:2800:50:44
120Niels Klay2379Heren Senioren27Heemstede00:50:3600:50:49
121Jaap van der Lans2340Heren 55-6421Lisse00:50:3900:50:47
122Coen van Hal303Heren 65+4avVN00:50:4600:51:14
123René van Delft335Heren 35-4435VOORSCHOTEN00:51:0100:51:23
124Robin Van der Pas589Heren Senioren28Rijswijk00:51:0300:51:29
125Martijn Kapsenberg893Heren 45-543700:51:0900:51:29
126Oscar Bosje665Heren 55-6422LEIDEN00:51:2800:51:41
127Francis Sonnemann461Heren 55-6423Rotterdam00:51:3600:51:54
128Simon Pieter Knepper397Heren 65+5Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:3900:52:00
129Hein van der Kallen377Heren 65+6Voorschoten '9700:51:5300:52:13
130Sjaak van Steijn469Heren 55-6424TER AAR00:52:0900:52:35
131Patrick Strijbos532Heren 45-5438Leimuiden00:52:1000:52:40
132Edward Breeuwer577Heren 55-6425LEIDEN00:52:1300:52:31
133Ton Verhaar613Heren 45-5439UITHOORN00:52:1600:52:32
134Louis van Diest2338Heren 55-6426Lisse00:52:2100:52:28
135Dick van Tongeren481Heren 65+7Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:2200:52:35
136Rien de Wolff523Heren 65+8VOORBURG00:52:2300:52:26
137Jos Duineveld341Heren 65+9AV De Spartaan00:52:2600:52:42
138Guus van Dijk632Heren 65+10LISSE00:52:5500:53:09
139Robin Polman71Heren Senioren29Alphen aan den Rijn00:52:5700:53:21
140Kees van der Zalm542Heren 65+11NOORDWIJK ZH00:53:1000:53:37
141Eef Plugge545Heren 65+12Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:1600:53:37
142Erwin Vermeulen490Heren 45-5440WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:53:3200:53:56
143Leo Bellekom314Heren 55-6427RUN FOR RIO00:53:5100:54:10
144Tjerk de Groot357Heren 35-4436Valkenburg (zh)00:53:5100:54:14
145Paul Stelder2330Heren 65+13AV De Spartaan00:54:0900:54:34
146Ruud Freeke2358Heren 65+14Leiderdorp00:54:1200:54:30
147Ronald Bierman863Heren 45-5441AV De Spartaan00:54:1900:54:48
148Leo van Steijn467Heren 65+15AV De Spartaan00:54:2100:54:46
149Richard Simonis459Heren 45-5442Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:3000:54:45
150John Bartels310Heren 55-6428Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:3000:54:45
151Niels Lemmens529Heren 35-4437Leiden00:54:3800:55:01
152Danny Nachtegeller2382Heren 35-4438Leiden00:55:0600:55:29
153Andre Caspers2374Heren 45-5443Voorhout00:55:0700:55:30
154Ruud Warmerdam2369Heren 55-6429Voorhout00:55:3000:55:44
155Boudewijn Feeleus2343Heren 65+16Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:2800:56:48
156Leo Voermans494Heren 55-6430HRR00:56:3000:56:48
157Henk Ammerlaan2282Heren 55-6431Zoeterwoude00:56:5100:57:02
158Rob Visser492Heren 55-6432Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:1800:57:46
159Paul Bultink2329Heren 55-6433AV De Spartaan00:57:2100:57:48
160Thijs van der Mark608Heren Senioren30Leiden00:57:2400:57:51
161Joop Broekhof908Heren 65+17Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:1200:58:30
162Hans Lensen2315Heren 55-6434Leidschendam00:58:2100:58:52
163Bert de Goede2377Heren 55-6435HAARLEM00:58:3400:59:06
164Ton Arrachart2309Heren 55-6436Wassenaar00:58:3800:59:09
165Thijs Wermink507Heren 55-6437VOORSCHOTEN00:58:5100:59:18
166Peter van den Berg2367Heren 55-6438Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:5100:59:06
167Hans Visser662Heren 65+18Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:0300:59:31
168Jan Dexel336Heren 55-6439Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:1100:59:11
169Sjaak van Kesteren537Heren 65+19LISSE00:59:4901:00:17
170Do Hageman598Heren 65+20AV De Spartaan01:00:1001:00:38
171Niek Klooster2322Heren 65+21Wassenaar01:00:1101:00:42
172Piet Rewijk441Heren 45-544401:02:3301:03:02
173Henk Ootes566Heren 55-6440VOORHOUT01:04:4301:05:08
174Paul Wobbe2368Heren 65+22Haag Atletiek01:05:5701:06:07
175Wijnand van der Plas2332Heren 35-4439AV De Spartaan01:06:4101:07:09
176Ton van der Heijde361Heren 55-6441Leiden01:07:1301:07:44
177Jacco Rijnbeek624Heren 45-5445LEIDEN01:29:4101:40:14
1Zeb Beelen600Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:32:3400:32:38100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ryan Perry2289Heren SeniorenHRR00:33:0400:33:0799
3Lennert van Dam2328Heren SeniorenESAV Asterix00:33:2100:33:2598
4Timo Maarleveld471Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:34:1200:34:1797
5Robin Kuiper620Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:35:0200:35:0296
6Andy van Vliet495Heren SeniorenTer Aar00:36:2700:36:3295
7Peter van Dam2363Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:36:4600:36:5194
8Marnix Boon517Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:38:4400:38:5093
9Christian Feeleus2334Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:39:2200:39:2992
10Bart Cartigny606Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:39:5100:39:5791
11Rik Rozenburg2361Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:40:3700:40:4290
12Roy Vriesinga526Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:40:4300:40:5089
13Wouter Dollekamp559Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:41:5000:41:5788
14Sem Treur584Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:42:5800:43:1387
15Bart Noordsij2378Heren SeniorenTer Aar00:43:4900:43:5586
16Christiaan Reeuwijk437Heren SeniorenLeiden00:44:4500:44:5685
17Jasper Bouwman326Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:44:4500:44:5584
18Jasper Wermink506Heren SeniorenLeiden00:44:5500:45:1283
19Cornelis Westerhoven508Heren SeniorenLeiden00:44:5900:45:1582
20Alexander Disseldorp338Heren SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:45:3100:45:4481
21Thorsten van der Zon2281Heren SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon00:47:3200:47:5480
22Luuk van Eeden585Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:48:1200:48:4179
23Timothy Sijsenaar458Heren SeniorenWZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:48:5900:49:1678
24Bart Kramer824Heren SeniorenLeidschendam00:49:1600:49:3677
25Jari Langelaan575Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:49:3100:49:4876
26Ezra Mulder2344Heren SeniorenBloemendaal00:49:5300:50:0675
27Niels Klay2379Heren SeniorenHeemstede00:50:3600:50:4974
28Robin Van der Pas589Heren SeniorenRijswijk00:51:0300:51:2973
29Robin Polman71Heren SeniorenAlphen aan den Rijn00:52:5700:53:2172
30Thijs van der Mark608Heren SeniorenLeiden00:57:2400:57:5171
1Dennis Kulk2347Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:5400:33:58100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Emil Hoogstad371Heren 35-44TKN '8500:35:1200:35:1799
3Steven Kistemaker2372Heren 35-44Haag Atletiek00:35:2900:35:3298
4Christiaan Zandbergen2297Heren 35-44ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:35:5400:36:0097
5Jelle Keus385Heren 35-44AAV '3600:36:0700:36:1196
6Krijn Christiaansen2373Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:36:3400:36:3995
7Pepijn Bomas322Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:37:5200:37:5894
8Paul Kivit387Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:38:0400:38:1093
9Youri Dijkxhoorn2348Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:38:1700:38:2292
10Bert Boter2339Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:38:3200:38:3891
11Anton Korteweg400Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:3900:38:4790
12Harm Bronkhorst2307Heren 35-44Lisserbroek00:38:5600:39:0389
13Sander Flart2337Heren 35-44AAV '3600:39:0800:39:1588
14Marc van den Helder484Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:1700:39:2787
15Paul Creyghton332Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:39:2700:39:3486
16Rolf Jonker587Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:39:5500:40:0285
17Barry van Eeden344Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:4200:40:4884
18Bas Meiland2353Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:4300:40:5083
19Dirk Dubbers2345Heren 35-44AV Startbaan00:41:0200:41:0882
20Niels de Blok520Heren 35-44Scheveningen 00:41:2600:41:3281
21Marinus Boer320Heren 35-44Waddinxveen00:41:5000:42:0380
22Marco van Mourik560Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:42:0000:42:0679
23Rob Heemskerk831Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:42:0500:42:1978
24Stef Steenvoorden525Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:42:2700:42:3877
25Joost Feenstra2383Heren 35-44Oegstgeest00:43:1200:43:2776
26Rogier Jacques649Heren 35-44Leiden00:43:5300:44:0375
27Joost van Kempen381Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:44:0100:44:1674
28Loek van Steijn468Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:44:3600:44:4473
29Bas Pont2333Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:44:4100:44:4972
30Rian Hoogendijk2350Heren 35-44Wassenaar00:45:0800:45:2771
31Niels Leerentveld2311Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:45:2600:45:5070
32Richard Pijpers539Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:46:3900:46:5169
33Rob Schoonwater451Heren 35-44Leiden00:47:1700:47:4568
34Jasper Hooimeijer372Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:48:2700:48:3667
35René van Delft335Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:51:0100:51:2366
36Tjerk de Groot357Heren 35-44Valkenburg (zh)00:53:5100:54:1465
37Niels Lemmens529Heren 35-44Leiden00:54:3800:55:0164
38Danny Nachtegeller2382Heren 35-44Leiden00:55:0600:55:2963
39Wijnand van der Plas2332Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan01:06:4101:07:0962
1René van der Stap466Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:35:3400:35:38100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jack Glasbergen595Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:37:0100:37:0599
3Paul Boelens602Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:37:0600:37:1098
4Jan Reurings439Heren 45-54AKU00:37:1400:37:1897
5Suk-Jae Hummelen2380Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:1400:39:2096
6Joost Kutsch Lojenga402Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:3900:39:4795
7Ron Hageman597Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:39:4200:39:5194
8Walter van Leeuwen931Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:5500:40:0493
9Kees-Jaap van Nes605Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:2200:41:3092
10Mark van Went515Heren 45-54LISSE00:41:3200:41:4291
11Andre Pont434Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:41:3800:41:4690
12Marc Prüst2290Heren 45-54Hoofddorp00:42:1400:42:2489
13Remco Metselaar2316Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:42:1800:42:2788
14Marco van Stijn470Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:42:3800:42:4987
15Gijs Stijnman612Heren 45-54Leiden00:42:5200:43:0086
16Thom Rozenburg2364Heren 45-54Haarlemmermeer00:43:4100:43:4685
17Michel Sjollema2354Heren 45-54Hillegom00:43:4300:44:0184
18Roger Hammond541Heren 45-54VIJFHUIZEN00:43:5500:44:0583
19Nando Rensen438Heren 45-54HRR00:44:0500:44:1782
20Ralph Donners423Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:44:2600:44:3581
21Gregor Panovski430Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:45:0400:45:1880
22Roel Olierook556Heren 45-54SASSENHEIM00:45:1200:45:2079
23Antoine van Dam531Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:45:4000:46:0978
24Michiel Straathof474Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:46:3200:46:5677
25Richard Treur2359Heren 45-54Lisse00:46:5300:47:0876
26Peterpaul Tuijn483Heren 45-54Leiden00:47:1600:47:3375
27Patrick de Keijzer928Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:47:2600:47:5974
28René Koot619Heren 45-54Leiden00:47:5300:48:1673
29John Harris615Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:48:1500:48:3872
30Sander Opdam807Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING00:48:1800:48:3471
31Ruud van Brecht327Heren 45-54Leiden00:48:4200:49:0470
32Edwin Maurits935Heren 45-54TKN '8500:48:5100:49:0169
33Peter van Eeden586Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:0800:49:3868
34Anton de Groot358Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:49:1200:49:2667
35Joris de Jong378Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:49:3400:50:0266
36Hans Prins2370Heren 45-54KLM ROADRUNNERS00:50:2300:50:4065
37Martijn Kapsenberg893Heren 45-5400:51:0900:51:2964
38Patrick Strijbos532Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:52:1000:52:4063
39Ton Verhaar613Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:52:1600:52:3262
40Erwin Vermeulen490Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:53:3200:53:5661
41Ronald Bierman863Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:54:1900:54:4860
42Richard Simonis459Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:3000:54:4559
43Andre Caspers2374Heren 45-54Voorhout00:55:0700:55:3058
44Piet Rewijk441Heren 45-5401:02:3301:03:0257
45Jacco Rijnbeek624Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:29:4101:40:1456
1Peter Roemeling658Heren 55-64Haag Atletiek00:37:0200:37:07100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Robert Belt2320Heren 55-64Leiden00:41:4200:41:4999
3Bauke Appel2360Heren 55-64Leiden00:41:5300:42:0598
4Edwin Teeuwen478Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:42:0500:42:1597
5Michel Vollebregt498Heren 55-64AAV '3600:42:0700:42:1496
6Ad Kempen379Heren 55-64AKU00:42:2400:42:3295
7Willy Schutte456Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:42:4900:42:5494
8Willem van Klink394Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:43:2700:43:3993
9Huib de Bruin534Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:44:0800:44:1992
10Tijmen Koet398Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:45:3000:45:5191
11Jan van Benten316Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:45:3800:45:5790
12Gerard de Munk421Heren 55-64Leiden00:46:0700:46:4489
13Kees Endhoven346Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:46:2400:46:3988
14Robert Ververs491Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:46:4400:47:0687
15Stef van Holstein2375Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:47:2600:47:4786
16Kees de Graaf355Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:47:2700:47:4585
17Willem Jan van Vliet493Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:47:4600:48:0184
18Charles Callenbach330Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:47:5500:48:0683
19Cas Grannetia522Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:49:4800:50:0082
20Henk van Leeuwen603Heren 55-64AKU00:50:2800:50:4481
21Jaap van der Lans2340Heren 55-64Lisse00:50:3900:50:4780
22Oscar Bosje665Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:51:2800:51:4179
23Francis Sonnemann461Heren 55-64Rotterdam00:51:3600:51:5478
24Sjaak van Steijn469Heren 55-64TER AAR00:52:0900:52:3577
25Edward Breeuwer577Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:52:1300:52:3176
26Louis van Diest2338Heren 55-64Lisse00:52:2100:52:2875
27Leo Bellekom314Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:53:5100:54:1074
28John Bartels310Heren 55-64Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:3000:54:4573
29Ruud Warmerdam2369Heren 55-64Voorhout00:55:3000:55:4472
30Leo Voermans494Heren 55-64HRR00:56:3000:56:4871
31Henk Ammerlaan2282Heren 55-64Zoeterwoude00:56:5100:57:0270
32Rob Visser492Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:1800:57:4669
33Paul Bultink2329Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:57:2100:57:4868
34Hans Lensen2315Heren 55-64Leidschendam00:58:2100:58:5267
35Bert de Goede2377Heren 55-64HAARLEM00:58:3400:59:0666
36Ton Arrachart2309Heren 55-64Wassenaar00:58:3800:59:0965
37Thijs Wermink507Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:58:5100:59:1864
38Peter van den Berg2367Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:5100:59:0663
39Jan Dexel336Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:1100:59:1162
40Henk Ootes566Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:04:4301:05:0861
41Ton van der Heijde361Heren 55-64Leiden01:07:1301:07:4460
1Koen Zonneveld511Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:1800:43:28100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kees van Beelen312Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:44:3800:44:4999
3Kees Landman627Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:1700:45:2998
4Coen van Hal303Heren 65+avVN00:50:4600:51:1497
5Simon Pieter Knepper397Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:3900:52:0096
6Hein van der Kallen377Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:51:5300:52:1395
7Dick van Tongeren481Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:2200:52:3594
8Rien de Wolff523Heren 65+VOORBURG00:52:2300:52:2693
9Jos Duineveld341Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:52:2600:52:4292
10Guus van Dijk632Heren 65+LISSE00:52:5500:53:0991
11Kees van der Zalm542Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:53:1000:53:3790
12Eef Plugge545Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:1600:53:3789
13Paul Stelder2330Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:54:0900:54:3488
14Ruud Freeke2358Heren 65+Leiderdorp00:54:1200:54:3087
15Leo van Steijn467Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:54:2100:54:4686
16Boudewijn Feeleus2343Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:2800:56:4885
17Joop Broekhof908Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:1200:58:3084
18Hans Visser662Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:0300:59:3183
19Sjaak van Kesteren537Heren 65+LISSE00:59:4901:00:1782
20Do Hageman598Heren 65+AV De Spartaan01:00:1001:00:3881
21Niek Klooster2322Heren 65+Wassenaar01:00:1101:00:4280
22Paul Wobbe2368Heren 65+Haag Atletiek01:05:5701:06:0779
1Charlotte van Veen2371Dames Senioren1ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:37:0000:37:04
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Irene Kuin401Dames Senioren2Voorschoten '9700:38:5800:39:05
3Nathalie Klaassen389Dames 45-541AAV '3600:39:2900:39:33
4Lianne Stevens2365Dames Senioren3Leiden Atletiek00:39:5700:40:08
5Yvonne Röge-Nijssen2172Dames Senioren4Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:1600:43:24
6Lydia Korrel2352Dames 55+1OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:43:1200:43:26
7Annemarie de Bruin2349Dames 35-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:2400:43:30
8Mariska Brittijn2362Dames 35-442Leiden Atletiek00:43:4100:43:48
9Roosmarijn van Velzen488Dames Senioren5Leiden Atletiek00:44:0100:44:11
10Margriet Vonk500Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:1500:44:26
11Jolanda Postma854Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever00:44:3200:44:59
12Lichelle Zevenhoven621Dames Senioren6Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:45:3800:45:53
13Linda Smit-Hopman2357Dames 45-543Nieuw-Vennep00:46:5600:47:05
14Simone Rodewijk903Dames 45-544AV Rijnsoever00:47:0100:47:11
15Dieke Klijn2319Dames Senioren7Hoofddorp00:48:1700:48:26
16Karolien van der Klugt569Dames 35-443NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:48:3600:48:48
17Jannette Schumacher2323Dames 55+3Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:1500:50:22
18Franca Verheijen489Dames 45-545Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:2900:50:48
19Eline Keuning2355Dames Senioren8Leiden00:50:3100:50:55
20Corine Lieverse - vd Plas301Dames 35-444Noordwijkerhout 00:50:4200:51:03
21Karin Schuts455Dames 45-546HRR00:51:1500:51:26
22Elise Passchier576Dames Senioren9Leiden00:51:1600:51:38
23Marijke Rog581Dames 55+4Voorschoten '9700:51:3000:52:06
24Caroline van Weerlee504Dames 45-547WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:3700:51:55
25Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong558Dames 45-548Noordwijk00:51:4300:52:05
26Petra van der Aa304Dames 45-549Leiderdorp00:51:4900:52:16
27Willy Pijl2302Dames 55+5Voorhout00:52:0600:52:30
28Monique van Gerven2351Dames 45-5410Lisse00:52:2000:52:34
29Tessa Ammerlaan307Dames Senioren10Leiden00:52:2200:52:40
30Saskia Veerhuis486Dames 35-445Mijdrecht00:52:2400:52:44
31Sandra Kerstens383Dames 45-5411OEGSTGEEST00:52:3800:52:50
32Marieke van der Putten435Dames 45-5412LEIDEN00:52:4200:53:06
33Tanja van Bemmel315Dames Senioren11AV Clytoneus00:52:4800:53:00
34Sabine van Berkel317Dames 35-446Roelofarendsveen00:53:1700:53:31
35Jody van Egmond637Dames Senioren12Rijnsburg00:53:2500:53:43
36Marion Schaap806Dames 35-447AV Rijnsoever00:53:3300:54:00
37Til Duineveld-Keijzers343Dames 55+6AV De Spartaan00:53:3400:53:51
38Judith Werkman535Dames 45-5413AV '4700:53:5800:54:23
39Joyce Heersma360Dames 55+7AV '4700:55:4100:56:07
40Sandra de Roon446Dames 45-5414Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4600:56:09
41Babeth van Egmond636Dames Senioren13AV De Spartaan00:55:5000:56:10
42Joan van Straalen-Ribbe592Dames 55+8Voorschoten '9700:55:5300:56:21
43Hennie Van Delft876Dames 45-5415AV Rijnsoever00:55:5700:56:24
44Stephanie Wagenaar519Dames 35-448Amsterdam00:56:1900:56:48
45Yvon van der Meer410Dames 55+9HRR00:56:2800:56:47
46Iris van Amsterdam366Dames 35-449Leiden00:56:5900:57:16
47Anika Vaarhorst2366Dames 35-4410AV De Spartaan00:57:0200:57:12
48Nanda van der Burg329Dames 45-5416Voorschoten '9700:57:4700:58:15
49Daniëlle Stipdonk472Dames 35-4411Nieuw-Vennep00:58:1400:58:36
50Laura Schoutsen572Dames Senioren14Leiden00:58:2800:58:54
51Jennifer de Vreede502Dames Senioren15Leiden00:58:5100:59:19
52Emilie Schotte453Dames 45-5417Oegstgeest00:59:1600:59:40
53Iris Dofferhoff339Dames Senioren16LISSE01:00:0701:00:27
54Linda Lommerse- van der Vlugt362Dames 45-5418AV De Spartaan01:00:2001:00:40
55Henrike van Dongen342Dames 45-5419Oegstgeest 01:00:5601:01:20
56Ida Molkenboer652Dames 55+10LV Plantaris01:01:0201:01:18
57Arianne Hulshof-Buurman2324Dames 45-5420AV De Spartaan01:01:2501:01:46
58Irene van der Peet654Dames 45-5421AV De Spartaan01:01:2601:01:46
59Jean Pilling431Dames 55+11LV Plantaris01:01:4501:02:01
60Anda van der Mark609Dames 45-5422Leiden Road Runners Club01:01:5801:02:23
61Sanne Sanders2280Dames 35-4412Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:02:0901:02:36
62Daniëlle Rewijk440Dames 45-542301:02:2201:02:52
63Marjon Faas347Dames 55+12AV De Spartaan01:02:2301:02:46
64Anne-marieke Langeveld2326Dames 45-5424Lisse01:02:3301:03:02
65Sandra Arum308Dames 35-4413Voorhout01:02:3501:02:55
66Annette Elfers543Dames 45-5425Den Haag01:02:5701:03:16
67Monique Hoogeveen638Dames 45-5426Noordwijk Zh01:03:3101:04:01
68Laura Geerlings639Dames 45-5427Noordwijk01:03:3101:04:01
69Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann2381Dames 55+13AV De Spartaan01:03:5001:04:11
70Hebe Geerlings349Dames 35-4414NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:03:5201:04:11
71Silvia van Zeijl530Dames 45-5428Aalsmeer01:04:4201:05:07
72Maureen Dijkman2356Dames 55+14Nieuw-Vennep01:04:4601:05:15
73Marjanne Barendrecht309Dames 55+15Leiden Road Runners Club01:07:1001:07:43
74Henny Rietbroek601Dames 55+16LV Plantaris01:11:2501:11:43
75Edith Cramer629Dames 55+17's-Gravenhage01:21:0701:21:07
1Charlotte van Veen2371Dames SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon00:37:0000:37:04100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Irene Kuin401Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:38:5800:39:0599
3Lianne Stevens2365Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:39:5700:40:0898
4Yvonne Röge-Nijssen2172Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:1600:43:2497
5Roosmarijn van Velzen488Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:44:0100:44:1196
6Lichelle Zevenhoven621Dames SeniorenKoudekerk aan den Rijn00:45:3800:45:5395
7Dieke Klijn2319Dames SeniorenHoofddorp00:48:1700:48:2694
8Eline Keuning2355Dames SeniorenLeiden00:50:3100:50:5593
9Elise Passchier576Dames SeniorenLeiden00:51:1600:51:3892
10Tessa Ammerlaan307Dames SeniorenLeiden00:52:2200:52:4091
11Tanja van Bemmel315Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:52:4800:53:0090
12Jody van Egmond637Dames SeniorenRijnsburg00:53:2500:53:4389
13Babeth van Egmond636Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:55:5000:56:1088
14Laura Schoutsen572Dames SeniorenLeiden00:58:2800:58:5487
15Jennifer de Vreede502Dames SeniorenLeiden00:58:5100:59:1986
16Iris Dofferhoff339Dames SeniorenLISSE01:00:0701:00:2785
1Annemarie de Bruin2349Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:2400:43:30100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Mariska Brittijn2362Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:43:4100:43:4899
3Karolien van der Klugt569Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:48:3600:48:4898
4Corine Lieverse - vd Plas301Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout 00:50:4200:51:0397
5Saskia Veerhuis486Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:52:2400:52:4496
6Sabine van Berkel317Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:53:1700:53:3195
7Marion Schaap806Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:53:3300:54:0094
8Stephanie Wagenaar519Dames 35-44Amsterdam00:56:1900:56:4893
9Iris van Amsterdam366Dames 35-44Leiden00:56:5900:57:1692
10Anika Vaarhorst2366Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:57:0200:57:1291
11Daniëlle Stipdonk472Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:58:1400:58:3690
12Sanne Sanders2280Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:02:0901:02:3689
13Sandra Arum308Dames 35-44Voorhout01:02:3501:02:5588
14Hebe Geerlings349Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:03:5201:04:1187
1Nathalie Klaassen389Dames 45-54AAV '3600:39:2900:39:33100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jolanda Postma854Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:44:3200:44:5999
3Linda Smit-Hopman2357Dames 45-54Nieuw-Vennep00:46:5600:47:0598
4Simone Rodewijk903Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:47:0100:47:1197
5Franca Verheijen489Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:2900:50:4896
6Karin Schuts455Dames 45-54HRR00:51:1500:51:2695
7Caroline van Weerlee504Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:3700:51:5594
8Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong558Dames 45-54Noordwijk00:51:4300:52:0593
9Petra van der Aa304Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:51:4900:52:1692
10Monique van Gerven2351Dames 45-54Lisse00:52:2000:52:3491
11Sandra Kerstens383Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:52:3800:52:5090
12Marieke van der Putten435Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:52:4200:53:0689
13Judith Werkman535Dames 45-54AV '4700:53:5800:54:2388
14Sandra de Roon446Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4600:56:0987
15Hennie Van Delft876Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:55:5700:56:2486
16Nanda van der Burg329Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:57:4700:58:1585
17Emilie Schotte453Dames 45-54Oegstgeest00:59:1600:59:4084
18Linda Lommerse- van der Vlugt362Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:00:2001:00:4083
19Henrike van Dongen342Dames 45-54Oegstgeest 01:00:5601:01:2082
20Arianne Hulshof-Buurman2324Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:01:2501:01:4681
21Irene van der Peet654Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:01:2601:01:4680
22Anda van der Mark609Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:01:5801:02:2379
23Daniëlle Rewijk440Dames 45-5401:02:2201:02:5278
24Anne-marieke Langeveld2326Dames 45-54Lisse01:02:3301:03:0277
25Annette Elfers543Dames 45-54Den Haag01:02:5701:03:1676
26Monique Hoogeveen638Dames 45-54Noordwijk Zh01:03:3101:04:0175
27Laura Geerlings639Dames 45-54Noordwijk01:03:3101:04:0174
28Silvia van Zeijl530Dames 45-54Aalsmeer01:04:4201:05:0773
1Lydia Korrel2352Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:43:1200:43:26100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Margriet Vonk500Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:1500:44:2699
3Jannette Schumacher2323Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:1500:50:2298
4Marijke Rog581Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:51:3000:52:0697
5Willy Pijl2302Dames 55+Voorhout00:52:0600:52:3096
6Til Duineveld-Keijzers343Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:53:3400:53:5195
7Joyce Heersma360Dames 55+AV '4700:55:4100:56:0794
8Joan van Straalen-Ribbe592Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:55:5300:56:2193
9Yvon van der Meer410Dames 55+HRR00:56:2800:56:4792
10Ida Molkenboer652Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:01:0201:01:1891
11Jean Pilling431Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:01:4501:02:0190
12Marjon Faas347Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:02:2301:02:4689
13Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann2381Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:03:5001:04:1188
14Maureen Dijkman2356Dames 55+Nieuw-Vennep01:04:4601:05:1587
15Marjanne Barendrecht309Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:07:1001:07:4386
16Henny Rietbroek601Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:11:2501:11:4385
17Edith Cramer629Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:21:0701:21:0784
1Casper van der Putten2548Heren Senioren1ESAV Asterix00:48:1900:48:40
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Kris van Leeuwen2555Heren Senioren2Amsterdam00:48:2700:48:48
3Brent Pieterse845Heren Senioren3TKN '8500:49:3200:49:53
4Martijn Steenvoorden858Heren 45-541Noordwijk Zh00:54:1100:54:31
5Peter Zirkzee2544Heren 45-542Voorhout00:54:1600:54:37
6Eelco Hoogwout839Heren 35-441Sassenheim00:54:5300:55:13
7Dennis Rog899Heren Senioren4Voorschoten '9700:55:1300:55:34
8Jörgen Bock2527Heren 45-543Leiden Atletiek00:57:2800:57:50
9John Vonk932Heren 45-544Leiden Atletiek00:57:3800:57:59
10Wilfred Keijzer882Heren 35-442Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:4100:58:02
11Rogier Verbaan885Heren 35-443ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:57:5000:58:10
12Mark Rimmelzwaan825Heren 35-444LV Plantaris00:58:0600:58:28
13Richard van Andel842Heren 45-545Leiden Atletiek00:58:2400:58:45
14Ed de Niet2549Heren 45-546Rijswijk Zh00:59:3100:59:51
15Dennis Stinenbosch834Heren 35-445AMSTELVEEN00:59:4601:00:07
16Jasper Koeleman2530Heren 35-446Alphen aan den Rijn01:00:3501:00:56
17Rob Langelaan823Heren Senioren5AV Rijnsoever01:01:3201:01:55
18Wilco van Wee919Heren 55+1LEIDERDORP01:02:2201:02:47
19Col Grootjans822Heren 55+2Voorschoten '9701:02:3301:02:55
20Walter Andriesse917Heren 45-547ZOETERWOUDE01:03:1801:03:41
21Louis Oudshoorn923Heren 45-548Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:04:0001:04:25
22Gabri Hoogenboom840Heren 55+3AV '4701:04:0701:04:31
23Pieter Platteel846Heren 55+4VOORHOUT01:04:1501:04:37
24Jarne Koppenaal938Heren 45-549Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:2501:04:47
25Edwin Warmerdam892Heren 45-5410AV De Spartaan01:04:4001:05:04
26Martijn van Dam905Heren 35-447LEIDEN01:04:5101:05:17
27Ad Wijten904Heren 55+5VOORHOUT01:05:3101:05:56
28Marcel van Zijp914Heren 55+6LEIDEN01:06:0901:06:36
29Jairo Rivera853Heren 35-448Leiden Atletiek01:06:2601:06:50
30Marco de Wit847Heren 55+7AV De Spartaan01:06:3401:06:57
31Bob de Graaf2556Heren 35-449Voorhout01:06:4901:07:09
32Juan Antonio Hermosilla2542Heren Senioren6ZVL-1886 Triatlon01:07:5901:08:22
33Tom Warmerdam870Heren Senioren7LEIDEN01:08:0101:08:23
34Maarten Bosch826Heren 45-5411WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:08:0501:08:28
35Bart van der Pouw Kraan855Heren 35-4410LV Plantaris01:08:5301:09:19
36Jeroen Klein821Heren 35-4411LV Plantaris01:09:1301:09:41
37Arthur van Rijn920Heren Senioren8AV Rijnsoever01:10:0801:10:33
38Bertil van Zweeden912Heren 35-4412Amstelveen01:10:1001:10:38
39Bert van Nierop925Heren 55+8Bodegraven01:12:0901:12:41
40Hans de Bruijn921Heren 55+9Leiden Atletiek01:12:5201:13:17
41Coen Hemerik364Heren 35-4413VOORSCHOTEN01:13:0901:13:37
42Frans Dagelet902Heren 55+10AAV '3601:13:1301:13:48
43Chris Koolhaas868Heren 55+11ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:13:3401:14:00
44Frans Lambers804Heren 55+12Leiderdorp01:13:4301:14:04
45Jan Schrama867Heren 35-4414Rotterdam01:14:0801:14:33
46Gerard Lommerse819Heren 55+13NOORDWIJK ZH01:14:2801:14:53
47Martijn van Klink873Heren Senioren9Oegstgeest01:14:4301:15:12
48Tijmen Versluis897Heren 35-4415Leiden Atletiek01:15:1201:15:41
49Remco van Manen2540Heren 35-4416AKU01:15:3501:16:03
50Jurjen Rijsdijk851Heren Senioren10Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:16:0601:16:37
51Theo Meijvogel808Heren 55+14AV De Spartaan01:17:0301:17:28
52Tom Smits843Heren Senioren11Haarlem01:17:2501:17:59
53Ronald van der Laan860Heren 45-5412Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:17:5201:18:26
54Ron Damstra949Heren 35-4417Alphen aan den Rijn01:18:0901:18:37
55Jan-Willem Allard2531Heren 35-4418Lisse01:18:4101:19:13
56Anton Soethof6552Heren 55+15Leiden Road Runners Club01:19:0001:19:00
57Walter Boon827Heren Senioren12Voorschoten '9701:19:1501:19:47
58Jurjen Oostenveld844Heren 55+16Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:19:3501:19:35
59Aad Reijerse869Heren 55+17Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:20:0801:20:39
60Menno Plugge2546Heren Senioren13Voorhout01:20:3701:21:08
61Kevin Pijpers2558Heren 35-4419Utrecht01:20:4701:21:14
62Jeroen Pisart856Heren Senioren14Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:3901:22:22
63Chris de Groot812Heren 45-5413Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:22:3301:23:08
64Hans Boekhoven2543Heren 55+18Sassenheim01:22:4201:23:18
65Wim Verhage875Heren 55+19KLM ROADRUNNERS01:22:4501:23:18
66Piet van der Meer848Heren 55+20LEIDERDORP01:23:0601:23:36
67Rene Slobbe2557Heren 55+21Lisse01:23:4101:24:08
68Rob Barnhoorn866Heren 55+22Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:23:5501:24:29
69Patrick Sluimer2541Heren 45-5414Sassenheim01:24:2801:25:03
70Martien Damen926Heren 55+23Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:24:4201:24:42
71Marcel van Leersum583Heren 45-5415ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:25:2401:25:54
1Casper van der Putten2548Heren SeniorenESAV Asterix00:48:1900:48:40100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kris van Leeuwen2555Heren SeniorenAmsterdam00:48:2700:48:4899
3Brent Pieterse845Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:49:3200:49:5398
4Dennis Rog899Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:55:1300:55:3497
5Rob Langelaan823Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:01:3201:01:5596
6Juan Antonio Hermosilla2542Heren SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon01:07:5901:08:2295
7Tom Warmerdam870Heren SeniorenLEIDEN01:08:0101:08:2394
8Arthur van Rijn920Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:10:0801:10:3393
9Martijn van Klink873Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:14:4301:15:1292
10Jurjen Rijsdijk851Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:16:0601:16:3791
11Tom Smits843Heren SeniorenHaarlem01:17:2501:17:5990
12Walter Boon827Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:19:1501:19:4789
13Menno Plugge2546Heren SeniorenVoorhout01:20:3701:21:0888
14Jeroen Pisart856Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:3901:22:2287
1Eelco Hoogwout839Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:54:5300:55:13100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Wilfred Keijzer882Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:4100:58:0299
3Rogier Verbaan885Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:57:5000:58:1098
4Mark Rimmelzwaan825Heren 35-44LV Plantaris00:58:0600:58:2897
5Dennis Stinenbosch834Heren 35-44AMSTELVEEN00:59:4601:00:0796
6Jasper Koeleman2530Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:00:3501:00:5695
7Martijn van Dam905Heren 35-44LEIDEN01:04:5101:05:1794
8Jairo Rivera853Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:06:2601:06:5093
9Bob de Graaf2556Heren 35-44Voorhout01:06:4901:07:0992
10Bart van der Pouw Kraan855Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:08:5301:09:1991
11Jeroen Klein821Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:09:1301:09:4190
12Bertil van Zweeden912Heren 35-44Amstelveen01:10:1001:10:3889
13Coen Hemerik364Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN01:13:0901:13:3788
14Jan Schrama867Heren 35-44Rotterdam01:14:0801:14:3387
15Tijmen Versluis897Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:15:1201:15:4186
16Remco van Manen2540Heren 35-44AKU01:15:3501:16:0385
17Ron Damstra949Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:18:0901:18:3784
18Jan-Willem Allard2531Heren 35-44Lisse01:18:4101:19:1383
19Kevin Pijpers2558Heren 35-44Utrecht01:20:4701:21:1482
1Martijn Steenvoorden858Heren 45-54Noordwijk Zh00:54:1100:54:31100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Peter Zirkzee2544Heren 45-54Voorhout00:54:1600:54:3799
3Jörgen Bock2527Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:57:2800:57:5098
4John Vonk932Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:57:3800:57:5997
5Richard van Andel842Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:58:2400:58:4596
6Ed de Niet2549Heren 45-54Rijswijk Zh00:59:3100:59:5195
7Walter Andriesse917Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:03:1801:03:4194
8Louis Oudshoorn923Heren 45-54Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:04:0001:04:2593
9Jarne Koppenaal938Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:2501:04:4792
10Edwin Warmerdam892Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:04:4001:05:0491
11Maarten Bosch826Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:08:0501:08:2890
12Ronald van der Laan860Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:17:5201:18:2689
13Chris de Groot812Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:22:3301:23:0888
14Patrick Sluimer2541Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:24:2801:25:0387
15Marcel van Leersum583Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:25:2401:25:5486
1Wilco van Wee919Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:02:2201:02:47100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Col Grootjans822Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:02:3301:02:5599
3Gabri Hoogenboom840Heren 55+AV '4701:04:0701:04:3198
4Pieter Platteel846Heren 55+VOORHOUT01:04:1501:04:3797
5Ad Wijten904Heren 55+VOORHOUT01:05:3101:05:5696
6Marcel van Zijp914Heren 55+LEIDEN01:06:0901:06:3695
7Marco de Wit847Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:06:3401:06:5794
8Bert van Nierop925Heren 55+Bodegraven01:12:0901:12:4193
9Hans de Bruijn921Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:12:5201:13:1792
10Frans Dagelet902Heren 55+AAV '3601:13:1301:13:4891
11Chris Koolhaas868Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:13:3401:14:0090
12Frans Lambers804Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:13:4301:14:0489
13Gerard Lommerse819Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:14:2801:14:5388
14Theo Meijvogel808Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:17:0301:17:2887
15Anton Soethof6552Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:19:0001:19:0086
16Jurjen Oostenveld844Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:19:3501:19:3585
17Aad Reijerse869Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:20:0801:20:3984
18Hans Boekhoven2543Heren 55+Sassenheim01:22:4201:23:1883
19Wim Verhage875Heren 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS01:22:4501:23:1882
20Piet van der Meer848Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:23:0601:23:3681
21Rene Slobbe2557Heren 55+Lisse01:23:4101:24:0880
22Rob Barnhoorn866Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:23:5501:24:2979
23Martien Damen926Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:24:4201:24:4278
1Saskia Heijnen2551Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:58:0200:58:23
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nancy Sieling2547Dames 35-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:5601:02:20
3Aniek Honsbeek802Dames 35-442Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:4701:05:10
4Nanda Clarisse942Dames 35-443Running 200001:05:5201:06:18
5Joyce Teekens887Dames 45-541AV De Spartaan01:07:0101:07:23
6Siniet Kidane Ogbamichael2554Dames Senioren2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:07:2001:07:45
7Dani O' Sullivan930Dames 45-542Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:11:1001:11:35
8Corine Rotteveel872Dames 45-543AV De Spartaan01:11:4801:12:11
9Suzanne Knigge2535Dames Senioren3Leiden01:12:3801:13:02
10Helen Tibboel2539Dames 35-444Rotterdam01:13:0901:13:36
11Ronique Gerlof828Dames 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:5201:15:19
12Agnieszka Reijmers2552Dames 45-544Leiden Atletiek01:15:1301:15:41
13Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer813Dames 45-545AKU01:15:5801:16:25
14Karin Versteeg880Dames 55+2AKU01:15:5801:16:25
15Giselle Straathof895Dames Senioren4Roelofarendsveen01:17:4101:18:11
16Miranda van der Voort879Dames 55+3NIEUWKOOP01:21:5401:22:27
17Carla de Jong890Dames 55+4AV De Koplopers01:22:0201:22:31
18Rosa van Wouwe916Dames Senioren5LV Plantaris01:23:0401:23:36
19Henriëtte van der Liet943Dames 35-445Valkenburg01:23:3701:24:04
20Annemijn Walsweer2545Dames Senioren6Voorhout01:23:5101:24:22
21Lotte van Ouwerkerk2553Dames Senioren7Leiden01:24:0201:24:33
22Jacinta van der Meer833Dames 55+5WOUBRUGGE01:31:4201:32:12
1Saskia Heijnen2551Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:58:0200:58:23100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Siniet Kidane Ogbamichael2554Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:07:2001:07:4599
3Suzanne Knigge2535Dames SeniorenLeiden01:12:3801:13:0298
4Giselle Straathof895Dames SeniorenRoelofarendsveen01:17:4101:18:1197
5Rosa van Wouwe916Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris01:23:0401:23:3696
6Annemijn Walsweer2545Dames SeniorenVoorhout01:23:5101:24:2295
7Lotte van Ouwerkerk2553Dames SeniorenLeiden01:24:0201:24:3394
1Nancy Sieling2547Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:5601:02:20100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Aniek Honsbeek802Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:4701:05:1099
3Nanda Clarisse942Dames 35-44Running 200001:05:5201:06:1898
4Helen Tibboel2539Dames 35-44Rotterdam01:13:0901:13:3697
5Henriëtte van der Liet943Dames 35-44Valkenburg01:23:3701:24:0496
1Joyce Teekens887Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:07:0101:07:23100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Dani O' Sullivan930Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:11:1001:11:3599
3Corine Rotteveel872Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:11:4801:12:1198
4Agnieszka Reijmers2552Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:15:1301:15:4197
5Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer813Dames 45-54AKU01:15:5801:16:2596
1Ronique Gerlof828Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:5201:15:19100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Karin Versteeg880Dames 55+AKU01:15:5801:16:2599
3Miranda van der Voort879Dames 55+NIEUWKOOP01:21:5401:22:2798
4Carla de Jong890Dames 55+AV De Koplopers01:22:0201:22:3197
5Jacinta van der Meer833Dames 55+WOUBRUGGE01:31:4201:32:1296