Uitslagen De 29e Zilveren Turfloop

Zorg en Zekerheid Circuit 2019-2020

download

1Jeffrey van Noortwijk164Heren 20-341Haag Atletiek00:16:2000:16:24
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Issam Er-Rabhi212Heren 20-342Haag Atletiek00:16:3100:16:35
3Stefan Wolkers1544Heren 20-343Phanos00:16:3100:16:35
4Oscar Sebel166Heren 20-344Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:16:4300:16:48
5Alae Eabdenbitsen1568Heren 20-34500:16:5700:17:00
6Jaron Toonen121Heren 20-346HARMELEN00:17:0300:17:08
7René van der Stap274Heren 45-541AV Olympus '7000:17:1500:17:20
8Guido de Graaf1571Heren 20-347Leiden Atletiek00:17:3500:17:40
9Michel Hageman193Heren 35-441AV Haarlemmermeer00:17:5900:18:03
10Alex de Vries152Heren 35-442HRR00:18:2200:18:27
11Mathé Toonen1567Heren 20-348HARMELEN00:18:3800:18:43
12Nyls de Haan1721Jongens 16 t/m 191(* VLC 1 Nyls 5km)00:18:4000:18:47
13Bryan Kaak132Jongens t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:18:4100:18:45
14Peter van Iperen29Heren 45-542Haag Atletiek00:18:4100:18:45
15Wouter Ridderbos27Heren 20-34900:18:4500:18:56
16Dinand Tukker1516Heren 20-3410Gorinchem00:19:0000:19:05
17Rens Altorf167Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:19:0000:19:05
18Rico Vossestein1724Jongens 16 t/m 192(* VLC 1 Nyls 5km)00:19:0300:19:11
19Jan-Willem de Mol1621Heren 20-3411AV Rijnsoever00:19:0300:19:10
20Joost Hummelink184Heren 20-3412HRR00:19:0700:19:11
21Arvith Zoet31Jongens 16 t/m 193AV Rijnsoever00:19:0900:19:14
22Ronald Seijsener165Heren 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:1000:19:15
23Sander Eijs158Heren 35-443ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:19:2000:19:35
24Stefan Sandker1581Heren 20-3413Leiden Atletiek00:19:2400:19:36
25Wessel Hettema1593Heren 20-3414Running Holland Vereniging00:19:2400:19:29
26Aziz Kanfaou1566Heren 35-44400:19:2800:19:32
27Remco Metselaar1546Heren 45-543AV Aalsmeer00:19:3100:19:37
28Arjan Thomas1586Heren 20-3415UTRECHT00:19:3500:19:41
29Thijs van der Mark232Jongens 16 t/m 194Leiden00:19:3700:19:47
30John van Laar224Heren 45-544Leiden00:19:4300:19:50
31Jan Kaak133Heren 45-545LISSE00:19:4400:19:49
32Cees Kuijt211Heren 45-546Leiden Atletiek00:19:5000:19:55
33Yanick Sumajow1695Jongens 16 t/m 195(* VLC 2 5km)00:19:5300:20:01
34Manolo Scheers202Jongens t/m 153Haag Atletiek00:19:5600:20:03
35Robert Tates1558Heren 35-445Kudelstaart00:20:0100:20:09
36JB Luten77Heren 20-3416HRR00:20:0800:20:16
37Robert Belt236Heren 55+2Leiden00:20:1100:20:19
38Frank Lakerveld1745Heren 45-547(Constructor Dexion Holland B.V. - 5km)00:20:1400:20:19
39Maxime Donchenko1716Jongens t/m 154(* VLC 2 5km)00:20:1600:20:23
40Rik Pantjes87Heren 20-341700:20:1600:20:28
41Paul Kivit216Heren 35-446Leiden Atletiek00:20:2100:20:33
42Josep Perdigues61Heren 45-548Leiden Atletiek00:20:2400:20:36
43Sem Treur134Jongens t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:20:5100:21:02
44Robin van 't Schip1541Heren 20-3418Utrecht00:20:5700:21:07
45Jarique Hazel57Jongens t/m 156AV De Spartaan00:21:0700:21:12
46Hugo Cornelisse107Jongens t/m 157ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:21:0900:21:24
47Ward Jongeneel1747Heren 20-3419(Aquafix - 5km)00:21:1300:21:18
48Joop Bos83Heren 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:21:1700:21:26
49Thimo van Eyk1718Jongens 16 t/m 196(* VLC 2 5km)00:21:2600:21:35
50Mike van Senten1723Jongens 16 t/m 197(* VLC 1 Nyls 5km)00:21:2600:21:34
51Sven Wolvers1612Jongens t/m 158Mijdrecht00:21:2900:21:36
52Giel Schouten1616Heren 20-3420Amstelhoek00:21:3200:22:07
53Milan Aarsman1531Jongens t/m 159Mijdrecht00:21:3400:21:42
54Francesco Ferroni131Heren 55+4HRR00:21:3900:21:53
55Hans Valstar58Heren 55+5AV Olympus '7000:21:3900:21:50
56Hans van der Vijver142Heren 55+6Felter00:21:4100:21:47
57Joep den Dulk219Jongens t/m 1510Leiden Atletiek00:21:4400:22:03
58Jesmer Maas1722Jongens 16 t/m 198(* VLC 1 Nyls 5km)00:21:4400:21:54
59Dennis Oostdam197Heren 35-447NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:21:4600:21:56
60Thomas Liesveld1614Heren 20-3421Waverveen00:21:4700:22:24
61Willy Schutte122Heren 55+7ARV Ilion00:21:5300:21:59
62Harmen Vaneker1607Heren 20-3422WILNIS00:21:5600:22:17
63Nico van den Berg1631Heren 55+8AV Olympus '7000:21:5800:22:09
64John de Graaf1532Heren 20-3423Mijdrecht00:22:0800:22:45
65Sonny Liesveld92Heren 20-3424De Veenlopers00:22:0900:22:22
66Bram Broeken1720Jongens 16 t/m 199(* VLC 1 Nyls 5km)00:22:1400:22:21
67Stef van Holstein2191Heren 55+9HRR00:22:1600:22:25
68John Pouwels41Heren 45-549ARV Ilion00:22:1900:22:29
69Mitchel van Vliet196Heren 20-342500:22:2500:22:42
70Julien Flapper1707Jongens t/m 1511(* Windroos 5km)00:22:2700:22:32
71Michael Woerden1596Heren 35-448De Veenlopers00:22:4500:22:56
72Jasper Helvensteijn584Heren 20-3426Noordwijkerhout00:22:4900:22:58
73Harm Ruesink1605Heren 20-342700:22:5000:23:19
74Dick Hogewoning1540Heren 20-3428Katwijk Zh00:22:5000:23:03
75Kurt Dockhorn79Heren 55+10WADDINXVEEN00:22:5400:23:29
76Marc van de Kaa147Heren 35-449WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:5900:23:43
77Jeroen Van Dissel503Heren 45-541000:23:0000:23:25
78Tom Molenaar22Heren 45-5411Leiden Atletiek00:23:0100:23:29
79Anton Bos1589Heren 35-441000:23:0200:23:15
80Mark Engel1703Jongens t/m 1512(* Windroos 5km)00:23:0300:23:09
81Matei Verhagen1591Jongens 16 t/m 191000:23:0500:23:13
82Bas de Groot1717Jongens t/m 1513(* VLC 2 5km)00:23:1800:23:25
83Bart Olieman1556Heren 35-4411Aalsmeer00:23:2200:23:40
84Cees van Eeden208Heren 35-4412AV De Spartaan00:23:2300:23:36
85Jesse Grul1521Jongens 16 t/m 191100:23:2400:24:00
86Jos Bunschoten1734Heren 55+11(Komkommertijd - 5km)00:23:2800:23:44
87Servaas Grul1520Heren 55+1200:23:3400:24:10
88Roel Houwer1519Jongens t/m 151400:23:3400:24:10
89Jari Langelaan1601Jongens t/m 1515AV De Spartaan00:23:3600:23:48
90Tim de Jong1604Heren 35-4413Wilnis00:23:3600:24:04
91Pepijn Schaeffer1711Heren 20-3429(VVD De Ronde Venen - 5km)00:23:3700:23:58
92Massimo Frizza128Heren 35-4414ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:23:4000:23:47
93Remco Arendse-Pas70Heren 20-3430Voorschoten '9700:23:4200:23:52
94Robin Polman367Heren 20-3431Alphen aan den Rijn00:23:4500:24:13
95Willem de Mol1600Heren 55+13Katwijk00:23:4600:24:25
96Eric ten Veldhuis2Heren 45-5412AKU00:23:4800:24:49
97Marc Onnen303Heren 55+1400:23:5600:24:22
98Marco van Stijn18Heren 45-5413AV De Spartaan00:23:5600:24:10
99Nick Leune1727Heren 20-3432(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 5km)00:24:0000:24:35
100Ron Oudshoorn105Heren 55+15ARV Ilion00:24:0600:24:38
101Michel Oevering1565Heren 35-4415AKU00:24:0600:24:37
102Ron Korrel170Heren 55+16Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:24:1300:24:26
103Jos Seegers72Heren 55+17ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:24:2100:24:46
104Philip Wolvers1613Jongens t/m 151600:24:2300:24:30
105Ron Zandvliet51Heren 45-5414OUDE WETERING00:24:2600:24:59
106Marco van Gestel1585Heren 45-5415UITHOORN00:24:3200:24:54
107Aad Kentrop1603Heren 20-343300:24:3300:24:41
108Maurits Vernooij1677Jongens t/m 1517(* VLC 2 5km)00:24:3500:24:47
109Peter Idema46Jongens t/m 1518AKU00:24:3700:24:43
110Robin Rijnenberg226Heren 45-5416ARV Ilion00:24:5100:25:10
111Jean Claessens13Heren 55+18HRR00:24:5300:25:08
112Erik Meiland230Heren 20-3434Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:24:5400:25:20
113Sven Reising1719Jongens t/m 1519(* VLC 2 5km)00:24:5400:25:06
114Raffael Abou El Haoua1572Jongens t/m 152000:24:5600:25:13
115Edwin Polman42Heren 45-5417Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:0700:25:36
116Leon Bunschoten1736Heren 20-3435(Komkommertijd - 5km)00:25:0800:25:36
117Joop van Klink757Heren 55+19LV Plantaris00:25:2600:25:50
118Robert van El1624Heren 45-5418Wilnis00:25:2700:25:36
119Max van El1623Jongens t/m 152100:25:2800:25:37
120Bram Verdegaal1606Jongens t/m 1522AV 192300:25:3500:25:42
121Cor Brunt1511Heren 45-5419Woubrugge00:25:4100:25:56
122René Treur1726Heren 35-4416(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 5km)00:25:4100:26:17
123Joris Olieman1557Jongens t/m 1523Aalsmeer00:25:4300:26:00
124Marcel Schneiders109Heren 55+20ARV Ilion00:25:4700:26:25
125Lewis Belfor60Heren 45-5420ARV Ilion00:25:5100:26:09
126Maarten Smit1742Heren 45-5421(Constructor Dexion Holland B.V. - 5km)00:25:5200:26:25
127Jeroen van der Lee1599Heren 35-4417MIJDRECHT00:25:5300:26:20
128Maarten Hoffman1549Heren 45-542200:25:5300:26:02
129Gerard van Haaren1725Heren 55+21(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 5km)00:25:5400:26:28
130Ton Vermeulen278Heren 55+22VOORHOUT00:26:0200:26:11
131Matt Groeneveld1710Jongens 16 t/m 1912(VVD De Ronde Venen - 5km)00:26:0700:26:27
132Xander Nauta1575Jongens t/m 152400:26:0700:26:28
133Ton Meiland1608Heren 55+23AV De Spartaan00:26:1000:26:36
134Rien de Wolff150Heren 55+24VOORBURG00:26:1300:26:22
135Deano Hogervorst1702Jongens t/m 1525(* Windroos 5km)00:26:2100:26:27
136Nick van Putten1629Jongens t/m 152600:26:2100:26:37
137Peter van Putten1630Heren 45-542300:26:4000:26:55
138Harold Siekmann1537Heren 35-4418Sassenheim00:26:4200:27:08
139Martijn Hilders1698Heren 35-4419(Van Kouwen Automotive - 5km)00:26:4600:27:07
140Jan Haars104Heren 55+25Pijnacker00:26:5200:27:29
141Erik van Beekum1696Heren 35-4420(Van Kouwen Automotive - 5km)00:26:5400:27:15
142Corne Mostert1743Heren 20-3436(Constructor Dexion Holland B.V. - 5km)00:26:5800:26:58
143Nardo Kling1697Heren 20-3437(Van Kouwen Automotive - 5km)00:27:0100:27:23
144Leander Wennerkers1693Heren 35-4421(OTT 2 - 5km)00:27:0700:27:32
145Peter Kemner1523Heren 20-343800:27:1400:27:37
146Jan Bruine de Bruin1570Heren 55+26KLM ROADRUNNERS00:27:2600:28:25
147Rob Evers1584Heren 55+27WILNIS00:27:2700:27:47
148Onno Pronker67Heren 55+28AV De Spartaan00:27:3100:27:42
149Peter Doets1744Heren 20-3439(Constructor Dexion Holland B.V. - 5km)00:27:3500:28:08
150Timo Barclay1618Jongens t/m 1527Leiden00:27:4300:28:23
151Patrick de Keijzer275Heren 45-5424Nieuwkoop00:27:4300:28:33
152Ewoud Wisse213Heren 45-5425LV Plantaris00:27:4500:28:48
153Rene Post1550Heren 45-542600:27:4600:27:55
154Kees Akerboom217Heren 55+29NOORDWIJK ZH00:27:4800:28:31
155Erik Hofschreuder78Heren 55+30'S-GRAVENHAGE00:27:5100:28:10
156Rick Thape1729Heren 55+31(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 5km)00:27:5400:28:29
157Nick Brouwer173Heren 55+32ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:27:5600:28:27
158Wim Tolido64Heren 55+33RUN FOR RIO00:28:2400:28:43
159Willem Vosse600Heren 55+34RUN FOR RIO00:28:2400:28:44
160Rob Siekmann1587Heren 55+35Oegstgeest00:28:2600:28:33
161Dennis Eikelenboom176Heren 20-344000:28:2800:28:53
162René van der Veen1699Heren 20-3441(Van Kouwen Automotive - 5km)00:28:3000:28:52
163Mart van Gijsel148Heren 55+36De Veenlopers00:28:3500:29:01
164Rick Groot171Heren 45-5427Kudelstaart00:28:3800:29:02
165Bram Koeleman1694Jongens 16 t/m 1913(* VLC 2 5km)00:28:4100:28:51
166Max Dorlandt1552Jongens 16 t/m 1914(* VLC 1 Nyls 5km)00:28:4400:29:16
167Jan Driessen21Heren 55+37AKU00:28:4600:29:18
168Dick Vrolijk222Heren 45-5428HRR00:28:4700:29:03
169Piet Rietdijk116Heren 55+38AV De Spartaan00:28:5200:29:41
170Peter Bol1Heren 45-5429Oegstgeest00:28:5200:29:14
171Hans Mooij1735Heren 55+39(Komkommertijd - 5km)00:28:5500:29:24
172Rob Pennock63Heren 55+40RUN FOR RIO00:29:0500:29:24
173Elias Feezie1678Jongens t/m 1528(* Windroos 5km)00:29:1200:29:18
174Dain Poldervaart1706Jongens t/m 1529(* Windroos 5km)00:29:3200:29:38
175Martin Westerhof1689Heren 20-3442(OTT 2 - 5km)00:29:3600:29:58
176Marc Lattman1682Heren 55+41(OTT 3 - 5km)00:29:3600:29:58
177Richard Villerius1687Heren 35-4422(OTT 3 - 5km)00:29:4700:30:09
178Dennis Maas1592Heren 45-5430Wilnis00:29:5000:30:36
179Michel Pieke1750Heren 45-5431(Aquafix - 5km)00:29:5000:29:57
180Wim Reeuwijk284Heren 55+42NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:5300:30:31
181Marcel van Duin1688Heren 45-5432(OTT 2 - 5km)00:30:0200:30:27
182Ruud Schulpen1728Heren 55+43(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 5km)00:30:0300:30:39
183Arno Wielders273Heren 45-5433Leiden00:30:0500:30:41
184Ad Kaptein277Heren 55+44HILLEGOM00:30:1600:30:32
185Jan van der Meer1741Heren 55+45(Constructor Dexion Holland B.V. - 5km)00:30:2800:31:08
186Sander Sint1573Heren 35-4423Huizen00:30:4600:31:10
187Franck Pijlman1577Heren 35-4424Mijdrecht00:30:4800:31:11
188Sietze van Scherpenseel258Heren 55+46AV Suomi00:30:5400:31:55
189Jos de Graaf102Heren 55+47Lekker Hollen00:31:0200:32:00
190Peter Datema257Heren 55+48HOOFDDORP00:31:0800:31:20
191Henk van Beelen139Heren 55+49AV Rijnsoever00:31:1500:31:45
192Ed Zijl264Heren 55+50Voorschoten '9700:31:3100:31:45
193Patrick Bos1681Heren 35-4425(OTT - 5km (geen team))00:31:3400:31:56
194Eric van Laar157Heren 45-543400:31:4500:32:29
195Mikolay Maciejewski1704Jongens t/m 1530(* Windroos 5km)00:32:0300:32:09
196Nicolaas van Wijk23Heren 55+51HRR00:32:1000:32:37
197Jan Bosveld94Heren 55+5200:32:1100:32:41
198Jeff van der Vlugt1514Heren 35-442600:32:2100:33:15
199Jaime Visser1713Heren 55+53(VVD De Ronde Venen - 5km)00:32:2700:32:47
200Ed Dohle1712Heren 55+54(VVD De Ronde Venen - 5km)00:32:2800:32:47
201Barrie Henson1580Heren 55+55Leiden Atletiek00:33:0100:33:14
202Hennie Tolboom239Heren 55+56Leiden Atletiek00:33:1000:33:41
203Ralph van Vliet1529Heren 55+57AMSTELVEEN00:33:1100:33:28
204Eric van den Bemd762Heren 55+58Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:1200:33:50
205Piet Villerius1686Heren 55+59(OTT 3 - 5km)00:33:2000:33:41
206Milan Kaldenbach1748Heren 45-5435(Aquafix - 5km)00:33:4400:33:51
207Jelmer de Haan1551Jongens 16 t/m 1915(* VLC 1 Nyls 5km)00:34:0600:34:38
208Michel van Dijkman1715Heren 55+60(VVD De Ronde Venen - 5km)00:34:1000:34:30
209Thijs Neijenhuis1019Heren 20-3443Leiden00:34:5800:35:12
210Wim Zeltenrijch144Heren 55+61AV Gouda00:35:2500:35:41
211Johan Kwa1633Heren 45-5436AMSTELVEEN00:35:3200:36:44
212Fred van Giesen138Heren 55+62NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:4300:36:38
213Matthew van Giesen137Jongens t/m 1531Noordwijkerhout00:35:4400:36:38
214Wiebe Hoekstra1684Heren 55+63(OTT 3 - 5km)00:35:5200:36:58
215Ton van der Heijde98Heren 55+64Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3200:37:22
216Martin de Jong1513Heren 20-344400:37:3900:38:06
217Bert de Wit606Heren 55+65ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:38:1900:38:52
218Mario Dominicus1595Heren 45-5437Mijdrecht00:39:3900:40:13
219Dyani van Kooten1641Jongens t/m 153200:40:2000:40:20
220Rutger van Kooten1620Heren 45-543800:40:2400:40:24
221Dawid Kirsten1527Heren 20-344500:40:3300:41:05
222George van Gorp229Heren 45-5439Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:4800:41:04
223Hanno Zaal2248Heren 45-5440(Tympaan - De Baat - (geen team))00:52:3900:57:40
1Bryan Kaak132Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:18:4100:18:45
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rens Altorf167Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:0000:19:05
3Manolo Scheers202Jongens t/m 15Haag Atletiek00:19:5600:20:03
4Maxime Donchenko1716Jongens t/m 15(* VLC 2 5km)00:20:1600:20:23
5Sem Treur134Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:5100:21:02
6Jarique Hazel57Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:0700:21:12
7Hugo Cornelisse107Jongens t/m 15ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:21:0900:21:24
8Sven Wolvers1612Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht00:21:2900:21:36
9Milan Aarsman1531Jongens t/m 15Mijdrecht00:21:3400:21:42
10Joep den Dulk219Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:21:4400:22:03
11Julien Flapper1707Jongens t/m 15(* Windroos 5km)00:22:2700:22:32
12Mark Engel1703Jongens t/m 15(* Windroos 5km)00:23:0300:23:09
13Bas de Groot1717Jongens t/m 15(* VLC 2 5km)00:23:1800:23:25
14Roel Houwer1519Jongens t/m 1500:23:3400:24:10
15Jari Langelaan1601Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:23:3600:23:48
16Philip Wolvers1613Jongens t/m 1500:24:2300:24:30
17Maurits Vernooij1677Jongens t/m 15(* VLC 2 5km)00:24:3500:24:47
18Peter Idema46Jongens t/m 15AKU00:24:3700:24:43
19Sven Reising1719Jongens t/m 15(* VLC 2 5km)00:24:5400:25:06
20Raffael Abou El Haoua1572Jongens t/m 1500:24:5600:25:13
21Max van El1623Jongens t/m 1500:25:2800:25:37
22Bram Verdegaal1606Jongens t/m 15AV 192300:25:3500:25:42
23Joris Olieman1557Jongens t/m 15Aalsmeer00:25:4300:26:00
24Xander Nauta1575Jongens t/m 1500:26:0700:26:28
25Deano Hogervorst1702Jongens t/m 15(* Windroos 5km)00:26:2100:26:27
26Nick van Putten1629Jongens t/m 1500:26:2100:26:37
27Timo Barclay1618Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:27:4300:28:23
28Elias Feezie1678Jongens t/m 15(* Windroos 5km)00:29:1200:29:18
29Dain Poldervaart1706Jongens t/m 15(* Windroos 5km)00:29:3200:29:38
30Mikolay Maciejewski1704Jongens t/m 15(* Windroos 5km)00:32:0300:32:09
31Matthew van Giesen137Jongens t/m 15Noordwijkerhout00:35:4400:36:38
32Dyani van Kooten1641Jongens t/m 1500:40:2000:40:20
1Nyls de Haan1721Jongens 16 t/m 19(* VLC 1 Nyls 5km)00:18:4000:18:47
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rico Vossestein1724Jongens 16 t/m 19(* VLC 1 Nyls 5km)00:19:0300:19:11
3Arvith Zoet31Jongens 16 t/m 19AV Rijnsoever00:19:0900:19:14
4Thijs van der Mark232Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:19:3700:19:47
5Yanick Sumajow1695Jongens 16 t/m 19(* VLC 2 5km)00:19:5300:20:01
6Thimo van Eyk1718Jongens 16 t/m 19(* VLC 2 5km)00:21:2600:21:35
7Mike van Senten1723Jongens 16 t/m 19(* VLC 1 Nyls 5km)00:21:2600:21:34
8Jesmer Maas1722Jongens 16 t/m 19(* VLC 1 Nyls 5km)00:21:4400:21:54
9Bram Broeken1720Jongens 16 t/m 19(* VLC 1 Nyls 5km)00:22:1400:22:21
10Matei Verhagen1591Jongens 16 t/m 1900:23:0500:23:13
11Jesse Grul1521Jongens 16 t/m 1900:23:2400:24:00
12Matt Groeneveld1710Jongens 16 t/m 19(VVD De Ronde Venen - 5km)00:26:0700:26:27
13Bram Koeleman1694Jongens 16 t/m 19(* VLC 2 5km)00:28:4100:28:51
14Max Dorlandt1552Jongens 16 t/m 19(* VLC 1 Nyls 5km)00:28:4400:29:16
15Jelmer de Haan1551Jongens 16 t/m 19(* VLC 1 Nyls 5km)00:34:0600:34:38
1Jeffrey van Noortwijk164Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:16:2000:16:24
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Issam Er-Rabhi212Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:16:3100:16:35
3Stefan Wolkers1544Heren 20-34Phanos00:16:3100:16:35
4Oscar Sebel166Heren 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:16:4300:16:48
5Alae Eabdenbitsen1568Heren 20-3400:16:5700:17:00
6Jaron Toonen121Heren 20-34HARMELEN00:17:0300:17:08
7Guido de Graaf1571Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:17:3500:17:40
8Mathé Toonen1567Heren 20-34HARMELEN00:18:3800:18:43
9Wouter Ridderbos27Heren 20-3400:18:4500:18:56
10Dinand Tukker1516Heren 20-34Gorinchem00:19:0000:19:05
11Jan-Willem de Mol1621Heren 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:19:0300:19:10
12Joost Hummelink184Heren 20-34HRR00:19:0700:19:11
13Stefan Sandker1581Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:2400:19:36
14Wessel Hettema1593Heren 20-34Running Holland Vereniging00:19:2400:19:29
15Arjan Thomas1586Heren 20-34UTRECHT00:19:3500:19:41
16JB Luten77Heren 20-34HRR00:20:0800:20:16
17Rik Pantjes87Heren 20-3400:20:1600:20:28
18Robin van 't Schip1541Heren 20-34Utrecht00:20:5700:21:07
19Ward Jongeneel1747Heren 20-34(Aquafix - 5km)00:21:1300:21:18
20Giel Schouten1616Heren 20-34Amstelhoek00:21:3200:22:07
21Thomas Liesveld1614Heren 20-34Waverveen00:21:4700:22:24
22Harmen Vaneker1607Heren 20-34WILNIS00:21:5600:22:17
23John de Graaf1532Heren 20-34Mijdrecht00:22:0800:22:45
24Sonny Liesveld92Heren 20-34De Veenlopers00:22:0900:22:22
25Mitchel van Vliet196Heren 20-3400:22:2500:22:42
26Jasper Helvensteijn584Heren 20-34Noordwijkerhout00:22:4900:22:58
27Harm Ruesink1605Heren 20-3400:22:5000:23:19
28Dick Hogewoning1540Heren 20-34Katwijk Zh00:22:5000:23:03
29Pepijn Schaeffer1711Heren 20-34(VVD De Ronde Venen - 5km)00:23:3700:23:58
30Remco Arendse-Pas70Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:4200:23:52
31Robin Polman367Heren 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:23:4500:24:13
32Nick Leune1727Heren 20-34(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 5km)00:24:0000:24:35
33Aad Kentrop1603Heren 20-3400:24:3300:24:41
34Erik Meiland230Heren 20-34Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:24:5400:25:20
35Leon Bunschoten1736Heren 20-34(Komkommertijd - 5km)00:25:0800:25:36
36Corne Mostert1743Heren 20-34(Constructor Dexion Holland B.V. - 5km)00:26:5800:26:58
37Nardo Kling1697Heren 20-34(Van Kouwen Automotive - 5km)00:27:0100:27:23
38Peter Kemner1523Heren 20-3400:27:1400:27:37
39Peter Doets1744Heren 20-34(Constructor Dexion Holland B.V. - 5km)00:27:3500:28:08
40Dennis Eikelenboom176Heren 20-3400:28:2800:28:53
41René van der Veen1699Heren 20-34(Van Kouwen Automotive - 5km)00:28:3000:28:52
42Martin Westerhof1689Heren 20-34(OTT 2 - 5km)00:29:3600:29:58
43Thijs Neijenhuis1019Heren 20-34Leiden00:34:5800:35:12
44Martin de Jong1513Heren 20-3400:37:3900:38:06
45Dawid Kirsten1527Heren 20-3400:40:3300:41:05
1Michel Hageman193Heren 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:17:5900:18:03
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Alex de Vries152Heren 35-44HRR00:18:2200:18:27
3Sander Eijs158Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:19:2000:19:35
4Aziz Kanfaou1566Heren 35-4400:19:2800:19:32
5Robert Tates1558Heren 35-44Kudelstaart00:20:0100:20:09
6Paul Kivit216Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:20:2100:20:33
7Dennis Oostdam197Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:21:4600:21:56
8Michael Woerden1596Heren 35-44De Veenlopers00:22:4500:22:56
9Marc van de Kaa147Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:22:5900:23:43
10Anton Bos1589Heren 35-4400:23:0200:23:15
11Bart Olieman1556Heren 35-44Aalsmeer00:23:2200:23:40
12Cees van Eeden208Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:23:2300:23:36
13Tim de Jong1604Heren 35-44Wilnis00:23:3600:24:04
14Massimo Frizza128Heren 35-44ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:23:4000:23:47
15Michel Oevering1565Heren 35-44AKU00:24:0600:24:37
16René Treur1726Heren 35-44(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 5km)00:25:4100:26:17
17Jeroen van der Lee1599Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT00:25:5300:26:20
18Harold Siekmann1537Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:26:4200:27:08
19Martijn Hilders1698Heren 35-44(Van Kouwen Automotive - 5km)00:26:4600:27:07
20Erik van Beekum1696Heren 35-44(Van Kouwen Automotive - 5km)00:26:5400:27:15
21Leander Wennerkers1693Heren 35-44(OTT 2 - 5km)00:27:0700:27:32
22Richard Villerius1687Heren 35-44(OTT 3 - 5km)00:29:4700:30:09
23Sander Sint1573Heren 35-44Huizen00:30:4600:31:10
24Franck Pijlman1577Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:30:4800:31:11
25Patrick Bos1681Heren 35-44(OTT - 5km (geen team))00:31:3400:31:56
26Jeff van der Vlugt1514Heren 35-4400:32:2100:33:15
1René van der Stap274Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:17:1500:17:20
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Peter van Iperen29Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:18:4100:18:45
3Remco Metselaar1546Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:19:3100:19:37
4John van Laar224Heren 45-54Leiden00:19:4300:19:50
5Jan Kaak133Heren 45-54LISSE00:19:4400:19:49
6Cees Kuijt211Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:19:5000:19:55
7Frank Lakerveld1745Heren 45-54(Constructor Dexion Holland B.V. - 5km)00:20:1400:20:19
8Josep Perdigues61Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:2400:20:36
9John Pouwels41Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:22:1900:22:29
10Jeroen Van Dissel503Heren 45-5400:23:0000:23:25
11Tom Molenaar22Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:23:0100:23:29
12Eric ten Veldhuis2Heren 45-54AKU00:23:4800:24:49
13Marco van Stijn18Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:23:5600:24:10
14Ron Zandvliet51Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:24:2600:24:59
15Marco van Gestel1585Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:24:3200:24:54
16Robin Rijnenberg226Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:24:5100:25:10
17Edwin Polman42Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:0700:25:36
18Robert van El1624Heren 45-54Wilnis00:25:2700:25:36
19Cor Brunt1511Heren 45-54Woubrugge00:25:4100:25:56
20Lewis Belfor60Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:25:5100:26:09
21Maarten Smit1742Heren 45-54(Constructor Dexion Holland B.V. - 5km)00:25:5200:26:25
22Maarten Hoffman1549Heren 45-5400:25:5300:26:02
23Peter van Putten1630Heren 45-5400:26:4000:26:55
24Patrick de Keijzer275Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:27:4300:28:33
25Ewoud Wisse213Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:27:4500:28:48
26Rene Post1550Heren 45-5400:27:4600:27:55
27Rick Groot171Heren 45-54Kudelstaart00:28:3800:29:02
28Dick Vrolijk222Heren 45-54HRR00:28:4700:29:03
29Peter Bol1Heren 45-54Oegstgeest00:28:5200:29:14
30Dennis Maas1592Heren 45-54Wilnis00:29:5000:30:36
31Michel Pieke1750Heren 45-54(Aquafix - 5km)00:29:5000:29:57
32Marcel van Duin1688Heren 45-54(OTT 2 - 5km)00:30:0200:30:27
33Arno Wielders273Heren 45-54Leiden00:30:0500:30:41
34Eric van Laar157Heren 45-5400:31:4500:32:29
35Milan Kaldenbach1748Heren 45-54(Aquafix - 5km)00:33:4400:33:51
36Johan Kwa1633Heren 45-54AMSTELVEEN00:35:3200:36:44
37Mario Dominicus1595Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:39:3900:40:13
38Rutger van Kooten1620Heren 45-5400:40:2400:40:24
39George van Gorp229Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:4800:41:04
40Hanno Zaal2248Heren 45-54(Tympaan - De Baat - (geen team))00:52:3900:57:40
1Ronald Seijsener165Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:1000:19:15
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Robert Belt236Heren 55+Leiden00:20:1100:20:19
3Joop Bos83Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:21:1700:21:26
4Francesco Ferroni131Heren 55+HRR00:21:3900:21:53
5Hans Valstar58Heren 55+AV Olympus '7000:21:3900:21:50
6Hans van der Vijver142Heren 55+Felter00:21:4100:21:47
7Willy Schutte122Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:21:5300:21:59
8Nico van den Berg1631Heren 55+AV Olympus '7000:21:5800:22:09
9Stef van Holstein2191Heren 55+HRR00:22:1600:22:25
10Kurt Dockhorn79Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:22:5400:23:29
11Jos Bunschoten1734Heren 55+(Komkommertijd - 5km)00:23:2800:23:44
12Servaas Grul1520Heren 55+00:23:3400:24:10
13Willem de Mol1600Heren 55+Katwijk00:23:4600:24:25
14Marc Onnen303Heren 55+00:23:5600:24:22
15Ron Oudshoorn105Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:24:0600:24:38
16Ron Korrel170Heren 55+Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:24:1300:24:26
17Jos Seegers72Heren 55+ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:24:2100:24:46
18Jean Claessens13Heren 55+HRR00:24:5300:25:08
19Joop van Klink757Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:25:2600:25:50
20Marcel Schneiders109Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:25:4700:26:25
21Gerard van Haaren1725Heren 55+(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 5km)00:25:5400:26:28
22Ton Vermeulen278Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:26:0200:26:11
23Ton Meiland1608Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:1000:26:36
24Rien de Wolff150Heren 55+VOORBURG00:26:1300:26:22
25Jan Haars104Heren 55+Pijnacker00:26:5200:27:29
26Jan Bruine de Bruin1570Heren 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:27:2600:28:25
27Rob Evers1584Heren 55+WILNIS00:27:2700:27:47
28Onno Pronker67Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:3100:27:42
29Kees Akerboom217Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH00:27:4800:28:31
30Erik Hofschreuder78Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:27:5100:28:10
31Rick Thape1729Heren 55+(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 5km)00:27:5400:28:29
32Nick Brouwer173Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:27:5600:28:27
33Wim Tolido64Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:2400:28:43
34Willem Vosse600Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:2400:28:44
35Rob Siekmann1587Heren 55+Oegstgeest00:28:2600:28:33
36Mart van Gijsel148Heren 55+De Veenlopers00:28:3500:29:01
37Jan Driessen21Heren 55+AKU00:28:4600:29:18
38Piet Rietdijk116Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:5200:29:41
39Hans Mooij1735Heren 55+(Komkommertijd - 5km)00:28:5500:29:24
40Rob Pennock63Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:29:0500:29:24
41Marc Lattman1682Heren 55+(OTT 3 - 5km)00:29:3600:29:58
42Wim Reeuwijk284Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:5300:30:31
43Ruud Schulpen1728Heren 55+(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 5km)00:30:0300:30:39
44Ad Kaptein277Heren 55+HILLEGOM00:30:1600:30:32
45Jan van der Meer1741Heren 55+(Constructor Dexion Holland B.V. - 5km)00:30:2800:31:08
46Sietze van Scherpenseel258Heren 55+AV Suomi00:30:5400:31:55
47Jos de Graaf102Heren 55+Lekker Hollen00:31:0200:32:00
48Peter Datema257Heren 55+HOOFDDORP00:31:0800:31:20
49Henk van Beelen139Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:31:1500:31:45
50Ed Zijl264Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:31:3100:31:45
51Nicolaas van Wijk23Heren 55+HRR00:32:1000:32:37
52Jan Bosveld94Heren 55+00:32:1100:32:41
53Jaime Visser1713Heren 55+(VVD De Ronde Venen - 5km)00:32:2700:32:47
54Ed Dohle1712Heren 55+(VVD De Ronde Venen - 5km)00:32:2800:32:47
55Barrie Henson1580Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:33:0100:33:14
56Hennie Tolboom239Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:33:1000:33:41
57Ralph van Vliet1529Heren 55+AMSTELVEEN00:33:1100:33:28
58Eric van den Bemd762Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:1200:33:50
59Piet Villerius1686Heren 55+(OTT 3 - 5km)00:33:2000:33:41
60Michel van Dijkman1715Heren 55+(VVD De Ronde Venen - 5km)00:34:1000:34:30
61Wim Zeltenrijch144Heren 55+AV Gouda00:35:2500:35:41
62Fred van Giesen138Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:4300:36:38
63Wiebe Hoekstra1684Heren 55+(OTT 3 - 5km)00:35:5200:36:58
64Ton van der Heijde98Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3200:37:22
65Bert de Wit606Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:38:1900:38:52
1Marije Hijman1588Meisjes 16 t/m 191PAC00:18:1200:18:16
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Vienna Romanee238Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:18:4000:18:44
3Jolijn Swager243Dames 20-342Leiden Atletiek00:19:0800:19:12
4Carmen Oosterkamp291Dames 20-343Leiden Atletiek00:19:5700:20:07
5Charlotte van Veen1545Dames 20-344ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:20:1900:20:24
6Rebecca Hulshof11Dames 20-345AV De Spartaan00:20:3100:20:41
7Astrid Hoek - Lenterman156Dames 45-541AV Rijnsoever00:21:2400:21:29
8Rosa den Outer81Meisjes t/m 151Voorschoten '9700:21:2500:21:31
9Eline Wagemaker227Dames 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:21:5000:21:57
10Dorinda Bolte198Dames 20-346Voorschoten '9700:21:5600:22:25
11Brigitte Pletting1559Dames 45-543OEGSTGEEST00:21:5800:22:03
12Lydia Korrel169Dames 55+1OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:0100:22:12
13Nathalie de Boer262Dames 20-34700:22:1300:22:59
14Claudine Cornelisse106Dames 45-544ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:22:1600:22:31
15Roos Guijt172Dames 20-348Leiden00:22:1700:22:48
16Nerena Brunt1509Meisjes t/m 152AAV '3600:22:1800:22:24
17Lise Koote48Dames 20-349HRR00:22:3000:22:40
18Annelisa Jorritsma1579Dames 45-545ARV Ilion00:22:3200:22:49
19Tessa Mulder305Dames 20-3410Leiden00:22:4000:22:52
20Marijke van der Steen97Dames 45-546Voorschoten00:22:4100:22:50
21Martine Mulder214Dames 20-3411Leiden00:22:4900:23:01
22Caroline Verduin1626Dames 20-3412Haag Atletiek00:22:5100:23:05
23Elianne van der Valk553Dames 20-3413ARV Ilion00:23:0800:23:25
24Lisa Van Diemen1740Dames 20-3414(Komkommertijd - 5km)00:23:0900:23:20
25Haley Ehlers869Dames 20-341500:23:1200:23:25
26Babeth van Egmond285Dames 20-3416AV De Spartaan00:23:1200:23:22
27Martine de Jong12Dames 45-547AKU00:23:1800:23:39
28Krista Steekers54Dames 20-3417Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:23:4400:23:57
29Hester van Leeuwen108Dames 45-548HRR00:23:4500:23:59
30Britt Hoogenboom36Dames 20-3418Voorschoten '9700:23:4700:24:15
31Jolanda van Leeuwen263Dames 55+2HRR00:23:5300:24:07
32Marloes Krol50Dames 35-441Utrecht00:24:0300:24:14
33Sandra Schaap215Dames 55+3Noordwijk00:24:1100:24:24
34Tessy Lenting179Dames 55+4AV De Spartaan00:24:1700:24:27
35Curien Kroon1714Dames 35-442(VVD De Ronde Venen - 5km)00:24:2800:24:48
36Sjuul Kentrop1602Meisjes t/m 153Wilnis00:24:3300:24:41
37Paulien Idema43Meisjes 16 t/m 192AKU00:24:3800:24:45
38Romy Ganzevles145Dames 20-3419Leimuiden00:24:4700:25:35
39Miranda van Harmelen113Dames 35-443VOORSCHOTEN00:24:5700:25:31
40Marjolijn Jacobs218Dames 55+5Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:24:5900:25:12
41Else Meijer141Dames 45-549HRR00:25:0900:25:23
42Yvonne de Ridder160Dames 45-5410ARV Ilion00:25:1000:25:27
43Elise Passchier168Dames 20-3420Leiden00:25:3200:25:55
44Sien Saadat55Meisjes 16 t/m 193AKU00:25:3300:26:21
45Pamela van Alderwegen118Dames 20-342100:25:3900:25:45
46Lieke Bouwman - Helvensteijn117Dames 20-3422Noordwijkerhout00:25:4000:25:50
47Ilona Matze547Dames 35-444Leiden00:25:4400:25:52
48Simone de Jong1563Dames 20-3423AKU00:25:5200:26:09
49Sanne Brummel71Dames 20-3424Voorschoten '9700:25:5800:26:31
50Rachèl van Hellemondt4Dames 45-5411Leiden Atletiek00:26:0000:26:08
51Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis34Dames 55+6avVN00:26:0000:26:14
52Melissa Weber287Dames 20-3425Leiden00:26:0000:26:26
53Marinka Maas1576Dames 35-445UITHOORN00:26:0700:26:18
54Donna Lek1739Meisjes 16 t/m 194(Komkommertijd - 5km)00:26:1100:26:41
55Dana Hogenboom1548Meisjes t/m 154AKU00:26:2100:26:26
56Nienke van de Maat185Dames 20-3426Sassenheim00:26:3600:27:02
57Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen135Dames 35-446AV Rijnsoever00:26:5300:27:22
58Will Hoogervorst7Dames 55+7AV De Spartaan00:26:5600:27:27
59Dieuwke Meijer33Dames 45-5412Hillegom00:27:0200:27:36
60Ellen Vroon17Dames 55+8Voorschoten '9700:27:0600:27:38
61Anita Dirks - Mulder425Dames 45-5413VOORSCHOTEN00:27:1100:27:42
62Jeanine Pas-Arendse68Dames 20-3427Voorschoten '9700:27:1200:27:30
63Lenie Hoogweg298Dames 55+9Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:1500:27:30
64Esmeralda Hogenboom1709Dames 20-3428(VVD De Ronde Venen - 5km)00:27:1500:27:34
65Cyrille Weeber5Dames 45-5414AV De Spartaan00:27:3000:27:54
66Eva Klootwijk1582Dames 20-342900:27:3000:27:57
67Hanneke Binnendijk268Dames 20-3430Leiden00:27:3100:27:49
68Joke de Jong1560Dames 55+1000:27:4100:27:56
69Monique van Zijtveld1543Dames 35-447Mijdrecht00:27:4100:27:59
70Megan Zandvliet52Meisjes 16 t/m 195Oude Wetering00:27:4300:28:14
71Ester Hofschreuder75Dames 35-448ZUIDLAND00:27:5100:28:09
72Wieteke Pret-Pieters30Dames 20-3431Leiden Atletiek00:27:5500:28:20
73Fieke Goemaere1619Dames 35-449Leiden00:27:5600:28:37
74Lichelle Zevenhoven288Dames 20-3432Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:27:5600:28:35
75Suzanne Seegers-Twomey1590Dames 45-5415ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:28:0100:28:26
76Jolanda Polman47Dames 45-5416Alphen aan den Rijn00:28:0400:28:34
77Gonny Ravensbergen28Dames 45-5417Leiden Atletiek00:28:0900:28:20
78Conny Keultjes9Dames 35-4410AV De Spartaan00:28:1500:28:25
79Karin van der Hoorn1617Dames 35-441100:28:1700:28:58
80Marjanne Barendrecht99Dames 55+11Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:2500:29:14
81Ursula van den Eijk183Dames 45-5418Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:2800:29:07
82Ellen Dijkstra73Dames 45-5419Oegstgeest00:28:3000:29:21
83Nikki Castel199Dames 20-3433SASSENHEIM00:28:3500:29:01
84Dieneke van der Waal221Dames 45-5420HRR00:28:3500:28:50
85Marja Breedijk1598Dames 55+12AKU00:28:3600:29:08
86Tessa de Wit37Meisjes t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:28:3700:29:11
87Charlotte Homan1533Dames 35-441200:28:4100:28:53
88Conny Meiland279Dames 55+13AV De Spartaan00:28:4300:29:12
89Yvonne Meiland280Dames 35-4413HILLEGOM00:28:4300:29:12
90Ashna Mungra1507Dames 45-542100:28:5100:29:05
91Esther Pieke1749Dames 45-5422(Aquafix - 5km)00:28:5300:29:00
92Carla Kaptein276Dames 55+14HILLEGOM00:28:5600:29:14
93Jeanine Van Klink95Dames 35-4414LV Plantaris00:29:1000:30:11
94Wendy Bliekendaal1506Dames 20-3434Gorinchem00:29:1000:29:33
95Sylvia Kuiper100Dames 45-5423HRR00:29:1000:29:27
96Nicolette Duinkerken220Dames 20-3435NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:1100:29:54
97Ingrid Koot84Dames 45-5424LV Plantaris00:29:1100:30:13
98Ilse Schalij86Dames 20-3436Woerden00:29:1200:30:02
99Danielle Schwegler1611Dames 35-4415MIJDRECHT00:29:1900:30:12
100Anouk van Klink835Dames 20-3437ROELOFSARENDSVEEN00:29:2500:29:49
101Carmen Brunt1510Dames 35-441600:29:2600:29:39
102Heleen Motzheim-Kleijn40Dames 35-4417Leiden00:29:3100:30:17
103Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter231Dames 45-5425Leiden00:29:3100:30:08
104Ida Molkenboer770Dames 55+15LV Plantaris00:29:3200:30:14
105Tamarah Karsemeijer1738Dames 20-3438(Komkommertijd - 5km)00:29:3500:30:06
106Sofie van El1622Meisjes t/m 15600:29:3500:29:44
107Esther Hogenboom205Dames 20-3439Wilnis00:29:3800:29:56
108Sandra van der Hoorn182Dames 35-4418NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:29:3800:30:21
109Saskia Veerhuis1574Dames 35-441900:29:3900:29:49
110Manja Houtman1542Dames 35-4420Mijdrecht00:29:4000:29:49
111Suzan van Klink834Dames 35-4421ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:29:4000:30:04
112Esther Visscher1691Dames 45-5426(OTT 2 - 5km)00:29:4400:30:06
113Susanne Driessen294Dames 20-3440AKU00:29:4700:30:18
114Audrey Maltier1009Dames 20-344100:29:4700:29:57
115Sylvia de Groot281Dames 45-5427AV De Spartaan00:29:4700:30:19
116Lisette Aarsman1610Dames 45-5428VINKEVEEN00:29:5000:30:36
117Lisette Bisschops155Dames 20-3442SASSENHEIM00:29:5100:30:16
118Marjan Prins286Dames 55+16leiden00:29:5100:30:17
119Marjan de Graaf101Dames 55+17Lekker Hollen00:29:5200:30:31
120Linette van Oijen-Hellemons338Dames 35-4422Leiden00:29:5200:30:32
121Trees van Klink758Dames 55+18LV Plantaris00:29:5300:30:18
122Jeannette van Klink74Dames 55+19AV De Spartaan00:30:0200:30:32
123Iris Dofferhoff161Dames 20-3443Lisse00:30:0700:30:54
124Bianca van den Burgh233Meisjes 16 t/m 196Leiden Atletiek00:30:1300:30:32
125Chantal van Heijningen597Dames 20-3444Boskoop00:30:1500:30:57
126Charlotte van Hees154Dames 35-442300:30:1600:30:34
127Kim Oude Veldhuis153Dames 35-4424Lisse00:30:1600:31:04
128Helene Philippo892Dames 45-5429Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:30:2400:30:57
129Lara van den Akker180Meisjes 16 t/m 19700:30:2500:31:08
130Daniëlle Stipdonk337Dames 35-4425Nieuw-Vennep00:30:2600:30:51
131Elza Bader1746Dames 35-4426(Constructor Dexion Holland B.V. - 5km)00:30:2900:31:08
132Hanneke Crezee203Dames 20-344500:30:3300:30:58
133Eveline Spring in 't Veld1615Dames 20-3446Wassenaar00:30:4600:31:07
134Susan Sint-Heuvelman1515Dames 45-5430Huizen00:30:4700:31:10
135Anne van Essen1628Meisjes t/m 15700:30:5000:31:38
136Meike Nieuwenhuis119Dames 20-344700:30:5300:31:32
137Danielle Wijnolst403Dames 45-543100:30:5900:31:38
138Marjolein van Leeuwen190Dames 20-344800:31:0200:31:31
139Marise Kasteleyn189Dames 20-344900:31:0200:31:31
140Esther Meijer1547Dames 20-345000:31:0300:31:34
141Nelleke van Dijken1536Dames 35-4427De Veenlopers00:31:0500:31:18
142Irma Ruizendaal1625Dames 35-442800:31:0700:32:00
143Sjoukje Bossenbroek1522Dames 35-4429(OTT 3 - 5km)00:31:1000:32:55
144Jos Beerstecher159Dames 55+20OEGSTGEEST00:31:1100:31:29
145Jet Saadat56Meisjes 16 t/m 198AKU00:31:1600:32:21
146Sanny Bakker1627Dames 45-5432Mijdrecht00:31:1600:32:05
147Martine Groenendijk1632Dames 45-5433KAAG00:31:2200:34:10
148Leonie Minnee1731Dames 20-3451(Tympaan - De Baat - 5km)00:31:2900:32:03
149Esmee Hartsink1732Dames 20-3452(Tympaan - De Baat - 5km)00:31:2900:32:04
150Nadja Joseph1680Dames 20-3453(OTT - 5km (geen team))00:31:3400:31:55
151Peggy Roelofs20Dames 35-4430SASSENHEIM00:31:3800:32:05
152Bettina Kwak65Dames 35-4431Nieuw-Vennep00:31:4900:32:13
153Joke van der Poel283Dames 55+21Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:31:5200:32:43
154José Breij1562Dames 45-5434WILNIS00:31:5800:32:32
155Moniek Hammes66Dames 35-4432Sassenheim00:32:0100:32:27
156Heidi de Jong91Dames 45-5435ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:32:0100:32:46
157Coby Buitenhek209Dames 55+22Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:32:0600:32:39
158Esther Tijmensen (2)1525Dames 35-4433AKU00:32:0700:33:03
159Saskia Geuke111Dames 35-443400:32:0700:32:43
160Metta Hazelaar1730Dames 45-5436(Tympaan - De Baat - 5km)00:32:1800:32:52
161Saskia Verkaik200Dames 35-4435HRR00:32:2400:32:40
162Inge Edixhoven1569Dames 55+23AV Aalsmeer00:32:2500:33:25
163Iris Kalkman-Turenhout246Dames 35-4436WARMOND00:32:2700:33:15
164Heleen Wagenaar59Dames 55+24HRR00:32:2700:32:54
165Joyce Redert1503Dames 35-443700:32:3200:32:45
166Esther van Duijvenbode44Dames 35-4438Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:32:4200:33:24
167Mirjam Boogaart667Dames 35-4439AV Rijnsoever00:33:1300:34:32
168Henny Rietbroek693Dames 55+25LV Plantaris00:33:1500:34:00
169Tess Boskamp (framerunner)1517Meisjes t/m 158Hoofddorp00:33:1600:35:01
170Wil Voorn360Dames 55+26AKU00:33:1700:35:02
171Tamara Kwint (1)370Dames 35-4440(OTT 2 - 5km)00:33:1700:35:01
172Liesbeth Zeltenrijch143Dames 55+27AV Gouda00:33:3300:33:49
173Annemieke Hollander1528Dames 45-5437AV Haarlemmermeer00:33:4100:33:58
174Elise Bunschoten1737Dames 20-3454(Komkommertijd - 5km)00:33:4300:34:12
175Judith Swart26Dames 45-5438AKU00:33:4400:35:29
176Stephanie Zoetemelk69Dames 35-4441WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:4900:34:17
177Miranda Castelein96Dames 45-5439LV Plantaris00:33:5300:34:55
178Ismay Zandvliet1635Dames 35-444200:33:5400:34:30
179Pauline Hoekstra1683Dames 45-5440(OTT 3 - 5km)00:33:5900:35:00
180Anika Mulder1634Dames 35-444300:34:0200:34:39
181Femke Bergervoet1501Dames 45-5441ROTTERDAM00:34:0200:34:39
182Esther de Jong1512Dames 35-4444Mijdrecht00:34:1100:35:05
183Renate Schouten1561Dames 45-544200:34:2200:34:57
184Martine Oevering1564Dames 35-4445AKU00:34:5000:35:21
185Akke Hania672Dames 55+28NOORDWIJK ZH00:34:5200:35:50
186Ingrid Tousain10Dames 55+29AKU00:34:5600:35:18
187Astrid Augustinus151Dames 45-5443Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:35:0800:35:46
188Geesje Schrama1539Dames 20-3455Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:35:2300:36:05
189José de Jong-Warmerdam282Dames 55+30Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:2300:36:05
190Wendy van Giesen136Dames 45-5444Noordwijkerhout00:35:4400:36:38
191Rianne van Rossum1508Dames 45-544500:37:1700:37:59
192Elles Tromp1530Dames 45-544600:38:1600:38:34
193Claudette van Oudheusden2169Dames 35-444600:38:4000:38:40
194Karin Gerse397Dames 45-5447WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:38:4600:39:14
195Diana Steenvoorden237Dames 35-444700:39:0200:39:38
196Jolanda Zandbergen174Dames 35-444800:39:0700:39:42
197Flore Dominicus1594Meisjes t/m 159Mijdrecht00:39:3900:40:13
198Denise Mieremet6Dames 35-4449Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:4300:41:39
199Trees Peschier38Dames 55+3100:40:4300:41:40
200Claudia Prange1733Dames 45-5448(Tympaan - De Baat - 5km)00:42:2300:43:24
201Penny Pijlman1578Dames 35-4450Mijdrecht00:43:0200:43:26
202Corry Nijman1597Dames 55+32KAMERIK00:48:0300:48:52
203Joke Schouten177Dames 45-5449Leiden Atletiek00:48:0300:48:52
1Rosa den Outer81Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:21:2500:21:31
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Nerena Brunt1509Meisjes t/m 15AAV '3600:22:1800:22:24
3Sjuul Kentrop1602Meisjes t/m 15Wilnis00:24:3300:24:41
4Dana Hogenboom1548Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:26:2100:26:26
5Tessa de Wit37Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:28:3700:29:11
6Sofie van El1622Meisjes t/m 1500:29:3500:29:44
7Anne van Essen1628Meisjes t/m 1500:30:5000:31:38
8Tess Boskamp (framerunner)1517Meisjes t/m 15Hoofddorp00:33:1600:35:01
9Flore Dominicus1594Meisjes t/m 15Mijdrecht00:39:3900:40:13
1Marije Hijman1588Meisjes 16 t/m 19PAC00:18:1200:18:16
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Paulien Idema43Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:24:3800:24:45
3Sien Saadat55Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:25:3300:26:21
4Donna Lek1739Meisjes 16 t/m 19(Komkommertijd - 5km)00:26:1100:26:41
5Megan Zandvliet52Meisjes 16 t/m 19Oude Wetering00:27:4300:28:14
6Bianca van den Burgh233Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:30:1300:30:32
7Lara van den Akker180Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:30:2500:31:08
8Jet Saadat56Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:31:1600:32:21
1Vienna Romanee238Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:18:4000:18:44
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jolijn Swager243Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:0800:19:12
3Carmen Oosterkamp291Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:5700:20:07
4Charlotte van Veen1545Dames 20-34ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:20:1900:20:24
5Rebecca Hulshof11Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:20:3100:20:41
6Dorinda Bolte198Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:21:5600:22:25
7Nathalie de Boer262Dames 20-3400:22:1300:22:59
8Roos Guijt172Dames 20-34Leiden00:22:1700:22:48
9Lise Koote48Dames 20-34HRR00:22:3000:22:40
10Tessa Mulder305Dames 20-34Leiden00:22:4000:22:52
11Martine Mulder214Dames 20-34Leiden00:22:4900:23:01
12Caroline Verduin1626Dames 20-34Haag Atletiek00:22:5100:23:05
13Elianne van der Valk553Dames 20-34ARV Ilion00:23:0800:23:25
14Lisa Van Diemen1740Dames 20-34(Komkommertijd - 5km)00:23:0900:23:20
15Haley Ehlers869Dames 20-3400:23:1200:23:25
16Babeth van Egmond285Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:23:1200:23:22
17Krista Steekers54Dames 20-34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:23:4400:23:57
18Britt Hoogenboom36Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:4700:24:15
19Romy Ganzevles145Dames 20-34Leimuiden00:24:4700:25:35
20Elise Passchier168Dames 20-34Leiden00:25:3200:25:55
21Pamela van Alderwegen118Dames 20-3400:25:3900:25:45
22Lieke Bouwman - Helvensteijn117Dames 20-34Noordwijkerhout00:25:4000:25:50
23Simone de Jong1563Dames 20-34AKU00:25:5200:26:09
24Sanne Brummel71Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:25:5800:26:31
25Melissa Weber287Dames 20-34Leiden00:26:0000:26:26
26Nienke van de Maat185Dames 20-34Sassenheim00:26:3600:27:02
27Jeanine Pas-Arendse68Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:27:1200:27:30
28Esmeralda Hogenboom1709Dames 20-34(VVD De Ronde Venen - 5km)00:27:1500:27:34
29Eva Klootwijk1582Dames 20-3400:27:3000:27:57
30Hanneke Binnendijk268Dames 20-34Leiden00:27:3100:27:49
31Wieteke Pret-Pieters30Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:27:5500:28:20
32Lichelle Zevenhoven288Dames 20-34Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:27:5600:28:35
33Nikki Castel199Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:28:3500:29:01
34Wendy Bliekendaal1506Dames 20-34Gorinchem00:29:1000:29:33
35Nicolette Duinkerken220Dames 20-34NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:1100:29:54
36Ilse Schalij86Dames 20-34Woerden00:29:1200:30:02
37Anouk van Klink835Dames 20-34ROELOFSARENDSVEEN00:29:2500:29:49
38Tamarah Karsemeijer1738Dames 20-34(Komkommertijd - 5km)00:29:3500:30:06
39Esther Hogenboom205Dames 20-34Wilnis00:29:3800:29:56
40Susanne Driessen294Dames 20-34AKU00:29:4700:30:18
41Audrey Maltier1009Dames 20-3400:29:4700:29:57
42Lisette Bisschops155Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:29:5100:30:16
43Iris Dofferhoff161Dames 20-34Lisse00:30:0700:30:54
44Chantal van Heijningen597Dames 20-34Boskoop00:30:1500:30:57
45Hanneke Crezee203Dames 20-3400:30:3300:30:58
46Eveline Spring in 't Veld1615Dames 20-34Wassenaar00:30:4600:31:07
47Meike Nieuwenhuis119Dames 20-3400:30:5300:31:32
48Marjolein van Leeuwen190Dames 20-3400:31:0200:31:31
49Marise Kasteleyn189Dames 20-3400:31:0200:31:31
50Esther Meijer1547Dames 20-3400:31:0300:31:34
51Leonie Minnee1731Dames 20-34(Tympaan - De Baat - 5km)00:31:2900:32:03
52Esmee Hartsink1732Dames 20-34(Tympaan - De Baat - 5km)00:31:2900:32:04
53Nadja Joseph1680Dames 20-34(OTT - 5km (geen team))00:31:3400:31:55
54Elise Bunschoten1737Dames 20-34(Komkommertijd - 5km)00:33:4300:34:12
55Geesje Schrama1539Dames 20-34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:35:2300:36:05
1Marloes Krol50Dames 35-44Utrecht00:24:0300:24:14
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Curien Kroon1714Dames 35-44(VVD De Ronde Venen - 5km)00:24:2800:24:48
3Miranda van Harmelen113Dames 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:24:5700:25:31
4Ilona Matze547Dames 35-44Leiden00:25:4400:25:52
5Marinka Maas1576Dames 35-44UITHOORN00:26:0700:26:18
6Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen135Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:26:5300:27:22
7Monique van Zijtveld1543Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:27:4100:27:59
8Ester Hofschreuder75Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:27:5100:28:09
9Fieke Goemaere1619Dames 35-44Leiden00:27:5600:28:37
10Conny Keultjes9Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:28:1500:28:25
11Karin van der Hoorn1617Dames 35-4400:28:1700:28:58
12Charlotte Homan1533Dames 35-4400:28:4100:28:53
13Yvonne Meiland280Dames 35-44HILLEGOM00:28:4300:29:12
14Jeanine Van Klink95Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:29:1000:30:11
15Danielle Schwegler1611Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT00:29:1900:30:12
16Carmen Brunt1510Dames 35-4400:29:2600:29:39
17Heleen Motzheim-Kleijn40Dames 35-44Leiden00:29:3100:30:17
18Sandra van der Hoorn182Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:29:3800:30:21
19Saskia Veerhuis1574Dames 35-4400:29:3900:29:49
20Manja Houtman1542Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:29:4000:29:49
21Suzan van Klink834Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:29:4000:30:04
22Linette van Oijen-Hellemons338Dames 35-44Leiden00:29:5200:30:32
23Charlotte van Hees154Dames 35-4400:30:1600:30:34
24Kim Oude Veldhuis153Dames 35-44Lisse00:30:1600:31:04
25Daniëlle Stipdonk337Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:30:2600:30:51
26Elza Bader1746Dames 35-44(Constructor Dexion Holland B.V. - 5km)00:30:2900:31:08
27Nelleke van Dijken1536Dames 35-44De Veenlopers00:31:0500:31:18
28Irma Ruizendaal1625Dames 35-4400:31:0700:32:00
29Sjoukje Bossenbroek1522Dames 35-44(OTT 3 - 5km)00:31:1000:32:55
30Peggy Roelofs20Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:31:3800:32:05
31Bettina Kwak65Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:31:4900:32:13
32Moniek Hammes66Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:32:0100:32:27
33Esther Tijmensen (2)1525Dames 35-44AKU00:32:0700:33:03
34Saskia Geuke111Dames 35-4400:32:0700:32:43
35Saskia Verkaik200Dames 35-44HRR00:32:2400:32:40
36Iris Kalkman-Turenhout246Dames 35-44WARMOND00:32:2700:33:15
37Joyce Redert1503Dames 35-4400:32:3200:32:45
38Esther van Duijvenbode44Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:32:4200:33:24
39Mirjam Boogaart667Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:33:1300:34:32
40Tamara Kwint (1)370Dames 35-44(OTT 2 - 5km)00:33:1700:35:01
41Stephanie Zoetemelk69Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:33:4900:34:17
42Ismay Zandvliet1635Dames 35-4400:33:5400:34:30
43Anika Mulder1634Dames 35-4400:34:0200:34:39
44Esther de Jong1512Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:34:1100:35:05
45Martine Oevering1564Dames 35-44AKU00:34:5000:35:21
46Claudette van Oudheusden2169Dames 35-4400:38:4000:38:40
47Diana Steenvoorden237Dames 35-4400:39:0200:39:38
48Jolanda Zandbergen174Dames 35-4400:39:0700:39:42
49Denise Mieremet6Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:4300:41:39
50Penny Pijlman1578Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:43:0200:43:26
1Astrid Hoek - Lenterman156Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:21:2400:21:29
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eline Wagemaker227Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:21:5000:21:57
3Brigitte Pletting1559Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:21:5800:22:03
4Claudine Cornelisse106Dames 45-54ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:22:1600:22:31
5Annelisa Jorritsma1579Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:22:3200:22:49
6Marijke van der Steen97Dames 45-54Voorschoten00:22:4100:22:50
7Martine de Jong12Dames 45-54AKU00:23:1800:23:39
8Hester van Leeuwen108Dames 45-54HRR00:23:4500:23:59
9Else Meijer141Dames 45-54HRR00:25:0900:25:23
10Yvonne de Ridder160Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:25:1000:25:27
11Rachèl van Hellemondt4Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:26:0000:26:08
12Dieuwke Meijer33Dames 45-54Hillegom00:27:0200:27:36
13Anita Dirks - Mulder425Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:27:1100:27:42
14Cyrille Weeber5Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:27:3000:27:54
15Suzanne Seegers-Twomey1590Dames 45-54ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:28:0100:28:26
16Jolanda Polman47Dames 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:28:0400:28:34
17Gonny Ravensbergen28Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:28:0900:28:20
18Ursula van den Eijk183Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:2800:29:07
19Ellen Dijkstra73Dames 45-54Oegstgeest00:28:3000:29:21
20Dieneke van der Waal221Dames 45-54HRR00:28:3500:28:50
21Ashna Mungra1507Dames 45-5400:28:5100:29:05
22Esther Pieke1749Dames 45-54(Aquafix - 5km)00:28:5300:29:00
23Sylvia Kuiper100Dames 45-54HRR00:29:1000:29:27
24Ingrid Koot84Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:29:1100:30:13
25Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter231Dames 45-54Leiden00:29:3100:30:08
26Esther Visscher1691Dames 45-54(OTT 2 - 5km)00:29:4400:30:06
27Sylvia de Groot281Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:29:4700:30:19
28Lisette Aarsman1610Dames 45-54VINKEVEEN00:29:5000:30:36
29Helene Philippo892Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:30:2400:30:57
30Susan Sint-Heuvelman1515Dames 45-54Huizen00:30:4700:31:10
31Danielle Wijnolst403Dames 45-5400:30:5900:31:38
32Sanny Bakker1627Dames 45-54Mijdrecht00:31:1600:32:05
33Martine Groenendijk1632Dames 45-54KAAG00:31:2200:34:10
34José Breij1562Dames 45-54WILNIS00:31:5800:32:32
35Heidi de Jong91Dames 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:32:0100:32:46
36Metta Hazelaar1730Dames 45-54(Tympaan - De Baat - 5km)00:32:1800:32:52
37Annemieke Hollander1528Dames 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:33:4100:33:58
38Judith Swart26Dames 45-54AKU00:33:4400:35:29
39Miranda Castelein96Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:33:5300:34:55
40Pauline Hoekstra1683Dames 45-54(OTT 3 - 5km)00:33:5900:35:00
41Femke Bergervoet1501Dames 45-54ROTTERDAM00:34:0200:34:39
42Renate Schouten1561Dames 45-5400:34:2200:34:57
43Astrid Augustinus151Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:35:0800:35:46
44Wendy van Giesen136Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhout00:35:4400:36:38
45Rianne van Rossum1508Dames 45-5400:37:1700:37:59
46Elles Tromp1530Dames 45-5400:38:1600:38:34
47Karin Gerse397Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:38:4600:39:14
48Claudia Prange1733Dames 45-54(Tympaan - De Baat - 5km)00:42:2300:43:24
49Joke Schouten177Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:48:0300:48:52
1Lydia Korrel169Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:0100:22:12
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jolanda van Leeuwen263Dames 55+HRR00:23:5300:24:07
3Sandra Schaap215Dames 55+Noordwijk00:24:1100:24:24
4Tessy Lenting179Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:24:1700:24:27
5Marjolijn Jacobs218Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:24:5900:25:12
6Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis34Dames 55+avVN00:26:0000:26:14
7Will Hoogervorst7Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:5600:27:27
8Ellen Vroon17Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:27:0600:27:38
9Lenie Hoogweg298Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:27:1500:27:30
10Joke de Jong1560Dames 55+00:27:4100:27:56
11Marjanne Barendrecht99Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:2500:29:14
12Marja Breedijk1598Dames 55+AKU00:28:3600:29:08
13Conny Meiland279Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:4300:29:12
14Carla Kaptein276Dames 55+HILLEGOM00:28:5600:29:14
15Ida Molkenboer770Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:29:3200:30:14
16Marjan Prins286Dames 55+leiden00:29:5100:30:17
17Marjan de Graaf101Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:29:5200:30:31
18Trees van Klink758Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:29:5300:30:18
19Jeannette van Klink74Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:30:0200:30:32
20Jos Beerstecher159Dames 55+OEGSTGEEST00:31:1100:31:29
21Joke van der Poel283Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:31:5200:32:43
22Coby Buitenhek209Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:32:0600:32:39
23Inge Edixhoven1569Dames 55+AV Aalsmeer00:32:2500:33:25
24Heleen Wagenaar59Dames 55+HRR00:32:2700:32:54
25Henny Rietbroek693Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:33:1500:34:00
26Wil Voorn360Dames 55+AKU00:33:1700:35:02
27Liesbeth Zeltenrijch143Dames 55+AV Gouda00:33:3300:33:49
28Akke Hania672Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH00:34:5200:35:50
29Ingrid Tousain10Dames 55+AKU00:34:5600:35:18
30José de Jong-Warmerdam282Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:2300:36:05
31Trees Peschier38Dames 55+00:40:4300:41:40
32Corry Nijman1597Dames 55+KAMERIK00:48:0300:48:52
1Patrick van Buuren1813Heren 35-441Phanos00:33:3600:33:39
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Robin Kuiper582Heren Senioren1Rotterdam Atletiek00:33:4900:33:52
3Erik Scheers1011Heren 45-541Haag Atletiek00:34:5500:34:57
4Saïd Kanfaoui1917Heren 35-442GOUDA00:35:3200:35:35
5Henk Bregman495Heren Senioren2ARV Ilion00:36:1500:36:18
6Guido van Doorn1834Heren 35-443Haag Atletiek00:36:2600:36:29
7Sander van Weerlee - Feenstra739Heren 35-444Leiden Atletiek00:36:5900:37:02
8Thomas Barrault1877Heren Senioren3TKN '8500:37:0700:37:14
9Erwin Metselaar1911Heren 45-542AV Aalsmeer00:37:1300:37:17
10John Vonk1034Heren 35-445Leiden Atletiek00:37:2000:37:23
11Joost van der Zwet251Heren 35-446Roelofarendsveen00:37:2400:37:28
12Ricardo van 't Schip2132Heren 35-447(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110 -10km)00:37:2900:37:31
13Bart Portegijs1037Heren Senioren4Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:3200:37:36
14Mark Rimmelzwaan1818Heren 35-448LV Plantaris00:37:3600:37:42
15Patrick van Ooijen1837Heren Senioren500:37:5700:38:01
16Mattijs van Dulkenraad534Heren 45-543AV Sparta00:38:0800:38:12
17Timo Maarleveld393Heren Senioren6Leiden Atletiek00:38:1400:38:17
18Andy van Vliet1981Heren Senioren7Ter Aar00:38:3400:38:59
19Peter Douven1936Heren Senioren800:38:5900:39:37
20Robin Zoet (2)255Heren 45-54400:39:0100:39:05
21Benjamin Marcel Levi1583Heren Senioren9WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:39:0400:39:13
22Peter Roemeling1835Heren 45-545Haag Atletiek00:39:0400:39:07
23Marc van den Helder649Heren 35-449Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:0600:39:09
24Robin Verloop1974Heren Senioren10AV Rijnsoever00:39:1300:39:18
25Jaap Dekker1791Heren 45-54600:39:1700:39:21
26Marcel Kraan1802Heren 35-4410AV Aalsmeer00:39:1900:39:22
27Marc Koopmanschap1888Heren 55-641Leiden Atletiek00:39:2100:39:32
28Martijn Schohaus709Heren 35-4411De Veenlopers00:39:2200:39:31
29Marco Melis598Heren 45-547Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:2200:39:26
30Pascal Bloemheuvel1920Heren 45-548Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:2300:39:27
31Elebert Noordam494Heren 55-642ARV Ilion00:39:2400:39:26
32Maarten van den Oever634Heren 35-4412AV Sparta00:39:2700:39:31
33Jeroen van der Valk588Heren Senioren11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:2700:39:35
34Peter Derk Wekx690Heren 45-549KAV Holland00:39:3000:39:43
35Rolf Jonker574Heren Senioren12AV Clytoneus00:39:3300:39:39
36Cor van Koppen1876Heren 45-5410TKN '8500:39:3600:39:43
37Roger Hammond388Heren 45-5411Vijfhuizen00:39:3700:39:43
38Terry Kipping571Heren 35-4413Hillegom00:39:4300:39:49
39Joost Lammers1785Heren 35-4414Zeist00:39:5900:40:01
40Gerard van Schaik730Heren 45-5412De Veenlopers00:40:0000:40:09
41Marcel Boskamp402Heren 35-4415Voorschoten '9700:40:0400:40:07
42Ewout Nijgh773Heren Senioren13Katwijk00:40:1200:40:18
43Jeroen van Dongen1854Heren 45-541300:40:1300:40:17
44Marco van Mourik253Heren 35-4416AV Clytoneus00:40:1700:40:30
45Aldert Veldhuisen2116Heren 55-643(OTT 1 - 10km)00:40:2200:40:25
46Richard Fawcett1934Heren 35-4417Leiden Atletiek00:40:2700:40:34
47Nick Borst660Heren Senioren14LEIDEN00:40:3600:40:46
48Yuri Boskamp245Heren 45-5414's-Gravenhage00:40:4400:40:50
49Raymond Steenvoorden556Heren 35-4418Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:5000:40:57
50Sander de Wolf565Heren Senioren15VOORHOUT00:40:5200:40:59
51Dennis van Wissen526Heren 35-4419LEIDEN00:41:0400:42:13
52Jelle Keus515Heren 35-4420AAV '3600:41:0400:41:08
53John Harris361Heren 45-5415Leiden Atletiek00:41:0500:41:26
54Benjamin de Bruijn1943Heren Senioren1600:41:0600:41:14
55Marinus Boer609Heren 35-4421Waddinxveen00:41:0600:41:13
56Frank Hendriks502Heren 45-5416AAV '3600:41:0700:41:13
57Sander Flart1047Heren 35-4422AAV '3600:41:0800:41:13
58Ric Immens1814Heren 45-5417TKN '8500:41:3600:41:58
59Remco te Nuijl1752Heren 35-4423Bussum00:41:3700:41:45
60Matthijs Bouthoorn720Heren Senioren17ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:41:3800:41:43
61Marc Kroon800Heren 35-4424Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:4200:41:49
62Barry van Veen1884Heren Senioren18Leiderdorp00:41:4600:41:56
63Marcel van Sambeek622Heren 45-5418Leiden Atletiek00:41:4700:41:52
64Peter Aanhane752Heren 35-4425Katwijk00:41:4900:42:01
65Jeroen Janmaat1891Heren 35-4426Mijdrecht00:41:5100:42:06
66Conor Seegers467Heren Senioren19Leiden00:41:5900:42:30
67Harry Oosterveen691Heren 55-644AV Sparta00:42:0600:42:13
68Reinier Könemann463Heren 35-4427Voorschoten '9700:42:1400:42:19
69Edwin Warmerdam541Heren 45-5419AV De Spartaan00:42:1600:42:25
70Thomas Schmidt426Heren 55-645LEIDEN00:42:1700:42:24
71Jan-Joost Oudshoorn488Heren Senioren20PAC00:42:2200:44:05
72Michel Mackaaij621Heren 45-5420AAV '3600:42:2300:42:33
73Stef Steenvoorden569Heren Senioren21Leiden Atletiek00:42:3000:42:42
74Kees-Jaap van Nes130Heren 45-5421Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:3200:42:32
75Barend Sparreboom327Heren 35-4428ARV Ilion00:42:3400:42:41
76Edwin Teeuwen687Heren 45-5422AV De Spartaan00:42:3800:42:47
77Roy Vriesinga1789Heren Senioren22ARV Ilion00:42:4200:42:50
78Robin Huizing478Heren 55-646ZANDVOORT00:42:4700:42:58
79Hans Overbeek2001Heren 55-647POLSBROEK00:42:4900:42:58
80Rick Wouters358Heren 35-4429Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:42:5200:43:01
81Jeroen Hiep1006Heren Senioren23Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:42:5400:44:37
82Martijn Leenstra1760Heren 45-5423Maarssen00:42:5500:43:09
83Jan Reurings568Heren 35-4430Uithoorn00:42:5500:43:09
84Ad Kempen252Heren 55-648AKU00:42:5600:43:21
85Erwin van Mierlo567Heren 45-5424Zoetermeer00:43:0400:43:15
86Marnix Boon857Heren Senioren24Leiden Atletiek00:43:0600:43:18
87Edward Meeuwisse2013Heren 45-5425NIEUWVEEN00:43:0700:43:27
88Tom de Heiden449Heren Senioren25Leiden Atletiek00:43:0800:44:19
89Christian Feeleus558Heren Senioren26Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:1300:44:15
90Rick Tolido1988Heren Senioren27Wassenaar00:43:1400:43:46
91Jan-Willem Hessels1831Heren Senioren2800:43:2000:45:01
92Richard de Smit666Heren 45-5426Leiden Atletiek00:43:3000:43:38
93Martijn Gerla2144Heren Senioren29Leiden00:43:3600:43:40
94Ruurd Schiere1751Heren 35-4431Utrecht00:43:4100:45:16
95Florus Jan de Wolf566Heren 55-649Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:4300:43:56
96Norbert van den Hemel399Heren 45-5427ARV Ilion00:43:4400:43:53
97Marlon Voorn1845Heren 45-5428AV Sparta00:43:4700:43:54
98Gijs Stijnman653Heren 45-5429Leiden00:43:4900:43:57
99Richard Nauta1944Heren 45-5430Alphen aan den Rijn00:43:4900:44:14
100Dammers Bergman1912Heren 35-4432AAV '3600:43:5800:44:13
101Sander Zaal2006Heren Senioren3000:43:5800:44:15
102Jasper Bouwman572Heren Senioren31Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:0100:44:13
103Hans Breij1843Heren 45-5431WILNIS00:44:0300:44:09
104Jacco van 't Schip554Heren 45-5432ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:44:0600:44:16
105Adriaan Doove364Heren 35-4433Leiden00:44:1400:44:39
106Hans Does1048Heren 55-6410WARMOND00:44:1500:46:02
107Alexis Eustatia570Heren 45-5433Oegstgeest00:44:1600:45:11
108Roland Borst2136Heren 45-5434(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110 -10km)00:44:1700:44:23
109Martijn Pastink387Heren 35-4434ARV Ilion00:44:1700:44:28
110Ronald Sijsenaar745Heren 45-5435WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:44:1800:44:33
111Bob Rijlaarsdam1921Heren Senioren32Amsterdam00:44:2000:45:02
112Rob van der Niet289Heren Senioren33Noordwijk00:44:2800:44:41
113Marcel Ravensbergen376Heren 45-5436Leiden Atletiek00:44:2900:44:40
114Alwin Kooistra1935Heren Senioren34MIJDRECHT00:44:3000:45:09
115Cyril van Schijndel2002Heren 45-5437AV De Koplopers00:44:3400:44:55
116Luuk van Eeden1007Heren Senioren35Noordwijkerhout00:44:3600:46:17
117Bram van Schagen671Heren 35-4435(OTT 1 - 10km)00:44:3600:44:47
118Gert-Jan de Haas2119Heren 45-5438(OTT 1 - 10km)00:44:4000:44:50
119Kees Koek1969Heren Senioren36Mijdrecht00:44:5500:45:14
120Bas ten Wolde1753Heren 35-443600:44:5700:45:40
121Jelle Steenbeek1049Heren Senioren37Leiden Atletiek00:44:5700:45:20
122Jan van den Bergen1885Heren 55-6411Vinkeveen00:45:0000:45:10
123Michael Jansen (2)250Heren 35-443700:45:0100:45:26
124Mark Zaal1012Heren Senioren38AV Haarlemmermeer00:45:0200:45:17
125Rian Hoogendijk1890Heren 35-4438Wassenaar00:45:0400:45:36
126Dennis van Bekkum1026Heren 35-4439ARV Ilion00:45:0500:45:20
127Paul Creyghton342Heren 35-4440Voorschoten00:45:0800:45:22
128Mario Willemse (2)772Heren 45-5439AKU00:45:1200:45:25
129Gregor Panovski620Heren 45-5440avVN00:45:1400:45:45
130Ronald Verzijl678Heren 45-5441ARV Ilion00:45:1600:45:30
131Marijn Went339Heren Senioren3900:45:2100:45:44
132Bart Pastoor1926Heren 55-6412TKN '8500:45:2500:45:50
133Theo van Rossum1013Heren 55-6413AKU00:45:2600:45:43
134Cees Hannema630Heren 65+1LV Plantaris00:45:2600:45:47
135Henk van Spijker591Heren 35-4441LEIDERDORP00:45:2800:45:47
136Mike Muller384Heren 55-6414ARV Ilion00:45:2900:45:49
137Niels Leerentveld727Heren Senioren40AV Sparta00:45:2900:46:23
138Robert Voskuil648Heren 45-5442Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:3300:46:09
139Nico Plantinga1828Heren 65+2UITHOORN00:45:3400:45:38
140Jurrian van der Dussen688Heren 35-4442Leiden00:45:3400:45:46
141Ronald Pieterse519Heren 45-5443AV De Spartaan00:45:3600:46:24
142Marcel van Zijp2009Heren 55-6415Leiden 00:45:3700:46:00
143Rob van den Berg726Heren 45-5444ARV Ilion00:45:4000:45:49
144Rénard Chaigneau2129Heren 45-5445(* VLC - (geen team))00:45:4200:46:25
145Dennis de Haan1880Heren 45-5446Mijdrecht00:45:4500:46:07
146John Treur2133Heren 45-5447(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110 -10km)00:45:5700:46:00
147Kees Endhoven1044Heren 55-6416Uithoorn00:46:0000:46:37
148Willem van Klink461Heren 55-6417AV De Spartaan00:46:1000:46:30
149Martijn Beek292Heren Senioren41Nigtevecht00:46:1200:47:22
150Robert Bosman1757Heren 35-4443MIJDRECHT00:46:3100:47:13
151Pierre Mes423Heren 45-5448ARV Ilion00:46:3100:46:44
152Arjan van Rooijen729Heren 45-5449ARV Ilion00:46:3400:46:45
153Ben Pieterse1955Heren 65+3Nieuwkoop00:46:3400:46:58
154Egbert Bos689Heren 45-5450Valkenburg00:46:3600:47:08
155Andrej Rode1040Heren Senioren4200:46:4300:48:33
156Frans van 't Schip561Heren 55-6418De Veenlopers00:46:4300:47:02
157Frederik Uit den Boogaard544Heren Senioren4300:46:4600:48:29
158Andy Otto697Heren 55-6419Lekker Hollen00:46:5100:48:18
159Jack Pruijssers2138Heren 55-6420(Aquafix Milieu BV - team 1 - 10km)00:46:5800:47:13
160Tijmen Koet415Heren 55-6421Leiden Atletiek00:46:5900:48:18
161Huub Jansen (2)1919Heren 55-6422AKU00:47:0200:47:23
162Marco Tijsen1987Heren 35-4444AMSTELVEEN00:47:1100:48:54
163Robert Ververs725Heren 55-6423LEIDEN00:47:1900:47:59
164Christiaan Reeuwijk522Heren Senioren44Leiden00:47:2100:48:22
165Martin van den Bijllaardt290Heren 65+4Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:2200:47:26
166Martin Roennfalk1035Heren Senioren4500:47:2300:49:13
167Rob Schoonwater529Heren 35-4445Leiden00:47:2600:47:45
168Aad Pieterse1953Heren 65+5NOORDEN00:47:2700:47:52
169Jordy Hoogeveen1963Heren Senioren46Mijdrecht00:47:2800:48:07
170Peter Christenhusz2124Heren 35-4446(DOCK 15 - 10km)00:47:2800:48:18
171Martin Knip462Heren 45-545100:47:2900:47:52
172Theo Noij1887Heren 65+6avVN00:47:3100:47:48
173Gijs Murk483Heren Senioren47Oegstgeest00:47:3200:48:33
174Remco van den Hout540Heren 35-4447Amstelveen00:47:3200:48:41
175Shaogang Cheng248Heren 55-6424Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:3200:48:09
176Walter Boon331Heren Senioren48Voorschoten '9700:47:3800:47:57
177Gerard de Munk482Heren 55-6425Leiden00:47:4000:48:14
178Jerry Borger1844Heren 55-6426ARV Ilion00:47:4200:48:02
179Maarten Verbeek1892Heren 45-5452Amsterdam00:47:4600:48:08
180Davey Tatan2016Heren 35-4448Amstelveen00:47:5000:49:32
181Jasper van Heusden1941Heren 35-4449Nieuwkoop00:47:5400:48:50
182John Toonen587Heren 55-6427AV Clytoneus00:47:5500:48:02
183Rocco Mulder1895Heren 55-642800:47:5700:48:17
184Jim van Vliet682Heren Senioren49DE HOEF00:47:5900:49:35
185Stefan Bliekendaal1754Heren 35-4450Utrecht00:48:0400:49:39
186Jos Hoogeveen1962Heren 55-6429Mijdrecht00:48:0400:48:43
187Martijn van Klink549Heren Senioren50Oegstgeest00:48:0700:49:42
188Stephan Elferink1931Heren 45-5453TKN '8500:48:0700:48:34
189Sjors Draaisma586Heren 55-6430ARV Ilion00:48:1500:48:27
190Guus Bisschop2017Heren 55-6431ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:48:1500:50:14
191Wouter Goes446Heren 55-6432RUN FOR RIO00:48:1800:48:51
192Ben Klinkhamer2131Heren 65+7(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110 -10km)00:48:2900:49:18
193Mario Klaaijsen422Heren 45-5454Voorschoten00:48:3700:49:03
194Paul den Hollander487Heren 55-6433Leiden Atletiek00:48:4400:49:16
195Jeroen van Egmond744Heren 45-545500:48:4700:49:37
196Stefan la Grand293Heren 45-5456LEIDERDORP00:48:4800:49:15
197Menno Zwemstra1853Heren 45-5457Mijdrecht00:48:4900:49:04
198Cornee van der Panne2122Heren Senioren51(DOCK 15 - 10km)00:48:5400:49:11
199Gerard van Noort626Heren 35-4451Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:5800:49:10
200Ingmar de Groot599Heren Senioren52RRZ00:49:0000:49:32
201Hein van der Kallen542Heren 65+8Voorschoten '9700:49:0200:49:22
202Ray Veel473Heren 55-6434ZANDVOORT00:49:0200:50:19
203Bram van Duijvenbode340Heren 45-5458AV De Spartaan00:49:0400:50:22
204Wesley Dijkman1772Heren Senioren53Amstelveen00:49:1000:50:16
205Jeroen Langeweg604Heren Senioren5400:49:1100:50:59
206Frans van Haaster1015Heren 55-6435RRZ00:49:1300:49:52
207Antoine van Dam763Heren 45-5459Leimuiden00:49:1500:50:49
208John Bakker1932Heren 35-4452Roelofarendsveen00:49:2200:49:32
209Ruud Freeke614Heren 65+9Leiderdorp00:49:2200:49:50
210Andreas van den Burgh636Heren 45-5460Leiden Atletiek00:49:2800:50:09
211Frank van Heijningen1841Heren 65+10HRR00:49:3200:49:43
212Kevin Regelink1978Heren Senioren5500:49:3900:50:19
213Michiel Souverijn1838Heren Senioren5600:49:4800:50:22
214Oscar Bosje386Heren 55-6436LEIDEN00:49:5300:50:01
215Rogier Jacobs750Heren 35-4453AV Haarlemmermeer00:49:5500:50:10
216Hans Brand1889Heren 55-6437Lekker Hollen00:49:5700:50:22
217Ton van Kleef326Heren 65+11AV Sparta00:49:5800:50:06
218Dik van der Stelt714Heren 55-6438AV De Spartaan00:49:5900:50:25
219Vincent Ebben390Heren 35-4454Berkel en Rodenrijs00:50:0500:50:23
220Frans van der Zalm706Heren 55-6439Noordwijk00:50:1100:51:57
221Simon Pieter Knepper332Heren 65+12Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:1300:50:27
222Rocco Bouwman1980Heren 35-4455Mijdrecht00:50:1500:50:28
223Charles Callenbach373Heren 55-6440Leiderdorp00:50:1700:50:53
224Arno Eigenraam545Heren 55-6441WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:1900:51:33
225Alain Kummer1788Heren 55-644200:50:1900:51:38
226Johan Vriezen1809Heren 35-445600:50:2100:51:02
227Mark Slootbeek1767Heren 35-4457Mijdrecht00:50:2300:50:40
228Martin Boersen2004Heren 45-546100:50:2400:50:52
229Rene Hoogenboom1940Heren 45-546200:50:2400:51:41
230Wouter Loomans1796Heren 35-445800:50:2600:50:39
231Michiel Straathof414Heren 45-5463Oude Wetering00:50:2600:50:53
232Jos Ensing828Heren 65+13AAV '3600:50:2700:51:44
233Rob Broer439Heren 65+14Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:3900:50:55
234Menno Hornstra980Heren 45-546400:50:4200:52:44
235Arjan Vos723Heren 55-6443Voorschoten '9700:50:4900:52:05
236Cas Grannetia472Heren 55-6444AV De Spartaan00:50:5300:51:26
237Alexander Disseldorp442Heren Senioren57Roelofarendsveen00:50:5800:52:48
238Eddy Klaasen (2)627Heren 55-6445Leiden00:50:5900:52:23
239Patrick Lut579Heren 45-5465OEGSTGEEST00:51:0300:51:15
240Harry Aartman668Heren 45-5466Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:0900:52:03
241Godfried Aarts658Heren 65+15LEIDERDORP00:51:1100:51:40
242Tammo de Jonge686Heren 55-6446Leiderdorp00:51:1800:51:37
243René van der Velde618Heren 55-6447AV Rijnsoever00:51:2200:51:40
244Peter Marsen1761Heren 45-5467Mijdrecht00:51:2200:53:13
245Bas van Dijk491Heren 35-445900:51:2300:53:13
246Kees van der Zalm447Heren 65+16NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:2500:52:51
247Ivo van Ark1768Heren 35-4460Alphen aan den Rijn00:51:3000:52:46
248Xander van der Ploeg408Heren 45-5468Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3200:52:46
249Dick van Tongeren645Heren 65+17Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3300:52:47
250Daan van Leeuwen2018Heren 35-446100:51:3600:53:10
251Ton Hijman1966Heren 45-5469Nieuwkoop00:51:4100:52:38
252David Haspels1973Heren Senioren5800:51:4300:52:12
253Ron Valentijn1985Heren 45-5470Uithoorn00:51:4400:52:01
254Jeroen Rademaker1807Heren Senioren5900:51:5200:53:20
255Willem van Zuijlen499Heren 55-644800:51:5800:53:42
256Paul de Jong1030Heren 45-5471Leiderdorp00:52:0500:52:23
257Timo Kragtwijk1812Heren Senioren60Mijdrecht00:52:0600:52:33
258Wilco Schouten1879Heren 45-5472AMSTELHOEK00:52:0700:53:35
259Erwin Vermeulen497Heren 45-5473WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:1100:53:12
260John Dam552Heren 45-5474ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:52:1800:53:58
261Paul van Rijn1924Heren 45-5475Mijdrecht00:52:2200:52:55
262Manuel van Vliet2139Heren 35-4462(Aquafix Milieu BV - team 1 - 10km)00:52:2600:53:00
263Mischa Vermeijs1937Heren 35-446300:52:3100:53:17
264Ruben Koster1959Heren 35-4464Mijdrecht00:52:3100:53:17
265Martien van der Hoorn1014Heren 65+18AV De Spartaan00:52:3200:53:03
266Ivo Visser1819Heren 35-446500:52:3400:53:06
267Leendert Blok740Heren 35-4466Leiden00:52:3600:52:59
268Ruud Bos1979Heren 55-6449DE HOEF00:52:3700:53:05
269Peter Rietbroek409Heren 55-645000:52:4000:54:11
270Marc de Gruijl806Heren 35-4467ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:52:4000:53:12
271Geert Labots1004Heren 35-4468Leiderdorp00:52:4200:54:27
272Jan Bosman1886Heren 55-645100:52:4300:53:00
273Martijn Meulenbroek564Heren 45-5476Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:4400:53:52
274René Koot2010Heren 45-5477Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:4900:53:13
275Piet-Hein van der Ploeg523Heren 45-5478Zoeterwoude00:52:5300:53:30
276Ton Verhaar477Heren 45-5479AKU00:52:5600:53:27
277Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 55-6452AKU00:52:5600:53:27
278Paul Kuijt679Heren 55-6453Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:0400:54:25
279Luc Haagmans343Heren Senioren61Rotterdam00:53:1700:53:59
280Emiel de Jong1836Heren 65+1900:53:2500:54:20
281Rob van Zijtveld1842Heren 65+20De Veenlopers00:53:2600:53:36
282Peter van Eeden1008Heren 45-5480Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:2800:55:14
283Rowland de Roode1918Heren 35-4469BILTHOVEN00:53:3500:53:49
284Paul van Hal696Heren 55-6454AV De Spartaan00:53:3800:53:57
285Laurens Roth733Heren Senioren62Woerden00:53:3800:54:34
286Wim de Jong1882Heren 45-5481De Veenlopers00:53:4000:54:50
287Dave Fredriksz629Heren 55-6455Leiderdorp00:53:5300:54:09
288Rochdi Sefrioui1910Heren 35-4470KLM ROADRUNNERS00:53:5400:54:14
289Peter van Dijk731Heren 55-6456RIJNSBURG00:53:5600:54:19
290Joris de Jong466Heren 45-5482Nieuw Vennep00:54:0300:54:36
291Erik van Noort1939Heren 45-5483WOUBRUGGE00:54:2600:56:21
292Oscar Kuit350Heren 45-5484Leiden00:54:2900:56:19
293Ferry Arts1017Heren 65+21UITHOORN00:54:4500:56:22
294Sako Kroon405Heren 65+22AV De Spartaan00:54:5200:55:22
295Marco van Delft717Heren 45-5485Noordwijk00:54:5400:56:40
296Cor Oudshoorn1938Heren 55-6457MIJDRECHT00:54:5400:56:34
297Kees Houtman1908Heren 55-6458Mijdrecht00:54:5400:56:34
298Mart van der Voort705Heren 65+23Katwijk aan den Rijn00:54:5500:55:12
299Jaap Bol641Heren 65+24LEIDERDORP00:55:0300:56:18
300Klaas Heemskerk1903Heren 55-645900:55:0700:56:45
301Henk Vreeswijk484Heren 55-6460HOOFDDORP00:55:0800:56:55
302Johan Faas480Heren 45-5486AV De Spartaan00:55:1100:56:42
303Mark Groen2142Heren 35-4471(Aquafix Milieu BV - team 1 - 10km)00:55:1300:55:46
304Jan-Reiner Meijer334Heren 45-5487ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:55:1900:56:47
305Peter van den Berg766Heren 55-6461Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:2100:55:54
306Leon de Haan1929Heren 55-646200:55:2700:55:51
307Ronald Marseille652Heren 55-6463Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:2800:55:36
308Kees Schutter1900Heren 55-6464TKN '8500:55:4600:56:49
309Patrick Strijbos764Heren 45-5488Leimuiden00:55:4700:57:22
310Mike Blokker512Heren 45-5489Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:4700:56:22
311John van Ee700Heren 55-6465Altis00:55:5000:57:17
312Ard van den Eijnde699Heren 45-5490Amsterdam00:55:5000:57:18
313Sander van den Broek347Heren 35-4472HOOFDDORP00:55:5000:57:00
314Do Hageman707Heren 65+25AV De Spartaan00:55:5500:56:13
315René Goossen590Heren 55-646600:55:5900:56:35
316Remco Venema1827Heren 35-447300:56:0200:56:35
317Matthijs Matze267Heren 65+26LEIDERDORP00:56:0500:57:51
318Mark Wormgoor1763Heren 45-5491WILNIS00:56:0700:56:57
319Kevin Overzee1783Heren Senioren63Huizen00:56:0700:56:31
320Lars Overzee1823Heren Senioren64De Veenlopers00:56:0800:56:32
321Leo van Steijn371Heren 55-6467AV De Spartaan00:56:0800:56:48
322Sjaak van Steijn433Heren 55-6468Ter Aar00:56:0900:56:48
323Jan Willem van der Burg718Heren 55-6469Lisse00:56:2200:57:06
324John van Loo1976Heren 45-549200:56:2700:57:14
325Ramon van Kessel254Heren 45-5493AKU00:56:2800:56:58
326Peter van Daal1786Heren 35-4474Zoetermeer00:56:2900:57:11
327Geert Pastoor1930Heren Senioren65Ter Aar00:56:3300:58:08
328Mark Verbeek1816Heren 55-6470Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:3500:58:12
329Age Siebbeles1777Heren 45-5494Amstelveen00:56:3900:58:48
330Rob Idema418Heren 45-5495AKU00:56:4100:58:22
331Art Veen2021Heren 55-647100:56:4600:58:47
332Hans Dekker2020Heren 55-647200:56:4600:58:47
333Henk Gerla2146Heren 55-647300:56:4800:56:53
334Rien Roling665Heren 65+27De Kwakel00:56:4900:57:27
335Pieter Hiemstra474Heren 55-6474Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:56:5600:57:31
336Ruud Wassenaar1031Heren 55-6475Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:0100:57:36
337Constantijn Callenbach517Heren 55-6476Leiderdorp00:57:0400:57:38
338John Gras637Heren 65+28WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:57:0500:58:07
339Peter van Amsterdam1942Heren 45-5496Abcoude00:57:0700:57:22
340Gido Gravesteijn481Heren Senioren66Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:1200:58:54
341Aad Reijerse761Heren 65+29Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:57:1200:57:28
342Michael Fernhout1984Heren 45-5497VINKEVEEN00:57:1300:57:46
343Arjen van der Spek1961Heren 45-5498Uithoorn00:57:1500:58:29
344Andre Stichter1928Heren 45-5499Nieuwkoop00:57:1700:57:44
345Lex Niekel1793Heren 55-6477LISSERBROEK00:57:1900:57:40
346Jan Fransen1965Heren 55-6478Lekker Hollen00:57:2500:58:41
347Peter van Laar455Heren 65+30RUN FOR RIO00:57:3300:58:07
348Gerard Bosman1800Heren 65+3100:57:3300:58:21
349Norbert De Veen560Heren 45-5410000:57:5200:58:14
350Martin Lek1989Heren 65+32NIEUWVEEN00:58:0100:58:56
351Stefan Evers1960Heren 45-54101Uithoorn00:58:0500:59:19
352Marc van Eijs2011Heren 45-54102VINKEVEEN00:58:0600:59:02
353Gideon van den Ent1840Heren 35-447500:58:0800:58:39
354Rembrandt Breur1878Heren 45-5410300:58:1100:58:42
355Richard Simonis500Heren 45-54104Alphen aan den Rijn00:58:3400:59:03
356John Bartels509Heren 45-54105Alphen aan den Rijn00:58:3400:59:04
357Jos Kemp2012Heren 55-647900:58:4000:59:02
358Peter Zaal1977Heren 45-54106MIJDRECHT00:58:4500:59:56
359Martijn de Roller683Heren 55-6480Dutch Runners00:58:4700:59:38
360Peter Jonkheer769Heren 65+33AV De Spartaan00:58:4900:59:19
361Boudewijn Feeleus754Heren 65+34Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:5901:00:02
362Hans Stam2141Heren 45-54107(Aquafix Milieu BV - team 1 - 10km)00:59:0000:59:41
363Frans van Deursen2140Heren 45-54108(Aquafix Milieu BV - team 1 - 10km)00:59:0000:59:42
364Evert de Ruijter1771Heren 55-6481Amsterdam00:59:0500:59:37
365Mark Winterkamp514Heren 45-54109Felter00:59:1101:00:13
366Nico Vos1805Heren Senioren6700:59:1501:00:39
367Johnny van Ommeren2008Heren Senioren68MIJDRECHT00:59:1500:59:55
368Dennis van Spanjen1792Heren Senioren6900:59:2401:00:41
369Johan Kompier1945Heren 65+35Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn00:59:2600:59:33
370Wiktor van Dam527Heren 65+36HILLEGOM00:59:2701:01:06
371Wim Verloop1851Heren 65+37De Veenlopers00:59:2901:00:25
372Erwin Rusman1901Heren 55-6482Mijdrecht00:59:3801:01:08
373Johan Boltjes475Heren 55-6483LV Plantaris00:59:4001:00:54
374Jan Vink244Heren 65+38Roermond00:59:4101:01:26
375Pieter van Boheemen602Heren 55-6484ZOETERWOUDE00:59:4301:00:18
376Barry van Leeuwen336Heren 45-54110WASSENAAR00:59:4501:00:07
377Paul Dordregter1899Heren 55-6485De Veenlopers00:59:4501:00:23
378Joop Broekhof983Heren 65+39Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:00:0401:01:20
379Michiel Ober510Heren 45-5411101:00:2301:02:21
380Theo Mattie479Heren 65+40AAV '3601:00:2401:00:50
381Wouter van Kraanen374Heren 35-4476Voorschoten01:00:2401:02:16
382Henk Ootes407Heren 55-6486Voorhout01:00:3801:01:47
383Frans Roos663Heren 65+41Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:4601:02:08
384Geert van den Hoek2143Heren Senioren7001:00:5301:01:29
385Bob Honsbeek1016Heren 45-54112Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:5501:02:32
386Wilbert van der Meer1913Heren 45-54113Mijdrecht01:00:5901:01:49
387Hans Veel380Heren 65+42NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:01:0001:02:18
388Jeroen Zwarts1756Heren 35-4477De Veenlopers01:01:0401:02:49
389Paul Reurings2005Heren 35-447801:01:0401:02:50
390Peter Baas748Heren 45-54114AKU01:01:1601:03:05
391Chedli Bouanane1909Heren Senioren7101:01:1801:02:39
392Jeroen Steegeling379Heren 55-6487avVN01:02:1001:03:52
393Nico Mandersloot1839Heren 35-447901:02:1201:02:43
394Damy de Zwart685Heren Senioren72WADDINXVEEN01:02:2101:03:27
395Jeroen Boolman1759Heren 35-4480Almere01:02:4301:04:35
396Nico Bode555Heren 55-6488ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:03:0301:04:42
397Ed Magnee613Heren 65+43AAV '3601:03:0301:04:22
398Patrick de Jongh1825Heren 55-6489De Veenlopers01:03:0601:03:46
399Marc Meeuwsen427Heren 55-6490Nieuw Vennep01:04:1401:06:15
400Ad Littel650Heren 65+44Leiden Atletiek01:04:2801:06:21
401Herman Cornet573Heren 65+45Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:5201:05:47
402Jos Roodenburg1897Heren 45-5411501:06:0901:07:58
403Hans van Velzen694Heren 65+46GOUDA01:06:2401:07:57
404Aad Anthonissen767Heren 65+47NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:06:3701:07:10
405Joost Soetens596Heren 65+48LV Plantaris01:06:4801:08:00
406Ton Mooijekind577Heren 55-6491AV '4001:09:0201:09:02
407Teun Bogaard768Heren 65+49AV Haarlemmermeer01:11:2701:12:35
408Ronny Ramsodit489Heren 45-54116Utrecht01:12:0301:15:09
409Arno Ruiter516Heren 45-54117Vijfhuizen01:12:0501:15:09
410Simon Dirkse249Heren 65+50LEIMUIDEN01:12:2101:13:09
1Robin Kuiper582Heren SeniorenRotterdam Atletiek00:33:4900:33:52
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Henk Bregman495Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:36:1500:36:18
3Thomas Barrault1877Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:37:0700:37:14
4Bart Portegijs1037Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:37:3200:37:36
5Patrick van Ooijen1837Heren Senioren00:37:5700:38:01
6Timo Maarleveld393Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:38:1400:38:17
7Andy van Vliet1981Heren SeniorenTer Aar00:38:3400:38:59
8Peter Douven1936Heren Senioren00:38:5900:39:37
9Benjamin Marcel Levi1583Heren SeniorenWZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:39:0400:39:13
10Robin Verloop1974Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:39:1300:39:18
11Jeroen van der Valk588Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:2700:39:35
12Rolf Jonker574Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:39:3300:39:39
13Ewout Nijgh773Heren SeniorenKatwijk00:40:1200:40:18
14Nick Borst660Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:40:3600:40:46
15Sander de Wolf565Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:40:5200:40:59
16Benjamin de Bruijn1943Heren Senioren00:41:0600:41:14
17Matthijs Bouthoorn720Heren SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon00:41:3800:41:43
18Barry van Veen1884Heren SeniorenLeiderdorp00:41:4600:41:56
19Conor Seegers467Heren SeniorenLeiden00:41:5900:42:30
20Jan-Joost Oudshoorn488Heren SeniorenPAC00:42:2200:44:05
21Stef Steenvoorden569Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:42:3000:42:42
22Roy Vriesinga1789Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:42:4200:42:50
23Jeroen Hiep1006Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:42:5400:44:37
24Marnix Boon857Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:43:0600:43:18
25Tom de Heiden449Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:43:0800:44:19
26Christian Feeleus558Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:1300:44:15
27Rick Tolido1988Heren SeniorenWassenaar00:43:1400:43:46
28Jan-Willem Hessels1831Heren Senioren00:43:2000:45:01
29Martijn Gerla2144Heren SeniorenLeiden00:43:3600:43:40
30Sander Zaal2006Heren Senioren00:43:5800:44:15
31Jasper Bouwman572Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:0100:44:13
32Bob Rijlaarsdam1921Heren SeniorenAmsterdam00:44:2000:45:02
33Rob van der Niet289Heren SeniorenNoordwijk00:44:2800:44:41
34Alwin Kooistra1935Heren SeniorenMIJDRECHT00:44:3000:45:09
35Luuk van Eeden1007Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:44:3600:46:17
36Kees Koek1969Heren SeniorenMijdrecht00:44:5500:45:14
37Jelle Steenbeek1049Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:44:5700:45:20
38Mark Zaal1012Heren SeniorenAV Haarlemmermeer00:45:0200:45:17
39Marijn Went339Heren Senioren00:45:2100:45:44
40Niels Leerentveld727Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:45:2900:46:23
41Martijn Beek292Heren SeniorenNigtevecht00:46:1200:47:22
42Andrej Rode1040Heren Senioren00:46:4300:48:33
43Frederik Uit den Boogaard544Heren Senioren00:46:4600:48:29
44Christiaan Reeuwijk522Heren SeniorenLeiden00:47:2100:48:22
45Martin Roennfalk1035Heren Senioren00:47:2300:49:13
46Jordy Hoogeveen1963Heren SeniorenMijdrecht00:47:2800:48:07
47Gijs Murk483Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:47:3200:48:33
48Walter Boon331Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:47:3800:47:57
49Jim van Vliet682Heren SeniorenDE HOEF00:47:5900:49:35
50Martijn van Klink549Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:48:0700:49:42
51Cornee van der Panne2122Heren Senioren(DOCK 15 - 10km)00:48:5400:49:11
52Ingmar de Groot599Heren SeniorenRRZ00:49:0000:49:32
53Wesley Dijkman1772Heren SeniorenAmstelveen00:49:1000:50:16
54Jeroen Langeweg604Heren Senioren00:49:1100:50:59
55Kevin Regelink1978Heren Senioren00:49:3900:50:19
56Michiel Souverijn1838Heren Senioren00:49:4800:50:22
57Alexander Disseldorp442Heren SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:50:5800:52:48
58David Haspels1973Heren Senioren00:51:4300:52:12
59Jeroen Rademaker1807Heren Senioren00:51:5200:53:20
60Timo Kragtwijk1812Heren SeniorenMijdrecht00:52:0600:52:33
61Luc Haagmans343Heren SeniorenRotterdam00:53:1700:53:59
62Laurens Roth733Heren SeniorenWoerden00:53:3800:54:34
63Kevin Overzee1783Heren SeniorenHuizen00:56:0700:56:31
64Lars Overzee1823Heren SeniorenDe Veenlopers00:56:0800:56:32
65Geert Pastoor1930Heren SeniorenTer Aar00:56:3300:58:08
66Gido Gravesteijn481Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:57:1200:58:54
67Nico Vos1805Heren Senioren00:59:1501:00:39
68Johnny van Ommeren2008Heren SeniorenMIJDRECHT00:59:1500:59:55
69Dennis van Spanjen1792Heren Senioren00:59:2401:00:41
70Geert van den Hoek2143Heren Senioren01:00:5301:01:29
71Chedli Bouanane1909Heren Senioren01:01:1801:02:39
72Damy de Zwart685Heren SeniorenWADDINXVEEN01:02:2101:03:27
1Patrick van Buuren1813Heren 35-44Phanos00:33:3600:33:39
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Saïd Kanfaoui1917Heren 35-44GOUDA00:35:3200:35:35
3Guido van Doorn1834Heren 35-44Haag Atletiek00:36:2600:36:29
4Sander van Weerlee - Feenstra739Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:36:5900:37:02
5John Vonk1034Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:37:2000:37:23
6Joost van der Zwet251Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:37:2400:37:28
7Ricardo van 't Schip2132Heren 35-44(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110 -10km)00:37:2900:37:31
8Mark Rimmelzwaan1818Heren 35-44LV Plantaris00:37:3600:37:42
9Marc van den Helder649Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:0600:39:09
10Marcel Kraan1802Heren 35-44AV Aalsmeer00:39:1900:39:22
11Martijn Schohaus709Heren 35-44De Veenlopers00:39:2200:39:31
12Maarten van den Oever634Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:39:2700:39:31
13Terry Kipping571Heren 35-44Hillegom00:39:4300:39:49
14Joost Lammers1785Heren 35-44Zeist00:39:5900:40:01
15Marcel Boskamp402Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:40:0400:40:07
16Marco van Mourik253Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:40:1700:40:30
17Richard Fawcett1934Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:40:2700:40:34
18Raymond Steenvoorden556Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:5000:40:57
19Dennis van Wissen526Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:41:0400:42:13
20Jelle Keus515Heren 35-44AAV '3600:41:0400:41:08
21Marinus Boer609Heren 35-44Waddinxveen00:41:0600:41:13
22Sander Flart1047Heren 35-44AAV '3600:41:0800:41:13
23Remco te Nuijl1752Heren 35-44Bussum00:41:3700:41:45
24Marc Kroon800Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:4200:41:49
25Peter Aanhane752Heren 35-44Katwijk00:41:4900:42:01
26Jeroen Janmaat1891Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:41:5100:42:06
27Reinier Könemann463Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:42:1400:42:19
28Barend Sparreboom327Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:42:3400:42:41
29Rick Wouters358Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:42:5200:43:01
30Jan Reurings568Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:42:5500:43:09
31Ruurd Schiere1751Heren 35-44Utrecht00:43:4100:45:16
32Dammers Bergman1912Heren 35-44AAV '3600:43:5800:44:13
33Adriaan Doove364Heren 35-44Leiden00:44:1400:44:39
34Martijn Pastink387Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:44:1700:44:28
35Bram van Schagen671Heren 35-44(OTT 1 - 10km)00:44:3600:44:47
36Bas ten Wolde1753Heren 35-4400:44:5700:45:40
37Michael Jansen (2)250Heren 35-4400:45:0100:45:26
38Rian Hoogendijk1890Heren 35-44Wassenaar00:45:0400:45:36
39Dennis van Bekkum1026Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:45:0500:45:20
40Paul Creyghton342Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:45:0800:45:22
41Henk van Spijker591Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP00:45:2800:45:47
42Jurrian van der Dussen688Heren 35-44Leiden00:45:3400:45:46
43Robert Bosman1757Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT00:46:3100:47:13
44Marco Tijsen1987Heren 35-44AMSTELVEEN00:47:1100:48:54
45Rob Schoonwater529Heren 35-44Leiden00:47:2600:47:45
46Peter Christenhusz2124Heren 35-44(DOCK 15 - 10km)00:47:2800:48:18
47Remco van den Hout540Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:47:3200:48:41
48Davey Tatan2016Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:47:5000:49:32
49Jasper van Heusden1941Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop00:47:5400:48:50
50Stefan Bliekendaal1754Heren 35-44Utrecht00:48:0400:49:39
51Gerard van Noort626Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:5800:49:10
52John Bakker1932Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:49:2200:49:32
53Rogier Jacobs750Heren 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:49:5500:50:10
54Vincent Ebben390Heren 35-44Berkel en Rodenrijs00:50:0500:50:23
55Rocco Bouwman1980Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:50:1500:50:28
56Johan Vriezen1809Heren 35-4400:50:2100:51:02
57Mark Slootbeek1767Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:50:2300:50:40
58Wouter Loomans1796Heren 35-4400:50:2600:50:39
59Bas van Dijk491Heren 35-4400:51:2300:53:13
60Ivo van Ark1768Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:51:3000:52:46
61Daan van Leeuwen2018Heren 35-4400:51:3600:53:10
62Manuel van Vliet2139Heren 35-44(Aquafix Milieu BV - team 1 - 10km)00:52:2600:53:00
63Mischa Vermeijs1937Heren 35-4400:52:3100:53:17
64Ruben Koster1959Heren 35-44Mijdrecht00:52:3100:53:17
65Ivo Visser1819Heren 35-4400:52:3400:53:06
66Leendert Blok740Heren 35-44Leiden00:52:3600:52:59
67Marc de Gruijl806Heren 35-44ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:52:4000:53:12
68Geert Labots1004Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:52:4200:54:27
69Rowland de Roode1918Heren 35-44BILTHOVEN00:53:3500:53:49
70Rochdi Sefrioui1910Heren 35-44KLM ROADRUNNERS00:53:5400:54:14
71Mark Groen2142Heren 35-44(Aquafix Milieu BV - team 1 - 10km)00:55:1300:55:46
72Sander van den Broek347Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:55:5000:57:00
73Remco Venema1827Heren 35-4400:56:0200:56:35
74Peter van Daal1786Heren 35-44Zoetermeer00:56:2900:57:11
75Gideon van den Ent1840Heren 35-4400:58:0800:58:39
76Wouter van Kraanen374Heren 35-44Voorschoten01:00:2401:02:16
77Jeroen Zwarts1756Heren 35-44De Veenlopers01:01:0401:02:49
78Paul Reurings2005Heren 35-4401:01:0401:02:50
79Nico Mandersloot1839Heren 35-4401:02:1201:02:43
80Jeroen Boolman1759Heren 35-44Almere01:02:4301:04:35
1Erik Scheers1011Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:34:5500:34:57
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Erwin Metselaar1911Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:37:1300:37:17
3Mattijs van Dulkenraad534Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:38:0800:38:12
4Robin Zoet (2)255Heren 45-5400:39:0100:39:05
5Peter Roemeling1835Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:39:0400:39:07
6Jaap Dekker1791Heren 45-5400:39:1700:39:21
7Marco Melis598Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:2200:39:26
8Pascal Bloemheuvel1920Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:2300:39:27
9Peter Derk Wekx690Heren 45-54KAV Holland00:39:3000:39:43
10Cor van Koppen1876Heren 45-54TKN '8500:39:3600:39:43
11Roger Hammond388Heren 45-54Vijfhuizen00:39:3700:39:43
12Gerard van Schaik730Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:40:0000:40:09
13Jeroen van Dongen1854Heren 45-5400:40:1300:40:17
14Yuri Boskamp245Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:40:4400:40:50
15John Harris361Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:41:0500:41:26
16Frank Hendriks502Heren 45-54AAV '3600:41:0700:41:13
17Ric Immens1814Heren 45-54TKN '8500:41:3600:41:58
18Marcel van Sambeek622Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:41:4700:41:52
19Edwin Warmerdam541Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:42:1600:42:25
20Michel Mackaaij621Heren 45-54AAV '3600:42:2300:42:33
21Kees-Jaap van Nes130Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:3200:42:32
22Edwin Teeuwen687Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:42:3800:42:47
23Martijn Leenstra1760Heren 45-54Maarssen00:42:5500:43:09
24Erwin van Mierlo567Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:43:0400:43:15
25Edward Meeuwisse2013Heren 45-54NIEUWVEEN00:43:0700:43:27
26Richard de Smit666Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:43:3000:43:38
27Norbert van den Hemel399Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:43:4400:43:53
28Marlon Voorn1845Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:43:4700:43:54
29Gijs Stijnman653Heren 45-54Leiden00:43:4900:43:57
30Richard Nauta1944Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:43:4900:44:14
31Hans Breij1843Heren 45-54WILNIS00:44:0300:44:09
32Jacco van 't Schip554Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:44:0600:44:16
33Alexis Eustatia570Heren 45-54Oegstgeest00:44:1600:45:11
34Roland Borst2136Heren 45-54(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110 -10km)00:44:1700:44:23
35Ronald Sijsenaar745Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:44:1800:44:33
36Marcel Ravensbergen376Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:2900:44:40
37Cyril van Schijndel2002Heren 45-54AV De Koplopers00:44:3400:44:55
38Gert-Jan de Haas2119Heren 45-54(OTT 1 - 10km)00:44:4000:44:50
39Mario Willemse (2)772Heren 45-54AKU00:45:1200:45:25
40Gregor Panovski620Heren 45-54avVN00:45:1400:45:45
41Ronald Verzijl678Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:45:1600:45:30
42Robert Voskuil648Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:3300:46:09
43Ronald Pieterse519Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:45:3600:46:24
44Rob van den Berg726Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:45:4000:45:49
45Rénard Chaigneau2129Heren 45-54(* VLC - (geen team))00:45:4200:46:25
46Dennis de Haan1880Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:45:4500:46:07
47John Treur2133Heren 45-54(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110 -10km)00:45:5700:46:00
48Pierre Mes423Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:46:3100:46:44
49Arjan van Rooijen729Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:46:3400:46:45
50Egbert Bos689Heren 45-54Valkenburg00:46:3600:47:08
51Martin Knip462Heren 45-5400:47:2900:47:52
52Maarten Verbeek1892Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:47:4600:48:08
53Stephan Elferink1931Heren 45-54TKN '8500:48:0700:48:34
54Mario Klaaijsen422Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:48:3700:49:03
55Jeroen van Egmond744Heren 45-5400:48:4700:49:37
56Stefan la Grand293Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:48:4800:49:15
57Menno Zwemstra1853Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:48:4900:49:04
58Bram van Duijvenbode340Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:49:0400:50:22
59Antoine van Dam763Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:49:1500:50:49
60Andreas van den Burgh636Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:49:2800:50:09
61Martin Boersen2004Heren 45-5400:50:2400:50:52
62Rene Hoogenboom1940Heren 45-5400:50:2400:51:41
63Michiel Straathof414Heren 45-54Oude Wetering00:50:2600:50:53
64Menno Hornstra980Heren 45-5400:50:4200:52:44
65Patrick Lut579Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:51:0300:51:15
66Harry Aartman668Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:0900:52:03
67Peter Marsen1761Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:51:2200:53:13
68Xander van der Ploeg408Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3200:52:46
69Ton Hijman1966Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:51:4100:52:38
70Ron Valentijn1985Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:51:4400:52:01
71Paul de Jong1030Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:52:0500:52:23
72Wilco Schouten1879Heren 45-54AMSTELHOEK00:52:0700:53:35
73Erwin Vermeulen497Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:1100:53:12
74John Dam552Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:52:1800:53:58
75Paul van Rijn1924Heren 45-54Mijdrecht00:52:2200:52:55
76Martijn Meulenbroek564Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:4400:53:52
77René Koot2010Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:4900:53:13
78Piet-Hein van der Ploeg523Heren 45-54Zoeterwoude00:52:5300:53:30
79Ton Verhaar477Heren 45-54AKU00:52:5600:53:27
80Peter van Eeden1008Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:2800:55:14
81Wim de Jong1882Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:53:4000:54:50
82Joris de Jong466Heren 45-54Nieuw Vennep00:54:0300:54:36
83Erik van Noort1939Heren 45-54WOUBRUGGE00:54:2600:56:21
84Oscar Kuit350Heren 45-54Leiden00:54:2900:56:19
85Marco van Delft717Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:54:5400:56:40
86Johan Faas480Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:55:1100:56:42
87Jan-Reiner Meijer334Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:55:1900:56:47
88Patrick Strijbos764Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:55:4700:57:22
89Mike Blokker512Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:4700:56:22
90Ard van den Eijnde699Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:55:5000:57:18
91Mark Wormgoor1763Heren 45-54WILNIS00:56:0700:56:57
92John van Loo1976Heren 45-5400:56:2700:57:14
93Ramon van Kessel254Heren 45-54AKU00:56:2800:56:58
94Age Siebbeles1777Heren 45-54Amstelveen00:56:3900:58:48
95Rob Idema418Heren 45-54AKU00:56:4100:58:22
96Peter van Amsterdam1942Heren 45-54Abcoude00:57:0700:57:22
97Michael Fernhout1984Heren 45-54VINKEVEEN00:57:1300:57:46
98Arjen van der Spek1961Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:57:1500:58:29
99Andre Stichter1928Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:57:1700:57:44
100Norbert De Veen560Heren 45-5400:57:5200:58:14
101Stefan Evers1960Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:58:0500:59:19
102Marc van Eijs2011Heren 45-54VINKEVEEN00:58:0600:59:02
103Rembrandt Breur1878Heren 45-5400:58:1100:58:42
104Richard Simonis500Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:58:3400:59:03
105John Bartels509Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:58:3400:59:04
106Peter Zaal1977Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT00:58:4500:59:56
107Hans Stam2141Heren 45-54(Aquafix Milieu BV - team 1 - 10km)00:59:0000:59:41
108Frans van Deursen2140Heren 45-54(Aquafix Milieu BV - team 1 - 10km)00:59:0000:59:42
109Mark Winterkamp514Heren 45-54Felter00:59:1101:00:13
110Barry van Leeuwen336Heren 45-54WASSENAAR00:59:4501:00:07
111Michiel Ober510Heren 45-5401:00:2301:02:21
112Bob Honsbeek1016Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:5501:02:32
113Wilbert van der Meer1913Heren 45-54Mijdrecht01:00:5901:01:49
114Peter Baas748Heren 45-54AKU01:01:1601:03:05
115Jos Roodenburg1897Heren 45-5401:06:0901:07:58
116Ronny Ramsodit489Heren 45-54Utrecht01:12:0301:15:09
117Arno Ruiter516Heren 45-54Vijfhuizen01:12:0501:15:09
1Marc Koopmanschap1888Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:39:2100:39:32
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Elebert Noordam494Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:39:2400:39:26
3Aldert Veldhuisen2116Heren 55-64(OTT 1 - 10km)00:40:2200:40:25
4Harry Oosterveen691Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:42:0600:42:13
5Thomas Schmidt426Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:42:1700:42:24
6Robin Huizing478Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:42:4700:42:58
7Hans Overbeek2001Heren 55-64POLSBROEK00:42:4900:42:58
8Ad Kempen252Heren 55-64AKU00:42:5600:43:21
9Florus Jan de Wolf566Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:4300:43:56
10Hans Does1048Heren 55-64WARMOND00:44:1500:46:02
11Jan van den Bergen1885Heren 55-64Vinkeveen00:45:0000:45:10
12Bart Pastoor1926Heren 55-64TKN '8500:45:2500:45:50
13Theo van Rossum1013Heren 55-64AKU00:45:2600:45:43
14Mike Muller384Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:45:2900:45:49
15Marcel van Zijp2009Heren 55-64Leiden 00:45:3700:46:00
16Kees Endhoven1044Heren 55-64Uithoorn00:46:0000:46:37
17Willem van Klink461Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:46:1000:46:30
18Frans van 't Schip561Heren 55-64De Veenlopers00:46:4300:47:02
19Andy Otto697Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:46:5100:48:18
20Jack Pruijssers2138Heren 55-64(Aquafix Milieu BV - team 1 - 10km)00:46:5800:47:13
21Tijmen Koet415Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:46:5900:48:18
22Huub Jansen (2)1919Heren 55-64AKU00:47:0200:47:23
23Robert Ververs725Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:47:1900:47:59
24Shaogang Cheng248Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:3200:48:09
25Gerard de Munk482Heren 55-64Leiden00:47:4000:48:14
26Jerry Borger1844Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:47:4200:48:02
27John Toonen587Heren 55-64AV Clytoneus00:47:5500:48:02
28Rocco Mulder1895Heren 55-6400:47:5700:48:17
29Jos Hoogeveen1962Heren 55-64Mijdrecht00:48:0400:48:43
30Sjors Draaisma586Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:48:1500:48:27
31Guus Bisschop2017Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:48:1500:50:14
32Wouter Goes446Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:48:1800:48:51
33Paul den Hollander487Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:48:4400:49:16
34Ray Veel473Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:49:0200:50:19
35Frans van Haaster1015Heren 55-64RRZ00:49:1300:49:52
36Oscar Bosje386Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:49:5300:50:01
37Hans Brand1889Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:49:5700:50:22
38Dik van der Stelt714Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:49:5900:50:25
39Frans van der Zalm706Heren 55-64Noordwijk00:50:1100:51:57
40Charles Callenbach373Heren 55-64Leiderdorp00:50:1700:50:53
41Arno Eigenraam545Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:1900:51:33
42Alain Kummer1788Heren 55-6400:50:1900:51:38
43Arjan Vos723Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:50:4900:52:05
44Cas Grannetia472Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:50:5300:51:26
45Eddy Klaasen (2)627Heren 55-64Leiden00:50:5900:52:23
46Tammo de Jonge686Heren 55-64Leiderdorp00:51:1800:51:37
47René van der Velde618Heren 55-64AV Rijnsoever00:51:2200:51:40
48Willem van Zuijlen499Heren 55-6400:51:5800:53:42
49Ruud Bos1979Heren 55-64DE HOEF00:52:3700:53:05
50Peter Rietbroek409Heren 55-6400:52:4000:54:11
51Jan Bosman1886Heren 55-6400:52:4300:53:00
52Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 55-64AKU00:52:5600:53:27
53Paul Kuijt679Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:0400:54:25
54Paul van Hal696Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:53:3800:53:57
55Dave Fredriksz629Heren 55-64Leiderdorp00:53:5300:54:09
56Peter van Dijk731Heren 55-64RIJNSBURG00:53:5600:54:19
57Cor Oudshoorn1938Heren 55-64MIJDRECHT00:54:5400:56:34
58Kees Houtman1908Heren 55-64Mijdrecht00:54:5400:56:34
59Klaas Heemskerk1903Heren 55-6400:55:0700:56:45
60Henk Vreeswijk484Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP00:55:0800:56:55
61Peter van den Berg766Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:2100:55:54
62Leon de Haan1929Heren 55-6400:55:2700:55:51
63Ronald Marseille652Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:2800:55:36
64Kees Schutter1900Heren 55-64TKN '8500:55:4600:56:49
65John van Ee700Heren 55-64Altis00:55:5000:57:17
66René Goossen590Heren 55-6400:55:5900:56:35
67Leo van Steijn371Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:56:0800:56:48
68Sjaak van Steijn433Heren 55-64Ter Aar00:56:0900:56:48
69Jan Willem van der Burg718Heren 55-64Lisse00:56:2200:57:06
70Mark Verbeek1816Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:3500:58:12
71Art Veen2021Heren 55-6400:56:4600:58:47
72Hans Dekker2020Heren 55-6400:56:4600:58:47
73Henk Gerla2146Heren 55-6400:56:4800:56:53
74Pieter Hiemstra474Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:56:5600:57:31
75Ruud Wassenaar1031Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:57:0100:57:36
76Constantijn Callenbach517Heren 55-64Leiderdorp00:57:0400:57:38
77Lex Niekel1793Heren 55-64LISSERBROEK00:57:1900:57:40
78Jan Fransen1965Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:57:2500:58:41
79Jos Kemp2012Heren 55-6400:58:4000:59:02
80Martijn de Roller683Heren 55-64Dutch Runners00:58:4700:59:38
81Evert de Ruijter1771Heren 55-64Amsterdam00:59:0500:59:37
82Erwin Rusman1901Heren 55-64Mijdrecht00:59:3801:01:08
83Johan Boltjes475Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:59:4001:00:54
84Pieter van Boheemen602Heren 55-64ZOETERWOUDE00:59:4301:00:18
85Paul Dordregter1899Heren 55-64De Veenlopers00:59:4501:00:23
86Henk Ootes407Heren 55-64Voorhout01:00:3801:01:47
87Jeroen Steegeling379Heren 55-64avVN01:02:1001:03:52
88Nico Bode555Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:03:0301:04:42
89Patrick de Jongh1825Heren 55-64De Veenlopers01:03:0601:03:46
90Marc Meeuwsen427Heren 55-64Nieuw Vennep01:04:1401:06:15
91Ton Mooijekind577Heren 55-64AV '4001:09:0201:09:02
1Cees Hannema630Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:45:2600:45:47
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Nico Plantinga1828Heren 65+UITHOORN00:45:3400:45:38
3Ben Pieterse1955Heren 65+Nieuwkoop00:46:3400:46:58
4Martin van den Bijllaardt290Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:2200:47:26
5Aad Pieterse1953Heren 65+NOORDEN00:47:2700:47:52
6Theo Noij1887Heren 65+avVN00:47:3100:47:48
7Ben Klinkhamer2131Heren 65+(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110 -10km)00:48:2900:49:18
8Hein van der Kallen542Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:49:0200:49:22
9Ruud Freeke614Heren 65+Leiderdorp00:49:2200:49:50
10Frank van Heijningen1841Heren 65+HRR00:49:3200:49:43
11Ton van Kleef326Heren 65+AV Sparta00:49:5800:50:06
12Simon Pieter Knepper332Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:1300:50:27
13Jos Ensing828Heren 65+AAV '3600:50:2700:51:44
14Rob Broer439Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:3900:50:55
15Godfried Aarts658Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:51:1100:51:40
16Kees van der Zalm447Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:2500:52:51
17Dick van Tongeren645Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3300:52:47
18Martien van der Hoorn1014Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:52:3200:53:03
19Emiel de Jong1836Heren 65+00:53:2500:54:20
20Rob van Zijtveld1842Heren 65+De Veenlopers00:53:2600:53:36
21Ferry Arts1017Heren 65+UITHOORN00:54:4500:56:22
22Sako Kroon405Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:54:5200:55:22
23Mart van der Voort705Heren 65+Katwijk aan den Rijn00:54:5500:55:12
24Jaap Bol641Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:55:0300:56:18
25Do Hageman707Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:55:5500:56:13
26Matthijs Matze267Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:56:0500:57:51
27Rien Roling665Heren 65+De Kwakel00:56:4900:57:27
28John Gras637Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:57:0500:58:07
29Aad Reijerse761Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:57:1200:57:28
30Peter van Laar455Heren 65+RUN FOR RIO00:57:3300:58:07
31Gerard Bosman1800Heren 65+00:57:3300:58:21
32Martin Lek1989Heren 65+NIEUWVEEN00:58:0100:58:56
33Peter Jonkheer769Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:58:4900:59:19
34Boudewijn Feeleus754Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:5901:00:02
35Johan Kompier1945Heren 65+Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn00:59:2600:59:33
36Wiktor van Dam527Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:59:2701:01:06
37Wim Verloop1851Heren 65+De Veenlopers00:59:2901:00:25
38Jan Vink244Heren 65+Roermond00:59:4101:01:26
39Joop Broekhof983Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:00:0401:01:20
40Theo Mattie479Heren 65+AAV '3601:00:2401:00:50
41Frans Roos663Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:4601:02:08
42Hans Veel380Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:01:0001:02:18
43Ed Magnee613Heren 65+AAV '3601:03:0301:04:22
44Ad Littel650Heren 65+Leiden Atletiek01:04:2801:06:21
45Herman Cornet573Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:5201:05:47
46Hans van Velzen694Heren 65+GOUDA01:06:2401:07:57
47Aad Anthonissen767Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:06:3701:07:10
48Joost Soetens596Heren 65+LV Plantaris01:06:4801:08:00
49Teun Bogaard768Heren 65+AV Haarlemmermeer01:11:2701:12:35
50Simon Dirkse249Heren 65+LEIMUIDEN01:12:2101:13:09
1Giselle Slotboom775Dames Senioren1AV De Spartaan00:34:5300:34:56
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Marlies Jongerius1826Dames 35-441AV Olympus '7000:38:0600:38:08
3Leone de Voogd681Dames Senioren2ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:38:5700:39:01
4Jia-Lian Yin580Dames 35-442AV Sparta00:39:4500:39:47
5Leila van der Pal1039Dames Senioren3Phanos00:40:0000:40:04
6Silvia Treur-De Jong2134Dames 45-541(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110 -10km)00:40:3700:40:39
7Laura Ligthart624Dames Senioren4AV Sparta00:41:0700:41:15
8Daniëlle Vos1968Dames Senioren5AV De Spartaan00:41:1800:41:25
9Anne van der Put-Weijenborg348Dames Senioren6AV Triathlon00:43:1500:43:22
10Simone Rodewijk - van Dijk747Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever00:43:2500:43:31
11Thecla de Jongh - Oosterwijk1923Dames 55+1TKN '8500:43:4700:43:53
12Martine Hendriksen1038Dames 45-543Leiden Atletiek00:44:3200:44:42
13Margriet Vonk398Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:1100:45:22
14Linda Damen669Dames 45-544Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:1200:45:22
15Danuta Mazurel1922Dames Senioren7AMSTERDAM00:45:2000:46:01
16Mandy Aartman - Plasmeijer1896Dames Senioren8AKU00:45:2300:45:40
17Lisette Zonneveld675Dames 45-545WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:2600:45:42
18Gonny Verschoor1914Dames 45-546RRZ00:45:3600:45:43
19Fleur Geerlings670Dames 45-547WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:3600:45:52
20Ingrid Vanhorick1050Dames 45-548SC Reeuwijk00:45:4600:45:52
21Anne de Haan646Dames Senioren9Leiden Atletiek00:46:1600:46:28
22Erna Molleman1029Dames 35-443Voorschoten00:46:2300:46:29
23Yildiz Kurt378Dames 45-549AKU00:46:3300:46:48
24Karin van Waveren-Kraan715Dames 55+3De Veenlopers00:46:4500:47:02
25Marta San Martin256Dames Senioren1000:46:5000:47:29
26Daphne Groen in 't Woud737Dames Senioren1100:46:5500:47:22
27Iris van der Graaf2137Dames 35-444(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110 -10km)00:47:1000:47:24
28Suzanne Wermink822Dames Senioren1200:47:1300:47:33
29Kelly Smit-Kentrop1902Dames Senioren13De Veenlopers00:47:2200:47:42
30Sylvie Noordermeer608Dames 35-445Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:3700:48:14
31Mieke Hermans377Dames 35-446AV Haarlemmermeer00:47:3900:47:55
32Kirsten Heemskerk1970Dames Senioren14NSAV 't Haasje00:47:4100:47:58
33Marie-Louise Greve1042Dames 45-5410Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:4300:48:20
34Elselijn Mulder (2)247Dames 35-447Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:5200:48:29
35Kirstin Willemsen677Dames 35-448Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:48:0300:48:38
36Ronique Gerlof353Dames 55+4Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:48:1300:48:27
37Caroline van Rekum1833Dames 55+5AV Startbaan00:48:2400:48:29
38Anja van de Meer605Dames 35-449HAARLEM00:48:2900:50:17
39Janneke van Spijker592Dames 35-4410LEIDERDORP00:48:3800:48:55
40Margriet Broersen643Dames Senioren15Leiden00:48:4900:49:00
41Mylène Riemens424Dames 45-5411AV Rijnsoever00:49:0800:49:23
42Emely Rimmelzwaan728Dames 35-4411Hoogmade00:49:1100:49:21
43Anna Ruppert2015Dames Senioren16LEIDEN00:49:1100:49:20
44Sabrina Oudt400Dames 35-4412(OTT 1 - 10km)00:49:2900:50:13
45Harriët Koorn518Dames Senioren17Hoogmade00:49:3000:49:50
46Linda van Amerongen1811Dames Senioren1800:49:3200:50:29
47Leny van der Plas - Barnhoorn774Dames 55+6Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:3400:49:45
48Carla Tersteeg1990Dames Senioren19Nieuwkoop00:49:3700:50:06
49Laura Blijleven640Dames Senioren2000:49:4700:50:20
50Nathalie Hoogeveen1958Dames Senioren21Amersfoort00:49:5100:50:32
51Ilse Houtman1832Dames Senioren2200:49:5300:51:34
52Jessy Houtman1830Dames 35-4413Mijdrecht00:49:5400:51:34
53Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoy1894Dames 45-5412AKU00:50:0000:50:27
54Floor Hiemstra1898Dames Senioren2300:50:0900:50:43
55Anne Schreuder363Dames Senioren24Leiden Atletiek00:50:0900:50:48
56Francis Rotteveel417Dames 45-5413LEIDERDORP00:50:1800:50:54
57Alie Eggens410Dames 55+7ARV Ilion00:50:2800:50:46
58Marieke de Haan1881Dames 35-4414MIJDRECHT00:50:2800:50:51
59Armanda Schoonwater531Dames 35-4415Leiden00:50:3100:50:50
60Tineke Meerburg673Dames 35-4416Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:3700:51:11
61Sarah Bent711Dames 45-541400:50:4600:52:12
62Wendy Hogervorst2007Dames 35-4417Mijdrecht00:50:5600:51:19
63Suze Does628Dames Senioren25Leiden Atletiek00:51:0800:51:30
64Lenie van der Poel625Dames 55+8AV De Spartaan00:51:1400:51:28
65Barbara Mazurkiewicz1821Dames 45-541500:51:1500:51:35
66Maria Maas684Dames 55+9AAV '3600:51:1800:51:37
67Silvia Koeleman485Dames 45-5416Nieuwveen00:51:2800:51:42
68Jenny Geerlings354Dames 55+10Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3700:52:51
69Susan Hijman1967Dames 45-5417Nieuwkoop00:51:4100:52:37
70Jasmijn Mioch412Dames Senioren26Leiderdorp00:51:5000:52:41
71Marjo Boerma2135Dames 45-5418(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110 -10km)00:51:5400:52:08
72Melanie van Vliet1982Dames Senioren27Ter Aar00:52:0600:52:32
73Esther van den Ende259Dames 45-5419Leiden00:52:1000:52:47
74Angelique Bosch680Dames 45-5420WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:1300:53:04
75Tineke de Groot530Dames 55+11HRR00:52:1400:53:05
76Kitty van Loon441Dames 55+12KLM ROADRUNNERS00:52:1400:52:49
77Grada Strubbe1964Dames 35-441800:52:1700:52:41
78Gladys Jager1933Dames 45-542100:52:1900:52:51
79Karin van Zijtveld1824Dames 35-4419De Veenlopers00:52:2400:52:34
80Imke de Haan1952Dames Senioren2800:52:2400:52:49
81Nienke Hommes1820Dames 35-4420Leiden00:52:3400:53:07
82Suzanne Erkelens753Dames Senioren2900:52:5100:53:39
83Leonie Vanlaeken1817Dames Senioren30Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:53:0600:53:50
84Yvette Heemskerk619Dames 35-4421Leiden Atletiek00:53:2000:53:38
85Nicolette Pappot1779Dames 35-4422VINKEVEEN00:53:2000:55:09
86Eline Post1810Dames Senioren31Leiden00:53:4000:53:53
87Meike Hoogland (2)1916Dames 45-5422AKU00:53:4300:54:11
88Esther Staal-Bulk1778Dames 35-4423AAV '3600:53:4900:54:49
89Petra van der Aa490Dames 45-5423Voorschoten '9700:53:4900:54:15
90Marlous Segaar493Dames Senioren32Rijnsburg00:53:5100:54:45
91Giselle Straathof508Dames Senioren33Roelofarendsveen00:53:5200:54:46
92Myrthe Van507Dames Senioren34Leiderdorp00:53:5300:54:46
93Karin Schrama1915Dames 45-5424AKU00:53:5800:54:26
94Sabine van Rossenberg392Dames 35-4424Leiden Atletiek00:54:0300:54:42
95Hennie Lollinga1855Dames 55+13AV Startbaan00:54:0500:54:42
96Irma van Balken1893Dames 55+14AKU00:54:0600:54:34
97Erica Beentjes1951Dames 45-5425Velserbroek00:54:1300:54:38
98Tanja van Bemmel404Dames Senioren35AV Clytoneus00:54:1400:54:54
99Elvira Bakker432Dames 35-4425Voorschoten '9700:54:1500:54:40
100Joan van Straalen-Ribbe557Dames 55+15Voorschoten '9700:54:3700:55:03
101Brenda Otto-Kleijn692Dames 55+16Lekker Hollen00:54:4400:56:16
102Mylene Sopacua1956Dames Senioren3600:54:4500:55:26
103Niki van Driel741Dames Senioren3700:54:4600:56:10
104Marja Salman505Dames 55+17Leiden Atletiek00:54:4800:55:04
105Sandra de Roon501Dames 45-5426Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5000:55:50
106Irma Hoogeveen2019Dames 55+18LV Plantaris00:54:5400:55:32
107Wieneke Bloemen430Dames Senioren38Leiden00:55:1200:56:02
108Monique Marquenie784Dames 55+19LEIDEN00:55:1500:56:14
109Patricia de Jager1829Dames 55+20MIJDRECHT00:55:2000:56:08
110Mariët Wesselman394Dames 55+21LV Plantaris00:55:2100:56:26
111Heleen Haspels1972Dames Senioren3900:55:2400:55:52
112Patricia Waardijk356Dames 45-5427AAV '3600:55:2800:55:47
113Saskia van Gerven771Dames Senioren40AV De Spartaan00:55:3900:57:07
114Karin Schuts346Dames 45-5428HRR00:55:4200:56:12
115Graciela Jharap1790Dames 45-5429AV Aalsmeer00:55:4900:56:18
116Lily Boot459Dames 45-5430NIEUW VENNEP00:55:5200:57:24
117Diana van Mourik1946Dames 55+22Mijdrecht00:55:5200:57:27
118Martine van Acker2148Dames 45-5431Wilnis00:55:5200:57:27
119Ellen Geerlings385Dames 55+23Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5600:57:18
120Jolanda Bouwmeester765Dames 55+24LV Plantaris00:55:5600:57:01
121Marlous Jespers594Dames 55+25Voorschoten '9700:56:0200:56:40
122Greet Lommerse736Dames 35-4426Noordwijkerhout00:56:1100:57:06
123Sandra van der Voort1041Dames 55+26Leiden00:56:1600:57:42
124Angelique van der Linden365Dames Senioren41AAV '3600:56:1800:56:38
125Brigitte Wansinck265Dames 35-4427TKN '8500:56:2000:56:48
126Paulien van Aalst1815Dames 35-442800:56:2300:57:17
127Rosa van Wouwe260Dames Senioren42LV Plantaris00:56:2700:57:58
128Sylvia Stegeman437Dames 35-4429Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:2900:57:52
129Saskia Veerhuis1775Dames 35-4430Mijdrecht00:56:3300:58:08
130Esther Middeljans1808Dames Senioren4300:56:3700:57:20
131Nanda van der Burg329Dames 35-4431Voorschoten '9700:56:5200:57:17
132Caroline Fles1036Dames 45-5432Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:5200:58:40
133Femke de Bree1803Dames Senioren4400:56:5400:58:11
134Saskia Meijer333Dames 45-5433ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:56:5900:58:26
135Jolanda Smorenburg1852Dames 45-5434AKU00:57:0700:57:45
136Karen Mos1002Dames Senioren45Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:1100:58:53
137Mieneke Meurs1001Dames 55+27RIJNSBURG00:57:3100:57:54
138Tanja van Dijk1904Dames 45-5435De Veenlopers00:57:3200:58:24
139Eliette van der Ree - Hogenelst330Dames 35-4432Leiden00:57:5700:58:47
140Tamara Rietbroek698Dames 35-4433Roelofarendsveen00:57:5900:59:06
141Loes de Ruijter1770Dames 55+28Amsterdam00:58:0000:58:31
142Brenda van Leeuwen504Dames 35-4434RIJPWETERING00:58:0100:59:59
143Ilona Liesveld-Bakker1971Dames 45-5436DE HOEF00:58:0600:58:28
144Ninette Klooster456Dames 45-543700:58:1900:58:42
145Femke Vermeij-Volwater595Dames 35-4435LV Plantaris00:58:2100:59:10
146Emma Boekel1927Dames 45-5438TKN '8500:58:3200:59:00
147Carla Versluis2003Dames 45-5439PAPENVEER00:58:3200:59:22
148Marit Souverijn724Dames Senioren4600:58:4800:59:22
149Bertine Schniedewind1027Dames Senioren47AV De Spartaan00:58:4900:59:19
150Maria van der Meer1925Dames 55+29MIJDRECHT00:59:1000:59:59
151Linda van Goozen513Dames 35-4436LV Plantaris00:59:1401:00:02
152Irma Schrauwen535Dames Senioren48Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:1601:00:40
153Sylvia Kompier-Pieterse1986Dames 45-5440Leimuiden00:59:1801:00:59
154Ilonka van der Vooren525Dames 55+30LEIDEN00:59:2201:00:48
155Marjan Hout878Dames 55+31Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:2301:00:43
156Iris de Bree1804Dames Senioren4900:59:2401:00:49
157Christa Jager1822Dames 45-5441AKU00:59:4901:00:03
158Franka de Zwart1950Dames 55+32Vinkeveen00:59:5401:00:26
159Marjolein de Weijer1954Dames 55+33Nieuwkoop00:59:5401:00:26
160Astrid Pieterse1769Dames 45-5442Nieuwkoop01:00:0501:01:45
161Shelley Kramer-Elliott1983Dames Senioren5001:00:0801:01:41
162Marjon van Dam1905Dames 45-5443Nieuwkoop01:00:0901:00:38
163Agnita Kooijman1799Dames 55+34De Veenlopers01:00:2201:00:41
164Bente Wesselman344Dames Senioren5101:00:2401:01:29
165Stefanie Doeswijk1764Dames 45-5444De Veenlopers01:00:2501:01:28
166Sonja van de Kooy355Dames 35-4437LV Plantaris01:00:2901:01:14
167Elise Nelson2014Dames 35-443801:00:3301:01:53
168Silvia van Loo1975Dames 45-5445MIJDRECHT01:00:4101:01:29
169Linda Geusebroek1947Dames 35-4439MIJDRECHT01:00:4401:02:15
170Vanessa Meuwsen521Dames 35-4440WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:00:5901:01:44
171Nathalie Parlevliet539Dames 35-4441Wassenaar01:00:5901:01:44
172Marloes Rooijakkers345Dames 35-4442Voorschoten '9701:01:0101:01:59
173Els Schoorl1021Dames 45-5446Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:01:0601:02:05
174Anita van Klink1022Dames 55+35LV Plantaris01:01:3001:02:34
175Arianne Hulshof-Buurman362Dames 45-5447AV De Spartaan01:01:3101:02:00
176Mariek Witlox1794Dames 45-544801:01:3401:02:31
177Monica Weener368Dames Senioren52Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:3701:03:10
178Monique Spierenburg420Dames 45-5449LV Plantaris01:01:3701:02:39
179Sandra Honsbeek1025Dames 45-5450Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:3701:03:11
180Natascha van Amsterdam435Dames 35-4443LV Plantaris01:01:4001:02:26
181Colinda Pater524Dames 45-5451Lekker Hollen01:01:5801:03:27
182Manuela Balestrucci438Dames 35-4444Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:0201:03:22
183Monique Edelaar631Dames 45-5452WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:02:0601:02:45
184Els van Deursen638Dames 55+36WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:02:0601:02:45
185Henrike van Dongen548Dames 35-4445Oegstgeest 01:02:1601:03:56
186Irene Castel-Cornelisse615Dames 55+37SASSENHEIM01:02:2501:04:03
187Jean Pilling465Dames 55+38LV Plantaris01:02:2601:03:28
188Rachel Harris395Dames 45-5453Leiden Atletiek01:02:3001:03:38
189Marjolijn Draper1780Dames Senioren5301:02:3701:04:27
190Jeannet van der Poel341Dames 35-4446LV Plantaris01:02:4901:04:02
191Pernette Gerla2145Dames Senioren5401:02:5401:03:30
192Erma Onvlee632Dames 55+39Leiden01:02:5701:04:19
193Hebe Geerlings701Dames Senioren55Noordwijkerhout01:03:1801:04:12
194Cees van Tol492Dames Senioren5601:03:3601:04:29
195Sandra Seijsener704Dames 55+40Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:03:3901:04:09
196Anke Seegers661Dames 55+41Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:03:3901:04:09
197Caroline Schrijvers445Dames 35-444701:03:3901:04:53
198José Verkerk1957Dames 45-5454De Veenlopers01:03:5401:05:00
199Charlotte Bornhaupt188Dames 35-4448Voorschoten '9701:04:0701:05:09
200Katja Lubina651Dames 35-4449Leiden Atletiek01:04:2801:06:21
201Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser712Dames 45-5455Leiden Atletiek01:04:4901:05:58
202Johanna Paul1907Dames 55+4201:05:1501:05:32
203Roos Kerkvliet721Dames Senioren57Leiden01:06:5801:07:28
204Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser546Dames 45-5456Leiden Atletiek01:07:0301:08:12
205Madelon den Boef710Dames Senioren58Epe01:07:0401:08:16
206Mariëlle Hoogenboom458Dames 45-5457LV Plantaris01:07:1201:08:26
207Barbara van Beek1948Dames 45-5458De Veenlopers01:07:3001:07:53
208Miranda van Dam1906Dames 35-4450Nieuwkoop01:07:4201:08:12
209Alijd Vervoorn536Dames 55+43Leiden Atletiek01:07:4701:09:16
210Marijke Rhijnsburger695Dames 45-5459AV De Spartaan01:09:3901:10:23
211Jennifer de Vreede469Dames Senioren59Leiden01:10:1401:11:26
212Marcella Ootes578Dames Senioren60Amsterdam01:10:2201:11:30
213Judith Snijder1782Dames 45-546001:17:0401:17:04
214Fariël Bonapart1781Dames 35-445101:17:0401:17:04
215Edith Cramer419Dames 55+44Leiden Atletiek01:17:1601:18:39
216Mirjam Martina-Schinning1787Dames 55+4501:17:2801:17:28
217Sh van Dinter1776Dames 45-546101:17:3101:17:31
218Corrie van Dam538Dames 55+46AKU01:17:3201:18:10
219Amparo Spruijt1773Dames 45-546201:17:3301:17:33
220Jamie Scheelings1806Dames Senioren6101:17:4501:19:11
1Giselle Slotboom775Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:34:5300:34:56
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Leone de Voogd681Dames SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon00:38:5700:39:01
3Leila van der Pal1039Dames SeniorenPhanos00:40:0000:40:04
4Laura Ligthart624Dames SeniorenAV Sparta00:41:0700:41:15
5Daniëlle Vos1968Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:41:1800:41:25
6Anne van der Put-Weijenborg348Dames SeniorenAV Triathlon00:43:1500:43:22
7Danuta Mazurel1922Dames SeniorenAMSTERDAM00:45:2000:46:01
8Mandy Aartman - Plasmeijer1896Dames SeniorenAKU00:45:2300:45:40
9Anne de Haan646Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:46:1600:46:28
10Marta San Martin256Dames Senioren00:46:5000:47:29
11Daphne Groen in 't Woud737Dames Senioren00:46:5500:47:22
12Suzanne Wermink822Dames Senioren00:47:1300:47:33
13Kelly Smit-Kentrop1902Dames SeniorenDe Veenlopers00:47:2200:47:42
14Kirsten Heemskerk1970Dames SeniorenNSAV 't Haasje00:47:4100:47:58
15Margriet Broersen643Dames SeniorenLeiden00:48:4900:49:00
16Anna Ruppert2015Dames SeniorenLEIDEN00:49:1100:49:20
17Harriët Koorn518Dames SeniorenHoogmade00:49:3000:49:50
18Linda van Amerongen1811Dames Senioren00:49:3200:50:29
19Carla Tersteeg1990Dames SeniorenNieuwkoop00:49:3700:50:06
20Laura Blijleven640Dames Senioren00:49:4700:50:20
21Nathalie Hoogeveen1958Dames SeniorenAmersfoort00:49:5100:50:32
22Ilse Houtman1832Dames Senioren00:49:5300:51:34
23Floor Hiemstra1898Dames Senioren00:50:0900:50:43
24Anne Schreuder363Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:50:0900:50:48
25Suze Does628Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:51:0800:51:30
26Jasmijn Mioch412Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:51:5000:52:41
27Melanie van Vliet1982Dames SeniorenTer Aar00:52:0600:52:32
28Imke de Haan1952Dames Senioren00:52:2400:52:49
29Suzanne Erkelens753Dames Senioren00:52:5100:53:39
30Leonie Vanlaeken1817Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Leiderdorp00:53:0600:53:50
31Eline Post1810Dames SeniorenLeiden00:53:4000:53:53
32Marlous Segaar493Dames SeniorenRijnsburg00:53:5100:54:45
33Giselle Straathof508Dames SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:53:5200:54:46
34Myrthe Van507Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:53:5300:54:46
35Tanja van Bemmel404Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:54:1400:54:54
36Mylene Sopacua1956Dames Senioren00:54:4500:55:26
37Niki van Driel741Dames Senioren00:54:4600:56:10
38Wieneke Bloemen430Dames SeniorenLeiden00:55:1200:56:02
39Heleen Haspels1972Dames Senioren00:55:2400:55:52
40Saskia van Gerven771Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:55:3900:57:07
41Angelique van der Linden365Dames SeniorenAAV '3600:56:1800:56:38
42Rosa van Wouwe260Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris00:56:2700:57:58
43Esther Middeljans1808Dames Senioren00:56:3700:57:20
44Femke de Bree1803Dames Senioren00:56:5400:58:11
45Karen Mos1002Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:57:1100:58:53
46Marit Souverijn724Dames Senioren00:58:4800:59:22
47Bertine Schniedewind1027Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:58:4900:59:19
48Irma Schrauwen535Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:59:1601:00:40
49Iris de Bree1804Dames Senioren00:59:2401:00:49
50Shelley Kramer-Elliott1983Dames Senioren01:00:0801:01:41
51Bente Wesselman344Dames Senioren01:00:2401:01:29
52Monica Weener368Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:3701:03:10
53Marjolijn Draper1780Dames Senioren01:02:3701:04:27
54Pernette Gerla2145Dames Senioren01:02:5401:03:30
55Hebe Geerlings701Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhout01:03:1801:04:12
56Cees van Tol492Dames Senioren01:03:3601:04:29
57Roos Kerkvliet721Dames SeniorenLeiden01:06:5801:07:28
58Madelon den Boef710Dames SeniorenEpe01:07:0401:08:16
59Jennifer de Vreede469Dames SeniorenLeiden01:10:1401:11:26
60Marcella Ootes578Dames SeniorenAmsterdam01:10:2201:11:30
61Jamie Scheelings1806Dames Senioren01:17:4501:19:11
1Marlies Jongerius1826Dames 35-44AV Olympus '7000:38:0600:38:08
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jia-Lian Yin580Dames 35-44AV Sparta00:39:4500:39:47
3Erna Molleman1029Dames 35-44Voorschoten00:46:2300:46:29
4Iris van der Graaf2137Dames 35-44(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110 -10km)00:47:1000:47:24
5Sylvie Noordermeer608Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:3700:48:14
6Mieke Hermans377Dames 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:47:3900:47:55
7Elselijn Mulder (2)247Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:5200:48:29
8Kirstin Willemsen677Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:48:0300:48:38
9Anja van de Meer605Dames 35-44HAARLEM00:48:2900:50:17
10Janneke van Spijker592Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:48:3800:48:55
11Emely Rimmelzwaan728Dames 35-44Hoogmade00:49:1100:49:21
12Sabrina Oudt400Dames 35-44(OTT 1 - 10km)00:49:2900:50:13
13Jessy Houtman1830Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:49:5400:51:34
14Marieke de Haan1881Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT00:50:2800:50:51
15Armanda Schoonwater531Dames 35-44Leiden00:50:3100:50:50
16Tineke Meerburg673Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:3700:51:11
17Wendy Hogervorst2007Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:50:5600:51:19
18Grada Strubbe1964Dames 35-4400:52:1700:52:41
19Karin van Zijtveld1824Dames 35-44De Veenlopers00:52:2400:52:34
20Nienke Hommes1820Dames 35-44Leiden00:52:3400:53:07
21Yvette Heemskerk619Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:53:2000:53:38
22Nicolette Pappot1779Dames 35-44VINKEVEEN00:53:2000:55:09
23Esther Staal-Bulk1778Dames 35-44AAV '3600:53:4900:54:49
24Sabine van Rossenberg392Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:54:0300:54:42
25Elvira Bakker432Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:54:1500:54:40
26Greet Lommerse736Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:56:1100:57:06
27Brigitte Wansinck265Dames 35-44TKN '8500:56:2000:56:48
28Paulien van Aalst1815Dames 35-4400:56:2300:57:17
29Sylvia Stegeman437Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:2900:57:52
30Saskia Veerhuis1775Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:56:3300:58:08
31Nanda van der Burg329Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:56:5200:57:17
32Eliette van der Ree - Hogenelst330Dames 35-44Leiden00:57:5700:58:47
33Tamara Rietbroek698Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:57:5900:59:06
34Brenda van Leeuwen504Dames 35-44RIJPWETERING00:58:0100:59:59
35Femke Vermeij-Volwater595Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:58:2100:59:10
36Linda van Goozen513Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:59:1401:00:02
37Sonja van de Kooy355Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:00:2901:01:14
38Elise Nelson2014Dames 35-4401:00:3301:01:53
39Linda Geusebroek1947Dames 35-44MIJDRECHT01:00:4401:02:15
40Vanessa Meuwsen521Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:00:5901:01:44
41Nathalie Parlevliet539Dames 35-44Wassenaar01:00:5901:01:44
42Marloes Rooijakkers345Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9701:01:0101:01:59
43Natascha van Amsterdam435Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:01:4001:02:26
44Manuela Balestrucci438Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:0201:03:22
45Henrike van Dongen548Dames 35-44Oegstgeest 01:02:1601:03:56
46Jeannet van der Poel341Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:02:4901:04:02
47Caroline Schrijvers445Dames 35-4401:03:3901:04:53
48Charlotte Bornhaupt188Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9701:04:0701:05:09
49Katja Lubina651Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:04:2801:06:21
50Miranda van Dam1906Dames 35-44Nieuwkoop01:07:4201:08:12
51Fariël Bonapart1781Dames 35-4401:17:0401:17:04
1Silvia Treur-De Jong2134Dames 45-54(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110 -10km)00:40:3700:40:39
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Simone Rodewijk - van Dijk747Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:43:2500:43:31
3Martine Hendriksen1038Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:3200:44:42
4Linda Damen669Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:1200:45:22
5Lisette Zonneveld675Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:2600:45:42
6Gonny Verschoor1914Dames 45-54RRZ00:45:3600:45:43
7Fleur Geerlings670Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:3600:45:52
8Ingrid Vanhorick1050Dames 45-54SC Reeuwijk00:45:4600:45:52
9Yildiz Kurt378Dames 45-54AKU00:46:3300:46:48
10Marie-Louise Greve1042Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:4300:48:20
11Mylène Riemens424Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:49:0800:49:23
12Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoy1894Dames 45-54AKU00:50:0000:50:27
13Francis Rotteveel417Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:50:1800:50:54
14Sarah Bent711Dames 45-5400:50:4600:52:12
15Barbara Mazurkiewicz1821Dames 45-5400:51:1500:51:35
16Silvia Koeleman485Dames 45-54Nieuwveen00:51:2800:51:42
17Susan Hijman1967Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop00:51:4100:52:37
18Marjo Boerma2135Dames 45-54(Hairfashion at home by Iris en Studio 110 -10km)00:51:5400:52:08
19Esther van den Ende259Dames 45-54Leiden00:52:1000:52:47
20Angelique Bosch680Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:1300:53:04
21Gladys Jager1933Dames 45-5400:52:1900:52:51
22Meike Hoogland (2)1916Dames 45-54AKU00:53:4300:54:11
23Petra van der Aa490Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:53:4900:54:15
24Karin Schrama1915Dames 45-54AKU00:53:5800:54:26
25Erica Beentjes1951Dames 45-54Velserbroek00:54:1300:54:38
26Sandra de Roon501Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5000:55:50
27Patricia Waardijk356Dames 45-54AAV '3600:55:2800:55:47
28Karin Schuts346Dames 45-54HRR00:55:4200:56:12
29Graciela Jharap1790Dames 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:55:4900:56:18
30Lily Boot459Dames 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:55:5200:57:24
31Martine van Acker2148Dames 45-54Wilnis00:55:5200:57:27
32Caroline Fles1036Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:5200:58:40
33Saskia Meijer333Dames 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:56:5900:58:26
34Jolanda Smorenburg1852Dames 45-54AKU00:57:0700:57:45
35Tanja van Dijk1904Dames 45-54De Veenlopers00:57:3200:58:24
36Ilona Liesveld-Bakker1971Dames 45-54DE HOEF00:58:0600:58:28
37Ninette Klooster456Dames 45-5400:58:1900:58:42
38Emma Boekel1927Dames 45-54TKN '8500:58:3200:59:00
39Carla Versluis2003Dames 45-54PAPENVEER00:58:3200:59:22
40Sylvia Kompier-Pieterse1986Dames 45-54Leimuiden00:59:1801:00:59
41Christa Jager1822Dames 45-54AKU00:59:4901:00:03
42Astrid Pieterse1769Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop01:00:0501:01:45
43Marjon van Dam1905Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop01:00:0901:00:38
44Stefanie Doeswijk1764Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:00:2501:01:28
45Silvia van Loo1975Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT01:00:4101:01:29
46Els Schoorl1021Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:01:0601:02:05
47Arianne Hulshof-Buurman362Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:01:3101:02:00
48Mariek Witlox1794Dames 45-5401:01:3401:02:31
49Monique Spierenburg420Dames 45-54LV Plantaris01:01:3701:02:39
50Sandra Honsbeek1025Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:3701:03:11
51Colinda Pater524Dames 45-54Lekker Hollen01:01:5801:03:27
52Monique Edelaar631Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:02:0601:02:45
53Rachel Harris395Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:02:3001:03:38
54José Verkerk1957Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:03:5401:05:00
55Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser712Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:04:4901:05:58
56Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser546Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:07:0301:08:12
57Mariëlle Hoogenboom458Dames 45-54LV Plantaris01:07:1201:08:26
58Barbara van Beek1948Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:07:3001:07:53
59Marijke Rhijnsburger695Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:09:3901:10:23
60Judith Snijder1782Dames 45-5401:17:0401:17:04
61Sh van Dinter1776Dames 45-5401:17:3101:17:31
62Amparo Spruijt1773Dames 45-5401:17:3301:17:33
1Thecla de Jongh - Oosterwijk1923Dames 55+TKN '8500:43:4700:43:53
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Margriet Vonk398Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:1100:45:22
3Karin van Waveren-Kraan715Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:46:4500:47:02
4Ronique Gerlof353Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:48:1300:48:27
5Caroline van Rekum1833Dames 55+AV Startbaan00:48:2400:48:29
6Leny van der Plas - Barnhoorn774Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:3400:49:45
7Alie Eggens410Dames 55+ARV Ilion00:50:2800:50:46
8Lenie van der Poel625Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:51:1400:51:28
9Maria Maas684Dames 55+AAV '3600:51:1800:51:37
10Jenny Geerlings354Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3700:52:51
11Tineke de Groot530Dames 55+HRR00:52:1400:53:05
12Kitty van Loon441Dames 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:52:1400:52:49
13Hennie Lollinga1855Dames 55+AV Startbaan00:54:0500:54:42
14Irma van Balken1893Dames 55+AKU00:54:0600:54:34
15Joan van Straalen-Ribbe557Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:54:3700:55:03
16Brenda Otto-Kleijn692Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:54:4400:56:16
17Marja Salman505Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:54:4800:55:04
18Irma Hoogeveen2019Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:54:5400:55:32
19Monique Marquenie784Dames 55+LEIDEN00:55:1500:56:14
20Patricia de Jager1829Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:55:2000:56:08
21Mariët Wesselman394Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:55:2100:56:26
22Diana van Mourik1946Dames 55+Mijdrecht00:55:5200:57:27
23Ellen Geerlings385Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5600:57:18
24Jolanda Bouwmeester765Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:55:5600:57:01
25Marlous Jespers594Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:56:0200:56:40
26Sandra van der Voort1041Dames 55+Leiden00:56:1600:57:42
27Mieneke Meurs1001Dames 55+RIJNSBURG00:57:3100:57:54
28Loes de Ruijter1770Dames 55+Amsterdam00:58:0000:58:31
29Maria van der Meer1925Dames 55+MIJDRECHT00:59:1000:59:59
30Ilonka van der Vooren525Dames 55+LEIDEN00:59:2201:00:48
31Marjan Hout878Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:2301:00:43
32Franka de Zwart1950Dames 55+Vinkeveen00:59:5401:00:26
33Marjolein de Weijer1954Dames 55+Nieuwkoop00:59:5401:00:26
34Agnita Kooijman1799Dames 55+De Veenlopers01:00:2201:00:41
35Anita van Klink1022Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:01:3001:02:34
36Els van Deursen638Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:02:0601:02:45
37Irene Castel-Cornelisse615Dames 55+SASSENHEIM01:02:2501:04:03
38Jean Pilling465Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:02:2601:03:28
39Erma Onvlee632Dames 55+Leiden01:02:5701:04:19
40Sandra Seijsener704Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:03:3901:04:09
41Anke Seegers661Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:03:3901:04:09
42Johanna Paul1907Dames 55+01:05:1501:05:32
43Alijd Vervoorn536Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:07:4701:09:16
44Edith Cramer419Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:17:1601:18:39
45Mirjam Martina-Schinning1787Dames 55+01:17:2801:17:28
46Corrie van Dam538Dames 55+AKU01:17:3201:18:10
1Wilfred Verhagen786Heren 35-441WOERDEN00:55:3200:55:33
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Brent Pieterse2227Heren Senioren1AAV '3600:56:0900:56:11
3Martijn de Groot2231Heren Senioren2AKU00:56:3400:56:37
4Maikel Stolwijk871Heren 35-442Leiden Atletiek00:58:2500:58:27
5Gerard Noppe830Heren 35-443Leiden Atletiek00:59:0800:59:10
6Eelco Hoogwout916Heren 35-444Sassenheim01:01:4601:01:49
7Joost Hogerwerf2202Heren Senioren3AKU01:02:2301:02:25
8Paul Hogerwerf2207Heren Senioren4AKU01:02:5601:02:59
9Martijn Steenvoorden955Heren 35-445Noordwijk Zh01:03:1701:03:21
10Danny Pelle948Heren 35-446AAV '3601:03:2201:03:54
11Peter Zirkzee911Heren 35-447Voorhout01:03:3401:03:38
12Koen de Bakker875Heren 35-448Leiden01:03:4201:03:44
13Bert Boter2218Heren 35-449Voorschoten '9701:04:0601:04:13
14Martijn van Dam855Heren 35-4410Leiden01:04:2201:04:26
15Martien de Ridder867Heren 45-541Noordwijkerhout01:04:4001:04:42
16Bob Lawende976Heren 35-4411Erasmus UR Roadrunners01:04:5301:04:58
17Pieter Platteel788Heren 45-542Voorhout 01:05:2301:05:27
18Ronald van Leeuwen2205Heren 45-54301:06:0601:06:09
19Steffen Hak960Heren Senioren5AKU01:06:1701:06:30
20Dennis Rog962Heren Senioren6Voorschoten '9701:06:2101:06:28
21Andreas de Graaf920Heren 35-4412RRZ01:06:3501:06:42
22Danny van der Sluis974Heren 35-4413RRZ01:06:4901:06:56
23Rogier Verbaan935Heren 35-4414Roelofarendsveen01:06:5701:07:00
24Louis Oudshoorn910Heren 45-544Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:07:0801:07:15
25Jan van Rijn933Heren 55+1RRZ01:07:1101:07:17
26Walter Andriesse874Heren 35-4415Zoeterwoude01:07:1601:07:21
27Joost Kutsch Lojenga961Heren 45-545Leiden Road Runners Club01:07:1601:07:28
28Michael Gerrits2178Heren 45-546Amstelveen01:07:1801:07:32
29Walter van Leeuwen943Heren 45-547Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:07:2601:07:30
30Raymond Dohmen818Heren Senioren7AAV '3601:07:3601:07:44
31Cees van der Valk978Heren 45-548Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:07:4601:07:50
32Niels Boer864Heren Senioren8LV Plantaris01:08:2401:08:29
33Camiel Coopmans852Heren Senioren9Leiden01:08:2801:08:41
34Gabri Hoogenboom799Heren 55+2AV '4701:08:3301:08:38
35Guido Verschoor2190Heren Senioren10Oegstgeest01:08:3401:08:41
36Moran Morelli870Heren Senioren11Leiden01:08:3501:08:49
37Michel Vollebregt833Heren 55+3AAV '3601:09:3001:09:33
38Dennis Stinenbosch888Heren 35-4416Amstelveen01:09:3801:09:45
39Ivo Scholten2221Heren 35-441701:09:4101:09:49
40Walter de Klein2163Heren 35-441801:10:0301:10:25
41Fred Inklaar2195Heren 45-549AV Phoenix01:10:1501:10:18
42Paul Krijger2237Heren Senioren1201:10:2601:10:31
43Michiel Pekelharing2208Heren 35-4419KUDELSTAART01:10:4701:10:51
44Andrei Croitoriu829Heren 35-4420ZVL-1886 Triatlon01:10:5801:11:05
45Erik Verschuren899Heren 55+4KLM ROADRUNNERS01:11:1701:11:31
46Dennis Lintvelt802Heren 35-4421ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:11:2801:11:59
47Jan van Tol790Heren 35-4422AAV '3601:11:3301:11:40
48Jan-Pieter Verwiel890Heren 45-5410VOORSCHOTEN01:11:4401:11:50
49Bart Kramer820Heren Senioren13Leidschendam01:12:0001:12:14
50Jelle Mul2235Heren Senioren1401:12:0501:12:15
51Luuk Oudendijk787Heren Senioren1501:12:1101:12:19
52Jeroen Klein897Heren 35-4423LV Plantaris01:12:1501:12:26
53Ino Sohl2216Heren 55+5Haarlem01:12:2601:12:34
54Ruud Vlieland781Heren Senioren16Oegstgeest01:12:3201:12:38
55Arthur van Rijn808Heren Senioren17AV Rijnsoever01:12:3601:12:38
56Sander Brugman782Heren 35-4424Leiden01:12:4801:13:01
57Stijn Ottens791Heren Senioren18ARV Ilion01:13:0101:13:13
58Andre Pont780Heren 45-5411Voorschoten '9701:13:0401:13:29
59Jairo Rivera967Heren 35-4425Leiden Atletiek01:13:1101:13:29
60Raimond Kientz924Heren 45-5412RRZ01:13:1201:13:19
61Vincent Kleijweg2240Heren 45-5413RRZ01:13:1201:13:21
62Gert Hilgersom863Heren 35-4426STOMPWIJK01:13:1201:13:34
63Frans Woerden2193Heren 45-5414Mijdrecht01:13:1401:13:25
64Emile van Diggelen837Heren 55+6Felter01:13:2301:13:32
65Michel Twaalfhoven2192Heren 45-5415NIEUWKOOP01:13:2801:13:37
66Andre Knop2167Heren 55+7Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:13:3301:13:37
67Joost Frenken937Heren 55+8Leiden01:13:4101:13:51
68Bas van Binnendijk968Heren 45-5416De Kieviten01:13:4501:13:54
69Frans Dagelet832Heren 55+9AAV '3601:13:5501:14:27
70Peter Ruesink889Heren 45-5417Voorschoten '9701:14:0301:14:20
71Hugo Vrolijk879Heren 55+10Woubrugge01:14:2801:14:39
72Bastiaan van den Berg959Heren 35-4427Noordwijk Zh01:14:2901:14:37
73Maarten de Wit2183Heren 55+11AV Startbaan01:14:3401:14:40
74Kees Jansen827Heren 45-5418Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:14:4401:14:50
75Marco de Wit779Heren 45-5419AV De Spartaan01:15:0101:15:06
76Vincent Kalkman925Heren 35-4428WARMOND01:15:2201:15:47
77Jasper Verhorst975Heren Senioren19AAV '3601:15:2301:15:49
78Rob Heemskerk810Heren 35-4429Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:15:2901:15:49
79Kees van Beelen826Heren 55+12AV De Spartaan01:15:4301:15:52
80Stef Bakker850Heren 55+13Hillegom01:15:5201:15:57
81Ivo Waaijer2152Heren Senioren2001:16:0401:16:22
82Hans Zevenhoven940Heren 55+14AAV '3601:16:3301:17:01
83Frans Lambers807Heren 55+15Leiderdorp01:16:4801:16:51
84Tom Warmerdam877Heren Senioren21LEIDEN01:16:5501:17:05
85Ruud van Schaik883Heren 35-4430Hillegom01:17:0801:17:26
86Lars Hartemink844Heren 35-443101:17:1801:17:22
87Gerard Lommerse880Heren 55+16NOORDWIJK ZH01:17:1801:17:24
88Corné Mulders2214Heren 55+17Alphen aan den Rijn01:17:2801:17:36
89Kim Boermans2198Heren 35-4432LEIDEN01:17:3501:17:48
90Maarten Bosch887Heren 45-5420WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:17:4201:17:54
91Ken Bardsen2210Heren 55+18MIJDRECHT01:17:5001:18:06
92Piet Salman918Heren 55+19Noordwijk01:17:5401:18:01
93Gerard Veenhof2217Heren 45-5421Wilnis01:18:1001:18:24
94Nico Wessel2170Heren 55+20Heerhugowaard01:18:2301:18:36
95Victor Roling2161Heren 35-4433AKU01:18:2501:18:48
96Harro Gaastra895Heren 45-5422Leiden01:18:4301:19:08
97Danny van 't Verlaat2234Heren 45-5423Hoofddorp01:18:5901:19:17
98Norbert Hagedoorn2242Heren 45-5424AALSMEER01:19:1601:19:39
99Remco Arnoldus966Heren 45-5425RRZ01:19:2601:19:33
100Joep Barenbrug776Heren 45-5426Leiden01:19:3701:19:49
101Misha Omlo793Heren 45-5427Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag01:19:4001:19:53
102Gerard Beernink954Heren 55+21AV De Spartaan01:19:4601:19:57
103Marcel Ellert945Heren 45-5428LEIDERDORP01:19:4801:19:53
104Jeroen van der Haar848Heren 45-5429AAV '3601:19:5301:19:56
105Theo Sietsema977Heren 45-5430Voorschoten01:20:0101:20:18
106Peter van Wouwe882Heren 55+22LV Plantaris01:20:0701:20:18
107Juur Kerkvliet900Heren 55+23Warmond01:20:1001:20:31
108Nick van Bemmel2187Heren 45-5431De Veenlopers01:20:1201:20:26
109Jordy Rademaker854Heren Senioren22De Veenlopers01:20:1901:20:34
110Erik Swaab2194Heren 45-5432De Veenlopers01:20:3401:20:49
111Rob Kruiswijk2189Heren 45-5433Mijdrecht01:20:4101:21:02
112Wilco Schepen851Heren 55+24Voorschoten '9701:20:4701:20:50
113Roan van Scheppingen2233Heren Senioren2301:21:0301:21:23
114Chris Adema798Heren 45-5434UITHOORN01:21:1301:21:32
115Jan Hendrik van Delft853Heren 55+25AV Rijnsoever01:21:2601:21:49
116Pascal Gerrits1795Heren 45-5435Amstelveen01:21:2701:21:41
117Edwin Maurits979Heren 45-5436TKN '8501:21:3101:21:46
118Ronald van der Laan839Heren 45-5437Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:22:0101:22:21
119Theo Meijvogel795Heren 55+26AV De Spartaan01:22:0701:22:24
120John Groenewegen2154Heren 45-5438WILNIS01:22:1101:22:29
121Remco Storm2247Heren 35-4434(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 10EM)01:22:1801:22:47
122Ezra Mulder816Heren Senioren24Bloemendaal01:22:3401:22:37
123Ton Middelweerd902Heren 55+27Leiden01:22:4401:23:06
124Bas Pont856Heren 35-4435Voorschoten '9701:22:4901:23:14
125Tom de Haan2176Heren Senioren2501:23:0201:23:30
126Gerco van Elk2179Heren 45-543901:23:0601:23:29
127Ralph Botman2182Heren 45-5440WILNIS01:23:1501:23:38
128Niels Lieverse859Heren 35-4436Noordwijkerhout01:23:2601:23:45
129Ronald Mul2232Heren Senioren2601:23:2901:23:39
130Marcel van Leersum563Heren 45-5441Alphen a/d Rijn 01:23:4401:24:10
131Coen Beelen789Heren 45-5442Sassenheim01:23:5101:24:02
132Mark van Lieshout936Heren 55+28Alphen aan den Rijn01:23:5501:24:20
133Martijn Krijger2222Heren 45-5443AMSTELVEEN01:24:0001:24:18
134Kees van Kleinwee2173Heren 55+29BREUKELEN UT01:24:2401:24:44
135Koos Meijer2184Heren 55+30Mijdrecht01:24:4201:25:02
136Sjaak van der Velden2203Heren 55+31Mijdrecht01:25:1101:25:29
137John Valstar2246Heren 45-5444(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 10EM)01:25:1501:25:45
138Jurjen Oostenveld815Heren 55+32Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:25:2901:25:52
139Fred de Beyer2199Heren 55+33Uithoorn01:25:3801:25:59
140Jasper Wermink823Heren Senioren27Leiden01:25:5701:26:07
141Leo van Diemen2211Heren 55+34De Veenlopers01:26:0301:26:21
142Hendrik Schiphof849Heren 55+35AV Haarlemmermeer01:26:0501:26:17
143Tom Smits951Heren Senioren28Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:26:2401:26:54
144Sander Opdam836Heren 45-5445Rijpwetering01:27:0001:27:22
145Niels Calis2185Heren 35-4437Amstelveen01:27:0301:27:15
146Remco Elenbaas2215Heren 45-5446MIJDRECHT01:27:2201:27:38
147Jim de Hoop971Heren 55+36AAV '3601:27:2201:27:38
148Piet van der Meer913Heren 55+37LEIDERDORP01:27:4101:27:56
149Sjaak Nijgh819Heren 45-5447AV Rijnsoever01:27:5701:28:21
150Edward Breeuwer847Heren 45-5448Leiden01:28:0101:28:11
151Philip Hoogervorst2213Heren 55+3801:28:1701:28:28
152Jos Cornelissen2238Heren 55+39Aalsmeer01:28:2701:28:54
153Joop Rasser804Heren 45-5449Leiderdorp01:28:3101:28:37
154Niels Lemmens821Heren 35-4438Leiden01:29:0601:29:29
155Jacques Holleman934Heren 55+40Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:29:2501:29:49
156Rutmer Klarus923Heren 35-4439Leiden01:29:2701:29:43
157Arjen Schuiten805Heren 35-4440Vijfhuizen01:29:3001:30:00
158Martijn Kapsenberg891Heren 45-5450Leiden01:29:3601:30:01
159Robert Rispens2153Heren 45-545101:29:5301:30:10
160Arie Ligtvoet2228Heren 55+41ABCOUDE01:30:2201:30:48
161Eric Nieuwenhuijsen812Heren Senioren29Rijpwetering01:31:0701:31:30
162Fred van Nieuwkerk861Heren 55+42AV Rijnsoever01:31:4601:31:52
163Tom Vianen2220Heren 45-5452ZEVENHOVEN01:33:4001:34:03
164Henk Regelink2243Heren 55+43(OTT - 10EM (geen team))01:34:5201:35:23
165Michel Tode860Heren 35-4441AV Haarlemmermeer01:35:0301:35:14
166Erik van Leeuwen2171Heren Senioren3001:35:5601:36:09
167Johnny Meijers2159Heren 35-444201:36:2801:36:44
168Rolf Daalder862Heren 55+4401:38:1001:38:23
169Bob Renkema2206Heren 55+45Phanos01:39:0201:39:09
170Frans Kraan2212Heren 55+46AV Startbaan01:40:2201:40:26
171Marius van de Veen2181Heren 55+4701:43:0201:43:22
172Sasi Kiran Ivatury2186Heren 35-4443Amstelveen01:47:4701:47:55
173Michael Gobel2168Heren 55+48Mijdrecht01:50:1701:50:44
174Ab Smit2209Heren 55+49AMSTELHOEK01:57:3401:57:49
1Brent Pieterse2227Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:56:0900:56:11
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martijn de Groot2231Heren SeniorenAKU00:56:3400:56:37
3Joost Hogerwerf2202Heren SeniorenAKU01:02:2301:02:25
4Paul Hogerwerf2207Heren SeniorenAKU01:02:5601:02:59
5Steffen Hak960Heren SeniorenAKU01:06:1701:06:30
6Dennis Rog962Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:06:2101:06:28
7Raymond Dohmen818Heren SeniorenAAV '3601:07:3601:07:44
8Niels Boer864Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris01:08:2401:08:29
9Camiel Coopmans852Heren SeniorenLeiden01:08:2801:08:41
10Guido Verschoor2190Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:08:3401:08:41
11Moran Morelli870Heren SeniorenLeiden01:08:3501:08:49
12Paul Krijger2237Heren Senioren01:10:2601:10:31
13Bart Kramer820Heren SeniorenLeidschendam01:12:0001:12:14
14Jelle Mul2235Heren Senioren01:12:0501:12:15
15Luuk Oudendijk787Heren Senioren01:12:1101:12:19
16Ruud Vlieland781Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:12:3201:12:38
17Arthur van Rijn808Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:12:3601:12:38
18Stijn Ottens791Heren SeniorenARV Ilion01:13:0101:13:13
19Jasper Verhorst975Heren SeniorenAAV '3601:15:2301:15:49
20Ivo Waaijer2152Heren Senioren01:16:0401:16:22
21Tom Warmerdam877Heren SeniorenLEIDEN01:16:5501:17:05
22Jordy Rademaker854Heren SeniorenDe Veenlopers01:20:1901:20:34
23Roan van Scheppingen2233Heren Senioren01:21:0301:21:23
24Ezra Mulder816Heren SeniorenBloemendaal01:22:3401:22:37
25Tom de Haan2176Heren Senioren01:23:0201:23:30
26Ronald Mul2232Heren Senioren01:23:2901:23:39
27Jasper Wermink823Heren SeniorenLeiden01:25:5701:26:07
28Tom Smits951Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:26:2401:26:54
29Eric Nieuwenhuijsen812Heren SeniorenRijpwetering01:31:0701:31:30
30Erik van Leeuwen2171Heren Senioren01:35:5601:36:09
1Wilfred Verhagen786Heren 35-44WOERDEN00:55:3200:55:33
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maikel Stolwijk871Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:58:2500:58:27
3Gerard Noppe830Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:59:0800:59:10
4Eelco Hoogwout916Heren 35-44Sassenheim01:01:4601:01:49
5Martijn Steenvoorden955Heren 35-44Noordwijk Zh01:03:1701:03:21
6Danny Pelle948Heren 35-44AAV '3601:03:2201:03:54
7Peter Zirkzee911Heren 35-44Voorhout01:03:3401:03:38
8Koen de Bakker875Heren 35-44Leiden01:03:4201:03:44
9Bert Boter2218Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9701:04:0601:04:13
10Martijn van Dam855Heren 35-44Leiden01:04:2201:04:26
11Bob Lawende976Heren 35-44Erasmus UR Roadrunners01:04:5301:04:58
12Andreas de Graaf920Heren 35-44RRZ01:06:3501:06:42
13Danny van der Sluis974Heren 35-44RRZ01:06:4901:06:56
14Rogier Verbaan935Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:06:5701:07:00
15Walter Andriesse874Heren 35-44Zoeterwoude01:07:1601:07:21
16Dennis Stinenbosch888Heren 35-44Amstelveen01:09:3801:09:45
17Ivo Scholten2221Heren 35-4401:09:4101:09:49
18Walter de Klein2163Heren 35-4401:10:0301:10:25
19Michiel Pekelharing2208Heren 35-44KUDELSTAART01:10:4701:10:51
20Andrei Croitoriu829Heren 35-44ZVL-1886 Triatlon01:10:5801:11:05
21Dennis Lintvelt802Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:11:2801:11:59
22Jan van Tol790Heren 35-44AAV '3601:11:3301:11:40
23Jeroen Klein897Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:12:1501:12:26
24Sander Brugman782Heren 35-44Leiden01:12:4801:13:01
25Jairo Rivera967Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:13:1101:13:29
26Gert Hilgersom863Heren 35-44STOMPWIJK01:13:1201:13:34
27Bastiaan van den Berg959Heren 35-44Noordwijk Zh01:14:2901:14:37
28Vincent Kalkman925Heren 35-44WARMOND01:15:2201:15:47
29Rob Heemskerk810Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:15:2901:15:49
30Ruud van Schaik883Heren 35-44Hillegom01:17:0801:17:26
31Lars Hartemink844Heren 35-4401:17:1801:17:22
32Kim Boermans2198Heren 35-44LEIDEN01:17:3501:17:48
33Victor Roling2161Heren 35-44AKU01:18:2501:18:48
34Remco Storm2247Heren 35-44(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 10EM)01:22:1801:22:47
35Bas Pont856Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9701:22:4901:23:14
36Niels Lieverse859Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:23:2601:23:45
37Niels Calis2185Heren 35-44Amstelveen01:27:0301:27:15
38Niels Lemmens821Heren 35-44Leiden01:29:0601:29:29
39Rutmer Klarus923Heren 35-44Leiden01:29:2701:29:43
40Arjen Schuiten805Heren 35-44Vijfhuizen01:29:3001:30:00
41Michel Tode860Heren 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer01:35:0301:35:14
42Johnny Meijers2159Heren 35-4401:36:2801:36:44
43Sasi Kiran Ivatury2186Heren 35-44Amstelveen01:47:4701:47:55
1Martien de Ridder867Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhout01:04:4001:04:42
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Pieter Platteel788Heren 45-54Voorhout 01:05:2301:05:27
3Ronald van Leeuwen2205Heren 45-5401:06:0601:06:09
4Louis Oudshoorn910Heren 45-54Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:07:0801:07:15
5Joost Kutsch Lojenga961Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:07:1601:07:28
6Michael Gerrits2178Heren 45-54Amstelveen01:07:1801:07:32
7Walter van Leeuwen943Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:07:2601:07:30
8Cees van der Valk978Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:07:4601:07:50
9Fred Inklaar2195Heren 45-54AV Phoenix01:10:1501:10:18
10Jan-Pieter Verwiel890Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:11:4401:11:50
11Andre Pont780Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:13:0401:13:29
12Raimond Kientz924Heren 45-54RRZ01:13:1201:13:19
13Vincent Kleijweg2240Heren 45-54RRZ01:13:1201:13:21
14Frans Woerden2193Heren 45-54Mijdrecht01:13:1401:13:25
15Michel Twaalfhoven2192Heren 45-54NIEUWKOOP01:13:2801:13:37
16Bas van Binnendijk968Heren 45-54De Kieviten01:13:4501:13:54
17Peter Ruesink889Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:14:0301:14:20
18Kees Jansen827Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:14:4401:14:50
19Marco de Wit779Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:15:0101:15:06
20Maarten Bosch887Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:17:4201:17:54
21Gerard Veenhof2217Heren 45-54Wilnis01:18:1001:18:24
22Harro Gaastra895Heren 45-54Leiden01:18:4301:19:08
23Danny van 't Verlaat2234Heren 45-54Hoofddorp01:18:5901:19:17
24Norbert Hagedoorn2242Heren 45-54AALSMEER01:19:1601:19:39
25Remco Arnoldus966Heren 45-54RRZ01:19:2601:19:33
26Joep Barenbrug776Heren 45-54Leiden01:19:3701:19:49
27Misha Omlo793Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag01:19:4001:19:53
28Marcel Ellert945Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:19:4801:19:53
29Jeroen van der Haar848Heren 45-54AAV '3601:19:5301:19:56
30Theo Sietsema977Heren 45-54Voorschoten01:20:0101:20:18
31Nick van Bemmel2187Heren 45-54De Veenlopers01:20:1201:20:26
32Erik Swaab2194Heren 45-54De Veenlopers01:20:3401:20:49
33Rob Kruiswijk2189Heren 45-54Mijdrecht01:20:4101:21:02
34Chris Adema798Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:21:1301:21:32
35Pascal Gerrits1795Heren 45-54Amstelveen01:21:2701:21:41
36Edwin Maurits979Heren 45-54TKN '8501:21:3101:21:46
37Ronald van der Laan839Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:22:0101:22:21
38John Groenewegen2154Heren 45-54WILNIS01:22:1101:22:29
39Gerco van Elk2179Heren 45-5401:23:0601:23:29
40Ralph Botman2182Heren 45-54WILNIS01:23:1501:23:38
41Marcel van Leersum563Heren 45-54Alphen a/d Rijn 01:23:4401:24:10
42Coen Beelen789Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:23:5101:24:02
43Martijn Krijger2222Heren 45-54AMSTELVEEN01:24:0001:24:18
44John Valstar2246Heren 45-54(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 10EM)01:25:1501:25:45
45Sander Opdam836Heren 45-54Rijpwetering01:27:0001:27:22
46Remco Elenbaas2215Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:27:2201:27:38
47Sjaak Nijgh819Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:27:5701:28:21
48Edward Breeuwer847Heren 45-54Leiden01:28:0101:28:11
49Joop Rasser804Heren 45-54Leiderdorp01:28:3101:28:37
50Martijn Kapsenberg891Heren 45-54Leiden01:29:3601:30:01
51Robert Rispens2153Heren 45-5401:29:5301:30:10
52Tom Vianen2220Heren 45-54ZEVENHOVEN01:33:4001:34:03
1Jan van Rijn933Heren 55+RRZ01:07:1101:07:17
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gabri Hoogenboom799Heren 55+AV '4701:08:3301:08:38
3Michel Vollebregt833Heren 55+AAV '3601:09:3001:09:33
4Erik Verschuren899Heren 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS01:11:1701:11:31
5Ino Sohl2216Heren 55+Haarlem01:12:2601:12:34
6Emile van Diggelen837Heren 55+Felter01:13:2301:13:32
7Andre Knop2167Heren 55+Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:13:3301:13:37
8Joost Frenken937Heren 55+Leiden01:13:4101:13:51
9Frans Dagelet832Heren 55+AAV '3601:13:5501:14:27
10Hugo Vrolijk879Heren 55+Woubrugge01:14:2801:14:39
11Maarten de Wit2183Heren 55+AV Startbaan01:14:3401:14:40
12Kees van Beelen826Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:15:4301:15:52
13Stef Bakker850Heren 55+Hillegom01:15:5201:15:57
14Hans Zevenhoven940Heren 55+AAV '3601:16:3301:17:01
15Frans Lambers807Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:16:4801:16:51
16Gerard Lommerse880Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:17:1801:17:24
17Corné Mulders2214Heren 55+Alphen aan den Rijn01:17:2801:17:36
18Ken Bardsen2210Heren 55+MIJDRECHT01:17:5001:18:06
19Piet Salman918Heren 55+Noordwijk01:17:5401:18:01
20Nico Wessel2170Heren 55+Heerhugowaard01:18:2301:18:36
21Gerard Beernink954Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:19:4601:19:57
22Peter van Wouwe882Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:20:0701:20:18
23Juur Kerkvliet900Heren 55+Warmond01:20:1001:20:31
24Wilco Schepen851Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:20:4701:20:50
25Jan Hendrik van Delft853Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:21:2601:21:49
26Theo Meijvogel795Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:22:0701:22:24
27Ton Middelweerd902Heren 55+Leiden01:22:4401:23:06
28Mark van Lieshout936Heren 55+Alphen aan den Rijn01:23:5501:24:20
29Kees van Kleinwee2173Heren 55+BREUKELEN UT01:24:2401:24:44
30Koos Meijer2184Heren 55+Mijdrecht01:24:4201:25:02
31Sjaak van der Velden2203Heren 55+Mijdrecht01:25:1101:25:29
32Jurjen Oostenveld815Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:25:2901:25:52
33Fred de Beyer2199Heren 55+Uithoorn01:25:3801:25:59
34Leo van Diemen2211Heren 55+De Veenlopers01:26:0301:26:21
35Hendrik Schiphof849Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:26:0501:26:17
36Jim de Hoop971Heren 55+AAV '3601:27:2201:27:38
37Piet van der Meer913Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:27:4101:27:56
38Philip Hoogervorst2213Heren 55+01:28:1701:28:28
39Jos Cornelissen2238Heren 55+Aalsmeer01:28:2701:28:54
40Jacques Holleman934Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:29:2501:29:49
41Arie Ligtvoet2228Heren 55+ABCOUDE01:30:2201:30:48
42Fred van Nieuwkerk861Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:31:4601:31:52
43Henk Regelink2243Heren 55+(OTT - 10EM (geen team))01:34:5201:35:23
44Rolf Daalder862Heren 55+01:38:1001:38:23
45Bob Renkema2206Heren 55+Phanos01:39:0201:39:09
46Frans Kraan2212Heren 55+AV Startbaan01:40:2201:40:26
47Marius van de Veen2181Heren 55+01:43:0201:43:22
48Michael Gobel2168Heren 55+Mijdrecht01:50:1701:50:44
49Ab Smit2209Heren 55+AMSTELHOEK01:57:3401:57:49
1Simone Romijn792Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek01:10:3301:10:35
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Anne Siersema2196Dames Senioren2AV Triathlon01:11:2101:11:26
3Danielle o' Sullivan917Dames 45-541Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:2901:13:34
4Judith Mooy893Dames 45-542AAV '3601:13:3401:13:59
5Serana van der Zwaan2166Dames Senioren3Ter Aar01:16:2101:16:34
6Linda Alexandra843Dames 35-441Dordrecht01:17:1901:17:22
7Kitty de Groot2162Dames 35-442Uithoorn01:18:4301:19:07
8Karin Versteeg872Dames 45-543AKU01:19:2801:19:37
9Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden2236Dames 45-544De Veenlopers01:20:3601:20:51
10Corine Rotteveel982Dames 45-545AV De Spartaan01:21:4201:21:58
11Loes Mohringer2197Dames 45-546ABCOUDE01:21:4401:21:53
12Baukje Verbruggen842Dames 45-547AKU01:22:2501:22:33
13Karin van Tongeren2201Dames 45-548RRZ01:22:3701:22:47
14Lies de Haan2177Dames Senioren401:23:0601:23:35
15Adriënne Fatels2241Dames Senioren5Heemskerk01:23:5101:24:18
16Laura de Groot2172Dames Senioren6De Veenlopers01:23:5901:24:14
17Hilda Brak2229Dames 45-549AV Clytoneus01:24:1801:24:35
18Eline van den Berg2188Dames 55+1ARV Ilion01:24:2701:24:40
19Paola Nieuwenhuizen2219Dames 35-443TKN '8501:25:3801:25:53
20Ramona Jansen2245Dames 35-444(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 10EM)01:27:0601:27:38
21Floor de Veer944Dames Senioren701:27:1901:27:24
22Caren Lanting929Dames 45-5410Leiden Atletiek01:27:4101:28:00
23Annelies de Hoop2249Dames 35-445(Tympaan - De Baat - (geen team))01:28:0001:28:08
24Ilona Stoop964Dames 45-5411Voorschoten '9701:28:0701:28:26
25Hannah Overgaauw965Dames Senioren8ZVL-1886 Triatlon01:28:4701:29:02
26Peggy Offermans803Dames 45-5412Distance Runners Voorhout01:28:5501:29:07
27Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar845Dames 55+2LEIDERDORP01:29:2601:29:44
28Angelique Vlieland873Dames Senioren9Katwijk aan Zee01:29:3401:29:55
29Rowan van 't Hof-Sluiter2158Dames Senioren1001:30:0901:30:41
30Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek825Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan01:31:0201:31:18
31Mandy Akerboom2165Dames Senioren11Ter Aar01:31:0301:31:15
32Francesca Kaffa950Dames 35-44601:31:3301:31:46
33Chantal Penseel909Dames 35-447Leiderdorp01:31:4401:32:07
34Annemiek Töns969Dames 55+4Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:31:5301:32:16
35Sylvia de Weijer894Dames 55+5Leiden Atletiek01:32:3101:32:50
36Jacinta van der Meer896Dames 55+6Woubrugge01:33:1801:33:35
37Nikita Van Aalst2204Dames 35-448Boskoop01:34:2001:34:24
38Jolanda Postma794Dames 45-5413AV Rijnsoever01:34:2501:34:46
39Marit van den Hoek953Dames 45-5414AV Rijnsoever01:34:3101:34:51
40Michelle van der Vijver956Dames 35-44901:34:5001:35:10
41Laura Schavemaker2157Dames Senioren1201:34:5101:35:23
42Angela Meijers2160Dames Senioren1301:36:3501:36:50
43Jessica van der Meer831Dames 35-4410LV Plantaris01:38:5501:39:17
44Hennie Van Delft382Dames 45-5415AV Rijnsoever01:39:2601:39:46
45Regina Groskamp904Dames 55+7LEIDERDORP01:39:3201:39:51
46Elly Rietveld - Möhlmann931Dames 55+8AV De Spartaan01:39:3201:39:51
47Suzanne Klinkenberg528Dames 45-5416AV Rijnsoever01:41:4001:42:01
48Marion Schaap797Dames 35-4411AV Rijnsoever01:41:4001:42:01
49Marian de Lange2174Dames 55+901:41:4601:42:15
50Giovanna van Hasselt2230Dames 55+10De Veenlopers01:42:2201:42:47
51Saskia van der Drift2244Dames 35-4412(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 10EM)01:49:3301:50:06
52Diana Twaalfhoven2200Dames 45-5417De Veenlopers01:53:5801:54:23
1Simone Romijn792Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:10:3301:10:35
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Anne Siersema2196Dames SeniorenAV Triathlon01:11:2101:11:26
3Serana van der Zwaan2166Dames SeniorenTer Aar01:16:2101:16:34
4Lies de Haan2177Dames Senioren01:23:0601:23:35
5Adriënne Fatels2241Dames SeniorenHeemskerk01:23:5101:24:18
6Laura de Groot2172Dames SeniorenDe Veenlopers01:23:5901:24:14
7Floor de Veer944Dames Senioren01:27:1901:27:24
8Hannah Overgaauw965Dames SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon01:28:4701:29:02
9Angelique Vlieland873Dames SeniorenKatwijk aan Zee01:29:3401:29:55
10Rowan van 't Hof-Sluiter2158Dames Senioren01:30:0901:30:41
11Mandy Akerboom2165Dames SeniorenTer Aar01:31:0301:31:15
12Laura Schavemaker2157Dames Senioren01:34:5101:35:23
13Angela Meijers2160Dames Senioren01:36:3501:36:50
1Linda Alexandra843Dames 35-44Dordrecht01:17:1901:17:22
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Kitty de Groot2162Dames 35-44Uithoorn01:18:4301:19:07
3Paola Nieuwenhuizen2219Dames 35-44TKN '8501:25:3801:25:53
4Ramona Jansen2245Dames 35-44(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 10EM)01:27:0601:27:38
5Annelies de Hoop2249Dames 35-44(Tympaan - De Baat - (geen team))01:28:0001:28:08
6Francesca Kaffa950Dames 35-4401:31:3301:31:46
7Chantal Penseel909Dames 35-44Leiderdorp01:31:4401:32:07
8Nikita Van Aalst2204Dames 35-44Boskoop01:34:2001:34:24
9Michelle van der Vijver956Dames 35-4401:34:5001:35:10
10Jessica van der Meer831Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:38:5501:39:17
11Marion Schaap797Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:41:4001:42:01
12Saskia van der Drift2244Dames 35-44(Van Walraven Handelsonderneming - 10EM)01:49:3301:50:06
1Danielle o' Sullivan917Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:2901:13:34
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Judith Mooy893Dames 45-54AAV '3601:13:3401:13:59
3Karin Versteeg872Dames 45-54AKU01:19:2801:19:37
4Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden2236Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:20:3601:20:51
5Corine Rotteveel982Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:21:4201:21:58
6Loes Mohringer2197Dames 45-54ABCOUDE01:21:4401:21:53
7Baukje Verbruggen842Dames 45-54AKU01:22:2501:22:33
8Karin van Tongeren2201Dames 45-54RRZ01:22:3701:22:47
9Hilda Brak2229Dames 45-54AV Clytoneus01:24:1801:24:35
10Caren Lanting929Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:27:4101:28:00
11Ilona Stoop964Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:28:0701:28:26
12Peggy Offermans803Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:28:5501:29:07
13Jolanda Postma794Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:34:2501:34:46
14Marit van den Hoek953Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:34:3101:34:51
15Hennie Van Delft382Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:39:2601:39:46
16Suzanne Klinkenberg528Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:41:4001:42:01
17Diana Twaalfhoven2200Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:53:5801:54:23
1Eline van den Berg2188Dames 55+ARV Ilion01:24:2701:24:40
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar845Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:29:2601:29:44
3Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek825Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:31:0201:31:18
4Annemiek Töns969Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:31:5301:32:16
5Sylvia de Weijer894Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:32:3101:32:50
6Jacinta van der Meer896Dames 55+Woubrugge01:33:1801:33:35
7Regina Groskamp904Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:39:3201:39:51
8Elly Rietveld - Möhlmann931Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:39:3201:39:51
9Marian de Lange2174Dames 55+01:41:4601:42:15
10Giovanna van Hasselt2230Dames 55+De Veenlopers01:42:2201:42:47