1Boris ter Bals59Heren 35-441HRR00:17:4200:17:50
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2René van der Stap466Heren 45-541AV Olympus '7000:18:0500:18:05
3Michel Hageman101Heren 45-542AV Haarlemmermeer00:18:0700:18:16
4Richard de Smit33Heren 45-543Leiden Atletiek00:18:3200:18:48
5Alex de Vries93Heren 35-442HRR00:18:4400:18:53
6Martin Fehling66Heren 45-544ARV Ilion00:18:4800:18:57
7Joep den Dulk38Jongens t/m 151Leiden Atletiek00:19:0000:19:09
8Jan-Willem de Mol3732Heren 20-341AV Rijnsoever00:19:1000:19:20
9Bastiaan Langeveld405Heren 35-443Voorschoten '9700:19:1700:19:26
10Teun Rijnbeek88Jongens t/m 152Leiden 00:20:0900:20:19
11Dennis Ruijgrok3871Heren 35-444Wassenaar00:20:1100:20:22
12Loek van Steijn468Heren 35-445Voorschoten '9700:20:1500:20:15
13Ronald Seijsener125Heren 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:20:2400:20:34
14Bas Kaptein84Heren 35-446NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:20:2900:20:39
15Eddy Roodakker42Heren 35-447HRR00:20:3900:20:48
16Martin Caldarola3708Heren 35-448ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:20:4100:20:51
17Josep Perdigues3725Heren 45-545Leiden Atletiek00:20:4900:21:01
18Peter Roemeling658Heren 55+2Haag Atletiek00:21:2700:21:36
19Stefan Boot53Heren 35-449Steenwijk00:21:3900:21:50
20Martin Karreman54Heren 45-546HRR00:21:4800:21:59
21John Pouwels27Heren 55+3ARV Ilion00:21:5100:22:04
22John Bakker3701Heren 35-4410Roelofarendsveen00:22:0800:22:18
23Paul Vissers24Heren 20-342Leiden Atletiek00:22:1200:22:26
24Jonas Schutte45Heren 20-343ARV Ilion00:22:2900:22:38
25Max Blezer131Heren 45-547HRR00:22:4500:22:57
26Rutger van der Stijl97Heren 35-4411HRR00:22:4900:23:01
27Ron Oudshoorn70Heren 55+4ARV Ilion00:22:5000:23:05
28Thijs Baas3710Heren 20-344Dordrecht00:22:5100:22:51
29Joop Bos160Heren 55+5Leiden Atletiek00:22:5500:23:06
30Appie Beekhuizen115Heren 55+6HRR00:22:5700:23:10
31Rob Blaauboer39Heren 55+7AV Haarlemmermeer00:23:0400:23:14
32Marcel Ravensbergen533Heren 55+8Leiden Atletiek00:23:1600:23:29
33Ton Goossen3730Heren 55+9Voorschoten '9700:23:1900:23:34
34Waldo de Boer111Heren 55+10Voorschoten '9700:23:2200:23:36
35Pieter den Edel31Heren 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:23:3700:24:06
36Hugo Kranenburg3715Heren 55+11Leiden00:23:4900:24:03
37Owen den Outer121Heren 45-549Voorschoten00:24:0200:24:12
38Jan van Rijn48Heren 45-5410Zoetermeer00:24:4500:25:00
39Hugo Went836Heren 45-5411Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:24:5300:25:04
40Bart Kramer824Heren 20-345Leidschendam00:25:0300:25:27
41Tim Turenhout8Jongens t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:25:0900:25:23
42Theo de Wit35Heren 55+12Leiden Atletiek00:25:4500:26:06
43Marc van de Kaa49Heren 35-4412WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:25:5000:26:19
44Stefan Turenhout30Heren 35-4413AV De Spartaan00:25:5500:26:09
45Jesper Turenhout11Jongens t/m 154AV De Spartaan00:25:5500:26:09
46Mark van Beijnen555Heren 55+13Leiden00:25:5900:25:59
47Gabriël Jacques648Heren 20-346Leiden00:26:0700:26:24
48Martijn Meulenbroek416Heren 45-5412Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:1400:26:31
49Marcel Schneiders76Heren 55+14ARV Ilion00:26:1400:26:34
50Fabio Maurits129Jongens 16 t/m 191Nieuwkoop00:26:2400:26:36
51Ben van Vliet119Heren 55+15avVN00:26:2900:27:07
52Eric van den Bemd3703Heren 55+16Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:26:3300:26:49
53Erik Oostdam426Heren 55+17RUN FOR RIO00:26:3800:27:11
54Dave Kirk159Heren 45-5413Leiden00:26:5000:27:14
55Jean Claessens25Heren 55+18HRR00:28:0300:28:20
56Winfried Dijker146Heren 55+19AV De Spartaan00:28:0400:28:17
57Leo Voermans494Heren 55+20HRR00:28:1400:28:34
58Ronald Marseille610Heren 55+21Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:3800:28:54
59Rob Rog99Heren 55+22Voorschoten '9700:28:4000:29:08
60Peter van Laar403Heren 55+23RUN FOR RIO00:28:5500:29:23
61Timothy Sijsenaar458Heren 20-347WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:29:0800:29:27
62Leo Kruik96Heren 55+24AV De Spartaan00:29:1200:29:31
63Edwin van den Nieuwendijk3734Heren 55+25AV De Spartaan00:29:3600:29:54
64Rick Smit134Heren 55+26VOORSCHOTEN00:30:0200:30:26
65Hans Veel485Heren 55+27NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:30:1800:30:39
66Peter Bol68Heren 55+28Oegstgeest00:30:4900:31:15
67Stephan Opdam106Heren 35-4414Voorschoten '9700:30:5800:30:58
68Jan Klinkenberg395Heren 55+29Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:31:1800:31:35
69Frans Kleyheeg57Heren 55+30Voorschoten '9700:32:0000:32:33
70Rob Pennock32Heren 55+31RUN FOR RIO00:32:2300:32:51
71Flavio Bonanini12Heren 20-348Leiden00:32:4300:33:08
72Willem Vosse138Heren 55+32RUN FOR RIO00:32:5500:33:23
73Nicolaas van Wijk5Heren 55+33HRR00:32:5700:33:24
74Jan Haars72Heren 55+34ARV Ilion00:33:3900:33:59
75Niels van Klink37Heren 20-349Leiden00:33:4300:34:05
76Erik Hofschreuder4Heren 55+35'S-GRAVENHAGE00:34:2100:34:53
77Ton Mooijekind419Heren 55+36AV '4000:37:5900:38:22
78Thijs Neijenhuis660Heren 20-3410Leiden00:40:0400:40:41
79Ben Touw55Heren 55+37Loopservice Nederland00:45:4500:46:15
80George van Gorp164Heren 45-5414Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:4300:54:09
1Joep den Dulk38Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:19:0000:19:09
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Teun Rijnbeek88Jongens t/m 15Leiden 00:20:0900:20:19
3Tim Turenhout8Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:25:0900:25:23
4Jesper Turenhout11Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:25:5500:26:09
1Fabio Maurits129Jongens 16 t/m 19Nieuwkoop00:26:2400:26:36
1Jan-Willem de Mol3732Heren 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:19:1000:19:20
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Paul Vissers24Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:22:1200:22:26
3Jonas Schutte45Heren 20-34ARV Ilion00:22:2900:22:38
4Thijs Baas3710Heren 20-34Dordrecht00:22:5100:22:51
5Bart Kramer824Heren 20-34Leidschendam00:25:0300:25:27
6Gabriël Jacques648Heren 20-34Leiden00:26:0700:26:24
7Timothy Sijsenaar458Heren 20-34WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:29:0800:29:27
8Flavio Bonanini12Heren 20-34Leiden00:32:4300:33:08
9Niels van Klink37Heren 20-34Leiden00:33:4300:34:05
10Thijs Neijenhuis660Heren 20-34Leiden00:40:0400:40:41
1Boris ter Bals59Heren 35-44HRR00:17:4200:17:50
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Alex de Vries93Heren 35-44HRR00:18:4400:18:53
3Bastiaan Langeveld405Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:19:1700:19:26
4Dennis Ruijgrok3871Heren 35-44Wassenaar00:20:1100:20:22
5Loek van Steijn468Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:20:1500:20:15
6Bas Kaptein84Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:20:2900:20:39
7Eddy Roodakker42Heren 35-44HRR00:20:3900:20:48
8Martin Caldarola3708Heren 35-44ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:20:4100:20:51
9Stefan Boot53Heren 35-44Steenwijk00:21:3900:21:50
10John Bakker3701Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:22:0800:22:18
11Rutger van der Stijl97Heren 35-44HRR00:22:4900:23:01
12Marc van de Kaa49Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:25:5000:26:19
13Stefan Turenhout30Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:25:5500:26:09
14Stephan Opdam106Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:30:5800:30:58
1René van der Stap466Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:18:0500:18:05
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Michel Hageman101Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:18:0700:18:16
3Richard de Smit33Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:18:3200:18:48
4Martin Fehling66Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:18:4800:18:57
5Josep Perdigues3725Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:4900:21:01
6Martin Karreman54Heren 45-54HRR00:21:4800:21:59
7Max Blezer131Heren 45-54HRR00:22:4500:22:57
8Pieter den Edel31Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:23:3700:24:06
9Owen den Outer121Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:24:0200:24:12
10Jan van Rijn48Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:24:4500:25:00
11Hugo Went836Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:24:5300:25:04
12Martijn Meulenbroek416Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:26:1400:26:31
13Dave Kirk159Heren 45-54Leiden00:26:5000:27:14
14George van Gorp164Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:4300:54:09
1Ronald Seijsener125Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:20:2400:20:34
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Peter Roemeling658Heren 55+Haag Atletiek00:21:2700:21:36
3John Pouwels27Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:21:5100:22:04
4Ron Oudshoorn70Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:22:5000:23:05
5Joop Bos160Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:22:5500:23:06
6Appie Beekhuizen115Heren 55+HRR00:22:5700:23:10
7Rob Blaauboer39Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer00:23:0400:23:14
8Marcel Ravensbergen533Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:23:1600:23:29
9Ton Goossen3730Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:23:1900:23:34
10Waldo de Boer111Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:23:2200:23:36
11Hugo Kranenburg3715Heren 55+Leiden00:23:4900:24:03
12Theo de Wit35Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:25:4500:26:06
13Mark van Beijnen555Heren 55+Leiden00:25:5900:25:59
14Marcel Schneiders76Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:26:1400:26:34
15Ben van Vliet119Heren 55+avVN00:26:2900:27:07
16Eric van den Bemd3703Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:26:3300:26:49
17Erik Oostdam426Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:26:3800:27:11
18Jean Claessens25Heren 55+HRR00:28:0300:28:20
19Winfried Dijker146Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:0400:28:17
20Leo Voermans494Heren 55+HRR00:28:1400:28:34
21Ronald Marseille610Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:3800:28:54
22Rob Rog99Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:28:4000:29:08
23Peter van Laar403Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:5500:29:23
24Leo Kruik96Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:29:1200:29:31
25Edwin van den Nieuwendijk3734Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:29:3600:29:54
26Rick Smit134Heren 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:30:0200:30:26
27Hans Veel485Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:30:1800:30:39
28Peter Bol68Heren 55+Oegstgeest00:30:4900:31:15
29Jan Klinkenberg395Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:31:1800:31:35
30Frans Kleyheeg57Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:32:0000:32:33
31Rob Pennock32Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:32:2300:32:51
32Willem Vosse138Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:32:5500:33:23
33Nicolaas van Wijk5Heren 55+HRR00:32:5700:33:24
34Jan Haars72Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:33:3900:33:59
35Erik Hofschreuder4Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:34:2100:34:53
36Ton Mooijekind419Heren 55+AV '4000:37:5900:38:22
37Ben Touw55Heren 55+Loopservice Nederland00:45:4500:46:15
1Sonja Idzerda3729Dames 45-541AAV '3600:19:4800:19:57
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Evita Hoogeveen47Dames 20-341AV '4700:19:4900:19:58
3Merel van Gaalen- van Loon18Dames 35-441Leiden00:20:2800:20:38
4Elke Landman-Sinnema46Dames 45-542Voorschoten '9700:21:5700:22:07
5Judith van der Pluym94Dames 20-342Voorschoten '9700:22:4100:22:51
6Marieke Ferguson-Versleijen3735Dames 20-343Voorschoten '9700:22:4200:22:52
7Sandra van den Berg75Dames 45-543HRR00:23:0300:23:14
8Astrid Hoek-Lenterman3723Dames 55+1AV Rijnsoever00:23:1000:23:21
9Esther van Egmond3733Dames 45-544Voorburg00:23:1000:23:25
10Katy Bomas - De Blok26Dames 35-442's-Gravenhage00:23:1600:23:27
11Marjolein Lutter102Dames 45-545HRR00:23:1800:23:30
12Ronique Gerlof828Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:23:2100:23:39
13Kaat Blaisse98Dames 35-443HRR00:23:2300:23:35
14Aukje Spruyt835Dames 35-444ARV Ilion00:23:2700:23:41
15Iris Kortink3727Dames 20-344Voorschoten '9700:23:3600:23:48
16Ellen Langezaal3720Dames 45-546Distance Runners Voorhout00:23:4800:24:00
17Marieke Langezaal3702Dames 45-547ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:23:5700:24:09
18Rosa den Outer120Meisjes t/m 151Voorschoten '9700:24:0200:24:11
19Esmee Koppenaal147Meisjes t/m 152ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:24:0200:24:11
20Guusje Koppenaal148Meisjes t/m 153ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:24:3700:24:47
21Jacey-Lynn Went3731Meisjes t/m 154AV Rijnsoever00:24:5100:25:01
22Amanda Rog91Dames 20-345Voorschoten '9700:25:0800:25:35
23Marloes Rooijakkers3724Dames 35-445Voorschoten '9700:25:1500:25:29
24Petra Çinici-Dekker3722Dames 20-346ARV Ilion00:25:5200:26:07
25Loes Mohringer60Dames 45-548ABCOUDE00:25:5400:26:10
26Stéphanie Kleijn123Dames 20-347Alphen aan den Rijn00:26:2300:26:38
27Els Wiegel44Dames 55+3VOORSCHOTEN00:26:3400:26:44
28Jeannette Vink14Dames 55+4NOOTDORP00:26:3400:26:45
29Fianne de Boer590Dames 20-348Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:27:0400:27:22
30Dieuwke Meijer41Dames 45-549HILLEGOM00:27:0600:27:30
31Ester Hofschreuder51Dames 35-446ZUIDLAND00:27:1000:27:23
32Estelle Klink86Dames 20-349Leiden Atletiek00:27:1200:27:28
33Annie van Heiningen9Dames 55+5HRR00:27:1400:27:28
34Will Hoogervorst56Dames 55+6AV De Spartaan00:27:4500:28:04
35Eva Sonneveld87Dames 20-3410Haarlem00:28:0200:28:32
36Yvon van der Meer410Dames 55+7HRR00:28:1100:28:34
37Cyrille Weeber3718Dames 45-5410AV De Spartaan00:28:2000:28:38
38Lillian van Haaster3736Dames 20-3411AV De Spartaan00:28:2500:28:37
39Els Kirk158Dames 55+8Voorschoten '9700:28:4200:29:05
40Ilse Schalij103Dames 20-3412Woerden00:29:0100:29:24
41Rowan Hulsman3714Dames 20-3413Oegstgeest00:29:0800:29:27
42Ellen Vroon21Dames 55+9Voorschoten '9700:29:1800:29:41
43Sylvia de Groot58Dames 55+10AV De Spartaan00:29:3300:29:52
44Nanda van der Burg329Dames 45-5411Voorschoten '9700:30:0200:30:29
45Wassima Taib34Dames 20-3414Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:0200:30:18
46Jana Knippert3728Dames 45-5412Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:30:2700:30:41
47Evelien Gevers19Dames 45-5413Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:30:3000:30:47
48Monique Spierenburg122Dames 45-5414LV Plantaris00:30:3600:31:09
49Sanne Vermeulen145Dames 45-5415Sassenheim00:30:3800:31:00
50Peggy Roelofs110Dames 35-447SASSENHEIM00:30:5600:31:13
51Leonie Smits40Dames 55+11Hillegom00:30:5700:31:28
52Joyce Willems509Dames 45-5416ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:31:1200:31:42
53Jeannette van Klink22Dames 55+12AV De Spartaan00:31:1400:31:35
54Ida Molkenboer652Dames 55+13LV Plantaris00:31:1700:31:49
55Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser155Dames 55+14Leiden Atletiek00:31:2800:31:44
56Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser156Dames 55+15Leiden Atletiek00:31:2900:31:44
57Charlotte Bornhaupt140Dames 35-448Voorschoten '9700:31:4300:32:03
58Natascha Opdam-van Velzen3Dames 45-5417RIJPWETERING00:31:4800:32:19
59Dorien Dekker67Dames 35-449Uithoorn00:31:5500:32:27
60Marije de Boer52Dames 20-3415Haarlem00:32:4300:33:08
61Maaike de Werk43Dames 35-4410Reeuwijk00:32:4600:33:20
62Daniëlle Stipdonk472Dames 35-4411Nieuw-Vennep00:32:5100:33:19
63Moniek Hammes144Dames 35-4412Sassenheim00:32:5800:33:21
64Heleen Wagenaar16Dames 55+16HRR00:33:2200:33:48
65Joke van der Poel433Dames 55+17Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:3200:33:52
66Daphne van Klink23Dames 20-3416Amsterdam00:33:4300:34:05
67Astrid Augustinus3712Dames 45-5418Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:34:0200:34:22
68Anneke Mooijekind-van Schie420Dames 55+18AV '4000:34:1700:34:40
69Linda Rewijk73Dames 20-3417Kudelstaart00:34:3100:34:49
70Ursula van den Eijk141Dames 45-5419Leiden Road Runners Club00:34:3100:35:05
71Hebe Geerlings349Dames 35-4413NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4100:35:05
72Martine Oevering3721Dames 35-4414AKU00:35:0400:35:23
73Cristel Metsch113Dames 35-4415Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:0700:35:38
74Mirjam Boogaart20Dames 35-4416AV Rijnsoever00:35:1500:35:50
75Henny Rietbroek601Dames 55+19LV Plantaris00:35:3600:36:09
76Ingrid de Keijzer-Molenaar127Dames 45-5420Nieuwkoop00:36:2100:36:55
77Sylvia Kuiper108Dames 45-5421HRR00:36:5400:37:11
78Angelique Bosch64Dames 45-5422WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:37:5600:38:31
79Claudia Rewijk85Dames 20-3418AKU00:39:2100:39:40
80Nel Broer50Dames 55+20Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:5500:40:20
81Makheni Zonneveld3719Dames 55+21Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:0100:52:24
1Rosa den Outer120Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:24:0200:24:11
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Esmee Koppenaal147Meisjes t/m 15ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:24:0200:24:11
3Guusje Koppenaal148Meisjes t/m 15ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:24:3700:24:47
4Jacey-Lynn Went3731Meisjes t/m 15AV Rijnsoever00:24:5100:25:01
1Evita Hoogeveen47Dames 20-34AV '4700:19:4900:19:58
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Judith van der Pluym94Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:22:4100:22:51
3Marieke Ferguson-Versleijen3735Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:22:4200:22:52
4Iris Kortink3727Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:3600:23:48
5Amanda Rog91Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:25:0800:25:35
6Petra Çinici-Dekker3722Dames 20-34ARV Ilion00:25:5200:26:07
7Stéphanie Kleijn123Dames 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:26:2300:26:38
8Fianne de Boer590Dames 20-34Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:27:0400:27:22
9Estelle Klink86Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:27:1200:27:28
10Eva Sonneveld87Dames 20-34Haarlem00:28:0200:28:32
11Lillian van Haaster3736Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:28:2500:28:37
12Ilse Schalij103Dames 20-34Woerden00:29:0100:29:24
13Rowan Hulsman3714Dames 20-34Oegstgeest00:29:0800:29:27
14Wassima Taib34Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:0200:30:18
15Marije de Boer52Dames 20-34Haarlem00:32:4300:33:08
16Daphne van Klink23Dames 20-34Amsterdam00:33:4300:34:05
17Linda Rewijk73Dames 20-34Kudelstaart00:34:3100:34:49
18Claudia Rewijk85Dames 20-34AKU00:39:2100:39:40
1Merel van Gaalen- van Loon18Dames 35-44Leiden00:20:2800:20:38
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Katy Bomas - De Blok26Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage00:23:1600:23:27
3Kaat Blaisse98Dames 35-44HRR00:23:2300:23:35
4Aukje Spruyt835Dames 35-44ARV Ilion00:23:2700:23:41
5Marloes Rooijakkers3724Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:25:1500:25:29
6Ester Hofschreuder51Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:27:1000:27:23
7Peggy Roelofs110Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:30:5600:31:13
8Charlotte Bornhaupt140Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:31:4300:32:03
9Dorien Dekker67Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:31:5500:32:27
10Maaike de Werk43Dames 35-44Reeuwijk00:32:4600:33:20
11Daniëlle Stipdonk472Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:32:5100:33:19
12Moniek Hammes144Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:32:5800:33:21
13Hebe Geerlings349Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4100:35:05
14Martine Oevering3721Dames 35-44AKU00:35:0400:35:23
15Cristel Metsch113Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:0700:35:38
16Mirjam Boogaart20Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:35:1500:35:50
1Sonja Idzerda3729Dames 45-54AAV '3600:19:4800:19:57
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Elke Landman-Sinnema46Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:21:5700:22:07
3Sandra van den Berg75Dames 45-54HRR00:23:0300:23:14
4Esther van Egmond3733Dames 45-54Voorburg00:23:1000:23:25
5Marjolein Lutter102Dames 45-54HRR00:23:1800:23:30
6Ellen Langezaal3720Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:23:4800:24:00
7Marieke Langezaal3702Dames 45-54ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:23:5700:24:09
8Loes Mohringer60Dames 45-54ABCOUDE00:25:5400:26:10
9Dieuwke Meijer41Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:27:0600:27:30
10Cyrille Weeber3718Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:28:2000:28:38
11Nanda van der Burg329Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:30:0200:30:29
12Jana Knippert3728Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:30:2700:30:41
13Evelien Gevers19Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:30:3000:30:47
14Monique Spierenburg122Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:30:3600:31:09
15Sanne Vermeulen145Dames 45-54Sassenheim00:30:3800:31:00
16Joyce Willems509Dames 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:31:1200:31:42
17Natascha Opdam-van Velzen3Dames 45-54RIJPWETERING00:31:4800:32:19
18Astrid Augustinus3712Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:34:0200:34:22
19Ursula van den Eijk141Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:34:3100:35:05
20Ingrid de Keijzer-Molenaar127Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:36:2100:36:55
21Sylvia Kuiper108Dames 45-54HRR00:36:5400:37:11
22Angelique Bosch64Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:37:5600:38:31
1Astrid Hoek-Lenterman3723Dames 55+AV Rijnsoever00:23:1000:23:21
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ronique Gerlof828Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:23:2100:23:39
3Els Wiegel44Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:26:3400:26:44
4Jeannette Vink14Dames 55+NOOTDORP00:26:3400:26:45
5Annie van Heiningen9Dames 55+HRR00:27:1400:27:28
6Will Hoogervorst56Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:4500:28:04
7Yvon van der Meer410Dames 55+HRR00:28:1100:28:34
8Els Kirk158Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:28:4200:29:05
9Ellen Vroon21Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:29:1800:29:41
10Sylvia de Groot58Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:29:3300:29:52
11Leonie Smits40Dames 55+Hillegom00:30:5700:31:28
12Jeannette van Klink22Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:31:1400:31:35
13Ida Molkenboer652Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:31:1700:31:49
14Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser155Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:31:2800:31:44
15Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser156Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:31:2900:31:44
16Heleen Wagenaar16Dames 55+HRR00:33:2200:33:48
17Joke van der Poel433Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:3200:33:52
18Anneke Mooijekind-van Schie420Dames 55+AV '4000:34:1700:34:40
19Henny Rietbroek601Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:35:3600:36:09
20Nel Broer50Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:5500:40:20
21Makheni Zonneveld3719Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:0100:52:24
1Bereket Yemane3874Heren 35-441Leiden Atletiek00:33:3600:34:45
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Ryan Perry3845Heren Senioren1HRR00:33:5700:35:05
3Timo Maarleveld471Heren Senioren2Leiden Atletiek00:35:0400:36:12
4Robin Kuiper620Heren Senioren3Rotterdam Atletiek00:36:1300:37:22
5Joao Seixas3844Heren 35-442Leiden Atletiek00:36:3500:37:43
6Gerben Maaijen3864Heren Senioren4Rheden00:36:5300:38:02
7Marc van den Helder484Heren 35-443Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:4500:38:54
8Kristjan Chapman3883Heren Senioren5Leiden Atletiek00:38:0800:39:17
9Pepijn Bomas322Heren 35-444Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:38:2900:39:38
10Stefan Claessens565Heren Senioren6HRR00:38:5600:40:05
11Sander de Wolf564Heren Senioren7VOORHOUT00:39:0100:40:10
12Paul Boelens602Heren 45-541AV Rijnsoever00:39:1100:40:20
13Paul Creyghton332Heren 35-445VOORSCHOTEN00:39:3200:40:41
14Rein Kutsch Lojenga3888Heren Senioren8Leiden00:39:5900:41:09
15Niels de Blok520Heren 35-446Scheveningen 00:40:0700:41:18
16Sander Flart3886Heren 35-447AAV '3600:40:2400:41:34
17Bart Cartigny606Heren Senioren9ARV Ilion00:40:2500:41:35
18Mattijs van Dulkenraad3860Heren 45-542AV Sparta00:40:5200:42:01
19Joost Kutsch Lojenga402Heren 45-543Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:2000:42:30
20Suk-Jae Hummelen3890Heren 45-544Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:2600:42:37
21Ron Hageman597Heren 45-545NIEUW VENNEP00:41:3300:42:44
22Andre Pont434Heren 45-546Voorschoten '9700:41:4000:42:51
23Marinus Boer320Heren 35-448Waddinxveen00:41:4400:42:55
24Peter Veldhuijsen3889Heren 55-641Distance Runners Voorhout00:42:1200:43:21
25Michel Vollebregt498Heren 55-642AAV '3600:43:0200:44:13
26Olivier Brouwer3870Heren 35-449Leiden Road Runners Club00:43:0400:44:15
27Michael Wessel3840Heren Senioren10Leiden00:43:2600:44:38
28Jacob Degewij3865Heren 35-4410Leiden00:43:2900:44:40
29Maarten Kleverlaan518Heren 35-4411NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:43:5000:45:21
30Roy Vriesinga526Heren Senioren11ARV Ilion00:43:5400:45:05
31Gijs Stijnman612Heren 45-547Leiden00:44:0700:45:19
32Edwin Teeuwen478Heren 55-643AV De Spartaan00:44:0800:45:18
33Willem van Klink394Heren 55-644AV De Spartaan00:44:1400:45:26
34Koen Zonneveld511Heren 65+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:3200:45:42
35Sem Treur584Heren Senioren12AV De Spartaan00:44:4700:46:03
36Marcel Boskamp325Heren 35-4412Voorschoten '9700:44:5100:46:04
37Steven Stouten527Heren 35-4413Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:0200:46:13
38Rogier Jacques649Heren 35-4414Leiden00:45:2000:46:32
39Kees van Beelen312Heren 65+2AV De Spartaan00:45:3200:46:42
40Willy Schutte456Heren 55-645ARV Ilion00:45:3300:46:45
41Joost Feenstra3893Heren 35-4415Oegstgeest00:45:3600:46:57
42Kees Landman627Heren 65+3Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:5100:47:03
43Joost van Kempen381Heren 35-4416Voorschoten '9700:46:0700:47:20
44Luuk van Eeden585Heren Senioren13Noordwijkerhout00:46:2600:48:05
45Kees Endhoven346Heren 55-646UITHOORN00:46:3400:47:47
46Bas Pont3859Heren 35-4417Voorschoten '9700:46:3700:47:49
47Marco van Stijn470Heren 45-548AV De Spartaan00:46:5300:46:53
48Richard Nauta3881Heren 45-549Alphen aan den Rijn00:46:5400:48:08
49Bart van der Pouw Kraan855Heren 35-4418LV Plantaris00:46:5700:48:33
50Harry Oosterveen427Heren 55-647AV Sparta00:46:5700:48:07
51Gerrit Vreugdenhil3875Heren 45-5410's-Gravenhage00:47:0600:48:33
52Antoine van Dam531Heren 45-5411Leimuiden00:47:1200:48:55
53Jasper Bouwman326Heren Senioren14Voorhout00:47:1400:48:29
54Ronald Sijsenaar457Heren 45-5412WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:47:3400:48:50
55Jan van Benten316Heren 55-648RUN FOR RIO00:47:3900:48:57
56Richard Treur3863Heren 45-5413Lisse00:47:5200:49:09
57Ronald Pieterse656Heren 55-649AV De Spartaan00:48:0000:49:34
58Jasper Hooimeijer372Heren 35-4419Amstelveen00:48:0900:49:21
59Marc Bergkamp3873Heren 35-4420's-Gravenhage00:48:2000:49:47
60René Koot619Heren 45-5414Leiden00:48:2500:49:36
61Kees de Graaf355Heren 55-6410Leiden Atletiek00:48:3300:50:03
62Walt Planjer551Heren 45-5415Leidschendam00:48:4100:49:56
63Francis Sonnemann461Heren 55-6411Rotterdam00:48:5300:50:16
64Wouter Goes550Heren 55-6412RUN FOR RIO00:49:0800:50:25
65Jeroen Went611Heren 35-4421Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:3000:50:54
66Jacco Rijnbeek624Heren 45-5416LEIDEN00:49:3500:50:49
67Mike Muller889Heren 55-6413ARV Ilion00:49:3500:51:09
68Hanjo Hoogendoorn369Heren 45-5417ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:49:3800:50:52
69Theo van Rossum524Heren 55-6414AKU00:49:4900:51:03
70Serge Stoker614Heren 45-5418Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:5400:51:36
71Geert Labots480Heren 35-4422Leiderdorp00:50:0900:51:25
72Charles Callenbach330Heren 55-6415LEIDERDORP00:50:0900:51:25
73Patrick de Keijzer928Heren 45-5419Nieuwkoop00:50:0900:51:34
74Peterpaul Tuijn483Heren 45-5420Leiden00:50:1100:51:32
75Sander Opdam807Heren 45-5421RIJPWETERING00:50:1200:51:25
76Rob Heemskerk831Heren 35-4423Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:1900:52:05
77Edwin Maurits935Heren 45-5422TKN '8500:50:2800:51:59
78Marcel Ellert933Heren 45-5423LEIDERDORP00:50:4200:51:56
79Maarten van den Oever425Heren 35-4424AV Sparta00:50:4200:51:55
80Piet-Hein van der Ploeg432Heren 45-5424ZOETERWOUDE00:50:4200:52:12
81Rob Schoonwater451Heren 35-4425Leiden00:50:4800:52:20
82René Goddijn604Heren 55-6416LV Plantaris00:50:5600:52:32
83Jasper Wermink506Heren Senioren15Leiden00:51:0200:52:22
84Cornelis Westerhoven508Heren Senioren16Schagerbrug00:51:0400:52:23
85Hans van Kessel547Heren 65+4Abcoude00:51:1900:52:34
86Andy Limoen884Heren 45-5425Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:51:2400:52:48
87Ruud Freeke3882Heren 65+5Leiderdorp00:52:0800:53:24
88Peter Grund3855Heren 55-6417WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:2100:53:49
89Ton Verhaar613Heren 45-5426AKU00:52:2100:53:40
90Johan Faas348Heren 55-6418AV De Spartaan00:52:2700:53:46
91Rolf Jonker587Heren 35-4426AV Clytoneus00:52:2700:53:44
92Jim de Hoop373Heren 55-6419AAV '3600:52:3000:53:50
93Joris de Jong378Heren 45-5427NIEUW VENNEP00:52:4900:54:18
94Gerard van Noort3854Heren 35-4427Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:5200:54:13
95Hein van der Kallen377Heren 65+6Voorschoten '9700:53:0600:54:37
96Dick van Tongeren481Heren 65+7Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:1100:54:42
97Sjaak van Steijn469Heren 55-6420TER AAR00:53:3800:55:04
98Oscar Bosje665Heren 55-6421LEIDEN00:53:4900:55:02
99Edward Breeuwer577Heren 55-6422LEIDEN00:54:0500:55:25
100Kees van der Zalm542Heren 65+8NOORDWIJK ZH00:54:0800:54:08
101Roel Olierook556Heren 45-5428Sassenheim00:54:1200:55:43
102Eric Nieuwenhuijsen424Heren Senioren17Rijpwetering00:54:1300:54:13
103Paul van Hal359Heren 55-6423AV De Spartaan00:54:3700:56:12
104Jos Duineveld341Heren 65+9AV De Spartaan00:54:5000:56:11
105Jari Langelaan575Heren Senioren18AV De Spartaan00:55:0000:56:17
106Richard Simonis459Heren 45-5429Alphen aan den Rijn00:55:0400:56:22
107René van der Helm3861Heren 65+10Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:2300:56:44
108Marcel van der Knaap3843Heren 65+11Rotterdam00:55:3200:57:01
109Rien de Wolff523Heren 65+12VOORBURG00:55:4700:56:56
110Thijs Wermink507Heren 55-6424VOORSCHOTEN00:56:0600:57:42
111Roderick van Kempen3877Heren 35-4428Voorschoten '9700:56:0800:57:35
112Mark Verbeek3842Heren 55-6425Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:2000:57:48
113Niels Lemmens529Heren 35-4429Leiden00:56:4900:56:49
114Leendert Blok3829Heren 35-4430Leiden00:56:5500:58:19
115Berry van den Berg3900Heren 55-6426Distance Runners Voorhout00:57:3000:58:52
116Rob Hogeboom3868Heren 45-5430Distance Runners Voorhout00:57:3100:58:53
117Patrick Strijbos532Heren 45-5431Leimuiden00:57:3200:59:16
118Wim Verhage875Heren 65+13KLM ROADRUNNERS00:57:4300:59:28
119Geert Pastoor3891Heren Senioren19Ter Haar00:57:4800:59:32
120Willem Haitsma3895Heren 65+14Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:2901:00:07
121Rob Broer331Heren 65+15Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:3001:00:14
122Paul Litjens3892Heren 65+16Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:4801:00:19
123Fred Stroombergen477Heren 45-5432Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:0501:00:43
124Hans Visser662Heren 65+17Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:1001:00:53
125Leo van Steijn467Heren 65+18AV De Spartaan00:59:2601:00:54
126Maarten Olivier482Heren 35-4431Leiden01:00:2201:01:36
127Eef Plugge545Heren 65+19Leiden Road Runners Club01:01:4101:03:24
128Do Hageman598Heren 65+20AV De Spartaan01:01:4401:03:13
129Willem Pracht3884Heren 65+21Leiden Road Runners Club01:03:2101:05:02
130Joop Broekhof908Heren 65+22Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:3701:06:09
131Ton van der Heijde361Heren 55-6427Leiden01:07:3601:09:13
132Piet Rewijk441Heren 45-543301:07:5001:09:19
133Herman Mens415Heren 55-6428AV '4701:10:2001:11:43
134Arno Ruiter448Heren 45-543401:18:0901:18:09
1Ryan Perry3845Heren SeniorenHRR00:33:5700:35:05
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Timo Maarleveld471Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:35:0400:36:12
3Robin Kuiper620Heren SeniorenRotterdam Atletiek00:36:1300:37:22
4Gerben Maaijen3864Heren SeniorenRheden00:36:5300:38:02
5Kristjan Chapman3883Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:38:0800:39:17
6Stefan Claessens565Heren SeniorenHRR00:38:5600:40:05
7Sander de Wolf564Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:39:0100:40:10
8Rein Kutsch Lojenga3888Heren SeniorenLeiden00:39:5900:41:09
9Bart Cartigny606Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:40:2500:41:35
10Michael Wessel3840Heren SeniorenLeiden00:43:2600:44:38
11Roy Vriesinga526Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:43:5400:45:05
12Sem Treur584Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:44:4700:46:03
13Luuk van Eeden585Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:46:2600:48:05
14Jasper Bouwman326Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:47:1400:48:29
15Jasper Wermink506Heren SeniorenLeiden00:51:0200:52:22
16Cornelis Westerhoven508Heren SeniorenSchagerbrug00:51:0400:52:23
17Eric Nieuwenhuijsen424Heren SeniorenRijpwetering00:54:1300:54:13
18Jari Langelaan575Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:55:0000:56:17
19Geert Pastoor3891Heren SeniorenTer Haar00:57:4800:59:32
1Bereket Yemane3874Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:33:3600:34:45
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Joao Seixas3844Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:36:3500:37:43
3Marc van den Helder484Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:4500:38:54
4Pepijn Bomas322Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:38:2900:39:38
5Paul Creyghton332Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:39:3200:40:41
6Niels de Blok520Heren 35-44Scheveningen 00:40:0700:41:18
7Sander Flart3886Heren 35-44AAV '3600:40:2400:41:34
8Marinus Boer320Heren 35-44Waddinxveen00:41:4400:42:55
9Olivier Brouwer3870Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:43:0400:44:15
10Jacob Degewij3865Heren 35-44Leiden00:43:2900:44:40
11Maarten Kleverlaan518Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:43:5000:45:21
12Marcel Boskamp325Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:44:5100:46:04
13Steven Stouten527Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:0200:46:13
14Rogier Jacques649Heren 35-44Leiden00:45:2000:46:32
15Joost Feenstra3893Heren 35-44Oegstgeest00:45:3600:46:57
16Joost van Kempen381Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:46:0700:47:20
17Bas Pont3859Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:46:3700:47:49
18Bart van der Pouw Kraan855Heren 35-44LV Plantaris00:46:5700:48:33
19Jasper Hooimeijer372Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:48:0900:49:21
20Marc Bergkamp3873Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:48:2000:49:47
21Jeroen Went611Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:3000:50:54
22Geert Labots480Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:50:0900:51:25
23Rob Heemskerk831Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:1900:52:05
24Maarten van den Oever425Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:50:4200:51:55
25Rob Schoonwater451Heren 35-44Leiden00:50:4800:52:20
26Rolf Jonker587Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:52:2700:53:44
27Gerard van Noort3854Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:5200:54:13
28Roderick van Kempen3877Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:56:0800:57:35
29Niels Lemmens529Heren 35-44Leiden00:56:4900:56:49
30Leendert Blok3829Heren 35-44Leiden00:56:5500:58:19
31Maarten Olivier482Heren 35-44Leiden01:00:2201:01:36
1Paul Boelens602Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:39:1100:40:20
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Mattijs van Dulkenraad3860Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:40:5200:42:01
3Joost Kutsch Lojenga402Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:2000:42:30
4Suk-Jae Hummelen3890Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:2600:42:37
5Ron Hageman597Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:41:3300:42:44
6Andre Pont434Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:41:4000:42:51
7Gijs Stijnman612Heren 45-54Leiden00:44:0700:45:19
8Marco van Stijn470Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:46:5300:46:53
9Richard Nauta3881Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:46:5400:48:08
10Gerrit Vreugdenhil3875Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:47:0600:48:33
11Antoine van Dam531Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:47:1200:48:55
12Ronald Sijsenaar457Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:47:3400:48:50
13Richard Treur3863Heren 45-54Lisse00:47:5200:49:09
14René Koot619Heren 45-54Leiden00:48:2500:49:36
15Walt Planjer551Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:48:4100:49:56
16Jacco Rijnbeek624Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:49:3500:50:49
17Hanjo Hoogendoorn369Heren 45-54ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:49:3800:50:52
18Serge Stoker614Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:5400:51:36
19Patrick de Keijzer928Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:50:0900:51:34
20Peterpaul Tuijn483Heren 45-54Leiden00:50:1100:51:32
21Sander Opdam807Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING00:50:1200:51:25
22Edwin Maurits935Heren 45-54TKN '8500:50:2800:51:59
23Marcel Ellert933Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:50:4200:51:56
24Piet-Hein van der Ploeg432Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:50:4200:52:12
25Andy Limoen884Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:51:2400:52:48
26Ton Verhaar613Heren 45-54AKU00:52:2100:53:40
27Joris de Jong378Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:52:4900:54:18
28Roel Olierook556Heren 45-54Sassenheim00:54:1200:55:43
29Richard Simonis459Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:55:0400:56:22
30Rob Hogeboom3868Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:57:3100:58:53
31Patrick Strijbos532Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:57:3200:59:16
32Fred Stroombergen477Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:0501:00:43
33Piet Rewijk441Heren 45-5401:07:5001:09:19
34Arno Ruiter448Heren 45-5401:18:0901:18:09
1Peter Veldhuijsen3889Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:42:1200:43:21
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Michel Vollebregt498Heren 55-64AAV '3600:43:0200:44:13
3Edwin Teeuwen478Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:44:0800:45:18
4Willem van Klink394Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:44:1400:45:26
5Willy Schutte456Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:45:3300:46:45
6Kees Endhoven346Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:46:3400:47:47
7Harry Oosterveen427Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:46:5700:48:07
8Jan van Benten316Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:47:3900:48:57
9Ronald Pieterse656Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:48:0000:49:34
10Kees de Graaf355Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:48:3300:50:03
11Francis Sonnemann461Heren 55-64Rotterdam00:48:5300:50:16
12Wouter Goes550Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:49:0800:50:25
13Mike Muller889Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:49:3500:51:09
14Theo van Rossum524Heren 55-64AKU00:49:4900:51:03
15Charles Callenbach330Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:50:0900:51:25
16René Goddijn604Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:50:5600:52:32
17Peter Grund3855Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:2100:53:49
18Johan Faas348Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:52:2700:53:46
19Jim de Hoop373Heren 55-64AAV '3600:52:3000:53:50
20Sjaak van Steijn469Heren 55-64TER AAR00:53:3800:55:04
21Oscar Bosje665Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:53:4900:55:02
22Edward Breeuwer577Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:54:0500:55:25
23Paul van Hal359Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:54:3700:56:12
24Thijs Wermink507Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:56:0600:57:42
25Mark Verbeek3842Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:2000:57:48
26Berry van den Berg3900Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:57:3000:58:52
27Ton van der Heijde361Heren 55-64Leiden01:07:3601:09:13
28Herman Mens415Heren 55-64AV '4701:10:2001:11:43
1Koen Zonneveld511Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:3200:45:42
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kees van Beelen312Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:45:3200:46:42
3Kees Landman627Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:5100:47:03
4Hans van Kessel547Heren 65+Abcoude00:51:1900:52:34
5Ruud Freeke3882Heren 65+Leiderdorp00:52:0800:53:24
6Hein van der Kallen377Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:53:0600:54:37
7Dick van Tongeren481Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:1100:54:42
8Kees van der Zalm542Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:54:0800:54:08
9Jos Duineveld341Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:54:5000:56:11
10René van der Helm3861Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:2300:56:44
11Marcel van der Knaap3843Heren 65+Rotterdam00:55:3200:57:01
12Rien de Wolff523Heren 65+VOORBURG00:55:4700:56:56
13Wim Verhage875Heren 65+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:57:4300:59:28
14Willem Haitsma3895Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:2901:00:07
15Rob Broer331Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:3001:00:14
16Paul Litjens3892Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:4801:00:19
17Hans Visser662Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:1001:00:53
18Leo van Steijn467Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:59:2601:00:54
19Eef Plugge545Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club01:01:4101:03:24
20Do Hageman598Heren 65+AV De Spartaan01:01:4401:03:13
21Willem Pracht3884Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club01:03:2101:05:02
22Joop Broekhof908Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:3701:06:09
1Carmen Oosterkamp617Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:39:3800:40:48
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nathalie Klaassen389Dames 45-541AAV '3600:40:2700:41:37
3Lydia Korrel3876Dames 55+1OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:44:2700:45:42
4Franciska de Vries911Dames 35-441Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:44:5200:46:03
5Margriet Vonk500Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:1600:46:32
6Jolanda ten Brinke328Dames 45-542AKU00:47:0600:48:19
7Anna Serke3879Dames Senioren2Leiden00:47:4600:49:31
8Jolanda Postma854Dames 45-543AV Rijnsoever00:48:1500:49:47
9Roosmarijn van Velzen488Dames Senioren3Leiden Atletiek00:48:2300:49:40
10Mariska Janson850Dames 35-442AV De Spartaan00:48:2500:49:43
11Fleur Geerlings350Dames 45-544WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:48:4100:49:56
12Ida Oosterbroek651Dames 55+3MIJDRECHT00:49:1100:50:26
13Dieke Klijn3828Dames Senioren4Hoofddorp00:49:1300:50:40
14Marieke Sannen832Dames 45-545Voorschoten '9700:49:1600:50:40
15Rita Langedijk3849Dames 55+4Leiden Atletiek00:50:2500:51:41
16Esther van den Ende3899Dames 45-546Leiden00:50:2800:51:58
17Corine Lieverse - vd Plas301Dames 35-443Noordwijkerhout 00:50:4600:52:01
18Marloes Gaastra3869Dames 35-444AAV '3600:50:5000:52:11
19Franca Verheijen489Dames 45-547Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:0200:52:32
20Armanda Schoonwater452Dames 35-445Leiden00:51:3800:53:08
21Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong558Dames 45-548Noordwijk00:51:3900:53:10
22Petra van der Aa304Dames 45-549Voorschoten '9700:51:4800:53:12
23Marion Schaap806Dames 35-446AV Rijnsoever00:52:1300:53:45
24Saskia van Gerven353Dames Senioren5AV De Spartaan00:52:2700:53:46
25Tanja van Bemmel315Dames Senioren6AV Clytoneus00:52:2700:53:44
26Claire Overdevest3880Dames Senioren7Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:0300:54:43
27Karin Schuts455Dames 55+5HRR00:53:5500:55:15
28Marja Salman561Dames 55+6Leiden Atletiek00:54:0300:55:19
29Marijke Rog581Dames 55+7Voorschoten '9700:54:0700:55:56
30Ellen Dijkstra337Dames 45-5410OEGSTGEEST00:54:3200:56:19
31Ilona Stoop811Dames 45-5411Voorschoten '9700:54:4800:56:12
32Bianca Lever3872Dames 35-447Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:5100:56:12
33Judith Werkman535Dames 45-5412AV '4700:55:4000:57:02
34Petra Ruijgrok4081Dames 45-5413Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4100:57:01
35Stephanie Wagenaar519Dames 35-448Amsterdam00:55:4700:57:23
36Laura Schoutsen572Dames Senioren8Leiden00:55:5800:57:24
37Jennifer de Vreede502Dames Senioren9Leiden00:56:0500:57:41
38Iris van Aken306Dames Senioren10ARV Ilion00:56:1100:57:29
39Henriëtte van der Liet943Dames 35-449Valkenburg00:56:1800:57:36
40Lichelle Zevenhoven621Dames Senioren11Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:56:3700:58:07
41Madelon den Boef319Dames Senioren12Epe00:56:3800:58:14
42Miranda van der Voort879Dames 55+8NIEUWKOOP00:56:4000:58:25
43Marjanne Barendrecht309Dames 55+9Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4600:58:22
44Marlous Jespers650Dames 55+10Voorschoten '9700:56:5700:58:15
45Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk852Dames 45-5414WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:5800:58:21
46Sabrina Otterloo3867Dames 35-4410AV Sparta00:57:3900:59:04
47Ju-Sen Cheung3866Dames 35-4411Den Haag00:57:4100:59:07
48Saskia Veerhuis486Dames 35-4412Mijdrecht00:57:4600:59:30
49Erica Stroombergen476Dames 45-5415AV De Spartaan00:57:5300:59:31
50Til Duineveld-Keijzers343Dames 55+11AV De Spartaan00:57:5500:59:15
51Meike Hoogland570Dames 55+12AKU00:57:5800:59:17
52Joyce Heersma360Dames 55+13AV '4700:58:0300:59:27
53Gretha de Vries3894Dames 55+14Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:2901:00:07
54Sandra de Roon446Dames 45-5416Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:3100:59:59
55Mascha Roodakkers445Dames 45-5417Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:4401:00:13
56Mariët Wesselman588Dames 55+15LV Plantaris00:58:5701:00:22
57Hanneke Spaargaren462Dames 55+16Alphen aan den Rijn00:59:3001:01:09
58Joke Buijs3862Dames 55+17Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:0901:01:41
59Greet Lommerse407Dames 35-4413Noordwijkerhout01:00:1201:01:46
60Linda Lommerse- van der Vlugt362Dames 45-5418AV De Spartaan01:00:5001:02:23
61Anita van Klink623Dames 55+18LV Plantaris01:01:0201:02:27
62Sandra Kerstens383Dames 45-5419OEGSTGEEST01:01:3901:03:24
63Iris van Amsterdam366Dames 35-4414Leiden01:01:4001:03:02
64Irene van der Peet654Dames 45-5420AV De Spartaan01:01:5101:03:23
65Marjon Faas347Dames 55+19AV De Spartaan01:02:2501:03:58
66Emilie Schotte453Dames 45-5421Oegstgeest01:03:0301:04:37
67Eline Wagemaker3887Dames 55+20Leiden Road Runners Club01:03:2101:05:02
68Sandra Arum308Dames 35-4415Voorhout01:03:2501:04:38
69Marjon van Vliet536Dames 45-5422AV '4701:03:5801:05:20
70Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann3836Dames 55+21AV De Spartaan01:04:1801:05:53
71Jean Pilling431Dames 55+22LV Plantaris01:05:1201:06:37
72Iris Dofferhoff339Dames Senioren13LISSE01:05:2301:06:56
73Anda van der Mark609Dames 45-5423Leiden Road Runners Club01:05:3601:07:17
74Joan van Straalen-Ribbe592Dames 55+23Voorschoten '9701:05:5301:07:18
75Daniëlle Rewijk440Dames 45-5424Lisse01:07:4301:09:13
76Elviera Beekman311Dames 55+24ZEVENHOVEN01:08:3201:09:59
77Lieke van der Knaap3856Dames Senioren14Leiden01:08:5201:10:22
78Silvia van Zeijl530Dames 45-5425Aalsmeer01:12:5501:14:34
79Edith Cramer3901Dames 55+25's-Gravenhage01:18:4001:20:06
1Carmen Oosterkamp617Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:39:3800:40:48
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Anna Serke3879Dames SeniorenLeiden00:47:4600:49:31
3Roosmarijn van Velzen488Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:48:2300:49:40
4Dieke Klijn3828Dames SeniorenHoofddorp00:49:1300:50:40
5Saskia van Gerven353Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:52:2700:53:46
6Tanja van Bemmel315Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:52:2700:53:44
7Claire Overdevest3880Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:0300:54:43
8Laura Schoutsen572Dames SeniorenLeiden00:55:5800:57:24
9Jennifer de Vreede502Dames SeniorenLeiden00:56:0500:57:41
10Iris van Aken306Dames SeniorenARV Ilion00:56:1100:57:29
11Lichelle Zevenhoven621Dames SeniorenKoudekerk aan den Rijn00:56:3700:58:07
12Madelon den Boef319Dames SeniorenEpe00:56:3800:58:14
13Iris Dofferhoff339Dames SeniorenLISSE01:05:2301:06:56
14Lieke van der Knaap3856Dames SeniorenLeiden01:08:5201:10:22
1Franciska de Vries911Dames 35-44Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:44:5200:46:03
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Mariska Janson850Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:48:2500:49:43
3Corine Lieverse - vd Plas301Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout 00:50:4600:52:01
4Marloes Gaastra3869Dames 35-44AAV '3600:50:5000:52:11
5Armanda Schoonwater452Dames 35-44Leiden00:51:3800:53:08
6Marion Schaap806Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:52:1300:53:45
7Bianca Lever3872Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:54:5100:56:12
8Stephanie Wagenaar519Dames 35-44Amsterdam00:55:4700:57:23
9Henriëtte van der Liet943Dames 35-44Valkenburg00:56:1800:57:36
10Sabrina Otterloo3867Dames 35-44AV Sparta00:57:3900:59:04
11Ju-Sen Cheung3866Dames 35-44Den Haag00:57:4100:59:07
12Saskia Veerhuis486Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:57:4600:59:30
13Greet Lommerse407Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:00:1201:01:46
14Iris van Amsterdam366Dames 35-44Leiden01:01:4001:03:02
15Sandra Arum308Dames 35-44Voorhout01:03:2501:04:38
1Nathalie Klaassen389Dames 45-54AAV '3600:40:2700:41:37
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jolanda ten Brinke328Dames 45-54AKU00:47:0600:48:19
3Jolanda Postma854Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:48:1500:49:47
4Fleur Geerlings350Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:48:4100:49:56
5Marieke Sannen832Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:49:1600:50:40
6Esther van den Ende3899Dames 45-54Leiden00:50:2800:51:58
7Franca Verheijen489Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:0200:52:32
8Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong558Dames 45-54Noordwijk00:51:3900:53:10
9Petra van der Aa304Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:51:4800:53:12
10Ellen Dijkstra337Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:54:3200:56:19
11Ilona Stoop811Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:54:4800:56:12
12Judith Werkman535Dames 45-54AV '4700:55:4000:57:02
13Petra Ruijgrok4081Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4100:57:01
14Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk852Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:5800:58:21
15Erica Stroombergen476Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:57:5300:59:31
16Sandra de Roon446Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:3100:59:59
17Mascha Roodakkers445Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:4401:00:13
18Linda Lommerse- van der Vlugt362Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:00:5001:02:23
19Sandra Kerstens383Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST01:01:3901:03:24
20Irene van der Peet654Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:01:5101:03:23
21Emilie Schotte453Dames 45-54Oegstgeest01:03:0301:04:37
22Marjon van Vliet536Dames 45-54AV '4701:03:5801:05:20
23Anda van der Mark609Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:05:3601:07:17
24Daniëlle Rewijk440Dames 45-54Lisse01:07:4301:09:13
25Silvia van Zeijl530Dames 45-54Aalsmeer01:12:5501:14:34
1Lydia Korrel3876Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:44:2700:45:42
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Margriet Vonk500Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:1600:46:32
3Ida Oosterbroek651Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:49:1100:50:26
4Rita Langedijk3849Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:50:2500:51:41
5Karin Schuts455Dames 55+HRR00:53:5500:55:15
6Marja Salman561Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:54:0300:55:19
7Marijke Rog581Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:54:0700:55:56
8Miranda van der Voort879Dames 55+NIEUWKOOP00:56:4000:58:25
9Marjanne Barendrecht309Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4600:58:22
10Marlous Jespers650Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:56:5700:58:15
11Til Duineveld-Keijzers343Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:57:5500:59:15
12Meike Hoogland570Dames 55+AKU00:57:5800:59:17
13Joyce Heersma360Dames 55+AV '4700:58:0300:59:27
14Gretha de Vries3894Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:2901:00:07
15Mariët Wesselman588Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:58:5701:00:22
16Hanneke Spaargaren462Dames 55+Alphen aan den Rijn00:59:3001:01:09
17Joke Buijs3862Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:0901:01:41
18Anita van Klink623Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:01:0201:02:27
19Marjon Faas347Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:02:2501:03:58
20Eline Wagemaker3887Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:03:2101:05:02
21Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann3836Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:04:1801:05:53
22Jean Pilling431Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:05:1201:06:37
23Joan van Straalen-Ribbe592Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:05:5301:07:18
24Elviera Beekman311Dames 55+ZEVENHOVEN01:08:3201:09:59
25Edith Cramer3901Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:18:4001:20:06
1Maikel Stolwijk3885Heren 35-441Leiden Atletiek00:52:0600:53:13
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Wilfred Verhagen940Heren 35-442Running 200000:53:5800:55:05
3Eelco Hoogwout839Heren 35-443Sassenheim00:56:2000:57:04
4René Wiering4082Heren 45-541AV 192300:57:2000:57:20
5Dennis Rog899Heren Senioren1Voorschoten '9700:57:3000:57:30
6Allard Lambers878Heren Senioren2Voorschoten '9700:59:4401:00:52
7Kevin Ruigrok891Heren Senioren3NOORDWIJK ZH00:59:5001:00:58
8Mark Rimmelzwaan825Heren 35-444LV Plantaris01:01:0201:02:09
9Dennis Stinenbosch834Heren 35-445Amstelveen01:01:0801:02:16
10Moran Morelli907Heren Senioren4Leiden01:01:1601:02:17
11Joris Bongers801Heren 45-542Leiden Atletiek01:02:5001:04:00
12Richard van Andel842Heren 45-543Leiden Atletiek01:03:1501:04:24
13Joris Belt538Heren 45-544AV '4701:04:1501:05:26
14Rob Langelaan823Heren Senioren5AV Rijnsoever01:04:4401:05:53
15Jarne Koppenaal938Heren 45-545Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:4901:05:57
16Wilco van Wee919Heren 55+1LEIDERDORP01:05:4101:06:49
17Gabri Hoogenboom840Heren 55+2AV '4701:05:4901:06:58
18Pieter Ratsma4096Heren 55+3Leiden Road Runners Club01:06:3301:07:44
19Reinier Könemann562Heren 35-446Voorschoten '9701:07:3401:08:42
20Walter Andriesse917Heren 45-546Zoeterwoude01:08:0401:09:11
21Edwin Warmerdam892Heren 45-547AV De Spartaan01:08:0401:09:15
22Erik Verschuren918Heren 55+4OEGSTGEEST01:08:3501:09:48
23Maarten Bosch826Heren 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:09:0101:10:10
24Erik Straathof837Heren 45-549ZOETERWOUDE01:09:1101:10:22
25Roel Hoogenboom4099Heren 45-5410ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:09:3201:10:42
26Marcel van Zijp914Heren 55+5LEIDEN01:09:3901:10:50
27Rob Peschier4092Heren 45-5411NOORDWIJK ZH01:10:0701:11:16
28Pieter Platteel846Heren 55+6VOORHOUT01:10:1401:11:22
29Marco de Wit847Heren 55+7AV De Spartaan01:10:3201:11:43
30Edwin Hoogenboom4085Heren 45-5412Nieuwkoop01:10:5301:12:06
31Thijs van der Mark608Heren Senioren6Leiden01:11:0901:12:22
32Jairo Rivera853Heren 35-447Leiden Atletiek01:11:4201:12:54
33Ronald Bakker4100Heren 45-5413LV Plantaris01:12:2901:13:42
34Emile van Diggelen857Heren 55+8Felter01:12:4001:13:52
35Martijn Steenvoorden858Heren 45-5414Noordwijk Zh01:13:0701:14:19
36Martijn van Klink873Heren Senioren7Oegstgeest01:14:2601:15:44
37Juur Kerkvliet927Heren 55+9WARMOND01:14:5301:16:07
38Ton Middelweerd829Heren 55+10Leiden01:15:3401:16:49
39Chris Koolhaas868Heren 55+11Alphen aan de Rijn01:15:4701:17:00
40Jeroen Klein821Heren 35-448LV Plantaris01:15:5501:17:09
41Mario Klaaijsen388Heren 45-5415Voorschoten01:16:0101:17:19
42Willemjan van Daalen936Heren 55+12Leiden Atletiek01:16:0601:17:17
43Tim Klein4090Heren 35-449Leiden01:16:3001:17:43
44Thijs Granzier4102Heren Senioren8Leiden01:16:5501:18:06
45Frans Lambers804Heren 55+13Leiderdorp01:17:4101:18:49
46Ronald van der Laan860Heren 45-5416Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:17:4301:18:58
47Bert van Nierop925Heren 55+14Bodegraven01:17:5501:19:09
48Gerard Lommerse819Heren 55+15NOORDWIJK ZH01:18:1101:19:23
49Hans de Bruijn921Heren 55+16Leiden Atletiek01:18:1201:19:23
50Robin Menning4095Heren 45-5417Voorschoten01:18:1301:19:26
51Remco van Manen4086Heren 35-4410AKU01:19:1901:20:28
52Jos Ensing900Heren 55+17AAV '3601:19:2701:20:41
53Theo Meijvogel808Heren 55+18AV De Spartaan01:19:3101:20:43
54Jurjen Rijsdijk851Heren Senioren9Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:21:1001:22:26
55Cor Ouwehand4088Heren 55+19Leiden Road Runners Club01:22:3401:23:49
56Ron Damstra949Heren 35-4411Alphen aan den Rijn01:23:3301:24:46
57Arthur van Rijn920Heren Senioren10AV Rijnsoever01:24:2201:25:31
58Martijn Kapsenberg893Heren 45-541801:24:5301:26:07
59Hans van Ommeren4087Heren 55+20Leiden Road Runners Club01:25:0501:26:20
60Jeroen Pisart856Heren Senioren11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:25:1101:26:30
61Anton Soethof815Heren 55+21Leiden Road Runners Club01:26:0101:27:18
62Sjaak Nijgh816Heren 55+22AV Rijnsoever01:27:4201:28:59
63Chris de Groot812Heren 45-5419Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:28:4901:30:01
64Roel de Jong862Heren 35-4412Leiden Road Runners Club01:29:1901:30:38
65Roland Sturkenboom4089Heren 55+23VOORSCHOTEN01:30:4201:31:55
1Dennis Rog899Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:57:3000:57:30
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Allard Lambers878Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:59:4401:00:52
3Kevin Ruigrok891Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJK ZH00:59:5001:00:58
4Moran Morelli907Heren SeniorenLeiden01:01:1601:02:17
5Rob Langelaan823Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:04:4401:05:53
6Thijs van der Mark608Heren SeniorenLeiden01:11:0901:12:22
7Martijn van Klink873Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:14:2601:15:44
8Thijs Granzier4102Heren SeniorenLeiden01:16:5501:18:06
9Jurjen Rijsdijk851Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:21:1001:22:26
10Arthur van Rijn920Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:24:2201:25:31
11Jeroen Pisart856Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:25:1101:26:30
1Maikel Stolwijk3885Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:52:0600:53:13
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Wilfred Verhagen940Heren 35-44Running 200000:53:5800:55:05
3Eelco Hoogwout839Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:56:2000:57:04
4Mark Rimmelzwaan825Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:01:0201:02:09
5Dennis Stinenbosch834Heren 35-44Amstelveen01:01:0801:02:16
6Reinier Könemann562Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9701:07:3401:08:42
7Jairo Rivera853Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:11:4201:12:54
8Jeroen Klein821Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:15:5501:17:09
9Tim Klein4090Heren 35-44Leiden01:16:3001:17:43
10Remco van Manen4086Heren 35-44AKU01:19:1901:20:28
11Ron Damstra949Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:23:3301:24:46
12Roel de Jong862Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:29:1901:30:38
1René Wiering4082Heren 45-54AV 192300:57:2000:57:20
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Joris Bongers801Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:02:5001:04:00
3Richard van Andel842Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:03:1501:04:24
4Joris Belt538Heren 45-54AV '4701:04:1501:05:26
5Jarne Koppenaal938Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:4901:05:57
6Walter Andriesse917Heren 45-54Zoeterwoude01:08:0401:09:11
7Edwin Warmerdam892Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:08:0401:09:15
8Maarten Bosch826Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:09:0101:10:10
9Erik Straathof837Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:09:1101:10:22
10Roel Hoogenboom4099Heren 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:09:3201:10:42
11Rob Peschier4092Heren 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH01:10:0701:11:16
12Edwin Hoogenboom4085Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop01:10:5301:12:06
13Ronald Bakker4100Heren 45-54LV Plantaris01:12:2901:13:42
14Martijn Steenvoorden858Heren 45-54Noordwijk Zh01:13:0701:14:19
15Mario Klaaijsen388Heren 45-54Voorschoten01:16:0101:17:19
16Ronald van der Laan860Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:17:4301:18:58
17Robin Menning4095Heren 45-54Voorschoten01:18:1301:19:26
18Martijn Kapsenberg893Heren 45-5401:24:5301:26:07
19Chris de Groot812Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:28:4901:30:01
1Wilco van Wee919Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:05:4101:06:49
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gabri Hoogenboom840Heren 55+AV '4701:05:4901:06:58
3Pieter Ratsma4096Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:06:3301:07:44
4Erik Verschuren918Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:08:3501:09:48
5Marcel van Zijp914Heren 55+LEIDEN01:09:3901:10:50
6Pieter Platteel846Heren 55+VOORHOUT01:10:1401:11:22
7Marco de Wit847Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:10:3201:11:43
8Emile van Diggelen857Heren 55+Felter01:12:4001:13:52
9Juur Kerkvliet927Heren 55+WARMOND01:14:5301:16:07
10Ton Middelweerd829Heren 55+Leiden01:15:3401:16:49
11Chris Koolhaas868Heren 55+Alphen aan de Rijn01:15:4701:17:00
12Willemjan van Daalen936Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:16:0601:17:17
13Frans Lambers804Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:17:4101:18:49
14Bert van Nierop925Heren 55+Bodegraven01:17:5501:19:09
15Gerard Lommerse819Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:18:1101:19:23
16Hans de Bruijn921Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:18:1201:19:23
17Jos Ensing900Heren 55+AAV '3601:19:2701:20:41
18Theo Meijvogel808Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:19:3101:20:43
19Cor Ouwehand4088Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:22:3401:23:49
20Hans van Ommeren4087Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:25:0501:26:20
21Anton Soethof815Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:26:0101:27:18
22Sjaak Nijgh816Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:27:4201:28:59
23Roland Sturkenboom4089Heren 55+VOORSCHOTEN01:30:4201:31:55
1Lotte Verleng4091Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek01:06:0001:07:09
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nanda Clarisse942Dames 35-441Running 200001:08:4701:09:58
3Simone Rodewijk-van Dijk903Dames 45-541AV Rijnsoever01:09:3101:10:40
4Joyce Teekens887Dames 45-542AV De Spartaan01:11:3601:12:46
5Dani O' Sullivan930Dames 45-543Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:0801:14:19
6Siniet Kidane Ogbamichael4093Dames Senioren2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:4601:15:56
7Karin Versteeg880Dames 55+1AKU01:14:5301:16:03
8Nenya Jochemsen906Dames Senioren3Leiden01:21:0901:22:23
9Baukje Verbruggen813Dames 45-544AKU01:21:3401:22:44
10Aleksandra Granzier4103Dames 35-442Leiden01:21:5201:23:03
11Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn4097Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:22:3901:23:49
12Maaike Tirion-Veenema4098Dames 35-443Warmond01:22:5401:24:06
13Suzanne Sandberg4077Dames 45-545Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:27:3501:28:44
14Jacinta van der Meer833Dames 55+3WOUBRUGGE01:28:3701:29:53
15Floor van Daursen4101Dames 45-546Leiden01:30:0801:31:24
1Lotte Verleng4091Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:06:0001:07:09
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Siniet Kidane Ogbamichael4093Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:4601:15:56
3Nenya Jochemsen906Dames SeniorenLeiden01:21:0901:22:23
1Nanda Clarisse942Dames 35-44Running 200001:08:4701:09:58
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Aleksandra Granzier4103Dames 35-44Leiden01:21:5201:23:03
3Maaike Tirion-Veenema4098Dames 35-44Warmond01:22:5401:24:06
1Simone Rodewijk-van Dijk903Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:09:3101:10:40
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Joyce Teekens887Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:11:3601:12:46
3Dani O' Sullivan930Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:0801:14:19
4Baukje Verbruggen813Dames 45-54AKU01:21:3401:22:44
5Suzanne Sandberg4077Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:27:3501:28:44
6Floor van Daursen4101Dames 45-54Leiden01:30:0801:31:24
1Karin Versteeg880Dames 55+AKU01:14:5301:16:03
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn4097Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:22:3901:23:49
3Jacinta van der Meer833Dames 55+WOUBRUGGE01:28:3701:29:53