1Floyd van Klink83Heren 20-341AAV '3600:16:1800:16:18
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Twan Altorf109Heren 20-342AV De Spartaan00:16:3700:16:37
3Jorge Fernadez de Toro2686Heren 20-343Leiden00:16:4000:16:40
4Michiel Smit2672Heren 20-344Leiden Atletiek00:17:3100:17:32
5Boris ter Bals59Heren 35-441HRR00:17:3700:17:38
6Randolph Nicia2756Heren 45-541's-Gravenhage00:18:1800:18:19
7Michel Hageman101Heren 45-542AV De Spartaan00:18:1900:18:21
8Richard de Smit33Heren 45-543WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:18:2000:18:20
9Eddy Roodakker42Heren 35-442HRR00:18:2600:18:27
10Martin Fehling66Heren 45-544ARV Ilion00:18:3200:18:33
11Bastiaan Langeveld405Heren 35-443Voorschoten '9700:19:0600:19:08
12Joep den Dulk38Jongens t/m 151Leiden Atletiek00:19:1200:19:13
13Nick Thoen2693Heren 35-444HRR00:19:2800:19:30
14Stefan Claessens565Heren 20-345HRR00:19:3900:19:41
15Ronald Seijsener125Heren 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:4000:19:41
16Twan de Koning2668Heren 20-346Hellas Utrecht00:19:4100:19:44
17Tijmen Versluis897Heren 35-445Leiden Atletiek00:19:4900:19:53
18Koen de Bakker2702Heren 35-446Leiden00:20:2200:20:25
19Willem Schoo2758Jongens 16 t/m 191Leiden Atletiek00:20:2500:20:29
20Egon van den Broek92Heren 45-545HRR00:20:5000:20:52
21Martin Hoogervorst2761Heren 55+2Loopgroep PK00:21:1600:21:17
22Barry van Veen2685Heren 35-447Leiden00:21:2600:21:30
23Koen de Jong95Heren 20-347HRR00:21:2700:21:30
24Teun Rijnbeek88Jongens t/m 152Leiden 00:21:3000:21:42
25Daniel Hake2768Heren 45-546Leiden Atletiek00:21:5000:21:55
26Jonas Schutte45Jongens 16 t/m 192ARV Ilion00:21:5400:21:55
27Rogier Jacques649Heren 35-448Leiden00:21:5600:22:01
28Rob Blaauboer39Heren 55+3Haarlem00:22:0500:22:07
29Appie Beekhuizen115Heren 55+4HRR00:22:1300:22:15
30Stefan Boot53Heren 35-449VOORHOUT00:22:1600:22:22
31John Pouwels27Heren 55+5ARV Ilion00:22:2600:22:36
32John Bakker2657Heren 35-4410Roelofarendsveen00:22:3200:22:34
33Ron Oudshoorn70Heren 55+6ARV Ilion00:22:3900:22:49
34Martin Alejandro2701Heren 20-348Leiden00:22:4600:22:48
35Joop Bos160Heren 55+7Leiden Atletiek00:22:5100:22:54
36Ton van der Heijden2656Heren 55+8Leiden Atletiek00:23:1000:23:12
37Pieter den Edel31Heren 45-547WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:23:1700:23:21
38Max Blezer131Heren 45-548HRR00:23:1900:23:24
39Waldo de Boer111Heren 55+9Voorschoten '9700:23:2500:23:34
40Harold Siekmann2671Heren 35-4411Sassenheim00:24:0000:24:11
41Sándor Nagy2676Heren 45-549's-Gravenhage00:24:2100:25:04
42Marc van de Kaa49Heren 35-4412WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:2900:24:45
43Remco Arendse-Pas89Heren 20-349Voorschoten '9700:24:3900:24:43
44Owen den Outer121Heren 45-5410Voorschoten00:24:4100:24:44
45Vincent Ebben112Heren 45-5411ARV Ilion00:24:5100:25:01
46Jan van Rijn48Heren 45-5412Zoetermeer00:24:5900:25:09
47Theo de Wit35Heren 55+10Leiden Atletiek00:25:1400:25:21
48Harry Claessens162Heren 55+11LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:25:1700:25:44
49Leonardo Dielis2766Heren 35-4413Sassenheim00:25:2400:25:44
50Robin Van der Pas589Heren 20-3410Rijswijk00:25:3000:25:49
51Robin Polman71Heren 20-3411Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:3600:26:04
52René Rodewijk2681Heren 35-4414Roelofarendsveen00:25:5600:26:02
53Ben van Vliet119Heren 55+12avVN00:26:2100:26:53
54Rob Rog99Heren 55+13Voorschoten '9700:27:1200:27:22
55Jean Claessens25Heren 55+14HRR00:27:1300:27:19
56Fabio Maurits129Jongens 16 t/m 193Nieuwkoop00:27:1900:27:30
57Marcel Schneiders76Heren 55+15ARV Ilion00:27:3200:27:44
58Victor Waterreus2678Jongens t/m 153Leiden Atletiek00:27:5200:28:01
59Ib Waterreus2674Heren 45-5413Leiden Atletiek00:27:5300:28:02
60Stephan Opdam106Heren 35-4415Voorschoten '9700:28:0700:28:22
61Frans Kleyheeg57Heren 55+16Voorschoten '9700:28:1000:28:28
62Sezgin Isler2697Heren 55+17Katwijk00:28:1700:28:32
63Peter van der Ven114Heren 55+18Zoeterwoude00:28:1800:28:27
64Timothy Sijsenaar458Heren 20-3412WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:28:2300:28:41
65Ronald Marseille610Heren 55+19Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:3100:28:45
66Marko Potman2667Heren 35-441600:28:3400:28:57
67Sven Potman2666Jongens t/m 154Leiden Atletiek00:28:3400:28:57
68Leo Kruik96Heren 55+20AV De Spartaan00:29:0300:29:23
69Dave Kirk159Heren 45-5414Leiden00:29:3700:29:45
70Willem Vosse138Heren 55+21RUN FOR RIO00:29:3900:30:03
71Wim Tolido107Heren 55+22RUN FOR RIO00:29:3900:30:03
72Nick Brouwer661Heren 55+23ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:29:5300:30:16
73Winfried Dijker146Heren 55+24AV De Spartaan00:30:0200:30:10
74Peter de Jong130Heren 55+25Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:0800:31:20
75Josep Perdigues2769Heren 45-5415Leiden Atletiek00:31:1700:31:31
76Joel Perdigues2770Jongens t/m 15500:31:1900:31:32
77George van Gorp164Heren 45-5416Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:1900:31:29
78Gunnar Sieber2690Heren 35-4417Rijnsburg00:31:3600:31:49
79Julian Sieber2691Jongens t/m 156Leiden Atletiek00:31:3700:31:49
80Peter Bol68Heren 55+26Oegstgeest00:31:4700:32:09
81Niels van Klink37Heren 20-3413Leiden00:33:1600:33:36
82Nicolaas van Wijk5Heren 55+27HRR00:33:3600:33:54
83Toine van Lieshout2755Heren 55+28Goirle00:33:3700:34:09
84Jordy Vaessens2773Heren 45-5417Reeuwijk00:34:0100:34:16
85Rick Smit134Heren 55+29VOORSCHOTEN00:34:0600:34:20
86Robert Siekmann2669Heren 55+30OEGSTGEEST00:36:2600:36:58
1Joep den Dulk38Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:19:1200:19:13100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Teun Rijnbeek88Jongens t/m 15Leiden 00:21:3000:21:4299
3Victor Waterreus2678Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:27:5200:28:0198
4Sven Potman2666Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:28:3400:28:5797
5Joel Perdigues2770Jongens t/m 1500:31:1900:31:3296
6Julian Sieber2691Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:31:3700:31:4995
1Willem Schoo2758Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:20:2500:20:29100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jonas Schutte45Jongens 16 t/m 19ARV Ilion00:21:5400:21:5599
3Fabio Maurits129Jongens 16 t/m 19Nieuwkoop00:27:1900:27:3098
1Floyd van Klink83Heren 20-34AAV '3600:16:1800:16:18100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Twan Altorf109Heren 20-34AV De Spartaan00:16:3700:16:3799
3Jorge Fernadez de Toro2686Heren 20-34Leiden00:16:4000:16:4098
4Michiel Smit2672Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:17:3100:17:3297
5Stefan Claessens565Heren 20-34HRR00:19:3900:19:4196
6Twan de Koning2668Heren 20-34Hellas Utrecht00:19:4100:19:4495
7Koen de Jong95Heren 20-34HRR00:21:2700:21:3094
8Martin Alejandro2701Heren 20-34Leiden00:22:4600:22:4893
9Remco Arendse-Pas89Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:24:3900:24:4392
10Robin Van der Pas589Heren 20-34Rijswijk00:25:3000:25:4991
11Robin Polman71Heren 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:3600:26:0490
12Timothy Sijsenaar458Heren 20-34WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:28:2300:28:4189
13Niels van Klink37Heren 20-34Leiden00:33:1600:33:3688
1Boris ter Bals59Heren 35-44HRR00:17:3700:17:38100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eddy Roodakker42Heren 35-44HRR00:18:2600:18:2799
3Bastiaan Langeveld405Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:19:0600:19:0898
4Nick Thoen2693Heren 35-44HRR00:19:2800:19:3097
5Tijmen Versluis897Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:19:4900:19:5396
6Koen de Bakker2702Heren 35-44Leiden00:20:2200:20:2595
7Barry van Veen2685Heren 35-44Leiden00:21:2600:21:3094
8Rogier Jacques649Heren 35-44Leiden00:21:5600:22:0193
9Stefan Boot53Heren 35-44VOORHOUT00:22:1600:22:2292
10John Bakker2657Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:22:3200:22:3491
11Harold Siekmann2671Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:24:0000:24:1190
12Marc van de Kaa49Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:2900:24:4589
13Leonardo Dielis2766Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:25:2400:25:4488
14René Rodewijk2681Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:25:5600:26:0287
15Stephan Opdam106Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:28:0700:28:2286
16Marko Potman2667Heren 35-4400:28:3400:28:5785
17Gunnar Sieber2690Heren 35-44Rijnsburg00:31:3600:31:4984
1Randolph Nicia2756Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:18:1800:18:19100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Michel Hageman101Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:18:1900:18:2199
3Richard de Smit33Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:18:2000:18:2098
4Martin Fehling66Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:18:3200:18:3397
5Egon van den Broek92Heren 45-54HRR00:20:5000:20:5296
6Daniel Hake2768Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:21:5000:21:5595
7Pieter den Edel31Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:23:1700:23:2194
8Max Blezer131Heren 45-54HRR00:23:1900:23:2493
9Sándor Nagy2676Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:24:2100:25:0492
10Owen den Outer121Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:24:4100:24:4491
11Vincent Ebben112Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:24:5100:25:0190
12Jan van Rijn48Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:24:5900:25:0989
13Ib Waterreus2674Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:27:5300:28:0288
14Dave Kirk159Heren 45-54Leiden00:29:3700:29:4587
15Josep Perdigues2769Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:31:1700:31:3186
16George van Gorp164Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:1900:31:2985
17Jordy Vaessens2773Heren 45-54Reeuwijk00:34:0100:34:1684
1Ronald Seijsener125Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:4000:19:41100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martin Hoogervorst2761Heren 55+Loopgroep PK00:21:1600:21:1799
3Rob Blaauboer39Heren 55+Haarlem00:22:0500:22:0798
4Appie Beekhuizen115Heren 55+HRR00:22:1300:22:1597
5John Pouwels27Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:22:2600:22:3696
6Ron Oudshoorn70Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:22:3900:22:4995
7Joop Bos160Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:22:5100:22:5494
8Ton van der Heijden2656Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:23:1000:23:1293
9Waldo de Boer111Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:23:2500:23:3492
10Theo de Wit35Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:25:1400:25:2191
11Harry Claessens162Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:25:1700:25:4490
12Ben van Vliet119Heren 55+avVN00:26:2100:26:5389
13Rob Rog99Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:27:1200:27:2288
14Jean Claessens25Heren 55+HRR00:27:1300:27:1987
15Marcel Schneiders76Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:27:3200:27:4486
16Frans Kleyheeg57Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:28:1000:28:2885
17Sezgin Isler2697Heren 55+Katwijk00:28:1700:28:3284
18Peter van der Ven114Heren 55+Zoeterwoude00:28:1800:28:2783
19Ronald Marseille610Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:3100:28:4582
20Leo Kruik96Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:29:0300:29:2381
21Willem Vosse138Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:29:3900:30:0380
22Wim Tolido107Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:29:3900:30:0379
23Nick Brouwer661Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:29:5300:30:1678
24Winfried Dijker146Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:30:0200:30:1077
25Peter de Jong130Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:0800:31:2076
26Peter Bol68Heren 55+Oegstgeest00:31:4700:32:0975
27Nicolaas van Wijk5Heren 55+HRR00:33:3600:33:5474
28Toine van Lieshout2755Heren 55+Goirle00:33:3700:34:0973
29Rick Smit134Heren 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:34:0600:34:2072
30Robert Siekmann2669Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST00:36:2600:36:5871
1Lianne Stevens2771Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:19:3900:19:39
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Maureen van Solinge2753Meisjes 16 t/m 191Utrecht00:21:0200:21:02
3Merel van Gaalen- van Loon18Dames 35-441Leiden00:21:2900:21:31
4Eeke Landman-Sinnema46Dames 45-541Voorschoten '9700:21:3200:21:35
5Judith van der Pluijm94Dames 20-342Voorschoten '9700:21:5000:21:53
6Astrid Hoek-Lenterman2682Dames 55+1AV Rijnsoever00:22:3100:22:34
7Bonnie van Huik2684Dames 20-343LEIDEN00:22:3400:22:39
8Esther Fousert142Dames 20-344Leiden00:22:3400:22:46
9Sandra van den Berg75Dames 45-542HRR00:22:4000:22:44
10Fleur Geerlings350Dames 45-543WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:4800:22:52
11Mireille Ligthart2757Dames 20-345Leiden00:22:5400:22:58
12Anna Serke2662Dames 20-346Leiden00:23:2700:23:52
13Yvonne de Ridder65Dames 45-544ARV Ilion00:24:0200:24:11
14Cathelijn Waaijer2665Dames 35-442Leiden Atletiek00:24:0400:24:08
15Rosa den Outer120Meisjes t/m 151Voorschoten '9700:24:4200:24:44
16Marjolein Lutter102Dames 45-545HRR00:24:4200:24:47
17Amanda Rog91Dames 20-347Voorschoten '9700:24:4400:24:55
18Esmee Koppenaal147Meisjes t/m 152ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:25:2100:25:32
19Winifred Broekman2694Dames 35-443Leiden00:25:5100:26:03
20Hester van Leeuwen79Dames 45-546HRR00:25:5100:25:56
21Iris Rodewijk2680Dames 20-348LV Plantaris00:26:1400:26:21
22Ingeborg Efdée2762Dames 20-349Wassenaar00:26:1500:26:34
23Stéphanie Kleijn123Dames 20-3410Alphen aan den Rijn00:26:2900:26:37
24Els Wiegel2774Dames 55+2VOORSCHOTEN00:26:3400:26:49
25Ester Hofschreuder51Dames 35-444ZUIDLAND00:26:4300:26:49
26Jeannette Vink14Dames 55+3NOOTDORP00:26:5700:27:13
27Lenie van der Poel100Dames 55+4AV De Spartaan00:27:0500:27:12
28Estelle Klink86Dames 20-3411Leiden Atletiek00:27:3000:27:45
29Carola van Tol2763Dames 45-547Distance Runners Voorhout00:27:5200:27:58
30Astrid van Tol479Dames 45-548Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:27:5200:27:58
31Ineke Aten2652Dames 55+5Leiden Atletiek00:28:0500:28:16
32Sophie Rens2759Meisjes t/m 153Lisse00:28:1500:28:35
33Susanne Driessen6Dames 20-3412AKU00:28:1600:28:43
34Dieneke van der Waal150Dames 55+6HRR00:28:2000:28:26
35Dieuwke Meijer41Dames 45-549HILLEGOM00:28:2100:28:42
36Jenny Geerlings82Dames 55+7Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:3700:28:49
37Rowan Hulsman2683Dames 20-3413Oegstgeest00:28:4100:29:00
38Lucille Mattijssen2752Dames 20-3414's-Gravenhage00:28:5100:29:14
39Evelien Gevers19Dames 45-5410Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:29:1100:29:22
40Danielle Leuning2670Dames 35-445Leiden Atletiek00:29:1700:29:28
41Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser156Dames 45-5411Leiden Atletiek00:29:2000:29:28
42Jolanda Polman63Dames 55+8Alphen aan den Rijn00:29:2900:29:56
43Peggy Roelofs110Dames 35-446SASSENHEIM00:29:3300:29:53
44Tanja Sieber2698Dames 35-447Rijnsburg00:29:3700:29:50
45Els Kirk158Dames 55+9Voorschoten '9700:29:3900:29:46
46Will Hoogervorst56Dames 55+10AV De Spartaan00:29:3900:29:57
47Ingrid de Keijzer-Molenaar127Dames 45-5412Nieuwkoop00:29:4100:30:07
48Anna Rens2760Meisjes t/m 154AV De Spartaan00:29:4300:30:03
49Dorien Dekker67Dames 35-448Uithoorn00:30:0400:30:30
50Jessica Jonker133Dames 45-5413Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:30:1400:30:35
51Sanne Vermeulen145Dames 45-5414Sassenheim00:30:2000:30:20
52Rianne van de Weitgraven2696Dames 20-3415Leiden00:30:3300:30:42
53Marjan Schurink2687Dames 55+11De Veenlopers00:30:4700:31:09
54Katy Bomas - De Blok26Dames 35-449's-Gravenhage00:30:4800:31:03
55Monique Spierenburg122Dames 45-5415LV Plantaris00:30:5300:31:10
56Leonie Smits40Dames 55+12Hillegom00:30:5600:31:20
57Jolanda Messerschmidt128Dames 45-5416HRR00:31:0500:31:12
58Jeannette van Klink22Dames 55+13AV De Spartaan00:31:1000:31:23
59Charlotte Bornhaupt140Dames 35-4410Voorschoten '9700:31:1700:31:30
60Naomi Warning2699Dames 20-3416Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:4600:32:14
61Angelique Bosch64Dames 45-5417WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:31:5200:32:09
62Ursula van den Eijk141Dames 45-5418Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:5800:32:21
63Linda Rewijk73Dames 20-3417Kudelstaart00:32:0600:32:23
64Moniek Hammes144Dames 35-4411Sassenheim00:32:0900:32:32
65Jeanine Pas-Arendse90Dames 20-3418Voorschoten '9700:32:2500:32:39
66Marije de Boer52Dames 20-3419Haarlem00:32:4300:33:09
67Wassima Taib34Dames 20-3420Leiden Road Runners Club00:33:1300:33:28
68Daphne van Klink23Dames 20-3421Amsterdam00:33:2900:33:50
69Heleen Wagenaar16Dames 55+14HRR00:33:3700:33:55
70Marsha Krijnen2754Dames 45-5419Tilburg00:33:3900:34:09
71Irene Fennis2677Dames 45-5420Leiden00:33:4600:33:55
72Natascha Opdam-van Velzen3Dames 45-5421RIJPWETERING00:33:4800:34:15
73Joke van der Poel433Dames 55+15Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:5100:33:51
74Maaike de Werk43Dames 35-4412Reeuwijk00:34:0100:34:17
75Martine Oevering2765Dames 35-4413AKU00:34:2700:34:44
76Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok2700Dames 55+16Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:34:2900:34:55
77Tessa de Wit2Meisjes 16 t/m 192AV De Spartaan00:34:3400:34:55
78Annelies Staal2772Dames 55+17Voorschoten '9700:34:3500:34:57
79Irene Weening2751Dames 55+18Zoetermeer00:34:4700:35:14
80Sylvia Kuiper108Dames 45-5422HRR00:35:1600:35:23
81Cristel Metsch113Dames 35-4414Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3200:36:46
82Renata Dekker2764Dames 45-5423Vlaardingen00:36:5900:37:09
83Claudia Rewijk85Dames 20-3422De Kwakel00:37:0100:37:18
84Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser155Dames 55+19Leiden Atletiek00:37:1300:37:21
85Karin Gerse124Dames 45-5424WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:37:3500:37:59
86Nel Broer50Dames 55+20Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:3600:39:54
87Angelique Nihot2775Dames 45-5425Moordrecht00:39:3800:40:03
1Rosa den Outer120Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:24:4200:24:44100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Esmee Koppenaal147Meisjes t/m 15ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:25:2100:25:3299
3Sophie Rens2759Meisjes t/m 15Lisse00:28:1500:28:3598
4Anna Rens2760Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:29:4300:30:0397
1Maureen van Solinge2753Meisjes 16 t/m 19Utrecht00:21:0200:21:02100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tessa de Wit2Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:34:3400:34:5599
1Lianne Stevens2771Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:3900:19:39100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Judith van der Pluijm94Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:21:5000:21:5399
3Bonnie van Huik2684Dames 20-34LEIDEN00:22:3400:22:3998
4Esther Fousert142Dames 20-34Leiden00:22:3400:22:4697
5Mireille Ligthart2757Dames 20-34Leiden00:22:5400:22:5896
6Anna Serke2662Dames 20-34Leiden00:23:2700:23:5295
7Amanda Rog91Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:24:4400:24:5594
8Iris Rodewijk2680Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:26:1400:26:2193
9Ingeborg Efdée2762Dames 20-34Wassenaar00:26:1500:26:3492
10Stéphanie Kleijn123Dames 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:26:2900:26:3791
11Estelle Klink86Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:27:3000:27:4590
12Susanne Driessen6Dames 20-34AKU00:28:1600:28:4389
13Rowan Hulsman2683Dames 20-34Oegstgeest00:28:4100:29:0088
14Lucille Mattijssen2752Dames 20-34's-Gravenhage00:28:5100:29:1487
15Rianne van de Weitgraven2696Dames 20-34Leiden00:30:3300:30:4286
16Naomi Warning2699Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:4600:32:1485
17Linda Rewijk73Dames 20-34Kudelstaart00:32:0600:32:2384
18Jeanine Pas-Arendse90Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:32:2500:32:3983
19Marije de Boer52Dames 20-34Haarlem00:32:4300:33:0982
20Wassima Taib34Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:33:1300:33:2881
21Daphne van Klink23Dames 20-34Amsterdam00:33:2900:33:5080
22Claudia Rewijk85Dames 20-34De Kwakel00:37:0100:37:1879
1Merel van Gaalen- van Loon18Dames 35-44Leiden00:21:2900:21:31100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Cathelijn Waaijer2665Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:24:0400:24:0899
3Winifred Broekman2694Dames 35-44Leiden00:25:5100:26:0398
4Ester Hofschreuder51Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:26:4300:26:4997
5Danielle Leuning2670Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:29:1700:29:2896
6Peggy Roelofs110Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:29:3300:29:5395
7Tanja Sieber2698Dames 35-44Rijnsburg00:29:3700:29:5094
8Dorien Dekker67Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:30:0400:30:3093
9Katy Bomas - De Blok26Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage00:30:4800:31:0392
10Charlotte Bornhaupt140Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:31:1700:31:3091
11Moniek Hammes144Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:32:0900:32:3290
12Maaike de Werk43Dames 35-44Reeuwijk00:34:0100:34:1789
13Martine Oevering2765Dames 35-44AKU00:34:2700:34:4488
14Cristel Metsch113Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3200:36:4687
1Eeke Landman-Sinnema46Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:21:3200:21:35100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sandra van den Berg75Dames 45-54HRR00:22:4000:22:4499
3Fleur Geerlings350Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:4800:22:5298
4Yvonne de Ridder65Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:24:0200:24:1197
5Marjolein Lutter102Dames 45-54HRR00:24:4200:24:4796
6Hester van Leeuwen79Dames 45-54HRR00:25:5100:25:5695
7Carola van Tol2763Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:27:5200:27:5894
8Astrid van Tol479Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:27:5200:27:5893
9Dieuwke Meijer41Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:28:2100:28:4292
10Evelien Gevers19Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:29:1100:29:2291
11Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser156Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:29:2000:29:2890
12Ingrid de Keijzer-Molenaar127Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:29:4100:30:0789
13Jessica Jonker133Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:30:1400:30:3588
14Sanne Vermeulen145Dames 45-54Sassenheim00:30:2000:30:2087
15Monique Spierenburg122Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:30:5300:31:1086
16Jolanda Messerschmidt128Dames 45-54HRR00:31:0500:31:1285
17Angelique Bosch64Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:31:5200:32:0984
18Ursula van den Eijk141Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:5800:32:2183
19Marsha Krijnen2754Dames 45-54Tilburg00:33:3900:34:0982
20Irene Fennis2677Dames 45-54Leiden00:33:4600:33:5581
21Natascha Opdam-van Velzen3Dames 45-54RIJPWETERING00:33:4800:34:1580
22Sylvia Kuiper108Dames 45-54HRR00:35:1600:35:2379
23Renata Dekker2764Dames 45-54Vlaardingen00:36:5900:37:0978
24Karin Gerse124Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:37:3500:37:5977
25Angelique Nihot2775Dames 45-54Moordrecht00:39:3800:40:0376
1Astrid Hoek-Lenterman2682Dames 55+AV Rijnsoever00:22:3100:22:34100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Els Wiegel2774Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:26:3400:26:4999
3Jeannette Vink14Dames 55+NOOTDORP00:26:5700:27:1398
4Lenie van der Poel100Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:0500:27:1297
5Ineke Aten2652Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:28:0500:28:1696
6Dieneke van der Waal150Dames 55+HRR00:28:2000:28:2695
7Jenny Geerlings82Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:3700:28:4994
8Jolanda Polman63Dames 55+Alphen aan den Rijn00:29:2900:29:5693
9Els Kirk158Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:29:3900:29:4692
10Will Hoogervorst56Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:29:3900:29:5791
11Marjan Schurink2687Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:30:4700:31:0990
12Leonie Smits40Dames 55+Hillegom00:30:5600:31:2089
13Jeannette van Klink22Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:31:1000:31:2388
14Heleen Wagenaar16Dames 55+HRR00:33:3700:33:5587
15Joke van der Poel433Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:5100:33:5186
16Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok2700Dames 55+Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:34:2900:34:5585
17Annelies Staal2772Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:34:3500:34:5784
18Irene Weening2751Dames 55+Zoetermeer00:34:4700:35:1483
19Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser155Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:37:1300:37:2182
20Nel Broer50Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:3600:39:5481
1Zeb Beelen600Heren Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:33:2400:33:25
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Ryan Perry2840Heren Senioren2HRR00:33:4500:33:47
3Roeland van der Harst2812Heren Senioren3Leiden Atletiek00:34:1000:34:10
4Timo Maarleveld471Heren Senioren4Leiden Atletiek00:35:0900:35:10
5Arjan van der Hoorn2825Heren 35-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:35:4500:35:46
6Guido van Doorn2813Heren 35-442Den Haag00:36:2900:36:29
7Jaap Vink2811Heren 45-541AV Phoenix00:36:3500:36:37
8René van der Stap466Heren 45-542AV Olympus '7000:36:4000:36:40
9Jelle Keus385Heren 35-443AAV '3600:37:2300:37:23
10Tomasz Wasiel2990Heren Senioren5Tilburg00:37:2900:37:31
11Robin Kuiper620Heren Senioren6AV Sparta00:37:3000:37:32
12Jack Glasbergen595Heren 45-543AV Rijnsoever00:37:3100:37:34
13Paul Boelens602Heren 45-544AV Rijnsoever00:37:3700:37:39
14Bas van Zijp2810Heren 45-545Loopgroep PK00:37:4100:37:42
15Michiel Otten3000Heren 45-546Leiden Atletiek00:38:1900:38:20
16Martin Kerkvliet382Heren 35-444Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:38:2000:38:24
17Martijn Nagtegaal643Heren Senioren7Delft00:38:2700:38:29
18Marc van den Helder484Heren 35-445Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:2700:38:28
19Sander de Wolf564Heren Senioren8VOORHOUT00:38:3800:38:41
20Paco Oltheten3005Heren 35-446Leiden Atletiek00:38:4300:38:50
21Peter Roemeling658Heren 55-641Haag Atletiek00:38:5400:38:56
22Joost van der Zwet514Heren 35-447Roelofarendsveen00:39:0200:39:05
23Jesse de Bruin563Heren Senioren9Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:1300:41:08
24Anton Korteweg400Heren 35-448Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:1700:39:18
25Ron van den Berg2994Heren 55-642MAASSLUIS00:39:2700:39:32
26Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra505Heren 35-449Leiden Atletiek00:39:2800:39:31
27Joachim Vandecasteele3013Heren 45-547OEGSTGEEST00:39:4200:39:44
28Bert Boter2818Heren 35-4410Voorschoten '9700:40:0000:40:03
29Marnix Boon517Heren Senioren10Leiden Atletiek00:40:2200:40:25
30Joost Kutsch Lojenga402Heren 45-548Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:3000:40:31
31Bart Crijns2804Heren 35-4411Leiderdorp00:40:3500:40:43
32Grzegorz Olejarczyk2991Heren Senioren11Lunteren00:40:4600:40:50
33Ron Hageman597Heren 45-549NIEUW VENNEP00:40:5300:41:01
34Paul Creyghton332Heren 35-4412VOORSCHOTEN00:40:5700:41:14
35Michel Mackaaij408Heren 45-5410AAV '3600:41:0100:41:04
36Bart Cartigny606Heren Senioren12ARV Ilion00:41:0500:41:12
37Stefanus Karthaus2822Heren 45-5411RIJNSBURG00:41:1600:41:24
38Suk-Jae Hummelen2807Heren 45-5412Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:1700:41:21
39Mattijs van Dulkenraad2831Heren 45-5413AV Sparta00:41:2700:41:31
40Frank Dekker2809Heren 45-5414Leiden Atletiek00:41:3000:41:37
41Kees-Jaap van Nes605Heren 45-5415Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:3200:41:39
42Terry Kipping386Heren 35-4413Hillegom00:41:5700:41:57
43Michel Sira2800Heren 45-5416Leiden00:42:0100:42:26
44Roy Vriesinga526Heren Senioren13ARV Ilion00:42:4000:42:47
45Reinier Könemann562Heren 35-4414Voorschoten '9700:42:4400:42:50
46Peter Aanhane305Heren 35-4415KATWIJK ZH00:42:4800:42:51
47Andre Pont434Heren 45-5417Voorschoten '9700:42:5300:42:57
48Robert Belt2828Heren 55-643Leiden00:43:0500:43:09
49Ruben Harmsen2838Heren Senioren14Leiden Atletiek00:43:1600:43:29
50Wouter Dollekamp559Heren Senioren15Voorschoten '9700:43:1600:43:31
51Mark van Went515Heren 45-5418LISSE00:43:2900:43:42
52Stef Steenvoorden525Heren 35-4416Leiden Atletiek00:43:5100:43:59
53Marco van Stijn470Heren 45-5419AV De Spartaan00:43:5200:44:02
54Edwin Teeuwen478Heren 55-644AV De Spartaan00:43:5400:44:00
55Gijs Stijnman612Heren 45-5420Leiden00:43:5900:44:03
56Jan Hermsen2830Heren 45-5421Leiden Atletiek00:44:0300:44:12
57Willem van Klink394Heren 55-645AV De Spartaan00:44:0500:44:16
58Gregor Aaij2976Heren 35-4417Leiden00:44:1300:44:26
59Mischa Topman2783Heren 45-5422Leiden00:44:1600:44:30
60Koen Zonneveld511Heren 65+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:1700:44:22
61Willy Schutte456Heren 55-646ARV Ilion00:44:2800:44:30
62Alexis Eustatia3004Heren 45-5423OEGSTGEEST00:44:2900:44:49
63Rick Tolido2799Heren 35-4418Wassenaar00:44:3400:44:46
64Pepijn Bomas322Heren 35-4419Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:44:4800:45:06
65Niels de Blok520Heren 35-4420Scheveningen 00:45:0100:45:20
66Jasper Wermink506Heren Senioren16Leiden00:45:2800:46:02
67Kees van Beelen312Heren 65+2AV De Spartaan00:45:2900:45:40
68Imro Simmelink3010Heren 55-647Leiden Atletiek00:45:3900:45:48
69Joris Van Son2819Heren Senioren17Leiden00:46:0100:46:12
70Marijn Hendrickx2837Heren 35-4421Oegstgeest00:46:0200:47:00
71Frans van Haaster3012Heren 65+3RRZ00:46:0300:46:09
72Kees Landman627Heren 65+4Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:0400:46:15
73Bas Pont2820Heren 35-4422Voorschoten '9700:46:0700:46:11
74Ino Sohl460Heren 55-648Haarlem00:46:1400:46:19
75Roger Hammond541Heren 45-5424VIJFHUIZEN00:46:2400:46:41
76Harry Oosterveen427Heren 55-649AV Sparta00:46:2800:46:34
77Joost Feenstra2836Heren 35-4423Oegstgeest00:46:4000:47:38
78Ron Bel3002Heren 55-6410Leiden Atletiek00:46:5500:47:03
79Antoine van Dam531Heren 45-5425Leimuiden00:47:0600:47:06
80Huib de Bruin534Heren 55-6411ARV Ilion00:47:1300:47:42
81Rian Hoogendijk2982Heren 35-4424Wassenaar00:47:2700:47:39
82Thorsten van der Zon2824Heren Senioren18ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:47:3300:47:46
83Geert Labots480Heren 35-4425Leiderdorp00:47:4300:48:06
84Jasper Bouwman326Heren Senioren19Voorhout00:47:5500:48:10
85Kees de Graaf355Heren 55-6412Leiden Atletiek00:48:0500:48:40
86Bas Bosje323Heren Senioren20DEIL00:48:1200:48:12
87Steven Stouten527Heren 35-4426Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:1700:48:42
88Peter Roskam2805Heren 55-6413Leiden Atletiek00:48:1700:48:36
89Willemjan van Daalen936Heren 55-6414Leiden Atletiek00:48:1700:48:36
90Kees Endhoven346Heren 55-6415UITHOORN00:48:2700:48:47
91Coen Hemerik364Heren 35-4427VOORSCHOTEN00:48:3000:48:51
92Tijmen Koet398Heren 55-6416Leiden Atletiek00:48:3600:48:55
93Tim Klein2803Heren 35-4428Leiden00:48:4200:49:13
94Richard Pijpers539Heren 35-4429ARV Ilion00:48:4600:48:56
95Hanjo Hoogendoorn369Heren 45-5426ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:48:4700:48:59
96Roel Olierook556Heren 45-5427SASSENHEIM00:49:0500:49:14
97Marty Messerschmidt628Heren 55-6417HRR00:49:0600:49:17
98Gerard de Munk421Heren 55-6418Leiden00:49:0700:51:39
99René Koot619Heren 45-5428Leiden00:49:0800:49:08
100Robin Menning2999Heren 45-542900:49:1100:49:49
101Robert Ververs491Heren 55-6419LEIDEN00:49:1600:50:03
102Luc van Rijn2827Heren Senioren21Leiden00:49:2800:50:05
103Ruud van Brecht327Heren 45-5430Leiden00:49:3200:49:52
104Michiel Straathof474Heren 45-5431OUDE WETERING00:49:4800:50:17
105Patrick de Keijzer928Heren 45-5432Nieuwkoop00:49:5000:50:54
106Hans Zevenhoven810Heren 55-6420AAV '3600:50:0300:51:06
107Cynrik Beyer2826Heren Senioren22Delft00:50:0600:50:48
108Charles Callenbach330Heren 55-6421LEIDERDORP00:50:2000:50:43
109Mario Klaaijsen388Heren 45-5433Voorschoten00:50:3100:51:33
110Rob Broer331Heren 65+5Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:3500:50:59
111Peterpaul Tuijn483Heren 45-5434Leiden00:50:4000:51:13
112Rene Nieboer626Heren 45-5435Oegstgeest00:50:4000:51:13
113Jasper Hooimeijer372Heren 35-4430Amstelveen00:50:4200:50:47
114Edwin Maurits935Heren 45-5436TKN '8500:50:5400:51:10
115Johan Faas348Heren 55-6422AV De Spartaan00:51:1000:51:50
116Edwin van Hofwegen2816Heren 35-4431Leiden00:51:1700:51:50
117Jeroen Verhart2791Heren Senioren23Wassenaar00:51:2000:51:33
118Walt Planjer551Heren 45-5437Leidschendam00:51:2600:52:20
119Sander Opdam807Heren 45-5438RIJPWETERING00:51:3200:52:01
120Peter van Eeden586Heren 45-5439Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:4100:52:36
121Maarten Pedroli3001Heren 35-4432Voorschoten00:51:4800:52:10
122Anton de Groot358Heren 45-5440Voorschoten '9700:51:5000:52:04
123Halil Bulut3007Heren 45-5441AV Sparta00:52:1900:53:22
124Remco Belt2808Heren 35-4433Leiden00:52:2300:52:53
125Cas Grannetia522Heren 55-6423AV De Spartaan00:52:3400:52:47
126Ruud Freeke2995Heren 65+6Leiderdorp00:52:4700:53:06
127Stefan Van der Geest2993Heren 35-4434Leiden00:52:5300:53:16
128Henk van Leeuwen603Heren 55-6424AKU00:52:5900:53:20
129Joris de Jong378Heren 45-5442NIEUW VENNEP00:53:0300:53:33
130Henrie de Bruin579Heren 55-6425Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:0500:54:58
131Jim de Hoop373Heren 55-6426AAV '3600:53:1200:53:28
132Tammo de Jonge2815Heren 55-6427Leiderdorp00:53:2600:53:48
133Dick van Tongeren481Heren 65+7Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:2800:54:04
134Sjaak van Steijn469Heren 55-6428TER AAR00:53:2900:53:29
135Coen van Hal303Heren 65+8avVN00:53:3500:54:10
136Derk van Voorst573Heren Senioren24Amsterdam00:53:3900:54:02
137Joris Belt538Heren 45-5443AV '4700:53:4000:54:04
138René van Delft335Heren 35-4435VOORSCHOTEN00:54:2300:54:23
139Ton Verhaar613Heren 45-5444UITHOORN00:54:2800:54:49
140Hein van der Kallen377Heren 65+9Voorschoten '9700:54:2800:54:52
141Francis Sonnemann461Heren 55-6429Rotterdam00:54:3800:55:11
142Edward Breeuwer577Heren 55-6430LEIDEN00:54:4200:55:16
143Oscar Bosje324Heren 55-6431LEIDEN00:54:4800:54:48
144Patrick Strijbos532Heren 45-5445Leimuiden00:54:5100:55:46
145Simon Pieter Knepper397Heren 65+10Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:5500:55:24
146Matthijs Hoff2980Heren 45-5446Leidschendam00:55:1400:56:20
147Leo Bellekom314Heren 55-6432RUN FOR RIO00:55:2700:56:06
148Paul van Rijn2821Heren 45-5447Mijdrecht00:55:2800:56:06
149Fermin Alvarez3006Heren 45-544800:55:3200:56:13
150Leo van Steijn467Heren 65+11AV De Spartaan00:55:3600:55:53
151Rob Visser492Heren 55-6433Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4300:56:39
152Eef Plugge545Heren 65+12Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:0300:56:39
153Rochdi Sefrioui2841Heren 35-4436KLM ROADRUNNERS00:56:5400:57:41
154Richard Simonis459Heren 45-5449Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:5600:58:12
155Guus van Dijk632Heren 65+13LISSE00:56:5600:57:30
156John Bartels310Heren 55-6434Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:5700:58:13
157Marc Berntzen2997Heren 55-6435Warmond00:57:2100:57:56
158Guillaume Slingerland591Heren 45-5450Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:2200:58:15
159Ronald Bierman863Heren 45-5451AV De Spartaan00:57:2600:57:54
160Maarten Kleverlaan518Heren 35-4437NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:57:4900:58:19
161Leo Voermans494Heren 55-6436HRR00:57:5400:58:22
162Ronald Sijsenaar457Heren 45-5452WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:1900:58:59
163Gerard van Hoorn374Heren 55-6437LEIDEN00:58:5000:59:26
164Maurits van Drunen2829Heren 45-5453Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:5700:59:39
165Rob Hogeboom2832Heren 45-5454Distance Runners Voorhout00:58:5900:59:41
166Jan Dexel336Heren 55-6438Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:2600:59:26
167Hans Visser662Heren 65+14Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:2700:59:27
168Niek Klooster2801Heren 65+15Wassenaar01:01:5801:02:22
169Thijs van der Mark608Heren Senioren25Leiden01:02:0901:03:09
170Sjaak van Kesteren537Heren 65+16LISSE01:02:1001:02:10
171Thijs Wermink507Heren 55-6439VOORSCHOTEN01:02:3101:03:11
172John Dam333Heren 45-5455ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:04:1301:05:17
173Herman Mens415Heren 55-6440AV '4701:04:5401:05:18
174Ton Staphorst2689Heren 65+17LEIDEN01:05:2901:05:55
175Mohsen Safakisch2983Heren 55-6441Leiden01:06:3901:07:30
176Henk Ootes566Heren 55-6442VOORHOUT01:06:5601:07:39
177Ton van der Heijde361Heren 55-6443Leiden01:09:5401:10:29
178Joost Soetens663Heren 65+18LV Plantaris01:12:1901:13:11
179Jacco Rijnbeek624Heren 45-5456LEIDEN01:30:5201:31:06
1Zeb Beelen600Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:33:2400:33:25100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ryan Perry2840Heren SeniorenHRR00:33:4500:33:4799
3Roeland van der Harst2812Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:34:1000:34:1098
4Timo Maarleveld471Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:35:0900:35:1097
5Tomasz Wasiel2990Heren SeniorenTilburg00:37:2900:37:3196
6Robin Kuiper620Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:37:3000:37:3295
7Martijn Nagtegaal643Heren SeniorenDelft00:38:2700:38:2994
8Sander de Wolf564Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:38:3800:38:4193
9Jesse de Bruin563Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:1300:41:0892
10Marnix Boon517Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:40:2200:40:2591
11Grzegorz Olejarczyk2991Heren SeniorenLunteren00:40:4600:40:5090
12Bart Cartigny606Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:41:0500:41:1289
13Roy Vriesinga526Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:42:4000:42:4788
14Ruben Harmsen2838Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:43:1600:43:2987
15Wouter Dollekamp559Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:43:1600:43:3186
16Jasper Wermink506Heren SeniorenLeiden00:45:2800:46:0285
17Joris Van Son2819Heren SeniorenLeiden00:46:0100:46:1284
18Thorsten van der Zon2824Heren SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon00:47:3300:47:4683
19Jasper Bouwman326Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:47:5500:48:1082
20Bas Bosje323Heren SeniorenDEIL00:48:1200:48:1281
21Luc van Rijn2827Heren SeniorenLeiden00:49:2800:50:0580
22Cynrik Beyer2826Heren SeniorenDelft00:50:0600:50:4879
23Jeroen Verhart2791Heren SeniorenWassenaar00:51:2000:51:3378
24Derk van Voorst573Heren SeniorenAmsterdam00:53:3900:54:0277
25Thijs van der Mark608Heren SeniorenLeiden01:02:0901:03:0976
1Arjan van der Hoorn2825Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:35:4500:35:46100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Guido van Doorn2813Heren 35-44Den Haag00:36:2900:36:2999
3Jelle Keus385Heren 35-44AAV '3600:37:2300:37:2398
4Martin Kerkvliet382Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:38:2000:38:2497
5Marc van den Helder484Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:2700:38:2896
6Paco Oltheten3005Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:38:4300:38:5095
7Joost van der Zwet514Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:39:0200:39:0594
8Anton Korteweg400Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:1700:39:1893
9Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra505Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:39:2800:39:3192
10Bert Boter2818Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:40:0000:40:0391
11Bart Crijns2804Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:40:3500:40:4390
12Paul Creyghton332Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:40:5700:41:1489
13Terry Kipping386Heren 35-44Hillegom00:41:5700:41:5788
14Reinier Könemann562Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:42:4400:42:5087
15Peter Aanhane305Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:42:4800:42:5186
16Stef Steenvoorden525Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:43:5100:43:5985
17Gregor Aaij2976Heren 35-44Leiden00:44:1300:44:2684
18Rick Tolido2799Heren 35-44Wassenaar00:44:3400:44:4683
19Pepijn Bomas322Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:44:4800:45:0682
20Niels de Blok520Heren 35-44Scheveningen 00:45:0100:45:2081
21Marijn Hendrickx2837Heren 35-44Oegstgeest00:46:0200:47:0080
22Bas Pont2820Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:46:0700:46:1179
23Joost Feenstra2836Heren 35-44Oegstgeest00:46:4000:47:3878
24Rian Hoogendijk2982Heren 35-44Wassenaar00:47:2700:47:3977
25Geert Labots480Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:47:4300:48:0676
26Steven Stouten527Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:1700:48:4275
27Coen Hemerik364Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:48:3000:48:5174
28Tim Klein2803Heren 35-44Leiden00:48:4200:49:1373
29Richard Pijpers539Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:48:4600:48:5672
30Jasper Hooimeijer372Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:50:4200:50:4771
31Edwin van Hofwegen2816Heren 35-44Leiden00:51:1700:51:5070
32Maarten Pedroli3001Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:51:4800:52:1069
33Remco Belt2808Heren 35-44Leiden00:52:2300:52:5368
34Stefan Van der Geest2993Heren 35-44Leiden00:52:5300:53:1667
35René van Delft335Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:54:2300:54:2366
36Rochdi Sefrioui2841Heren 35-44KLM ROADRUNNERS00:56:5400:57:4165
37Maarten Kleverlaan518Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:57:4900:58:1964
1Jaap Vink2811Heren 45-54AV Phoenix00:36:3500:36:37100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2René van der Stap466Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:36:4000:36:4099
3Jack Glasbergen595Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:37:3100:37:3498
4Paul Boelens602Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:37:3700:37:3997
5Bas van Zijp2810Heren 45-54Loopgroep PK00:37:4100:37:4296
6Michiel Otten3000Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:38:1900:38:2095
7Joachim Vandecasteele3013Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:39:4200:39:4494
8Joost Kutsch Lojenga402Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:3000:40:3193
9Ron Hageman597Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:40:5300:41:0192
10Michel Mackaaij408Heren 45-54AAV '3600:41:0100:41:0491
11Stefanus Karthaus2822Heren 45-54RIJNSBURG00:41:1600:41:2490
12Suk-Jae Hummelen2807Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:1700:41:2189
13Mattijs van Dulkenraad2831Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:41:2700:41:3188
14Frank Dekker2809Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:41:3000:41:3787
15Kees-Jaap van Nes605Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:3200:41:3986
16Michel Sira2800Heren 45-54Leiden00:42:0100:42:2685
17Andre Pont434Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:42:5300:42:5784
18Mark van Went515Heren 45-54LISSE00:43:2900:43:4283
19Marco van Stijn470Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:43:5200:44:0282
20Gijs Stijnman612Heren 45-54Leiden00:43:5900:44:0381
21Jan Hermsen2830Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:0300:44:1280
22Mischa Topman2783Heren 45-54Leiden00:44:1600:44:3079
23Alexis Eustatia3004Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:44:2900:44:4978
24Roger Hammond541Heren 45-54VIJFHUIZEN00:46:2400:46:4177
25Antoine van Dam531Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:47:0600:47:0676
26Hanjo Hoogendoorn369Heren 45-54ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:48:4700:48:5975
27Roel Olierook556Heren 45-54SASSENHEIM00:49:0500:49:1474
28René Koot619Heren 45-54Leiden00:49:0800:49:0873
29Robin Menning2999Heren 45-5400:49:1100:49:4972
30Ruud van Brecht327Heren 45-54Leiden00:49:3200:49:5271
31Michiel Straathof474Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:49:4800:50:1770
32Patrick de Keijzer928Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:49:5000:50:5469
33Mario Klaaijsen388Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:50:3100:51:3368
34Peterpaul Tuijn483Heren 45-54Leiden00:50:4000:51:1367
35Rene Nieboer626Heren 45-54Oegstgeest00:50:4000:51:1366
36Edwin Maurits935Heren 45-54TKN '8500:50:5400:51:1065
37Walt Planjer551Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:51:2600:52:2064
38Sander Opdam807Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING00:51:3200:52:0163
39Peter van Eeden586Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:4100:52:3662
40Anton de Groot358Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:51:5000:52:0461
41Halil Bulut3007Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:52:1900:53:2260
42Joris de Jong378Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:53:0300:53:3359
43Joris Belt538Heren 45-54AV '4700:53:4000:54:0458
44Ton Verhaar613Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:54:2800:54:4957
45Patrick Strijbos532Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:54:5100:55:4656
46Matthijs Hoff2980Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:55:1400:56:2055
47Paul van Rijn2821Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:55:2800:56:0654
48Fermin Alvarez3006Heren 45-5400:55:3200:56:1353
49Richard Simonis459Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:5600:58:1252
50Guillaume Slingerland591Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:2200:58:1551
51Ronald Bierman863Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:57:2600:57:5450
52Ronald Sijsenaar457Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:1900:58:5949
53Maurits van Drunen2829Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:5700:59:3948
54Rob Hogeboom2832Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:58:5900:59:4147
55John Dam333Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:04:1301:05:1746
56Jacco Rijnbeek624Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:30:5201:31:0645
1Peter Roemeling658Heren 55-64Haag Atletiek00:38:5400:38:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ron van den Berg2994Heren 55-64MAASSLUIS00:39:2700:39:3299
3Robert Belt2828Heren 55-64Leiden00:43:0500:43:0998
4Edwin Teeuwen478Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:43:5400:44:0097
5Willem van Klink394Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:44:0500:44:1696
6Willy Schutte456Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:44:2800:44:3095
7Imro Simmelink3010Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:45:3900:45:4894
8Ino Sohl460Heren 55-64Haarlem00:46:1400:46:1993
9Harry Oosterveen427Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:46:2800:46:3492
10Ron Bel3002Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:46:5500:47:0391
11Huib de Bruin534Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:47:1300:47:4290
12Kees de Graaf355Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:48:0500:48:4089
13Peter Roskam2805Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:48:1700:48:3688
14Willemjan van Daalen936Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:48:1700:48:3687
15Kees Endhoven346Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:48:2700:48:4786
16Tijmen Koet398Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:48:3600:48:5585
17Marty Messerschmidt628Heren 55-64HRR00:49:0600:49:1784
18Gerard de Munk421Heren 55-64Leiden00:49:0700:51:3983
19Robert Ververs491Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:49:1600:50:0382
20Hans Zevenhoven810Heren 55-64AAV '3600:50:0300:51:0681
21Charles Callenbach330Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:50:2000:50:4380
22Johan Faas348Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:51:1000:51:5079
23Cas Grannetia522Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:52:3400:52:4778
24Henk van Leeuwen603Heren 55-64AKU00:52:5900:53:2077
25Henrie de Bruin579Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:0500:54:5876
26Jim de Hoop373Heren 55-64AAV '3600:53:1200:53:2875
27Tammo de Jonge2815Heren 55-64Leiderdorp00:53:2600:53:4874
28Sjaak van Steijn469Heren 55-64TER AAR00:53:2900:53:2973
29Francis Sonnemann461Heren 55-64Rotterdam00:54:3800:55:1172
30Edward Breeuwer577Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:54:4200:55:1671
31Oscar Bosje324Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:54:4800:54:4870
32Leo Bellekom314Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:55:2700:56:0669
33Rob Visser492Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4300:56:3968
34John Bartels310Heren 55-64Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:5700:58:1367
35Marc Berntzen2997Heren 55-64Warmond00:57:2100:57:5666
36Leo Voermans494Heren 55-64HRR00:57:5400:58:2265
37Gerard van Hoorn374Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:58:5000:59:2664
38Jan Dexel336Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:2600:59:2663
39Thijs Wermink507Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN01:02:3101:03:1162
40Herman Mens415Heren 55-64AV '4701:04:5401:05:1861
41Mohsen Safakisch2983Heren 55-64Leiden01:06:3901:07:3060
42Henk Ootes566Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:06:5601:07:3959
43Ton van der Heijde361Heren 55-64Leiden01:09:5401:10:2958
1Koen Zonneveld511Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:1700:44:22100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kees van Beelen312Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:45:2900:45:4099
3Frans van Haaster3012Heren 65+RRZ00:46:0300:46:0998
4Kees Landman627Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:0400:46:1597
5Rob Broer331Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:3500:50:5996
6Ruud Freeke2995Heren 65+Leiderdorp00:52:4700:53:0695
7Dick van Tongeren481Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:2800:54:0494
8Coen van Hal303Heren 65+avVN00:53:3500:54:1093
9Hein van der Kallen377Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:54:2800:54:5292
10Simon Pieter Knepper397Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:5500:55:2491
11Leo van Steijn467Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:55:3600:55:5390
12Eef Plugge545Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:0300:56:3989
13Guus van Dijk632Heren 65+LISSE00:56:5600:57:3088
14Hans Visser662Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:2700:59:2787
15Niek Klooster2801Heren 65+Wassenaar01:01:5801:02:2286
16Sjaak van Kesteren537Heren 65+LISSE01:02:1001:02:1085
17Ton Staphorst2689Heren 65+LEIDEN01:05:2901:05:5584
18Joost Soetens663Heren 65+LV Plantaris01:12:1901:13:1183
1Irene Kuin401Dames Senioren1Voorschoten '9700:40:0000:40:03
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Carmen Oosterkamp617Dames Senioren2Leiden Atletiek00:41:1500:41:35
3Martine Hendriksen3003Dames 45-541Leiden Atletiek00:43:0600:43:13
4Margriet Vonk500Dames 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:5400:46:02
5Annemarie de Bruin2802Dames 35-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:1300:46:22
6Jolanda Postma854Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever00:46:2900:47:10
7Roosmarijn van Velzen488Dames Senioren3Leiden Atletiek00:48:1400:48:34
8Kirstin Willemsen2839Dames 45-543Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:48:1400:48:36
9Silvia van Zeijl530Dames 45-544Aalsmeer00:49:3200:49:52
10Aukje Mullenders2834Dames 35-442Leiden Atletiek00:50:2900:50:42
11Dieke Klijn2806Dames Senioren4Hoofddorp00:50:3800:51:08
12Saskia van Gerven353Dames Senioren5AV De Spartaan00:51:1100:51:51
13Franca Verheijen489Dames 45-545Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:4500:52:16
14Corine Lieverse - vd Plas301Dames 35-443Noordwijkerhout 00:51:5200:52:24
15Maria Maas2814Dames 55+2AAV '3600:51:5700:52:19
16Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong558Dames 45-546Noordwijk00:51:5900:52:14
17Iris van Aken306Dames Senioren6ARV Ilion00:52:2000:52:41
18Marijke Rog581Dames 55+3Voorschoten '9700:52:4400:53:51
19Elise Passchier576Dames Senioren7Leiden00:52:4700:52:47
20Melanie van Vliet496Dames Senioren8Ter Aar00:52:5900:53:14
21Jeanette Overduin429Dames 45-547LV Plantaris00:53:1200:54:00
22Conny Keultjes818Dames 35-444AV De Spartaan00:53:2500:53:48
23Karin Schuts455Dames 45-548HRR00:53:3900:54:08
24Rilana Welbergen2792Dames 35-445Zoeterwoude00:54:0600:54:53
25Marleen Pijpelink2796Dames 45-549Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:1400:54:44
26Irene Gerrits2778Dames 45-5410Leiden00:54:3400:55:03
27Caroline van Weerlee504Dames 45-5411WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:3700:55:11
28Myrna Toussaint2989Dames 55+4Leiden00:54:4500:55:40
29Fianne de Boer590Dames Senioren9Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:4600:56:14
30Judith Werkman535Dames 45-5412AV '4700:56:5100:57:15
31Lichelle Zevenhoven621Dames Senioren10Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:56:5200:57:42
32Sandra de Roon446Dames 45-5413Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:5800:57:47
33Frowine den Oudendammer428Dames 35-446Woudrunners Leiden00:57:0400:57:58
34Marieke van der Putten435Dames 45-5414LEIDEN00:57:0500:57:58
35Tessa Ammerlaan307Dames Senioren11Leiden00:57:1100:57:51
36Jody van Egmond637Dames Senioren12Rijnsburg00:57:1200:57:53
37Madelon den Boef319Dames Senioren13Leiden00:57:4800:58:28
38Marjanne Barendrecht309Dames 55+5Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:5200:58:27
39Yvon van der Meer410Dames 55+6HRR00:57:5400:58:23
40Joyce Heersma360Dames 55+7AV '4700:57:5500:58:20
41Iris van Amsterdam366Dames 35-447Leiden00:58:4100:59:14
42Mandy Akerboom2787Dames Senioren14Ter Aar00:59:2301:00:14
43Hanneke Spaargaren462Dames 55+8Alphen aan den Rijn00:59:5501:00:43
44Daniëlle Stipdonk472Dames 35-448Nieuw-Vennep01:00:0301:00:25
45Nanda van der Burg329Dames 45-5415Voorschoten '9701:00:1101:01:13
46Mariët Wesselman588Dames 55+9LV Plantaris01:00:1601:01:08
47Anita van Klink623Dames 55+10LV Plantaris01:00:5501:01:46
48Emilie Schotte453Dames 45-5416Oegstgeest01:01:0001:01:48
49Greet Lommerse407Dames 35-449Noordwijkerhout01:01:1601:01:47
50Ida Molkenboer652Dames 55+11LV Plantaris01:01:3801:02:30
51Mariska van duijn3008Dames 35-441001:01:5301:02:36
52Emielenne van Mil418Dames 55+12ALPHEN AD RIJN01:01:5501:02:39
53Joan van Straalen-Ribbe592Dames 55+13Voorschoten '9701:02:0301:02:18
54Lilian Stouten2833Dames 35-4411OEGSTGEEST01:02:0901:02:28
55Jennifer de Vreede502Dames Senioren15Leiden01:02:3201:03:11
56Marcia Dubbelaar2823Dames 45-5417KLM ROADRUNNERS01:02:4201:03:28
57Kinga Kosim582Dames Senioren16Leiden01:02:5301:03:50
58Henrike van Dongen342Dames 45-5418Oegstgeest 01:02:5801:03:45
59Sandra Arum308Dames 35-4412Voorhout01:03:1701:03:29
60Marjon Faas347Dames 55+14AV De Spartaan01:04:3801:05:18
61Jean Pilling431Dames 55+15LV Plantaris01:04:3901:05:31
62Anda van der Mark609Dames 45-5419Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:4001:05:40
63Elviera Beekman311Dames 55+16ZEVENHOVEN01:05:0701:05:25
64Laura Geerlings639Dames 45-5420Noordwijk01:05:0901:05:55
65Monique Hoogeveen638Dames 45-5421Noordwijk Zh01:05:1201:05:58
66Daniëlle Rewijk440Dames 45-542201:05:2201:06:10
67Iris Dofferhoff339Dames Senioren17LISSE01:07:5701:08:28
68Hebe Geerlings349Dames 35-4413NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:07:5701:08:29
69Ellen Simons2992Dames 45-5423OEGSTGEEST01:09:0001:09:54
70Astrid Chander-Stroet2673Dames 55+17AV Haarlemmermeer01:09:2901:09:59
71Linda Kempers2777Dames 45-5424Alphen aan den Rijn01:10:2801:11:18
72Alijd Vervoorn2688Dames 55+18Leiden Atletiek01:13:4701:14:42
73Edith Cramer629Dames 55+19's-Gravenhage01:23:2201:24:16
1Irene Kuin401Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:40:0000:40:03100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Carmen Oosterkamp617Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:41:1500:41:3599
3Roosmarijn van Velzen488Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:48:1400:48:3498
4Dieke Klijn2806Dames SeniorenHoofddorp00:50:3800:51:0897
5Saskia van Gerven353Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:51:1100:51:5196
6Iris van Aken306Dames SeniorenARV Ilion00:52:2000:52:4195
7Elise Passchier576Dames SeniorenLeiden00:52:4700:52:4794
8Melanie van Vliet496Dames SeniorenTer Aar00:52:5900:53:1493
9Fianne de Boer590Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:4600:56:1492
10Lichelle Zevenhoven621Dames SeniorenKoudekerk aan den Rijn00:56:5200:57:4291
11Tessa Ammerlaan307Dames SeniorenLeiden00:57:1100:57:5190
12Jody van Egmond637Dames SeniorenRijnsburg00:57:1200:57:5389
13Madelon den Boef319Dames SeniorenLeiden00:57:4800:58:2888
14Mandy Akerboom2787Dames SeniorenTer Aar00:59:2301:00:1487
15Jennifer de Vreede502Dames SeniorenLeiden01:02:3201:03:1186
16Kinga Kosim582Dames SeniorenLeiden01:02:5301:03:5085
17Iris Dofferhoff339Dames SeniorenLISSE01:07:5701:08:2884
1Annemarie de Bruin2802Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:1300:46:22100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Aukje Mullenders2834Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:50:2900:50:4299
3Corine Lieverse - vd Plas301Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout 00:51:5200:52:2498
4Conny Keultjes818Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:53:2500:53:4897
5Rilana Welbergen2792Dames 35-44Zoeterwoude00:54:0600:54:5396
6Frowine den Oudendammer428Dames 35-44Woudrunners Leiden00:57:0400:57:5895
7Iris van Amsterdam366Dames 35-44Leiden00:58:4100:59:1494
8Daniëlle Stipdonk472Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep01:00:0301:00:2593
9Greet Lommerse407Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:01:1601:01:4792
10Mariska van duijn3008Dames 35-4401:01:5301:02:3691
11Lilian Stouten2833Dames 35-44OEGSTGEEST01:02:0901:02:2890
12Sandra Arum308Dames 35-44Voorhout01:03:1701:03:2989
13Hebe Geerlings349Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:07:5701:08:2988
1Martine Hendriksen3003Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:43:0600:43:13100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jolanda Postma854Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:46:2900:47:1099
3Kirstin Willemsen2839Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:48:1400:48:3698
4Silvia van Zeijl530Dames 45-54Aalsmeer00:49:3200:49:5297
5Franca Verheijen489Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:4500:52:1696
6Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong558Dames 45-54Noordwijk00:51:5900:52:1495
7Jeanette Overduin429Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:53:1200:54:0094
8Karin Schuts455Dames 45-54HRR00:53:3900:54:0893
9Marleen Pijpelink2796Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:1400:54:4492
10Irene Gerrits2778Dames 45-54Leiden00:54:3400:55:0391
11Caroline van Weerlee504Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:3700:55:1190
12Judith Werkman535Dames 45-54AV '4700:56:5100:57:1589
13Sandra de Roon446Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:5800:57:4788
14Marieke van der Putten435Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:57:0500:57:5887
15Nanda van der Burg329Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:00:1101:01:1386
16Emilie Schotte453Dames 45-54Oegstgeest01:01:0001:01:4885
17Marcia Dubbelaar2823Dames 45-54KLM ROADRUNNERS01:02:4201:03:2884
18Henrike van Dongen342Dames 45-54Oegstgeest 01:02:5801:03:4583
19Anda van der Mark609Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:4001:05:4082
20Laura Geerlings639Dames 45-54Noordwijk01:05:0901:05:5581
21Monique Hoogeveen638Dames 45-54Noordwijk Zh01:05:1201:05:5880
22Daniëlle Rewijk440Dames 45-5401:05:2201:06:1079
23Ellen Simons2992Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST01:09:0001:09:5478
24Linda Kempers2777Dames 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:10:2801:11:1877
1Margriet Vonk500Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:5400:46:02100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maria Maas2814Dames 55+AAV '3600:51:5700:52:1999
3Marijke Rog581Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:52:4400:53:5198
4Myrna Toussaint2989Dames 55+Leiden00:54:4500:55:4097
5Marjanne Barendrecht309Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:5200:58:2796
6Yvon van der Meer410Dames 55+HRR00:57:5400:58:2395
7Joyce Heersma360Dames 55+AV '4700:57:5500:58:2094
8Hanneke Spaargaren462Dames 55+Alphen aan den Rijn00:59:5501:00:4393
9Mariët Wesselman588Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:00:1601:01:0892
10Anita van Klink623Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:00:5501:01:4691
11Ida Molkenboer652Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:01:3801:02:3090
12Emielenne van Mil418Dames 55+ALPHEN AD RIJN01:01:5501:02:3989
13Joan van Straalen-Ribbe592Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:02:0301:02:1888
14Marjon Faas347Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:04:3801:05:1887
15Jean Pilling431Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:04:3901:05:3186
16Elviera Beekman311Dames 55+ZEVENHOVEN01:05:0701:05:2585
17Astrid Chander-Stroet2673Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:09:2901:09:5984
18Alijd Vervoorn2688Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:13:4701:14:4283
19Edith Cramer629Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:23:2201:24:1682
1Brent Pieterse845Heren Senioren1TKN '8500:51:0700:51:09
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Wilfred Verhagen940Heren 35-441Running 200000:51:2900:51:29
3Chris van Wamelen3142Heren 35-442Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht00:51:3800:51:39
4Maarten Jumelet3050Heren Senioren2Leiden Atletiek00:52:0400:52:05
5Maikel Stolwijk3131Heren 35-443Leiden Atletiek00:52:0900:52:11
6Eelco Hoogwout839Heren 35-444Sassenheim00:56:4600:56:47
7Allard Lambers878Heren Senioren3Voorschoten '9700:56:5000:56:51
8Jörgen Bock3028Heren 45-541Leiden Atletiek00:59:2600:59:30
9Rogier Verbaan885Heren 35-445ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:59:3200:59:38
10Danny van der Sluis3143Heren 45-542RRZ00:59:3400:59:37
11Dennis Stinenbosch834Heren 35-446AMSTELVEEN00:59:5901:00:03
12Wilfred Keijzer882Heren 35-447Alphen aan den Rijn01:00:1901:00:24
13Kevin Ruigrok891Heren Senioren4NOORDWIJK ZH01:00:5701:01:00
14Richard van Andel842Heren 45-543Leiden Atletiek01:01:0201:01:02
15Ed de Niet3046Heren 45-544Rijswijk Zh01:01:1801:01:18
16Ron Dekker3148Heren 45-545AV Fortuna01:01:3601:01:38
17Mark Rimmelzwaan825Heren 35-448LV Plantaris01:01:5801:02:00
18John Vonk932Heren 45-546Leiden Atletiek01:02:2901:02:37
19Dirk Jan Misbeek3139Heren Senioren5Hoogvliet Rotterdam01:03:1201:03:34
20Rob Langelaan823Heren Senioren6AV Rijnsoever01:03:1501:03:24
21Jack Favre3149Heren 35-449Voorhout01:03:2301:03:30
22Camiel Coopmans817Heren Senioren7Leiden01:03:2801:03:32
23Jan van Rijn3053Heren 55+1RRZ01:03:3901:03:41
24Col Grootjans822Heren 55+2Voorschoten '9701:03:4301:03:45
25Robin Gerlof3044Heren 55+3Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:03:5401:04:06
26Gabri Hoogenboom840Heren 55+4AV '4701:04:1301:04:22
27Wilco van Wee919Heren 55+5LEIDERDORP01:04:5001:04:56
28Jarne Koppenaal938Heren 45-547Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:5001:04:58
29Louis Oudshoorn923Heren 45-548Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:04:5201:04:52
30Jasper Koeleman3060Heren 35-4410Alphen aan den Rijn01:05:1001:05:15
31Gianluca Bonaccorso3128Heren 35-4411Rijnsburg01:05:3301:05:41
32Walter Andriesse917Heren 45-549ZOETERWOUDE01:05:5601:05:59
33Niels Lodewijk3056Heren 35-4412WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:06:0501:06:09
34Edwin Warmerdam892Heren 45-5410AV De Spartaan01:06:2801:06:35
35Pieter Platteel846Heren 55+6VOORHOUT01:07:1301:07:42
36Ad Wijten904Heren 55+7VOORHOUT01:07:2001:07:36
37Marcel van Zijp914Heren 55+8LEIDEN01:07:2401:07:34
38Marco de Wit847Heren 55+9AV De Spartaan01:07:3001:07:37
39Maarten Bosch826Heren 45-5411WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:07:3301:07:49
40Halil Sahin3062Heren 35-4413KLM ROADRUNNERS01:08:0701:08:53
41Roel de Jong862Heren 35-4414Leiden Road Runners Club01:08:2901:08:53
42Bob de Graaf3150Heren 35-4415Voorhout01:08:4001:08:43
43Jeroen Hijstek805Heren 55+10NIEUW VENNEP01:10:0901:10:18
44Marc de Hart3059Heren 45-5412Leiden 01:10:2801:10:34
45Jairo Rivera853Heren 35-4416Leiden Atletiek01:10:3201:10:53
46Remco Arnoldus3055Heren 45-5413RRZ01:12:0401:12:15
47Bart van der Pouw Kraan855Heren 35-4417LV Plantaris01:12:0901:12:09
48Bertil van Zweeden912Heren 35-4418Amstelveen01:12:2401:12:47
49Emile van Diggelen857Heren 55+11Felter01:12:4301:12:48
50Juur Kerkvliet927Heren 55+12WARMOND01:12:4301:13:21
51Jan van Benten316Heren 55+13RUN FOR RIO01:12:5701:12:57
52Jan Verkleij3145Heren 35-4419Leiden01:12:5901:13:29
53Stef Bakker881Heren 55+14Hillegom01:13:0401:13:20
54Bas van Binnendijk3144Heren 45-5414De Kieviten01:13:1101:13:17
55Tom Warmerdam870Heren Senioren8LEIDEN01:13:4201:13:54
56Arthur van Rijn920Heren Senioren9AV Rijnsoever01:13:5301:14:03
57Jasper van der Vossen898Heren Senioren10Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:2401:14:56
58Martien Damen926Heren 55+15Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:2801:14:40
59Jan Schrama867Heren 35-4420Rotterdam01:14:4401:15:40
60Alexander Disseldorp338Heren Senioren11Roelofarendsveen01:15:0001:15:36
61Rob Heemskerk831Heren 35-4421Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:15:0601:16:01
62Hans de Bruijn921Heren 55+16Leiden Atletiek01:15:1001:15:31
63Martijn van Cromvoirt871Heren 45-5415ZOETERWOUDE01:15:3801:16:37
64Ronald van der Laan860Heren 45-5416Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:15:5901:16:24
65Chris Koolhaas868Heren 55+17ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:16:1001:16:29
66Gerard Lommerse819Heren 55+18NOORDWIJK ZH01:16:1201:16:28
67Bert van Nierop925Heren 55+19Bodegraven01:16:3401:17:27
68Frans Lambers804Heren 55+20Leiderdorp01:16:4001:16:44
69Leendert-Jan van Wijnen941Heren 55+21Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:16:4101:17:37
70Ton Middelweerd829Heren 55+22LEIDEN01:16:5001:17:01
71Michel Sjollema3138Heren 45-5417Hillegom01:17:4001:18:13
72Erik Straathof837Heren 45-5418ZOETERWOUDE01:17:5101:18:49
73Martijn van Klink873Heren Senioren12Oegstgeest01:18:3501:19:09
74Koen Vreeburg3147Heren 35-442201:18:3801:19:37
75Jos Coopmans3049Heren 55+23OEGSTGEEST01:19:4101:19:51
76Jos Ensing900Heren 55+24AAV '3601:19:4801:20:43
77Theo Meijvogel808Heren 55+25AV De Spartaan01:19:5501:20:05
78Ron Damstra949Heren 35-4423Alphen aan den Rijn01:20:3901:21:12
79Rinus van Egmond3063Heren 55+26LEIDEN01:20:5801:20:58
80Martijn Kapsenberg893Heren 45-541901:22:0001:22:19
81Ton Overmeire3140Heren 45-5420Haag Atletiek01:22:3801:22:48
82Rasem Haj Mohammad3047Heren 55+27AV Sparta01:22:3801:22:48
83Jeroen Klein821Heren 35-4424LV Plantaris01:22:4701:23:44
84Dennis van Dijk3146Heren 35-4425Oegstgeest01:23:1101:23:28
85Walter Boon827Heren Senioren13Voorschoten '9701:24:5801:25:14
86Anton Soethof815Heren 55+28Leiden Road Runners Club01:24:5901:25:37
87Wim Verhage875Heren 55+29KLM ROADRUNNERS01:25:2301:26:10
88Kamal Mohajerani3135Heren 55+30Voorschoten '9701:25:4501:26:36
89Rob Barnhoorn866Heren 55+31Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:26:4801:27:14
90Peter van Wouwe924Heren 55+32LV Plantaris01:26:5401:27:43
91Hugo Vrolijk922Heren 55+33AAV '3601:27:1001:27:51
92Aad Reijerse869Heren 55+34Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:28:0901:28:45
93Chris de Groot812Heren 45-5421Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:28:4001:28:58
94Klaas Bruin861Heren 55+35KLM ROADRUNNERS01:31:4401:32:30
95Jurjen Oostenveld844Heren 55+36Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:31:5701:31:57
96Joop Broekhof908Heren 65+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:34:4501:34:45
97Niels Pabst3031Heren 55+37Haarlem01:41:3401:42:01
98Wahid Shabani3134Heren 45-5422Delft01:48:0401:48:54
1Brent Pieterse845Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:51:0700:51:09100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maarten Jumelet3050Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:52:0400:52:0599
3Allard Lambers878Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:56:5000:56:5198
4Kevin Ruigrok891Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJK ZH01:00:5701:01:0097
5Dirk Jan Misbeek3139Heren SeniorenHoogvliet Rotterdam01:03:1201:03:3496
6Rob Langelaan823Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:03:1501:03:2495
7Camiel Coopmans817Heren SeniorenLeiden01:03:2801:03:3294
8Tom Warmerdam870Heren SeniorenLEIDEN01:13:4201:13:5493
9Arthur van Rijn920Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:13:5301:14:0392
10Jasper van der Vossen898Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:2401:14:5691
11Alexander Disseldorp338Heren SeniorenRoelofarendsveen01:15:0001:15:3690
12Martijn van Klink873Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:18:3501:19:0989
13Walter Boon827Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:24:5801:25:1488
1Wilfred Verhagen940Heren 35-44Running 200000:51:2900:51:29100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Chris van Wamelen3142Heren 35-44Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht00:51:3800:51:3999
3Maikel Stolwijk3131Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:52:0900:52:1198
4Eelco Hoogwout839Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:56:4600:56:4797
5Rogier Verbaan885Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:59:3200:59:3896
6Dennis Stinenbosch834Heren 35-44AMSTELVEEN00:59:5901:00:0395
7Wilfred Keijzer882Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:00:1901:00:2494
8Mark Rimmelzwaan825Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:01:5801:02:0093
9Jack Favre3149Heren 35-44Voorhout01:03:2301:03:3092
10Jasper Koeleman3060Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:05:1001:05:1591
11Gianluca Bonaccorso3128Heren 35-44Rijnsburg01:05:3301:05:4190
12Niels Lodewijk3056Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:06:0501:06:0989
13Halil Sahin3062Heren 35-44KLM ROADRUNNERS01:08:0701:08:5388
14Roel de Jong862Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:08:2901:08:5387
15Bob de Graaf3150Heren 35-44Voorhout01:08:4001:08:4386
16Jairo Rivera853Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:10:3201:10:5385
17Bart van der Pouw Kraan855Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:12:0901:12:0984
18Bertil van Zweeden912Heren 35-44Amstelveen01:12:2401:12:4783
19Jan Verkleij3145Heren 35-44Leiden01:12:5901:13:2982
20Jan Schrama867Heren 35-44Rotterdam01:14:4401:15:4081
21Rob Heemskerk831Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:15:0601:16:0180
22Koen Vreeburg3147Heren 35-4401:18:3801:19:3779
23Ron Damstra949Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:20:3901:21:1278
24Jeroen Klein821Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:22:4701:23:4477
25Dennis van Dijk3146Heren 35-44Oegstgeest01:23:1101:23:2876
1Jörgen Bock3028Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:59:2600:59:30100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Danny van der Sluis3143Heren 45-54RRZ00:59:3400:59:3799
3Richard van Andel842Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:01:0201:01:0298
4Ed de Niet3046Heren 45-54Rijswijk Zh01:01:1801:01:1897
5Ron Dekker3148Heren 45-54AV Fortuna01:01:3601:01:3896
6John Vonk932Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:02:2901:02:3795
7Jarne Koppenaal938Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:5001:04:5894
8Louis Oudshoorn923Heren 45-54Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:04:5201:04:5293
9Walter Andriesse917Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:05:5601:05:5992
10Edwin Warmerdam892Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:06:2801:06:3591
11Maarten Bosch826Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:07:3301:07:4990
12Marc de Hart3059Heren 45-54Leiden 01:10:2801:10:3489
13Remco Arnoldus3055Heren 45-54RRZ01:12:0401:12:1588
14Bas van Binnendijk3144Heren 45-54De Kieviten01:13:1101:13:1787
15Martijn van Cromvoirt871Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:15:3801:16:3786
16Ronald van der Laan860Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:15:5901:16:2485
17Michel Sjollema3138Heren 45-54Hillegom01:17:4001:18:1384
18Erik Straathof837Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:17:5101:18:4983
19Martijn Kapsenberg893Heren 45-5401:22:0001:22:1982
20Ton Overmeire3140Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek01:22:3801:22:4881
21Chris de Groot812Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:28:4001:28:5880
22Wahid Shabani3134Heren 45-54Delft01:48:0401:48:5479
1Jan van Rijn3053Heren 55+RRZ01:03:3901:03:41100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Col Grootjans822Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:03:4301:03:4599
3Robin Gerlof3044Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:03:5401:04:0698
4Gabri Hoogenboom840Heren 55+AV '4701:04:1301:04:2297
5Wilco van Wee919Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:04:5001:04:5696
6Pieter Platteel846Heren 55+VOORHOUT01:07:1301:07:4295
7Ad Wijten904Heren 55+VOORHOUT01:07:2001:07:3694
8Marcel van Zijp914Heren 55+LEIDEN01:07:2401:07:3493
9Marco de Wit847Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:07:3001:07:3792
10Jeroen Hijstek805Heren 55+NIEUW VENNEP01:10:0901:10:1891
11Emile van Diggelen857Heren 55+Felter01:12:4301:12:4890
12Juur Kerkvliet927Heren 55+WARMOND01:12:4301:13:2189
13Jan van Benten316Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO01:12:5701:12:5788
14Stef Bakker881Heren 55+Hillegom01:13:0401:13:2087
15Martien Damen926Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:2801:14:4086
16Hans de Bruijn921Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:15:1001:15:3185
17Chris Koolhaas868Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:16:1001:16:2984
18Gerard Lommerse819Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:16:1201:16:2883
19Bert van Nierop925Heren 55+Bodegraven01:16:3401:17:2782
20Frans Lambers804Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:16:4001:16:4481
21Leendert-Jan van Wijnen941Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:16:4101:17:3780
22Ton Middelweerd829Heren 55+LEIDEN01:16:5001:17:0179
23Jos Coopmans3049Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:19:4101:19:5178
24Jos Ensing900Heren 55+AAV '3601:19:4801:20:4377
25Theo Meijvogel808Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:19:5501:20:0576
26Rinus van Egmond3063Heren 55+LEIDEN01:20:5801:20:5875
27Rasem Haj Mohammad3047Heren 55+AV Sparta01:22:3801:22:4874
28Anton Soethof815Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:24:5901:25:3773
29Wim Verhage875Heren 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS01:25:2301:26:1072
30Kamal Mohajerani3135Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:25:4501:26:3671
31Rob Barnhoorn866Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:26:4801:27:1470
32Peter van Wouwe924Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:26:5401:27:4369
33Hugo Vrolijk922Heren 55+AAV '3601:27:1001:27:5168
34Aad Reijerse869Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:28:0901:28:4567
35Klaas Bruin861Heren 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS01:31:4401:32:3066
36Jurjen Oostenveld844Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:31:5701:31:5765
37Niels Pabst3031Heren 55+Haarlem01:41:3401:42:0164
1Nanda Clarisse942Dames 35-441Running 200001:03:4601:03:52
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Aniek Honsbeek802Dames 35-442Leiden Road Runners Club01:07:1101:07:11
3Lara Mol3057Dames Senioren1Leiden01:08:0701:08:23
4Joyce Teekens887Dames 45-541AV De Spartaan01:08:3501:08:46
5Siniet Kidane Ogbamichael3061Dames Senioren2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:08:5901:09:04
6Mascha van der Hum-Favre3065Dames 45-542Voorhout01:09:1101:09:18
7Simone Rodewijk903Dames 45-543AV Rijnsoever01:10:1401:10:23
8Karin Versteeg880Dames 55+1AKU01:13:1201:13:32
9Margreeth Dam3130Dames 45-544LEIDEN01:13:1701:13:38
10Rahil Roodsaz3133Dames 35-443Amsterdam01:14:5401:15:11
11Ronique Gerlof828Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:16:1901:16:31
12Marlous Segaar913Dames Senioren3Rijnsburg01:17:1801:17:36
13Nenya Jochemsen906Dames 35-444Leiden01:18:5201:19:44
14Mariska Straver659Dames 35-445Oude Wetering01:19:5201:20:29
15Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk852Dames 45-545WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:20:1401:20:31
16Suzanne Knigge3043Dames Senioren4Leiden01:20:3801:20:47
17Giselle Straathof895Dames Senioren5Roelofarendsveen01:21:0701:21:25
18Yvette van Hoorn2660Dames Senioren6Leiden01:21:0901:21:36
19Petra Ruijgrok3033Dames 45-546Leiden Road Runners Club01:21:5501:22:20
20Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer813Dames 45-547AKU01:22:4601:23:06
21Jorine de Vries3137Dames 35-446Noordwijkerhout01:23:0201:23:35
22Miranda van der Voort879Dames 55+3NIEUWKOOP01:23:5901:24:47
23Vanessa Verplancke-Vigar3040Dames 55+4Leiden Road Runners Club01:24:5901:25:36
24Eline Wagemaker3051Dames 55+5Leiden Road Runners Club01:24:5901:25:36
25Ellen Dijkstra337Dames 45-548OEGSTGEEST01:25:5201:26:22
26Sabine van Berkel317Dames 35-447Roelofarendsveen01:26:2001:26:57
27Laura Schoutsen572Dames Senioren7Leiden01:26:4801:27:20
28Carla de Jong890Dames 55+6AV De Koplopers01:26:5201:27:45
29Rosa van Wouwe916Dames Senioren8LV Plantaris01:26:5301:27:42
30Hilde de Jong3045Dames 55+7Leiden Road Runners Club01:28:0101:28:26
31Veronique van Wee3074Dames 55+8Leiderdorp01:29:3801:29:43
32Suzan Isler3054Dames 45-549AV Rijnsoever01:29:5101:30:34
33Annegreet van Eeden3052Dames 45-5410AV Rijnsoever01:31:4601:32:29
34Gineke Anes3058Dames 35-448AV Rijnsoever01:31:4601:32:29
35Hennie Van Delft876Dames 45-5411AV Rijnsoever01:32:0201:32:44
36Annie van Heiningen9Dames 55+9HRR01:33:3201:33:45
37Fariba Nowzari3132Dames 45-5412Reeuwijk01:48:0301:48:53
1Lara Mol3057Dames SeniorenLeiden01:08:0701:08:23100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Siniet Kidane Ogbamichael3061Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:08:5901:09:0499
3Marlous Segaar913Dames SeniorenRijnsburg01:17:1801:17:3698
4Suzanne Knigge3043Dames SeniorenLeiden01:20:3801:20:4797
5Giselle Straathof895Dames SeniorenRoelofarendsveen01:21:0701:21:2596
6Yvette van Hoorn2660Dames SeniorenLeiden01:21:0901:21:3695
7Laura Schoutsen572Dames SeniorenLeiden01:26:4801:27:2094
8Rosa van Wouwe916Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris01:26:5301:27:4293
1Nanda Clarisse942Dames 35-44Running 200001:03:4601:03:52100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Aniek Honsbeek802Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:07:1101:07:1199
3Rahil Roodsaz3133Dames 35-44Amsterdam01:14:5401:15:1198
4Nenya Jochemsen906Dames 35-44Leiden01:18:5201:19:4497
5Mariska Straver659Dames 35-44Oude Wetering01:19:5201:20:2996
6Jorine de Vries3137Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:23:0201:23:3595
7Sabine van Berkel317Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:26:2001:26:5794
8Gineke Anes3058Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:31:4601:32:2993
1Joyce Teekens887Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:08:3501:08:46100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Mascha van der Hum-Favre3065Dames 45-54Voorhout01:09:1101:09:1899
3Simone Rodewijk903Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:10:1401:10:2398
4Margreeth Dam3130Dames 45-54LEIDEN01:13:1701:13:3897
5Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk852Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:20:1401:20:3196
6Petra Ruijgrok3033Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:21:5501:22:2095
7Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer813Dames 45-54AKU01:22:4601:23:0694
8Ellen Dijkstra337Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST01:25:5201:26:2293
9Suzan Isler3054Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:29:5101:30:3492
10Annegreet van Eeden3052Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:31:4601:32:2991
11Hennie Van Delft876Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:32:0201:32:4490
12Fariba Nowzari3132Dames 45-54Reeuwijk01:48:0301:48:5389
1Karin Versteeg880Dames 55+AKU01:13:1201:13:32100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ronique Gerlof828Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:16:1901:16:3199
3Miranda van der Voort879Dames 55+NIEUWKOOP01:23:5901:24:4798
4Vanessa Verplancke-Vigar3040Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:24:5901:25:3697
5Eline Wagemaker3051Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:24:5901:25:3696
6Carla de Jong890Dames 55+AV De Koplopers01:26:5201:27:4595
7Hilde de Jong3045Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:28:0101:28:2694
8Veronique van Wee3074Dames 55+Leiderdorp01:29:3801:29:4393
9Annie van Heiningen9Dames 55+HRR01:33:3201:33:4592