1Floyd van Klink83Heren 20-341AAV '3600:17:0900:17:09
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Norbert Vis4938Heren 35-441Phanos00:17:3000:17:30
3Boris ter Bals59Heren 35-442HRR00:17:4300:17:43
4Michel Hageman101Heren 45-541AV De Spartaan00:17:4900:17:50
5Richard de Smit33Heren 45-542WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:17:4400:17:52
6Jelle Berkens4950Jongens 16 t/m 191Amsterdam00:18:3100:18:31
7Martin Fehling66Heren 45-543ARV Ilion00:18:4800:18:50
8Joep den Dulk38Jongens t/m 151Leiden Atletiek00:18:5600:19:00
9Ronald Seijsener125Heren 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:1100:19:11
10Alex de Vries93Heren 35-443HRR00:19:1500:19:15
11Klaas Smit151Heren 35-444Amstelveen00:19:1900:19:19
12Bas Kaptein84Heren 35-445NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:20:1400:20:15
13Wouter Voorn4884Jongens 16 t/m 192AKU00:20:1600:20:18
14Iver van Strijen4891Jongens t/m 152AKU00:20:2800:20:29
15Aldert Veldhuisen4905Heren 55+2UITHOORN00:20:3100:22:06
16Egon van den Broek92Heren 45-544HRR00:20:3500:20:35
17Koen de Jong95Heren 20-342HRR00:21:0200:21:03
18Tim Turenhout8Jongens t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:21:1900:21:20
19Stefan Turenhout30Heren 35-446AV De Spartaan00:21:2000:21:21
20Bram van Schagen4945Heren 45-545AKU00:21:5200:22:06
21Appie Beekhuizen115Heren 55+3HRR00:21:5500:21:58
22Ron Oudshoorn70Heren 55+4ARV Ilion00:22:0600:22:11
23Max Blezer131Heren 45-546HRR00:22:0700:22:10
24Marc van de Kaa49Heren 35-447WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:2200:22:32
25Pieter den Edel31Heren 45-547WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:2700:22:36
26Joop Bos160Heren 55+5Leiden Atletiek00:22:2800:22:29
27Dave Kersten4900Heren 20-343Uithoorn00:22:4400:22:52
28Paul Vissers24Heren 20-344Leiden Atletiek00:22:4800:22:57
29Simon van Putten4889Jongens t/m 154Uithoorn00:23:1300:23:16
30Waldo de Boer111Heren 55+6Voorschoten '9700:23:3000:23:35
31Tim Taanman4894Jongens t/m 155AKU00:23:3400:23:34
32Vincent Ebben166Heren 45-548ARV Ilion00:23:4500:23:45
33Patrick de Keijzer928Heren 45-549Nieuwkoop00:23:4700:24:05
34Jan van Rijn48Heren 45-5410Zoetermeer00:24:2300:24:23
35John Celie4915Heren 45-5411AKU00:24:4700:25:17
36Mario Willemse4920Heren 45-5412AKU00:24:5800:25:28
37Theo de Wit35Heren 55+7Leiden Atletiek00:24:5900:25:07
38Jan van den Berg4896Heren 35-448Uithoorn00:25:0700:25:26
39Martijn Meulenbroek416Heren 45-5413Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:0500:26:14
40Edwin Polman61Heren 45-5414Alphen aan den Rijn00:26:3300:26:44
41Vedant Wani4939Jongens 16 t/m 193Uithoorn00:26:5200:26:59
42Rob Rog99Heren 55+8Voorschoten '9700:26:5300:26:59
43Norbert van Asselen4879Heren 35-449Uithoorn00:27:1500:27:34
44David Voorn4885Jongens t/m 156Uithoorn00:27:2200:27:24
45Hrishikesh Rang4953Heren 35-4410Uithoorn00:27:2500:27:40
46Alfred den Heeten4949Heren 55+9Uithoorn00:27:3000:27:46
47Leo Voermans494Heren 55+10HRR00:27:3100:27:37
48Winfried Dijker146Heren 55+11AV De Spartaan00:27:4500:27:54
49Bart van Diemen4887Heren 45-5415AKU00:27:4800:27:52
50Peter van Laar403Heren 55+12RUN FOR RIO00:28:1900:28:42
51Jan van Schuppen4952Heren 55+13Aalsmeer00:28:2200:28:36
52Martin Westerhof4921Heren 20-345AKU00:28:3700:29:08
53Stephan Opdam106Heren 35-4411Voorschoten '9700:28:3700:28:40
54Leander Wennekers4917Heren 35-4412AKU00:28:3900:29:06
55Frans Kleyheeg57Heren 55+14Voorschoten '9700:28:3900:28:45
56Sander Tuinhof4930Heren 35-4413DE KWAKEL00:28:4100:29:13
57Richard Villerius4927Heren 35-441400:28:4100:29:13
58Frank Jacobsen4911Heren 20-346AKU00:28:4500:29:10
59Dave Kirk159Heren 45-5416Leiden00:28:5400:29:02
60Michael Straube4873Heren 45-5417Uithoorn00:28:5400:29:07
61Nico Pater4923Heren 55+15AKU00:29:0700:29:45
62Pieter Water4926Heren 55+16AKU00:29:0900:29:50
63Patrick Zandvliet4925Heren 35-4415AKU00:29:2300:30:01
64Sebas Kessens4933Heren 35-441600:29:2400:30:02
65Sijbrand De Vries4954Heren 55+17Uithoorn00:29:5200:30:05
66Jan van der Meer4942Heren 55+18OCEANUS00:30:0600:30:13
67Rob Pennock32Heren 55+19RUN FOR RIO00:30:1800:30:43
68Willem Vosse138Heren 55+20RUN FOR RIO00:30:1900:30:43
69Ivo Meijer4914Heren 35-4417AKU00:30:2400:31:05
70Jeroen Steegeling464Heren 55+21avVN00:30:2600:30:38
71Richard van Wijk4903Heren 35-4418Uithoorn00:30:2700:30:35
72Vijay Mani4937Heren 35-4419Uithoorn00:31:0500:31:20
73Peter de Jong130Heren 55+22Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:3000:31:44
74Marcel van Duin4919Heren 45-5418AKU00:31:5200:32:20
75Rick Smit134Heren 55+23VOORSCHOTEN00:32:1000:32:21
76Eduard Horlings4946Heren 35-4420Uithoorn00:32:2700:32:44
77Nicolaas van Wijk5Heren 55+24HRR00:32:3300:34:03
78Herman Mens415Heren 55+25AV '4700:32:4300:32:54
79Peter Bol68Heren 55+26Oegstgeest00:33:0100:33:01
80Sander Vooges4932Heren 20-34700:36:0600:36:38
81Patrick Bos4943Heren 35-442100:37:4200:38:15
82Dennis Huijbertsen4907Heren 45-5419AKU00:37:4200:38:15
83Frans Broekaart4912Heren 45-5420AKU00:37:4200:38:15
84Sander Vastenhout4931Heren 45-542100:37:4800:38:22
85Rahul Wani4940Heren 35-4422Uithoorn00:38:2900:38:37
86Joop Spoelman4916Heren 55+27AKU00:38:5400:39:17
87Ben Touw55Heren 55+28Loopservice Nederland00:43:5300:44:14
88Rover Wanders4928Heren 35-442300:44:3600:45:14
89Fabrice de Jong4910Heren 20-348AKU00:45:0900:45:39
1Joep den Dulk38Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:18:5600:19:00100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Iver van Strijen4891Jongens t/m 15AKU00:20:2800:20:2999
3Tim Turenhout8Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:1900:21:2098
4Simon van Putten4889Jongens t/m 15Uithoorn00:23:1300:23:1697
5Tim Taanman4894Jongens t/m 15AKU00:23:3400:23:3496
6David Voorn4885Jongens t/m 15Uithoorn00:27:2200:27:2495
1Jelle Berkens4950Jongens 16 t/m 19Amsterdam00:18:3100:18:31100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Wouter Voorn4884Jongens 16 t/m 19AKU00:20:1600:20:1899
3Vedant Wani4939Jongens 16 t/m 19Uithoorn00:26:5200:26:5998
1Floyd van Klink83Heren 20-34AAV '3600:17:0900:17:09100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Koen de Jong95Heren 20-34HRR00:21:0200:21:0399
3Dave Kersten4900Heren 20-34Uithoorn00:22:4400:22:5298
4Paul Vissers24Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:22:4800:22:5797
5Martin Westerhof4921Heren 20-34AKU00:28:3700:29:0896
6Frank Jacobsen4911Heren 20-34AKU00:28:4500:29:1095
7Sander Vooges4932Heren 20-3400:36:0600:36:3894
8Fabrice de Jong4910Heren 20-34AKU00:45:0900:45:3993
1Norbert Vis4938Heren 35-44Phanos00:17:3000:17:30100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Boris ter Bals59Heren 35-44HRR00:17:4300:17:4399
3Alex de Vries93Heren 35-44HRR00:19:1500:19:1598
4Klaas Smit151Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:19:1900:19:1997
5Bas Kaptein84Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:20:1400:20:1596
6Stefan Turenhout30Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:21:2000:21:2195
7Marc van de Kaa49Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:2200:22:3294
8Jan van den Berg4896Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:25:0700:25:2693
9Norbert van Asselen4879Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:27:1500:27:3492
10Hrishikesh Rang4953Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:27:2500:27:4091
11Stephan Opdam106Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:28:3700:28:4090
12Leander Wennekers4917Heren 35-44AKU00:28:3900:29:0689
13Sander Tuinhof4930Heren 35-44DE KWAKEL00:28:4100:29:1388
14Richard Villerius4927Heren 35-4400:28:4100:29:1387
15Patrick Zandvliet4925Heren 35-44AKU00:29:2300:30:0186
16Sebas Kessens4933Heren 35-4400:29:2400:30:0285
17Ivo Meijer4914Heren 35-44AKU00:30:2400:31:0584
18Richard van Wijk4903Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:30:2700:30:3583
19Vijay Mani4937Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:31:0500:31:2082
20Eduard Horlings4946Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:32:2700:32:4481
21Patrick Bos4943Heren 35-4400:37:4200:38:1580
22Rahul Wani4940Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:38:2900:38:3779
23Rover Wanders4928Heren 35-4400:44:3600:45:1478
1Michel Hageman101Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:17:4900:17:50100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Richard de Smit33Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:17:4400:17:5299
3Martin Fehling66Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:18:4800:18:5098
4Egon van den Broek92Heren 45-54HRR00:20:3500:20:3597
5Bram van Schagen4945Heren 45-54AKU00:21:5200:22:0696
6Max Blezer131Heren 45-54HRR00:22:0700:22:1095
7Pieter den Edel31Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:2700:22:3694
8Vincent Ebben166Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:23:4500:23:4593
9Patrick de Keijzer928Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:23:4700:24:0592
10Jan van Rijn48Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:24:2300:24:2391
11John Celie4915Heren 45-54AKU00:24:4700:25:1790
12Mario Willemse4920Heren 45-54AKU00:24:5800:25:2889
13Martijn Meulenbroek416Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:0500:26:1488
14Edwin Polman61Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:26:3300:26:4487
15Bart van Diemen4887Heren 45-54AKU00:27:4800:27:5286
16Dave Kirk159Heren 45-54Leiden00:28:5400:29:0285
17Michael Straube4873Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:28:5400:29:0784
18Marcel van Duin4919Heren 45-54AKU00:31:5200:32:2083
19Dennis Huijbertsen4907Heren 45-54AKU00:37:4200:38:1582
20Frans Broekaart4912Heren 45-54AKU00:37:4200:38:1581
21Sander Vastenhout4931Heren 45-5400:37:4800:38:2280
1Ronald Seijsener125Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:1100:19:11100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Aldert Veldhuisen4905Heren 55+UITHOORN00:20:3100:22:0699
3Appie Beekhuizen115Heren 55+HRR00:21:5500:21:5898
4Ron Oudshoorn70Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:22:0600:22:1197
5Joop Bos160Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:22:2800:22:2996
6Waldo de Boer111Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:23:3000:23:3595
7Theo de Wit35Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:24:5900:25:0794
8Rob Rog99Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:26:5300:26:5993
9Alfred den Heeten4949Heren 55+Uithoorn00:27:3000:27:4692
10Leo Voermans494Heren 55+HRR00:27:3100:27:3791
11Winfried Dijker146Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:4500:27:5490
12Peter van Laar403Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:1900:28:4289
13Jan van Schuppen4952Heren 55+Aalsmeer00:28:2200:28:3688
14Frans Kleyheeg57Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:28:3900:28:4587
15Nico Pater4923Heren 55+AKU00:29:0700:29:4586
16Pieter Water4926Heren 55+AKU00:29:0900:29:5085
17Sijbrand De Vries4954Heren 55+Uithoorn00:29:5200:30:0584
18Jan van der Meer4942Heren 55+OCEANUS00:30:0600:30:1383
19Rob Pennock32Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:30:1800:30:4382
20Willem Vosse138Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:30:1900:30:4381
21Jeroen Steegeling464Heren 55+avVN00:30:2600:30:3880
22Peter de Jong130Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:3000:31:4479
23Rick Smit134Heren 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:32:1000:32:2178
24Nicolaas van Wijk5Heren 55+HRR00:32:3300:34:0377
25Herman Mens415Heren 55+AV '4700:32:4300:32:5476
26Peter Bol68Heren 55+Oegstgeest00:33:0100:33:0175
27Joop Spoelman4916Heren 55+AKU00:38:5400:39:1774
28Ben Touw55Heren 55+Loopservice Nederland00:43:5300:44:1473
1Lindsey Faken4897Dames 20-341Barendrecht00:19:0400:19:05
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Merel van Gaalen- van Loon18Dames 35-441Leiden00:20:2800:20:29
3Judith van der Pluijm94Dames 20-342Voorschoten '9700:21:3600:21:38
4Dorinda Bolte4941Dames 20-343Voorschoten '9700:21:3800:21:40
5Esther Fousert142Dames 20-344Leiden00:21:5000:21:55
6Kaat Blaisse98Dames 35-442HRR00:22:5100:22:55
7Fleur Hofmijster4892Meisjes t/m 151AKU00:22:5200:22:53
8Dana Hogenboom4893Meisjes t/m 152AKU00:23:1600:23:17
9Marjolein Lutter102Dames 45-541HRR00:23:1900:23:19
10Brenda Sleeuwenhoek4947Dames 45-542AKU00:23:3700:23:39
11Virginia Levrini4864Dames 20-345Wassenaar00:23:3800:23:43
12Rosa den Outer120Meisjes t/m 153Voorschoten '9700:24:0100:24:02
13Yvonne de Ridder65Dames 45-543ARV Ilion00:24:5900:25:03
14Jeanette Overduin429Dames 45-544LV Plantaris00:25:0400:25:04
15Katy Bomas - De Blok26Dames 35-443's-Gravenhage00:25:2500:25:30
16Hester van Leeuwen79Dames 45-545HRR00:25:4800:25:51
17Marit de Vries4883Dames 35-44400:25:5000:25:52
18Els Wiegel44Dames 55+1VOORSCHOTEN00:25:5200:25:54
19Jeannette Vink14Dames 55+2NOOTDORP00:25:5500:25:59
20Lisa Rens132Meisjes t/m 154Lisse00:25:5600:26:15
21Stéphanie Kleijn123Dames 20-346Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:5900:26:06
22Conny Keultjes818Dames 35-445AV De Spartaan00:26:0300:26:06
23Estelle Klink86Dames 20-347Leiden Atletiek00:26:0700:26:17
24Eveline Hogerwerf4858Dames 35-44600:26:1200:26:17
25Bregje Veerhuis4878Meisjes t/m 155AKU00:26:1400:26:19
26Melanie van Vliet163Dames 20-348Ter Aar00:26:3600:26:48
27Fianne de Boer590Dames 20-349Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:4000:26:49
28Lenie van der Poel100Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan00:26:4200:26:44
29Annie van Heiningen9Dames 55+4HRR00:26:4600:26:51
30Ester Hofschreuder51Dames 35-447ZUIDLAND00:26:4700:26:51
31Armée Verweij4901Meisjes t/m 156Abcoude00:26:4800:27:01
32Maaijke Adema4862Dames 20-3410Uithoorn00:26:4800:26:52
33Arianne Verweij-Broere4902Dames 45-546Abcoude00:26:5700:27:10
34Eva Sonneveld87Dames 20-3411HAARLEM00:27:0700:27:35
35Will Hoogervorst56Dames 55+5AV De Spartaan00:27:2200:27:47
36Dieuwke Meijer41Dames 45-547HILLEGOM00:27:2400:27:38
37Irene Eeltink4890Dames 35-448Uithoorn00:27:2500:27:28
38Jenny Geerlings82Dames 55+6Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:2800:27:53
39Yvon van der Meer410Dames 55+7HRR00:27:3100:27:37
40Emina Halilovic4868Dames 35-449Uithoorn00:27:3600:28:02
41Iris van der Sluis4856Dames 20-3412(Takii)00:27:4100:27:49
42Jonne van Diemen4888Meisjes t/m 157AKU00:27:4300:27:48
43Jasmijn van Doesburg4899Dames 20-3413Uithoorn00:27:5400:28:06
44Renée Verbree4898Dames 20-3414Hoofddorp00:27:5600:28:08
45Jolanda Polman63Dames 55+8Alphen aan den Rijn00:28:0200:28:12
46Ilse Schalij103Dames 20-3415Woerden00:28:0300:28:14
47Sylvia de Groot58Dames 55+9AV De Spartaan00:28:1200:28:37
48Margaretha Vergeer4948Dames 55+10ABCOUDE00:28:1400:28:17
49Sabrina Oudt4929Dames 35-4410AKU00:28:3800:29:10
50Jessica Jonker133Dames 45-548Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:28:4300:29:02
51Esther Visscher4909Dames 45-549AKU00:28:4400:29:08
52Monique Spierenburg122Dames 45-5410LV Plantaris00:28:5200:29:14
53Evelien Gevers19Dames 45-5411Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:5500:29:03
54Els Kirk158Dames 55+11Voorschoten '9700:28:5600:29:03
55Jolanda Schouten302Dames 55+12Leiden Atletiek00:28:5800:29:11
56Irma van Zijp4913Dames 45-5412AKU00:29:0700:29:47
57Frida Keijser4860Dames 35-441100:29:1300:29:20
58Dorien Dekker67Dames 35-4412Uithoorn00:29:2500:29:30
59Ingrid de Keijzer-Molenaar127Dames 45-5413Nieuwkoop00:29:2800:29:46
60Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser156Dames 45-5414Leiden Atletiek00:29:3500:29:48
61Andrea Witteveen4871Dames 45-5415Uithoorn00:29:4000:29:50
62Marinda Vollebregt4904Dames 35-4413Uithoorn00:29:4800:29:57
63Charlotte Bornhaupt140Dames 35-4414Voorschoten '9700:29:5600:30:11
64Ivonne Luijt4877Dames 35-4415Uithoorn00:29:5800:30:14
65Anouk van der Linden4869Dames 20-3416Amstelveen00:30:0200:30:02
66Petra Ligtvoet4859Dames 35-441600:30:0200:30:09
67Sanne Vermeulen145Dames 45-5416Sassenheim00:30:0600:30:22
68Linda Rewijk73Dames 20-3417Kudelstaart00:30:1300:30:13
69Ellen Geerlings74Dames 55+13Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:2200:30:49
70Sjoukje Bossenbroek4934Dames 35-441700:30:2300:31:03
71Peggy Roelofs110Dames 35-4418SASSENHEIM00:30:2700:30:44
72Marjon van Vliet536Dames 45-5417AV '4700:30:3300:30:44
73Moniek Hammes144Dames 35-4419Sassenheim00:30:4100:30:47
74Wassima Taib34Dames 20-3418Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:4200:30:53
75Leonie Smits40Dames 55+14Hillegom00:31:0400:31:32
76Asmae Mednini4944Dames 35-442000:31:0400:31:04
77Linda 't Sas4857Dames 45-5418UITHOORN00:31:1000:31:14
78Charissa de Ruijter4906Dames 45-541900:31:5200:32:21
79Esther Tijmensen4863Dames 35-4421AKU00:31:5900:32:20
80Natascha Opdam-van Velzen3Dames 45-5420RIJPWETERING00:32:0300:32:35
81Joyce Willems509Dames 45-5421ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:32:0400:32:35
82Ursula van den Eijk141Dames 45-5422Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:2100:32:42
83Simone Versteeg4951Dames 45-5423Aalsmeer00:32:4100:32:54
84Kirsten Geestman4955Dames 35-4422Uithoorn00:32:5300:33:19
85Wendy de Groote4867Dames 35-4423Uithoorn00:32:5400:33:19
86Tessa de Wit2Meisjes 16 t/m 191AV De Spartaan00:33:1100:33:32
87Natasja van der Meer5055Dames 20-3419Almere00:33:1600:34:20
88Heleen Wagenaar16Dames 55+15HRR00:33:4000:33:40
89Martine Oevering4882Dames 35-4424AKU00:33:5400:34:02
90Marga van der Spek4886Dames 55+16AKU00:34:3200:35:01
91Joke van der Poel433Dames 55+17Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:34:4400:34:52
92Cristel Metsch113Dames 35-4425Leiden Road Runners Club00:34:5300:35:20
93Eline van den Berg4895Dames 35-4426Uithoorn00:34:5800:35:18
94Karin Gerse124Dames 45-5424WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:5900:35:26
95Maaike de Werk43Dames 35-4427Reeuwijk00:34:5900:35:42
96Laura Touw4880Dames 35-4428De Kwakel00:35:2400:35:33
97Anita Licht4872Dames 45-5425Amstelveen00:35:2800:35:38
98Carla de Vries4874Dames 55+18Uithoorn00:35:4200:35:53
99Henny Rietbroek601Dames 55+19LV Plantaris00:35:4700:36:09
100Angelique Bosch64Dames 45-5426WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:0000:36:30
101Ingrid Tousain157Dames 55+20AKU00:36:1600:36:37
102Yna Helsinga4956Dames 55+21AKU00:36:4000:37:01
103Dorien Wiedijk4875Dames 45-5427AKU00:37:0200:37:23
104Ilse Hogerwerf4876Dames 35-4429De Kwakel00:37:0200:37:23
105Mirjam Boogaart20Dames 35-4430AV Rijnsoever00:37:2500:38:10
106Nel Broer50Dames 55+22Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:3800:37:42
107Patricia Fluks4924Dames 45-5428AKU00:37:4300:38:16
108Tess Boskamp (framerunner)4935Meisjes t/m 15800:38:2200:39:09
109Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser155Dames 55+23Leiden Atletiek00:38:2900:38:42
110Ellen Boskamp4908Dames 55+2400:38:3100:39:17
111Monique Melis4922Dames 45-5429AKU00:38:3200:39:17
112Mara Spoelman4918Dames 20-3420AKU00:38:5000:39:15
113Claudia Rewijk85Dames 20-3421De Kwakel00:39:5700:40:04
114Wil Voorn4936Dames 55+25AKU00:45:0900:45:39
1Fleur Hofmijster4892Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:22:5200:22:53100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Dana Hogenboom4893Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:23:1600:23:1799
3Rosa den Outer120Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:24:0100:24:0298
4Lisa Rens132Meisjes t/m 15Lisse00:25:5600:26:1597
5Bregje Veerhuis4878Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:26:1400:26:1996
6Armée Verweij4901Meisjes t/m 15Abcoude00:26:4800:27:0195
7Jonne van Diemen4888Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:27:4300:27:4894
8Tess Boskamp (framerunner)4935Meisjes t/m 1500:38:2200:39:0993
1Tessa de Wit2Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV De Spartaan00:33:1100:33:32100
1Lindsey Faken4897Dames 20-34Barendrecht00:19:0400:19:05100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Judith van der Pluijm94Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:21:3600:21:3899
3Dorinda Bolte4941Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:21:3800:21:4098
4Esther Fousert142Dames 20-34Leiden00:21:5000:21:5597
5Virginia Levrini4864Dames 20-34Wassenaar00:23:3800:23:4396
6Stéphanie Kleijn123Dames 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:5900:26:0695
7Estelle Klink86Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:26:0700:26:1794
8Melanie van Vliet163Dames 20-34Ter Aar00:26:3600:26:4893
9Fianne de Boer590Dames 20-34Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:4000:26:4992
10Maaijke Adema4862Dames 20-34Uithoorn00:26:4800:26:5291
11Eva Sonneveld87Dames 20-34HAARLEM00:27:0700:27:3590
12Iris van der Sluis4856Dames 20-34(Takii)00:27:4100:27:4989
13Jasmijn van Doesburg4899Dames 20-34Uithoorn00:27:5400:28:0688
14Renée Verbree4898Dames 20-34Hoofddorp00:27:5600:28:0887
15Ilse Schalij103Dames 20-34Woerden00:28:0300:28:1486
16Anouk van der Linden4869Dames 20-34Amstelveen00:30:0200:30:0285
17Linda Rewijk73Dames 20-34Kudelstaart00:30:1300:30:1384
18Wassima Taib34Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:4200:30:5383
19Natasja van der Meer5055Dames 20-34Almere00:33:1600:34:2082
20Mara Spoelman4918Dames 20-34AKU00:38:5000:39:1581
21Claudia Rewijk85Dames 20-34De Kwakel00:39:5700:40:0480
1Merel van Gaalen- van Loon18Dames 35-44Leiden00:20:2800:20:29100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kaat Blaisse98Dames 35-44HRR00:22:5100:22:5599
3Katy Bomas - De Blok26Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage00:25:2500:25:3098
4Marit de Vries4883Dames 35-4400:25:5000:25:5297
5Conny Keultjes818Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:26:0300:26:0696
6Eveline Hogerwerf4858Dames 35-4400:26:1200:26:1795
7Ester Hofschreuder51Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:26:4700:26:5194
8Irene Eeltink4890Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:27:2500:27:2893
9Emina Halilovic4868Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:27:3600:28:0292
10Sabrina Oudt4929Dames 35-44AKU00:28:3800:29:1091
11Frida Keijser4860Dames 35-4400:29:1300:29:2090
12Dorien Dekker67Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:29:2500:29:3089
13Marinda Vollebregt4904Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:29:4800:29:5788
14Charlotte Bornhaupt140Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:29:5600:30:1187
15Ivonne Luijt4877Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:29:5800:30:1486
16Petra Ligtvoet4859Dames 35-4400:30:0200:30:0985
17Sjoukje Bossenbroek4934Dames 35-4400:30:2300:31:0384
18Peggy Roelofs110Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:30:2700:30:4483
19Moniek Hammes144Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:30:4100:30:4782
20Asmae Mednini4944Dames 35-4400:31:0400:31:0481
21Esther Tijmensen4863Dames 35-44AKU00:31:5900:32:2080
22Kirsten Geestman4955Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:32:5300:33:1979
23Wendy de Groote4867Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:32:5400:33:1978
24Martine Oevering4882Dames 35-44AKU00:33:5400:34:0277
25Cristel Metsch113Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:34:5300:35:2076
26Eline van den Berg4895Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:34:5800:35:1875
27Maaike de Werk43Dames 35-44Reeuwijk00:34:5900:35:4274
28Laura Touw4880Dames 35-44De Kwakel00:35:2400:35:3373
29Ilse Hogerwerf4876Dames 35-44De Kwakel00:37:0200:37:2372
30Mirjam Boogaart20Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:37:2500:38:1071
1Marjolein Lutter102Dames 45-54HRR00:23:1900:23:19100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Brenda Sleeuwenhoek4947Dames 45-54AKU00:23:3700:23:3999
3Yvonne de Ridder65Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:24:5900:25:0398
4Jeanette Overduin429Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:25:0400:25:0497
5Hester van Leeuwen79Dames 45-54HRR00:25:4800:25:5196
6Arianne Verweij-Broere4902Dames 45-54Abcoude00:26:5700:27:1095
7Dieuwke Meijer41Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:27:2400:27:3894
8Jessica Jonker133Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:28:4300:29:0293
9Esther Visscher4909Dames 45-54AKU00:28:4400:29:0892
10Monique Spierenburg122Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:28:5200:29:1491
11Evelien Gevers19Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:5500:29:0390
12Irma van Zijp4913Dames 45-54AKU00:29:0700:29:4789
13Ingrid de Keijzer-Molenaar127Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:29:2800:29:4688
14Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser156Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:29:3500:29:4887
15Andrea Witteveen4871Dames 45-54Uithoorn00:29:4000:29:5086
16Sanne Vermeulen145Dames 45-54Sassenheim00:30:0600:30:2285
17Marjon van Vliet536Dames 45-54AV '4700:30:3300:30:4484
18Linda 't Sas4857Dames 45-54UITHOORN00:31:1000:31:1483
19Charissa de Ruijter4906Dames 45-5400:31:5200:32:2182
20Natascha Opdam-van Velzen3Dames 45-54RIJPWETERING00:32:0300:32:3581
21Joyce Willems509Dames 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:32:0400:32:3580
22Ursula van den Eijk141Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:2100:32:4279
23Simone Versteeg4951Dames 45-54Aalsmeer00:32:4100:32:5478
24Karin Gerse124Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:34:5900:35:2677
25Anita Licht4872Dames 45-54Amstelveen00:35:2800:35:3876
26Angelique Bosch64Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:0000:36:3075
27Dorien Wiedijk4875Dames 45-54AKU00:37:0200:37:2374
28Patricia Fluks4924Dames 45-54AKU00:37:4300:38:1673
29Monique Melis4922Dames 45-54AKU00:38:3200:39:1772
1Els Wiegel44Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:25:5200:25:54100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jeannette Vink14Dames 55+NOOTDORP00:25:5500:25:5999
3Lenie van der Poel100Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:4200:26:4498
4Annie van Heiningen9Dames 55+HRR00:26:4600:26:5197
5Will Hoogervorst56Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:2200:27:4796
6Jenny Geerlings82Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:2800:27:5395
7Yvon van der Meer410Dames 55+HRR00:27:3100:27:3794
8Jolanda Polman63Dames 55+Alphen aan den Rijn00:28:0200:28:1293
9Sylvia de Groot58Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:1200:28:3792
10Margaretha Vergeer4948Dames 55+ABCOUDE00:28:1400:28:1791
11Els Kirk158Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:28:5600:29:0390
12Jolanda Schouten302Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:28:5800:29:1189
13Ellen Geerlings74Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:2200:30:4988
14Leonie Smits40Dames 55+Hillegom00:31:0400:31:3287
15Heleen Wagenaar16Dames 55+HRR00:33:4000:33:4086
16Marga van der Spek4886Dames 55+AKU00:34:3200:35:0185
17Joke van der Poel433Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:34:4400:34:5284
18Carla de Vries4874Dames 55+Uithoorn00:35:4200:35:5383
19Henny Rietbroek601Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:35:4700:36:0982
20Ingrid Tousain157Dames 55+AKU00:36:1600:36:3781
21Yna Helsinga4956Dames 55+AKU00:36:4000:37:0180
22Nel Broer50Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:3800:37:4279
23Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser155Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:38:2900:38:4278
24Ellen Boskamp4908Dames 55+00:38:3100:39:1777
25Wil Voorn4936Dames 55+AKU00:45:0900:45:3976
1Wouter Heinrich5150Heren Senioren1AKU00:30:4600:30:47
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2David Trampert5140Heren Senioren2Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:32:4200:32:43
3Stefan Wolkers5169Heren Senioren3Phanos00:33:1000:33:12
4Martijn de Groot5107Heren Senioren4AKU00:33:3400:33:35
5Ryan Perry5185Heren Senioren5HRR00:34:0700:34:09
6Robert Hogerwerf5174Heren 35-441AV Phoenix00:35:0500:35:07
7Joost Hogerwerf5178Heren Senioren6AKU00:35:4500:35:47
8Jan van den Bosch5077Heren Senioren700:36:1800:36:21
9Maaikel Koenis5109Heren 35-442DEM00:36:5200:36:56
10René van der Stap466Heren 45-541AV Olympus '7000:36:5500:36:55
11Martell Demarteau5083Heren 45-542Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:37:1200:37:14
12Andy van Vliet495Heren Senioren8Ter Aar00:37:1700:37:23
13Jan Reurings439Heren 45-543AKU00:37:2000:37:20
14Barry Dooper5110Heren 45-544Weesp00:37:2400:37:26
15Jacko de Kort5138Heren 45-545Zegveld00:37:2500:37:30
16Paul Hogerwerf5143Heren 35-443AKU00:37:2500:37:28
17Robin Verlinde5063Heren 45-546Wilnis00:37:3300:37:35
18Jelle Keus385Heren 35-444AAV '3600:38:0800:38:10
19Joost Kutsch Lojenga402Heren 45-547Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:0900:38:12
20Anton Korteweg400Heren 35-445Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:1500:38:18
21Marc van den Helder484Heren 35-446Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:1700:38:18
22Peter Roemeling658Heren 55-641Haag Atletiek00:38:2700:38:30
23Tetsuro Nishida5179Heren 35-447AV Aalsmeer00:38:2900:38:35
24Robin Kuiper620Heren Senioren9AV Sparta00:38:4500:38:47
25Sander de Wolf564Heren Senioren10VOORHOUT00:38:5200:38:55
26Jorrit Koek5147Heren 35-448AKU00:39:0000:39:00
27Jeroen Rossing5148Heren 45-548AKU00:39:0100:39:04
28Stefan Claessens565Heren Senioren11HRR00:39:1500:39:19
29Zefanja de Feijter5100Heren 45-549AV Clytoneus00:39:1600:39:21
30Joris Bongers801Heren 45-5410Leiden Atletiek00:39:1700:39:25
31Rolf Jonker587Heren 35-449AV Clytoneus00:39:2900:39:34
32Steffen Hak5117Heren Senioren12AKU00:39:3200:39:35
33Pepijn Bomas322Heren 35-4410Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:3300:40:37
34Martijn van Dam905Heren 35-4411LEIDEN00:40:3400:40:41
35Alexander van den Heuvel5079Heren Senioren1300:40:4300:40:48
36Niels de Blok520Heren 35-4412Scheveningen 00:40:5600:41:00
37Paul Creyghton332Heren 35-4413VOORSCHOTEN00:41:2600:36:48
38Stefan Immerzeel5124Heren 35-4414TKN '8500:41:2800:41:31
39Ron Hageman597Heren 45-5411NIEUW VENNEP00:41:4100:41:49
40Stef Steenvoorden525Heren 35-4415Leiden Atletiek00:41:4100:41:47
41Walter van Leeuwen931Heren 45-5412Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:4300:41:48
42Peter Aanhane305Heren 35-4416KATWIJK ZH00:41:4500:41:48
43Bart Wams5190Heren 45-5413Diemen00:42:0700:42:14
44Bobby in 't Veld487Heren Senioren14ARV Ilion00:42:1800:42:22
45Andre Pont434Heren 45-5414Voorschoten '9700:42:2500:42:34
46Olivier Brouwer5071Heren 35-4417Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:2700:42:31
47Marinus Boer320Heren 35-4418Waddinxveen00:42:3900:43:16
48Robert Belt5070Heren 55-642Leiden00:42:5100:42:55
49Michel Vollebregt498Heren 55-643AAV '3600:43:0700:43:10
50Mark van Went515Heren 45-5415LISSE00:43:2600:43:33
51Loek van Steijn468Heren 35-4419Voorschoten00:43:4800:44:00
52Marco van Stijn470Heren 45-5416AV De Spartaan00:44:0000:44:11
53Ramon Klaassen390Heren Senioren15AKU00:44:0700:44:13
54Willem van Klink394Heren 55-644AV De Spartaan00:44:1200:44:23
55Thom Rozenburg5160Heren 45-5417Haarlemmermeer00:44:1500:44:23
56Robert-Jan van den Hoek5181Heren 45-5418Bergschenhoek00:44:2100:44:30
57Joost van Kempen381Heren 35-4420Voorschoten '9700:44:3300:44:42
58Edward Verheij5105Heren Senioren16Hoofddorp00:44:5000:45:38
59Edwin Hoogenboom5156Heren 45-5419Nieuwkoop00:44:5300:45:01
60Tristan Masé5080Heren Senioren1700:45:0000:45:00
61Richard Warmerdam5152Heren 55-645Haarlem00:45:0300:45:09
62Jasper Wermink506Heren Senioren18Leiden00:45:3000:46:05
63Jorg van Tongeren5194Heren 45-5420Nigtevecht00:45:3200:45:40
64Marcel Boskamp325Heren 35-4421Voorschoten '9700:45:5100:47:49
65Ino Sohl460Heren 55-646Haarlem00:46:1000:46:17
66Timo Vonk5158Heren Senioren19NOORDWIJK ZH00:46:1000:46:22
67Gijs Murk422Heren Senioren20Oegstgeest00:46:1900:46:35
68Christiaan Reeuwijk437Heren Senioren21Leiden00:46:2000:46:35
69Kees van Beelen312Heren 65+1AV De Spartaan00:46:2300:46:34
70Robert Overdam5123Heren 45-5421UITHOORN00:46:2900:46:45
71Gregor Panovski430Heren 45-5422AV De Spartaan00:46:3400:46:45
72Bas Pont5067Heren 35-4422Voorschoten '9700:46:3500:46:46
73Geert Labots480Heren 35-4423Leiderdorp00:46:3600:46:36
74Kees Endhoven346Heren 55-647UITHOORN00:46:3900:46:44
75Arjan Kappert5130Heren 45-542300:46:4200:47:10
76Antoine van Dam531Heren 45-5424Leimuiden00:46:4800:47:33
77Yannick Habes5112Heren Senioren22Spaarndam00:46:5500:47:13
78Marc Weel5192Heren 45-5425UITHOORN00:46:5600:47:27
79Robert van Loon5101Heren 35-4424Uithoorn00:46:5900:47:17
80Lambert Morsink5078Heren Senioren2300:47:0400:47:04
81Tijmen Koet398Heren 55-648Leiden Atletiek00:47:0800:47:21
82Huib de Bruin534Heren 55-649ARV Ilion00:47:0900:47:14
83Michiel Straathof474Heren 45-5426OUDE WETERING00:47:3300:47:33
84Thijs van der Mark608Heren Senioren24Leiden00:47:3300:48:12
85Francis Sonnemann461Heren 55-6410Rotterdam00:47:3900:48:06
86Gerard de Munk421Heren 55-6411Leiden00:47:4600:48:01
87Ronald Pieterse656Heren 55-6412AV De Spartaan00:48:0000:48:09
88Wouter Goes550Heren 55-6413RUN FOR RIO00:48:0100:48:01
89Peterpaul Tuijn483Heren 45-5427Leiden00:48:0400:48:31
90Rob Schoonwater451Heren 35-4425Leiden00:48:1200:48:58
91Tieme Helderman5073Heren Senioren25(Takii)00:48:2200:48:30
92Luuk van Eeden585Heren Senioren26Noordwijkerhout00:48:2300:49:12
93Nando Rensen438Heren 45-5428HRR00:48:3300:48:44
94Kees de Graaf355Heren 55-6414Leiden Atletiek00:48:5500:49:34
95René Koot619Heren 45-5429Leiden00:49:0900:49:23
96Andy Limoen884Heren 45-5430Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:1400:49:20
97Joris Belt538Heren 45-5431AV '4700:49:1600:49:33
98Marco van Eijk5082Heren 55-6415Haarlem00:49:1900:50:01
99Wieb Miedema5167Heren 55-6416ABCOUDE00:49:2000:49:20
100Theo van Rossum524Heren 55-6417AKU00:49:2100:49:45
101Charles Callenbach330Heren 55-6418LEIDERDORP00:49:3300:50:09
102Oskar Albers5197Heren 45-5432Uithoorn00:49:3600:49:59
103Marc de Gruijl838Heren 35-4426ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:49:3600:50:03
104Walt Planjer551Heren 45-5433Leidschendam00:49:4300:50:10
105Arjan Willems5172Heren 45-5434Amstelveen00:49:4600:50:30
106Tim van de Poel5202Heren Senioren27Uithoorn00:49:4700:50:04
107Leo van Rijn5141Heren 35-4427Rijnsburg00:49:5200:50:24
108Pascal van der Plas5114Heren 35-4428Katwijk Zh00:49:5500:50:26
109Pascal Claes5075Heren 45-5435(Takii)00:49:5700:50:05
110Robert Kuijper5187Heren Senioren28Amsterdam00:50:0800:50:18
111Dennis Roling5163Heren 45-5436UITHOORN00:50:1800:50:53
112Piet-Hein van der Ploeg432Heren 45-5437ZOETERWOUDE00:50:1900:50:32
113Rob Scheepers5132Heren 45-5438Uithoorn00:50:2000:50:44
114Rob Broer331Heren 65+2Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:3200:50:58
115Hidde Bruin5191Heren Senioren29KLM ROADRUNNERS00:50:3200:51:16
116René Spitteler5153Heren 55-6419AV Aalsmeer00:50:3900:50:51
117Patrick Stevens5184Heren 45-5439AV Aalsmeer00:50:4000:50:52
118Sander Opdam807Heren 45-5440RIJPWETERING00:50:4400:51:09
119Peter van Eeden586Heren 45-5441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:4700:51:36
120Eric Warmerdam549Heren 55-6420AV De Spartaan00:51:0600:51:28
121Henk van Leeuwen603Heren 55-6421AKU00:51:3600:52:04
122René Goddijn604Heren 55-6422LV Plantaris00:51:3700:52:02
123Richard Pijpers539Heren 35-4429ARV Ilion00:51:3900:51:45
124Ruud van Brecht327Heren 45-5442Leiden00:51:4100:52:14
125Joris de Jong378Heren 45-5443NIEUW VENNEP00:51:4200:52:06
126Martijn Stengewis5171Heren 45-5444Purmerend00:52:0000:52:29
127Jim de Hoop373Heren 55-6423AAV '3600:52:1300:52:25
128Cas Grannetia522Heren 55-6424AV De Spartaan00:52:1500:52:36
129Bart van Ham5144Heren 55-6425Mijdrecht00:52:1800:52:49
130Timothy Sijsenaar458Heren Senioren30WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:1900:52:41
131Johan Faas348Heren 55-6426AV De Spartaan00:52:1900:52:53
132René van Delft335Heren 35-4430VOORSCHOTEN00:52:3500:52:35
133Patrick Strijbos532Heren 45-5445Leimuiden00:52:3800:53:23
134Hein van der Kallen377Heren 65+3Voorschoten '9700:52:5600:53:25
135Nico van Zaanen5127Heren 35-4431De Kwakel00:53:0400:53:39
136Kees van der Zalm542Heren 65+4NOORDWIJK ZH00:53:0600:53:22
137Geert Pastoor5199Heren Senioren31Alphen aan den Rijn00:53:1200:53:27
138Oscar Bosje665Heren 55-6427LEIDEN00:53:1300:53:13
139Sjaak van Steijn469Heren 55-6428TER AAR00:53:2900:53:49
140Bisak Mateusz5161Heren Senioren32de Kwakel00:53:3100:53:43
141Ton Verhaar613Heren 45-5446UITHOORN00:54:1100:54:42
142Paul van Hal359Heren 55-6429AV De Spartaan00:54:2800:54:28
143Gerald Knol5116Heren 35-4432Uithoorn00:54:5900:55:31
144Dick van Tongeren481Heren 65+5Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5900:55:26
145Marco Claassen5085Heren 45-5447Uithoorn00:55:2000:55:42
146Niels Lemmens529Heren 35-4433Leiden00:55:2400:56:05
147Eric Nieuwenhuijsen424Heren Senioren33Rijpwetering00:55:2900:55:29
148Arjen van der Spek5115Heren 45-5448Uithoorn00:56:0000:56:10
149Richard Simonis459Heren 45-5449Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:0500:56:53
150Hugo Schaap5126Heren 65+6UITHOORN00:56:0900:56:15
151Theo Noij5139Heren 65+7De Veenlopers00:56:1900:56:41
152Vicky Mukanay5151Heren 45-5450UITHOORN00:56:4200:57:31
153Rob Visser492Heren 55-6430Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0300:57:03
154Danny Zonnenberg5186Heren 55-6431Amstelveen00:57:2900:57:52
155Henk-Jan de Ruiter5133Heren 35-4434Uithoorn00:57:3200:57:56
156Fred Stroombergen477Heren 45-5451Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:4800:58:23
157Patrick Amersfoort5125Heren 45-5452Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:0000:58:19
158Paul Stevens5162Heren 55-6432AALSMEER00:58:0400:58:26
159Dennis Krommenhoek5189Heren 35-4435AV Startbaan00:58:1300:58:42
160Thijs Wermink507Heren 55-6433VOORSCHOTEN00:58:1300:58:52
161Hans Visser662Heren 65+8Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:4200:58:42
162Maarten Jannink5198Heren 45-5453Uithoorn00:59:2301:00:05
163Koos Koopman5128Heren 65+9AKU00:59:2701:00:04
164Sjaak van Kesteren537Heren 65+10LISSE00:59:5901:00:47
165Martijn Polak5177Heren 45-5454UITHOORN01:00:0501:00:05
166Evert de Ruijter5095Heren 65+11Amsterdam01:00:2101:00:42
167Cor Salentijn5195Heren 55-6434UITHOORN01:00:3501:01:05
168Nicolas Crouzet5056Heren Senioren34Almere01:00:4601:00:46
169Do Hageman598Heren 65+12AV De Spartaan01:01:1601:01:39
170Rene Koopman5157Heren 45-5455Almere01:01:2301:02:01
171Rob Ruhe5193Heren 55-6435De Veenlopers01:02:4001:02:58
172Martin Lek5203Heren 65+13NIEUWVEEN01:02:4401:03:24
173Piet Rewijk441Heren 45-545601:03:1501:03:48
174Pieter Hagen5122Heren 55-6436HOOFDDORP01:03:4901:04:34
175Jim van Vliet5146Heren 35-4436DE HOEF01:04:1101:05:02
176Henk Ootes566Heren 55-6437VOORHOUT01:05:1601:05:56
177Roelof Dozy5176Heren 35-4437Leiderdorp01:06:2001:01:39
178Bas Roseleur5175Heren 45-5457Leiderdorp01:06:2001:01:39
179Frans Kraan5183Heren 65+14AV Startbaan01:06:3301:06:44
180Ton van der Heijde361Heren 55-6438Leiden01:07:4501:08:29
181Michiel Janssen5093Heren 45-5458Alphen aan den Rijn01:08:0901:08:17
182Tom van der Laan5415Heren 45-5459HAARLEM01:08:1001:08:18
183Andrew Wood5081Heren Senioren3501:08:2201:09:03
184Henk Hoevers5084Heren 55-643901:09:2001:09:53
185Arno Ruiter448Heren 45-546001:16:4801:17:38
1Wouter Heinrich5150Heren SeniorenAKU00:30:4600:30:47100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2David Trampert5140Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Aart Stigter00:32:4200:32:4399
3Stefan Wolkers5169Heren SeniorenPhanos00:33:1000:33:1298
4Martijn de Groot5107Heren SeniorenAKU00:33:3400:33:3597
5Ryan Perry5185Heren SeniorenHRR00:34:0700:34:0996
6Joost Hogerwerf5178Heren SeniorenAKU00:35:4500:35:4795
7Jan van den Bosch5077Heren Senioren00:36:1800:36:2194
8Andy van Vliet495Heren SeniorenTer Aar00:37:1700:37:2393
9Robin Kuiper620Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:38:4500:38:4792
10Sander de Wolf564Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:38:5200:38:5591
11Stefan Claessens565Heren SeniorenHRR00:39:1500:39:1990
12Steffen Hak5117Heren SeniorenAKU00:39:3200:39:3589
13Alexander van den Heuvel5079Heren Senioren00:40:4300:40:4888
14Bobby in 't Veld487Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:42:1800:42:2287
15Ramon Klaassen390Heren SeniorenAKU00:44:0700:44:1386
16Edward Verheij5105Heren SeniorenHoofddorp00:44:5000:45:3885
17Tristan Masé5080Heren Senioren00:45:0000:45:0084
18Jasper Wermink506Heren SeniorenLeiden00:45:3000:46:0583
19Timo Vonk5158Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJK ZH00:46:1000:46:2282
20Gijs Murk422Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:46:1900:46:3581
21Christiaan Reeuwijk437Heren SeniorenLeiden00:46:2000:46:3580
22Yannick Habes5112Heren SeniorenSpaarndam00:46:5500:47:1379
23Lambert Morsink5078Heren Senioren00:47:0400:47:0478
24Thijs van der Mark608Heren SeniorenLeiden00:47:3300:48:1277
25Tieme Helderman5073Heren Senioren(Takii)00:48:2200:48:3076
26Luuk van Eeden585Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:48:2300:49:1275
27Tim van de Poel5202Heren SeniorenUithoorn00:49:4700:50:0474
28Robert Kuijper5187Heren SeniorenAmsterdam00:50:0800:50:1873
29Hidde Bruin5191Heren SeniorenKLM ROADRUNNERS00:50:3200:51:1672
30Timothy Sijsenaar458Heren SeniorenWZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:1900:52:4171
31Geert Pastoor5199Heren SeniorenAlphen aan den Rijn00:53:1200:53:2770
32Bisak Mateusz5161Heren Seniorende Kwakel00:53:3100:53:4369
33Eric Nieuwenhuijsen424Heren SeniorenRijpwetering00:55:2900:55:2968
34Nicolas Crouzet5056Heren SeniorenAlmere01:00:4601:00:4667
35Andrew Wood5081Heren Senioren01:08:2201:09:0366
1Robert Hogerwerf5174Heren 35-44AV Phoenix00:35:0500:35:07100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maaikel Koenis5109Heren 35-44DEM00:36:5200:36:5699
3Paul Hogerwerf5143Heren 35-44AKU00:37:2500:37:2898
4Jelle Keus385Heren 35-44AAV '3600:38:0800:38:1097
5Anton Korteweg400Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:1500:38:1896
6Marc van den Helder484Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:1700:38:1895
7Tetsuro Nishida5179Heren 35-44AV Aalsmeer00:38:2900:38:3594
8Jorrit Koek5147Heren 35-44AKU00:39:0000:39:0093
9Rolf Jonker587Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:39:2900:39:3492
10Pepijn Bomas322Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:3300:40:3791
11Martijn van Dam905Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:40:3400:40:4190
12Niels de Blok520Heren 35-44Scheveningen 00:40:5600:41:0089
13Paul Creyghton332Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:41:2600:36:4888
14Stefan Immerzeel5124Heren 35-44TKN '8500:41:2800:41:3187
15Stef Steenvoorden525Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:41:4100:41:4786
16Peter Aanhane305Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:41:4500:41:4885
17Olivier Brouwer5071Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:2700:42:3184
18Marinus Boer320Heren 35-44Waddinxveen00:42:3900:43:1683
19Loek van Steijn468Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:43:4800:44:0082
20Joost van Kempen381Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:44:3300:44:4281
21Marcel Boskamp325Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:45:5100:47:4980
22Bas Pont5067Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:46:3500:46:4679
23Geert Labots480Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:46:3600:46:3678
24Robert van Loon5101Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:46:5900:47:1777
25Rob Schoonwater451Heren 35-44Leiden00:48:1200:48:5876
26Marc de Gruijl838Heren 35-44ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:49:3600:50:0375
27Leo van Rijn5141Heren 35-44Rijnsburg00:49:5200:50:2474
28Pascal van der Plas5114Heren 35-44Katwijk Zh00:49:5500:50:2673
29Richard Pijpers539Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:51:3900:51:4572
30René van Delft335Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:52:3500:52:3571
31Nico van Zaanen5127Heren 35-44De Kwakel00:53:0400:53:3970
32Gerald Knol5116Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:54:5900:55:3169
33Niels Lemmens529Heren 35-44Leiden00:55:2400:56:0568
34Henk-Jan de Ruiter5133Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:57:3200:57:5667
35Dennis Krommenhoek5189Heren 35-44AV Startbaan00:58:1300:58:4266
36Jim van Vliet5146Heren 35-44DE HOEF01:04:1101:05:0265
37Roelof Dozy5176Heren 35-44Leiderdorp01:06:2001:01:3964
1René van der Stap466Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:36:5500:36:55100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martell Demarteau5083Heren 45-54Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:37:1200:37:1499
3Jan Reurings439Heren 45-54AKU00:37:2000:37:2098
4Barry Dooper5110Heren 45-54Weesp00:37:2400:37:2697
5Jacko de Kort5138Heren 45-54Zegveld00:37:2500:37:3096
6Robin Verlinde5063Heren 45-54Wilnis00:37:3300:37:3595
7Joost Kutsch Lojenga402Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:0900:38:1294
8Jeroen Rossing5148Heren 45-54AKU00:39:0100:39:0493
9Zefanja de Feijter5100Heren 45-54AV Clytoneus00:39:1600:39:2192
10Joris Bongers801Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:39:1700:39:2591
11Ron Hageman597Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:41:4100:41:4990
12Walter van Leeuwen931Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:4300:41:4889
13Bart Wams5190Heren 45-54Diemen00:42:0700:42:1488
14Andre Pont434Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:42:2500:42:3487
15Mark van Went515Heren 45-54LISSE00:43:2600:43:3386
16Marco van Stijn470Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:44:0000:44:1185
17Thom Rozenburg5160Heren 45-54Haarlemmermeer00:44:1500:44:2384
18Robert-Jan van den Hoek5181Heren 45-54Bergschenhoek00:44:2100:44:3083
19Edwin Hoogenboom5156Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:44:5300:45:0182
20Jorg van Tongeren5194Heren 45-54Nigtevecht00:45:3200:45:4081
21Robert Overdam5123Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:46:2900:46:4580
22Gregor Panovski430Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:46:3400:46:4579
23Arjan Kappert5130Heren 45-5400:46:4200:47:1078
24Antoine van Dam531Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:46:4800:47:3377
25Marc Weel5192Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:46:5600:47:2776
26Michiel Straathof474Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:47:3300:47:3375
27Peterpaul Tuijn483Heren 45-54Leiden00:48:0400:48:3174
28Nando Rensen438Heren 45-54HRR00:48:3300:48:4473
29René Koot619Heren 45-54Leiden00:49:0900:49:2372
30Andy Limoen884Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:1400:49:2071
31Joris Belt538Heren 45-54AV '4700:49:1600:49:3370
32Oskar Albers5197Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:49:3600:49:5969
33Walt Planjer551Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:49:4300:50:1068
34Arjan Willems5172Heren 45-54Amstelveen00:49:4600:50:3067
35Pascal Claes5075Heren 45-54(Takii)00:49:5700:50:0566
36Dennis Roling5163Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:50:1800:50:5365
37Piet-Hein van der Ploeg432Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:50:1900:50:3264
38Rob Scheepers5132Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:50:2000:50:4463
39Patrick Stevens5184Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:50:4000:50:5262
40Sander Opdam807Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING00:50:4400:51:0961
41Peter van Eeden586Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:4700:51:3660
42Ruud van Brecht327Heren 45-54Leiden00:51:4100:52:1459
43Joris de Jong378Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:51:4200:52:0658
44Martijn Stengewis5171Heren 45-54Purmerend00:52:0000:52:2957
45Patrick Strijbos532Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:52:3800:53:2356
46Ton Verhaar613Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:54:1100:54:4255
47Marco Claassen5085Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:55:2000:55:4254
48Arjen van der Spek5115Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:56:0000:56:1053
49Richard Simonis459Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:0500:56:5352
50Vicky Mukanay5151Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:56:4200:57:3151
51Fred Stroombergen477Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:4800:58:2350
52Patrick Amersfoort5125Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:0000:58:1949
53Maarten Jannink5198Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:59:2301:00:0548
54Martijn Polak5177Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:00:0501:00:0547
55Rene Koopman5157Heren 45-54Almere01:01:2301:02:0146
56Piet Rewijk441Heren 45-5401:03:1501:03:4845
57Bas Roseleur5175Heren 45-54Leiderdorp01:06:2001:01:3944
58Michiel Janssen5093Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:08:0901:08:1743
59Tom van der Laan5415Heren 45-54HAARLEM01:08:1001:08:1842
60Arno Ruiter448Heren 45-5401:16:4801:17:3841
1Peter Roemeling658Heren 55-64Haag Atletiek00:38:2700:38:30100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Robert Belt5070Heren 55-64Leiden00:42:5100:42:5599
3Michel Vollebregt498Heren 55-64AAV '3600:43:0700:43:1098
4Willem van Klink394Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:44:1200:44:2397
5Richard Warmerdam5152Heren 55-64Haarlem00:45:0300:45:0996
6Ino Sohl460Heren 55-64Haarlem00:46:1000:46:1795
7Kees Endhoven346Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:46:3900:46:4494
8Tijmen Koet398Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:47:0800:47:2193
9Huib de Bruin534Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:47:0900:47:1492
10Francis Sonnemann461Heren 55-64Rotterdam00:47:3900:48:0691
11Gerard de Munk421Heren 55-64Leiden00:47:4600:48:0190
12Ronald Pieterse656Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:48:0000:48:0989
13Wouter Goes550Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:48:0100:48:0188
14Kees de Graaf355Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:48:5500:49:3487
15Marco van Eijk5082Heren 55-64Haarlem00:49:1900:50:0186
16Wieb Miedema5167Heren 55-64ABCOUDE00:49:2000:49:2085
17Theo van Rossum524Heren 55-64AKU00:49:2100:49:4584
18Charles Callenbach330Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:49:3300:50:0983
19René Spitteler5153Heren 55-64AV Aalsmeer00:50:3900:50:5182
20Eric Warmerdam549Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:51:0600:51:2881
21Henk van Leeuwen603Heren 55-64AKU00:51:3600:52:0480
22René Goddijn604Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:51:3700:52:0279
23Jim de Hoop373Heren 55-64AAV '3600:52:1300:52:2578
24Cas Grannetia522Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:52:1500:52:3677
25Bart van Ham5144Heren 55-64Mijdrecht00:52:1800:52:4976
26Johan Faas348Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:52:1900:52:5375
27Oscar Bosje665Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:53:1300:53:1374
28Sjaak van Steijn469Heren 55-64TER AAR00:53:2900:53:4973
29Paul van Hal359Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:54:2800:54:2872
30Rob Visser492Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0300:57:0371
31Danny Zonnenberg5186Heren 55-64Amstelveen00:57:2900:57:5270
32Paul Stevens5162Heren 55-64AALSMEER00:58:0400:58:2669
33Thijs Wermink507Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:58:1300:58:5268
34Cor Salentijn5195Heren 55-64UITHOORN01:00:3501:01:0567
35Rob Ruhe5193Heren 55-64De Veenlopers01:02:4001:02:5866
36Pieter Hagen5122Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP01:03:4901:04:3465
37Henk Ootes566Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:05:1601:05:5664
38Ton van der Heijde361Heren 55-64Leiden01:07:4501:08:2963
39Henk Hoevers5084Heren 55-6401:09:2001:09:5362
1Kees van Beelen312Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:46:2300:46:34100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rob Broer331Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:3200:50:5899
3Hein van der Kallen377Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:52:5600:53:2598
4Kees van der Zalm542Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:53:0600:53:2297
5Dick van Tongeren481Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5900:55:2696
6Hugo Schaap5126Heren 65+UITHOORN00:56:0900:56:1595
7Theo Noij5139Heren 65+De Veenlopers00:56:1900:56:4194
8Hans Visser662Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:4200:58:4293
9Koos Koopman5128Heren 65+AKU00:59:2701:00:0492
10Sjaak van Kesteren537Heren 65+LISSE00:59:5901:00:4791
11Evert de Ruijter5095Heren 65+Amsterdam01:00:2101:00:4290
12Do Hageman598Heren 65+AV De Spartaan01:01:1601:01:3989
13Martin Lek5203Heren 65+NIEUWVEEN01:02:4401:03:2488
14Frans Kraan5183Heren 65+AV Startbaan01:06:3301:06:4487
1Carmen Oosterkamp617Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:39:1700:39:17
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nathalie Klaassen389Dames 45-541AAV '3600:39:5500:39:56
3Claudia Honig5142Dames 45-542Aalsmeerderbrug00:41:1700:41:22
4Lydia Korrel5159Dames 55+1OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:44:0500:44:16
5Margriet Vonk500Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:1900:45:19
6Babeth van Egmond636Dames Senioren2AV De Spartaan00:46:1400:46:24
7Debby Immerzeel5108Dames 35-441NIEUWKOOP00:46:3900:46:39
8Isabelle Koning399Dames Senioren3AKU00:46:5400:47:21
9Mayra Slootweg5111Dames 35-442AKU00:47:1200:47:29
10Izabela Derda5068Dames 35-443Leiden00:47:5600:48:07
11Maaike De Wildt5097Dames 35-444AKU00:48:2100:48:33
12Serana van der Zwaan5131Dames Senioren4Ter Aar00:49:1800:50:04
13Ida Oosterbroek651Dames 55+3MIJDRECHT00:49:2900:49:45
14Marieke Sannen832Dames 45-543Voorschoten '9700:49:4500:50:15
15Esther van den Ende5206Dames 45-544LEIDEN00:50:1800:50:31
16Elise Passchier576Dames Senioren5Leiden00:50:2500:50:25
17Corine Lieverse - vd Plas301Dames 35-445Noordwijkerhout 00:50:2900:50:44
18Paola Nieuwenhuizen5135Dames 35-446TKN '8500:50:3500:50:43
19Armanda Schoonwater452Dames 35-447Leiden00:50:4200:51:27
20Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong558Dames 45-545Noordwijk00:51:1400:51:45
21Petra van der Aa304Dames 45-546Leiderdorp00:51:4600:52:17
22Sanne Verlaan5118Dames 35-448Uithoorn00:51:5200:52:06
23Saskia van Gerven353Dames Senioren6AV De Spartaan00:52:1900:52:53
24Marijke Rog581Dames 55+4Voorschoten '9700:52:2400:53:19
25Iris van Aken306Dames Senioren7ARV Ilion00:52:3700:53:15
26Caroline van Weerlee504Dames 45-547WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:4700:53:15
27Saskia Veerhuis486Dames 35-449Mijdrecht00:52:5100:53:07
28Sandra Kerstens383Dames 45-548OEGSTGEEST00:53:0800:53:37
29Marieke van der Putten435Dames 45-549LEIDEN00:53:2200:54:12
30Karin Schuts455Dames 45-5410HRR00:53:2900:54:01
31Tanja van Bemmel315Dames Senioren8AV Clytoneus00:53:3100:53:43
32Graciela Jharap5106Dames 45-5411AALSMEER00:53:3200:53:59
33Yildiz Kurt5164Dames 45-5412AKU00:53:3800:54:08
34Tessa Ammerlaan307Dames Senioren9Leiden00:54:1500:54:48
35Meike Hoogland570Dames 55+5AKU00:54:3700:55:06
36Ellen Dijkstra337Dames 45-5413OEGSTGEEST00:54:3900:55:09
37Jody van Egmond637Dames Senioren10Rijnsburg00:54:4100:55:14
38Marja Salman561Dames 55+6Leiden Atletiek00:55:0500:55:24
39Marlous Jespers650Dames 55+7Voorschoten '9700:55:1600:55:30
40Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij607Dames 55+8AKU00:55:3400:56:02
41Judith Werkman535Dames 45-5414AV '4700:55:4200:55:58
42Sandra de Roon446Dames 45-5415Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4500:56:24
43Sacha Hesse5137Dames 45-5416Vinkeveen00:55:5400:56:26
44Joyce Heersma360Dames 55+9AV '4700:56:1200:56:29
45Rianne Stolwijk-Graven5119Dames 35-4410AKU00:56:1900:56:19
46Judith Kilsdonk5168Dames 55+10Abcoude00:56:3100:56:55
47Erica Stroombergen476Dames 45-5417Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:5000:58:26
48Joan van Straalen-Ribbe592Dames 55+11Voorschoten '9700:57:5400:58:25
49Chantal Penseel5180Dames 45-5418LEIDERDORP00:57:5600:58:19
50Marjanne Barendrecht309Dames 55+12Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:0000:58:43
51Tamara Schoon5149Dames 35-4411Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:0100:58:19
52Jennifer de Vreede502Dames Senioren11Leiden00:58:1500:58:54
53Linda Coster5062Dames 35-4412Uithoorn00:58:2100:58:27
54Mandy Akerboom5155Dames Senioren12Ter Aar00:58:3000:58:48
55Mignon Verhoef5089Dames 55+13HAARLEM00:58:3600:59:25
56Susan Peters5166Dames Senioren13Amstelveen00:58:4500:59:05
57Hennie Lollinga5165Dames 55+14AV Startbaan00:58:4600:59:05
58Daniëlle Stipdonk472Dames 35-4413Nieuw-Vennep00:58:5300:59:27
59Aninsa Clemensia5136Dames Senioren14Heerhugowaard00:59:1100:59:57
60Sonja Stengewis5170Dames 35-4414Purmerend00:59:1500:59:45
61Iris van Wouwe5188Dames Senioren15LV Plantaris00:59:2301:00:06
62Henrike van Dongen342Dames 45-5419Oegstgeest 00:59:2701:00:06
63Irene van der Peet654Dames 45-5420AV De Spartaan00:59:4101:00:13
64Iris van Amsterdam366Dames 35-4415Leiden00:59:4801:00:15
65Mariella Kasper5121Dames 45-5421Leiderdorp00:59:5301:00:23
66Loes de Ruijter5094Dames 55+15Amsterdam01:00:2401:00:44
67Muriëlle van der Voort5104Dames 35-4416UITHOORN01:00:2701:00:55
68Sandra Arum308Dames 35-4417Voorhout01:00:3301:00:46
69Linda Lommerse- van der Vlugt362Dames 45-5422AV De Spartaan01:00:3401:00:56
70Linda Geusebroek5120Dames 35-4418MIJDRECHT01:00:5101:01:32
71Daphne Schuurman5099Dames 35-4419De Kwakel01:00:5301:01:34
72Mariët Wesselman588Dames 55+16LV Plantaris01:00:5601:01:21
73Rineke Falkena5196Dames 55+17De Veenlopers01:01:0001:01:51
74Ida Molkenboer652Dames 55+18LV Plantaris01:01:5301:02:18
75Marjon Faas347Dames 55+19AV De Spartaan01:02:3201:03:04
76Daniëlle Rewijk440Dames 45-542301:03:1401:03:48
77Yvonne van Klink393Dames 35-4420Roelofarendsveen01:03:5901:04:32
78Kirsten Hoornweg5145Dames Senioren16Hattemerbroek01:04:1001:05:01
79Anda van der Mark609Dames 45-5424Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:3401:05:14
80Elviera Beekman311Dames 55+20ZEVENHOVEN01:04:5201:05:11
81Linda Kempers5154Dames 45-5425Alphen aan den Rijn01:04:5401:05:11
82Ciska Bol5182Dames 45-5426AV Aalsmeer01:04:5401:05:14
83Colinda Pater5072Dames 45-5427(Takii)01:05:2301:05:33
84Gea van den Ancker5200Dames 45-5428Nes A/d Amstel01:05:3701:05:55
85Greet Lommerse407Dames 35-4421Noordwijkerhout01:05:5801:06:22
86Nel Oosterhuis5098Dames 55+21Ouderkerk aan de Amstel01:06:1301:06:32
87Hebe Geerlings349Dames 35-4422NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:06:2301:06:46
88Alijd Vervoorn5066Dames 55+22Leiden Atletiek01:06:2501:07:16
89Ellis Verkerk5103Dames 45-5429Uithoorn01:06:5101:07:20
90Linda Barnhorn5207Dames 45-5430Noordwijk01:06:5701:07:44
91Laura Geerlings639Dames 45-5431Noordwijk01:06:5701:07:44
92Monique Hoogeveen638Dames 45-5432Noordwijk Zh01:06:5801:07:44
93Silvia van Zeijl530Dames 45-5433Aalsmeer01:07:5101:08:25
94Karin van der Poel-van der Horst5201Dames 55+23UITHOORN01:08:2601:08:53
95Denise Mieremet417Dames 35-4423Leiden Road Runners Club01:08:3501:08:35
96Edith Cramer629Dames 55+24's-Gravenhage01:18:0901:18:57
1Carmen Oosterkamp617Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:39:1700:39:17100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Babeth van Egmond636Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:46:1400:46:2499
3Isabelle Koning399Dames SeniorenAKU00:46:5400:47:2198
4Serana van der Zwaan5131Dames SeniorenTer Aar00:49:1800:50:0497
5Elise Passchier576Dames SeniorenLeiden00:50:2500:50:2596
6Saskia van Gerven353Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:52:1900:52:5395
7Iris van Aken306Dames SeniorenARV Ilion00:52:3700:53:1594
8Tanja van Bemmel315Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:53:3100:53:4393
9Tessa Ammerlaan307Dames SeniorenLeiden00:54:1500:54:4892
10Jody van Egmond637Dames SeniorenRijnsburg00:54:4100:55:1491
11Jennifer de Vreede502Dames SeniorenLeiden00:58:1500:58:5490
12Mandy Akerboom5155Dames SeniorenTer Aar00:58:3000:58:4889
13Susan Peters5166Dames SeniorenAmstelveen00:58:4500:59:0588
14Aninsa Clemensia5136Dames SeniorenHeerhugowaard00:59:1100:59:5787
15Iris van Wouwe5188Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris00:59:2301:00:0686
16Kirsten Hoornweg5145Dames SeniorenHattemerbroek01:04:1001:05:0185
1Debby Immerzeel5108Dames 35-44NIEUWKOOP00:46:3900:46:39100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Mayra Slootweg5111Dames 35-44AKU00:47:1200:47:2999
3Izabela Derda5068Dames 35-44Leiden00:47:5600:48:0798
4Maaike De Wildt5097Dames 35-44AKU00:48:2100:48:3397
5Corine Lieverse - vd Plas301Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout 00:50:2900:50:4496
6Paola Nieuwenhuizen5135Dames 35-44TKN '8500:50:3500:50:4395
7Armanda Schoonwater452Dames 35-44Leiden00:50:4200:51:2794
8Sanne Verlaan5118Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:51:5200:52:0693
9Saskia Veerhuis486Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:52:5100:53:0792
10Rianne Stolwijk-Graven5119Dames 35-44AKU00:56:1900:56:1991
11Tamara Schoon5149Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:0100:58:1990
12Linda Coster5062Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:58:2100:58:2789
13Daniëlle Stipdonk472Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:58:5300:59:2788
14Sonja Stengewis5170Dames 35-44Purmerend00:59:1500:59:4587
15Iris van Amsterdam366Dames 35-44Leiden00:59:4801:00:1586
16Muriëlle van der Voort5104Dames 35-44UITHOORN01:00:2701:00:5585
17Sandra Arum308Dames 35-44Voorhout01:00:3301:00:4684
18Linda Geusebroek5120Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT01:00:5101:01:3283
19Daphne Schuurman5099Dames 35-44De Kwakel01:00:5301:01:3482
20Yvonne van Klink393Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:03:5901:04:3281
21Greet Lommerse407Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:05:5801:06:2280
22Hebe Geerlings349Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:06:2301:06:4679
23Denise Mieremet417Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:08:3501:08:3578
1Nathalie Klaassen389Dames 45-54AAV '3600:39:5500:39:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Claudia Honig5142Dames 45-54Aalsmeerderbrug00:41:1700:41:2299
3Marieke Sannen832Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:49:4500:50:1598
4Esther van den Ende5206Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:50:1800:50:3197
5Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong558Dames 45-54Noordwijk00:51:1400:51:4596
6Petra van der Aa304Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:51:4600:52:1795
7Caroline van Weerlee504Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:4700:53:1594
8Sandra Kerstens383Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:53:0800:53:3793
9Marieke van der Putten435Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:53:2200:54:1292
10Karin Schuts455Dames 45-54HRR00:53:2900:54:0191
11Graciela Jharap5106Dames 45-54AALSMEER00:53:3200:53:5990
12Yildiz Kurt5164Dames 45-54AKU00:53:3800:54:0889
13Ellen Dijkstra337Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:54:3900:55:0988
14Judith Werkman535Dames 45-54AV '4700:55:4200:55:5887
15Sandra de Roon446Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4500:56:2486
16Sacha Hesse5137Dames 45-54Vinkeveen00:55:5400:56:2685
17Erica Stroombergen476Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:5000:58:2684
18Chantal Penseel5180Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:57:5600:58:1983
19Henrike van Dongen342Dames 45-54Oegstgeest 00:59:2701:00:0682
20Irene van der Peet654Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:59:4101:00:1381
21Mariella Kasper5121Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:59:5301:00:2380
22Linda Lommerse- van der Vlugt362Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:00:3401:00:5679
23Daniëlle Rewijk440Dames 45-5401:03:1401:03:4878
24Anda van der Mark609Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:3401:05:1477
25Linda Kempers5154Dames 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:04:5401:05:1176
26Ciska Bol5182Dames 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:04:5401:05:1475
27Colinda Pater5072Dames 45-54(Takii)01:05:2301:05:3374
28Gea van den Ancker5200Dames 45-54Nes A/d Amstel01:05:3701:05:5573
29Ellis Verkerk5103Dames 45-54Uithoorn01:06:5101:07:2072
30Linda Barnhorn5207Dames 45-54Noordwijk01:06:5701:07:4471
31Laura Geerlings639Dames 45-54Noordwijk01:06:5701:07:4470
32Monique Hoogeveen638Dames 45-54Noordwijk Zh01:06:5801:07:4469
33Silvia van Zeijl530Dames 45-54Aalsmeer01:07:5101:08:2568
1Lydia Korrel5159Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:44:0500:44:16100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Margriet Vonk500Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:1900:45:1999
3Ida Oosterbroek651Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:49:2900:49:4598
4Marijke Rog581Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:52:2400:53:1997
5Meike Hoogland570Dames 55+AKU00:54:3700:55:0696
6Marja Salman561Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:55:0500:55:2495
7Marlous Jespers650Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:55:1600:55:3094
8Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij607Dames 55+AKU00:55:3400:56:0293
9Joyce Heersma360Dames 55+AV '4700:56:1200:56:2992
10Judith Kilsdonk5168Dames 55+Abcoude00:56:3100:56:5591
11Joan van Straalen-Ribbe592Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:57:5400:58:2590
12Marjanne Barendrecht309Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:0000:58:4389
13Mignon Verhoef5089Dames 55+HAARLEM00:58:3600:59:2588
14Hennie Lollinga5165Dames 55+AV Startbaan00:58:4600:59:0587
15Loes de Ruijter5094Dames 55+Amsterdam01:00:2401:00:4486
16Mariët Wesselman588Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:00:5601:01:2185
17Rineke Falkena5196Dames 55+De Veenlopers01:01:0001:01:5184
18Ida Molkenboer652Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:01:5301:02:1883
19Marjon Faas347Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:02:3201:03:0482
20Elviera Beekman311Dames 55+ZEVENHOVEN01:04:5201:05:1181
21Nel Oosterhuis5098Dames 55+Ouderkerk aan de Amstel01:06:1301:06:3280
22Alijd Vervoorn5066Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:06:2501:07:1679
23Karin van der Poel-van der Horst5201Dames 55+UITHOORN01:08:2601:08:5378
24Edith Cramer629Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:18:0901:18:5777
1Brent Pieterse845Heren Senioren1TKN '8500:54:5700:54:58
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Wilfred Verhagen940Heren 35-441Running 200000:57:2400:57:25
3René Wiering5444Heren 45-541AV 192300:57:4700:57:47
4Maxime Eiselin5449Heren Senioren2Diemen00:58:5800:59:00
5Eelco Hoogwout839Heren 35-442Sassenheim01:00:2001:00:20
6Merlijn Gootjes5463Heren 35-443AV Clytoneus01:00:4901:00:53
7Jeroen Paap5425Heren 45-542DEM01:01:1901:01:22
8Allard Lambers878Heren Senioren3Voorschoten '9701:02:3101:02:31
9Dennis Rog899Heren Senioren4Voorschoten '9701:03:3201:03:34
10Jörgen Bock5406Heren 45-543Leiden Atletiek01:04:4101:04:54
11Rogier Verbaan885Heren 35-444ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:04:4901:04:55
12Freek van Zoest5440Heren 45-544Voorschoten '9701:04:5901:05:02
13Dennis Stinenbosch834Heren 35-445AMSTELVEEN01:05:0401:05:06
14Marcel Kraan5432Heren 35-446AV Aalsmeer01:05:0601:05:10
15Mark Rimmelzwaan825Heren 35-447LV Plantaris01:05:3401:05:37
16Richard van Andel842Heren 45-545Leiden Atletiek01:05:5401:06:06
17Jan-Paul de Valk5427Heren Senioren5Amsterdam01:05:5601:05:56
18Moran Morelli907Heren Senioren6Leiden01:06:0001:06:37
19Dirk Dubbers5462Heren 35-448AV Startbaan01:07:2301:07:28
20Wilco van Wee919Heren 55+1LEIDERDORP01:07:4801:07:54
21Rob Langelaan823Heren Senioren7AV Rijnsoever01:08:0301:08:12
22Walter Andriesse917Heren 45-546ZOETERWOUDE01:09:0301:09:08
23Col Grootjans822Heren 55+2Voorschoten '9701:09:3001:09:33
24Sathya Chandrasekaran5433Heren 45-547Uithoorn01:10:1801:10:44
25Pieter Platteel846Heren 55+3VOORHOUT01:11:5701:12:10
26Maarten Bosch826Heren 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:11:5801:12:11
27Dariusz Bartko5412Heren 45-549De Kwakel01:12:0201:12:39
28Louis Oudshoorn923Heren 45-5410Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:12:0201:12:07
29Wil Pieterse5410Heren 55+4(Takii)01:12:0401:12:13
30Edwin Warmerdam892Heren 45-5411AV De Spartaan01:12:1301:12:23
31Ad Wijten904Heren 55+5VOORHOUT01:13:0001:13:00
32Roel de Jong862Heren 35-449Leiden Road Runners Club01:13:3001:13:55
33Marcel van Zijp914Heren 55+6LEIDEN01:13:3001:13:30
34Jeroen Hijstek805Heren 55+7NIEUW VENNEP01:14:2301:14:36
35Terry Kipping386Heren 35-4410Hillegom01:14:4801:15:02
36Jairo Rivera853Heren 35-4411Leiden Atletiek01:15:2601:15:59
37Joost Feenstra5460Heren 35-4412Oegstgeest01:15:5001:16:08
38Silvano Paternoster5454Heren Senioren8's-Gravenhage01:16:1301:16:51
39Wouter Dollekamp559Heren Senioren9Voorschoten '9701:16:1601:16:25
40Emile van Diggelen857Heren 55+8Felter01:16:3001:16:50
41Martijn Steenvoorden858Heren 45-5412Noordwijk Zh01:16:3601:16:48
42Kees Koek5417Heren 35-4413Mijdrecht01:16:4501:17:32
43Jeroen Klein821Heren 35-4414LV Plantaris01:17:1801:17:18
44Rob Kooiman5452Heren Senioren10De Kwakel01:17:2201:17:57
45Winfried Falk5445Heren 55+9AV Aalsmeer01:17:4401:18:12
46Alexander Disseldorp338Heren Senioren11Roelofarendsveen01:18:2101:18:53
47Robin Honig5446Heren 55+10Loopgroep PK01:18:2701:18:33
48Ron Melis5435Heren 45-5413Aalsmeer01:18:3301:18:50
49Frans Dagelet902Heren 55+11AAV '3601:18:4301:19:47
50Tom Warmerdam870Heren Senioren12LEIDEN01:19:0401:19:30
51Marco de Wit847Heren 55+12AV De Spartaan01:19:1401:19:36
52Chilunje Zimba5437Heren 35-4415Uithoorn01:19:2701:20:15
53Bobby Jacobs5457Heren Senioren13Amsterdam01:19:4501:20:31
54Glenn Plieger5436Heren 35-4416AKU01:20:0401:20:55
55Leo van der Geest5411Heren Senioren14(Takii)01:20:2701:20:36
56Arthur van Rijn920Heren Senioren15AV Rijnsoever01:20:3001:20:55
57Chris Koolhaas868Heren 55+13ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:20:3201:21:09
58Frans Lambers804Heren 55+14Leiderdorp01:20:4401:20:48
59Bert van Nierop925Heren 55+15Bodegraven01:20:4501:21:36
60Gerben Splinter5456Heren 45-5414Maassluis01:20:5901:21:05
61Bart Kramer824Heren Senioren16Leidschendam01:21:1701:21:55
62Ton Middelweerd829Heren 55+16LEIDEN01:21:2801:22:02
63Vincent Moolhuijsen5439Heren Senioren17Kudelstaart01:21:4001:22:26
64Robin ten Brink5438Heren Senioren18Amsterdam01:21:4101:22:16
65Michel Sjollema5441Heren 45-5415Hillegom01:21:5401:22:24
66Maarten Haveman5418Heren 35-4417AMSTERDAM01:21:5801:22:45
67Allard van Pelt5431Heren 55+17Phanos01:22:0101:22:45
68Victor Roling5419Heren 35-4418AKU01:22:1401:22:29
69Jos Bunschoten5467Heren 55+18De Veenlopers01:22:2701:23:04
70Martijn van Klink873Heren Senioren19Oegstgeest01:22:3201:22:58
71Tom Smits843Heren Senioren20Haarlem01:23:0801:23:43
72Pim Jannink5470Heren 45-5416UITHOORN01:23:2201:24:04
73Eric Tijsen5414Heren 45-5417AV Startbaan01:23:3801:23:50
74Juur Kerkvliet927Heren 55+19WARMOND01:23:4101:24:15
75Ronald van der Laan860Heren 45-5418Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:23:5201:24:18
76Gerard Lommerse819Heren 55+20NOORDWIJK ZH01:23:5601:24:17
77Chris Adema5420Heren 45-5419UITHOORN01:24:0201:24:20
78Erwin de Horde5465Heren 45-5420AALSMEER01:24:0701:24:32
79Pascal de Jager5416Heren 45-5421Haarlem01:26:1401:26:21
80Theo Meijvogel808Heren 55+21AV De Spartaan01:26:2301:26:57
81Marc van Dalen5448Heren Senioren21Uithoorn01:26:4501:27:31
82Michel Oevering5430Heren 35-4419AKU01:27:1101:27:42
83Gerard Veenhof5468Heren 45-5422Mijdrecht01:27:1701:27:32
84Hugo Vrolijk922Heren 55+22AAV '3601:28:2701:29:09
85Jos Cornelissen5447Heren 55+23Aalsmeer01:28:3701:29:11
86Steven Slooff5464Heren 45-5423Mijdrecht01:30:2301:31:06
87Martijn Kapsenberg893Heren 45-542401:30:2701:30:42
88Chris de Groot812Heren 45-5425Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:30:3201:31:10
89Ton Kuipers5409Heren 45-5426(Takii)01:31:0601:31:06
90Marcel van Leersum583Heren 45-5427ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:31:2501:32:09
91Jan Gijsbert Bakker5423Heren 55+24Abcoude01:33:1201:33:35
92Sjaak Nijgh816Heren 55+25AV Rijnsoever01:33:2901:33:29
93Klaas Bruin861Heren 55+26KLM ROADRUNNERS01:35:2201:36:06
94Wim Verhage875Heren 55+27KLM ROADRUNNERS01:35:3301:36:16
95Ron Damstra949Heren 35-4420Alphen aan den Rijn01:37:0401:37:44
96John Harris615Heren 45-5428Leiden Atletiek01:37:0601:37:46
97Arie Bunnik5472Heren 55+28RIJNSATERWOUDE01:37:5601:38:35
98Bart Jannink5471Heren 45-5429VOORHOUT01:39:0701:39:49
99Joop Broekhof908Heren 55+29Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:41:3801:42:20
100Wiedo Mulder5428Heren 55+30Aalsmeer01:42:5901:43:25
101Jur Mulder5434Heren Senioren22Monnickendam01:43:0201:43:26
1Brent Pieterse845Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:54:5700:54:58100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maxime Eiselin5449Heren SeniorenDiemen00:58:5800:59:0099
3Allard Lambers878Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:02:3101:02:3198
4Dennis Rog899Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:03:3201:03:3497
5Jan-Paul de Valk5427Heren SeniorenAmsterdam01:05:5601:05:5696
6Moran Morelli907Heren SeniorenLeiden01:06:0001:06:3795
7Rob Langelaan823Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:08:0301:08:1294
8Silvano Paternoster5454Heren Senioren's-Gravenhage01:16:1301:16:5193
9Wouter Dollekamp559Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:16:1601:16:2592
10Rob Kooiman5452Heren SeniorenDe Kwakel01:17:2201:17:5791
11Alexander Disseldorp338Heren SeniorenRoelofarendsveen01:18:2101:18:5390
12Tom Warmerdam870Heren SeniorenLEIDEN01:19:0401:19:3089
13Bobby Jacobs5457Heren SeniorenAmsterdam01:19:4501:20:3188
14Leo van der Geest5411Heren Senioren(Takii)01:20:2701:20:3687
15Arthur van Rijn920Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:20:3001:20:5586
16Bart Kramer824Heren SeniorenLeidschendam01:21:1701:21:5585
17Vincent Moolhuijsen5439Heren SeniorenKudelstaart01:21:4001:22:2684
18Robin ten Brink5438Heren SeniorenAmsterdam01:21:4101:22:1683
19Martijn van Klink873Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:22:3201:22:5882
20Tom Smits843Heren SeniorenHaarlem01:23:0801:23:4381
21Marc van Dalen5448Heren SeniorenUithoorn01:26:4501:27:3180
22Jur Mulder5434Heren SeniorenMonnickendam01:43:0201:43:2679
1Wilfred Verhagen940Heren 35-44Running 200000:57:2400:57:25100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eelco Hoogwout839Heren 35-44Sassenheim01:00:2001:00:2099
3Merlijn Gootjes5463Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus01:00:4901:00:5398
4Rogier Verbaan885Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:04:4901:04:5597
5Dennis Stinenbosch834Heren 35-44AMSTELVEEN01:05:0401:05:0696
6Marcel Kraan5432Heren 35-44AV Aalsmeer01:05:0601:05:1095
7Mark Rimmelzwaan825Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:05:3401:05:3794
8Dirk Dubbers5462Heren 35-44AV Startbaan01:07:2301:07:2893
9Roel de Jong862Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:13:3001:13:5592
10Terry Kipping386Heren 35-44Hillegom01:14:4801:15:0291
11Jairo Rivera853Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:15:2601:15:5990
12Joost Feenstra5460Heren 35-44Oegstgeest01:15:5001:16:0889
13Kees Koek5417Heren 35-44Mijdrecht01:16:4501:17:3288
14Jeroen Klein821Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:17:1801:17:1887
15Chilunje Zimba5437Heren 35-44Uithoorn01:19:2701:20:1586
16Glenn Plieger5436Heren 35-44AKU01:20:0401:20:5585
17Maarten Haveman5418Heren 35-44AMSTERDAM01:21:5801:22:4584
18Victor Roling5419Heren 35-44AKU01:22:1401:22:2983
19Michel Oevering5430Heren 35-44AKU01:27:1101:27:4282
20Ron Damstra949Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:37:0401:37:4481
1René Wiering5444Heren 45-54AV 192300:57:4700:57:47100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jeroen Paap5425Heren 45-54DEM01:01:1901:01:2299
3Jörgen Bock5406Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:04:4101:04:5498
4Freek van Zoest5440Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:04:5901:05:0297
5Richard van Andel842Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:05:5401:06:0696
6Walter Andriesse917Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:09:0301:09:0895
7Sathya Chandrasekaran5433Heren 45-54Uithoorn01:10:1801:10:4494
8Maarten Bosch826Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:11:5801:12:1193
9Dariusz Bartko5412Heren 45-54De Kwakel01:12:0201:12:3992
10Louis Oudshoorn923Heren 45-54Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:12:0201:12:0791
11Edwin Warmerdam892Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:12:1301:12:2390
12Martijn Steenvoorden858Heren 45-54Noordwijk Zh01:16:3601:16:4889
13Ron Melis5435Heren 45-54Aalsmeer01:18:3301:18:5088
14Gerben Splinter5456Heren 45-54Maassluis01:20:5901:21:0587
15Michel Sjollema5441Heren 45-54Hillegom01:21:5401:22:2486
16Pim Jannink5470Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:23:2201:24:0485
17Eric Tijsen5414Heren 45-54AV Startbaan01:23:3801:23:5084
18Ronald van der Laan860Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:23:5201:24:1883
19Chris Adema5420Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:24:0201:24:2082
20Erwin de Horde5465Heren 45-54AALSMEER01:24:0701:24:3281
21Pascal de Jager5416Heren 45-54Haarlem01:26:1401:26:2180
22Gerard Veenhof5468Heren 45-54Mijdrecht01:27:1701:27:3279
23Steven Slooff5464Heren 45-54Mijdrecht01:30:2301:31:0678
24Martijn Kapsenberg893Heren 45-5401:30:2701:30:4277
25Chris de Groot812Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:30:3201:31:1076
26Ton Kuipers5409Heren 45-54(Takii)01:31:0601:31:0675
27Marcel van Leersum583Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:31:2501:32:0974
28John Harris615Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:37:0601:37:4673
29Bart Jannink5471Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:39:0701:39:4972
1Wilco van Wee919Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:07:4801:07:54100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Col Grootjans822Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:09:3001:09:3399
3Pieter Platteel846Heren 55+VOORHOUT01:11:5701:12:1098
4Wil Pieterse5410Heren 55+(Takii)01:12:0401:12:1397
5Ad Wijten904Heren 55+VOORHOUT01:13:0001:13:0096
6Marcel van Zijp914Heren 55+LEIDEN01:13:3001:13:3095
7Jeroen Hijstek805Heren 55+NIEUW VENNEP01:14:2301:14:3694
8Emile van Diggelen857Heren 55+Felter01:16:3001:16:5093
9Winfried Falk5445Heren 55+AV Aalsmeer01:17:4401:18:1292
10Robin Honig5446Heren 55+Loopgroep PK01:18:2701:18:3391
11Frans Dagelet902Heren 55+AAV '3601:18:4301:19:4790
12Marco de Wit847Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:19:1401:19:3689
13Chris Koolhaas868Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:20:3201:21:0988
14Frans Lambers804Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:20:4401:20:4887
15Bert van Nierop925Heren 55+Bodegraven01:20:4501:21:3686
16Ton Middelweerd829Heren 55+LEIDEN01:21:2801:22:0285
17Allard van Pelt5431Heren 55+Phanos01:22:0101:22:4584
18Jos Bunschoten5467Heren 55+De Veenlopers01:22:2701:23:0483
19Juur Kerkvliet927Heren 55+WARMOND01:23:4101:24:1582
20Gerard Lommerse819Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:23:5601:24:1781
21Theo Meijvogel808Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:26:2301:26:5780
22Hugo Vrolijk922Heren 55+AAV '3601:28:2701:29:0979
23Jos Cornelissen5447Heren 55+Aalsmeer01:28:3701:29:1178
24Jan Gijsbert Bakker5423Heren 55+Abcoude01:33:1201:33:3577
25Sjaak Nijgh816Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:33:2901:33:2976
26Klaas Bruin861Heren 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS01:35:2201:36:0675
27Wim Verhage875Heren 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS01:35:3301:36:1674
28Arie Bunnik5472Heren 55+RIJNSATERWOUDE01:37:5601:38:3573
29Joop Broekhof908Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:41:3801:42:2072
30Wiedo Mulder5428Heren 55+Aalsmeer01:42:5901:43:2571
1Leone de Voogd647Dames 35-441Leiden Road Runners Club01:07:1601:07:16
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Aniek Honsbeek802Dames 35-442Leiden Road Runners Club01:11:5701:12:12
3Simone Rodewijk903Dames 45-541AV Rijnsoever01:14:4601:15:10
4Siniet Kidane Ogbamichael5469Dames Senioren1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:16:1401:16:34
5Dani O' Sullivan930Dames 45-542Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:16:4401:16:44
6Karin Versteeg880Dames 55+1AKU01:20:5301:21:28
7Ronique Gerlof828Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:23:5101:24:16
8Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer813Dames 45-543AKU01:24:1301:24:48
9Adriënne Fatels5424Dames Senioren2Heemskerk01:24:2101:25:09
10Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk852Dames 45-544WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:24:5101:25:13
11Tamara van Lingen5408Dames Senioren3AKU01:25:1601:25:55
12Giselle Straathof895Dames Senioren4Roelofarendsveen01:26:2001:26:42
13Marlous Segaar913Dames Senioren5Rijnsburg01:26:2201:26:44
14Jorine de Vries5459Dames 35-443Noordwijkerhout01:26:3901:27:09
15Inge van den Berg5466Dames 45-545AV Aalsmeer01:26:5901:26:59
16Rosa van Wouwe916Dames Senioren6LV Plantaris01:31:2401:32:06
17Petra Fransen5426Dames 55+3METEREN01:33:1701:33:54
18Sabine van Berkel317Dames 35-444Roelofarendsveen01:33:1801:33:51
19Jacinta van der Meer833Dames 55+4WOUBRUGGE01:35:4601:36:16
20Marion Schaap806Dames 35-445AV Rijnsoever01:39:4301:40:03
21Hennie Van Delft876Dames 45-546AV Rijnsoever01:39:4301:40:04
22Martine Serné5450Dames 45-547KUDELSTAART01:46:3501:46:46
23Joyce Burggraaf5422Dames Senioren7Wilnis01:51:1401:51:53
1Siniet Kidane Ogbamichael5469Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:16:1401:16:34100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Adriënne Fatels5424Dames SeniorenHeemskerk01:24:2101:25:0999
3Tamara van Lingen5408Dames SeniorenAKU01:25:1601:25:5598
4Giselle Straathof895Dames SeniorenRoelofarendsveen01:26:2001:26:4297
5Marlous Segaar913Dames SeniorenRijnsburg01:26:2201:26:4496
6Rosa van Wouwe916Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris01:31:2401:32:0695
7Joyce Burggraaf5422Dames SeniorenWilnis01:51:1401:51:5394
1Leone de Voogd647Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:07:1601:07:16100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Aniek Honsbeek802Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:11:5701:12:1299
3Jorine de Vries5459Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:26:3901:27:0998
4Sabine van Berkel317Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:33:1801:33:5197
5Marion Schaap806Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:39:4301:40:0396
1Simone Rodewijk903Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:14:4601:15:10100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Dani O' Sullivan930Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:16:4401:16:4499
3Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer813Dames 45-54AKU01:24:1301:24:4898
4Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk852Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:24:5101:25:1397
5Inge van den Berg5466Dames 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:26:5901:26:5996
6Hennie Van Delft876Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:39:4301:40:0495
7Martine Serné5450Dames 45-54KUDELSTAART01:46:3501:46:4694
1Karin Versteeg880Dames 55+AKU01:20:5301:21:28100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ronique Gerlof828Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:23:5101:24:1699
3Petra Fransen5426Dames 55+METEREN01:33:1701:33:5498
4Jacinta van der Meer833Dames 55+WOUBRUGGE01:35:4601:36:1697