1Zeb Beelen1528Jongens 16 t/m 191Leiden Atletiek00:16:1300:16:16
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jeffrey van Noortwijk164Heren 20-341Haag Atletiek00:16:3300:16:36
3Patrick van der Zande1575Heren 20-342DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:16:3700:16:39
4Issam Er-Rabhi212Heren 20-343Haag Atletiek00:17:0400:17:07
5Oscar Sebel166Heren 20-344Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:17:0700:17:10
6Guido de Graaf1542Heren 20-345Leiden Atletiek00:17:3800:17:41
7Jaron Toonen121Heren 20-346HARMELEN00:17:5300:17:56
8Borg Steijn186Jongens 16 t/m 19200:17:5900:18:02
9Michel Hageman193Heren 35-441AV De Spartaan00:18:0100:18:03
10Joury Kuiper1543Heren 20-347HRR00:18:0400:18:07
11Merlijn Gootjes1563Heren 35-442AV Clytoneus00:18:1500:18:19
12Gerbrand Hendrikse1540Heren 45-541Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:2000:18:23
13Alex de Vries152Heren 35-443HRR00:18:2900:18:32
14Wouter Ridderbos27Heren 20-34800:18:4000:18:44
15Johan Prins1594Heren 20-349Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:4100:18:43
16Ruben de Winter1527Jongens 16 t/m 193Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:4400:18:47
17Ronald Seijsener165Heren 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:5100:18:54
18Richard Grannetia126Heren 20-3410AV De Spartaan00:18:5700:18:59
19Joost Hummelink184Heren 20-3411HRR00:18:5900:19:02
20Rens van den Burg1506Heren 20-3412AV Rijnsoever00:18:5900:19:02
21Peter van Iperen29Heren 45-542Haag Atletiek00:19:0000:19:03
22Ruben den Arend1557Heren 20-3413Leiden Atletiek00:19:0000:19:15
23Rens Altorf167Jongens t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:19:0700:19:10
24Dennis van Wissen526Heren 35-444LEIDEN00:19:2000:19:39
25Bryan Kaak132Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:19:2200:19:25
26Jim Hoft1532Heren 20-3414's-Gravenhage00:19:2400:19:28
27Ewout Nijgh773Heren 35-445Katwijk00:19:3000:19:35
28Milan Biesheuvel90Jongens 16 t/m 194AV Aalsmeer00:19:3100:19:33
29Dirk Jan Moes1550Heren 35-44600:19:3300:19:37
30Mathé Toonen1588Heren 20-3415HARMELEN00:19:3300:19:37
31Jarique Hazel57Jongens t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:19:3500:19:37
32Michael Westerbeek1579Heren 35-447Voorschoten '9700:19:3500:19:40
33Rick Wouters358Heren 35-448Noordwijk00:19:4300:19:50
34Egon van den Broek35Heren 45-543HRR00:19:4400:19:47
35Remco Metselaar1520Heren 45-544AV Aalsmeer00:19:4600:19:50
36Arvith Zoet31Jongens 16 t/m 195AV Rijnsoever00:19:5600:19:58
37Roy Bruijjnis1568Jongens 16 t/m 19600:20:0900:20:11
38Jan Kaak133Heren 45-545LISSE00:20:1600:20:19
39Kees-Jaap van Nes130Heren 45-546Leiden Road Runners Club00:20:2000:20:26
40Josep Perdigues61Heren 45-547Leiden Atletiek00:20:3200:20:38
41Jelle Steenbeek1049Heren 20-3416Leiden Atletiek00:20:3400:20:50
42Robert Belt236Heren 55+2LEIDEN00:20:3700:20:41
43Maarten Hoogkamer1535Heren 45-548AV De Spartaan00:20:4800:20:58
44Bram van der Wiel1511Jongens t/m 154AV Rijnsoever00:20:5200:20:54
45Nando Rensen210Heren 45-549HRR00:20:5600:21:01
46Sil Steijn1564Jongens t/m 15500:21:0700:21:10
47Joop Bos83Heren 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:21:2500:21:30
48Paul Kivit216Heren 35-449Leiden Atletiek00:21:3100:21:36
49Willy Schutte122Heren 55+4ARV Ilion00:21:3400:21:38
50Hugo Cornelisse107Jongens t/m 156DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:21:3600:21:41
51Hans van der Vijver142Heren 55+5Felter00:21:4000:21:45
52Gabriël Jacques1544Heren 20-341700:21:5300:22:00
53Fons Schrijver1581Heren 45-5410Voorschoten '9700:22:0000:22:09
54Gert-Jan van Oosten759Heren 20-3418Noordwijk00:22:0100:22:07
55Joep den Dulk219Jongens t/m 157Leiden Atletiek00:22:0600:22:15
56Sem Treur134Jongens t/m 158AV De Spartaan00:22:2400:22:30
57Kurt Dockhorn79Heren 55+6WADDINXVEEN00:22:3100:22:52
58Tom Molenaar22Heren 45-5411Leiden Atletiek00:22:3800:22:44
59Dennis Oostdam197Heren 35-4410NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:22:3800:22:49
60John Pouwels41Heren 45-5412ARV Ilion00:22:4400:22:53
61Marco van Stijn18Heren 45-5413AV De Spartaan00:22:4600:22:56
62Mike Romberg1512Heren 35-4411HRR00:22:5600:23:07
63Jan van Rijn313Heren 45-5414Zoetermeer00:23:0200:23:13
64Ron Oudshoorn105Heren 55+7ARV Ilion00:23:0200:23:13
65Max Blezer149Heren 35-4412HRR00:23:2400:23:32
66Remco Arendse-Pas70Heren 20-3419Voorschoten '9700:23:2800:23:33
67Tim Turenhout1571Jongens t/m 159AV De Spartaan00:23:4300:23:47
68Richard Treur1583Heren 45-541500:23:4800:23:56
69Michel Oevering1537Heren 35-4413AKU00:23:5700:24:21
70Ben van Vliet14Heren 55+8avVN00:23:5700:24:03
71Harold Siekmann1534Heren 35-441400:23:5900:24:28
72Peter Aanhane752Heren 35-4415KATWIJK ZH00:24:0500:24:15
73Ron Zandvliet51Heren 45-5416OUDE WETERING00:24:1000:24:37
74John Bakker1577Heren 35-4416Roelofarendsveen00:24:1200:24:19
75Harry Claessens76Heren 55+9LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:1600:24:45
76Owen den Outer80Heren 45-5417Voorschoten00:24:2200:24:27
77Thijs van der Mark232Jongens 16 t/m 197Leiden00:24:3800:24:51
78Erik Meiland230Heren 20-3420Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:24:4800:25:00
79Tako Olierook1590Jongens t/m 151000:24:5500:24:59
80Robin Rijnenberg226Heren 45-5418ARV Ilion00:24:5700:25:08
81Ruud Warmerdam1539Heren 55+10Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:1000:25:16
82Jean Claessens13Heren 55+11HRR00:25:1200:25:24
83Piotr Miroslaw1558Heren 45-541900:25:1200:25:45
84Henk Braam114Heren 45-5420HRR00:25:1400:25:29
85Jeroen van der Zalm140Heren 35-4417Noordwijk00:25:2100:25:55
86Marcel Schneiders109Heren 55+12ARV Ilion00:25:2700:25:51
87Cor Brunt1502Heren 45-5421Woubrugge00:25:3700:25:46
88Rob van der Geest1576Heren 20-342100:25:3700:25:45
89Teun Rijnbeek271Jongens t/m 151100:25:3900:26:09
90Jan Haars104Heren 55+13ARV Ilion00:25:5100:26:14
91Arne Braas1555Heren 35-441800:25:5700:26:22
92Ton Vermeulen278Heren 55+14VOORHOUT00:26:0000:26:07
93Tim van Tiem32Heren 20-3422LISSE00:26:0600:26:39
94Lewis Belfor60Heren 45-5422ARV Ilion00:26:1800:26:42
95Peter Idema46Jongens t/m 1512AKU00:26:1900:26:43
96Harry Went1530Heren 45-5423Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:2500:26:31
97Timo Barclay311Jongens t/m 151300:26:4300:27:10
98Ramon Vos1554Heren 20-342300:26:4700:27:02
99Rien de Wolff150Heren 55+15VOORBURG00:26:4800:26:51
100Kees Akerboom217Heren 55+16NOORDWIJK ZH00:27:0000:27:21
101Nick Brouwer173Heren 55+17ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:27:0100:27:41
102Laurens van Schie270Heren 55+18AV De Spartaan00:27:0800:27:18
103Sibho Diderik1560Jongens t/m 151400:27:2000:27:50
104Henk Diderik1561Heren 20-342400:27:2000:27:51
105Ronald Veel1556Heren 55+19WADDINXVEEN00:27:2400:27:43
106Patrick de Keijzer275Heren 45-5424Nieuwkoop00:27:3100:28:16
107Peter van den Berg766Heren 55+20Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:27:3500:28:07
108Jack de Vroomen1570Heren 55+21AV De Spartaan00:27:3600:27:50
109Leo Bellekom448Heren 55+22RUN FOR RIO00:27:4000:28:10
110Wouter van Kraanen374Heren 35-4419Voorschoten00:27:4500:28:19
111Wim Tolido64Heren 55+23RUN FOR RIO00:27:5100:28:21
112Joshua Laterveer1549Jongens t/m 151500:27:5400:28:12
113Jan Klinkenberg703Heren 55+24Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:27:5900:28:05
114Peter van der Ven123Heren 55+2500:28:0500:28:21
115Marc Hoetmer1566Heren 45-5425AKU00:28:0600:28:20
116Maurice Hogenboom719Heren 45-5426LV Plantaris00:28:1100:28:39
117Piet Rietdijk116Heren 55+26AV De Spartaan00:28:1200:29:30
118Leo Kruik162Heren 55+27Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:28:1800:28:50
119Rick Groot171Heren 45-5427Kudelstaart00:28:1900:28:32
120Mac van der Klaauw562Heren 55+28Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:3900:29:15
121Ronald Gerrits272Heren 45-5428Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:5000:29:26
122Erik Hofschreuder78Heren 55+29'S-GRAVENHAGE00:29:0000:29:11
123Piet Warmerdam1572Heren 45-5429LISSE00:29:0200:29:22
124Jorgen Hoogendoorn1565Heren 45-5430AV De Spartaan00:29:1100:29:37
125Arno Wielders273Heren 45-5431Leiden00:29:2400:29:53
126Onno Pronker67Heren 55+30AV De Spartaan00:29:5100:30:03
127Robert Siekmann1541Heren 55+31OEGSTGEEST00:30:0100:30:05
128Rob Pennock63Heren 55+32RUN FOR RIO00:30:0500:30:35
129Peter Bol1Heren 45-543200:30:3400:31:02
130Niels van Klink550Heren 20-342500:30:3700:30:58
131Jeroen Pisart1586Heren 20-3426Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:30:3700:30:59
132Wim Reeuwijk284Heren 55+33NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:30:3700:31:09
133Ed Zijl264Heren 55+34Voorschoten '9700:31:1800:31:36
134Henk van Ewijk1546Heren 55+3500:31:2800:32:09
135Hans Nieuwveen1559Heren 45-5433WARMOND00:31:3100:31:45
136Woud Vleugel1509Heren 35-4420NIEUW VENNEP00:32:0100:32:27
137Rob Hilkman1503Heren 45-5434Nieuw-Vennep00:32:0100:32:27
138Dick Doe1526Heren 45-5435PAC00:32:4100:33:13
139Jos de Graaf102Heren 55+36Lekker Hollen00:33:1600:33:54
140Henk van Beelen139Heren 55+37AV Rijnsoever00:33:3200:34:00
141Ad Kaptein277Heren 55+38HILLEGOM00:33:5000:34:00
142Fred van Giesen138Heren 55+39NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4000:35:19
143Matthew van Giesen137Jongens t/m 1516NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4100:35:18
144Hendrik Oostdam451Heren 55+40RUN FOR RIO00:35:0400:35:33
145Wim Zeltenrijch144Heren 55+41AV Gouda00:35:4500:36:00
146Ton van der Heijde98Heren 55+4200:36:3600:36:47
147Hans Larrewijn228Heren 55+43LEIDEN00:37:2100:37:37
148Ron Korrel170Heren 55+44OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:39:5500:40:35
149George van Gorp229Heren 45-5436Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:3500:41:43
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
150Ray Duijn1507Heren 35-4421AV Haarlemmermeer
151Kevin van Turennout1516Heren 20-3427Sassenheim
152Dave Kroon1722Heren 35-4422Distance Runners Voorhout
1Rens Altorf167Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:0700:19:10100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bryan Kaak132Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:2200:19:2599
3Jarique Hazel57Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:3500:19:3798
4Bram van der Wiel1511Jongens t/m 15AV Rijnsoever00:20:5200:20:5497
5Sil Steijn1564Jongens t/m 1500:21:0700:21:1096
6Hugo Cornelisse107Jongens t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:21:3600:21:4195
7Joep den Dulk219Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:22:0600:22:1594
8Sem Treur134Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:2400:22:3093
9Tim Turenhout1571Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:23:4300:23:4792
10Tako Olierook1590Jongens t/m 1500:24:5500:24:5991
11Teun Rijnbeek271Jongens t/m 1500:25:3900:26:0990
12Peter Idema46Jongens t/m 15AKU00:26:1900:26:4389
13Timo Barclay311Jongens t/m 1500:26:4300:27:1088
14Sibho Diderik1560Jongens t/m 1500:27:2000:27:5087
15Joshua Laterveer1549Jongens t/m 1500:27:5400:28:1286
16Matthew van Giesen137Jongens t/m 15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4100:35:1885
1Zeb Beelen1528Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:16:1300:16:16100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Borg Steijn186Jongens 16 t/m 1900:17:5900:18:0299
3Ruben de Winter1527Jongens 16 t/m 19Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:4400:18:4798
4Milan Biesheuvel90Jongens 16 t/m 19AV Aalsmeer00:19:3100:19:3397
5Arvith Zoet31Jongens 16 t/m 19AV Rijnsoever00:19:5600:19:5896
6Roy Bruijjnis1568Jongens 16 t/m 1900:20:0900:20:1195
7Thijs van der Mark232Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:24:3800:24:5194
1Jeffrey van Noortwijk164Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:16:3300:16:36100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Patrick van der Zande1575Heren 20-34DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:16:3700:16:3999
3Issam Er-Rabhi212Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:17:0400:17:0798
4Oscar Sebel166Heren 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:17:0700:17:1097
5Guido de Graaf1542Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:17:3800:17:4196
6Jaron Toonen121Heren 20-34HARMELEN00:17:5300:17:5695
7Joury Kuiper1543Heren 20-34HRR00:18:0400:18:0794
8Wouter Ridderbos27Heren 20-3400:18:4000:18:4493
9Johan Prins1594Heren 20-34Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:4100:18:4392
10Richard Grannetia126Heren 20-34AV De Spartaan00:18:5700:18:5991
11Joost Hummelink184Heren 20-34HRR00:18:5900:19:0290
12Rens van den Burg1506Heren 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:18:5900:19:0289
13Ruben den Arend1557Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:0000:19:1588
14Jim Hoft1532Heren 20-34's-Gravenhage00:19:2400:19:2887
15Mathé Toonen1588Heren 20-34HARMELEN00:19:3300:19:3786
16Jelle Steenbeek1049Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:3400:20:5085
17Gabriël Jacques1544Heren 20-3400:21:5300:22:0084
18Gert-Jan van Oosten759Heren 20-34Noordwijk00:22:0100:22:0783
19Remco Arendse-Pas70Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:2800:23:3382
20Erik Meiland230Heren 20-34Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:24:4800:25:0081
21Rob van der Geest1576Heren 20-3400:25:3700:25:4580
22Tim van Tiem32Heren 20-34LISSE00:26:0600:26:3979
23Ramon Vos1554Heren 20-3400:26:4700:27:0278
24Henk Diderik1561Heren 20-3400:27:2000:27:5177
25Niels van Klink550Heren 20-3400:30:3700:30:5876
26Jeroen Pisart1586Heren 20-34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:30:3700:30:5975
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
27Kevin van Turennout1516Heren 20-34Sassenheim
1Michel Hageman193Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:18:0100:18:03100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Merlijn Gootjes1563Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:18:1500:18:1999
3Alex de Vries152Heren 35-44HRR00:18:2900:18:3298
4Dennis van Wissen526Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:19:2000:19:3997
5Ewout Nijgh773Heren 35-44Katwijk00:19:3000:19:3596
6Dirk Jan Moes1550Heren 35-4400:19:3300:19:3795
7Michael Westerbeek1579Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:19:3500:19:4094
8Rick Wouters358Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:19:4300:19:5093
9Paul Kivit216Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:21:3100:21:3692
10Dennis Oostdam197Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:22:3800:22:4991
11Mike Romberg1512Heren 35-44HRR00:22:5600:23:0790
12Max Blezer149Heren 35-44HRR00:23:2400:23:3289
13Michel Oevering1537Heren 35-44AKU00:23:5700:24:2188
14Harold Siekmann1534Heren 35-4400:23:5900:24:2887
15Peter Aanhane752Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:24:0500:24:1586
16John Bakker1577Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:24:1200:24:1985
17Jeroen van der Zalm140Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:25:2100:25:5584
18Arne Braas1555Heren 35-4400:25:5700:26:2283
19Wouter van Kraanen374Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:27:4500:28:1982
20Woud Vleugel1509Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:32:0100:32:2781
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
21Ray Duijn1507Heren 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer
22Dave Kroon1722Heren 35-44Distance Runners Voorhout
1Gerbrand Hendrikse1540Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:2000:18:23100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Peter van Iperen29Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:19:0000:19:0399
3Egon van den Broek35Heren 45-54HRR00:19:4400:19:4798
4Remco Metselaar1520Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:19:4600:19:5097
5Jan Kaak133Heren 45-54LISSE00:20:1600:20:1996
6Kees-Jaap van Nes130Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:20:2000:20:2695
7Josep Perdigues61Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:3200:20:3894
8Maarten Hoogkamer1535Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:20:4800:20:5893
9Nando Rensen210Heren 45-54HRR00:20:5600:21:0192
10Fons Schrijver1581Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:22:0000:22:0991
11Tom Molenaar22Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:22:3800:22:4490
12John Pouwels41Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:22:4400:22:5389
13Marco van Stijn18Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:22:4600:22:5688
14Jan van Rijn313Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:23:0200:23:1387
15Richard Treur1583Heren 45-5400:23:4800:23:5686
16Ron Zandvliet51Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:24:1000:24:3785
17Owen den Outer80Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:24:2200:24:2784
18Robin Rijnenberg226Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:24:5700:25:0883
19Piotr Miroslaw1558Heren 45-5400:25:1200:25:4582
20Henk Braam114Heren 45-54HRR00:25:1400:25:2981
21Cor Brunt1502Heren 45-54Woubrugge00:25:3700:25:4680
22Lewis Belfor60Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:26:1800:26:4279
23Harry Went1530Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:2500:26:3178
24Patrick de Keijzer275Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:27:3100:28:1677
25Marc Hoetmer1566Heren 45-54AKU00:28:0600:28:2076
26Maurice Hogenboom719Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:28:1100:28:3975
27Rick Groot171Heren 45-54Kudelstaart00:28:1900:28:3274
28Ronald Gerrits272Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:5000:29:2673
29Piet Warmerdam1572Heren 45-54LISSE00:29:0200:29:2272
30Jorgen Hoogendoorn1565Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:29:1100:29:3771
31Arno Wielders273Heren 45-54Leiden00:29:2400:29:5370
32Peter Bol1Heren 45-5400:30:3400:31:0269
33Hans Nieuwveen1559Heren 45-54WARMOND00:31:3100:31:4568
34Rob Hilkman1503Heren 45-54Nieuw-Vennep00:32:0100:32:2767
35Dick Doe1526Heren 45-54PAC00:32:4100:33:1366
36George van Gorp229Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:3500:41:4365
1Ronald Seijsener165Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:5100:18:54100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Robert Belt236Heren 55+LEIDEN00:20:3700:20:4199
3Joop Bos83Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:21:2500:21:3098
4Willy Schutte122Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:21:3400:21:3897
5Hans van der Vijver142Heren 55+Felter00:21:4000:21:4596
6Kurt Dockhorn79Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:22:3100:22:5295
7Ron Oudshoorn105Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:23:0200:23:1394
8Ben van Vliet14Heren 55+avVN00:23:5700:24:0393
9Harry Claessens76Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:1600:24:4592
10Ruud Warmerdam1539Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:25:1000:25:1691
11Jean Claessens13Heren 55+HRR00:25:1200:25:2490
12Marcel Schneiders109Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:25:2700:25:5189
13Jan Haars104Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:25:5100:26:1488
14Ton Vermeulen278Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:26:0000:26:0787
15Rien de Wolff150Heren 55+VOORBURG00:26:4800:26:5186
16Kees Akerboom217Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH00:27:0000:27:2185
17Nick Brouwer173Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:27:0100:27:4184
18Laurens van Schie270Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:0800:27:1883
19Ronald Veel1556Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:27:2400:27:4382
20Peter van den Berg766Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:27:3500:28:0781
21Jack de Vroomen1570Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:3600:27:5080
22Leo Bellekom448Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:27:4000:28:1079
23Wim Tolido64Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:27:5100:28:2178
24Jan Klinkenberg703Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:27:5900:28:0577
25Peter van der Ven123Heren 55+00:28:0500:28:2176
26Piet Rietdijk116Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:1200:29:3075
27Leo Kruik162Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:28:1800:28:5074
28Mac van der Klaauw562Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:3900:29:1573
29Erik Hofschreuder78Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:29:0000:29:1172
30Onno Pronker67Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:29:5100:30:0371
31Robert Siekmann1541Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST00:30:0100:30:0570
32Rob Pennock63Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:30:0500:30:3569
33Wim Reeuwijk284Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:30:3700:31:0968
34Ed Zijl264Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:31:1800:31:3667
35Henk van Ewijk1546Heren 55+00:31:2800:32:0966
36Jos de Graaf102Heren 55+Lekker Hollen00:33:1600:33:5465
37Henk van Beelen139Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:33:3200:34:0064
38Ad Kaptein277Heren 55+HILLEGOM00:33:5000:34:0063
39Fred van Giesen138Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4000:35:1962
40Hendrik Oostdam451Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:35:0400:35:3361
41Wim Zeltenrijch144Heren 55+AV Gouda00:35:4500:36:0060
42Ton van der Heijde98Heren 55+00:36:3600:36:4759
43Hans Larrewijn228Heren 55+LEIDEN00:37:2100:37:3758
44Ron Korrel170Heren 55+OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:39:5500:40:3557
1Silke Schmidt15Dames 55+1LEIDEN00:18:2300:18:25
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Vienna Romanee238Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:18:3900:18:41
3Saskia Lensink1513Dames 20-342Haag Atletiek00:19:4800:19:52
4Carmen Oosterkamp291Dames 20-343AV De Spartaan00:19:5300:20:08
5Jolijn Swager243Dames 20-344Leiden Atletiek00:20:2200:20:25
6Rebecca Hulshof11Dames 20-345AV De Spartaan00:20:2500:20:28
7Lotte Verleng8Dames 20-346Leiden Atletiek00:20:5200:20:56
8Astrid Hoek-Lenterman156Dames 45-541AV Rijnsoever00:21:1800:21:22
9Annelieke van den Berg308Dames 20-347Leiden Atletiek00:21:3500:21:41
10Nerena Brunt1510Meisjes t/m 151AAV '3600:21:5200:21:56
11Anne Koets307Dames 20-348Leiden Atletiek00:21:5700:22:03
12Eline Wagemaker227Dames 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:1000:22:16
13Brigitte Pletting1523Dames 45-543OEGSTGEEST00:22:1600:22:20
14Claudine Cornelisse106Dames 45-544DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:22:2600:22:31
15Tanya Bulavskaya1545Dames 20-349HRR00:22:3100:22:38
16Esther van Ginneken89Dames 20-3410Voorschoten '9700:22:5200:22:58
17Annelisa Jorritsma1529Dames 45-545ARV Ilion00:22:5400:23:03
18Ronique Gerlof269Dames 55+2Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:22:5700:23:03
19Caroline Verduin1595Dames 20-3411Haag Atletiek00:22:5700:23:02
20Marieke Langezaal1508Dames 45-546Distance Runners Voorhout00:23:0300:23:11
21Marjolein Lutter192Dames 35-441HRR00:23:0400:23:09
22Maaike de Loor1522Dames 45-54700:23:0500:23:12
23Lonneke Keijzers195Dames 45-548AV De Spartaan00:23:1400:23:19
24Marijke van der Steen97Dames 45-549VOORSCHOTEN00:23:1900:23:25
25Nanda Blom1584Dames 35-442DELFT00:23:2900:23:35
26Saskia van Zadelhoff206Dames 35-443HRR00:23:4000:23:48
27Tamar Bavelaar1521Dames 20-3412Leiden Atletiek00:23:4900:24:03
28Marloes Krol50Dames 35-444Utrecht00:23:5200:24:00
29Martine de Jong12Dames 45-5410AKU00:23:5500:24:04
30Britt Hoogenboom36Dames 20-3413Voorschoten '9700:24:0100:24:12
31Fieke Goemaere312Dames 35-44500:24:1400:24:40
32Hester van Leeuwen108Dames 45-5411HRR00:24:1400:24:21
33Rosa den Outer81Meisjes t/m 152Voorschoten '9700:24:2200:24:27
34Miranda van Harmelen113Dames 35-446VOORSCHOTEN00:24:2300:24:41
35Mirjan van Ormondt1582Dames 35-447HRR00:24:3600:24:44
36Tessy Lenting179Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan00:24:3700:24:44
37Esther Visscher1538Dames 45-5412AKU00:24:4000:24:52
38Jolanda van Leeuwen263Dames 55+4HRR00:24:4100:24:46
39Romy Ganzevles145Dames 20-3414Leimuiden00:24:4100:24:57
40Sandra Schaap215Dames 55+5Leiden Atletiek00:24:5600:25:04
41Bieke Herijgers1591Dames 35-44800:25:0200:25:22
42Else Meijer141Dames 45-5413HRR00:25:1300:25:29
43Sandra van den Berg120Dames 45-5414HRR00:25:1400:25:29
44Krista Steekers54Dames 20-3415Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:25:1800:25:27
45Marjolijn Jacobs218Dames 55+6Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:25:1900:25:28
46Nienke van de Maat185Dames 20-341600:25:3200:26:00
47Megan Zandvliet52Meisjes 16 t/m 191Oude Wetering00:25:4500:26:12
48Sien Saadat55Meisjes 16 t/m 192AKU00:25:5200:26:16
49Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk73Dames 45-5415OEGSTGEEST00:25:5400:26:32
50Steffi Lemmens112Dames 20-3417Leiden00:26:0700:26:29
51Pamela van Alderwegen118Dames 20-341800:26:0900:26:36
52Anika Vaarhorst1514Dames 35-449AV De Spartaan00:26:1600:26:35
53Melissa Weber287Dames 20-3419Leiden00:26:2200:26:35
54Elle van Boven16Dames 35-4410Leiderdorp00:26:2500:26:50
55Jolanda Spoorenberg1569Dames 45-541600:26:2900:27:02
56Dieuwke Meijer33Dames 45-5417HILLEGOM00:26:3600:26:56
57Stefanie Riel242Dames 20-342000:26:4600:27:25
58Angela van Klaveren1567Dames 20-3421Leiden Atletiek00:26:5300:27:24
59Will Hoogervorst7Dames 55+7AV De Spartaan00:26:5400:27:11
60Deborah Verbruggen1517Dames 20-3422AKU00:27:0300:27:13
61Jeanine Pas-Arendse68Dames 20-3423Voorschoten '9700:27:0500:27:14
62Ilse Hogenboom194Dames 20-3424WILNIS00:27:1700:27:56
63Annie van Heiningen93Dames 55+8HRR00:27:2600:27:32
64Ellen Vroon17Dames 55+9Voorschoten '9700:27:2700:27:36
65Marscha Moes1547Dames 35-4411Leimuiden00:27:3100:27:48
66Lieke Helvensteijn117Dames 20-3425NOORDWIJK00:27:3500:27:57
67Dieke Klijn1505Dames 20-3426Hoofddorp00:27:5500:28:08
68Ilona Matze547Dames 35-4412LEIDEN00:27:5800:28:17
69Lichelle Zevenhoven288Dames 20-3427Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:28:0000:28:32
70Renee van der Ven506Dames 20-3428Zoeterwoude00:28:0500:28:21
71Laura Vollebregt1587Dames 20-342900:28:0700:28:21
72Jessica Jonker1524Dames 45-5418Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:28:1000:28:22
73Tessa de Wit37Meisjes t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:28:1100:28:31
74Ingrid Koot84Dames 45-5419LV Plantaris00:28:1300:28:47
75Yvonne Meiland280Dames 35-4413HILLEGOM00:28:1300:28:25
76Trees van Klink758Dames 55+10LV Plantaris00:28:2200:28:56
77Julia Kubanek240Dames 35-441400:28:2900:29:09
78Gonny Ravensbergen28Dames 45-5420Leiden Atletiek00:28:3100:28:40
79Linette van Oijen-Hellemons338Dames 35-4415Leiden00:28:4100:29:14
80Ilse Schalij86Dames 20-343000:28:4300:29:22
81Olga van Heiningen1533Dames 20-3431LEIDSCHENDAM00:28:4600:28:53
82Esther Hogenboom205Dames 20-3432Wilnis00:28:5100:29:29
83Ester Hofschreuder75Dames 35-4416ZUIDLAND00:29:0100:29:11
84Sylvia Kuiper100Dames 45-5421HRR00:29:0200:29:15
85Birgit van Elferen1531Dames 45-5422HRR00:29:0200:29:16
86Desi van Rijswijk1551Meisjes t/m 154AV De Spartaan00:29:0300:29:22
87Lisanne van Wijngaarden223Dames 20-343300:29:1100:29:25
88Martine Groenendijk1580Dames 45-5423KAAG00:29:1200:29:42
89Elke Faas1553Meisjes t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:29:1600:29:35
90Nikki Castel199Dames 20-3434SASSENHEIM00:29:2100:29:43
91Maud van Noort1552Meisjes t/m 156AV De Spartaan00:29:2400:29:43
92Sylvia de Groot281Dames 45-5424VOORHOUT00:29:2700:29:45
93Kim de Vries82Dames 20-3435NOORDWIJK00:29:2700:29:54
94Nina Hoogervorst1536Dames 20-3436NIEUW-VENNEP00:29:3000:29:47
95Marjolein van Buul85Dames 35-4417HRR00:29:3500:29:53
96Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter231Dames 45-5425Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:4500:30:06
97Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser712Dames 45-5426Leiden Atletiek00:29:4900:30:12
98Marjan de Graaf101Dames 55+11Lekker Hollen00:29:5300:30:24
99Jet Saadat56Meisjes 16 t/m 193AKU00:30:0200:30:41
100Peggy Roelofs20Dames 35-4418SASSENHEIM00:30:0500:30:33
101Frouke Knetsch1515Dames 20-3437Sassenheim00:30:0600:30:36
102Jos Beerstecher159Dames 55+12OEGSTGEEST00:30:0800:30:23
103Daniëlle Stipdonk337Dames 35-4419Nieuw-Vennep00:30:0900:30:19
104Sandra van der Hoorn182Dames 35-4420NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:30:1500:30:38
105Ernestine Telleman428Dames 35-4421DEIL00:30:1700:30:37
106Iris Dofferhof161Dames 20-3438LISSE00:30:1700:30:39
107Danielle Wijnolst403Dames 45-542700:30:1800:30:51
108Marjan Prins286Dames 55+13leiden00:30:3000:30:42
109Marjolein van Leeuwen190Dames 20-343900:30:3300:30:51
110Marise Kasteleyn189Dames 20-344000:30:3300:30:51
111Bianca van den Burgh233Meisjes 16 t/m 194Leiden Atletiek00:30:3400:30:55
112Charlotte van Hees154Dames 35-442200:30:3500:30:52
113Romy van der Zon1585Dames 20-344100:30:3700:30:59
114Jeannette van Klink74Dames 55+14AV De Spartaan00:30:3800:30:50
115Denise van Langelaar1573Dames 35-4423AV De Spartaan00:30:5000:31:10
116Marijke van Langelaar1574Dames 45-542800:30:5000:31:11
117Annoeska Kennis309Dames 45-5429LV Plantaris00:30:5500:31:30
118Nicolette Duinkerken220Dames 20-3442NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:0000:31:23
119Kim Oude Veldhuis319Dames 35-4424Lisse00:31:0100:31:23
120Isabelle Barnhoorn1578Dames 35-4425HOOFDDORP00:31:0700:31:40
121Stephanie Zoetemelk69Dames 35-4426WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:31:1400:31:40
122Meike Nieuwenhuis119Dames 20-344300:31:1600:31:54
123Joke van der Poel283Dames 55+15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:1700:31:49
124Moniek Hammes66Dames 35-4427Sassenheim00:31:2700:31:38
125Eveline Spring in 't Veld1562Dames 20-344400:31:3800:32:09
126Carla Kaptein276Dames 55+16HILLEGOM00:31:3900:31:54
127Tonny van Koert24Dames 45-5430LV Plantaris00:31:5900:32:35
128Janine Vonk1548Dames 20-3445Leidmuiden00:32:2100:32:38
129Hanneke Spaargaren1589Dames 45-5431Alphen aan den Rijn00:32:2200:33:01
130Corrie Botermans49Dames 55+17Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:2400:33:00
131Judith Swart26Dames 45-5432AKU00:32:2900:32:38
132Louise Wigchert1525Dames 45-543300:32:4100:33:13
133Miranda Castelein96Dames 45-5434LV Plantaris00:32:4400:33:19
134Heleen Wagenaar59Dames 55+18HRR00:32:4600:33:20
135Marieke Kerkvliet-Smits207Dames 35-4428Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:32:4700:33:08
136Marlies van Schuiten-van Ooyen1592Dames 35-442900:33:0000:33:14
137Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser546Dames 45-5435Leiden Atletiek00:33:1800:33:42
138Mirjam Boogaart667Dames 35-4430AV Rijnsoever00:33:4500:34:26
139Liesbeth Zeltenrijch143Dames 55+19AV Gouda00:34:0100:34:14
140Saskia Verkaik200Dames 35-4431HRR00:34:0400:34:18
141Saskia Geuke111Dames 35-443200:34:2400:35:56
142Leonieke Dickhoff163Dames 35-443300:34:2500:35:56
143Ingrid Tousain10Dames 55+20AKU00:34:3200:34:50
144Astrid Augustinus151Dames 45-5436NOORDWIJK ZH00:34:5600:35:14
145Wendy van Giesen136Dames 45-5437NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:0100:35:39
146Joke Schouten177Dames 45-5438Leiden Atletiek00:35:0900:35:29
147Anne Markwat45Dames 35-4434LV Plantaris00:35:5800:36:33
148José de Jong-Warmerdam282Dames 55+21Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:2300:36:48
149Marjanne Barendrecht99Dames 55+22Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3700:36:47
150Kitty van Loon441Dames 55+23KLM ROADRUNNERS00:37:2800:37:52
151Karin Gerse397Dames 45-5439WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:37:5400:38:29
152Diana Steenvoorden237Dames 35-443500:39:5600:40:33
153Jolanda Zandbergen174Dames 35-443600:40:0100:40:38
154Denise Mieremet6Dames 35-4437Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:4900:42:23
155Trees Peschier38Dames 55+2400:41:5000:42:23
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
156Lenie Hoogweg298Dames 55+25Leiden Road Runners Club
157Elianne van der Valk2415Dames 20-3446ARV Ilion
158Lindy Kuhlmann1504Dames 20-3447Hilversum
159Mindy Kasting1712Dames 20-3448Sassenheim
1Nerena Brunt1510Meisjes t/m 15AAV '3600:21:5200:21:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rosa den Outer81Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:24:2200:24:2799
3Tessa de Wit37Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:28:1100:28:3198
4Desi van Rijswijk1551Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:29:0300:29:2297
5Elke Faas1553Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:29:1600:29:3596
6Maud van Noort1552Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:29:2400:29:4395
1Megan Zandvliet52Meisjes 16 t/m 19Oude Wetering00:25:4500:26:12100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sien Saadat55Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:25:5200:26:1699
3Jet Saadat56Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:30:0200:30:4198
4Bianca van den Burgh233Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:30:3400:30:5597
1Vienna Romanee238Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:18:3900:18:41100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Saskia Lensink1513Dames 20-34Haag Atletiek00:19:4800:19:5299
3Carmen Oosterkamp291Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:19:5300:20:0898
4Jolijn Swager243Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:2200:20:2597
5Rebecca Hulshof11Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:20:2500:20:2896
6Lotte Verleng8Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:5200:20:5695
7Annelieke van den Berg308Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:21:3500:21:4194
8Anne Koets307Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:21:5700:22:0393
9Tanya Bulavskaya1545Dames 20-34HRR00:22:3100:22:3892
10Esther van Ginneken89Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:22:5200:22:5891
11Caroline Verduin1595Dames 20-34Haag Atletiek00:22:5700:23:0290
12Tamar Bavelaar1521Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:23:4900:24:0389
13Britt Hoogenboom36Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:24:0100:24:1288
14Romy Ganzevles145Dames 20-34Leimuiden00:24:4100:24:5787
15Krista Steekers54Dames 20-34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:25:1800:25:2786
16Nienke van de Maat185Dames 20-3400:25:3200:26:0085
17Steffi Lemmens112Dames 20-34Leiden00:26:0700:26:2984
18Pamela van Alderwegen118Dames 20-3400:26:0900:26:3683
19Melissa Weber287Dames 20-34Leiden00:26:2200:26:3582
20Stefanie Riel242Dames 20-3400:26:4600:27:2581
21Angela van Klaveren1567Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:26:5300:27:2480
22Deborah Verbruggen1517Dames 20-34AKU00:27:0300:27:1379
23Jeanine Pas-Arendse68Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:27:0500:27:1478
24Ilse Hogenboom194Dames 20-34WILNIS00:27:1700:27:5677
25Lieke Helvensteijn117Dames 20-34NOORDWIJK00:27:3500:27:5776
26Dieke Klijn1505Dames 20-34Hoofddorp00:27:5500:28:0875
27Lichelle Zevenhoven288Dames 20-34Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:28:0000:28:3274
28Renee van der Ven506Dames 20-34Zoeterwoude00:28:0500:28:2173
29Laura Vollebregt1587Dames 20-3400:28:0700:28:2172
30Ilse Schalij86Dames 20-3400:28:4300:29:2271
31Olga van Heiningen1533Dames 20-34LEIDSCHENDAM00:28:4600:28:5370
32Esther Hogenboom205Dames 20-34Wilnis00:28:5100:29:2969
33Lisanne van Wijngaarden223Dames 20-3400:29:1100:29:2568
34Nikki Castel199Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:29:2100:29:4367
35Kim de Vries82Dames 20-34NOORDWIJK00:29:2700:29:5466
36Nina Hoogervorst1536Dames 20-34NIEUW-VENNEP00:29:3000:29:4765
37Frouke Knetsch1515Dames 20-34Sassenheim00:30:0600:30:3664
38Iris Dofferhof161Dames 20-34LISSE00:30:1700:30:3963
39Marjolein van Leeuwen190Dames 20-3400:30:3300:30:5162
40Marise Kasteleyn189Dames 20-3400:30:3300:30:5161
41Romy van der Zon1585Dames 20-3400:30:3700:30:5960
42Nicolette Duinkerken220Dames 20-34NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:0000:31:2359
43Meike Nieuwenhuis119Dames 20-3400:31:1600:31:5458
44Eveline Spring in 't Veld1562Dames 20-3400:31:3800:32:0957
45Janine Vonk1548Dames 20-34Leidmuiden00:32:2100:32:3856
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
46Elianne van der Valk2415Dames 20-34ARV Ilion
47Lindy Kuhlmann1504Dames 20-34Hilversum
48Mindy Kasting1712Dames 20-34Sassenheim
1Marjolein Lutter192Dames 35-44HRR00:23:0400:23:09100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Nanda Blom1584Dames 35-44DELFT00:23:2900:23:3599
3Saskia van Zadelhoff206Dames 35-44HRR00:23:4000:23:4898
4Marloes Krol50Dames 35-44Utrecht00:23:5200:24:0097
5Fieke Goemaere312Dames 35-4400:24:1400:24:4096
6Miranda van Harmelen113Dames 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:24:2300:24:4195
7Mirjan van Ormondt1582Dames 35-44HRR00:24:3600:24:4494
8Bieke Herijgers1591Dames 35-4400:25:0200:25:2293
9Anika Vaarhorst1514Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:26:1600:26:3592
10Elle van Boven16Dames 35-44Leiderdorp00:26:2500:26:5091
11Marscha Moes1547Dames 35-44Leimuiden00:27:3100:27:4890
12Ilona Matze547Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:27:5800:28:1789
13Yvonne Meiland280Dames 35-44HILLEGOM00:28:1300:28:2588
14Julia Kubanek240Dames 35-4400:28:2900:29:0987
15Linette van Oijen-Hellemons338Dames 35-44Leiden00:28:4100:29:1486
16Ester Hofschreuder75Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:29:0100:29:1185
17Marjolein van Buul85Dames 35-44HRR00:29:3500:29:5384
18Peggy Roelofs20Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:30:0500:30:3383
19Daniëlle Stipdonk337Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:30:0900:30:1982
20Sandra van der Hoorn182Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:30:1500:30:3881
21Ernestine Telleman428Dames 35-44DEIL00:30:1700:30:3780
22Charlotte van Hees154Dames 35-4400:30:3500:30:5279
23Denise van Langelaar1573Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:30:5000:31:1078
24Kim Oude Veldhuis319Dames 35-44Lisse00:31:0100:31:2377
25Isabelle Barnhoorn1578Dames 35-44HOOFDDORP00:31:0700:31:4076
26Stephanie Zoetemelk69Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:31:1400:31:4075
27Moniek Hammes66Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:31:2700:31:3874
28Marieke Kerkvliet-Smits207Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:32:4700:33:0873
29Marlies van Schuiten-van Ooyen1592Dames 35-4400:33:0000:33:1472
30Mirjam Boogaart667Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:33:4500:34:2671
31Saskia Verkaik200Dames 35-44HRR00:34:0400:34:1870
32Saskia Geuke111Dames 35-4400:34:2400:35:5669
33Leonieke Dickhoff163Dames 35-4400:34:2500:35:5668
34Anne Markwat45Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:35:5800:36:3367
35Diana Steenvoorden237Dames 35-4400:39:5600:40:3366
36Jolanda Zandbergen174Dames 35-4400:40:0100:40:3865
37Denise Mieremet6Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:4900:42:2364
1Astrid Hoek-Lenterman156Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:21:1800:21:22100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eline Wagemaker227Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:1000:22:1699
3Brigitte Pletting1523Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:22:1600:22:2098
4Claudine Cornelisse106Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:22:2600:22:3197
5Annelisa Jorritsma1529Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:22:5400:23:0396
6Marieke Langezaal1508Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:23:0300:23:1195
7Maaike de Loor1522Dames 45-5400:23:0500:23:1294
8Lonneke Keijzers195Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:23:1400:23:1993
9Marijke van der Steen97Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:23:1900:23:2592
10Martine de Jong12Dames 45-54AKU00:23:5500:24:0491
11Hester van Leeuwen108Dames 45-54HRR00:24:1400:24:2190
12Esther Visscher1538Dames 45-54AKU00:24:4000:24:5289
13Else Meijer141Dames 45-54HRR00:25:1300:25:2988
14Sandra van den Berg120Dames 45-54HRR00:25:1400:25:2987
15Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk73Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:25:5400:26:3286
16Jolanda Spoorenberg1569Dames 45-5400:26:2900:27:0285
17Dieuwke Meijer33Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:26:3600:26:5684
18Jessica Jonker1524Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:28:1000:28:2283
19Ingrid Koot84Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:28:1300:28:4782
20Gonny Ravensbergen28Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:28:3100:28:4081
21Sylvia Kuiper100Dames 45-54HRR00:29:0200:29:1580
22Birgit van Elferen1531Dames 45-54HRR00:29:0200:29:1679
23Martine Groenendijk1580Dames 45-54KAAG00:29:1200:29:4278
24Sylvia de Groot281Dames 45-54VOORHOUT00:29:2700:29:4577
25Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter231Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:4500:30:0676
26Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser712Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:29:4900:30:1275
27Danielle Wijnolst403Dames 45-5400:30:1800:30:5174
28Marijke van Langelaar1574Dames 45-5400:30:5000:31:1173
29Annoeska Kennis309Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:30:5500:31:3072
30Tonny van Koert24Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:31:5900:32:3571
31Hanneke Spaargaren1589Dames 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:32:2200:33:0170
32Judith Swart26Dames 45-54AKU00:32:2900:32:3869
33Louise Wigchert1525Dames 45-5400:32:4100:33:1368
34Miranda Castelein96Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:32:4400:33:1967
35Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser546Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:33:1800:33:4266
36Astrid Augustinus151Dames 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH00:34:5600:35:1465
37Wendy van Giesen136Dames 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:0100:35:3964
38Joke Schouten177Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:35:0900:35:2963
39Karin Gerse397Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:37:5400:38:2962
1Silke Schmidt15Dames 55+LEIDEN00:18:2300:18:25100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ronique Gerlof269Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:22:5700:23:0399
3Tessy Lenting179Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:24:3700:24:4498
4Jolanda van Leeuwen263Dames 55+HRR00:24:4100:24:4697
5Sandra Schaap215Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:24:5600:25:0496
6Marjolijn Jacobs218Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:25:1900:25:2895
7Will Hoogervorst7Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:5400:27:1194
8Annie van Heiningen93Dames 55+HRR00:27:2600:27:3293
9Ellen Vroon17Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:27:2700:27:3692
10Trees van Klink758Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:28:2200:28:5691
11Marjan de Graaf101Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:29:5300:30:2490
12Jos Beerstecher159Dames 55+OEGSTGEEST00:30:0800:30:2389
13Marjan Prins286Dames 55+leiden00:30:3000:30:4288
14Jeannette van Klink74Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:30:3800:30:5087
15Joke van der Poel283Dames 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:1700:31:4986
16Carla Kaptein276Dames 55+HILLEGOM00:31:3900:31:5485
17Corrie Botermans49Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:2400:33:0084
18Heleen Wagenaar59Dames 55+HRR00:32:4600:33:2083
19Liesbeth Zeltenrijch143Dames 55+AV Gouda00:34:0100:34:1482
20Ingrid Tousain10Dames 55+AKU00:34:3200:34:5081
21José de Jong-Warmerdam282Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:2300:36:4880
22Marjanne Barendrecht99Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:36:3700:36:4779
23Kitty van Loon441Dames 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:37:2800:37:5278
24Trees Peschier38Dames 55+00:41:5000:42:2377
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
25Lenie Hoogweg298Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club
1Robin Kuiper582Heren Senioren1AV Sparta00:34:2300:34:26
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Erik Scheers1011Heren 45-541Haag Atletiek00:35:2100:35:24
3Joao Seixas1632Heren 35-441Leiden Atletiek00:35:3500:35:38
4Henk Bregman495Heren Senioren2ARV Ilion00:36:2800:36:31
5Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra739Heren 35-442LEIDEN00:37:1300:37:17
6Arjan van der Hoorn589Heren 35-443Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:37:2300:37:26
7Timo Maarleveld393Heren Senioren3AV Haarlemmermeer00:37:2400:37:28
8Pepijn Bomas1694Heren Senioren4Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:37:2700:37:31
9Satya den Boer1727Heren Senioren5Oegstgeest00:37:1700:37:33
10John Vonk1034Heren 35-444Leiden Atletiek00:37:3300:37:37
11Paul Boelens1693Heren 35-445AV Rijnsoever00:37:4300:37:47
12Lucas Bisschop1735Heren Senioren600:37:5900:38:23
13Bart Portegijs1037Heren Senioren7Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:0300:38:07
14Paul Weijer1700Heren Senioren8Amstelveen00:38:0800:38:13
15Peter Roemeling1635Heren 45-542's-Gravenhage00:38:5900:39:03
16Nico Verkade1020Heren 45-543Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:0400:39:08
17Pascal Bloemheuvel1626Heren 45-544Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:0500:39:09
18Matthijs Bouthoorn720Heren Senioren900:39:1900:39:25
19Robin Zoet255Heren 45-54500:39:2300:39:27
20Jelle Keus515Heren 35-446AAV '3600:39:2900:39:33
21Mattijs van Dulkenraad534Heren 45-546AV Sparta00:39:3100:39:35
22Marco van Mourik253Heren 35-447AV Clytoneus00:39:3200:39:39
23Terry Kipping571Heren 35-448Hillegom00:39:3500:39:40
24Jan Reurings568Heren 35-449AKU00:39:3700:39:41
25Martijn Schohaus709Heren 35-4410De Veenlopers00:39:3900:39:44
26Marcel Boskamp402Heren 35-4411Voorschoten '9700:39:4100:39:46
27Peter Derk Wekx690Heren 45-547KAV Holland00:39:4600:40:08
28Marco Melis598Heren 45-548Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:5200:39:57
29Jan-Willem van Leeuwen1751Heren 35-4412AV De Spartaan00:39:5600:40:03
30Pieter De Ridder1721Heren 45-549Voorhout00:39:5800:39:58
31Jeroen van der Valk588Heren Senioren10Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:0300:40:08
32Roger Hammond388Heren 45-5410VIJFHUIZEN00:40:0500:40:10
33Marcel van Sambeek622Heren 45-5411Leiden Atletiek00:40:0600:40:11
34Jan Verwijs1733Heren 55-641CAV Energie00:40:2200:40:28
35Jesse de Bruin1760Heren Senioren11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:2800:40:35
36Yuri Boskamp245Heren 45-5412's-Gravenhage00:40:3400:40:38
37Bram Prins1651Heren Senioren12Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:3400:40:39
38Marinus Boer609Heren 35-441300:40:4600:41:07
39Sjaak van Vliet1641Heren Senioren13ARV Ilion00:40:4600:40:54
40Harry Franzen1698Heren 35-441400:41:0300:41:28
41Kees van Haeringen1673Heren 45-5413Prins Hendrik00:41:0400:41:09
42Mark de Jong941Heren 35-4415Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:0400:41:13
43Cees van der Valk978Heren 45-5414Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:0500:41:13
44Suk-Jae Hummelen1682Heren 45-5415Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:0800:41:20
45Niels Lodewijk1638Heren 35-4416WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:41:1800:41:22
46Reinier Könemann463Heren 35-4417Voorschoten '9700:41:1900:41:30
47Gerard van Schaik730Heren 45-5416De Veenlopers00:41:2000:41:25
48Ric Immens1675Heren 45-5417TKN '8500:41:2400:41:37
49Harry Oosterveen691Heren 55-642AV Sparta00:41:3700:41:43
50Sander de Wolf565Heren Senioren14VOORHOUT00:41:4100:41:47
51Christian Feeleus558Heren Senioren15Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:4200:41:53
52Rolf Jonker574Heren Senioren16AV Clytoneus00:41:4300:41:49
53Thomas Schmidt426Heren 55-643LEIDEN00:41:4300:41:50
54Barend Sparreboom327Heren 35-4418ARV Ilion00:41:4400:41:52
55Jeroen van Wijk328Heren 45-5418Leiden Atletiek00:41:4600:41:51
56Roy Vriesinga1648Heren Senioren17ARV Ilion00:41:4700:41:56
57Jarne Koppenaal1740Heren 35-4419Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:5100:42:01
58Frank Hendriks502Heren 45-5419AAV '3600:41:5300:42:00
59Tom de Heiden449Heren Senioren1800:41:5300:42:16
60Jan-Joost Oudshoorn488Heren Senioren19AMSTERDAM00:42:0200:42:27
61Marc Rozeboom1661Heren 35-4420OEGSTGEEST00:42:0500:42:12
62Luuk van Eeden1007Heren Senioren2000:42:1900:43:27
63Edwin Teeuwen687Heren 45-5420AV De Spartaan00:42:3200:42:40
64Andrej Rode1040Heren Senioren2100:42:3500:42:42
65Martijn Vonk453Heren Senioren22AAV '3600:42:3900:42:47
66Edwin Warmerdam541Heren 45-5421AV De Spartaan00:42:4800:42:56
67Ad Kempen252Heren 55-644AKU00:42:4900:43:04
68Toon van Vugt1677Heren 35-4421Delft00:42:5300:43:48
69Michel Mackaaij621Heren 45-5422AAV '3600:43:1000:43:18
70Jorrian Hendriks1702Heren Senioren23VALKENBURG ZH00:43:1100:43:51
71Richard van Andel866Heren 45-5423Leiden Atletiek00:43:1500:43:35
72Mark Versteden738Heren 35-4422Voorschoten '9700:43:1700:43:34
73Stefan Boot421Heren 35-4423VOORHOUT00:43:3000:43:42
74Marc Heppener1691Heren 55-645Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:43:3200:43:41
75Arthur Turk1736Heren 45-542400:43:4200:43:53
76Marcel Ravensbergen376Heren 45-5425Leiden Atletiek00:43:4300:43:55
77Erwin van Mierlo567Heren 45-5426Zoetermeer00:43:4800:43:55
78Bram van Schagen671Heren 35-4424AKU00:43:5300:44:13
79Maarten van den Oever634Heren 35-4425AV Sparta00:44:1300:44:18
80Martijn Pastink387Heren 35-4426ARV Ilion00:44:1500:44:24
81Rinse Kappetein266Heren Senioren2400:44:1700:44:27
82Gregor Panovski620Heren 45-5427AV De Spartaan00:44:1900:44:26
83Michael Jansen250Heren 35-442700:44:2800:45:10
84Gijs Stijnman653Heren 45-542800:44:3100:44:51
85Jasper Bouwman572Heren Senioren25Voorhout00:44:3600:44:53
86Florus Jan de Wolf566Heren 55-646Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:3600:44:46
87Ron Hageman708Heren 35-4428NIEUW VENNEP00:44:4100:44:55
88Alexis Eustatia570Heren 45-5429OEGSTGEEST00:44:5500:45:19
89Niels Keekstra1665Heren Senioren2600:44:5600:45:11
90Rogier Jacques1659Heren 35-442900:44:5800:45:04
91Mike Muller384Heren 55-647ARV Ilion00:44:5800:45:11
92Robert Ververs725Heren 55-648LEIDEN00:45:0300:45:11
93Cas Heemskerk1663Heren Senioren27WARMOND00:45:0500:45:26
94Rick Tolido1671Heren Senioren28Wassenaar00:45:0600:45:59
95Niels de Blok1697Heren 35-4430's-Gravenhage00:45:1000:45:13
96Henk van Spijker591Heren 35-4431LEIDERDORP00:45:1000:45:25
97Rian Hoogendijk1670Heren 35-443200:45:1400:46:08
98Rob van den Berg726Heren 45-5430ARV Ilion00:45:1500:45:24
99Frans van Haaster1015Heren 55-649RRZ00:45:2600:45:42
100John Berkeljon1639Heren 45-5431AV Haarlemmermeer00:45:2900:45:53
101Mark van Went444Heren 35-4433LISSE00:45:2900:45:55
102Guido van der Hoorn1644Heren Senioren29Ter Aar00:45:3200:45:55
103Norbert van den Hemel399Heren 45-5432ARV Ilion00:45:3300:45:42
104Robert Voskuil648Heren 45-5433Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:3500:45:45
105Ron Bel1655Heren 55-6410Leiden Atletiek00:45:3900:45:46
106Walt Planjer389Heren 45-5434Leidschendam00:45:4900:46:11
107Jeroen Van Dissel503Heren 45-543500:45:5200:46:02
108Mark Zaal1012Heren Senioren30AV Haarlemmermeer00:46:0000:46:40
109Jurrian van der Dussen688Heren 35-4434Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:0100:46:11
110Gijs Murk483Heren Senioren3100:46:0200:46:13
111Bas Bosje429Heren Senioren32DEIL00:46:0700:46:13
112Egbert Bos689Heren 45-5436Valkenburg00:46:0900:47:20
113Willem van Klink461Heren 55-6411AV De Spartaan00:46:1200:46:23
114Robbert van Herpen656Heren 45-543700:46:1500:46:21
115Arjan van Rooijen729Heren 45-5438ARV Ilion00:46:2500:46:33
116Simon Pieter Knepper332Heren 65+1ARV Ilion00:46:2700:46:36
117Ruud Baak1732Heren 45-5439Lisse00:46:3900:46:48
118Renaldo Antonissen1005Heren 35-4435ARV Ilion00:46:4100:46:55
119Antoine van Dam763Heren 45-5440RIJNSATERWOUDE00:46:4200:46:55
120Jasper van der Vossen391Heren Senioren33Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:4400:47:17
121Richard Kroese1744Heren 55-6412LV Plantaris00:46:5100:47:32
122Tijmen Versluis881Heren 35-4436Leiden Atletiek00:46:5400:46:54
123Gido Gravesteijn481Heren Senioren34Leiden Atletiek00:46:5400:47:24
124Leendert-Jan van Wijnen1685Heren 55-6413Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:5900:47:14
125John Toonen587Heren 55-6414AV Clytoneus00:47:0000:47:08
126Robin Huizing478Heren 55-6415ZANDVOORT00:47:0200:47:27
127Rocco Mulder1649Heren 55-641600:47:1300:47:47
128Martin van den Bijllaardt290Heren 65+2Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:1400:47:26
129Shaogang Cheng248Heren 55-6417Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:1500:47:26
130Christiaan Reeuwijk522Heren Senioren35NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:47:1800:47:29
131Michiel Souverijn1640Heren Senioren3600:47:2500:47:55
132Richard Boellaard1689Heren 45-5441Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:47:3400:47:57
133Daniel Salas Lloret1672Heren Senioren3700:47:3700:48:12
134Arnold van Varik1645Heren 55-6418AAV '3600:47:3900:47:48
135Jeroen van Egmond744Heren 45-544200:47:4900:48:42
136Mario Klaaijsen422Heren 45-544300:47:4900:48:07
137René van Heijningen1728Heren 45-544400:47:5000:48:13
138Jasper Wermink823Heren Senioren3800:48:2400:48:50
139Hein van der Kallen542Heren 65+3Voorschoten '9700:48:2600:48:47
140Peter Jonkheer769Heren 65+4AV De Spartaan00:48:3000:48:43
141Rob Broer439Heren 65+5Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:5800:49:13
142Willem van Zuijlen499Heren 55-641900:49:0100:50:05
143Mario Willemse772Heren 45-5445AKU00:49:0200:49:45
144Jeroen Barnhoorn1692Heren 35-4437HOOFDDORP00:49:0700:49:32
145Misha van Zanten1747Heren Senioren3900:49:0900:49:27
146Jan - Wim Derks1745Heren 55-6420HAARLEM00:49:1700:49:34
147Laurens Roth733Heren Senioren40Woerden00:49:2600:49:53
148Peter Elsakkers1636Heren 65+6Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:49:2600:49:36
149Andreas van den Burgh636Heren 45-5446Leiden Atletiek00:49:3100:49:57
150Hans Smit1703Heren 45-5447Nieuw-Vennep00:49:3400:49:56
151Coen van Hal383Heren 65+7avVN00:49:4100:50:13
152Ingmar de Groot599Heren Senioren41RRZ00:49:4100:50:23
153Martijn van Klink549Heren Senioren42Oegstgeest00:49:4300:50:31
154Vincent Ebben390Heren 35-4438ARV Ilion00:49:5100:50:04
155Ronald Bierman1676Heren 45-5448AV De Spartaan00:49:5500:50:23
156Marko de Haas1679Heren 55-6421Leiden Atletiek00:50:0000:50:32
157Godfried Aarts658Heren 65+8LEIDERDORP00:50:0200:50:28
158Ton van Kleef326Heren 65+9AV Sparta00:50:1100:50:16
159Rob Oudshoorn858Heren 55-642200:50:1400:51:02
160Bart van der Pouw Kraan349Heren 35-4439LV Plantaris00:50:2200:51:15
161Maarten Olivier302Heren 35-4440Leiden00:50:2500:50:42
162Jan van Benten457Heren 55-6423RUN FOR RIO00:50:2500:51:18
163Henk Vreeswijk484Heren 55-6424HOOFDDORP00:50:2600:51:18
164Cas Grannetia472Heren 55-6425AV De Spartaan00:50:2700:50:39
165Xander van der Ploeg408Heren 45-5449Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:2900:51:04
166Rob Sipkes722Heren 55-6426Distance Runners Voorhout00:50:3100:51:06
167Michiel Straathof414Heren 45-5450OUDE WETERING00:50:3200:51:24
168Bas van Dijk491Heren 35-444100:50:3600:51:45
169Paul Stelder1724Heren 65+10AV De Spartaan00:50:3700:50:57
170Ed Klaasen627Heren 55-642700:50:3700:51:05
171Wesley Dijkman1719Heren Senioren43Amstelveen00:50:3800:50:57
172Harald van der Winden1707Heren 35-4442Voorschoten00:50:4000:51:37
173Kees Luijk1669Heren 55-6428AV De Spartaan00:50:4700:51:57
174Kees van der Zalm447Heren 65+11NOORDWIJK ZH00:50:5100:51:32
175René van der Velde618Heren 55-6429AV Rijnsoever00:50:5200:51:18
176Charles Callenbach373Heren 55-6430LEIDERDORP00:50:5900:51:12
177Ronny de Winter2417Heren 35-4443Lisse00:51:0600:51:17
178Ray Veel473Heren 55-6431ZANDVOORT00:51:1100:51:40
179Hans Brand1668Heren 55-6432Lekker Hollen00:51:1600:52:11
180Pieter van den Braembussche1681Heren 45-5451VOORHOUT00:51:1600:52:03
181René Koot1754Heren 45-545200:51:1700:51:30
182Peter van Dijk731Heren 55-6433RIJNSBURG00:51:3200:51:43
183Menno Hornstra2416Heren 45-545300:51:3200:52:16
184Peter Hammes1627Heren 55-6434Dutch Runners00:51:3500:51:56
185Gerard van Noort626Heren 35-4444Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3600:51:52
186Ruud Freeke614Heren 65+12LEIDERDORP00:51:3700:51:59
187Wim Keizer1633Heren 65+1300:51:4500:52:18
188Tammo de Jonge686Heren 55-643500:51:5400:52:23
189Jos Ensing828Heren 65+14AAV '3600:51:5600:52:55
190Martien van der Hoorn1014Heren 65+15AV De Spartaan00:51:5800:52:20
191Arno Eigenraam545Heren 55-6436WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:5900:53:09
192Robbert Sprenkeling1748Heren 45-5454AV De Spartaan00:52:0000:53:10
193Edwin Bronsgeest1018Heren 45-5455Voorschoten '9700:52:0300:52:21
194Marcel van Leersum563Heren 45-5456ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:52:0400:53:10
195Eef Plugge559Heren 65+16Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:1200:52:37
196Dave Fredriksz629Heren 55-6437LEIDERDORP00:52:2400:53:02
197Martijn Meulenbroek564Heren 45-5457Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:2500:53:33
198Rogier Jacobs750Heren 35-4445AV Haarlemmermeer00:52:2600:52:56
199Paul van Hal696Heren 55-6438AV De Spartaan00:52:3200:53:11
200Arjan van der Meer1713Heren 45-5458Lisserbroek00:52:3300:53:09
201Kees Schutter1743Heren 55-6439TKN '8500:52:3500:53:45
202Paul de Jong1030Heren 45-5459Leiderdorp00:52:3500:52:52
203Jos Duineveld434Heren 65+17AV De Spartaan00:52:4000:53:02
204Danny van der Ploeg1737Heren 45-5460RIJNSBURG00:52:4200:53:01
205Pjotr Smittenaar654Heren Senioren44LEIDEN00:52:4700:53:02
206Alexander Disseldorp442Heren Senioren4500:52:4900:53:57
207Daan van Kan1687Heren 45-5461AV De Spartaan00:52:5300:53:08
208Ruben Boot1738Heren 45-5462AV De Spartaan00:52:5500:53:55
209Sjaak Fonville811Heren 55-6440OEGSTGEEST00:52:5800:53:36
210Joop van Klink757Heren 55-6441LV Plantaris00:53:0100:53:45
211Ton Verhaar477Heren 45-5463UITHOORN00:53:0800:53:58
212Arjan Vos723Heren 55-6442Voorschoten '9700:53:1200:53:24
213Oscar Bosje386Heren 55-6443LEIDEN00:53:1200:53:19
214Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 55-6444AKU00:53:1700:54:08
215Oscar Kuit350Heren 45-5464Leiden Atletiek00:53:1800:53:45
216Jos Loos581Heren 55-6445LV Plantaris00:53:1900:54:01
217Sako Kroon405Heren 65+18AV De Spartaan00:53:2100:53:56
218Paul Bultink1717Heren 55-6446AV De Spartaan00:53:2300:53:57
219Erwin Vermeulen497Heren 45-5465WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:53:2700:54:16
220Henk Roest533Heren 55-6447Felter00:53:2700:54:28
221Joris de Jong466Heren 45-5466NIEUW VENNEP00:53:4500:54:28
222Ferry Arts1017Heren 65+19UITHOORN00:53:4700:54:44
223Sjaak Nijgh819Heren 45-5467AV Rijnsoever00:53:4700:54:44
224Jim de Hoop2414Heren 55-6448AAV '3600:53:5300:54:41
225Johan Faas480Heren 45-5468AV De Spartaan00:53:5900:54:58
226Thijs Wermink824Heren 55-6449VOORSCHOTEN00:54:0000:54:40
227Stefan Witmont1720Heren 35-4446Lisserbroek00:54:1000:54:50
228Sjaak van Steijn433Heren 55-6450TER AAR00:54:1500:54:46
229Nico Pater1729Heren 55-6451AKU00:54:1900:55:13
230Ronald Marseille652Heren 55-6452Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:1900:54:40
231Rob van de Linden1739Heren 55-6453AV De Spartaan00:54:3000:54:51
232Jaap Bol641Heren 65+20LEIDERDORP00:54:3200:54:50
233Jacco Rijnbeek1629Heren 35-4447LEIDEN00:54:3800:55:24
234Fred Stroombergen431Heren 45-5469Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:3900:55:16
235Hugo Schaap1730Heren 55-6454UITHOORN00:54:4300:54:57
236John Engel1714Heren 45-5470Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:4300:55:17
237René Goossen590Heren 55-645500:54:5000:55:53
238Wim Huivenaar1750Heren 55-645600:54:5300:55:53
239Dick van Tongeren645Heren 65+21Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5500:56:02
240Joop Plug1684Heren 65+22AV Rijnsoever00:55:0900:55:32
241Kees de Graaf1734Heren 45-5471Leiderdorp00:55:1500:56:24
242Bertrand Fournier1674Heren 35-4448SASSENHEIM00:55:1500:55:41
243Jan Post751Heren 55-6457Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:1700:55:43
244Aad Reijerse761Heren 65+23Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:1800:55:42
245Mark Verbeek992Heren 55-6458Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:3600:56:44
246Roland Sturkenboom575Heren 55-6459VOORSCHOTEN00:55:4100:56:17
247Martijn van Gerven1746Heren Senioren46Lisse00:55:4500:56:31
248Hans Visser659Heren 65+24Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5200:56:59
249Mark Winterkamp514Heren 45-5472Felter00:55:5300:56:32
250Richard Simonis500Heren 45-5473Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:0000:56:17
251Mike Blokker512Heren 45-5474Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:0100:56:37
252Rien Roling665Heren 65+25De Kwakel00:56:0200:56:52
253Andre Slui1654Heren 45-5475Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:0500:56:42
254Arie Duiker1757Heren 55-6460Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:0600:56:56
255Rob Vis958Heren 55-6461LV Plantaris00:56:1100:56:54
256Leo van Steijn371Heren 55-6462AV De Spartaan00:56:2000:56:51
257Constantijn Callenbach517Heren 55-6463LEIDERDORP00:56:2100:56:49
258Matthijs Matze267Heren 65+26LEIDERDORP00:56:2200:56:49
259Do Hageman707Heren 65+27HILLEGOM00:56:3200:56:48
260Marco van Delft717Heren 45-5476Noordwijk00:56:3900:57:43
261Jan Willem van der Burg718Heren 55-6464Lisse00:56:4400:57:41
262Rob Idema418Heren 45-5477AKU00:56:5600:57:37
263John Gras637Heren 65+28WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:5900:57:32
264Peter van Laar455Heren 65+29RUN FOR RIO00:57:1900:58:12
265Mart van der Voort705Heren 65+30KATWIJK ZH00:57:2100:57:35
266Willem Vosse600Heren 55-6465RUN FOR RIO00:57:2400:58:17
267Wim Vreeburg657Heren 65+31LEIDERDORP00:57:3600:58:16
268Rob Visser635Heren 55-6466Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:4200:58:48
269Sjaak van Kesteren702Heren 65+32LISSE00:57:5000:58:53
270Hans Groothengel537Heren 55-6467WASSENAAR00:57:5200:58:23
271Henk Ammerlaan1715Heren 55-6468Zoeterwoude00:57:5700:58:14
272Irvin Elstak543Heren 55-6469Capelle aan den IJssel00:58:0000:59:12
273Johan Boltjes475Heren 55-6470LV Plantaris00:58:1400:59:15
274Boudewijn Feeleus754Heren 65+33Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:1500:58:44
275Peter Schouten583Heren 55-6471LV Plantaris00:58:1600:59:15
276Jan Bouwmeester532Heren 65+34LV Plantaris00:58:5500:59:54
277Paul Huybens1686Heren 55-6472LISSE00:59:0200:59:10
278Jan-Reiner Meijer334Heren 45-5478Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:59:0500:59:39
279Robert Jansz732Heren 55-647300:59:0600:59:52
280Chris de Kan1752Heren 45-5479Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:0901:00:12
281Jan Vink244Heren 65+35LEIDEN00:59:0900:59:29
282Jan Dexel908Heren 55-6474Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:2601:00:32
283Peter van Eeden1008Heren 45-5480Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:5301:01:02
284Wiktor van Dam527Heren 65+36HILLEGOM00:59:5701:01:04
285Hans Veel380Heren 65+37NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:00:0401:00:32
286Erwin Mesman1695Heren 45-5481AV De Spartaan01:00:0601:01:06
287Theo Mattie479Heren 65+38AAV '3601:01:0701:01:30
288Joop Broekhof983Heren 65+39Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:3601:02:31
289Martijn de Roller683Heren 55-6475Dutch Runners01:01:5201:02:39
290Swen Kleijbeuker1643Heren Senioren4701:02:0601:02:33
291Kees Tensen655Heren 55-6476Leiden Atletiek01:02:1301:02:29
292Damy de Zwart685Heren Senioren48WADDINXVEEN01:02:1701:02:58
293Pieter van Boheemen602Heren 55-6477ZOETERWOUDE01:02:4901:03:51
294Eric van den Bemd762Heren 55-6478Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:02:5301:03:57
295Marc Meeuwsen427Heren 55-6479Nieuw Vennep01:03:0401:04:15
296Ad Littel650Heren 65+40Leiden Atletiek01:03:1301:04:00
297Bob Honsbeek1016Heren 45-5482Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:4501:04:54
298Richard Bouter1642Heren Senioren4901:04:1001:04:37
299Peter Datema257Heren 65+41HOOFDDORP01:04:2301:05:25
300Frans Roos663Heren 65+42Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:04:5501:05:47
301Loek van Saase1755Heren 55-6480AV De Spartaan01:06:0001:06:43
302Aad Anthonissen767Heren 65+43NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:06:0001:06:36
303Nico Bode555Heren 55-6481ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:06:1401:06:58
304Ed Magnee613Heren 65+44AAV '3601:06:2901:07:34
305Simon Dirkse249Heren 65+45LEIMUIDEN01:08:3301:08:44
306Mark de Vries1709Heren Senioren50Lisse01:08:3301:09:23
307Thijs Neijenhuis1019Heren Senioren5101:09:2601:10:21
308Ronny Ramsodit489Heren 45-548301:09:3001:10:37
309Arno Ruiter516Heren 45-548401:13:0101:14:07
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
310Peter Jansen973Heren 45-5485AAV '36
311Danny Jansen1706Heren Senioren52Waddinxveen
312John Dam552Heren 45-5486ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
313Jean Maurice Thijssen1704Heren 45-5487HILLEGOM
314Ferdinand Dogterom297Heren 65+46AV '47
315Marc de Boer1646Heren 45-5488AAV '36
316Kevin Ruigrok1708Heren Senioren53NOORDWIJK ZH
317Frans van der Zalm706Heren 55-6482Noordwijk
318Serge Stoker1705Heren 45-5489Hillegom
319Luc Haagmans343Heren Senioren54Rotterdam
320Ben Kerkvliet1656Heren 55-6483Leiden Atletiek
321Wouter van Waning1716Heren 35-4449Hilversum
1Robin Kuiper582Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:34:2300:34:26100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Henk Bregman495Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:36:2800:36:3199
3Timo Maarleveld393Heren SeniorenAV Haarlemmermeer00:37:2400:37:2898
4Pepijn Bomas1694Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:37:2700:37:3197
5Satya den Boer1727Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:37:1700:37:3396
6Lucas Bisschop1735Heren Senioren00:37:5900:38:2395
7Bart Portegijs1037Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:38:0300:38:0794
8Paul Weijer1700Heren SeniorenAmstelveen00:38:0800:38:1393
9Matthijs Bouthoorn720Heren Senioren00:39:1900:39:2592
10Jeroen van der Valk588Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:0300:40:0891
11Jesse de Bruin1760Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:2800:40:3590
12Bram Prins1651Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:3400:40:3989
13Sjaak van Vliet1641Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:40:4600:40:5488
14Sander de Wolf565Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:41:4100:41:4787
15Christian Feeleus558Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:4200:41:5386
16Rolf Jonker574Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:41:4300:41:4985
17Roy Vriesinga1648Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:41:4700:41:5684
18Tom de Heiden449Heren Senioren00:41:5300:42:1683
19Jan-Joost Oudshoorn488Heren SeniorenAMSTERDAM00:42:0200:42:2782
20Luuk van Eeden1007Heren Senioren00:42:1900:43:2781
21Andrej Rode1040Heren Senioren00:42:3500:42:4280
22Martijn Vonk453Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:42:3900:42:4779
23Jorrian Hendriks1702Heren SeniorenVALKENBURG ZH00:43:1100:43:5178
24Rinse Kappetein266Heren Senioren00:44:1700:44:2777
25Jasper Bouwman572Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:44:3600:44:5376
26Niels Keekstra1665Heren Senioren00:44:5600:45:1175
27Cas Heemskerk1663Heren SeniorenWARMOND00:45:0500:45:2674
28Rick Tolido1671Heren SeniorenWassenaar00:45:0600:45:5973
29Guido van der Hoorn1644Heren SeniorenTer Aar00:45:3200:45:5572
30Mark Zaal1012Heren SeniorenAV Haarlemmermeer00:46:0000:46:4071
31Gijs Murk483Heren Senioren00:46:0200:46:1370
32Bas Bosje429Heren SeniorenDEIL00:46:0700:46:1369
33Jasper van der Vossen391Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:4400:47:1768
34Gido Gravesteijn481Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:46:5400:47:2467
35Christiaan Reeuwijk522Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT00:47:1800:47:2966
36Michiel Souverijn1640Heren Senioren00:47:2500:47:5565
37Daniel Salas Lloret1672Heren Senioren00:47:3700:48:1264
38Jasper Wermink823Heren Senioren00:48:2400:48:5063
39Misha van Zanten1747Heren Senioren00:49:0900:49:2762
40Laurens Roth733Heren SeniorenWoerden00:49:2600:49:5361
41Ingmar de Groot599Heren SeniorenRRZ00:49:4100:50:2360
42Martijn van Klink549Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:49:4300:50:3159
43Wesley Dijkman1719Heren SeniorenAmstelveen00:50:3800:50:5758
44Pjotr Smittenaar654Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:52:4700:53:0257
45Alexander Disseldorp442Heren Senioren00:52:4900:53:5756
46Martijn van Gerven1746Heren SeniorenLisse00:55:4500:56:3155
47Swen Kleijbeuker1643Heren Senioren01:02:0601:02:3354
48Damy de Zwart685Heren SeniorenWADDINXVEEN01:02:1701:02:5853
49Richard Bouter1642Heren Senioren01:04:1001:04:3752
50Mark de Vries1709Heren SeniorenLisse01:08:3301:09:2351
51Thijs Neijenhuis1019Heren Senioren01:09:2601:10:2150
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
52Danny Jansen1706Heren SeniorenWaddinxveen
53Kevin Ruigrok1708Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJK ZH
54Luc Haagmans343Heren SeniorenRotterdam
1Joao Seixas1632Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:35:3500:35:38100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra739Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:37:1300:37:1799
3Arjan van der Hoorn589Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:37:2300:37:2698
4John Vonk1034Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:37:3300:37:3797
5Paul Boelens1693Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:37:4300:37:4796
6Jelle Keus515Heren 35-44AAV '3600:39:2900:39:3395
7Marco van Mourik253Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:39:3200:39:3994
8Terry Kipping571Heren 35-44Hillegom00:39:3500:39:4093
9Jan Reurings568Heren 35-44AKU00:39:3700:39:4192
10Martijn Schohaus709Heren 35-44De Veenlopers00:39:3900:39:4491
11Marcel Boskamp402Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:39:4100:39:4690
12Jan-Willem van Leeuwen1751Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:39:5600:40:0389
13Marinus Boer609Heren 35-4400:40:4600:41:0788
14Harry Franzen1698Heren 35-4400:41:0300:41:2887
15Mark de Jong941Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:0400:41:1386
16Niels Lodewijk1638Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:41:1800:41:2285
17Reinier Könemann463Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:41:1900:41:3084
18Barend Sparreboom327Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:41:4400:41:5283
19Jarne Koppenaal1740Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:5100:42:0182
20Marc Rozeboom1661Heren 35-44OEGSTGEEST00:42:0500:42:1281
21Toon van Vugt1677Heren 35-44Delft00:42:5300:43:4880
22Mark Versteden738Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:43:1700:43:3479
23Stefan Boot421Heren 35-44VOORHOUT00:43:3000:43:4278
24Bram van Schagen671Heren 35-44AKU00:43:5300:44:1377
25Maarten van den Oever634Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:44:1300:44:1876
26Martijn Pastink387Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:44:1500:44:2475
27Michael Jansen250Heren 35-4400:44:2800:45:1074
28Ron Hageman708Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:44:4100:44:5573
29Rogier Jacques1659Heren 35-4400:44:5800:45:0472
30Niels de Blok1697Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:45:1000:45:1371
31Henk van Spijker591Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP00:45:1000:45:2570
32Rian Hoogendijk1670Heren 35-4400:45:1400:46:0869
33Mark van Went444Heren 35-44LISSE00:45:2900:45:5568
34Jurrian van der Dussen688Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:0100:46:1167
35Renaldo Antonissen1005Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:46:4100:46:5566
36Tijmen Versluis881Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:46:5400:46:5465
37Jeroen Barnhoorn1692Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:49:0700:49:3264
38Vincent Ebben390Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:49:5100:50:0463
39Bart van der Pouw Kraan349Heren 35-44LV Plantaris00:50:2200:51:1562
40Maarten Olivier302Heren 35-44Leiden00:50:2500:50:4261
41Bas van Dijk491Heren 35-4400:50:3600:51:4560
42Harald van der Winden1707Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:50:4000:51:3759
43Ronny de Winter2417Heren 35-44Lisse00:51:0600:51:1758
44Gerard van Noort626Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3600:51:5257
45Rogier Jacobs750Heren 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:52:2600:52:5656
46Stefan Witmont1720Heren 35-44Lisserbroek00:54:1000:54:5055
47Jacco Rijnbeek1629Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:54:3800:55:2454
48Bertrand Fournier1674Heren 35-44SASSENHEIM00:55:1500:55:4153
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
49Wouter van Waning1716Heren 35-44Hilversum
1Erik Scheers1011Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:35:2100:35:24100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Peter Roemeling1635Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:38:5900:39:0399
3Nico Verkade1020Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:0400:39:0898
4Pascal Bloemheuvel1626Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:0500:39:0997
5Robin Zoet255Heren 45-5400:39:2300:39:2796
6Mattijs van Dulkenraad534Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:39:3100:39:3595
7Peter Derk Wekx690Heren 45-54KAV Holland00:39:4600:40:0894
8Marco Melis598Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:5200:39:5793
9Pieter De Ridder1721Heren 45-54Voorhout00:39:5800:39:5892
10Roger Hammond388Heren 45-54VIJFHUIZEN00:40:0500:40:1091
11Marcel van Sambeek622Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:40:0600:40:1190
12Yuri Boskamp245Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:40:3400:40:3889
13Kees van Haeringen1673Heren 45-54Prins Hendrik00:41:0400:41:0988
14Cees van der Valk978Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:0500:41:1387
15Suk-Jae Hummelen1682Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:0800:41:2086
16Gerard van Schaik730Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:41:2000:41:2585
17Ric Immens1675Heren 45-54TKN '8500:41:2400:41:3784
18Jeroen van Wijk328Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:41:4600:41:5183
19Frank Hendriks502Heren 45-54AAV '3600:41:5300:42:0082
20Edwin Teeuwen687Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:42:3200:42:4081
21Edwin Warmerdam541Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:42:4800:42:5680
22Michel Mackaaij621Heren 45-54AAV '3600:43:1000:43:1879
23Richard van Andel866Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:43:1500:43:3578
24Arthur Turk1736Heren 45-5400:43:4200:43:5377
25Marcel Ravensbergen376Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:43:4300:43:5576
26Erwin van Mierlo567Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:43:4800:43:5575
27Gregor Panovski620Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:44:1900:44:2674
28Gijs Stijnman653Heren 45-5400:44:3100:44:5173
29Alexis Eustatia570Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:44:5500:45:1972
30Rob van den Berg726Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:45:1500:45:2471
31John Berkeljon1639Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:45:2900:45:5370
32Norbert van den Hemel399Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:45:3300:45:4269
33Robert Voskuil648Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:3500:45:4568
34Walt Planjer389Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:45:4900:46:1167
35Jeroen Van Dissel503Heren 45-5400:45:5200:46:0266
36Egbert Bos689Heren 45-54Valkenburg00:46:0900:47:2065
37Robbert van Herpen656Heren 45-5400:46:1500:46:2164
38Arjan van Rooijen729Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:46:2500:46:3363
39Ruud Baak1732Heren 45-54Lisse00:46:3900:46:4862
40Antoine van Dam763Heren 45-54RIJNSATERWOUDE00:46:4200:46:5561
41Richard Boellaard1689Heren 45-54Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:47:3400:47:5760
42Jeroen van Egmond744Heren 45-5400:47:4900:48:4259
43Mario Klaaijsen422Heren 45-5400:47:4900:48:0758
44René van Heijningen1728Heren 45-5400:47:5000:48:1357
45Mario Willemse772Heren 45-54AKU00:49:0200:49:4556
46Andreas van den Burgh636Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:49:3100:49:5755
47Hans Smit1703Heren 45-54Nieuw-Vennep00:49:3400:49:5654
48Ronald Bierman1676Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:49:5500:50:2353
49Xander van der Ploeg408Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:2900:51:0452
50Michiel Straathof414Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:50:3200:51:2451
51Pieter van den Braembussche1681Heren 45-54VOORHOUT00:51:1600:52:0350
52René Koot1754Heren 45-5400:51:1700:51:3049
53Menno Hornstra2416Heren 45-5400:51:3200:52:1648
54Robbert Sprenkeling1748Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:52:0000:53:1047
55Edwin Bronsgeest1018Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:52:0300:52:2146
56Marcel van Leersum563Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:52:0400:53:1045
57Martijn Meulenbroek564Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:2500:53:3344
58Arjan van der Meer1713Heren 45-54Lisserbroek00:52:3300:53:0943
59Paul de Jong1030Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:52:3500:52:5242
60Danny van der Ploeg1737Heren 45-54RIJNSBURG00:52:4200:53:0141
61Daan van Kan1687Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:52:5300:53:0840
62Ruben Boot1738Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:52:5500:53:5539
63Ton Verhaar477Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:53:0800:53:5838
64Oscar Kuit350Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:53:1800:53:4537
65Erwin Vermeulen497Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:53:2700:54:1636
66Joris de Jong466Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:53:4500:54:2835
67Sjaak Nijgh819Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:53:4700:54:4434
68Johan Faas480Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:53:5900:54:5833
69Fred Stroombergen431Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:3900:55:1632
70John Engel1714Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:4300:55:1731
71Kees de Graaf1734Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:55:1500:56:2430
72Mark Winterkamp514Heren 45-54Felter00:55:5300:56:3229
73Richard Simonis500Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:0000:56:1728
74Mike Blokker512Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:56:0100:56:3727
75Andre Slui1654Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:0500:56:4226
76Marco van Delft717Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:56:3900:57:4325
77Rob Idema418Heren 45-54AKU00:56:5600:57:3724
78Jan-Reiner Meijer334Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:59:0500:59:3923
79Chris de Kan1752Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:0901:00:1222
80Peter van Eeden1008Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:5301:01:0221
81Erwin Mesman1695Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:00:0601:01:0620
82Bob Honsbeek1016Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:4501:04:5419
83Ronny Ramsodit489Heren 45-5401:09:3001:10:3718
84Arno Ruiter516Heren 45-5401:13:0101:14:0717
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
85Peter Jansen973Heren 45-54AAV '36
86John Dam552Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
87Jean Maurice Thijssen1704Heren 45-54HILLEGOM
88Marc de Boer1646Heren 45-54AAV '36
89Serge Stoker1705Heren 45-54Hillegom
1Jan Verwijs1733Heren 55-64CAV Energie00:40:2200:40:28100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Harry Oosterveen691Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:41:3700:41:4399
3Thomas Schmidt426Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:41:4300:41:5098
4Ad Kempen252Heren 55-64AKU00:42:4900:43:0497
5Marc Heppener1691Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:43:3200:43:4196
6Florus Jan de Wolf566Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:3600:44:4695
7Mike Muller384Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:44:5800:45:1194
8Robert Ververs725Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:45:0300:45:1193
9Frans van Haaster1015Heren 55-64RRZ00:45:2600:45:4292
10Ron Bel1655Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:45:3900:45:4691
11Willem van Klink461Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:46:1200:46:2390
12Richard Kroese1744Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:46:5100:47:3289
13Leendert-Jan van Wijnen1685Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:46:5900:47:1488
14John Toonen587Heren 55-64AV Clytoneus00:47:0000:47:0887
15Robin Huizing478Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:47:0200:47:2786
16Rocco Mulder1649Heren 55-6400:47:1300:47:4785
17Shaogang Cheng248Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:1500:47:2684
18Arnold van Varik1645Heren 55-64AAV '3600:47:3900:47:4883
19Willem van Zuijlen499Heren 55-6400:49:0100:50:0582
20Jan - Wim Derks1745Heren 55-64HAARLEM00:49:1700:49:3481
21Marko de Haas1679Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:50:0000:50:3280
22Rob Oudshoorn858Heren 55-6400:50:1400:51:0279
23Jan van Benten457Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:50:2500:51:1878
24Henk Vreeswijk484Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP00:50:2600:51:1877
25Cas Grannetia472Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:50:2700:50:3976
26Rob Sipkes722Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:50:3100:51:0675
27Ed Klaasen627Heren 55-6400:50:3700:51:0574
28Kees Luijk1669Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:50:4700:51:5773
29René van der Velde618Heren 55-64AV Rijnsoever00:50:5200:51:1872
30Charles Callenbach373Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:50:5900:51:1271
31Ray Veel473Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:51:1100:51:4070
32Hans Brand1668Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:51:1600:52:1169
33Peter van Dijk731Heren 55-64RIJNSBURG00:51:3200:51:4368
34Peter Hammes1627Heren 55-64Dutch Runners00:51:3500:51:5667
35Tammo de Jonge686Heren 55-6400:51:5400:52:2366
36Arno Eigenraam545Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:5900:53:0965
37Dave Fredriksz629Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:52:2400:53:0264
38Paul van Hal696Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:52:3200:53:1163
39Kees Schutter1743Heren 55-64TKN '8500:52:3500:53:4562
40Sjaak Fonville811Heren 55-64OEGSTGEEST00:52:5800:53:3661
41Joop van Klink757Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:53:0100:53:4560
42Arjan Vos723Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:53:1200:53:2459
43Oscar Bosje386Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:53:1200:53:1958
44Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 55-64AKU00:53:1700:54:0857
45Jos Loos581Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:53:1900:54:0156
46Paul Bultink1717Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:53:2300:53:5755
47Henk Roest533Heren 55-64Felter00:53:2700:54:2854
48Jim de Hoop2414Heren 55-64AAV '3600:53:5300:54:4153
49Thijs Wermink824Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:54:0000:54:4052
50Sjaak van Steijn433Heren 55-64TER AAR00:54:1500:54:4651
51Nico Pater1729Heren 55-64AKU00:54:1900:55:1350
52Ronald Marseille652Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:1900:54:4049
53Rob van de Linden1739Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:54:3000:54:5148
54Hugo Schaap1730Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:54:4300:54:5747
55René Goossen590Heren 55-6400:54:5000:55:5346
56Wim Huivenaar1750Heren 55-6400:54:5300:55:5345
57Jan Post751Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:1700:55:4344
58Mark Verbeek992Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:3600:56:4443
59Roland Sturkenboom575Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:55:4100:56:1742
60Arie Duiker1757Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:0600:56:5641
61Rob Vis958Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:56:1100:56:5440
62Leo van Steijn371Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:56:2000:56:5139
63Constantijn Callenbach517Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:56:2100:56:4938
64Jan Willem van der Burg718Heren 55-64Lisse00:56:4400:57:4137
65Willem Vosse600Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:57:2400:58:1736
66Rob Visser635Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:4200:58:4835
67Hans Groothengel537Heren 55-64WASSENAAR00:57:5200:58:2334
68Henk Ammerlaan1715Heren 55-64Zoeterwoude00:57:5700:58:1433
69Irvin Elstak543Heren 55-64Capelle aan den IJssel00:58:0000:59:1232
70Johan Boltjes475Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:58:1400:59:1531
71Peter Schouten583Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:58:1600:59:1530
72Paul Huybens1686Heren 55-64LISSE00:59:0200:59:1029
73Robert Jansz732Heren 55-6400:59:0600:59:5228
74Jan Dexel908Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:2601:00:3227
75Martijn de Roller683Heren 55-64Dutch Runners01:01:5201:02:3926
76Kees Tensen655Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek01:02:1301:02:2925
77Pieter van Boheemen602Heren 55-64ZOETERWOUDE01:02:4901:03:5124
78Eric van den Bemd762Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:02:5301:03:5723
79Marc Meeuwsen427Heren 55-64Nieuw Vennep01:03:0401:04:1522
80Loek van Saase1755Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan01:06:0001:06:4321
81Nico Bode555Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:06:1401:06:5820
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
82Frans van der Zalm706Heren 55-64Noordwijk
83Ben Kerkvliet1656Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek
1Simon Pieter Knepper332Heren 65+ARV Ilion00:46:2700:46:36100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martin van den Bijllaardt290Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:1400:47:2699
3Hein van der Kallen542Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:48:2600:48:4798
4Peter Jonkheer769Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:48:3000:48:4397
5Rob Broer439Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:5800:49:1396
6Peter Elsakkers1636Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:49:2600:49:3695
7Coen van Hal383Heren 65+avVN00:49:4100:50:1394
8Godfried Aarts658Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:50:0200:50:2893
9Ton van Kleef326Heren 65+AV Sparta00:50:1100:50:1692
10Paul Stelder1724Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:50:3700:50:5791
11Kees van der Zalm447Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:50:5100:51:3290
12Ruud Freeke614Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:51:3700:51:5989
13Wim Keizer1633Heren 65+00:51:4500:52:1888
14Jos Ensing828Heren 65+AAV '3600:51:5600:52:5587
15Martien van der Hoorn1014Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:51:5800:52:2086
16Eef Plugge559Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:1200:52:3785
17Jos Duineveld434Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:52:4000:53:0284
18Sako Kroon405Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:53:2100:53:5683
19Ferry Arts1017Heren 65+UITHOORN00:53:4700:54:4482
20Jaap Bol641Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:54:3200:54:5081
21Dick van Tongeren645Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5500:56:0280
22Joop Plug1684Heren 65+AV Rijnsoever00:55:0900:55:3279
23Aad Reijerse761Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:1800:55:4278
24Hans Visser659Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5200:56:5977
25Rien Roling665Heren 65+De Kwakel00:56:0200:56:5276
26Matthijs Matze267Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:56:2200:56:4975
27Do Hageman707Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:56:3200:56:4874
28John Gras637Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:5900:57:3273
29Peter van Laar455Heren 65+RUN FOR RIO00:57:1900:58:1272
30Mart van der Voort705Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:57:2100:57:3571
31Wim Vreeburg657Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:57:3600:58:1670
32Sjaak van Kesteren702Heren 65+LISSE00:57:5000:58:5369
33Boudewijn Feeleus754Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:1500:58:4468
34Jan Bouwmeester532Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:58:5500:59:5467
35Jan Vink244Heren 65+LEIDEN00:59:0900:59:2966
36Wiktor van Dam527Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:59:5701:01:0465
37Hans Veel380Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:00:0401:00:3264
38Theo Mattie479Heren 65+AAV '3601:01:0701:01:3063
39Joop Broekhof983Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:3601:02:3162
40Ad Littel650Heren 65+Leiden Atletiek01:03:1301:04:0061
41Peter Datema257Heren 65+HOOFDDORP01:04:2301:05:2560
42Frans Roos663Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:04:5501:05:4759
43Aad Anthonissen767Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:06:0001:06:3658
44Ed Magnee613Heren 65+AAV '3601:06:2901:07:3457
45Simon Dirkse249Heren 65+LEIMUIDEN01:08:3301:08:4456
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
46Ferdinand Dogterom297Heren 65+AV '47
1Nathalie Klaassen406Dames 45-541AAV '3600:40:2100:40:24
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Daniëlle Vos1652Dames Senioren1AV De Spartaan00:40:3100:40:36
3Laura Ligthart624Dames Senioren2AV Sparta00:40:4500:40:51
4Jia-Lian Yin580Dames 35-441AV Sparta00:41:0700:41:11
5Anna Camps1690Dames Senioren3NSAV 't Haasje00:41:4700:41:52
6Martine Hendriksen1038Dames 45-542Voorschoten '9700:43:4600:43:53
7Ingrid Vanhorick1050Dames 45-543SC Reeuwijk00:44:3700:44:42
8Julie Faiazza1662Dames Senioren4Haag Atletiek00:44:5100:44:57
9Jolanda ten Brinke749Dames 45-544AKU00:45:0600:45:14
10Lisette Zonneveld675Dames 45-545WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:1900:45:27
11Harriët Koorn518Dames Senioren5Hoogmade00:45:2400:45:29
12Gerda de Zwart1657Dames 45-546AV Rijnsoever00:45:2400:45:39
13Anne de Haan646Dames Senioren6Leiden Atletiek00:45:3200:45:51
14Linda Damen669Dames 45-547Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:4200:45:56
15Margriet Vonk398Dames 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:0100:46:15
16Lydia Korrel169Dames 55+2OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:46:0600:46:26
17Marie-Louise Greve1042Dames 45-548Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:3200:46:41
18Sylvie Noordermeer608Dames 35-442Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:4300:46:54
19Karen Mos1002Dames Senioren7Leiden Atletiek00:46:5500:47:24
20Kirstin Willemsen677Dames 35-443Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:0000:47:14
21Lisa Habermehl1660Dames Senioren8Leiden Atletiek00:47:0700:47:25
22Janneke van Spijker592Dames 35-444LEIDERDORP00:47:2600:47:40
23Marta San Martin256Dames Senioren900:47:3700:48:12
24Suzanne Wermink822Dames Senioren1000:47:4400:48:09
25Mieke Hermans377Dames 35-445AV Haarlemmermeer00:47:4700:48:16
26Linda Smit-Hopman1718Dames 45-549Nieuw-Vennep00:48:0200:48:24
27Daphne Groen in 't Woud737Dames Senioren1100:48:1200:48:23
28Elselijn Mulder247Dames 35-446Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:3600:48:46
29Laura Blijleven640Dames Senioren1200:48:5300:49:16
30Anja van de Meer605Dames 35-447HAARLEM00:48:5800:49:26
31Margriet Broersen643Dames Senioren13Leiden00:49:0900:49:27
32Francis Rotteveel417Dames 45-5410LEIDERDORP00:49:1200:49:51
33Sabrina Oudt400Dames 35-448AKU00:49:1500:49:30
34Mylène Riemens424Dames 45-5411AV Rijnsoever00:49:1600:49:28
35Maaike Smit1653Dames 45-5412AAV '3600:49:2200:49:42
36Linda Knijnenburg1726Dames Senioren14Leiden00:49:2300:50:03
37Tamara van Lingen1723Dames Senioren15AKU00:49:3000:50:11
38Marjolein Vet1647Dames 45-5413AAV '3600:49:3700:49:57
39Marleen Janson1650Dames Senioren16Leiden Atletiek00:50:1000:50:54
40Sabine Appelt1756Dames 45-5414AV De Spartaan00:50:1700:50:33
41Jasmijn Mioch412Dames Senioren1700:50:2200:50:51
42Jenny Geerlings354Dames 55+3Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:2900:51:04
43Lenie van der Poel625Dames 55+4AV De Spartaan00:50:3000:50:42
44Marloes Rotteveel1758Dames Senioren18Zoeterwoude00:50:3000:51:25
45Winnie Broekman2418Dames 35-449Leiden00:50:3300:51:07
46Ida Oosterbroek335Dames 45-5415MIJDRECHT00:50:3700:50:44
47Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn774Dames 55+5Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:5300:51:15
48Lisanne Tebeest1725Dames Senioren19Oegstgeest00:50:5800:51:38
49Maria Maas684Dames 55+6AAV '3600:51:5400:52:23
50Alie Eggens410Dames 55+7ARV Ilion00:52:1100:52:24
51Kirsten Kortekaas1658Dames 35-441000:52:1600:52:51
52Saskia van Gerven771Dames Senioren20AV De Spartaan00:52:3600:53:22
53Petra van der Aa490Dames 45-5416Leiderdorp00:52:3600:52:54
54Esther van den Ende259Dames 45-5417LEIDEN00:52:4000:52:52
55Nena van der Geer633Dames Senioren2100:52:4300:53:05
56Niki van Driel741Dames Senioren2200:52:5000:53:45
57Anne Schreuder363Dames Senioren23Leiden Atletiek00:52:5200:53:19
58Patricia Waardijk356Dames 45-5418AAV '3600:52:5300:53:40
59Suzanne Erkelens753Dames Senioren2400:52:5400:53:04
60Monique Marquenie784Dames 55+8LEIDEN00:52:5800:53:36
61Sonja van der Marel1631Dames 45-5419AV De Spartaan00:53:2300:54:04
62Yvette Heemskerk619Dames 35-441100:53:2500:53:38
63Marlous Segaar493Dames Senioren25Leiden00:53:5400:54:28
64Giselle Straathof508Dames Senioren26Leiden00:53:5400:54:28
65Myrthe Van507Dames Senioren27Leiderdorp00:53:5600:54:30
66Tanja van Bemmel404Dames Senioren28AV Clytoneus00:53:5800:54:33
67Suze Does628Dames Senioren29Leiden Atletiek00:54:0400:54:53
68Michelle de Ridder1759Dames Senioren30Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:1100:55:06
69Sandra de Roon501Dames 45-5420Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:1400:55:04
70Rosanne van Rooijen1678Dames Senioren3100:54:1500:54:39
71Saskia Meijer333Dames 45-5421Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:54:2200:54:54
72Elvira Bakker432Dames 35-4412Voorschoten '9700:54:2800:54:45
73Tamara Kwint318Dames 35-4413AKU00:54:3000:55:25
74Joan van Straalen-Ribbe557Dames 55+9Voorschoten '9700:54:3200:54:49
75Angelique Boekkooi365Dames Senioren32AAV '3600:54:3400:55:20
76Sabine van Rossenberg392Dames 35-4414Leiden Atletiek00:54:3500:55:03
77Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong1688Dames 45-5422Noordwijk00:54:3900:55:05
78Irma Hoogeveen1593Dames 55+10LV Plantaris00:54:3900:55:10
79Marieke van der Putten300Dames 35-4415LEIDEN00:54:3900:55:24
80Erica Stroombergen372Dames 45-5423Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:3900:55:17
81Karin Schuts346Dames 45-5424HRR00:54:4000:54:54
82Eliza Frazer623Dames 35-4416Amsterdam Zuidoost00:54:4300:55:01
83Til Duineveld-Keijzers785Dames 55+11AV De Spartaan00:54:4300:55:04
84Lia van Gameren647Dames 55+12Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:4700:55:25
85Ellen Geerlings385Dames 55+13Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5700:55:34
86Jolanda Bouwmeester765Dames 55+14LV Plantaris00:55:1900:56:16
87Daisy Belt-Knijnenburg1637Dames Senioren33WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:55:2300:56:12
88Mariët Wesselman394Dames 55+15LV Plantaris00:55:2400:56:22
89Bente Wesselman344Dames Senioren3400:55:2900:56:27
90Lisa Kennedy928Dames Senioren3500:55:3000:56:18
91Tamara Rietbroek698Dames 35-4417Roelofarendsveen00:55:3700:56:37
92Patricia Jehee755Dames Senioren3600:55:4500:56:19
93Mieneke Meurs1001Dames 55+16RIJNSBURG00:55:5400:56:05
94Jolanda Schouten357Dames 55+17Leiden Atletiek00:56:1900:56:46
95Irma Schrauwen535Dames Senioren37Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:2300:56:59
96Femke Russchenberg778Dames 35-4418Rijnsburg00:56:2300:57:00
97Caroline Grimbergen381Dames 35-4419LEIDEN00:56:2800:57:23
98Cyrille Weeber5Dames 45-5425AV De Spartaan00:56:3800:56:57
99Francesca Kaffa950Dames 35-442000:56:4400:57:01
100Brenda van Leeuwen504Dames 35-4421RIJPWETERING00:56:4800:57:33
101Rosa van Wouwe260Dames Senioren38LV Plantaris00:57:0200:58:09
102Caroline Fles1036Dames 45-5426Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:0600:57:58
103Sylvia Stegeman437Dames 35-4422Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:1600:57:55
104Brigitte Wansinck265Dames 35-4423NIEUWKOOP00:57:2200:58:04
105Lily Boot459Dames 45-5427NIEUW VENNEP00:58:1200:59:04
106Eveline Klarus-Blomjous1699Dames 35-442400:58:1300:58:51
107Monique van Gerven1666Dames 45-5428Lisse00:58:1500:58:54
108Silvia de Jongh1742Dames 35-442500:58:1600:58:59
109Emma Boekel1741Dames 45-5429TKN '8500:58:1600:58:59
110Femke Vermeij-Volwater595Dames 35-4426LV Plantaris00:58:1800:59:12
111Helene Philippo892Dames 45-5430Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:58:1900:59:06
112Emielenne van Mil401Dames 45-5431ALPHEN AD RIJN00:58:3400:59:07
113Marit Souverijn724Dames Senioren3900:58:3500:59:06
114Nanda van der Burg329Dames 35-4427Voorschoten '9700:58:3500:58:53
115Monique Spierenburg420Dames 45-5432LV Plantaris00:58:5200:59:54
116Anita van Klink1022Dames 55+18LV Plantaris00:58:5200:59:54
117Jeannet van der Poel341Dames 35-4428LV Plantaris00:58:5500:59:54
118Wil Voorn360Dames 55+19AKU00:58:5700:59:41
119Ellen Vasilda511Dames 35-442900:59:0201:00:12
120Ellen Gerspach1683Dames 45-543300:59:0700:59:39
121Hebe Geerlings701Dames Senioren40NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:59:0801:00:06
122Greet Lommerse736Dames 35-4430Noordwijkerhout00:59:0801:00:06
123Irma van Vlaanderen674Dames 45-5434Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:0801:00:11
124Eshley Dexel907Dames Senioren41Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:2701:00:31
125Sandra Seijsener704Dames 55+20Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:4901:00:19
126Ida Molkenboer770Dames 55+21LV Plantaris00:59:5301:00:56
127Ella Faas1664Dames 45-5435Lisserbroek00:59:5801:00:37
128Elviera Beekman607Dames 55+22ZEVENHOVEN01:00:0301:00:34
129Sonja van de Kooy355Dames 35-4431LV Plantaris01:00:0701:01:00
130Arianne Hulshof-Buurman362Dames 45-5436AV De Spartaan01:00:1301:01:10
131Nathalie Parlevliet539Dames 35-443201:00:1701:01:03
132Madelon den Boef710Dames Senioren4201:01:0101:01:40
133Cees van Tol492Dames Senioren4301:01:0601:01:52
134Irene Castel-Cornelisse615Dames 55+23SASSENHEIM01:01:1301:01:58
135Els van Deursen638Dames 55+24WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:01:1501:01:48
136Irene van der Peet1032Dames 45-5437AV De Spartaan01:01:2101:02:20
137Angela Noordermeer1696Dames 45-5438AV De Spartaan01:01:2201:02:20
138Ann Delahaye1680Dames 45-5439VOORHOUT01:01:3401:02:19
139Anouk van Klink835Dames Senioren44ROELOFSARENDSVEEN01:02:0501:02:50
140Maaike de Werk1749Dames 35-4433Leiden01:02:1501:03:12
141Antonella Corso436Dames 45-544001:02:2201:03:29
142Colinda Pater524Dames 45-5441Lekker Hollen01:02:3201:03:02
143Ninette Klooster456Dames 45-544201:02:3201:03:03
144Katja Lubina651Dames 35-4434Leiden Atletiek01:03:1301:04:00
145Els Schoorl1021Dames 45-5443Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:03:2201:04:23
146Yvonne Loos585Dames 55+25LV Plantaris01:03:3801:04:10
147Sandra Honsbeek1025Dames 45-5444Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:5001:04:57
148Suzan van Klink834Dames 35-4435ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:04:0801:04:53
149Tuk Khong1634Dames 35-443601:04:5601:05:02
150Marcella Ootes578Dames Senioren45Amsterdam01:04:5901:06:01
151Jean Pilling465Dames 55+26LV Plantaris01:05:0101:06:03
152Thea Schaap1731Dames 55+27Uithoorn01:05:2201:05:36
153Marijke Rhijnsburger695Dames 45-5445AV De Spartaan01:05:4201:06:42
154Marjan Randsdorp1667Dames 45-5446AV De Spartaan01:05:4201:06:43
155Henrike Gillet-van Dongen548Dames 35-443701:05:5901:06:23
156Sanne Sanders39Dames 35-443801:06:0101:06:36
157Alijd Vervoorn536Dames 55+28Leiden Atletiek01:06:4201:07:38
158Jennifer de Vreede469Dames Senioren4601:07:2501:08:04
159Astrid Mesman1711Dames Senioren47Lisse01:08:3301:09:24
160Marjon Faas476Dames 45-5447AV De Spartaan01:08:5101:09:50
161Sylvia de Boer1753Dames 45-5448AV De Spartaan01:08:5101:09:51
162Edith Cramer419Dames 55+29's-Gravenhage01:16:1701:17:13
163Corrie van Dam538Dames 55+30AKU01:25:2801:26:18
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
164Marloes Rooijakkers345Dames 35-4439WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar
165Heidy Kodde-Zaal1701Dames 35-4440Zoetermeer
1Daniëlle Vos1652Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:40:3100:40:36100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Laura Ligthart624Dames SeniorenAV Sparta00:40:4500:40:5199
3Anna Camps1690Dames SeniorenNSAV 't Haasje00:41:4700:41:5298
4Julie Faiazza1662Dames SeniorenHaag Atletiek00:44:5100:44:5797
5Harriët Koorn518Dames SeniorenHoogmade00:45:2400:45:2996
6Anne de Haan646Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:45:3200:45:5195
7Karen Mos1002Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:46:5500:47:2494
8Lisa Habermehl1660Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:47:0700:47:2593
9Marta San Martin256Dames Senioren00:47:3700:48:1292
10Suzanne Wermink822Dames Senioren00:47:4400:48:0991
11Daphne Groen in 't Woud737Dames Senioren00:48:1200:48:2390
12Laura Blijleven640Dames Senioren00:48:5300:49:1689
13Margriet Broersen643Dames SeniorenLeiden00:49:0900:49:2788
14Linda Knijnenburg1726Dames SeniorenLeiden00:49:2300:50:0387
15Tamara van Lingen1723Dames SeniorenAKU00:49:3000:50:1186
16Marleen Janson1650Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:50:1000:50:5485
17Jasmijn Mioch412Dames Senioren00:50:2200:50:5184
18Marloes Rotteveel1758Dames SeniorenZoeterwoude00:50:3000:51:2583
19Lisanne Tebeest1725Dames SeniorenOegstgeest00:50:5800:51:3882
20Saskia van Gerven771Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:52:3600:53:2281
21Nena van der Geer633Dames Senioren00:52:4300:53:0580
22Niki van Driel741Dames Senioren00:52:5000:53:4579
23Anne Schreuder363Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:52:5200:53:1978
24Suzanne Erkelens753Dames Senioren00:52:5400:53:0477
25Marlous Segaar493Dames SeniorenLeiden00:53:5400:54:2876
26Giselle Straathof508Dames SeniorenLeiden00:53:5400:54:2875
27Myrthe Van507Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:53:5600:54:3074
28Tanja van Bemmel404Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:53:5800:54:3373
29Suze Does628Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:54:0400:54:5372
30Michelle de Ridder1759Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:1100:55:0671
31Rosanne van Rooijen1678Dames Senioren00:54:1500:54:3970
32Angelique Boekkooi365Dames SeniorenAAV '3600:54:3400:55:2069
33Daisy Belt-Knijnenburg1637Dames SeniorenWZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:55:2300:56:1268
34Bente Wesselman344Dames Senioren00:55:2900:56:2767
35Lisa Kennedy928Dames Senioren00:55:3000:56:1866
36Patricia Jehee755Dames Senioren00:55:4500:56:1965
37Irma Schrauwen535Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:56:2300:56:5964
38Rosa van Wouwe260Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris00:57:0200:58:0963
39Marit Souverijn724Dames Senioren00:58:3500:59:0662
40Hebe Geerlings701Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT00:59:0801:00:0661
41Eshley Dexel907Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:59:2701:00:3160
42Madelon den Boef710Dames Senioren01:01:0101:01:4059
43Cees van Tol492Dames Senioren01:01:0601:01:5258
44Anouk van Klink835Dames SeniorenROELOFSARENDSVEEN01:02:0501:02:5057
45Marcella Ootes578Dames SeniorenAmsterdam01:04:5901:06:0156
46Jennifer de Vreede469Dames Senioren01:07:2501:08:0455
47Astrid Mesman1711Dames SeniorenLisse01:08:3301:09:2454
1Jia-Lian Yin580Dames 35-44AV Sparta00:41:0700:41:11100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sylvie Noordermeer608Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:4300:46:5499
3Kirstin Willemsen677Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:0000:47:1498
4Janneke van Spijker592Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:47:2600:47:4097
5Mieke Hermans377Dames 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:47:4700:48:1696
6Elselijn Mulder247Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:48:3600:48:4695
7Anja van de Meer605Dames 35-44HAARLEM00:48:5800:49:2694
8Sabrina Oudt400Dames 35-44AKU00:49:1500:49:3093
9Winnie Broekman2418Dames 35-44Leiden00:50:3300:51:0792
10Kirsten Kortekaas1658Dames 35-4400:52:1600:52:5191
11Yvette Heemskerk619Dames 35-4400:53:2500:53:3890
12Elvira Bakker432Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:54:2800:54:4589
13Tamara Kwint318Dames 35-44AKU00:54:3000:55:2588
14Sabine van Rossenberg392Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:54:3500:55:0387
15Marieke van der Putten300Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:54:3900:55:2486
16Eliza Frazer623Dames 35-44Amsterdam Zuidoost00:54:4300:55:0185
17Tamara Rietbroek698Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:55:3700:56:3784
18Femke Russchenberg778Dames 35-44Rijnsburg00:56:2300:57:0083
19Caroline Grimbergen381Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:56:2800:57:2382
20Francesca Kaffa950Dames 35-4400:56:4400:57:0181
21Brenda van Leeuwen504Dames 35-44RIJPWETERING00:56:4800:57:3380
22Sylvia Stegeman437Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:1600:57:5579
23Brigitte Wansinck265Dames 35-44NIEUWKOOP00:57:2200:58:0478
24Eveline Klarus-Blomjous1699Dames 35-4400:58:1300:58:5177
25Silvia de Jongh1742Dames 35-4400:58:1600:58:5976
26Femke Vermeij-Volwater595Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:58:1800:59:1275
27Nanda van der Burg329Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:58:3500:58:5374
28Jeannet van der Poel341Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:58:5500:59:5473
29Ellen Vasilda511Dames 35-4400:59:0201:00:1272
30Greet Lommerse736Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:59:0801:00:0671
31Sonja van de Kooy355Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:00:0701:01:0070
32Nathalie Parlevliet539Dames 35-4401:00:1701:01:0369
33Maaike de Werk1749Dames 35-44Leiden01:02:1501:03:1268
34Katja Lubina651Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:03:1301:04:0067
35Suzan van Klink834Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:04:0801:04:5366
36Tuk Khong1634Dames 35-4401:04:5601:05:0265
37Henrike Gillet-van Dongen548Dames 35-4401:05:5901:06:2364
38Sanne Sanders39Dames 35-4401:06:0101:06:3663
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
39Marloes Rooijakkers345Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar
40Heidy Kodde-Zaal1701Dames 35-44Zoetermeer
1Nathalie Klaassen406Dames 45-54AAV '3600:40:2100:40:24100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martine Hendriksen1038Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:43:4600:43:5399
3Ingrid Vanhorick1050Dames 45-54SC Reeuwijk00:44:3700:44:4298
4Jolanda ten Brinke749Dames 45-54AKU00:45:0600:45:1497
5Lisette Zonneveld675Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:1900:45:2796
6Gerda de Zwart1657Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:45:2400:45:3995
7Linda Damen669Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:4200:45:5694
8Marie-Louise Greve1042Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:3200:46:4193
9Linda Smit-Hopman1718Dames 45-54Nieuw-Vennep00:48:0200:48:2492
10Francis Rotteveel417Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:49:1200:49:5191
11Mylène Riemens424Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:49:1600:49:2890
12Maaike Smit1653Dames 45-54AAV '3600:49:2200:49:4289
13Marjolein Vet1647Dames 45-54AAV '3600:49:3700:49:5788
14Sabine Appelt1756Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:50:1700:50:3387
15Ida Oosterbroek335Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:50:3700:50:4486
16Petra van der Aa490Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:52:3600:52:5485
17Esther van den Ende259Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:52:4000:52:5284
18Patricia Waardijk356Dames 45-54AAV '3600:52:5300:53:4083
19Sonja van der Marel1631Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:53:2300:54:0482
20Sandra de Roon501Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:1400:55:0481
21Saskia Meijer333Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:54:2200:54:5480
22Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong1688Dames 45-54Noordwijk00:54:3900:55:0579
23Erica Stroombergen372Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:3900:55:1778
24Karin Schuts346Dames 45-54HRR00:54:4000:54:5477
25Cyrille Weeber5Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:56:3800:56:5776
26Caroline Fles1036Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:0600:57:5875
27Lily Boot459Dames 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:58:1200:59:0474
28Monique van Gerven1666Dames 45-54Lisse00:58:1500:58:5473
29Emma Boekel1741Dames 45-54TKN '8500:58:1600:58:5972
30Helene Philippo892Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:58:1900:59:0671
31Emielenne van Mil401Dames 45-54ALPHEN AD RIJN00:58:3400:59:0770
32Monique Spierenburg420Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:58:5200:59:5469
33Ellen Gerspach1683Dames 45-5400:59:0700:59:3968
34Irma van Vlaanderen674Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:0801:00:1167
35Ella Faas1664Dames 45-54Lisserbroek00:59:5801:00:3766
36Arianne Hulshof-Buurman362Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:00:1301:01:1065
37Irene van der Peet1032Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:01:2101:02:2064
38Angela Noordermeer1696Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:01:2201:02:2063
39Ann Delahaye1680Dames 45-54VOORHOUT01:01:3401:02:1962
40Antonella Corso436Dames 45-5401:02:2201:03:2961
41Colinda Pater524Dames 45-54Lekker Hollen01:02:3201:03:0260
42Ninette Klooster456Dames 45-5401:02:3201:03:0359
43Els Schoorl1021Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:03:2201:04:2358
44Sandra Honsbeek1025Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:5001:04:5757
45Marijke Rhijnsburger695Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:05:4201:06:4256
46Marjan Randsdorp1667Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:05:4201:06:4355
47Marjon Faas476Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:08:5101:09:5054
48Sylvia de Boer1753Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:08:5101:09:5153
1Margriet Vonk398Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:0100:46:15100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lydia Korrel169Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:46:0600:46:2699
3Jenny Geerlings354Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:2900:51:0498
4Lenie van der Poel625Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:50:3000:50:4297
5Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn774Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:5300:51:1596
6Maria Maas684Dames 55+AAV '3600:51:5400:52:2395
7Alie Eggens410Dames 55+ARV Ilion00:52:1100:52:2494
8Monique Marquenie784Dames 55+LEIDEN00:52:5800:53:3693
9Joan van Straalen-Ribbe557Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:54:3200:54:4992
10Irma Hoogeveen1593Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:54:3900:55:1091
11Til Duineveld-Keijzers785Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:54:4300:55:0490
12Lia van Gameren647Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:4700:55:2589
13Ellen Geerlings385Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5700:55:3488
14Jolanda Bouwmeester765Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:55:1900:56:1687
15Mariët Wesselman394Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:55:2400:56:2286
16Mieneke Meurs1001Dames 55+RIJNSBURG00:55:5400:56:0585
17Jolanda Schouten357Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:56:1900:56:4684
18Anita van Klink1022Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:58:5200:59:5483
19Wil Voorn360Dames 55+AKU00:58:5700:59:4182
20Sandra Seijsener704Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:4901:00:1981
21Ida Molkenboer770Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:59:5301:00:5680
22Elviera Beekman607Dames 55+ZEVENHOVEN01:00:0301:00:3479
23Irene Castel-Cornelisse615Dames 55+SASSENHEIM01:01:1301:01:5878
24Els van Deursen638Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:01:1501:01:4877
25Yvonne Loos585Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:03:3801:04:1076
26Jean Pilling465Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:05:0101:06:0375
27Thea Schaap1731Dames 55+Uithoorn01:05:2201:05:3674
28Alijd Vervoorn536Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:06:4201:07:3873
29Edith Cramer419Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:16:1701:17:1372
30Corrie van Dam538Dames 55+AKU01:25:2801:26:1871
1Wilfred Verhagen786Heren 35-441Running 200000:51:1200:51:15
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Maarten Jumelet884Heren Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:51:2200:51:25
3Nico Altorf1892Heren 45-541Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:3000:51:33
4Maikel Stolwijk871Heren 35-442Leiden Atletiek00:55:5900:56:02
5Allard Lambers886Heren Senioren2Haag Atletiek00:56:0100:56:03
6Martijn Steenvoorden955Heren 35-443Noordwijk Zh00:57:3800:57:41
7Peter Zirkzee911Heren 35-444Voorhout00:58:3600:58:39
8Koen de Bakker875Heren 35-445Leiden00:58:3900:58:42
9Eelco Hoogwout916Heren 35-446Sassenheim00:58:4700:58:50
10Jordi Caspers1916Heren Senioren3Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:58:5600:58:59
11Walter van Leeuwen943Heren 45-542Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:58:5700:59:01
12Raymond Dohmen818Heren Senioren4AAV '3600:59:3000:59:32
13Paul Hogerwerf990Heren Senioren5AKU00:59:3300:59:35
14Jeroen Went1920Heren 35-447Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:3400:59:38
15Danny Pelle948Heren 35-448AAV '3600:59:4201:00:08
16Wilco van Wee846Heren 55+1LEIDERDORP00:59:4700:59:52
17Martien de Ridder867Heren 45-543NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:59:4900:59:52
18Bob Lawende976Heren 35-449Erasmus UR Roadrunners01:00:3201:00:35
19Dennis Rog962Heren Senioren6Voorschoten '9701:00:3701:00:41
20Joost Kutsch Lojenga961Heren 45-544Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:4901:00:56
21Rogier Verbaan935Heren 35-4410Roelofarendsveen01:02:0001:02:11
22Col Grootjans1893Heren 45-545Voorschoten '9701:02:1301:02:16
23Moran Morelli870Heren Senioren701:02:1801:02:28
24Walter Andriesse874Heren 35-4411ZOETERWOUDE01:02:2801:02:32
25Marnix Boon857Heren Senioren8Leiden Atletiek01:02:3201:02:42
26Louis Oudshoorn910Heren 45-546LEIDERDORP01:02:3401:02:39
27Martin Hoogervorst1887Heren 55+2Loopgroep PK01:02:4701:02:50
28Jan van Rijn933Heren 55+3RRZ01:02:5101:03:01
29Alex Schelvis1917Heren Senioren9Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:03:0601:03:09
30Niels Boer864Heren Senioren10LV Plantaris01:03:2101:03:25
31Dennis Lintvelt802Heren 35-4412ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:04:0501:04:16
32Jan van Tol790Heren 35-4413AAV '3601:04:0601:04:14
33Wilfred Keijzer1884Heren Senioren1101:04:0901:04:13
34Geert van Dijk868Heren 45-547Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:1501:04:21
35Dennis Stinenbosch888Heren 35-4414AMSTELVEEN01:04:1501:04:18
36Erik Schumacher1924Heren 55+4Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:1601:04:19
37Bart Kramer820Heren Senioren12Leiden01:04:1701:04:28
38Michel Vollebregt833Heren 55+5AAV '3601:04:1801:04:23
39Marc Kroon800Heren 35-4415Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:2501:04:30
40Steffen Hak960Heren Senioren13AKU01:04:4701:04:50
41Roel de Jong932Heren 35-4416Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:4801:04:58
42Andre Pont780Heren 45-548VOORSCHOTEN01:05:1301:05:18
43Ruud Vlieland781Heren Senioren14Oegstgeest01:05:2001:05:27
44Marcel van Zijp1922Heren 55+6LEIDEN01:05:5301:06:01
45Erik Verschuren899Heren 55+7OEGSTGEEST01:06:0201:06:15
46Bob Rekkers1912Heren 45-549DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:06:1301:06:22
47Luuk Oudendijk787Heren Senioren1501:06:1901:06:33
48Jurre van der Ven814Heren Senioren1601:06:2701:06:41
49Joost Frenken937Heren 55+8Leiden01:06:3201:06:35
50Frans Dagelet832Heren 55+9AAV '3601:06:4001:07:04
51Rob Hogeboom912Heren 45-5410Distance Runners Voorhout01:06:4501:06:55
52Wim de Moor963Heren 55+10LV Plantaris01:07:0401:07:20
53Bas van Binnendijk968Heren 45-5411De Kieviten01:07:2901:07:32
54Arthur van Rijn808Heren Senioren17AV Rijnsoever01:07:4101:07:46
55Raimond Kientz924Heren 45-5412RRZ01:07:4701:07:51
56Pim Smits952Heren 55+11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:07:4901:08:01
57Edwin Sierat1881Heren 45-5413ARV Ilion01:07:5401:08:05
58Kevin Spruijt1905Heren Senioren18Rijnsaterwoude01:07:5501:08:00
59Rob Heemskerk810Heren 35-4417Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:08:0201:08:30
60Cyril van Schijndel1898Heren 45-5414AV De Koplopers01:08:0401:08:10
61Stijn Ottens791Heren Senioren19ARV Ilion01:08:0501:08:15
62Marco de Wit779Heren 45-5415AV De Spartaan01:08:0501:08:12
63Ino Sohl1896Heren 55+12Haarlem01:08:1301:08:20
64Jeroen Klein897Heren 35-4418LV Plantaris01:08:5901:09:07
65Jairo Rivera967Heren 35-4419Leiden Atletiek01:09:0601:09:19
66Emile van Diggelen837Heren 55+13Felter01:09:1301:09:20
67Hugo Vrolijk879Heren 55+14AAV '3601:09:1701:09:25
68Stef van Holstein993Heren 55+15AV Sparta01:09:2801:09:35
69Gert Hilgersom863Heren 35-4420STOMPWIJK01:10:4101:11:02
70Bastiaan van den Berg959Heren 35-4421Noordwijk Zh01:10:4101:10:48
71Peterpaul Tuijn817Heren 45-541601:10:5401:11:00
72Kees van Beelen826Heren 55+16AV De Spartaan01:10:5901:11:03
73Berry Schmidt1926Heren 55+17SASSENHEIM01:11:1401:11:34
74Jasper Koeleman1886Heren Senioren2001:11:1901:11:23
75Hans Zevenhoven940Heren 55+18AAV '3601:11:2001:11:43
76Bart Noordsij1885Heren Senioren21Ter Aar01:11:3401:11:38
77Stef Bakker850Heren 55+19Hillegom01:11:3601:11:42
78Frans Lambers807Heren 55+20Leiderdorp01:11:4701:11:50
79Edwin Maurits979Heren 45-5417TKN '8501:11:4901:12:00
80René den Boer947Heren 45-5418Distance Runners Voorhout01:11:5501:12:08
81Piet Salman918Heren 55+21NOORDWIJK ZH01:11:5701:12:04
82Anthony Wassink885Heren 45-5419AV De Spartaan01:12:0701:12:28
83Edgar Senne1918Heren 45-5420Amsterdam01:12:1801:12:32
84Rob van Rooijen1879Heren 55+22Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:12:2301:12:38
85Lars Hartemink844Heren 35-442201:12:2801:12:33
86Peter Brandenburg1894Heren 55+23AV De Spartaan01:12:3101:12:51
87Jeroen Van der Haar848Heren 45-5421AAV '3601:12:3501:12:57
88Ruud van Schaik883Heren 35-4423Hillegom01:12:4801:13:04
89Francesco Buda1911Heren 55-641AV Startbaan01:12:4901:13:00
90Jan de Vroomen1889Heren 45-5422AV De Spartaan01:13:1101:13:19
91Hugo Went1880Heren 45-5423Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:2101:13:26
92Chris Adema798Heren 45-5424UITHOORN01:13:2601:13:46
93Walter Boon331Heren Senioren22Voorschoten '9701:13:3601:13:54
94Hans van Diemen1913Heren 55-642AKU01:13:3701:13:51
95Coen Beelen789Heren 45-5425Sassenheim01:13:4001:13:49
96Ton Middelweerd902Heren 55+24LEIDEN01:13:5101:14:00
97Wilco Schepen851Heren 55+25Voorschoten '9701:13:5601:14:02
98Berry van den Berg1883Heren 45-5426Distance Runners Voorhout01:14:3401:14:58
99Victor Roling1908Heren 35-4424AKU01:15:4001:16:05
100Eric Nieuwenhuijsen812Heren Senioren23Oegstgeest01:16:0901:16:26
101Niels Lemmens821Heren 35-4425Leiden01:16:1101:16:28
102Ruud Kortekaas1921Heren 55+26AV De Spartaan01:16:3101:16:39
103Henrie de Bruin840Heren 55+27Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:17:0701:17:20
104Bob van Kooten1899Heren 35-442601:17:1601:17:31
105Sander Opdam836Heren 45-5427RIJPWETERING01:17:2201:17:31
106Chris Koolhaas1033Heren 45-5428ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:17:2501:17:33
107Harry Langeveld1897Heren 45-5429AKU01:17:3901:17:54
108Massimo Frizza128Heren 35-4427DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:17:4101:17:51
109Hendrik Shiphof849Heren 55+28AV Haarlemmermeer01:18:0801:18:19
110Rutmer Klarus923Heren 35-4428Leiden01:18:3101:18:54
111Bram Hofland1891Heren 55+29AV De Spartaan01:18:5801:19:18
112Tom Warmerdam877Heren Senioren24LEIDEN01:19:1901:19:19
113Ezra Mulder816Heren Senioren2501:19:2001:19:25
114Tom Smits951Heren Senioren2601:19:2701:19:51
115Juur Kerkvliet900Heren 55+30WARMOND01:19:4001:19:59
116Niels Lieverse859Heren 35-4429Noordwijkerhout01:20:1001:20:30
117René Goddijn991Heren 55+31LV Plantaris01:20:2301:20:39
118Rob Barnhoorn919Heren 55+32Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:20:2701:20:48
119Berry Straver1895Heren 55+33LEIDERDORP01:20:4801:20:58
120Jan-Willem Allard1903Heren 35-4430Lisse01:20:4901:21:00
121Theo Meijvogel795Heren 55+34AV De Spartaan01:21:0101:21:12
122Harro Gaastra895Heren 45-5430Leiden01:21:1701:21:30
123Martijn Kapsenberg891Heren 45-543101:21:1701:21:30
124Piet van der Meer913Heren 55+35LEIDERDORP01:21:3001:21:42
125Martijn Kerkman946Heren 45-5432ZOETERWOUDE01:21:3501:21:44
126Arjen Schuiten805Heren 35-443101:21:5601:22:16
127Hans van Tellingen1906Heren 45-5433AV Startbaan01:22:1001:22:21
128Tom Botermans809Heren 55+36Leiden Road Runners Club01:22:1201:22:34
129Johan Nooijen1910Heren 55-643AV De Spartaan01:22:3501:22:56
130Niels Klay1904Heren Senioren27Heemstede01:23:1701:23:23
131Jacques Holleman934Heren 55+37Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:24:0501:24:27
132Anton Soethof987Heren 55+38LEIDEN01:24:2301:24:41
133Slawek Kozan1914Heren 35-4432Hillegom 01:25:0001:25:19
134Ed van der Meer927Heren 55+39LV Plantaris01:31:0701:31:23
135Rolf Daalder862Heren 55+4001:31:3101:31:44
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
136Jurjen Oostenveld815Heren 55+41Loopgroep Leiderdorp
137Hein Lommerse1890Heren 35-4433AV De Spartaan
138Misha Omlo793Heren 45-5434Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag
139Ewout Braggaar1923Heren 45-5435VOORHOUT
1Maarten Jumelet884Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:51:2200:51:25100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Allard Lambers886Heren SeniorenHaag Atletiek00:56:0100:56:0399
3Jordi Caspers1916Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:58:5600:58:5998
4Raymond Dohmen818Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:59:3000:59:3297
5Paul Hogerwerf990Heren SeniorenAKU00:59:3300:59:3596
6Dennis Rog962Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:00:3701:00:4195
7Moran Morelli870Heren Senioren01:02:1801:02:2894
8Marnix Boon857Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:02:3201:02:4293
9Alex Schelvis1917Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:03:0601:03:0992
10Niels Boer864Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris01:03:2101:03:2591
11Wilfred Keijzer1884Heren Senioren01:04:0901:04:1390
12Bart Kramer820Heren SeniorenLeiden01:04:1701:04:2889
13Steffen Hak960Heren SeniorenAKU01:04:4701:04:5088
14Ruud Vlieland781Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:05:2001:05:2787
15Luuk Oudendijk787Heren Senioren01:06:1901:06:3386
16Jurre van der Ven814Heren Senioren01:06:2701:06:4185
17Arthur van Rijn808Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:07:4101:07:4684
18Kevin Spruijt1905Heren SeniorenRijnsaterwoude01:07:5501:08:0083
19Stijn Ottens791Heren SeniorenARV Ilion01:08:0501:08:1582
20Jasper Koeleman1886Heren Senioren01:11:1901:11:2381
21Bart Noordsij1885Heren SeniorenTer Aar01:11:3401:11:3880
22Walter Boon331Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:13:3601:13:5479
23Eric Nieuwenhuijsen812Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:16:0901:16:2678
24Tom Warmerdam877Heren SeniorenLEIDEN01:19:1901:19:1977
25Ezra Mulder816Heren Senioren01:19:2001:19:2576
26Tom Smits951Heren Senioren01:19:2701:19:5175
27Niels Klay1904Heren SeniorenHeemstede01:23:1701:23:2374
1Wilfred Verhagen786Heren 35-44Running 200000:51:1200:51:15100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maikel Stolwijk871Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:55:5900:56:0299
3Martijn Steenvoorden955Heren 35-44Noordwijk Zh00:57:3800:57:4198
4Peter Zirkzee911Heren 35-44Voorhout00:58:3600:58:3997
5Koen de Bakker875Heren 35-44Leiden00:58:3900:58:4296
6Eelco Hoogwout916Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:58:4700:58:5095
7Jeroen Went1920Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:3400:59:3894
8Danny Pelle948Heren 35-44AAV '3600:59:4201:00:0893
9Bob Lawende976Heren 35-44Erasmus UR Roadrunners01:00:3201:00:3592
10Rogier Verbaan935Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:02:0001:02:1191
11Walter Andriesse874Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:02:2801:02:3290
12Dennis Lintvelt802Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:04:0501:04:1689
13Jan van Tol790Heren 35-44AAV '3601:04:0601:04:1488
14Dennis Stinenbosch888Heren 35-44AMSTELVEEN01:04:1501:04:1887
15Marc Kroon800Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:2501:04:3086
16Roel de Jong932Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:04:4801:04:5885
17Rob Heemskerk810Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:08:0201:08:3084
18Jeroen Klein897Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:08:5901:09:0783
19Jairo Rivera967Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:09:0601:09:1982
20Gert Hilgersom863Heren 35-44STOMPWIJK01:10:4101:11:0281
21Bastiaan van den Berg959Heren 35-44Noordwijk Zh01:10:4101:10:4880
22Lars Hartemink844Heren 35-4401:12:2801:12:3379
23Ruud van Schaik883Heren 35-44Hillegom01:12:4801:13:0478
24Victor Roling1908Heren 35-44AKU01:15:4001:16:0577
25Niels Lemmens821Heren 35-44Leiden01:16:1101:16:2876
26Bob van Kooten1899Heren 35-4401:17:1601:17:3175
27Massimo Frizza128Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:17:4101:17:5174
28Rutmer Klarus923Heren 35-44Leiden01:18:3101:18:5473
29Niels Lieverse859Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:20:1001:20:3072
30Jan-Willem Allard1903Heren 35-44Lisse01:20:4901:21:0071
31Arjen Schuiten805Heren 35-4401:21:5601:22:1670
32Slawek Kozan1914Heren 35-44Hillegom 01:25:0001:25:1969
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
33Hein Lommerse1890Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan
1Nico Altorf1892Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:3000:51:33100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Walter van Leeuwen943Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:58:5700:59:0199
3Martien de Ridder867Heren 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:59:4900:59:5298
4Joost Kutsch Lojenga961Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:4901:00:5697
5Col Grootjans1893Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:02:1301:02:1696
6Louis Oudshoorn910Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:02:3401:02:3995
7Geert van Dijk868Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:1501:04:2194
8Andre Pont780Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:05:1301:05:1893
9Bob Rekkers1912Heren 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:06:1301:06:2292
10Rob Hogeboom912Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:06:4501:06:5591
11Bas van Binnendijk968Heren 45-54De Kieviten01:07:2901:07:3290
12Raimond Kientz924Heren 45-54RRZ01:07:4701:07:5189
13Edwin Sierat1881Heren 45-54ARV Ilion01:07:5401:08:0588
14Cyril van Schijndel1898Heren 45-54AV De Koplopers01:08:0401:08:1087
15Marco de Wit779Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:08:0501:08:1286
16Peterpaul Tuijn817Heren 45-5401:10:5401:11:0085
17Edwin Maurits979Heren 45-54TKN '8501:11:4901:12:0084
18René den Boer947Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:11:5501:12:0883
19Anthony Wassink885Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:12:0701:12:2882
20Edgar Senne1918Heren 45-54Amsterdam01:12:1801:12:3281
21Jeroen Van der Haar848Heren 45-54AAV '3601:12:3501:12:5780
22Jan de Vroomen1889Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:13:1101:13:1979
23Hugo Went1880Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:13:2101:13:2678
24Chris Adema798Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:13:2601:13:4677
25Coen Beelen789Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:13:4001:13:4976
26Berry van den Berg1883Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:14:3401:14:5875
27Sander Opdam836Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING01:17:2201:17:3174
28Chris Koolhaas1033Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:17:2501:17:3373
29Harry Langeveld1897Heren 45-54AKU01:17:3901:17:5472
30Harro Gaastra895Heren 45-54Leiden01:21:1701:21:3071
31Martijn Kapsenberg891Heren 45-5401:21:1701:21:3070
32Martijn Kerkman946Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:21:3501:21:4469
33Hans van Tellingen1906Heren 45-54AV Startbaan01:22:1001:22:2168
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
34Misha Omlo793Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag
35Ewout Braggaar1923Heren 45-54VOORHOUT
1Wilco van Wee846Heren 55+LEIDERDORP00:59:4700:59:52100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martin Hoogervorst1887Heren 55+Loopgroep PK01:02:4701:02:5099
3Jan van Rijn933Heren 55+RRZ01:02:5101:03:0198
4Erik Schumacher1924Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:1601:04:1997
5Michel Vollebregt833Heren 55+AAV '3601:04:1801:04:2396
6Marcel van Zijp1922Heren 55+LEIDEN01:05:5301:06:0195
7Erik Verschuren899Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:06:0201:06:1594
8Joost Frenken937Heren 55+Leiden01:06:3201:06:3593
9Frans Dagelet832Heren 55+AAV '3601:06:4001:07:0492
10Wim de Moor963Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:07:0401:07:2091
11Pim Smits952Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:07:4901:08:0190
12Ino Sohl1896Heren 55+Haarlem01:08:1301:08:2089
13Emile van Diggelen837Heren 55+Felter01:09:1301:09:2088
14Hugo Vrolijk879Heren 55+AAV '3601:09:1701:09:2587
15Stef van Holstein993Heren 55+AV Sparta01:09:2801:09:3586
16Kees van Beelen826Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:10:5901:11:0385
17Berry Schmidt1926Heren 55+SASSENHEIM01:11:1401:11:3484
18Hans Zevenhoven940Heren 55+AAV '3601:11:2001:11:4383
19Stef Bakker850Heren 55+Hillegom01:11:3601:11:4282
20Frans Lambers807Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:11:4701:11:5081
21Piet Salman918Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:11:5701:12:0480
22Rob van Rooijen1879Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:12:2301:12:3879
23Peter Brandenburg1894Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:12:3101:12:5178
24Ton Middelweerd902Heren 55+LEIDEN01:13:5101:14:0077
25Wilco Schepen851Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:13:5601:14:0276
26Ruud Kortekaas1921Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:16:3101:16:3975
27Henrie de Bruin840Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:17:0701:17:2074
28Hendrik Shiphof849Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:18:0801:18:1973
29Bram Hofland1891Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:18:5801:19:1872
30Juur Kerkvliet900Heren 55+WARMOND01:19:4001:19:5971
31René Goddijn991Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:20:2301:20:3970
32Rob Barnhoorn919Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:20:2701:20:4869
33Berry Straver1895Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:20:4801:20:5868
34Theo Meijvogel795Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:21:0101:21:1267
35Piet van der Meer913Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:21:3001:21:4266
36Tom Botermans809Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:22:1201:22:3465
37Jacques Holleman934Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:24:0501:24:2764
38Anton Soethof987Heren 55+LEIDEN01:24:2301:24:4163
39Ed van der Meer927Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:31:0701:31:2362
40Rolf Daalder862Heren 55+01:31:3101:31:4461
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
41Jurjen Oostenveld815Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp
1Leila van der Pal1039Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek01:00:4901:00:52
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Anne van der Put996Dames Senioren2AV Phoenix01:04:5001:04:54
3Simone Romijn792Dames Senioren3Leiden Atletiek01:05:0601:05:10
4Aniek Honsbeek942Dames Senioren4Leiden Road Runners Club01:05:2601:05:29
5Agnieszka Kraj1900Dames 35-441Leiden Atletiek01:09:2401:09:30
6Imane Belkadi1888Dames Senioren5Katwijk01:09:4001:09:42
7Judith Mooy893Dames 45-541AAV '3601:09:4701:10:09
8Serana van der Zwaan1902Dames Senioren6Ter Aar01:10:4301:10:51
9Danielle o' Sullivan998Dames 45-542Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:10:5601:11:02
10Linda Alexandra843Dames 35-442Rotterdam Marathon B.V.01:12:2901:12:33
11Ellemieke van Ommen1925Dames Senioren7AV De Spartaan01:13:1601:13:28
12Karin Versteeg872Dames 45-543AKU01:13:1901:13:33
13Karolien Vrolijk901Dames 45-544Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:4801:14:05
14Kitty de Groot1907Dames 35-443Uithoorn01:14:2401:14:48
15Olga Konijn865Dames 45-545ARV Ilion01:14:4301:14:58
16Corine Rotteveel982Dames 45-546AV De Spartaan01:17:3001:17:38
17Hannah Overgaauw965Dames Senioren8DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:17:4701:17:57
18Mandy Akerboom1901Dames Senioren9Ter Aar01:18:2101:18:30
19Maaike van Vliet988Dames 35-444Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:18:3901:18:49
20Marion Schaap797Dames 35-445AV Rijnsoever01:19:4401:20:01
21Hennie Van Delft382Dames 45-547AV Rijnsoever01:20:1301:20:31
22Jolanda Postma794Dames 45-548AV Rijnsoever01:20:4401:21:02
23Carla de Jong949Dames 55+1AV De Koplopers01:22:1501:22:28
24Ilona Stoop964Dames 45-549Voorschoten '9701:22:2101:22:31
25Tineke Bruce985Dames 55+2Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:22:4601:22:56
26Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek825Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan01:22:5301:23:02
27Caren Lanting929Dames 45-5410Leiden Atletiek01:24:3601:24:52
28Sylvia de Weijer894Dames 55+4Leiden Atletiek01:24:3901:24:56
29Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar845Dames 55+5LEIDERDORP01:24:4101:24:55
30Chantal Penseel909Dames 35-446LEIDERDORP01:24:5301:24:58
31Jacinta van der Meer896Dames 55+6WOUBRUGGE01:25:2501:25:31
32Michelle Velthuizen1882Dames Senioren10Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:25:2801:25:47
33Wieneke Bloemen430Dames Senioren1101:25:3001:25:37
34Annemiek Töns969Dames 55+7Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:26:4201:26:59
35Regina Groskamp904Dames 55+8LEIDERDORP01:27:4601:28:00
36Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann931Dames 55+9AV De Spartaan01:28:4201:28:54
37Suzan Isler1919Dames 35-447AV Rijnsoever01:29:0001:29:18
38Marja de Bruin841Dames 55+10Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:30:3501:30:54
39Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer842Dames 45-5411AKU01:33:5201:34:06
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
40Elsbeth van der Ham1915Dames 55+11AV De Spartaan
41Yra de Bruin838Dames Senioren12Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek
42Inkie Duinhoven1909Dames 35-448AV De Spartaan
1Leila van der Pal1039Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:00:4901:00:52100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Anne van der Put996Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix01:04:5001:04:5499
3Simone Romijn792Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:05:0601:05:1098
4Aniek Honsbeek942Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:05:2601:05:2997
5Imane Belkadi1888Dames SeniorenKatwijk01:09:4001:09:4296
6Serana van der Zwaan1902Dames SeniorenTer Aar01:10:4301:10:5195
7Ellemieke van Ommen1925Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan01:13:1601:13:2894
8Hannah Overgaauw965Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:17:4701:17:5793
9Mandy Akerboom1901Dames SeniorenTer Aar01:18:2101:18:3092
10Michelle Velthuizen1882Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:25:2801:25:4791
11Wieneke Bloemen430Dames Senioren01:25:3001:25:3790
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
12Yra de Bruin838Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek
1Agnieszka Kraj1900Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:09:2401:09:30100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Linda Alexandra843Dames 35-44Rotterdam Marathon B.V.01:12:2901:12:3399
3Kitty de Groot1907Dames 35-44Uithoorn01:14:2401:14:4898
4Maaike van Vliet988Dames 35-44Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:18:3901:18:4997
5Marion Schaap797Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:19:4401:20:0196
6Chantal Penseel909Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP01:24:5301:24:5895
7Suzan Isler1919Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:29:0001:29:1894
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
8Inkie Duinhoven1909Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan
1Judith Mooy893Dames 45-54AAV '3601:09:4701:10:09100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Danielle o' Sullivan998Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:10:5601:11:0299
3Karin Versteeg872Dames 45-54AKU01:13:1901:13:3398
4Karolien Vrolijk901Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:4801:14:0597
5Olga Konijn865Dames 45-54ARV Ilion01:14:4301:14:5896
6Corine Rotteveel982Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:17:3001:17:3895
7Hennie Van Delft382Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:20:1301:20:3194
8Jolanda Postma794Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:20:4401:21:0293
9Ilona Stoop964Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:22:2101:22:3192
10Caren Lanting929Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:24:3601:24:5291
11Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer842Dames 45-54AKU01:33:5201:34:0690
1Carla de Jong949Dames 55+AV De Koplopers01:22:1501:22:28100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tineke Bruce985Dames 55+Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:22:4601:22:5699
3Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek825Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:22:5301:23:0298
4Sylvia de Weijer894Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:24:3901:24:5697
5Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar845Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:24:4101:24:5596
6Jacinta van der Meer896Dames 55+WOUBRUGGE01:25:2501:25:3195
7Annemiek Töns969Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:26:4201:26:5994
8Regina Groskamp904Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:27:4601:28:0093
9Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann931Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:28:4201:28:5492
10Marja de Bruin841Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:30:3501:30:5491
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
11Elsbeth van der Ham1915Dames 55+AV De Spartaan