1Floyd van Klink83Heren 20-341AAV '3600:16:4200:16:43
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Paul Korver6096Heren 20-342Leiden Atletiek00:16:5400:16:54
3Jesse van Hofwegen6083Heren 20-343PAC00:16:5700:16:57
4Boris ter Bals59Heren 35-441HRR00:17:0100:17:01
5Michel Hageman101Heren 45-541AV De Spartaan00:17:3400:17:35
6Richard de Smit33Heren 45-542WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:17:3400:17:43
7Remi van der Leer6064Heren 20-344PAC00:17:3600:17:36
8Eddy Roodakker42Heren 35-442HRR00:17:5000:17:50
9Joep den Dulk38Jongens t/m 151Leiden Atletiek00:18:0200:18:03
10Martin Fehling66Heren 45-543ARV Ilion00:18:2000:18:21
11Alex de Vries93Heren 35-443HRR00:18:3300:18:34
12Huub van Gerven6089Heren 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:4500:18:45
13Teun Rijnbeek88Jongens t/m 152Leiden 00:19:3400:19:39
14Bas Kaptein84Heren 35-444NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:19:4300:19:44
15Hugo Stokman6104Jongens 16 t/m 191Leiden00:19:5300:19:55
16Martin Hoogervorst6100Heren 55+2Loopgroep PK00:19:5700:19:58
17Roeland Berger6085Heren 20-345Voorschoten '9700:20:1000:20:11
18Pieter den Edel31Heren 45-544WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:21:4400:21:48
19Paul Vissers24Heren 20-346Leiden Atletiek00:22:0600:22:12
20Joop Bos160Heren 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:22:2100:22:22
21Jasper Stokman6103Heren 45-545Leiden Atletiek00:22:2600:22:28
22Marc van de Kaa49Heren 35-445WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:3700:22:43
23Hans Hermans6065Heren 35-446AV Sparta00:22:4900:22:53
24Vincent Ebben166Heren 45-546ARV Ilion00:23:2200:23:24
25Theo de Wit35Heren 55+4Leiden Atletiek00:23:4400:23:50
26Laurens Roth6105Heren 35-447Woerden00:23:5500:24:06
27Harry Claessens162Heren 55+5LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:0800:24:22
28Owen den Outer121Heren 45-547Voorschoten00:24:2900:24:31
29Lex Van der Geest6052Heren 35-448Roelofarendsveen00:24:3500:24:42
30Rob Heemskerk831Heren 35-449Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:25:0500:25:19
31Pascal Hendriksen6099Jongens t/m 153Voorschoten '9700:25:2700:25:33
32Dave Kirk159Heren 45-548Leiden00:25:3300:25:46
33Martijn Meulenbroek416Heren 45-549Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:25:4200:25:53
34Ron Oudshoorn70Heren 55+6ARV Ilion00:25:4600:25:55
35Marcel Schneiders76Heren 55+7ARV Ilion00:25:5300:26:02
36Erik Oostdam426Heren 55+8RUN FOR RIO00:26:2700:26:51
37Leo Bellekom314Heren 55+9RUN FOR RIO00:26:2900:26:53
38Levy Smit6058Jongens t/m 154Santpoort-Zuid00:26:3400:26:41
39Leo Voermans494Heren 55+10HRR00:26:4300:26:54
40Winfried Dijker146Heren 55+11AV De Spartaan00:27:1200:27:16
41Peter van Laar403Heren 55+12RUN FOR RIO00:27:1500:27:37
42Ronald Marseille610Heren 55+13Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:1700:27:34
43Jan Groeneveld6091Heren 55+14HRR00:27:4700:27:51
44Stephan Opdam106Heren 35-4410Voorschoten '9700:27:4800:27:51
45Matthias Meijer143Heren 35-4411Dordrecht00:28:1300:28:16
46Ben van Vliet119Heren 55+15avVN00:28:4100:29:00
47Wim Tolido107Heren 55+16RUN FOR RIO00:28:4700:29:08
48Willem Vosse138Heren 55+17RUN FOR RIO00:28:4700:29:08
49George van Gorp164Heren 45-5410Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:5900:29:20
50Bernard Ouwehand6074Heren 55+18HRR00:29:0300:29:14
51Wesley Jansen6093Heren 20-347Hillegom00:29:1500:29:36
52Peter Bol68Heren 55+19Oegstgeest00:29:1600:29:34
53Kees Jansen901Heren 55+20Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:29:1800:29:39
54Hans Veel485Heren 55+21NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:2700:29:41
55Jan van Soest6095Heren 55+22Tiel00:29:3600:29:50
56Jan Haars72Heren 55+23ARV Ilion00:30:1300:30:22
57Marcel Van Landeghem6068Heren 55+2400:30:1700:30:42
58Nicolaas van Wijk5Heren 55+25HRR00:31:0600:31:14
59Toine van Lieshout6187Heren 55+26Goirle00:31:1300:31:42
60Rick Smit134Heren 55+27VOORSCHOTEN00:31:2800:31:45
61Rens Van der Meer6082Heren 35-4412Oegstgeest00:31:4500:31:50
62Frans Kleyheeg57Heren 55+28Voorschoten '9700:32:1700:32:28
63Mart van der Voort554Heren 55+29KATWIJK ZH00:36:0500:36:05
64Thijs Neijenhuis660Heren 20-348Leiden00:40:3700:40:53
65Ben Touw55Heren 55+30Loopservice Nederland00:43:4200:43:58
66Appie Beekhuizen115Heren 55+31HRR00:45:0100:47:07
67Rob Rog99Heren 55+32Voorschoten '9701:00:0301:00:14
68Dion Callenbach6053Heren 35-4413LEIDERDORP01:47:4501:53:39
1Joep den Dulk38Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:18:0200:18:03100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Teun Rijnbeek88Jongens t/m 15Leiden 00:19:3400:19:3999
3Pascal Hendriksen6099Jongens t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:25:2700:25:3398
4Levy Smit6058Jongens t/m 15Santpoort-Zuid00:26:3400:26:4197
1Hugo Stokman6104Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:19:5300:19:55100
1Floyd van Klink83Heren 20-34AAV '3600:16:4200:16:43100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Paul Korver6096Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:16:5400:16:5499
3Jesse van Hofwegen6083Heren 20-34PAC00:16:5700:16:5798
4Remi van der Leer6064Heren 20-34PAC00:17:3600:17:3697
5Roeland Berger6085Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:20:1000:20:1196
6Paul Vissers24Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:22:0600:22:1295
7Wesley Jansen6093Heren 20-34Hillegom00:29:1500:29:3694
8Thijs Neijenhuis660Heren 20-34Leiden00:40:3700:40:5393
1Boris ter Bals59Heren 35-44HRR00:17:0100:17:01100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eddy Roodakker42Heren 35-44HRR00:17:5000:17:5099
3Alex de Vries93Heren 35-44HRR00:18:3300:18:3498
4Bas Kaptein84Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:19:4300:19:4497
5Marc van de Kaa49Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:3700:22:4396
6Hans Hermans6065Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:22:4900:22:5395
7Laurens Roth6105Heren 35-44Woerden00:23:5500:24:0694
8Lex Van der Geest6052Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:24:3500:24:4293
9Rob Heemskerk831Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:25:0500:25:1992
10Stephan Opdam106Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:27:4800:27:5191
11Matthias Meijer143Heren 35-44Dordrecht00:28:1300:28:1690
12Rens Van der Meer6082Heren 35-44Oegstgeest00:31:4500:31:5089
13Dion Callenbach6053Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP01:47:4501:53:3988
1Michel Hageman101Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:17:3400:17:35100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Richard de Smit33Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:17:3400:17:4399
3Martin Fehling66Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:18:2000:18:2198
4Pieter den Edel31Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:21:4400:21:4897
5Jasper Stokman6103Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:22:2600:22:2896
6Vincent Ebben166Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:23:2200:23:2495
7Owen den Outer121Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:24:2900:24:3194
8Dave Kirk159Heren 45-54Leiden00:25:3300:25:4693
9Martijn Meulenbroek416Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:25:4200:25:5392
10George van Gorp164Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:5900:29:2091
1Huub van Gerven6089Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:4500:18:45100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martin Hoogervorst6100Heren 55+Loopgroep PK00:19:5700:19:5899
3Joop Bos160Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:22:2100:22:2298
4Theo de Wit35Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:23:4400:23:5097
5Harry Claessens162Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:0800:24:2296
6Ron Oudshoorn70Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:25:4600:25:5595
7Marcel Schneiders76Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:25:5300:26:0294
8Erik Oostdam426Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:26:2700:26:5193
9Leo Bellekom314Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:26:2900:26:5392
10Leo Voermans494Heren 55+HRR00:26:4300:26:5491
11Winfried Dijker146Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:1200:27:1690
12Peter van Laar403Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:27:1500:27:3789
13Ronald Marseille610Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:1700:27:3488
14Jan Groeneveld6091Heren 55+HRR00:27:4700:27:5187
15Ben van Vliet119Heren 55+avVN00:28:4100:29:0086
16Wim Tolido107Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:4700:29:0885
17Willem Vosse138Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:4700:29:0884
18Bernard Ouwehand6074Heren 55+HRR00:29:0300:29:1483
19Peter Bol68Heren 55+Oegstgeest00:29:1600:29:3482
20Kees Jansen901Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:29:1800:29:3981
21Hans Veel485Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:2700:29:4180
22Jan van Soest6095Heren 55+Tiel00:29:3600:29:5079
23Jan Haars72Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:30:1300:30:2278
24Marcel Van Landeghem6068Heren 55+00:30:1700:30:4277
25Nicolaas van Wijk5Heren 55+HRR00:31:0600:31:1476
26Toine van Lieshout6187Heren 55+Goirle00:31:1300:31:4275
27Rick Smit134Heren 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:31:2800:31:4574
28Frans Kleyheeg57Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:32:1700:32:2873
29Mart van der Voort554Heren 55+KATWIJK ZH00:36:0500:36:0572
30Ben Touw55Heren 55+Loopservice Nederland00:43:4200:43:5871
31Appie Beekhuizen115Heren 55+HRR00:45:0100:47:0770
32Rob Rog99Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:00:0301:00:1469
1Judith van der Pluijm94Dames 20-341Voorschoten '9700:20:4600:20:46
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Yvonne Röge-Nijssen6077Dames 20-342Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:20:4600:20:46
3Astrid Hoek-Lenterman6070Dames 55+1AV Rijnsoever00:21:3600:21:38
4Kaat Blaisse98Dames 35-441HRR00:21:5700:22:01
5Sandra van den Berg75Dames 45-541HRR00:22:1600:22:20
6Franne Koolen6081Dames 20-343Voorschoten '9700:23:0100:23:01
7Katy Bomas - De Blok26Dames 35-442's-Gravenhage00:23:3100:23:34
8Yvonne de Ridder65Dames 45-542ARV Ilion00:23:4100:23:43
9Daphne den Edel17Dames 20-344WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:23:4600:23:51
10Esmee Koppenaal147Meisjes t/m 151ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:23:4600:23:51
11Rosa den Outer120Meisjes t/m 152Voorschoten '9700:24:3000:24:32
12Jacey-Lynn Went6097Meisjes t/m 153AV Rijnsoever00:24:3400:24:36
13Stéphanie Kleijn123Dames 20-345Alphen aan den Rijn00:24:4800:24:51
14Jeanette Overduin429Dames 45-543LV Plantaris00:24:5900:25:15
15Estelle Klink86Dames 20-346Leiden Atletiek00:25:1000:25:20
16Els Wiegel44Dames 55+2VOORSCHOTEN00:25:2200:25:24
17Ester Hofschreuder51Dames 35-443ZUIDLAND00:25:2500:25:32
18Jeannette Vink14Dames 55+3NOOTDORP00:25:3200:25:35
19Ingrid Hendriksen6098Dames 45-544Voorschoten00:25:3300:25:39
20Guusje Koppenaal148Meisjes t/m 154ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:25:3800:25:43
21Frouke Hoogervorst6106Meisjes 16 t/m 191AV Rijnsoever00:25:4500:25:50
22Annie van Heiningen9Dames 55+4HRR00:26:0300:26:13
23Dieuwke Meijer41Dames 45-545HILLEGOM00:26:1000:26:22
24Danielle Vink6102Dames 45-546AV De Spartaan00:26:3100:26:44
25Will Hoogervorst56Dames 55+5AV De Spartaan00:26:3200:26:48
26Miranda van Hooft6063Dames 35-444AV Sparta00:26:4100:26:47
27Yvon van der Meer410Dames 55+6HRR00:26:4400:26:44
28Jenny Geerlings82Dames 55+7Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:4700:27:03
29Cyrille Weeber6078Dames 45-547AV De Spartaan00:26:5900:27:14
30Sylvia de Groot58Dames 55+8AV De Spartaan00:27:0100:27:17
31Lillian van Haaster6080Dames 20-347AV De Spartaan00:27:2200:27:32
32Ilse Schalij103Dames 20-348Woerden00:27:2500:27:37
33Els Kirk158Dames 55+9Voorschoten '9700:27:5100:28:03
34Hennie Van Delft876Dames 45-548AV Rijnsoever00:28:0200:28:06
35Jolanda Romeijn6072Dames 45-549AV De Spartaan00:28:1400:28:30
36Evelien Gevers19Dames 45-5410Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:2200:28:33
37Cindy van den Berg6054Dames 20-349Noordwijkerhout00:28:3100:28:49
38Anouk van Eijsden6075Dames 45-5411Noordwijkerhout 00:28:3600:28:47
39Dorien Dekker67Dames 35-445Uithoorn00:28:3900:28:48
40Peggy Roelofs110Dames 35-446SASSENHEIM00:29:1900:29:33
41Ellen Geerlings6555Dames 55+10Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:2900:29:45
42Wassima Taib34Dames 20-3410Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:3200:29:41
43Tineke van Diggelen6067Dames 55+11NIEUW VENNEP00:29:3200:30:54
44Jolanda Schouten302Dames 55+12Leiden Atletiek00:29:3800:29:54
45Monique Spierenburg122Dames 45-5412LV Plantaris00:29:4200:30:02
46Annemarie Weeber6090Dames 35-447Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:4400:29:58
47Linda Rewijk73Dames 20-3411Kudelstaart00:30:2800:30:46
48Moniek Hammes144Dames 35-448Sassenheim00:30:3000:30:42
49Natascha Opdam-van Velzen3Dames 45-5413RIJPWETERING00:30:4800:31:05
50Carla van Stralen6061Dames 45-5414Santpoort-Zuid00:31:1300:31:21
51Marsha Krijnen6190Dames 45-5415Tilburg00:31:1400:31:42
52Jeannette van Klink22Dames 55+13AV De Spartaan00:31:1600:31:31
53Ursula van den Eijk141Dames 45-5416Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:2000:31:40
54Heleen Wagenaar16Dames 55+14HRR00:31:2400:31:32
55Marieke Kerkvliet-Smits6101Dames 45-5417Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:32:1300:32:33
56Joke van der Poel433Dames 55+15Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:32:2400:32:37
57Thoa jhi kim Tran6094Dames 45-5418AV Sparta00:32:3400:32:42
58Angelique Bosch64Dames 45-5419WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:5000:34:10
59Cristel Metsch113Dames 35-449Leiden Road Runners Club00:34:3400:34:52
60Henny Rietbroek601Dames 55+16LV Plantaris00:34:3700:34:57
61Mirjam Boogaart20Dames 35-4410AV Rijnsoever00:34:5200:35:13
62Esther Van Landeghem6066Dames 20-3412Leiden00:35:0900:35:35
63Karin Gerse124Dames 45-5420WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:35:2000:35:39
64Marlon Doomen6071Dames 35-4411Leiden00:35:2200:35:48
65Marlies van Schuiten-van Ooyen6182Dames 35-4412Vijfhuizen00:35:3300:35:35
66Nel Broer50Dames 55+17Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3000:36:43
67Angelique Nihot6056Dames 45-5421Moordrecht00:37:0200:37:13
68Trusjen Punte6059Dames 55+18AV De Spartaan00:37:0400:37:19
69Vera Van Schie6057Dames 45-5422AV De Spartaan00:37:0600:37:21
70Claudia Rewijk85Dames 20-3413De Kwakel00:37:1500:37:15
71Zoë Stengewis6092Dames 20-3414Purmerend00:38:4200:38:53
72Makheni Zonneveld6069Dames 55+19Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:2100:54:32
73Tessa Verhoeven6084Meisjes t/m 155AV De Spartaan01:05:5401:06:00
74Ingrid de Keijzer-Molenaar127Dames 45-5423Nieuwkoop01:19:1201:19:12
1Esmee Koppenaal147Meisjes t/m 15ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:23:4600:23:51100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rosa den Outer120Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:24:3000:24:3299
3Jacey-Lynn Went6097Meisjes t/m 15AV Rijnsoever00:24:3400:24:3698
4Guusje Koppenaal148Meisjes t/m 15ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:25:3800:25:4397
5Tessa Verhoeven6084Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan01:05:5401:06:0096
1Frouke Hoogervorst6106Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV Rijnsoever00:25:4500:25:50100
1Judith van der Pluijm94Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:20:4600:20:46100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Yvonne Röge-Nijssen6077Dames 20-34Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:20:4600:20:4699
3Franne Koolen6081Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:0100:23:0198
4Daphne den Edel17Dames 20-34WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:23:4600:23:5197
5Stéphanie Kleijn123Dames 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:24:4800:24:5196
6Estelle Klink86Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:25:1000:25:2095
7Lillian van Haaster6080Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:27:2200:27:3294
8Ilse Schalij103Dames 20-34Woerden00:27:2500:27:3793
9Cindy van den Berg6054Dames 20-34Noordwijkerhout00:28:3100:28:4992
10Wassima Taib34Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:3200:29:4191
11Linda Rewijk73Dames 20-34Kudelstaart00:30:2800:30:4690
12Esther Van Landeghem6066Dames 20-34Leiden00:35:0900:35:3589
13Claudia Rewijk85Dames 20-34De Kwakel00:37:1500:37:1588
14Zoë Stengewis6092Dames 20-34Purmerend00:38:4200:38:5387
1Kaat Blaisse98Dames 35-44HRR00:21:5700:22:01100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Katy Bomas - De Blok26Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage00:23:3100:23:3499
3Ester Hofschreuder51Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:25:2500:25:3298
4Miranda van Hooft6063Dames 35-44AV Sparta00:26:4100:26:4797
5Dorien Dekker67Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:28:3900:28:4896
6Peggy Roelofs110Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:29:1900:29:3395
7Annemarie Weeber6090Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:4400:29:5894
8Moniek Hammes144Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:30:3000:30:4293
9Cristel Metsch113Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:34:3400:34:5292
10Mirjam Boogaart20Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:34:5200:35:1391
11Marlon Doomen6071Dames 35-44Leiden00:35:2200:35:4890
12Marlies van Schuiten-van Ooyen6182Dames 35-44Vijfhuizen00:35:3300:35:3589
1Sandra van den Berg75Dames 45-54HRR00:22:1600:22:20100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Yvonne de Ridder65Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:23:4100:23:4399
3Jeanette Overduin429Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:24:5900:25:1598
4Ingrid Hendriksen6098Dames 45-54Voorschoten00:25:3300:25:3997
5Dieuwke Meijer41Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:26:1000:26:2296
6Danielle Vink6102Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:26:3100:26:4495
7Cyrille Weeber6078Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:26:5900:27:1494
8Hennie Van Delft876Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:28:0200:28:0693
9Jolanda Romeijn6072Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:28:1400:28:3092
10Evelien Gevers19Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:2200:28:3391
11Anouk van Eijsden6075Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhout 00:28:3600:28:4790
12Monique Spierenburg122Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:29:4200:30:0289
13Natascha Opdam-van Velzen3Dames 45-54RIJPWETERING00:30:4800:31:0588
14Carla van Stralen6061Dames 45-54Santpoort-Zuid00:31:1300:31:2187
15Marsha Krijnen6190Dames 45-54Tilburg00:31:1400:31:4286
16Ursula van den Eijk141Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:2000:31:4085
17Marieke Kerkvliet-Smits6101Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:32:1300:32:3384
18Thoa jhi kim Tran6094Dames 45-54AV Sparta00:32:3400:32:4283
19Angelique Bosch64Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:5000:34:1082
20Karin Gerse124Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:35:2000:35:3981
21Angelique Nihot6056Dames 45-54Moordrecht00:37:0200:37:1380
22Vera Van Schie6057Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:37:0600:37:2179
23Ingrid de Keijzer-Molenaar127Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop01:19:1201:19:1278
1Astrid Hoek-Lenterman6070Dames 55+AV Rijnsoever00:21:3600:21:38100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Els Wiegel44Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:25:2200:25:2499
3Jeannette Vink14Dames 55+NOOTDORP00:25:3200:25:3598
4Annie van Heiningen9Dames 55+HRR00:26:0300:26:1397
5Will Hoogervorst56Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:3200:26:4896
6Yvon van der Meer410Dames 55+HRR00:26:4400:26:4495
7Jenny Geerlings82Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:4700:27:0394
8Sylvia de Groot58Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:0100:27:1793
9Els Kirk158Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:27:5100:28:0392
10Ellen Geerlings6555Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:2900:29:4591
11Tineke van Diggelen6067Dames 55+NIEUW VENNEP00:29:3200:30:5490
12Jolanda Schouten302Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:29:3800:29:5489
13Jeannette van Klink22Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:31:1600:31:3188
14Heleen Wagenaar16Dames 55+HRR00:31:2400:31:3287
15Joke van der Poel433Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:32:2400:32:3786
16Henny Rietbroek601Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:34:3700:34:5785
17Nel Broer50Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3000:36:4384
18Trusjen Punte6059Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:37:0400:37:1983
19Makheni Zonneveld6069Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:2100:54:3282
1Arthur Camps6234Heren Senioren1Rotterdam Atletiek00:33:2800:33:28
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Ryan Perry6237Heren Senioren2HRR00:34:1400:34:14
3Timo Maarleveld471Heren Senioren3Leiden Atletiek00:35:0000:35:00
4Tom de Heiden363Heren Senioren4Leiden Atletiek00:36:1000:36:10
5Bram van Dongen6251Heren 35-441Haag Atletiek00:36:3900:36:40
6Steven den Besten6274Heren Senioren5Vorden00:37:1500:37:16
7Jan Reurings6554Heren 45-541AKU00:37:2500:37:25
8Martin Kerkvliet382Heren 35-442Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:37:2900:37:30
9Jelle Keus385Heren 35-443AAV '3600:37:4700:37:47
10Jeroen van Veldhoven6184Heren Senioren6Leiden00:38:0100:38:01
11Peter Roemeling658Heren 55-641Haag Atletiek00:38:1600:38:16
12Gersom Veldhuizen6073Heren 35-444Zuidhorn00:38:2500:38:26
13Pepijn Bomas322Heren 35-445Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:38:4200:38:43
14Erwin Metselaar6318Heren 45-542AV Aalsmeer00:38:4400:38:45
15Jack Glasbergen595Heren 45-543AV Rijnsoever00:38:5200:38:53
16Andy van Vliet495Heren Senioren7Ter Aar00:38:5800:39:08
17Stefan Claessens565Heren Senioren8HRR00:39:1200:39:14
18Mark Boon6227Heren 35-446AV Gouda00:39:3100:39:32
19Roy Dofferhoff6311Heren Senioren9Lisse00:39:4000:39:40
20Sander de Wolf564Heren Senioren10VOORHOUT00:39:5000:39:52
21Huib de Groot6266Heren Senioren11Leiden Atletiek00:39:5700:40:00
22Paul Creyghton332Heren 35-447VOORSCHOTEN00:40:0900:40:17
23Pepijn Effing6298Heren Senioren12Wijdewormer00:40:1100:40:15
24Peter Derk Wekx6206Heren 45-544KAV Holland00:40:1300:40:24
25Jan Verwijs6253Heren 55-642CAV Energie00:40:1800:40:20
26Michel Mackaaij408Heren 45-545AAV '3600:40:2500:40:27
27Mattijs van Dulkenraad6240Heren 45-546AV Sparta00:40:2600:40:31
28Jesse de Bruin563Heren Senioren13Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:3900:40:44
29Niels de Blok520Heren 35-448Scheveningen 00:40:4100:40:43
30Jeroen Went611Heren 35-449Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:4800:40:53
31Jochem Loos6320Heren Senioren14Leiden Atletiek00:40:5300:41:00
32Ron Hageman597Heren 45-547NIEUW VENNEP00:41:0800:41:08
33Peter Veldhuijsen6292Heren 55-643Distance Runners Voorhout00:41:1200:41:13
34Geert Moelker6220Heren 45-548AV Gouda00:41:2200:41:24
35Peter Aanhane305Heren 35-4410KATWIJK ZH00:41:2700:41:30
36Raymond Steenvoorden6256Heren 35-4411Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:3100:41:38
37Stef Steenvoorden525Heren 35-4412Leiden Atletiek00:41:3300:41:33
38Andre Pont434Heren 45-549Voorschoten '9700:41:3800:41:41
39Bas Meiland6489Heren 35-4413Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:5100:41:57
40Tijmen Versluis897Heren 35-4414Leiden Atletiek00:42:0100:42:16
41Suk-Jae Hummelen6305Heren 45-5410Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:1700:42:21
42Marinus Boer320Heren 35-4415Waddinxveen00:42:2600:42:26
43Robert Belt6295Heren 55-644Leiden00:42:3500:42:38
44Mark van Went515Heren 45-5411LISSE00:42:4000:42:48
45Michel Vollebregt498Heren 55-645AAV '3600:43:0000:43:02
46Luuk van Eeden585Heren Senioren15Noordwijkerhout00:43:0600:43:46
47Ronald Verzijl521Heren 45-5412Zoetermeer00:43:1000:43:13
48Rob Peschier6267Heren 45-5413NOORDWIJK ZH00:43:2200:43:29
49Tom Kortekaas6309Heren 35-4416Voorhout00:43:2300:43:29
50Marco van Stijn470Heren 45-5414AV De Spartaan00:43:2500:43:30
51Marijn Hendrickx6261Heren 35-4417Oegstgeest00:43:3200:43:56
52Stefan Boot53Heren 35-4418VOORHOUT00:44:0300:44:12
53Hans Zevenhoven810Heren 55-646AAV '3600:44:1500:44:53
54Gijs Stijnman612Heren 45-5415Leiden00:44:2400:44:28
55Koen Zonneveld511Heren 65+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:2700:44:30
56Danny van den Deijssel6282Heren 35-4419Voorhout00:44:3500:44:42
57Willem van Klink394Heren 55-647AV De Spartaan00:44:3500:44:40
58Joost Feenstra6271Heren 35-4420Oegstgeest00:44:3800:45:02
59Willy Schutte456Heren 55-648ARV Ilion00:44:4000:44:40
60Martijn Vonk6280Heren 35-4421AAV '3600:44:4800:44:57
61Jasper Wermink506Heren Senioren16Leiden00:44:5300:45:29
62Richard Warmerdam6296Heren 55-649Haarlem00:44:5600:45:07
63Edwin Teeuwen478Heren 55-6410AV De Spartaan00:44:5600:45:03
64Maarten van den Oever425Heren 35-4422AV Sparta00:44:5800:45:08
65Roger Hammond541Heren 45-5416VIJFHUIZEN00:44:5900:45:08
66Kees Landman627Heren 65+2Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:3900:45:46
67Stef van Holstein6290Heren 55-6411AV Sparta00:45:4000:45:51
68Kees van Beelen312Heren 65+3AV De Spartaan00:45:5200:45:56
69Steven Stouten527Heren 35-4423Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:5300:46:16
70John Bakker6214Heren 35-4424Roelofarendsveen00:46:0200:46:07
71Michiel Straathof474Heren 45-5417OUDE WETERING00:46:3000:46:48
72Jasper van der Vossen898Heren Senioren17Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:3100:47:08
73Kees Endhoven346Heren 55-6412UITHOORN00:46:3300:46:45
74Loek van Steijn468Heren 35-4425Voorschoten00:46:5300:47:14
75Cees van der Weiden6313Heren 45-5418AV Athlos00:47:0400:47:26
76Harry Oosterveen427Heren 55-6413AV Sparta00:47:1300:47:30
77Benjamin Marcel Levi6209Heren Senioren18WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:47:2100:47:21
78Rogier Jacques649Heren 35-4426Leiden00:47:2200:47:22
79Rolf Jonker6553Heren 35-4427AV Clytoneus00:47:2300:47:32
80Nando Rensen438Heren 45-5419HRR00:47:2900:47:42
81Gerard de Munk421Heren 55-6414Leiden00:47:3800:47:55
82Walt Planjer551Heren 45-5420Leidschendam00:47:4200:47:49
83Thijs van der Mark608Heren Senioren19Leiden00:47:5000:48:28
84Antoine van Dam531Heren 45-5421Leimuiden00:47:5200:48:42
85Ramon Knippers6317Heren 45-5422Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:5300:48:07
86Jan van Egmond6329Heren 35-4428Warmond00:48:0300:48:55
87Hanjo Hoogendoorn369Heren 45-5423ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:48:0400:48:10
88Martijn van Klink873Heren Senioren20Oegstgeest00:48:0900:48:50
89René Koot619Heren 45-5424Leiden00:48:1900:48:19
90Ronald Pieterse656Heren 55-6415AV De Spartaan00:48:2600:48:38
91Waldo de Boer111Heren 55-6416Voorschoten '9700:48:3700:48:58
92Jan van Benten316Heren 55-6417RUN FOR RIO00:48:5300:49:29
93Jasper Bouwman326Heren Senioren21Voorhout00:48:5300:49:15
94Wouter Goes550Heren 55-6418RUN FOR RIO00:48:5400:49:31
95Bas Bosje323Heren Senioren22DEIL00:48:5500:49:12
96Robert van den Boogaard6203Heren 35-4429Zwanenburg00:48:5500:49:49
97Niels Leerentveld6185Heren 35-4430AV Sparta00:48:5500:49:23
98Pieter Klaver6281Heren 35-4431AV Haarlem00:48:5500:49:04
99Patrick Strijbos532Heren 45-5425Leimuiden00:49:0100:49:52
100Walter van Leeuwen931Heren 45-5426Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:0500:49:17
101Andy Limoen884Heren 45-5427Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:1000:49:22
102Jasper Hooimeijer372Heren 35-4432Amstelveen00:49:1400:49:28
103Gert-Jan Roest6487Heren 35-4433Rotterdam00:49:4100:50:27
104Patrick de Keijzer928Heren 45-5428Nieuwkoop00:49:5000:50:41
105Francis Sonnemann461Heren 55-6419Rotterdam00:50:1500:50:59
106Peter Hermans6263Heren 45-5429Noordwijk00:50:2300:50:55
107Ton van Kleef6268Heren 65+4AV Sparta00:50:2500:50:43
108René van der Helm6215Heren 65+5Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:3100:50:53
109Frans Elferink6279Heren 55-6420Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:3200:51:16
110Sander Opdam807Heren 45-5430RIJPWETERING00:50:4700:50:47
111Sjoerd Huismans6243Heren Senioren23Amsterdam00:50:5700:51:31
112Peter van Eeden586Heren 45-5431Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:5800:51:38
113Jari Langelaan575Heren Senioren24AV De Spartaan00:51:0200:51:14
114Cas Grannetia522Heren 55-6421AV De Spartaan00:51:0300:51:14
115John van Dijk6314Heren 45-5432Landsmeer00:51:0300:51:16
116Martijn Kapsenberg893Heren 45-543300:51:0900:51:44
117Richard Pijpers539Heren 35-4434ARV Ilion00:51:0900:51:25
118Bram van Duijvenbode516Heren 45-5434AV De Spartaan00:51:1000:52:03
119Dolf Albertz6288Heren 55-6422Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:51:1100:52:02
120Sjoerd Klein6204Heren Senioren25LEIDEN00:51:1500:51:29
121Ron Bruyns6262Heren 55-6423Leidschendam00:51:1700:52:10
122John van Slobbe6306Heren 55-6424Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:2500:52:05
123Jacques van Kleef6257Heren 55-6425's-Gravenhage00:51:3800:52:31
124René Goddijn604Heren 55-6426LV Plantaris00:51:3900:51:59
125Rob Broer331Heren 65+6Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:4900:52:23
126Jack Jongejan6328Heren 55-6427Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:5600:52:02
127Dennis van Dijk6315Heren 35-4435Oegstgeest00:51:5900:52:29
128Job Beijer6272Heren 55-6428Rijnsburg00:52:0200:52:02
129René van Delft335Heren 35-4436VOORSCHOTEN00:52:0500:52:54
130Alexander Disseldorp338Heren Senioren26Roelofarendsveen00:52:0700:52:37
131Michael Gerrits6216Heren 45-5435Amstelveen00:52:1600:52:55
132Nico Plantinga6217Heren 65+7UITHOORN00:52:1700:52:55
133Pascal Gerrits6218Heren 45-5436Amstelveen00:52:1800:52:58
134Joris de Jong378Heren 45-5437NIEUW VENNEP00:52:2400:52:58
135Johan Faas348Heren 55-6429AV De Spartaan00:52:2500:53:06
136Ray Veel6291Heren 55-6430ZANDVOORT00:52:3000:53:00
137Oscar Bosje665Heren 55-6431LEIDEN00:52:3100:52:31
138Danny Nachtegeller6327Heren 35-4437Leiden00:52:3700:52:52
139Mario Klaaijsen388Heren 45-5438Voorschoten00:52:4000:53:07
140Ruud Freeke6236Heren 65+8Leiderdorp00:52:4100:52:47
141Ton Verhaar613Heren 45-5439UITHOORN00:52:4800:53:13
142Hein van der Kallen377Heren 65+9Voorschoten '9700:52:5500:53:21
143Andre Caspers6326Heren 45-5440Voorhout00:52:5700:53:12
144Gerard van Noort6244Heren 35-4438Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:0000:53:00
145Nico Koperus6301Heren 35-4439Noordwijkerhout00:53:0300:53:46
146Michael de Vos6245Heren 45-5441Haag Atletiek00:53:0400:53:12
147Dick van Tongeren481Heren 65+10Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:2300:54:04
148Sjaak van Steijn469Heren 55-6432TER AAR00:53:2800:54:08
149Ronald Bierman863Heren 45-5442AV De Spartaan00:53:3400:53:53
150Kees van der Zalm542Heren 65+11NOORDWIJK ZH00:53:4600:54:03
151Corne Dunn6321Heren Senioren27'voorschoten00:53:4800:54:32
152Paul van Hal359Heren 55-6433AV De Spartaan00:53:5100:54:34
153Jos Duineveld341Heren 65+12AV De Spartaan00:54:0100:54:30
154Eric van den Bemd6191Heren 55-6434Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:0100:54:13
155Mike Muller889Heren 55-6435ARV Ilion00:54:0200:54:26
156Simon Pieter Knepper397Heren 65+13Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:0300:54:25
157Rob van der Geest6207Heren 35-4440Roelofarendsveen00:54:1000:54:17
158Bob Zeeuw6294Heren 35-4441Linschoten00:54:1100:54:55
159Jeroen Pisart856Heren Senioren28Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:1200:55:04
160Paul den Hollander6304Heren 65+14Leiden Atletiek00:54:1700:54:38
161Rien de Wolff523Heren 65+15VOORBURG00:54:2000:54:22
162Peter Grund6228Heren 55-6436WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:3500:55:15
163Theo Stevens6224Heren 55-6437Bentveld00:54:5300:54:53
164Edwin van Gent6254Heren 45-5443ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:55:1400:55:44
165Henrie de Bruin579Heren 55-6438Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:2400:55:46
166Bart-Jan van Hoek6198Heren 45-5444NOORDWIJK ZH00:55:3000:55:49
167John Bartels310Heren 55-6439Alphen aan den Rijn00:55:5000:56:25
168Richard Simonis459Heren 45-5445Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:2500:56:25
169Tijmen Koet398Heren 55-6440Leiden Atletiek00:56:3600:57:12
170Eef Plugge545Heren 65+16Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0200:57:37
171Peter Warmerdam6219Heren 55-6441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:57:0400:57:43
172Arie Huijgen6260Heren 55-6442Apeldoorn00:57:0500:57:38
173Peter van der Ven114Heren 65+17Zoeterwoude00:57:2200:57:59
174Roland Sturkenboom6194Heren 55-6443VOORSCHOTEN00:57:2300:57:44
175Arwin Pennings6303Heren 45-5446Noordwijkerhout00:57:3000:58:21
176Boris Toet6189Heren 35-4442AMSTERDAM00:57:3500:58:16
177Fred Stroombergen477Heren 45-5447Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:3600:58:12
178Sean Youldon6200Heren Senioren29Utrecht00:58:5100:59:22
179Rick Groot630Heren 55-6444Kudelstaart00:59:0200:59:37
180Jan Dexel336Heren 55-6445Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:0900:59:59
181Rob Visser492Heren 55-6446Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:1401:00:07
182Sjaak van Kesteren537Heren 65+18LISSE00:59:1401:00:05
183Hans Visser662Heren 65+19Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:2101:00:11
184Roland Heesen6246Heren 45-5448Nieuwegein 00:59:2600:59:52
185Boudewijn Feeleus6205Heren 65+20Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:2800:59:42
186Edd Lapin6325Heren 45-5449Alkmaar00:59:3401:00:15
187Bart Jannink6454Heren 45-5450VOORHOUT00:59:5701:00:30
188Peterpaul Tuijn483Heren 45-5451Leiden01:00:0801:00:20
189Do Hageman598Heren 65+21AV De Spartaan01:00:3801:00:49
190Jorgen Hoogendoorn6319Heren 45-5452AV De Spartaan01:01:3701:01:57
191Leo van Steijn467Heren 65+22AV De Spartaan01:02:3301:03:14
192Gregor Panovski430Heren 45-5453AV De Spartaan01:03:0301:03:42
193Martin Lek6332Heren 65+23NIEUWVEEN01:03:1801:03:59
194Jos Mascini6239Heren 65+24Amsterdam Zuidoost01:04:0501:04:28
195Herman Mens415Heren 55-6447AV '4701:04:3201:05:01
196Willem van Egmond6293Heren 55-6448NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:04:3601:04:55
197Michiel Frijters6196Heren 35-4443Lisse01:06:5801:07:37
198Roy Vriesinga526Heren Senioren30ARV Ilion01:13:0101:13:01
199Piet Rewijk441Heren 45-545401:13:1201:13:59
200Hans Nieuwveen6302Heren 45-5455WARMOND01:14:5101:14:51
201Jan van den Berg886Heren 65+25Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:5101:15:45
202Tom van den Berg6307Heren 65+26Noordwijkerhout01:14:5701:15:22
203Johan Kwa6333Heren 55-6449AMSTELVEEN01:38:1801:38:51
1Arthur Camps6234Heren SeniorenRotterdam Atletiek00:33:2800:33:28100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ryan Perry6237Heren SeniorenHRR00:34:1400:34:1499
3Timo Maarleveld471Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:35:0000:35:0098
4Tom de Heiden363Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:36:1000:36:1097
5Steven den Besten6274Heren SeniorenVorden00:37:1500:37:1696
6Jeroen van Veldhoven6184Heren SeniorenLeiden00:38:0100:38:0195
7Andy van Vliet495Heren SeniorenTer Aar00:38:5800:39:0894
8Stefan Claessens565Heren SeniorenHRR00:39:1200:39:1493
9Roy Dofferhoff6311Heren SeniorenLisse00:39:4000:39:4092
10Sander de Wolf564Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:39:5000:39:5291
11Huib de Groot6266Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:39:5700:40:0090
12Pepijn Effing6298Heren SeniorenWijdewormer00:40:1100:40:1589
13Jesse de Bruin563Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:3900:40:4488
14Jochem Loos6320Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:40:5300:41:0087
15Luuk van Eeden585Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:43:0600:43:4686
16Jasper Wermink506Heren SeniorenLeiden00:44:5300:45:2985
17Jasper van der Vossen898Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:3100:47:0884
18Benjamin Marcel Levi6209Heren SeniorenWZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:47:2100:47:2183
19Thijs van der Mark608Heren SeniorenLeiden00:47:5000:48:2882
20Martijn van Klink873Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:48:0900:48:5081
21Jasper Bouwman326Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:48:5300:49:1580
22Bas Bosje323Heren SeniorenDEIL00:48:5500:49:1279
23Sjoerd Huismans6243Heren SeniorenAmsterdam00:50:5700:51:3178
24Jari Langelaan575Heren SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:51:0200:51:1477
25Sjoerd Klein6204Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:51:1500:51:2976
26Alexander Disseldorp338Heren SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:52:0700:52:3775
27Corne Dunn6321Heren Senioren'voorschoten00:53:4800:54:3274
28Jeroen Pisart856Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:1200:55:0473
29Sean Youldon6200Heren SeniorenUtrecht00:58:5100:59:2272
30Roy Vriesinga526Heren SeniorenARV Ilion01:13:0101:13:0171
1Bram van Dongen6251Heren 35-44Haag Atletiek00:36:3900:36:40100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martin Kerkvliet382Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:37:2900:37:3099
3Jelle Keus385Heren 35-44AAV '3600:37:4700:37:4798
4Gersom Veldhuizen6073Heren 35-44Zuidhorn00:38:2500:38:2697
5Pepijn Bomas322Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:38:4200:38:4396
6Mark Boon6227Heren 35-44AV Gouda00:39:3100:39:3295
7Paul Creyghton332Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:40:0900:40:1794
8Niels de Blok520Heren 35-44Scheveningen 00:40:4100:40:4393
9Jeroen Went611Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:4800:40:5392
10Peter Aanhane305Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:41:2700:41:3091
11Raymond Steenvoorden6256Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:3100:41:3890
12Stef Steenvoorden525Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:41:3300:41:3389
13Bas Meiland6489Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:5100:41:5788
14Tijmen Versluis897Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:42:0100:42:1687
15Marinus Boer320Heren 35-44Waddinxveen00:42:2600:42:2686
16Tom Kortekaas6309Heren 35-44Voorhout00:43:2300:43:2985
17Marijn Hendrickx6261Heren 35-44Oegstgeest00:43:3200:43:5684
18Stefan Boot53Heren 35-44VOORHOUT00:44:0300:44:1283
19Danny van den Deijssel6282Heren 35-44Voorhout00:44:3500:44:4282
20Joost Feenstra6271Heren 35-44Oegstgeest00:44:3800:45:0281
21Martijn Vonk6280Heren 35-44AAV '3600:44:4800:44:5780
22Maarten van den Oever425Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:44:5800:45:0879
23Steven Stouten527Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:5300:46:1678
24John Bakker6214Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:46:0200:46:0777
25Loek van Steijn468Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:46:5300:47:1476
26Rogier Jacques649Heren 35-44Leiden00:47:2200:47:2275
27Rolf Jonker6553Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:47:2300:47:3274
28Jan van Egmond6329Heren 35-44Warmond00:48:0300:48:5573
29Robert van den Boogaard6203Heren 35-44Zwanenburg00:48:5500:49:4972
30Niels Leerentveld6185Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:48:5500:49:2371
31Pieter Klaver6281Heren 35-44AV Haarlem00:48:5500:49:0470
32Jasper Hooimeijer372Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:49:1400:49:2869
33Gert-Jan Roest6487Heren 35-44Rotterdam00:49:4100:50:2768
34Richard Pijpers539Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:51:0900:51:2567
35Dennis van Dijk6315Heren 35-44Oegstgeest00:51:5900:52:2966
36René van Delft335Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:52:0500:52:5465
37Danny Nachtegeller6327Heren 35-44Leiden00:52:3700:52:5264
38Gerard van Noort6244Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:0000:53:0063
39Nico Koperus6301Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:53:0300:53:4662
40Rob van der Geest6207Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:54:1000:54:1761
41Bob Zeeuw6294Heren 35-44Linschoten00:54:1100:54:5560
42Boris Toet6189Heren 35-44AMSTERDAM00:57:3500:58:1659
43Michiel Frijters6196Heren 35-44Lisse01:06:5801:07:3758
1Jan Reurings6554Heren 45-54AKU00:37:2500:37:25100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Erwin Metselaar6318Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:38:4400:38:4599
3Jack Glasbergen595Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:38:5200:38:5398
4Peter Derk Wekx6206Heren 45-54KAV Holland00:40:1300:40:2497
5Michel Mackaaij408Heren 45-54AAV '3600:40:2500:40:2796
6Mattijs van Dulkenraad6240Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:40:2600:40:3195
7Ron Hageman597Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:41:0800:41:0894
8Geert Moelker6220Heren 45-54AV Gouda00:41:2200:41:2493
9Andre Pont434Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:41:3800:41:4192
10Suk-Jae Hummelen6305Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:1700:42:2191
11Mark van Went515Heren 45-54LISSE00:42:4000:42:4890
12Ronald Verzijl521Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:43:1000:43:1389
13Rob Peschier6267Heren 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH00:43:2200:43:2988
14Marco van Stijn470Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:43:2500:43:3087
15Gijs Stijnman612Heren 45-54Leiden00:44:2400:44:2886
16Roger Hammond541Heren 45-54VIJFHUIZEN00:44:5900:45:0885
17Michiel Straathof474Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:46:3000:46:4884
18Cees van der Weiden6313Heren 45-54AV Athlos00:47:0400:47:2683
19Nando Rensen438Heren 45-54HRR00:47:2900:47:4282
20Walt Planjer551Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:47:4200:47:4981
21Antoine van Dam531Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:47:5200:48:4280
22Ramon Knippers6317Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:5300:48:0779
23Hanjo Hoogendoorn369Heren 45-54ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:48:0400:48:1078
24René Koot619Heren 45-54Leiden00:48:1900:48:1977
25Patrick Strijbos532Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:49:0100:49:5276
26Walter van Leeuwen931Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:0500:49:1775
27Andy Limoen884Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:1000:49:2274
28Patrick de Keijzer928Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:49:5000:50:4173
29Peter Hermans6263Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:50:2300:50:5572
30Sander Opdam807Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING00:50:4700:50:4771
31Peter van Eeden586Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:5800:51:3870
32John van Dijk6314Heren 45-54Landsmeer00:51:0300:51:1669
33Martijn Kapsenberg893Heren 45-5400:51:0900:51:4468
34Bram van Duijvenbode516Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:51:1000:52:0367
35Michael Gerrits6216Heren 45-54Amstelveen00:52:1600:52:5566
36Pascal Gerrits6218Heren 45-54Amstelveen00:52:1800:52:5865
37Joris de Jong378Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:52:2400:52:5864
38Mario Klaaijsen388Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:52:4000:53:0763
39Ton Verhaar613Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:52:4800:53:1362
40Andre Caspers6326Heren 45-54Voorhout00:52:5700:53:1261
41Michael de Vos6245Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:53:0400:53:1260
42Ronald Bierman863Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:53:3400:53:5359
43Edwin van Gent6254Heren 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:55:1400:55:4458
44Bart-Jan van Hoek6198Heren 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH00:55:3000:55:4957
45Richard Simonis459Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:2500:56:2556
46Arwin Pennings6303Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhout00:57:3000:58:2155
47Fred Stroombergen477Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:3600:58:1254
48Roland Heesen6246Heren 45-54Nieuwegein 00:59:2600:59:5253
49Edd Lapin6325Heren 45-54Alkmaar00:59:3401:00:1552
50Bart Jannink6454Heren 45-54VOORHOUT00:59:5701:00:3051
51Peterpaul Tuijn483Heren 45-54Leiden01:00:0801:00:2050
52Jorgen Hoogendoorn6319Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:01:3701:01:5749
53Gregor Panovski430Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:03:0301:03:4248
54Piet Rewijk441Heren 45-5401:13:1201:13:5947
55Hans Nieuwveen6302Heren 45-54WARMOND01:14:5101:14:5146
1Peter Roemeling658Heren 55-64Haag Atletiek00:38:1600:38:16100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jan Verwijs6253Heren 55-64CAV Energie00:40:1800:40:2099
3Peter Veldhuijsen6292Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:41:1200:41:1398
4Robert Belt6295Heren 55-64Leiden00:42:3500:42:3897
5Michel Vollebregt498Heren 55-64AAV '3600:43:0000:43:0296
6Hans Zevenhoven810Heren 55-64AAV '3600:44:1500:44:5395
7Willem van Klink394Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:44:3500:44:4094
8Willy Schutte456Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:44:4000:44:4093
9Richard Warmerdam6296Heren 55-64Haarlem00:44:5600:45:0792
10Edwin Teeuwen478Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:44:5600:45:0391
11Stef van Holstein6290Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:45:4000:45:5190
12Kees Endhoven346Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:46:3300:46:4589
13Harry Oosterveen427Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:47:1300:47:3088
14Gerard de Munk421Heren 55-64Leiden00:47:3800:47:5587
15Ronald Pieterse656Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:48:2600:48:3886
16Waldo de Boer111Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:48:3700:48:5885
17Jan van Benten316Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:48:5300:49:2984
18Wouter Goes550Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:48:5400:49:3183
19Francis Sonnemann461Heren 55-64Rotterdam00:50:1500:50:5982
20Frans Elferink6279Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:3200:51:1681
21Cas Grannetia522Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:51:0300:51:1480
22Dolf Albertz6288Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:51:1100:52:0279
23Ron Bruyns6262Heren 55-64Leidschendam00:51:1700:52:1078
24John van Slobbe6306Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:2500:52:0577
25Jacques van Kleef6257Heren 55-64's-Gravenhage00:51:3800:52:3176
26René Goddijn604Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:51:3900:51:5975
27Jack Jongejan6328Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:5600:52:0274
28Job Beijer6272Heren 55-64Rijnsburg00:52:0200:52:0273
29Johan Faas348Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:52:2500:53:0672
30Ray Veel6291Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:52:3000:53:0071
31Oscar Bosje665Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:52:3100:52:3170
32Sjaak van Steijn469Heren 55-64TER AAR00:53:2800:54:0869
33Paul van Hal359Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:53:5100:54:3468
34Eric van den Bemd6191Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:0100:54:1367
35Mike Muller889Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:54:0200:54:2666
36Peter Grund6228Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:54:3500:55:1565
37Theo Stevens6224Heren 55-64Bentveld00:54:5300:54:5364
38Henrie de Bruin579Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:2400:55:4663
39John Bartels310Heren 55-64Alphen aan den Rijn00:55:5000:56:2562
40Tijmen Koet398Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:56:3600:57:1261
41Peter Warmerdam6219Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:57:0400:57:4360
42Arie Huijgen6260Heren 55-64Apeldoorn00:57:0500:57:3859
43Roland Sturkenboom6194Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:57:2300:57:4458
44Rick Groot630Heren 55-64Kudelstaart00:59:0200:59:3757
45Jan Dexel336Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:0900:59:5956
46Rob Visser492Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:1401:00:0755
47Herman Mens415Heren 55-64AV '4701:04:3201:05:0154
48Willem van Egmond6293Heren 55-64NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:04:3601:04:5553
49Johan Kwa6333Heren 55-64AMSTELVEEN01:38:1801:38:5152
1Koen Zonneveld511Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:2700:44:30100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kees Landman627Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:3900:45:4699
3Kees van Beelen312Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:45:5200:45:5698
4Ton van Kleef6268Heren 65+AV Sparta00:50:2500:50:4397
5René van der Helm6215Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:3100:50:5396
6Rob Broer331Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:4900:52:2395
7Nico Plantinga6217Heren 65+UITHOORN00:52:1700:52:5594
8Ruud Freeke6236Heren 65+Leiderdorp00:52:4100:52:4793
9Hein van der Kallen377Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:52:5500:53:2192
10Dick van Tongeren481Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:2300:54:0491
11Kees van der Zalm542Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:53:4600:54:0390
12Jos Duineveld341Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:54:0100:54:3089
13Simon Pieter Knepper397Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:54:0300:54:2588
14Paul den Hollander6304Heren 65+Leiden Atletiek00:54:1700:54:3887
15Rien de Wolff523Heren 65+VOORBURG00:54:2000:54:2286
16Eef Plugge545Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0200:57:3785
17Peter van der Ven114Heren 65+Zoeterwoude00:57:2200:57:5984
18Sjaak van Kesteren537Heren 65+LISSE00:59:1401:00:0583
19Hans Visser662Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:2101:00:1182
20Boudewijn Feeleus6205Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:2800:59:4281
21Do Hageman598Heren 65+AV De Spartaan01:00:3801:00:4980
22Leo van Steijn467Heren 65+AV De Spartaan01:02:3301:03:1479
23Martin Lek6332Heren 65+NIEUWVEEN01:03:1801:03:5978
24Jos Mascini6239Heren 65+Amsterdam Zuidoost01:04:0501:04:2877
25Jan van den Berg886Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:5101:15:4576
26Tom van den Berg6307Heren 65+Noordwijkerhout01:14:5701:15:2275
1Eline Cox6186Dames Senioren1AV Tempo00:37:1400:37:17
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Nathalie Klaassen389Dames 45-541AAV '3600:39:5300:39:53
3Naomi Geleynse6232Dames Senioren2Haag Atletiek00:40:1400:40:15
4Irene Kuin401Dames Senioren3Voorschoten '9700:40:5600:40:59
5Nancy Sieling6503Dames 35-441Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:3400:41:40
6Lotte Verleng6247Dames Senioren4Leiden Atletiek00:41:4200:41:42
7Sonja Berkman van Hamersveld6223Dames 45-542Noordwijk00:42:5000:42:52
8Lydia Korrel6265Dames 55+1OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:43:5000:43:56
9Dorinda Bolte6259Dames Senioren5Voorschoten '9700:43:5800:44:05
10Margriet Vonk500Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:5000:44:56
11Jolanda ten Brinke328Dames 45-543AKU00:45:1200:45:16
12Babeth van Egmond636Dames Senioren6AV De Spartaan00:45:4400:45:50
13Roosmarijn van Velzen488Dames Senioren7Leiden Atletiek00:47:0900:47:13
14Anne Zekveld6269Dames Senioren8Voorschoten '9700:47:1500:47:15
15Marion Scharpfenecker6178Dames 45-544HRR00:47:3100:47:31
16Kirstin Willemsen6230Dames 45-545Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:4300:47:54
17Esther van Egmond6051Dames 45-546Voorburg00:47:4800:47:51
18Jolanda Postma854Dames 45-547AV Rijnsoever00:47:4900:48:18
19Ida Oosterbroek651Dames 55+3MIJDRECHT00:48:2600:48:30
20Mariska Janson850Dames 35-442AV De Spartaan00:48:4300:48:52
21Miranda Ruigrok-Koomen6255Dames 45-548Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:0500:49:17
22natasja jelsma6231Dames 45-549Phanos00:49:1000:49:20
23Mariska Straver659Dames 35-443Oude Wetering00:49:3500:50:06
24Denise Mieremet417Dames 35-444Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:3500:49:48
25Cathelijn Waaijer6076Dames 35-445Leiden Atletiek00:49:4700:50:01
26Corine Lieverse - vd Plas301Dames 35-446Noordwijkerhout 00:49:4800:50:04
27Jackelien Geerlings6308Dames 35-447Noordwijkerhout00:49:5500:49:55
28Karolien van der Klugt569Dames 35-448NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:50:0300:50:46
29Marieke Sannen832Dames 45-5410Voorschoten '9700:50:0500:50:26
30Elise Passchier576Dames Senioren9Leiden00:50:0800:50:28
31Kimberley Prenen6324Dames Senioren10Hoofddorp00:50:2400:50:32
32Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk852Dames 45-5411WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:4900:51:02
33Claire Overdevest6275Dames Senioren11Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:5300:51:33
34Sandra Kerstens383Dames 45-5412OEGSTGEEST00:51:0300:51:16
35Mylène Riemens6248Dames 45-5413AV Rijnsoever00:51:1500:51:26
36Jannette Schumacher6193Dames 55+4Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:4000:51:48
37Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong558Dames 45-5414Noordwijk00:51:4500:52:13
38Aukje Mullenders6286Dames 35-449Leiden Atletiek00:51:5100:52:21
39Hanneke Jamel-Schavemaker6235Dames 35-4410Hoofddorp00:52:0900:52:19
40Petra van der Aa304Dames 45-5415Leiderdorp00:52:1100:52:31
41Saskia van Gerven353Dames Senioren12AV De Spartaan00:52:2500:53:07
42Tamara Oudshoorn Vernes6188Dames 45-5416Alphen aan den Rijn00:52:3100:52:54
43Jony van den Berg6208Dames 35-4411Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:52:4100:52:59
44Greetje Bakker6197Dames Senioren13Haarlem00:52:4600:53:25
45Caroline van Weerlee504Dames 45-5417WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:5600:53:39
46Jacky Pronk6289Dames 55+5's-Gravenhage00:53:0400:53:12
47Marijke Rog581Dames 55+6Voorschoten '9700:53:0900:54:08
48Tanja van Bemmel315Dames Senioren14AV Clytoneus00:53:1000:53:20
49Ineke Bancken6258Dames 55+7Pijnacker00:53:3300:53:37
50Megan Wilks6202Dames Senioren15Utrecht00:53:4500:54:16
51Petra Huijgen6242Dames Senioren16Amsterdam00:53:5300:54:27
52Jolanda Bouwmeester6250Dames 55+8LV Plantaris00:53:5500:54:21
53Marja Salman561Dames 55+9Leiden Atletiek00:54:0000:54:21
54Jody van Egmond637Dames Senioren17Rijnsburg00:54:1100:54:11
55Anaisa Bruchner6201Dames 35-4412Amsterdam00:54:1400:54:29
56Saskia Veerhuis486Dames 35-4413Mijdrecht00:54:2200:55:49
57Judith Werkman535Dames 45-5418AV '4700:54:2500:54:45
58Ellen Dijkstra337Dames 45-5419OEGSTGEEST00:54:2800:54:50
59Karin Schuts455Dames 45-5420HRR00:54:4500:54:45
60Suzanne Sandberg6284Dames 45-5421Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:5200:54:56
61Klaar Bavinck6278Dames 45-5422Amstelveen00:55:0600:55:22
62Sabine van Berkel317Dames 35-4414Roelofarendsveen00:55:0600:55:38
63Sandra de Roon446Dames 45-5423Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:1300:55:37
64Tessa Ammerlaan307Dames Senioren18Leiden00:55:2100:55:49
65Lichelle Zevenhoven621Dames Senioren19Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:55:2200:55:56
66Winnie Koppers6222Dames Senioren20Katwijk00:55:3200:56:06
67Marion Schaap806Dames 35-4415AV Rijnsoever00:55:4000:56:08
68Chantal Penseel6252Dames 45-5424LEIDERDORP00:56:1500:56:23
69Joyce Heersma360Dames 55+10AV '4700:56:4700:57:07
70Jennifer de Vreede502Dames Senioren21Leiden00:57:0200:57:40
71Fianne de Boer590Dames Senioren22Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:1100:57:26
72Til Duineveld-Keijzers343Dames 55+11AV De Spartaan00:57:1400:57:14
73Manon Vergunst6285Dames 35-4416Noordwijkerhout00:57:2600:58:04
74Erica Stroombergen476Dames 45-5425Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:3500:58:12
75Astrid van Tol479Dames 45-5426Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:4300:57:43
76Lucette Commandeur6176Dames 55+1200:58:0700:58:32
77Alice Praas6283Dames 55+13Voorhout00:58:0900:58:20
78Laura Schoutsen572Dames Senioren23Leiden00:58:1900:58:34
79Daniëlle Stipdonk472Dames 35-4417Nieuw-Vennep00:58:2300:58:38
80Irene van der Peet654Dames 45-5427AV De Spartaan00:58:2900:58:54
81Pauline Toet6199Dames Senioren24Amsterdam00:58:3400:59:12
82Margaretha Vergeer6270Dames 55+14ABCOUDE00:59:0200:59:21
83Esther Visscher6331Dames 45-5428AKU00:59:0400:59:39
84Madelon den Boef319Dames Senioren25Leiden00:59:0700:59:44
85Dimphy Aarts6238Dames 55+15Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:0800:59:34
86Linda Lommerse- van der Vlugt362Dames 45-5429AV De Spartaan00:59:0900:59:55
87Eva Sonneveld87Dames Senioren26HAARLEM00:59:1000:59:58
88Mariella Kasper6226Dames 45-5430Leiderdorp00:59:1000:59:58
89Audrey Smit6233Dames 35-4418AV Atverni00:59:2500:59:50
90Nanda van der Burg329Dames 45-5431Voorschoten '9700:59:3200:59:58
91Greet Lommerse407Dames 35-4419Noordwijkerhout00:59:3701:00:23
92Iris van Amsterdam366Dames 35-4420Leiden01:00:0801:00:20
93Conny Keultjes818Dames 35-4421AV De Spartaan01:00:3501:00:54
94Suzanne Alkemade6312Dames 45-5432Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:00:3601:01:14
95Mariët Wesselman588Dames 55+16LV Plantaris01:00:4501:01:11
96Marcia Dubbelaar6221Dames 45-5433KLM ROADRUNNERS01:00:4601:01:19
97Anita van Klink623Dames 55+17LV Plantaris01:00:5001:01:17
98Ida Molkenboer652Dames 55+18LV Plantaris01:01:0501:01:32
99Henrike van Dongen342Dames 45-5434Oegstgeest 01:01:2401:04:03
100Emilie Schotte453Dames 45-5435Oegstgeest01:01:5801:02:36
101Marjon Faas347Dames 55+19AV De Spartaan01:02:5001:03:17
102Anda van der Mark609Dames 45-5436Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:2201:05:05
103Marjon van Vliet536Dames 45-5437AV '4701:04:3001:04:59
104Elviera Beekman311Dames 55+20ZEVENHOVEN01:04:3301:05:13
105Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann6323Dames 55+21AV De Spartaan01:04:4101:05:23
106Astrid Chander-Stroet6300Dames 55+22AV Haarlemmermeer01:05:0401:05:13
107Janneke Quist6180Dames Senioren27AV De Spartaan01:05:1001:05:49
108Hebe Geerlings349Dames 35-4422NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:05:4601:06:32
109Sanne Sanders6179Dames 35-4423Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:06:3601:07:06
110Alijd Vervoorn6195Dames 55+23Leiden Atletiek01:07:1401:08:00
111Astrid Augustinus6192Dames 45-5438Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:09:5901:10:18
112Daniëlle Rewijk440Dames 45-543901:13:1201:13:59
113Edith Cramer629Dames 55+24's-Gravenhage01:20:4101:21:27
114Mariska Brittijn6316Dames 35-4424Leiden Atletiek01:24:5601:25:00
1Eline Cox6186Dames SeniorenAV Tempo00:37:1400:37:17100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Naomi Geleynse6232Dames SeniorenHaag Atletiek00:40:1400:40:1599
3Irene Kuin401Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:40:5600:40:5998
4Lotte Verleng6247Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:41:4200:41:4297
5Dorinda Bolte6259Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:43:5800:44:0596
6Babeth van Egmond636Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:45:4400:45:5095
7Roosmarijn van Velzen488Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:47:0900:47:1394
8Anne Zekveld6269Dames SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:47:1500:47:1593
9Elise Passchier576Dames SeniorenLeiden00:50:0800:50:2892
10Kimberley Prenen6324Dames SeniorenHoofddorp00:50:2400:50:3291
11Claire Overdevest6275Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:5300:51:3390
12Saskia van Gerven353Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:52:2500:53:0789
13Greetje Bakker6197Dames SeniorenHaarlem00:52:4600:53:2588
14Tanja van Bemmel315Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:53:1000:53:2087
15Megan Wilks6202Dames SeniorenUtrecht00:53:4500:54:1686
16Petra Huijgen6242Dames SeniorenAmsterdam00:53:5300:54:2785
17Jody van Egmond637Dames SeniorenRijnsburg00:54:1100:54:1184
18Tessa Ammerlaan307Dames SeniorenLeiden00:55:2100:55:4983
19Lichelle Zevenhoven621Dames SeniorenKoudekerk aan den Rijn00:55:2200:55:5682
20Winnie Koppers6222Dames SeniorenKatwijk00:55:3200:56:0681
21Jennifer de Vreede502Dames SeniorenLeiden00:57:0200:57:4080
22Fianne de Boer590Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:1100:57:2679
23Laura Schoutsen572Dames SeniorenLeiden00:58:1900:58:3478
24Pauline Toet6199Dames SeniorenAmsterdam00:58:3400:59:1277
25Madelon den Boef319Dames SeniorenLeiden00:59:0700:59:4476
26Eva Sonneveld87Dames SeniorenHAARLEM00:59:1000:59:5875
27Janneke Quist6180Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan01:05:1001:05:4974
1Nancy Sieling6503Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:3400:41:40100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Mariska Janson850Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:48:4300:48:5299
3Mariska Straver659Dames 35-44Oude Wetering00:49:3500:50:0698
4Denise Mieremet417Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:3500:49:4897
5Cathelijn Waaijer6076Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:49:4700:50:0196
6Corine Lieverse - vd Plas301Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout 00:49:4800:50:0495
7Jackelien Geerlings6308Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:49:5500:49:5594
8Karolien van der Klugt569Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:50:0300:50:4693
9Aukje Mullenders6286Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:51:5100:52:2192
10Hanneke Jamel-Schavemaker6235Dames 35-44Hoofddorp00:52:0900:52:1991
11Jony van den Berg6208Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:52:4100:52:5990
12Anaisa Bruchner6201Dames 35-44Amsterdam00:54:1400:54:2989
13Saskia Veerhuis486Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:54:2200:55:4988
14Sabine van Berkel317Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:55:0600:55:3887
15Marion Schaap806Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:55:4000:56:0886
16Manon Vergunst6285Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:57:2600:58:0485
17Daniëlle Stipdonk472Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:58:2300:58:3884
18Audrey Smit6233Dames 35-44AV Atverni00:59:2500:59:5083
19Greet Lommerse407Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:59:3701:00:2382
20Iris van Amsterdam366Dames 35-44Leiden01:00:0801:00:2081
21Conny Keultjes818Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan01:00:3501:00:5480
22Hebe Geerlings349Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:05:4601:06:3279
23Sanne Sanders6179Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:06:3601:07:0678
24Mariska Brittijn6316Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:24:5601:25:0077
1Nathalie Klaassen389Dames 45-54AAV '3600:39:5300:39:53100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sonja Berkman van Hamersveld6223Dames 45-54Noordwijk00:42:5000:42:5299
3Jolanda ten Brinke328Dames 45-54AKU00:45:1200:45:1698
4Marion Scharpfenecker6178Dames 45-54HRR00:47:3100:47:3197
5Kirstin Willemsen6230Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:4300:47:5496
6Esther van Egmond6051Dames 45-54Voorburg00:47:4800:47:5195
7Jolanda Postma854Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:47:4900:48:1894
8Miranda Ruigrok-Koomen6255Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:0500:49:1793
9natasja jelsma6231Dames 45-54Phanos00:49:1000:49:2092
10Marieke Sannen832Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:50:0500:50:2691
11Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk852Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:4900:51:0290
12Sandra Kerstens383Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:51:0300:51:1689
13Mylène Riemens6248Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:51:1500:51:2688
14Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong558Dames 45-54Noordwijk00:51:4500:52:1387
15Petra van der Aa304Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:52:1100:52:3186
16Tamara Oudshoorn Vernes6188Dames 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:52:3100:52:5485
17Caroline van Weerlee504Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:5600:53:3984
18Judith Werkman535Dames 45-54AV '4700:54:2500:54:4583
19Ellen Dijkstra337Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:54:2800:54:5082
20Karin Schuts455Dames 45-54HRR00:54:4500:54:4581
21Suzanne Sandberg6284Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:5200:54:5680
22Klaar Bavinck6278Dames 45-54Amstelveen00:55:0600:55:2279
23Sandra de Roon446Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:1300:55:3778
24Chantal Penseel6252Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:56:1500:56:2377
25Erica Stroombergen476Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:3500:58:1276
26Astrid van Tol479Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:4300:57:4375
27Irene van der Peet654Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:58:2900:58:5474
28Esther Visscher6331Dames 45-54AKU00:59:0400:59:3973
29Linda Lommerse- van der Vlugt362Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:59:0900:59:5572
30Mariella Kasper6226Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:59:1000:59:5871
31Nanda van der Burg329Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:59:3200:59:5870
32Suzanne Alkemade6312Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:00:3601:01:1469
33Marcia Dubbelaar6221Dames 45-54KLM ROADRUNNERS01:00:4601:01:1968
34Henrike van Dongen342Dames 45-54Oegstgeest 01:01:2401:04:0367
35Emilie Schotte453Dames 45-54Oegstgeest01:01:5801:02:3666
36Anda van der Mark609Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:2201:05:0565
37Marjon van Vliet536Dames 45-54AV '4701:04:3001:04:5964
38Astrid Augustinus6192Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:09:5901:10:1863
39Daniëlle Rewijk440Dames 45-5401:13:1201:13:5962
1Lydia Korrel6265Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:43:5000:43:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Margriet Vonk500Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:5000:44:5699
3Ida Oosterbroek651Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:48:2600:48:3098
4Jannette Schumacher6193Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:4000:51:4897
5Jacky Pronk6289Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage00:53:0400:53:1296
6Marijke Rog581Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:53:0900:54:0895
7Ineke Bancken6258Dames 55+Pijnacker00:53:3300:53:3794
8Jolanda Bouwmeester6250Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:53:5500:54:2193
9Marja Salman561Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:54:0000:54:2192
10Joyce Heersma360Dames 55+AV '4700:56:4700:57:0791
11Til Duineveld-Keijzers343Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:57:1400:57:1490
12Lucette Commandeur6176Dames 55+00:58:0700:58:3289
13Alice Praas6283Dames 55+Voorhout00:58:0900:58:2088
14Margaretha Vergeer6270Dames 55+ABCOUDE00:59:0200:59:2187
15Dimphy Aarts6238Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:0800:59:3486
16Mariët Wesselman588Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:00:4501:01:1185
17Anita van Klink623Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:00:5001:01:1784
18Ida Molkenboer652Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:01:0501:01:3283
19Marjon Faas347Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:02:5001:03:1782
20Elviera Beekman311Dames 55+ZEVENHOVEN01:04:3301:05:1381
21Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann6323Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:04:4101:05:2380
22Astrid Chander-Stroet6300Dames 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:05:0401:05:1379
23Alijd Vervoorn6195Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:07:1401:08:0078
24Edith Cramer629Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:20:4101:21:2777
1Brent Pieterse845Heren Senioren1TKN '8501:09:2401:09:25
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2René Wiering6496Heren 45-541AV 192301:11:4101:11:41
3Bereket Yemane6510Heren 35-441Leiden Atletiek01:12:2401:12:24
4Jisk Hoogervorst6520Heren Senioren2Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:2801:13:28
5Eelco Hoogwout839Heren 35-442Sassenheim01:14:4201:14:44
6Sebastiaan Stuurman6524Heren 35-443Zoetermeer01:16:1801:16:18
7Allard Lambers878Heren Senioren3Voorschoten '9701:17:4401:17:44
8Hans Klanker6440Heren 45-542Leiden Atletiek01:17:4801:17:48
9Dennis Rog899Heren Senioren4Voorschoten '9701:18:5601:19:00
10Bert Boter6478Heren 35-444Voorschoten '9701:19:2401:19:28
11John Vonk932Heren 45-543Leiden Atletiek01:19:3601:19:36
12Erik Ferrari6444Heren 35-445Rijnsburg01:19:4801:19:49
13Jörgen Bock6437Heren 45-544Leiden Atletiek01:19:5401:19:55
14Mark Rimmelzwaan825Heren 35-446LV Plantaris01:21:0601:21:10
15Dennis Stinenbosch834Heren 35-447AMSTELVEEN01:21:4401:21:58
16Rogier Verbaan885Heren 35-448ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:21:5101:22:01
17Camiel Coopmans817Heren Senioren5Leiden01:22:2201:22:24
18Jan-Paul de Valk6492Heren Senioren6Amsterdam01:22:3901:22:39
19Wilfred Keijzer882Heren 35-449Alphen aan den Rijn01:23:3801:23:48
20Martijn van Dam905Heren 35-4410LEIDEN01:23:4901:23:58
21Wilco van Wee919Heren 55+1LEIDERDORP01:24:1601:24:16
22Walter Andriesse917Heren 45-545ZOETERWOUDE01:24:3601:24:38
23Maarten Schavemaker6506Heren 35-4411Nieuw-Vennep01:24:4101:24:51
24Jarne Koppenaal938Heren 45-546Leiden Road Runners Club01:25:4601:25:52
25Gabri Hoogenboom840Heren 55+2AV '4701:26:5701:27:01
26Col Grootjans822Heren 55+3Voorschoten '9701:27:1301:27:16
27Michiel Rijssenbeek6445Heren Senioren7Delft01:27:5901:28:42
28Erik Schumacher6534Heren 55+4Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:28:4001:28:53
29Lucas Schalk6528Heren 35-4412LEIDEN01:28:5201:28:57
30Ben Kerkvliet6530Heren 55+5Leiden Atletiek01:29:0001:29:07
31Jasper Koeleman6438Heren 35-4413Alphen aan den Rijn01:30:4301:30:53
32Ad Kempen379Heren 55+6AKU01:30:5101:31:03
33Ad Wijten904Heren 55+7VOORHOUT01:30:5201:31:03
34Erik Verschuren918Heren 55+8OEGSTGEEST01:31:1301:31:13
35Pieter Platteel846Heren 55+9VOORHOUT01:31:1501:31:21
36Marco de Wit847Heren 55+10AV De Spartaan01:31:2501:31:38
37Louis Oudshoorn923Heren 45-547Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:31:4201:31:50
38Jeroen van Els6433Heren 35-4414Haarlem01:31:4301:31:51
39William Steenbergen6434Heren Senioren8AV Clytoneus01:32:1501:32:15
40Maarten Bosch826Heren 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:32:2101:32:34
41Sander Tempel6477Heren 45-549AV De Spartaan01:33:3701:33:42
42Jeroen Hijstek805Heren 55+11NIEUW VENNEP01:33:5901:34:09
43Roel de Jong862Heren 35-4415Leiden Road Runners Club01:34:0801:34:31
44Jairo Rivera853Heren 35-4416Leiden Atletiek01:34:2801:34:44
45Michel Sjollema6469Heren 45-5410Hillegom01:34:2801:34:44
46Jan Schrama867Heren 35-4417Rotterdam01:34:5501:35:17
47Emile van Diggelen857Heren 55+12Felter01:35:2801:35:39
48Martijn van der Kraan6512Heren 45-5411's-Gravenzande01:35:5301:35:53
49Erwin van de Werken6490Heren 55+13Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:36:2801:37:11
50Jasper Pliester6511Heren Senioren9Heerhugowaard01:36:5201:37:03
51Joost Frenken6483Heren 55+14Leiden01:36:5701:36:57
52Arthur van Rijn920Heren Senioren10AV Rijnsoever01:37:0601:37:15
53Frans Dagelet902Heren 55+15AAV '3601:37:1101:38:21
54Paul Jansen6441Heren 35-4418Noordwijkerhout01:37:4001:38:25
55Willem Biemolt6507Heren 45-5412Utrecht01:38:1301:38:51
56Kevin Klaassen6453Heren 35-4419Nieuw-Vennep01:38:5601:39:30
57Bart Evers6470Heren 35-4420PIJNACKER01:38:5701:39:08
58Martijn Steenvoorden858Heren 45-5413Noordwijk Zh01:39:0101:39:07
59Hugo Went836Heren 45-5414Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:39:0101:39:01
60Marcel van Zijp914Heren 55+16LEIDEN01:39:0801:39:36
61Frans Lambers804Heren 55+17Leiderdorp01:39:1801:39:19
62Koen van Asten6459Heren 35-4421Noordwijkerhout01:40:0001:40:00
63Christiaan Reeuwijk437Heren Senioren11Leiden01:40:1201:40:56
64Gijs Murk422Heren Senioren12Oegstgeest01:40:1801:41:03
65Carlo van der Zalm6488Heren 45-5415Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:40:2001:40:24
66Jeroen Klein821Heren 35-4422LV Plantaris01:40:2701:40:50
67Tjia Liem6508Heren 55+18Rotterdam Atletiek01:40:3601:41:01
68Bastiaan van der Lek6516Heren 55+19's-Gravenhage01:40:4501:41:18
69Tom Warmerdam870Heren Senioren13LEIDEN01:41:1001:41:44
70Jeroen Freriks6485Heren 35-4423Leiden Atletiek01:41:2201:41:50
71Chris Koolhaas868Heren 55+20ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:41:3901:41:39
72Maarten Mannee6529Heren Senioren14Papendrecht01:41:4501:41:58
73Friso Dunsbergen6482Heren 45-5416Leidschendam01:42:4701:42:55
74Willemjan van Daalen936Heren 55+21Leiden Atletiek01:43:0201:43:20
75John Karuri6509Heren 45-5417Switserland01:43:2201:44:06
76John Harris615Heren 45-5418Leiden Atletiek01:43:3701:44:04
77Ronald van der Laan860Heren 45-5419Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:43:4401:44:27
78Hans de Bruijn921Heren 55+22Leiden Atletiek01:43:5101:44:10
79Joes van 't Leven6535Heren 35-4424VOORHOUT01:43:5101:44:07
80André van Willigenburg6467Heren 55+2301:44:5701:45:45
81Joost Groen6527Heren Senioren15Utrecht01:45:1701:45:44
82Jelle Schaper6427Heren 35-4425Wormerveer01:45:3901:45:57
83Theo Meijvogel808Heren 55+24AV De Spartaan01:45:5401:46:13
84Gijs Kuijl6499Heren Senioren16Delft01:46:0301:46:46
85Leendert-Jan van Wijnen941Heren 55+25Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:46:5401:47:45
86Chris Adema6486Heren 45-5420UITHOORN01:46:5901:47:48
87Gerard Lommerse819Heren 55+26NOORDWIJK ZH01:47:3301:47:44
88Geert Labots480Heren 35-4426Leiderdorp01:47:3701:48:33
89Charles Callenbach330Heren 55+27LEIDERDORP01:47:4501:48:38
90Nico Meeuwenoord6436Heren 55+28Leiden Road Runners Club01:47:5801:48:32
91Richard Huisman6515Heren 55+29Leiden Road Runners Club01:47:5901:48:33
92Jan Hilgeman6513Heren 55+30AV '4701:48:3101:49:01
93Gerard Veenhof6494Heren 45-5421Mijdrecht01:49:2201:49:49
94Jef Augustinus6536Heren 35-4427Noordwijkerhout01:49:4901:50:16
95Bert Breed6451Heren 55+31LEIDEN01:50:1601:50:58
96Marco van Eijk6502Heren 55+32Haarlem01:51:2201:51:54
97Ron Damstra949Heren 35-4428Alphen aan den Rijn01:52:2501:53:13
98Hans Verlaat6450Heren 55+33Kamerik01:52:2601:53:08
99Tom Smits843Heren Senioren17Haarlem01:53:0001:53:47
100Bert van Nierop925Heren 55+34Bodegraven01:53:5501:54:47
101Peter Out6464Heren 45-5422Heemskerk01:54:3201:54:49
102Jacco Rijnbeek624Heren 45-5423LEIDEN01:54:5201:55:24
103Paul van den Berg6505Heren 35-4429Noordwijkerhout01:55:4601:56:13
104Koen Reeuwijk6449Heren Senioren18NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:55:4901:56:34
105Piet van der Meer848Heren 55+35LEIDERDORP01:56:2301:56:44
106Kaspar Karssen6462Heren 45-5424Gouda01:57:4901:58:45
107Marcel van Leersum583Heren 45-5425ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:57:5101:58:43
108Dennis Warmenhoven6471Heren 35-4430Noordwijkerhout01:58:0001:58:00
109Norbert Groenewegen6446Heren 55+36Leiden Atletiek01:58:2801:59:15
110Nuno Viegas6481Heren 45-5426Leiden01:58:4301:59:39
111Michel Oevering6504Heren 35-4431AKU01:59:5902:00:40
112Jacques Merx6523Heren 55+37HRR02:00:2702:00:51
113Hans Bakker6439Heren 55+38HRR02:00:5802:01:15
114Chris de Groot812Heren 45-5427Loopgroep Oegstgeest02:01:2902:02:21
115Rob Barnhoorn866Heren 55+39Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:01:5902:02:42
116Hans Prins6517Heren 45-5428KLM ROADRUNNERS02:02:1502:02:47
117Klaas Bruin861Heren 55+40KLM ROADRUNNERS02:02:1502:02:47
118Ron Bel6476Heren 55+41Leiden Atletiek02:02:4102:02:44
119Ger Vergeer6532Heren 55+42LISSE02:04:0502:04:54
120Arjen Schuiten6430Heren 35-4432Vijfhuizen02:09:5502:10:29
121Martijn Stengewis6518Heren 45-5429Purmerend02:18:1402:18:26
1Brent Pieterse845Heren SeniorenTKN '8501:09:2401:09:25100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jisk Hoogervorst6520Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:2801:13:2899
3Allard Lambers878Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:17:4401:17:4498
4Dennis Rog899Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:18:5601:19:0097
5Camiel Coopmans817Heren SeniorenLeiden01:22:2201:22:2496
6Jan-Paul de Valk6492Heren SeniorenAmsterdam01:22:3901:22:3995
7Michiel Rijssenbeek6445Heren SeniorenDelft01:27:5901:28:4294
8William Steenbergen6434Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus01:32:1501:32:1593
9Jasper Pliester6511Heren SeniorenHeerhugowaard01:36:5201:37:0392
10Arthur van Rijn920Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:37:0601:37:1591
11Christiaan Reeuwijk437Heren SeniorenLeiden01:40:1201:40:5690
12Gijs Murk422Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:40:1801:41:0389
13Tom Warmerdam870Heren SeniorenLEIDEN01:41:1001:41:4488
14Maarten Mannee6529Heren SeniorenPapendrecht01:41:4501:41:5887
15Joost Groen6527Heren SeniorenUtrecht01:45:1701:45:4486
16Gijs Kuijl6499Heren SeniorenDelft01:46:0301:46:4685
17Tom Smits843Heren SeniorenHaarlem01:53:0001:53:4784
18Koen Reeuwijk6449Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT01:55:4901:56:3483
1Bereket Yemane6510Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:12:2401:12:24100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eelco Hoogwout839Heren 35-44Sassenheim01:14:4201:14:4499
3Sebastiaan Stuurman6524Heren 35-44Zoetermeer01:16:1801:16:1898
4Bert Boter6478Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9701:19:2401:19:2897
5Erik Ferrari6444Heren 35-44Rijnsburg01:19:4801:19:4996
6Mark Rimmelzwaan825Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:21:0601:21:1095
7Dennis Stinenbosch834Heren 35-44AMSTELVEEN01:21:4401:21:5894
8Rogier Verbaan885Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:21:5101:22:0193
9Wilfred Keijzer882Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:23:3801:23:4892
10Martijn van Dam905Heren 35-44LEIDEN01:23:4901:23:5891
11Maarten Schavemaker6506Heren 35-44Nieuw-Vennep01:24:4101:24:5190
12Lucas Schalk6528Heren 35-44LEIDEN01:28:5201:28:5789
13Jasper Koeleman6438Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:30:4301:30:5388
14Jeroen van Els6433Heren 35-44Haarlem01:31:4301:31:5187
15Roel de Jong862Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:34:0801:34:3186
16Jairo Rivera853Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:34:2801:34:4485
17Jan Schrama867Heren 35-44Rotterdam01:34:5501:35:1784
18Paul Jansen6441Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:37:4001:38:2583
19Kevin Klaassen6453Heren 35-44Nieuw-Vennep01:38:5601:39:3082
20Bart Evers6470Heren 35-44PIJNACKER01:38:5701:39:0881
21Koen van Asten6459Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:40:0001:40:0080
22Jeroen Klein821Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:40:2701:40:5079
23Jeroen Freriks6485Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:41:2201:41:5078
24Joes van 't Leven6535Heren 35-44VOORHOUT01:43:5101:44:0777
25Jelle Schaper6427Heren 35-44Wormerveer01:45:3901:45:5776
26Geert Labots480Heren 35-44Leiderdorp01:47:3701:48:3375
27Jef Augustinus6536Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:49:4901:50:1674
28Ron Damstra949Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:52:2501:53:1373
29Paul van den Berg6505Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:55:4601:56:1372
30Dennis Warmenhoven6471Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:58:0001:58:0071
31Michel Oevering6504Heren 35-44AKU01:59:5902:00:4070
32Arjen Schuiten6430Heren 35-44Vijfhuizen02:09:5502:10:2969
1René Wiering6496Heren 45-54AV 192301:11:4101:11:41100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Hans Klanker6440Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:17:4801:17:4899
3John Vonk932Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:19:3601:19:3698
4Jörgen Bock6437Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:19:5401:19:5597
5Walter Andriesse917Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:24:3601:24:3896
6Jarne Koppenaal938Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:25:4601:25:5295
7Louis Oudshoorn923Heren 45-54Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:31:4201:31:5094
8Maarten Bosch826Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:32:2101:32:3493
9Sander Tempel6477Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:33:3701:33:4292
10Michel Sjollema6469Heren 45-54Hillegom01:34:2801:34:4491
11Martijn van der Kraan6512Heren 45-54's-Gravenzande01:35:5301:35:5390
12Willem Biemolt6507Heren 45-54Utrecht01:38:1301:38:5189
13Martijn Steenvoorden858Heren 45-54Noordwijk Zh01:39:0101:39:0788
14Hugo Went836Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:39:0101:39:0187
15Carlo van der Zalm6488Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:40:2001:40:2486
16Friso Dunsbergen6482Heren 45-54Leidschendam01:42:4701:42:5585
17John Karuri6509Heren 45-54Switserland01:43:2201:44:0684
18John Harris615Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:43:3701:44:0483
19Ronald van der Laan860Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:43:4401:44:2782
20Chris Adema6486Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:46:5901:47:4881
21Gerard Veenhof6494Heren 45-54Mijdrecht01:49:2201:49:4980
22Peter Out6464Heren 45-54Heemskerk01:54:3201:54:4979
23Jacco Rijnbeek624Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:54:5201:55:2478
24Kaspar Karssen6462Heren 45-54Gouda01:57:4901:58:4577
25Marcel van Leersum583Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:57:5101:58:4376
26Nuno Viegas6481Heren 45-54Leiden01:58:4301:59:3975
27Chris de Groot812Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest02:01:2902:02:2174
28Hans Prins6517Heren 45-54KLM ROADRUNNERS02:02:1502:02:4773
29Martijn Stengewis6518Heren 45-54Purmerend02:18:1402:18:2672
1Wilco van Wee919Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:24:1601:24:16100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gabri Hoogenboom840Heren 55+AV '4701:26:5701:27:0199
3Col Grootjans822Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:27:1301:27:1698
4Erik Schumacher6534Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:28:4001:28:5397
5Ben Kerkvliet6530Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:29:0001:29:0796
6Ad Kempen379Heren 55+AKU01:30:5101:31:0395
7Ad Wijten904Heren 55+VOORHOUT01:30:5201:31:0394
8Erik Verschuren918Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:31:1301:31:1393
9Pieter Platteel846Heren 55+VOORHOUT01:31:1501:31:2192
10Marco de Wit847Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:31:2501:31:3891
11Jeroen Hijstek805Heren 55+NIEUW VENNEP01:33:5901:34:0990
12Emile van Diggelen857Heren 55+Felter01:35:2801:35:3989
13Erwin van de Werken6490Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:36:2801:37:1188
14Joost Frenken6483Heren 55+Leiden01:36:5701:36:5787
15Frans Dagelet902Heren 55+AAV '3601:37:1101:38:2186
16Marcel van Zijp914Heren 55+LEIDEN01:39:0801:39:3685
17Frans Lambers804Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:39:1801:39:1984
18Tjia Liem6508Heren 55+Rotterdam Atletiek01:40:3601:41:0183
19Bastiaan van der Lek6516Heren 55+'s-Gravenhage01:40:4501:41:1882
20Chris Koolhaas868Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:41:3901:41:3981
21Willemjan van Daalen936Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:43:0201:43:2080
22Hans de Bruijn921Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:43:5101:44:1079
23André van Willigenburg6467Heren 55+01:44:5701:45:4578
24Theo Meijvogel808Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:45:5401:46:1377
25Leendert-Jan van Wijnen941Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:46:5401:47:4576
26Gerard Lommerse819Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:47:3301:47:4475
27Charles Callenbach330Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:47:4501:48:3874
28Nico Meeuwenoord6436Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:47:5801:48:3273
29Richard Huisman6515Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:47:5901:48:3372
30Jan Hilgeman6513Heren 55+AV '4701:48:3101:49:0171
31Bert Breed6451Heren 55+LEIDEN01:50:1601:50:5870
32Marco van Eijk6502Heren 55+Haarlem01:51:2201:51:5469
33Hans Verlaat6450Heren 55+Kamerik01:52:2601:53:0868
34Bert van Nierop925Heren 55+Bodegraven01:53:5501:54:4767
35Piet van der Meer848Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:56:2301:56:4466
36Norbert Groenewegen6446Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:58:2801:59:1565
37Jacques Merx6523Heren 55+HRR02:00:2702:00:5164
38Hans Bakker6439Heren 55+HRR02:00:5802:01:1563
39Rob Barnhoorn866Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers02:01:5902:02:4262
40Klaas Bruin861Heren 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS02:02:1502:02:4761
41Ron Bel6476Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek02:02:4102:02:4460
42Ger Vergeer6532Heren 55+LISSE02:04:0502:04:5459
1Carla Ophorst6472Dames 55+1AV Olympus '7001:29:3001:29:30
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Martine Hendriksen6460Dames 45-541Leiden Atletiek01:32:1901:32:19
3Aniek Honsbeek802Dames 35-441Leiden Road Runners Club01:32:1301:32:26
4Joyce Teekens887Dames 45-542AV De Spartaan01:34:3001:34:32
5Simone Rodewijk903Dames 45-543AV Rijnsoever01:36:1501:36:20
6Gerda de Zwart6525Dames 45-544AV Rijnsoever01:36:4401:36:49
7Siniet Kidane Ogbamichael6479Dames Senioren1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:0801:38:14
8Annemarie de Bruin6461Dames 35-442Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:3201:38:39
9Dani O' Sullivan930Dames 45-545Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:39:0201:39:08
10Marlous Segaar913Dames Senioren2Rijnsburg01:42:0001:42:00
11Wendy van der Velden6448Dames Senioren3Wormerveer01:42:1001:42:28
12Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds6432Dames 55+2Voorschoten '9701:44:4801:44:48
13Selina Vink6526Dames Senioren4U-Track01:45:1801:45:44
14Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer813Dames 45-546AKU01:46:0901:46:26
15Angelique de Quillettes6498Dames 45-547Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:46:4901:47:41
16Wan Ying Chow6501Dames 35-443De Kieviten01:47:5701:48:38
17Jorine de Vries6463Dames 35-444Noordwijkerhout01:48:5101:49:07
18Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn6497Dames 55+3Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:49:1401:49:22
19Marieke van der Putten435Dames 45-548LEIDEN01:54:5201:55:24
20Catrien Bijleveld6475Dames 55+4Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:55:1101:55:29
21Rosa van Wouwe916Dames Senioren5LV Plantaris01:56:0601:56:51
22Jacinta van der Meer833Dames 55+5WOUBRUGGE01:56:4201:57:14
23Eline Wagemaker6495Dames 55+6Leiden Road Runners Club01:57:3701:58:24
24Vanessa Verplancke-Vigar6514Dames 55+7Leiden Road Runners Club01:57:3801:58:24
25Lenie van den Broek6447Dames 35-445Leiden Atletiek01:58:2701:59:15
26Carla Wildenburg6533Dames 55+8AV De Spartaan02:04:0302:04:52
27Sonja Stengewis6519Dames 35-446Purmerend02:07:3702:07:48
28Anna Orlova6466Dames 35-447Nijmegen02:21:0302:21:51
1Siniet Kidane Ogbamichael6479Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:0801:38:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marlous Segaar913Dames SeniorenRijnsburg01:42:0001:42:0099
3Wendy van der Velden6448Dames SeniorenWormerveer01:42:1001:42:2898
4Selina Vink6526Dames SeniorenU-Track01:45:1801:45:4497
5Rosa van Wouwe916Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris01:56:0601:56:5196
1Aniek Honsbeek802Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:32:1301:32:26100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Annemarie de Bruin6461Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:38:3201:38:3999
3Wan Ying Chow6501Dames 35-44De Kieviten01:47:5701:48:3898
4Jorine de Vries6463Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:48:5101:49:0797
5Lenie van den Broek6447Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:58:2701:59:1596
6Sonja Stengewis6519Dames 35-44Purmerend02:07:3702:07:4895
7Anna Orlova6466Dames 35-44Nijmegen02:21:0302:21:5194
1Martine Hendriksen6460Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:32:1901:32:19100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Joyce Teekens887Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:34:3001:34:3299
3Simone Rodewijk903Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:36:1501:36:2098
4Gerda de Zwart6525Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:36:4401:36:4997
5Dani O' Sullivan930Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:39:0201:39:0896
6Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer813Dames 45-54AKU01:46:0901:46:2695
7Angelique de Quillettes6498Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:46:4901:47:4194
8Marieke van der Putten435Dames 45-54LEIDEN01:54:5201:55:2493
1Carla Ophorst6472Dames 55+AV Olympus '7001:29:3001:29:30100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds6432Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:44:4801:44:4899
3Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn6497Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:49:1401:49:2298
4Catrien Bijleveld6475Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:55:1101:55:2997
5Jacinta van der Meer833Dames 55+WOUBRUGGE01:56:4201:57:1496
6Eline Wagemaker6495Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:57:3701:58:2495
7Vanessa Verplancke-Vigar6514Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:57:3801:58:2494
8Carla Wildenburg6533Dames 55+AV De Spartaan02:04:0302:04:5293