1Jeffrey van Noortwijk164Heren 20-341Haag Atletiek00:17:0200:17:03
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Issam Er-Rabhi212Heren 20-342Haag Atletiek00:17:1600:17:16
3Oscar Sebel166Heren 20-343Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:17:1800:17:20
4René van der Stap274Heren 45-541AV Olympus '7000:17:4400:17:45
5Michel Hageman193Heren 35-441AV De Spartaan00:18:1600:18:16
6Sjoerd van der Luijt1618Heren 35-442Leiden00:18:2200:18:24
7Wouter Papenhove1576Heren 35-443AV '4000:18:2300:18:25
8Ruben Luijt1698Heren 20-344OEGSTGEEST00:18:2400:18:28
9Gerbrand Hendrikse1626Heren 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:3000:18:31
10Nick Thoen191Heren 35-444HRR00:18:3400:18:34
11Borg Steijn186Jongens 16 t/m 19100:18:3500:18:37
12Jimmy van Bemmel1531Heren 20-345Voorschoten '9700:18:3800:18:38
13Jan-Willem de Mol1582Heren 20-346AV Rijnsoever00:18:4000:18:42
14Richard Grannetia126Heren 20-347AV De Spartaan00:18:4200:18:43
15Casper Vroemen1614Heren 45-543PALO ALTO00:18:5100:18:51
16Alex de Vries152Heren 35-445HRR00:18:5900:19:02
17Boris ter Bals1643Heren 20-348HRR00:19:0100:19:01
18Ruben den Arend1555Heren 20-349Leiden Atletiek00:19:0700:19:12
19Ronald Seijsener165Heren 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:2400:19:25
20Remco Metselaar1561Heren 45-544AV Aalsmeer00:19:2900:19:30
21Johan Baukema1653Heren 45-545HRR00:19:3000:19:33
22Derk Mus1647Heren 20-3410Oegstgeest00:19:3400:19:34
23Jarique Hazel57Jongens t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:19:3600:19:37
24Peter van Iperen29Heren 45-546Haag Atletiek00:19:4400:19:47
25Bryan Kaak132Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:19:4400:19:45
26Maarten Bloem1652Heren 35-446Voorschoten '9700:19:4700:19:51
27Martijn Stals1646Heren 45-54700:19:5300:19:58
28Freek van der Goes1683Heren 20-341100:19:5700:19:57
29Milan Biesheuvel90Jongens 16 t/m 192AV Aalsmeer00:20:0000:20:02
30Jeroen Bussmann1680Heren 35-447Leiderdorp00:20:0300:20:06
31Jan de Groot1616Heren 45-548AV Houten00:20:0500:20:05
32Fred Inklaar1617Heren 45-549AV Phoenix00:20:0600:20:06
33Jack Favre1571Heren 35-448Voorhout00:20:0800:20:13
34Robert Belt236Heren 55+2LEIDEN00:20:0800:20:12
35Tycho Maas970Heren 20-341200:20:0900:20:15
36Jasper Stokman1670Heren 45-5410Leiden Atletiek00:20:1000:20:10
37Sander Eijs158Heren 35-449ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:20:1100:20:26
38Max van Dijk1533Jongens t/m 153Voorhout00:20:2700:20:45
39Rick Tolido1606Heren 20-3413Wassenaar00:20:3500:20:47
40Jan Kaak133Heren 45-5411LISSE00:20:3600:20:37
41Cees Kuijt211Heren 45-5412Leiden Atletiek00:20:4100:20:44
42John van Laar224Heren 45-5413LEIDERDORP00:20:4200:20:42
43Egon van den Broek35Heren 45-5414HRR00:20:4800:20:48
44Nando Rensen210Heren 45-5415HRR00:20:4900:20:54
45Josep Perdigues61Heren 45-5416Leiden Atletiek00:20:5100:20:51
46Bas Lewerissa1675Heren 45-541700:20:5200:21:25
47Stefan Boot421Heren 35-4410VOORHOUT00:20:5200:20:59
48Thijs van der Mark232Jongens 16 t/m 193Leiden00:21:0000:21:13
49Floris Haverman1572Jongens 16 t/m 19400:21:0800:21:14
50Kees-Jaap van Nes130Heren 45-5418Leiden Road Runners Club00:21:0800:21:15
51Joop Bos83Heren 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:21:2600:21:30
52Stefan Verdoes1583Heren 20-3414AV Rijnsoever00:21:2700:21:31
53Bram van der Wiel1538Jongens t/m 154AV Rijnsoever00:21:2700:21:29
54Martijn Visser1610Heren 20-341500:21:3000:21:35
55Thijs Vorselen1609Heren 35-441100:21:3100:21:35
56Rik Pantjes87Heren 20-341600:21:3200:21:47
57Tom Molenaar22Heren 45-5419Leiden Atletiek00:21:3300:21:41
58Sil Steijn1654Jongens t/m 15500:21:3500:21:38
59Rens Altorf167Jongens t/m 156AV De Spartaan00:21:3800:21:38
60Rogier Jacques1550Heren 35-4412Leiden00:21:4400:21:50
61Gabriël Jacques1551Heren 20-341700:21:4900:21:54
62Hans van der Vijver142Heren 55+4Felter00:21:5100:21:54
63Daniel Hake1534Heren 35-4413Leiden Atletiek00:21:5200:21:52
64Rian Hoogendijk1632Heren 35-441400:21:5300:22:05
65Fons Schrijver1629Heren 45-5420Voorschoten '9700:21:5900:22:09
66Manolo Scheers202Jongens t/m 157Haag Atletiek00:22:0600:22:12
67Hugo Cornelisse107Jongens t/m 158DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:22:2200:22:27
68Dennis Oostdam197Heren 35-4415NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:22:4300:23:01
69Arvith Zoet31Jongens 16 t/m 195AV Rijnsoever00:22:4600:22:49
70Sem Treur134Jongens t/m 159AV De Spartaan00:22:5100:22:51
71Hans Valstar58Heren 55+5AV Olympus '7000:22:5700:23:01
72Henk Braam114Heren 45-5421HRR00:23:0000:23:11
73Marco van Stijn18Heren 45-5422AV De Spartaan00:23:0100:23:10
74John Pouwels41Heren 45-5423ARV Ilion00:23:0300:23:04
75Frank Beijen1611Heren 20-341800:23:0500:23:09
76Mitchel van Vliet196Heren 20-341900:23:0700:23:07
77Timo Barclay311Jongens t/m 151000:23:1800:23:27
78Appie Beekhuizen1642Heren 45-5424HRR00:23:2000:23:36
79Jan van Rijn313Heren 45-5425Zoetermeer00:23:2100:23:46
80Ron Oudshoorn105Heren 55+6ARV Ilion00:23:2100:23:46
81Erik Dolle1541Heren 45-5426Oegstgeest00:23:3300:23:33
82Richard Pijpers351Heren 35-4416ARV Ilion00:23:3900:23:44
83Kurt Dockhorn79Heren 55+7WADDINXVEEN00:23:4000:24:00
84Jaap Hagen1663Heren 20-342000:23:4900:23:59
85Frank van der Valk1562Heren 45-5427Voorschoten '9700:23:5200:24:12
86Remco Versteeg1645Heren 20-3421Mijdrecht00:23:5900:24:09
87Eltjo Ebbens1575Heren 35-4417Leiden Road Runners Club00:24:0100:24:07
88Ben van Vliet14Heren 55+8avVN00:24:0500:24:07
89Mike Romberg1556Heren 35-4418HRR00:24:0700:24:25
90Thijs Groenendijk1668Jongens 16 t/m 19600:24:1300:24:13
91Harold Siekmann1641Heren 35-441900:24:1800:24:18
92Martijn Faaij1563Heren 35-4420Leiden Atletiek00:24:1900:24:25
93Fred de Kort1584Heren 45-542800:24:2100:24:26
94Ron Zandvliet51Heren 45-5429OUDE WETERING00:24:2200:24:57
95Arjan Kamer1633Heren 35-4421DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:24:2900:24:49
96Erik Meiland230Heren 20-3422Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:24:3000:24:45
97Erik Verdoodt1630Heren 45-5430Leiden Atletiek00:24:4500:25:04
98Jeroen Robbers1681Heren 20-3423DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:24:4700:25:08
99Teun Rijnbeek271Jongens t/m 151100:24:4800:25:08
100Ronald Bierman1553Heren 45-5431AV De Spartaan00:24:4800:25:05
101Harry Claessens76Heren 55+9LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:5000:25:29
102Alexander Lopes Cardozo1547Jongens t/m 1512Wassenaar00:24:5200:24:52
103Marco van den Akker181Heren 45-5432LEIDERDORP00:24:5500:25:13
104Edward Iemenschot1566Heren 35-4422LEIDEN00:25:0000:25:31
105Marc Onnen303Heren 55+1000:25:0300:25:12
106Ronald Haverman127Heren 45-5433Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:25:0700:25:15
107Robin Rijnenberg226Heren 45-5434ARV Ilion00:25:1300:25:13
108Peter Harteveld88Heren 55+11DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:25:1700:25:38
109Mark van de Vegt1569Heren 35-4423WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:25:1900:25:34
110Marc van de Kaa147Heren 35-4424WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:25:2000:25:20
111Lewis Belfor60Heren 45-5435ARV Ilion00:25:3500:25:35
112Diederik van Rijn1558Heren 35-442500:25:3600:25:36
113Bart Akerboom1607Heren 20-342400:25:4200:25:55
114Richard Tan1524Heren 20-3425Zoetermeer00:25:4300:26:15
115Harald Hoek1599Heren 45-543600:25:5000:25:50
116Tycho Kamer1634Jongens t/m 1513DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:25:5300:26:13
117Jan Haars104Heren 55+12ARV Ilion00:25:5600:26:21
118Ton Vermeulen278Heren 55+13VOORHOUT00:25:5900:26:02
119Luuk Pieterse1615Jongens t/m 1514AV De Spartaan00:26:1100:26:29
120Loek Dijkstra1697Jongens 16 t/m 197Gouda00:26:1200:26:43
121Harry Went1640Heren 45-5437Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:1900:26:32
122Jean Claessens13Heren 55+14HRR00:26:3400:26:49
123Cor Brunt1513Heren 45-5438Woubrugge00:26:3500:26:47
124Jan Groeneveld1578Heren 55+15HRR00:26:4000:26:49
125Robin Polman367Heren 20-342600:26:4500:27:24
126Rien de Wolff150Heren 55+16VOORBURG00:26:5300:26:53
127Jos Seegers72Heren 55+17Leiden00:26:5400:27:21
128Edwin Polman42Heren 45-543900:26:5600:27:35
129Jan Klinkenberg703Heren 55+18Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:27:0000:27:07
130Nick Brouwer173Heren 55+19ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:27:1800:27:36
131Martijn Lopes Cardozo1548Heren 45-5440Wassenaar00:27:2100:28:08
132Peter van der Ven123Heren 55+2000:27:2700:27:33
133Sezgin Isler1540Heren 45-544100:27:3300:28:05
134Eric ten Veldhuis2Heren 45-5442AKU00:27:3700:27:51
135Philip Holweg1517Heren 55+21Leiden00:27:4000:28:16
136Kees Akerboom217Heren 55+22NOORDWIJK ZH00:27:4300:27:43
137Patrick de Keijzer275Heren 45-5443Nieuwkoop00:27:4400:28:27
138Piet Rietdijk116Heren 55+23AV De Spartaan00:27:5700:28:29
139Oebele Tolsma1688Heren 45-5444LEIDEN00:28:0200:28:33
140Marc Hoetmer1543Heren 45-5445AKU00:28:0300:28:12
141Rick Groot171Heren 45-5446Kudelstaart00:28:1000:28:46
142Wim Tolido64Heren 55+24RUN FOR RIO00:28:1800:28:34
143Ewoud Wisse213Heren 45-5447LV Plantaris00:28:2000:28:54
144Leo Kruik162Heren 55+25Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:28:2900:28:53
145Wouter van Kraanen374Heren 35-4426Voorschoten00:28:3900:29:01
146Piet Warmerdam1656Heren 45-5448LISSE00:28:5300:29:12
147Onno Pronker67Heren 55+26AV De Spartaan00:29:0900:29:23
148Robert Siekmann1585Heren 55+27OEGSTGEEST00:29:1200:29:28
149Mart van der Meer1649Heren 35-4427Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:1300:29:46
150Tom Bontjer1597Heren 45-544900:29:1400:29:14
151Fred van der Gon Netscher1579Heren 55+28Haag Atletiek00:29:2000:29:26
152Teun Tolsma1686Jongens t/m 151500:29:2800:29:28
153Ray van Kersen1527Heren 45-5450Schiedam00:29:4500:30:20
154Matthijs Matze267Heren 55+29LEIDERDORP00:30:0000:30:25
155Taran van Kasteren1592Jongens t/m 1516Leiden Atletiek00:30:0000:30:26
156Ton van der Vliet2506Heren 55+30Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:30:0500:30:23
157Erik Hofschreuder78Heren 55+31'S-GRAVENHAGE00:30:0600:30:18
158Joost Damhuis2509Heren 45-5451Oegstgeest00:30:0700:30:37
159Victor Waterreus1511Jongens t/m 1517Leiden Atletiek00:30:1200:30:35
160Ib Waterreus1510Heren 45-5452Leiden Atletiek00:30:1300:30:36
161Jorgen Hoogendoorn1625Heren 45-5453AV De Spartaan00:30:2700:30:27
162Ed van der Meer927Heren 55+32LV Plantaris00:30:3200:31:07
163Niels van Klink550Heren 20-342700:30:3600:31:01
164Peter Bol1Heren 45-545400:30:4800:31:19
165Dick Vrolijk222Heren 45-5455HRR00:30:5200:31:10
166Coen Hemerik369Heren 35-4428VOORSCHOTEN00:30:5900:31:27
167Arno Wielders273Heren 45-5456Leiden00:31:0300:31:41
168Jeroen Steegeling379Heren 55+33avVN00:31:2300:32:00
169Ad Kaptein277Heren 55+34HILLEGOM00:31:5700:32:20
170Joop Broekhof983Heren 55+35Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:31:5900:32:24
171Pjotr Heiligers1863Jongens t/m 1518Oegstgeest00:32:1600:32:21
172Anton van Kempen1700Heren 55+36Leiden Atletiek00:32:3400:33:00
173Frank Bekink713Heren 55+37Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:32:3900:32:56
174Ed Zijl264Heren 55+38Voorschoten '9700:32:5400:33:14
175Stan Klink1622Heren 55+39LEIDEN00:32:5700:32:57
176Dennis Eikelenboom176Heren 20-342800:33:3100:33:31
177Hans Nieuwveen1608Heren 45-5457WARMOND00:33:3900:34:06
178Denny Verhagen1658Jongens t/m 1519AV De Spartaan00:33:4200:33:42
179Barrie Henson1587Heren 55+40Leiden Atletiek00:33:4500:33:56
180Hennie Tolboom239Heren 55+41Leiden Atletiek00:34:5700:34:57
181Fons Bruinsma1623Jongens t/m 152000:35:0500:35:47
182Gert-Jan Bruinsma1624Heren 45-5458OEGSTGEEST00:35:0500:35:46
183Ron Korrel170Heren 55+42OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:35:0700:35:45
184George van Gorp229Heren 45-5459Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:0800:35:17
185Niek van der Horst1598Heren 20-342900:35:4500:36:23
186Matthew van Giesen137Jongens t/m 1521NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:5000:36:30
187Fred van Giesen138Heren 55+43NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:5000:36:30
188Eric van Laar157Heren 45-546000:35:5900:36:40
189Ton van der Heijde98Heren 55+4400:36:0700:36:07
190Wiebe Hoekstra1522Heren 55+45AV Aalsmeer00:36:2000:36:43
191Roeland Hulsman1674Heren 55+4600:36:2500:36:25
192Wim Zeltenrijch144Heren 55+47AV Gouda00:36:2800:36:43
193Hans Larrewijn228Heren 55+48LEIDEN00:36:4200:36:52
194Erwin van Koetsveld van Ankeren1636Heren 45-5461Leiderdorp00:38:1700:38:17
195Rick Smit1689Heren 45-5462VOORSCHOTEN00:38:2900:38:54
196Sander van Kasteren1593Heren 35-442900:41:4800:42:15
197Ben Touw1620Heren 55+49Loopservice Nederland00:42:5300:43:26
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
198Dick Epema1644Heren 55+50AV '40
199Pepijn Holweg1516Jongens t/m 1522Leiden
200Leo van Geest125Heren 55+51HRR
201Ingmar Kooman1685Heren 35-4430LEIDERDORP
202Jari Langelaan2507Jongens t/m 1523AV De Spartaan
203Bob Nederpel225Heren 35-4431Leiden Atletiek
204Cees van Eeden208Heren 35-4432AV De Spartaan
1Jarique Hazel57Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:3600:19:37100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Bryan Kaak132Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:4400:19:4599
3Max van Dijk1533Jongens t/m 15Voorhout00:20:2700:20:4598
4Bram van der Wiel1538Jongens t/m 15AV Rijnsoever00:21:2700:21:2997
5Sil Steijn1654Jongens t/m 1500:21:3500:21:3896
6Rens Altorf167Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:3800:21:3895
7Manolo Scheers202Jongens t/m 15Haag Atletiek00:22:0600:22:1294
8Hugo Cornelisse107Jongens t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:22:2200:22:2793
9Sem Treur134Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:22:5100:22:5192
10Timo Barclay311Jongens t/m 1500:23:1800:23:2791
11Teun Rijnbeek271Jongens t/m 1500:24:4800:25:0890
12Alexander Lopes Cardozo1547Jongens t/m 15Wassenaar00:24:5200:24:5289
13Tycho Kamer1634Jongens t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:25:5300:26:1388
14Luuk Pieterse1615Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:26:1100:26:2987
15Teun Tolsma1686Jongens t/m 1500:29:2800:29:2886
16Taran van Kasteren1592Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:30:0000:30:2685
17Victor Waterreus1511Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:30:1200:30:3584
18Pjotr Heiligers1863Jongens t/m 15Oegstgeest00:32:1600:32:2183
19Denny Verhagen1658Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:33:4200:33:4282
20Fons Bruinsma1623Jongens t/m 1500:35:0500:35:4781
21Matthew van Giesen137Jongens t/m 15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:5000:36:3080
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
22Pepijn Holweg1516Jongens t/m 15Leiden
23Jari Langelaan2507Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan
1Borg Steijn186Jongens 16 t/m 1900:18:3500:18:37100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Milan Biesheuvel90Jongens 16 t/m 19AV Aalsmeer00:20:0000:20:0299
3Thijs van der Mark232Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:21:0000:21:1398
4Floris Haverman1572Jongens 16 t/m 1900:21:0800:21:1497
5Arvith Zoet31Jongens 16 t/m 19AV Rijnsoever00:22:4600:22:4996
6Thijs Groenendijk1668Jongens 16 t/m 1900:24:1300:24:1395
7Loek Dijkstra1697Jongens 16 t/m 19Gouda00:26:1200:26:4394
1Jeffrey van Noortwijk164Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:17:0200:17:03100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Issam Er-Rabhi212Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:17:1600:17:1699
3Oscar Sebel166Heren 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:17:1800:17:2098
4Ruben Luijt1698Heren 20-34OEGSTGEEST00:18:2400:18:2897
5Jimmy van Bemmel1531Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:18:3800:18:3896
6Jan-Willem de Mol1582Heren 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:18:4000:18:4295
7Richard Grannetia126Heren 20-34AV De Spartaan00:18:4200:18:4394
8Boris ter Bals1643Heren 20-34HRR00:19:0100:19:0193
9Ruben den Arend1555Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:0700:19:1292
10Derk Mus1647Heren 20-34Oegstgeest00:19:3400:19:3491
11Freek van der Goes1683Heren 20-3400:19:5700:19:5790
12Tycho Maas970Heren 20-3400:20:0900:20:1589
13Rick Tolido1606Heren 20-34Wassenaar00:20:3500:20:4788
14Stefan Verdoes1583Heren 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:21:2700:21:3187
15Martijn Visser1610Heren 20-3400:21:3000:21:3586
16Rik Pantjes87Heren 20-3400:21:3200:21:4785
17Gabriël Jacques1551Heren 20-3400:21:4900:21:5484
18Frank Beijen1611Heren 20-3400:23:0500:23:0983
19Mitchel van Vliet196Heren 20-3400:23:0700:23:0782
20Jaap Hagen1663Heren 20-3400:23:4900:23:5981
21Remco Versteeg1645Heren 20-34Mijdrecht00:23:5900:24:0980
22Erik Meiland230Heren 20-34Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:24:3000:24:4579
23Jeroen Robbers1681Heren 20-34DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:24:4700:25:0878
24Bart Akerboom1607Heren 20-3400:25:4200:25:5577
25Richard Tan1524Heren 20-34Zoetermeer00:25:4300:26:1576
26Robin Polman367Heren 20-3400:26:4500:27:2475
27Niels van Klink550Heren 20-3400:30:3600:31:0174
28Dennis Eikelenboom176Heren 20-3400:33:3100:33:3173
29Niek van der Horst1598Heren 20-3400:35:4500:36:2372
1Michel Hageman193Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:18:1600:18:16100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Sjoerd van der Luijt1618Heren 35-44Leiden00:18:2200:18:2499
3Wouter Papenhove1576Heren 35-44AV '4000:18:2300:18:2598
4Nick Thoen191Heren 35-44HRR00:18:3400:18:3497
5Alex de Vries152Heren 35-44HRR00:18:5900:19:0296
6Maarten Bloem1652Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:19:4700:19:5195
7Jeroen Bussmann1680Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:20:0300:20:0694
8Jack Favre1571Heren 35-44Voorhout00:20:0800:20:1393
9Sander Eijs158Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:20:1100:20:2692
10Stefan Boot421Heren 35-44VOORHOUT00:20:5200:20:5991
11Thijs Vorselen1609Heren 35-4400:21:3100:21:3590
12Rogier Jacques1550Heren 35-44Leiden00:21:4400:21:5089
13Daniel Hake1534Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:21:5200:21:5288
14Rian Hoogendijk1632Heren 35-4400:21:5300:22:0587
15Dennis Oostdam197Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:22:4300:23:0186
16Richard Pijpers351Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:23:3900:23:4485
17Eltjo Ebbens1575Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:24:0100:24:0784
18Mike Romberg1556Heren 35-44HRR00:24:0700:24:2583
19Harold Siekmann1641Heren 35-4400:24:1800:24:1882
20Martijn Faaij1563Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:24:1900:24:2581
21Arjan Kamer1633Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:24:2900:24:4980
22Edward Iemenschot1566Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:25:0000:25:3179
23Mark van de Vegt1569Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:25:1900:25:3478
24Marc van de Kaa147Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:25:2000:25:2077
25Diederik van Rijn1558Heren 35-4400:25:3600:25:3676
26Wouter van Kraanen374Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:28:3900:29:0175
27Mart van der Meer1649Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:1300:29:4674
28Coen Hemerik369Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:30:5900:31:2773
29Sander van Kasteren1593Heren 35-4400:41:4800:42:1572
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
30Ingmar Kooman1685Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP
31Bob Nederpel225Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek
32Cees van Eeden208Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan
1René van der Stap274Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:17:4400:17:45100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gerbrand Hendrikse1626Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:3000:18:3199
3Casper Vroemen1614Heren 45-54PALO ALTO00:18:5100:18:5198
4Remco Metselaar1561Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:19:2900:19:3097
5Johan Baukema1653Heren 45-54HRR00:19:3000:19:3396
6Peter van Iperen29Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:19:4400:19:4795
7Martijn Stals1646Heren 45-5400:19:5300:19:5894
8Jan de Groot1616Heren 45-54AV Houten00:20:0500:20:0593
9Fred Inklaar1617Heren 45-54AV Phoenix00:20:0600:20:0692
10Jasper Stokman1670Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:1000:20:1091
11Jan Kaak133Heren 45-54LISSE00:20:3600:20:3790
12Cees Kuijt211Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:4100:20:4489
13John van Laar224Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:20:4200:20:4288
14Egon van den Broek35Heren 45-54HRR00:20:4800:20:4887
15Nando Rensen210Heren 45-54HRR00:20:4900:20:5486
16Josep Perdigues61Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:5100:20:5185
17Bas Lewerissa1675Heren 45-5400:20:5200:21:2584
18Kees-Jaap van Nes130Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:21:0800:21:1583
19Tom Molenaar22Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:21:3300:21:4182
20Fons Schrijver1629Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:21:5900:22:0981
21Henk Braam114Heren 45-54HRR00:23:0000:23:1180
22Marco van Stijn18Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:23:0100:23:1079
23John Pouwels41Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:23:0300:23:0478
24Appie Beekhuizen1642Heren 45-54HRR00:23:2000:23:3677
25Jan van Rijn313Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:23:2100:23:4676
26Erik Dolle1541Heren 45-54Oegstgeest00:23:3300:23:3375
27Frank van der Valk1562Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:23:5200:24:1274
28Fred de Kort1584Heren 45-5400:24:2100:24:2673
29Ron Zandvliet51Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:24:2200:24:5772
30Erik Verdoodt1630Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:24:4500:25:0471
31Ronald Bierman1553Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:24:4800:25:0570
32Marco van den Akker181Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:24:5500:25:1369
33Ronald Haverman127Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:25:0700:25:1568
34Robin Rijnenberg226Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:25:1300:25:1367
35Lewis Belfor60Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:25:3500:25:3566
36Harald Hoek1599Heren 45-5400:25:5000:25:5065
37Harry Went1640Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:26:1900:26:3264
38Cor Brunt1513Heren 45-54Woubrugge00:26:3500:26:4763
39Edwin Polman42Heren 45-5400:26:5600:27:3562
40Martijn Lopes Cardozo1548Heren 45-54Wassenaar00:27:2100:28:0861
41Sezgin Isler1540Heren 45-5400:27:3300:28:0560
42Eric ten Veldhuis2Heren 45-54AKU00:27:3700:27:5159
43Patrick de Keijzer275Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:27:4400:28:2758
44Oebele Tolsma1688Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:28:0200:28:3357
45Marc Hoetmer1543Heren 45-54AKU00:28:0300:28:1256
46Rick Groot171Heren 45-54Kudelstaart00:28:1000:28:4655
47Ewoud Wisse213Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:28:2000:28:5454
48Piet Warmerdam1656Heren 45-54LISSE00:28:5300:29:1253
49Tom Bontjer1597Heren 45-5400:29:1400:29:1452
50Ray van Kersen1527Heren 45-54Schiedam00:29:4500:30:2051
51Joost Damhuis2509Heren 45-54Oegstgeest00:30:0700:30:3750
52Ib Waterreus1510Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:30:1300:30:3649
53Jorgen Hoogendoorn1625Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:30:2700:30:2748
54Peter Bol1Heren 45-5400:30:4800:31:1947
55Dick Vrolijk222Heren 45-54HRR00:30:5200:31:1046
56Arno Wielders273Heren 45-54Leiden00:31:0300:31:4145
57Hans Nieuwveen1608Heren 45-54WARMOND00:33:3900:34:0644
58Gert-Jan Bruinsma1624Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:35:0500:35:4643
59George van Gorp229Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:0800:35:1742
60Eric van Laar157Heren 45-5400:35:5900:36:4041
61Erwin van Koetsveld van Ankeren1636Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:38:1700:38:1740
62Rick Smit1689Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:38:2900:38:5439
1Ronald Seijsener165Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:2400:19:25100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Robert Belt236Heren 55+LEIDEN00:20:0800:20:1299
3Joop Bos83Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:21:2600:21:3098
4Hans van der Vijver142Heren 55+Felter00:21:5100:21:5497
5Hans Valstar58Heren 55+AV Olympus '7000:22:5700:23:0196
6Ron Oudshoorn105Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:23:2100:23:4695
7Kurt Dockhorn79Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:23:4000:24:0094
8Ben van Vliet14Heren 55+avVN00:24:0500:24:0793
9Harry Claessens76Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:5000:25:2992
10Marc Onnen303Heren 55+00:25:0300:25:1291
11Peter Harteveld88Heren 55+DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:25:1700:25:3890
12Jan Haars104Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:25:5600:26:2189
13Ton Vermeulen278Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:25:5900:26:0288
14Jean Claessens13Heren 55+HRR00:26:3400:26:4987
15Jan Groeneveld1578Heren 55+HRR00:26:4000:26:4986
16Rien de Wolff150Heren 55+VOORBURG00:26:5300:26:5385
17Jos Seegers72Heren 55+Leiden00:26:5400:27:2184
18Jan Klinkenberg703Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:27:0000:27:0783
19Nick Brouwer173Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:27:1800:27:3682
20Peter van der Ven123Heren 55+00:27:2700:27:3381
21Philip Holweg1517Heren 55+Leiden00:27:4000:28:1680
22Kees Akerboom217Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH00:27:4300:27:4379
23Piet Rietdijk116Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:5700:28:2978
24Wim Tolido64Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:1800:28:3477
25Leo Kruik162Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:28:2900:28:5376
26Onno Pronker67Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:29:0900:29:2375
27Robert Siekmann1585Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST00:29:1200:29:2874
28Fred van der Gon Netscher1579Heren 55+Haag Atletiek00:29:2000:29:2673
29Matthijs Matze267Heren 55+LEIDERDORP00:30:0000:30:2572
30Ton van der Vliet2506Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:30:0500:30:2371
31Erik Hofschreuder78Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:30:0600:30:1870
32Ed van der Meer927Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:30:3200:31:0769
33Jeroen Steegeling379Heren 55+avVN00:31:2300:32:0068
34Ad Kaptein277Heren 55+HILLEGOM00:31:5700:32:2067
35Joop Broekhof983Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:31:5900:32:2466
36Anton van Kempen1700Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:32:3400:33:0065
37Frank Bekink713Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:32:3900:32:5664
38Ed Zijl264Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:32:5400:33:1463
39Stan Klink1622Heren 55+LEIDEN00:32:5700:32:5762
40Barrie Henson1587Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:33:4500:33:5661
41Hennie Tolboom239Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:34:5700:34:5760
42Ron Korrel170Heren 55+OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:35:0700:35:4559
43Fred van Giesen138Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:5000:36:3058
44Ton van der Heijde98Heren 55+00:36:0700:36:0757
45Wiebe Hoekstra1522Heren 55+AV Aalsmeer00:36:2000:36:4356
46Roeland Hulsman1674Heren 55+00:36:2500:36:2555
47Wim Zeltenrijch144Heren 55+AV Gouda00:36:2800:36:4354
48Hans Larrewijn228Heren 55+LEIDEN00:36:4200:36:5253
49Ben Touw1620Heren 55+Loopservice Nederland00:42:5300:43:2652
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
50Dick Epema1644Heren 55+AV '40
51Leo van Geest125Heren 55+HRR
1Silke Schmidt15Dames 55+1LEIDEN00:18:2400:18:24
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Vienna Romanee238Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:18:4000:18:41
3Karlijn van Es1559Dames 20-342PAC00:19:1200:19:13
4Corinde van Es1560Dames 20-343PAC00:19:2200:19:24
5Saskia Lensink1536Dames 20-344Haag Atletiek00:19:4700:19:50
6Lotte Verleng8Dames 20-345Leiden Atletiek00:20:0700:20:14
7Suus Altorf1603Meisjes t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:20:2700:20:28
8Carmen Oosterkamp291Dames 20-346AV De Spartaan00:20:2700:20:33
9Rebecca Hulshof11Dames 20-347AV De Spartaan00:20:5200:20:58
10Cathelijn Waaijer1612Dames 20-348Leiden Atletiek00:21:3300:21:36
11Anne Koets307Dames 20-349Leiden Atletiek00:21:5200:21:52
12Astrid Hoek-Lenterman156Dames 45-541AV Rijnsoever00:21:5400:21:56
13Julie Faiazza1528Dames 20-3410Haag Atletiek00:21:5900:21:59
14Nathalie de Boer262Dames 20-341100:22:0000:22:06
15Mascha van der Hum-Favre1570Dames 35-441Voorhout00:22:0800:22:16
16Eline Wagemaker227Dames 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:2400:22:24
17Annelieke van den Berg308Dames 20-3412Leiden Atletiek00:22:3000:22:30
18Brigitte Pletting1601Dames 45-543OEGSTGEEST00:22:3500:22:37
19Dorinda Bolte198Dames 20-3413Voorschoten '9700:22:3800:23:05
20Marjolein Lutter192Dames 35-442HRR00:22:5600:23:06
21Sandra van den Berg120Dames 45-544HRR00:23:0200:23:10
22Annelisa Jorritsma1586Dames 45-545ARV Ilion00:23:0700:23:13
23Nanda Blom1594Dames 35-443DELFT00:23:1000:23:14
24Ronique Gerlof269Dames 55+2Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:23:1000:23:13
25Claudine Cornelisse106Dames 45-546DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:1200:23:16
26Fieke Goemaere312Dames 35-44400:23:2000:23:30
27Tessa Mulder305Dames 20-3414Leiden Atletiek00:23:3000:23:38
28Esther van Ginneken89Dames 20-3415Voorschoten '9700:23:4600:23:50
29Nerena Brunt1515Meisjes t/m 152AAV '3600:23:5200:23:54
30Lonneke Keijzers195Dames 45-547AV De Spartaan00:23:5900:23:59
31Marijke van der Steen97Dames 45-548VOORSCHOTEN00:24:0500:24:07
32Saskia van Zadelhoff206Dames 35-445HRR00:24:0900:24:20
33Els van Oosten2511Dames 20-341600:24:1100:24:29
34Aafke Plug1574Dames 35-44600:24:1300:24:46
35Marloes Krol50Dames 35-447Utrecht00:24:2000:24:30
36Jetske van der Bos1662Dames 35-448DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:24:2200:24:22
37Britt Hoogenboom36Dames 20-3417Voorschoten '9700:24:3300:24:33
38Karin Versteeg872Dames 45-549AKU00:24:3700:24:47
39Babeth van Egmond285Dames 20-3418AV De Spartaan00:24:3700:25:00
40Isabel Eken1542Dames 20-3419Assendelft00:24:3700:24:50
41Tessy Lenting179Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan00:24:4500:24:59
42Romy Ganzevles145Dames 20-3420Leimuiden00:24:5700:25:29
43Julia Hoekstra1521Meisjes 16 t/m 191AV Aalsmeer00:25:0300:25:07
44Hester van Leeuwen108Dames 45-5410HRR00:25:0600:25:20
45Mandy van de Leijgraaf1595Dames 35-449AV De Koplopers00:25:0700:25:12
46Martine de Jong12Dames 45-5411AKU00:25:1100:25:23
47Willemijn Heeren1539Dames 35-441000:25:1200:25:27
48Sandra Schaap215Dames 55+4Leiden Atletiek00:25:1700:25:17
49Rosanne Guijt172Dames 20-3421KATWIJK ZH00:25:2000:25:20
50Mirjan van Ormondt1602Dames 35-4411HRR00:25:2200:25:35
51Nienke van de Maat185Dames 20-342200:25:3100:25:55
52Jolanda van Leeuwen263Dames 55+5HRR00:25:3200:25:43
53Lianne Groenendijk1669Meisjes t/m 153Leiden Atletiek00:25:5800:25:58
54Lotte Bogaard1604Meisjes t/m 154Leiden Atletiek00:25:5900:26:02
55Haley Ehlers869Dames 20-342300:26:0400:26:04
56Daphne de Winter1568Dames 20-3424WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:26:1200:26:26
57Margreeth Dam1676Dames 45-5412LEIDEN00:26:1200:26:42
58Krista Steekers54Dames 20-3425Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:1500:26:24
59Melissa Weber287Dames 20-3426Leiden00:26:1600:26:35
60Dieuwke Meijer33Dames 45-5413HILLEGOM00:26:2000:26:38
61Elle van Boven16Dames 35-4412Leiderdorp00:26:2200:26:22
62Marjolijn Jacobs218Dames 55+6Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:2200:26:32
63Lisa Kennedy928Dames 20-342700:26:2800:26:52
64Julia de Graaf1581Meisjes t/m 155ARV Ilion00:26:2900:26:47
65Elise Passchier168Dames 20-342800:26:2900:26:39
66Megan Zandvliet52Meisjes 16 t/m 192Oude Wetering00:26:3300:26:33
67Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk73Dames 45-5414OEGSTGEEST00:26:3600:27:09
68Ivonne Bouwmeester1567Dames 45-541500:26:4900:27:10
69Stefanie Riel242Dames 20-342900:26:5100:27:16
70Marijke Visscher146Dames 55+7Voorschoten '9700:26:5800:26:58
71Annie van Heiningen93Dames 55+8HRR00:26:5800:27:06
72Ineke Aten1577Dames 55+9Leiden Atletiek00:27:0300:27:17
73Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis34Dames 55+10avVN00:27:0500:27:25
74Julia Kubanek240Dames 35-441300:27:1400:27:40
75Tessa de Wit37Meisjes t/m 156AV De Spartaan00:27:1500:27:34
76Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen135Dames 35-4414AV Rijnsoever00:27:1700:27:17
77Jenny de Roode1667Dames 45-5416LEIDEN00:27:1700:27:21
78Esmee Koppenaal1589Meisjes t/m 157DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:27:2600:27:46
79Anne van den Berg1682Dames 20-343000:27:3200:27:32
80Wieteke Pret-Pieters30Dames 20-3431Leiden Atletiek00:27:3300:27:33
81Denise van Langelaar1655Dames 35-4415AV De Spartaan00:27:3300:27:53
82Will Hoogervorst7Dames 55+11AV De Spartaan00:27:3800:28:06
83Francesca Kaffa950Dames 35-441600:27:4100:27:45
84Sanne Brummel71Dames 20-3432Voorschoten '9700:27:4200:27:52
85Susanne Driessen294Dames 20-3433AKU00:27:4800:28:12
86Marja Ellen Verhoef1600Dames 55+12RRZ00:27:5200:28:03
87Steffi Lemmens112Dames 20-3434Leiden00:28:1300:28:54
88Inge Kluck1545Dames 35-4417Oegstgeest00:28:1900:28:28
89Fraukje Rosier1590Dames 20-3435LEIDEN00:28:2800:28:48
90Anne Meijers1523Dames 20-3436Oegstgeest00:28:3000:28:39
91Yvonne Meiland280Dames 35-4418HILLEGOM00:28:3900:29:20
92Ellen Vroon17Dames 55+13Voorschoten '9700:28:4000:29:06
93Gonny Ravensbergen28Dames 45-5417Leiden Atletiek00:28:4200:28:50
94Conny Meiland279Dames 55+14AV De Spartaan00:28:4600:29:28
95Marion Rijsdijk - van den Berge1508Dames 20-3437Rijnsburg00:28:4700:29:10
96Emmy Wateler1635Dames 20-3438ZOETERWOUDE00:28:4800:29:12
97Nadine Rol1679Dames 20-3439Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:5900:29:11
98Marjanne Barendrecht99Dames 55+15Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:5900:29:38
99Yara Limpens1638Meisjes 16 t/m 193DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:29:0000:29:21
100Jeanine Pas-Arendse68Dames 20-3440Voorschoten '9700:29:0100:29:11
101Annelies Braak1687Dames 45-5418LEIDEN00:29:0400:29:34
102Lichelle Zevenhoven288Dames 20-3441Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:29:0500:29:43
103Lieke Helvensteijn117Dames 20-3442NOORDWIJK00:29:2000:29:47
104Olga van Heiningen1580Dames 20-3443LEIDSCHENDAM00:29:2000:29:28
105Marise Kasteleyn189Dames 20-344400:29:2500:29:48
106Marjolein van Leeuwen190Dames 20-344500:29:2900:29:29
107Elsemieke Plasmeijer1546Dames 35-4419Leiden00:29:3000:29:30
108Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser712Dames 45-5419Leiden Atletiek00:29:3100:29:31
109Marian Dijkstra1695Dames 45-5420AV Gouda00:29:3200:30:03
110Ineke Visser1565Dames 55+16SC Reeuwijk00:29:4100:29:58
111Bertine Schniedewind1027Dames 20-3446AV De Spartaan00:29:4300:30:10
112Ilse Schalij86Dames 20-344700:29:4400:30:18
113Yvonne Hoekstra1862Dames 45-5421OEGSTGEEST00:29:4500:29:45
114Adina Bron1564Meisjes t/m 158SC Reeuwijk00:29:5200:30:16
115Iris Kuijt1627Meisjes t/m 159Leiden Atletiek00:29:5200:30:14
116Martine Groenendijk1554Dames 45-5422KAAG00:29:5300:30:26
117Amber Zabicki1518Dames 20-3448Rotterdam00:29:5500:29:55
118Ilona Matze547Dames 35-4420LEIDEN00:29:5500:30:20
119Nicolette Duinkerken220Dames 20-3449NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:5700:30:26
120Estelle Klink1621Dames 20-3450Leiden Atletiek00:30:0200:30:02
121Karin van der Wal1596Dames 45-542300:30:0200:30:20
122Nikki Castel199Dames 20-3451SASSENHEIM00:30:0400:30:31
123Peggy Roelofs20Dames 35-4421SASSENHEIM00:30:0500:30:33
124Madelief Damhuis2510Meisjes t/m 151000:30:0600:30:36
125Rosa van Wouwe260Dames 20-3452LV Plantaris00:30:0900:30:46
126Sylvia de Groot281Dames 45-5424VOORHOUT00:30:1000:30:37
127Heleen Motzheim-Kleijn40Dames 35-4422Leiden00:30:2100:30:21
128Barbara de Mooij1529Dames 35-4423Valkenburg Zh00:30:2100:30:21
129Lindy Kuhlmann1659Dames 20-3453Hilversum00:30:2300:30:50
130Carmen Brunt1514Dames 35-4424Woubrugge00:30:2400:30:35
131Lenie Hoogweg298Dames 55+17Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:2400:30:24
132Guusje Koppenaal1588Meisjes t/m 1511DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:30:2600:30:46
133Conny Keultjes9Dames 35-442500:30:3300:30:41
134Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter231Dames 45-5425Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:3400:30:56
135Irene Fennis1512Dames 45-542600:30:4300:31:09
136Ingrid de Visser1673Dames 45-5427Leiden Atletiek00:30:4300:31:01
137Nanda Meerbeek1671Dames 45-5428Leiden Atletiek00:30:4300:31:01
138Carla Kaptein276Dames 55+18HILLEGOM00:30:4400:31:08
139Eveline Spring in 't Veld1631Dames 20-345400:30:4600:30:59
140Karin Rol1677Dames 45-5429LEIDEN00:30:4800:30:48
141Miranda Harteveld1532Dames 35-4426Valkenburg Zh00:30:4800:31:18
142Petra Van der Plas1537Dames 20-3455Valkenburg00:30:4900:31:17
143Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal221Dames 45-5430HRR00:30:5200:31:13
144Suzanne Fallaux1628Dames 35-4427Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:5300:31:15
145Ingrid Koot84Dames 45-5431LV Plantaris00:30:5600:30:56
146Willemijn Suijten1535Dames 35-4428Leiderdorp00:30:5900:31:27
147Ester Hofschreuder75Dames 35-4429ZUIDLAND00:31:0500:31:17
148Petra Bakker2508Dames 55+19LV Plantaris00:31:1100:31:43
149Danielle Wijnolst403Dames 45-543200:31:1500:31:36
150Charlotte Bornhaupt188Dames 35-4430LEIDEN00:31:1500:31:35
151Bianca van den Burgh233Meisjes 16 t/m 194Leiden Atletiek00:31:2100:31:34
152Sylvia Kuiper100Dames 45-5433HRR00:31:2300:31:43
153Daniëlle de Water1619Dames 35-4431's-Gravenhage00:31:2500:31:38
154Annoeska Kennis309Dames 45-5434LV Plantaris00:31:2800:32:02
155Eveline van Enk3Dames 45-5435Leiden Atletiek00:31:3200:32:11
156Charlotte van Hees154Dames 35-443200:31:4000:32:11
157Daniëlle Stipdonk337Dames 35-4433Nieuw-Vennep00:31:4500:32:14
158Lisanne van Wijngaarden223Dames 20-345600:31:4700:32:00
159Martine van Ekris1699Dames 20-3457NIGTEVECHT00:31:4900:32:16
160Iris Kalkman-Turenhout246Dames 35-4434WARMOND00:31:5000:32:29
161Tonny van Koert24Dames 45-5436LV Plantaris00:31:5100:32:26
162Martine Vels1657Dames 35-4435Oosthuizen00:31:5900:32:10
163Petra de Best1530Dames 35-4436Valkenburg Zh00:32:0100:32:30
164Joke van der Poel283Dames 55+20NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:32:0300:32:25
165Arianne Pols1639Dames 45-543700:32:0300:32:38
166Claudia Straathof1661Dames 45-5438RIJPWETERING00:32:0600:32:40
167Annette van den Berg1648Dames 45-5439Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:0700:32:39
168Judith Swart26Dames 45-5440AKU00:32:1200:32:21
169Hanneke Spaargaren1509Dames 45-5441Alphen aan den Rijn00:32:2900:33:04
170Mariëlle Hoogenboom458Dames 45-5442LV Plantaris00:32:3100:33:06
171Jolanda Mulder1552Dames 45-5443Wassenaar00:32:3500:32:35
172Marjan Prins286Dames 55+21leiden00:32:3700:32:55
173Iris Dofferhof161Dames 20-3458LISSE00:32:4200:33:12
174Kim Oude Veldhuis319Dames 35-4437Lisse00:32:4200:33:12
175Moniek Hammes66Dames 35-4438Sassenheim00:32:4200:32:53
176Sandra van der Hoorn182Dames 35-4439NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:32:4400:33:13
177Jeannette van Klink74Dames 55+22AV De Spartaan00:32:5700:33:10
178Coby Buitenhek209Dames 55+23Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:0000:33:37
179Ernestine Telleman428Dames 35-4440DEIL00:33:0200:33:25
180Hanneke Crezee203Dames 20-345900:33:1600:33:32
181Marlies van Schuiten-van Ooyen1651Dames 35-444100:33:2100:33:21
182Madeleine de Bruin1613Dames 35-444200:33:2500:33:25
183Mirjam Boogaart667Dames 35-4443AV Rijnsoever00:33:3800:34:20
184Bettina Kwak2421Dames 35-4444Nieuw-Vennep00:33:4200:33:42
185Heidi de Jong91Dames 45-5444ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:33:5700:33:57
186Miranda Castelein96Dames 45-5445LV Plantaris00:34:0300:34:37
187Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser546Dames 45-5446Leiden Atletiek00:34:0500:34:13
188Corrie Botermans49Dames 55+24Leiden Road Runners Club00:34:0800:34:39
189José Backus1665Dames 45-5447Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:34:1300:34:13
190Renata Dekker1519Dames 45-5448Vlaardingen00:34:3100:34:43
191Saskia Geuke111Dames 35-444500:34:3400:34:52
192Thea van 't Schip110Dames 55+25De Veenlopers00:34:3400:35:03
193Rosa Meij1505Dames 20-3460Oegstgeest00:34:4000:35:18
194Liesbeth Zeltenrijch143Dames 55+26AV Gouda00:34:4500:35:00
195Laura Stevens1660Dames 55+2700:34:5100:35:33
196Leonieke Dickhoff163Dames 35-444600:34:5300:34:53
197Marieke Kerkvliet-Smits207Dames 35-4447Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:35:0000:35:31
198Marieke Kleiss1525Dames 45-5449Hillegom00:35:0900:35:14
199Henny Rietbroek693Dames 55+28LV Plantaris00:35:2200:35:55
200Ingrid Tousain10Dames 55+29AKU00:35:2200:35:49
201Rowan Hulsman1544Dames 20-3461Oegstgeest00:35:3200:36:09
202Sanne Macleane1650Dames 20-3462Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:3200:36:04
203Meike Nieuwenhuis119Dames 20-346300:35:3700:35:37
204Trudy Denekamp1549Dames 20-3464Beesd00:35:4200:35:53
205Wendy van Giesen136Dames 45-5450NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:4800:36:27
206Lydia Bavdaz301Dames 55+30Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:35:4800:36:28
207Esther van Egmond1664Dames 45-545100:36:1200:36:42
208Akke Hania672Dames 55+31NOORDWIJK ZH00:36:1400:36:54
209Anne Markwat45Dames 35-4448LV Plantaris00:36:1500:36:48
210Elleke Brink-Schots1506Dames 35-4449Leiden00:36:1800:36:47
211Nicole van Nes1573Dames 45-545200:37:0500:37:12
212José de Jong-Warmerdam282Dames 55+32Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:4600:38:01
213Eveline van Koetsveld van Ankeren1637Dames 35-4450Leiderdorp00:38:1800:38:18
214Karin Gerse397Dames 45-5453WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:38:4300:39:19
215Tamara Luiten1526Dames 35-4451Schiedam00:38:4400:39:18
216Kitty van Loon441Dames 55+33KLM ROADRUNNERS00:39:0400:39:28
217Astrid Augustinus151Dames 45-5454NOORDWIJK ZH00:39:5200:39:52
218Eleah van Kasteren1591Meisjes t/m 151200:41:4900:42:15
219Katy Smith1503Dames 45-5455Hoofddorp00:43:1200:43:48
220Michelle van der Wouden1502Dames 35-4452Rotterdam00:43:1200:43:48
221Jennie Schouten241Dames 55+34Leiden Atletiek00:48:2900:49:13
222Diana Steenvoorden237Dames 35-445300:58:3100:58:51
223Jolanda Zandbergen174Dames 35-445400:58:3400:58:54
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
224Door van Schaik1605Meisjes t/m 1513Leiden Atletiek
225Suzanne Seegers-Twomey1666Dames 45-5456DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON
226Joke Schouten177Dames 45-5457Leiden Atletiek
1Suus Altorf1603Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:2700:20:28100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Nerena Brunt1515Meisjes t/m 15AAV '3600:23:5200:23:5499
3Lianne Groenendijk1669Meisjes t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:25:5800:25:5898
4Lotte Bogaard1604Meisjes t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:25:5900:26:0297
5Julia de Graaf1581Meisjes t/m 15ARV Ilion00:26:2900:26:4796
6Tessa de Wit37Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:27:1500:27:3495
7Esmee Koppenaal1589Meisjes t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:27:2600:27:4694
8Adina Bron1564Meisjes t/m 15SC Reeuwijk00:29:5200:30:1693
9Iris Kuijt1627Meisjes t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:29:5200:30:1492
10Madelief Damhuis2510Meisjes t/m 1500:30:0600:30:3691
11Guusje Koppenaal1588Meisjes t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:30:2600:30:4690
12Eleah van Kasteren1591Meisjes t/m 1500:41:4900:42:1589
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
13Door van Schaik1605Meisjes t/m 15Leiden Atletiek
1Julia Hoekstra1521Meisjes 16 t/m 19AV Aalsmeer00:25:0300:25:07100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Megan Zandvliet52Meisjes 16 t/m 19Oude Wetering00:26:3300:26:3399
3Yara Limpens1638Meisjes 16 t/m 19DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:29:0000:29:2198
4Bianca van den Burgh233Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:31:2100:31:3497
1Vienna Romanee238Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:18:4000:18:41100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Karlijn van Es1559Dames 20-34PAC00:19:1200:19:1399
3Corinde van Es1560Dames 20-34PAC00:19:2200:19:2498
4Saskia Lensink1536Dames 20-34Haag Atletiek00:19:4700:19:5097
5Lotte Verleng8Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:0700:20:1496
6Carmen Oosterkamp291Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:20:2700:20:3395
7Rebecca Hulshof11Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:20:5200:20:5894
8Cathelijn Waaijer1612Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:21:3300:21:3693
9Anne Koets307Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:21:5200:21:5292
10Julie Faiazza1528Dames 20-34Haag Atletiek00:21:5900:21:5991
11Nathalie de Boer262Dames 20-3400:22:0000:22:0690
12Annelieke van den Berg308Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:22:3000:22:3089
13Dorinda Bolte198Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:22:3800:23:0588
14Tessa Mulder305Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:23:3000:23:3887
15Esther van Ginneken89Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:4600:23:5086
16Els van Oosten2511Dames 20-3400:24:1100:24:2985
17Britt Hoogenboom36Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:24:3300:24:3384
18Babeth van Egmond285Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:24:3700:25:0083
19Isabel Eken1542Dames 20-34Assendelft00:24:3700:24:5082
20Romy Ganzevles145Dames 20-34Leimuiden00:24:5700:25:2981
21Rosanne Guijt172Dames 20-34KATWIJK ZH00:25:2000:25:2080
22Nienke van de Maat185Dames 20-3400:25:3100:25:5579
23Haley Ehlers869Dames 20-3400:26:0400:26:0478
24Daphne de Winter1568Dames 20-34WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:26:1200:26:2677
25Krista Steekers54Dames 20-34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:1500:26:2476
26Melissa Weber287Dames 20-34Leiden00:26:1600:26:3575
27Lisa Kennedy928Dames 20-3400:26:2800:26:5274
28Elise Passchier168Dames 20-3400:26:2900:26:3973
29Stefanie Riel242Dames 20-3400:26:5100:27:1672
30Anne van den Berg1682Dames 20-3400:27:3200:27:3271
31Wieteke Pret-Pieters30Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:27:3300:27:3370
32Sanne Brummel71Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:27:4200:27:5269
33Susanne Driessen294Dames 20-34AKU00:27:4800:28:1268
34Steffi Lemmens112Dames 20-34Leiden00:28:1300:28:5467
35Fraukje Rosier1590Dames 20-34LEIDEN00:28:2800:28:4866
36Anne Meijers1523Dames 20-34Oegstgeest00:28:3000:28:3965
37Marion Rijsdijk - van den Berge1508Dames 20-34Rijnsburg00:28:4700:29:1064
38Emmy Wateler1635Dames 20-34ZOETERWOUDE00:28:4800:29:1263
39Nadine Rol1679Dames 20-34Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:28:5900:29:1162
40Jeanine Pas-Arendse68Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:29:0100:29:1161
41Lichelle Zevenhoven288Dames 20-34Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:29:0500:29:4360
42Lieke Helvensteijn117Dames 20-34NOORDWIJK00:29:2000:29:4759
43Olga van Heiningen1580Dames 20-34LEIDSCHENDAM00:29:2000:29:2858
44Marise Kasteleyn189Dames 20-3400:29:2500:29:4857
45Marjolein van Leeuwen190Dames 20-3400:29:2900:29:2956
46Bertine Schniedewind1027Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:29:4300:30:1055
47Ilse Schalij86Dames 20-3400:29:4400:30:1854
48Amber Zabicki1518Dames 20-34Rotterdam00:29:5500:29:5553
49Nicolette Duinkerken220Dames 20-34NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:29:5700:30:2652
50Estelle Klink1621Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:30:0200:30:0251
51Nikki Castel199Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:30:0400:30:3150
52Rosa van Wouwe260Dames 20-34LV Plantaris00:30:0900:30:4649
53Lindy Kuhlmann1659Dames 20-34Hilversum00:30:2300:30:5048
54Eveline Spring in 't Veld1631Dames 20-3400:30:4600:30:5947
55Petra Van der Plas1537Dames 20-34Valkenburg00:30:4900:31:1746
56Lisanne van Wijngaarden223Dames 20-3400:31:4700:32:0045
57Martine van Ekris1699Dames 20-34NIGTEVECHT00:31:4900:32:1644
58Iris Dofferhof161Dames 20-34LISSE00:32:4200:33:1243
59Hanneke Crezee203Dames 20-3400:33:1600:33:3242
60Rosa Meij1505Dames 20-34Oegstgeest00:34:4000:35:1841
61Rowan Hulsman1544Dames 20-34Oegstgeest00:35:3200:36:0940
62Sanne Macleane1650Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:35:3200:36:0439
63Meike Nieuwenhuis119Dames 20-3400:35:3700:35:3738
64Trudy Denekamp1549Dames 20-34Beesd00:35:4200:35:5337
1Mascha van der Hum-Favre1570Dames 35-44Voorhout00:22:0800:22:16100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marjolein Lutter192Dames 35-44HRR00:22:5600:23:0699
3Nanda Blom1594Dames 35-44DELFT00:23:1000:23:1498
4Fieke Goemaere312Dames 35-4400:23:2000:23:3097
5Saskia van Zadelhoff206Dames 35-44HRR00:24:0900:24:2096
6Aafke Plug1574Dames 35-4400:24:1300:24:4695
7Marloes Krol50Dames 35-44Utrecht00:24:2000:24:3094
8Jetske van der Bos1662Dames 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:24:2200:24:2293
9Mandy van de Leijgraaf1595Dames 35-44AV De Koplopers00:25:0700:25:1292
10Willemijn Heeren1539Dames 35-4400:25:1200:25:2791
11Mirjan van Ormondt1602Dames 35-44HRR00:25:2200:25:3590
12Elle van Boven16Dames 35-44Leiderdorp00:26:2200:26:2289
13Julia Kubanek240Dames 35-4400:27:1400:27:4088
14Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen135Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:27:1700:27:1787
15Denise van Langelaar1655Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:27:3300:27:5386
16Francesca Kaffa950Dames 35-4400:27:4100:27:4585
17Inge Kluck1545Dames 35-44Oegstgeest00:28:1900:28:2884
18Yvonne Meiland280Dames 35-44HILLEGOM00:28:3900:29:2083
19Elsemieke Plasmeijer1546Dames 35-44Leiden00:29:3000:29:3082
20Ilona Matze547Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:29:5500:30:2081
21Peggy Roelofs20Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:30:0500:30:3380
22Heleen Motzheim-Kleijn40Dames 35-44Leiden00:30:2100:30:2179
23Barbara de Mooij1529Dames 35-44Valkenburg Zh00:30:2100:30:2178
24Carmen Brunt1514Dames 35-44Woubrugge00:30:2400:30:3577
25Conny Keultjes9Dames 35-4400:30:3300:30:4176
26Miranda Harteveld1532Dames 35-44Valkenburg Zh00:30:4800:31:1875
27Suzanne Fallaux1628Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:5300:31:1574
28Willemijn Suijten1535Dames 35-44Leiderdorp00:30:5900:31:2773
29Ester Hofschreuder75Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:31:0500:31:1772
30Charlotte Bornhaupt188Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:31:1500:31:3571
31Daniëlle de Water1619Dames 35-44's-Gravenhage00:31:2500:31:3870
32Charlotte van Hees154Dames 35-4400:31:4000:32:1169
33Daniëlle Stipdonk337Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:31:4500:32:1468
34Iris Kalkman-Turenhout246Dames 35-44WARMOND00:31:5000:32:2967
35Martine Vels1657Dames 35-44Oosthuizen00:31:5900:32:1066
36Petra de Best1530Dames 35-44Valkenburg Zh00:32:0100:32:3065
37Kim Oude Veldhuis319Dames 35-44Lisse00:32:4200:33:1264
38Moniek Hammes66Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:32:4200:32:5363
39Sandra van der Hoorn182Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:32:4400:33:1362
40Ernestine Telleman428Dames 35-44DEIL00:33:0200:33:2561
41Marlies van Schuiten-van Ooyen1651Dames 35-4400:33:2100:33:2160
42Madeleine de Bruin1613Dames 35-4400:33:2500:33:2559
43Mirjam Boogaart667Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:33:3800:34:2058
44Bettina Kwak2421Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:33:4200:33:4257
45Saskia Geuke111Dames 35-4400:34:3400:34:5256
46Leonieke Dickhoff163Dames 35-4400:34:5300:34:5355
47Marieke Kerkvliet-Smits207Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:35:0000:35:3154
48Anne Markwat45Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:36:1500:36:4853
49Elleke Brink-Schots1506Dames 35-44Leiden00:36:1800:36:4752
50Eveline van Koetsveld van Ankeren1637Dames 35-44Leiderdorp00:38:1800:38:1851
51Tamara Luiten1526Dames 35-44Schiedam00:38:4400:39:1850
52Michelle van der Wouden1502Dames 35-44Rotterdam00:43:1200:43:4849
53Diana Steenvoorden237Dames 35-4400:58:3100:58:5148
54Jolanda Zandbergen174Dames 35-4400:58:3400:58:5447
1Astrid Hoek-Lenterman156Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:21:5400:21:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eline Wagemaker227Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:2400:22:2499
3Brigitte Pletting1601Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:22:3500:22:3798
4Sandra van den Berg120Dames 45-54HRR00:23:0200:23:1097
5Annelisa Jorritsma1586Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:23:0700:23:1396
6Claudine Cornelisse106Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:1200:23:1695
7Lonneke Keijzers195Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:23:5900:23:5994
8Marijke van der Steen97Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:24:0500:24:0793
9Karin Versteeg872Dames 45-54AKU00:24:3700:24:4792
10Hester van Leeuwen108Dames 45-54HRR00:25:0600:25:2091
11Martine de Jong12Dames 45-54AKU00:25:1100:25:2390
12Margreeth Dam1676Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:26:1200:26:4289
13Dieuwke Meijer33Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:26:2000:26:3888
14Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk73Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:26:3600:27:0987
15Ivonne Bouwmeester1567Dames 45-5400:26:4900:27:1086
16Jenny de Roode1667Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:27:1700:27:2185
17Gonny Ravensbergen28Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:28:4200:28:5084
18Annelies Braak1687Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:29:0400:29:3483
19Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser712Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:29:3100:29:3182
20Marian Dijkstra1695Dames 45-54AV Gouda00:29:3200:30:0381
21Yvonne Hoekstra1862Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:29:4500:29:4580
22Martine Groenendijk1554Dames 45-54KAAG00:29:5300:30:2679
23Karin van der Wal1596Dames 45-5400:30:0200:30:2078
24Sylvia de Groot281Dames 45-54VOORHOUT00:30:1000:30:3777
25Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter231Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:3400:30:5676
26Irene Fennis1512Dames 45-5400:30:4300:31:0975
27Ingrid de Visser1673Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:30:4300:31:0174
28Nanda Meerbeek1671Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:30:4300:31:0173
29Karin Rol1677Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:30:4800:30:4872
30Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal221Dames 45-54HRR00:30:5200:31:1371
31Ingrid Koot84Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:30:5600:30:5670
32Danielle Wijnolst403Dames 45-5400:31:1500:31:3669
33Sylvia Kuiper100Dames 45-54HRR00:31:2300:31:4368
34Annoeska Kennis309Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:31:2800:32:0267
35Eveline van Enk3Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:31:3200:32:1166
36Tonny van Koert24Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:31:5100:32:2665
37Arianne Pols1639Dames 45-5400:32:0300:32:3864
38Claudia Straathof1661Dames 45-54RIJPWETERING00:32:0600:32:4063
39Annette van den Berg1648Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:0700:32:3962
40Judith Swart26Dames 45-54AKU00:32:1200:32:2161
41Hanneke Spaargaren1509Dames 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:32:2900:33:0460
42Mariëlle Hoogenboom458Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:32:3100:33:0659
43Jolanda Mulder1552Dames 45-54Wassenaar00:32:3500:32:3558
44Heidi de Jong91Dames 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:33:5700:33:5757
45Miranda Castelein96Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:34:0300:34:3756
46Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser546Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:34:0500:34:1355
47José Backus1665Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:34:1300:34:1354
48Renata Dekker1519Dames 45-54Vlaardingen00:34:3100:34:4353
49Marieke Kleiss1525Dames 45-54Hillegom00:35:0900:35:1452
50Wendy van Giesen136Dames 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:4800:36:2751
51Esther van Egmond1664Dames 45-5400:36:1200:36:4250
52Nicole van Nes1573Dames 45-5400:37:0500:37:1249
53Karin Gerse397Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:38:4300:39:1948
54Astrid Augustinus151Dames 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH00:39:5200:39:5247
55Katy Smith1503Dames 45-54Hoofddorp00:43:1200:43:4846
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
56Suzanne Seegers-Twomey1666Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON
57Joke Schouten177Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek
1Silke Schmidt15Dames 55+LEIDEN00:18:2400:18:24100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ronique Gerlof269Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:23:1000:23:1399
3Tessy Lenting179Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:24:4500:24:5998
4Sandra Schaap215Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:25:1700:25:1797
5Jolanda van Leeuwen263Dames 55+HRR00:25:3200:25:4396
6Marjolijn Jacobs218Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:2200:26:3295
7Marijke Visscher146Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:26:5800:26:5894
8Annie van Heiningen93Dames 55+HRR00:26:5800:27:0693
9Ineke Aten1577Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:27:0300:27:1792
10Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis34Dames 55+avVN00:27:0500:27:2591
11Will Hoogervorst7Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:3800:28:0690
12Marja Ellen Verhoef1600Dames 55+RRZ00:27:5200:28:0389
13Ellen Vroon17Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:28:4000:29:0688
14Conny Meiland279Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:28:4600:29:2887
15Marjanne Barendrecht99Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:5900:29:3886
16Ineke Visser1565Dames 55+SC Reeuwijk00:29:4100:29:5885
17Lenie Hoogweg298Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:2400:30:2484
18Carla Kaptein276Dames 55+HILLEGOM00:30:4400:31:0883
19Petra Bakker2508Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:31:1100:31:4382
20Joke van der Poel283Dames 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:32:0300:32:2581
21Marjan Prins286Dames 55+leiden00:32:3700:32:5580
22Jeannette van Klink74Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:32:5700:33:1079
23Coby Buitenhek209Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:0000:33:3778
24Corrie Botermans49Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:34:0800:34:3977
25Thea van 't Schip110Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:34:3400:35:0376
26Liesbeth Zeltenrijch143Dames 55+AV Gouda00:34:4500:35:0075
27Laura Stevens1660Dames 55+00:34:5100:35:3374
28Henny Rietbroek693Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:35:2200:35:5573
29Ingrid Tousain10Dames 55+AKU00:35:2200:35:4972
30Lydia Bavdaz301Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:35:4800:36:2871
31Akke Hania672Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH00:36:1400:36:5470
32José de Jong-Warmerdam282Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:4600:38:0169
33Kitty van Loon441Dames 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:39:0400:39:2868
34Jennie Schouten241Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:48:2900:49:1367
1Robin Kuiper582Heren Senioren1AV Sparta00:33:4300:33:43
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jorrit Ooyen1841Heren Senioren200:34:4100:34:41
3Michiel Otten1812Heren 45-541Leiden Atletiek00:34:4800:34:48
4Erik Scheers1011Heren 45-542Haag Atletiek00:34:5400:34:54
5Henk Bregman495Heren Senioren3ARV Ilion00:35:4800:35:48
6Tim Baas1731Heren 35-441HRR00:35:4900:35:49
7Jaap Vink1904Heren 35-442AV Phoenix00:35:5000:35:50
8Bart Mangnus1728Heren Senioren4AV Clytoneus00:35:5000:35:52
9Floris van Blankenstein1716Heren 35-443HRR00:35:5500:35:55
10Bram van Dongen1905Heren 35-444Haag Atletiek00:35:5800:35:58
11Satya den Boer1712Heren Senioren5Oegstgeest00:36:3900:36:42
12Huub Redegeld1877Heren Senioren6HRR00:36:3900:36:39
13Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra739Heren 35-445LEIDEN00:36:4700:36:47
14Sandor Bron1817Heren 45-543AV Gouda00:36:5500:36:59
15Timo Maarleveld393Heren Senioren7AV Haarlemmermeer00:37:0000:37:00
16Paul Boelens1944Heren 35-446AV Rijnsoever00:37:0500:37:05
17Martin Kerkvliet1028Heren 35-447Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:37:3100:37:32
18Bart Portegijs1037Heren Senioren8Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:3300:37:37
19Edgar Vermaas2051Heren 35-44800:37:3400:37:38
20Mattijs van Dulkenraad534Heren 45-544AV Sparta00:37:4100:37:41
21Richard de Smit666Heren 45-545WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:37:4500:37:48
22Joost van der Zwet251Heren 35-449Roelofarendsveen00:37:4500:37:45
23Jordi Caspers1931Heren Senioren9Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:37:5100:37:51
24Peter Roemeling1855Heren 45-546's-Gravenhage00:37:5400:37:54
25Paul Fokkinga1858Heren Senioren10Leiden Atletiek00:38:1400:38:15
26Robin Zoet255Heren 45-54700:38:5400:38:54
27Anton Korteweg1790Heren 35-4410Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:39:0200:39:06
28Sander Flart1047Heren 35-4411AAV '3600:39:0800:39:13
29Marco Melis598Heren 45-548Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:1200:39:12
30Terry Kipping571Heren 35-4412Hillegom00:39:1400:39:17
31Bart Crijns1876Heren 35-4413Leiderdorp00:39:2100:39:32
32Juriaan Rijnbeek1871Heren 35-4414Leiden Atletiek00:39:2400:39:24
33Marcel van Sambeek622Heren 45-549Leiden Atletiek00:39:4000:39:44
34Benjamin Marcel Levi296Heren Senioren11WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:39:4500:39:56
35Sjaak van Vliet1806Heren Senioren12ARV Ilion00:39:4700:39:52
36Barry van Veen1771Heren Senioren13Leiden00:39:5000:39:50
37Jan-Willem van Leeuwen1927Heren 35-4415AV De Spartaan00:39:5000:40:04
38Marc Kroon800Heren 35-4416Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:5100:40:04
39Nick Borst660Heren Senioren14LEIDEN00:39:5300:40:03
40Marco van Mourik253Heren 35-4417AV Clytoneus00:39:5300:39:57
41Ralph Smits1826Heren 35-4418AV Sparta00:39:5600:39:56
42Dennis van Wissen526Heren 35-4419LEIDEN00:39:5700:40:22
43Marcel Boskamp402Heren 35-4420Voorschoten '9700:39:5900:40:01
44Jack Glasbergen1860Heren 45-5410AV Rijnsoever00:40:1100:40:18
45Lennart Wegewijs1949Heren Senioren15Voorschoten00:40:1600:40:16
46Alex Schelvis1853Heren Senioren16Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:1700:40:17
47Rolf Jonker574Heren Senioren17AV Clytoneus00:40:2400:40:24
48Gerard van Schaik730Heren 45-5411De Veenlopers00:40:2800:40:35
49Marinus Boer609Heren 35-442100:40:3300:40:55
50Peter Derk Wekx690Heren 45-5412KAV Holland00:40:3400:41:09
51Reinier Könemann463Heren 35-4422Voorschoten '9700:40:3800:40:44
52Ewout Nijgh773Heren 35-4423Katwijk00:40:4000:40:40
53Maarten van den Oever634Heren 35-4424AV Sparta00:40:4200:40:42
54Michael Westerbeek1690Heren 35-4425Voorschoten '9700:40:5100:40:51
55Tom de Heiden449Heren Senioren1800:40:5500:40:55
56Robin Verloop1897Heren Senioren19AV Rijnsoever00:41:0200:41:08
57Marcel Wierenga2053Heren 35-4426RIJNSBURG00:41:0500:41:10
58Jesse de Bruin2076Heren Senioren20Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:1200:41:18
59Thomas Schmidt426Heren 55-641LEIDEN00:41:1600:41:20
60Jan Verbakel1815Heren 45-5413Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:1600:41:28
61Peter Aanhane752Heren 35-4427KATWIJK ZH00:41:2000:41:27
62Kees Kodde1742Heren 35-4428Zoetermeer00:41:2200:41:22
63Sander de Wolf565Heren Senioren21VOORHOUT00:41:2200:41:26
64Robbert Neijenhuis1791Heren Senioren22Valkenburg00:41:2600:41:35
65Roy Vriesinga1844Heren Senioren23ARV Ilion00:41:2800:41:36
66Christian Feeleus558Heren Senioren24Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:3000:41:43
67Edwin Teeuwen687Heren 45-5414AV De Spartaan00:41:3100:41:35
68Marc Rozeboom1903Heren 35-4429OEGSTGEEST00:41:3200:41:41
69Maarten Hoogkamer1849Heren 45-5415AV De Spartaan00:41:3600:41:40
70Gerard Omtzigt1754Heren Senioren25Zoeterwoude00:41:3900:43:05
71Edwin Warmerdam541Heren 45-5416AV De Spartaan00:41:4600:41:50
72Jarne Koppenaal1878Heren 35-4430Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:4700:41:47
73Luuk van Eeden1007Heren Senioren2600:42:0200:43:14
74Harry Oosterveen691Heren 55-642AV Sparta00:42:0300:42:06
75Marco Roobol1760Heren Senioren27Leiden Atletiek00:42:0400:42:09
76Ad Kempen252Heren 55-643AKU00:42:0800:42:13
77Kevin Spruijt1798Heren Senioren28Rijnsaterwoude00:42:1500:42:33
78Barend Sparreboom327Heren 35-4431ARV Ilion00:42:3000:42:30
79Pieter Ratsma1828Heren 55-644Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:3400:43:17
80Jeroen van der Valk588Heren Senioren29Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:42:3800:42:55
81Maarten van Poppelen1795Heren Senioren30Leiderdorp00:42:4200:44:08
82Martijn Schohaus709Heren 35-4432De Veenlopers00:42:4500:42:50
83Rinse Kappetein266Heren Senioren3100:42:4700:43:01
84Richard van Andel866Heren 45-5417Leiden Atletiek00:42:5300:43:15
85Jacco van 't Schip554Heren 45-5418ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:5300:43:14
86Mark Versteden738Heren 35-4433Voorschoten '9700:43:0100:43:22
87Niels Lodewijk1827Heren 35-4434WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:43:0400:43:04
88Conor Seegers467Heren Senioren32Leiden00:43:0500:43:43
89Stijn Ottens791Heren Senioren33ARV Ilion00:43:0700:43:21
90Dammers Bergman1834Heren 35-4435AAV '3600:43:0900:43:30
91Jelle Keus515Heren 35-4436AAV '3600:43:1300:43:13
92Michel Mackaaij621Heren 45-5419AAV '3600:43:1900:43:29
93Alexis Eustatia570Heren 45-5420OEGSTGEEST00:43:2900:43:37
94Sander de Koning364Heren 35-4437ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:43:3000:43:30
95Marcel Ravensbergen376Heren 45-5421Leiden Atletiek00:43:3200:43:42
96Bram van Schagen671Heren 35-4438AKU00:43:3500:43:35
97Jelle Steenbeek1049Heren Senioren34Leiden Atletiek00:43:4500:43:45
98Bas Bosje429Heren Senioren35DEIL00:43:5200:43:52
99Wilbert Baan1787Heren 35-443900:43:5600:43:56
100Henk van Spijker591Heren 35-4440LEIDERDORP00:44:0500:44:13
101Paul Creyghton342Heren 35-4441VOORSCHOTEN00:44:0600:44:06
102Martijn Vonk453Heren Senioren36AAV '3600:44:0600:44:27
103Erwin van Mierlo567Heren 45-5422Zoetermeer00:44:1100:44:15
104Gijs Stijnman653Heren 45-542300:44:1500:44:24
105Ronald Verzijl678Heren 45-5424Zoetermeer00:44:1600:44:29
106Martijn Pastink387Heren 35-4442ARV Ilion00:44:1900:44:33
107Ronald Sijsenaar745Heren 45-5425WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:44:2300:44:40
108Willemjan van Daalen1840Heren 45-5426Leiden Atletiek00:44:2500:44:34
109Florus Jan de Wolf566Heren 55-645Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:2900:44:49
110Robert Voskuil648Heren 45-5427Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:3100:44:39
111Jeroen van der Ree1703Heren 45-5428Leiden00:44:3100:44:37
112Jan van Rijn1921Heren Senioren37LEIDEN00:44:3300:44:33
113Maarten van den Tweel1880Heren 35-4443Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:3600:44:36
114Martijn Beek292Heren Senioren38NIGTEVECHT00:44:3800:44:38
115Marvin Rid1759Heren 45-5429RRZ00:44:4600:45:08
116Edwin Hoogenboom1937Heren 45-5430NIEUWKOOP00:44:4600:45:32
117Sander Brugman782Heren 35-4444Leiden00:44:5100:45:32
118Christiaan Reeuwijk522Heren Senioren39NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:44:5200:45:59
119Robert Ververs725Heren 55-646LEIDEN00:45:0300:45:03
120Steven Stouten639Heren 35-4445Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:0300:45:26
121Cees Hannema630Heren 65+1LV Plantaris00:45:0300:45:14
122Sander Loer1747Heren 35-4446RRZ00:45:0500:45:28
123Rob van den Berg726Heren 45-5431ARV Ilion00:45:2300:45:44
124Dennis van den Biggelaar1813Heren 35-4447LEIDEN00:45:2900:45:56
125Jeroen Van Dissel503Heren 45-543200:45:3500:45:45
126Nico Meeuwenoord1843Heren 45-5433Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:3500:45:57
127Jerry van der Hulst1856Heren 45-5434Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:3600:45:36
128Merijn Bulthuis1895Heren Senioren4000:45:4200:46:13
129Jurrian van der Dussen688Heren 35-4448Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:4300:46:05
130Marc de Hart2086Heren 45-543500:45:5600:47:23
131Gijs Murk483Heren Senioren4100:45:5900:45:59
132Michel Groenendaal1886Heren 35-4449Leiden00:46:1100:46:11
133Stefan la Grand293Heren 45-5436LEIDERDORP00:46:1300:46:39
134Jasper Bouwman572Heren Senioren42Voorhout00:46:1900:46:33
135Niels Leerentveld727Heren Senioren43AV Sparta00:46:2200:46:55
136John Toonen587Heren 55-647AV Clytoneus00:46:2600:46:26
137Norbert van den Hemel399Heren 45-5437ARV Ilion00:46:2700:46:42
138Ronald Pieterse519Heren 45-5438AV De Spartaan00:46:3100:46:48
139Frans van Haaster1015Heren 55-648RRZ00:46:3100:46:43
140Rocco Mulder1942Heren 55-64900:46:3600:46:36
141Mike Muller384Heren 55-6410ARV Ilion00:46:3800:46:52
142Marc van der Helder649Heren 35-4450Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:3800:46:58
143Loek van den Helder1833Heren 35-4451Leiderdorp00:46:3900:46:58
144Antoine van Dam763Heren 45-5439RIJNSATERWOUDE00:46:4200:47:04
145Dylan van der Zijden1829Heren 35-4452Leiden Atletiek00:46:4300:47:26
146Egbert Bos689Heren 45-5440Valkenburg00:46:4400:47:50
147Martin van den Bijllaardt290Heren 65+2Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:4600:46:46
148Simon Pieter Knepper332Heren 65+3ARV Ilion00:46:4900:47:05
149René van der Helm1710Heren 65+4Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:5300:47:20
150Paul den Hollander487Heren 55-6411Leiden Atletiek00:46:5400:47:00
151Peter Roskam1761Heren 45-5441Leiden Atletiek00:46:5500:47:05
152Erik Meulmeester1751Heren 35-4453Leiden00:46:5500:47:53
153Robin Huizing478Heren 55-6412ZANDVOORT00:46:5500:47:40
154Remco van den Hout540Heren 35-445400:47:0400:47:29
155Guido van der Hoorn1819Heren Senioren44Ter Aar00:47:0400:47:04
156Andrej Rode1040Heren Senioren4500:47:0700:47:07
157Jeroen Verhart1901Heren Senioren4600:47:1500:47:15
158Jasper van der Vossen391Heren Senioren47Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:2100:47:53
159Renaldo Antonissen1005Heren 35-4455ARV Ilion00:47:2300:47:23
160Shaogang Cheng248Heren 55-6413Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:2300:47:48
161Jeroen van Egmond744Heren 45-544200:47:2400:48:53
162Pieter den Edel1822Heren 45-5443WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:47:2400:47:24
163Frans van 't Schip561Heren 55-6414De Veenlopers00:47:3300:47:33
164Gerard de Munk482Heren 55-6415Leiden00:47:3300:47:52
165Frank de Mooij2080Heren 55-6416LEIDERDORP00:47:3600:47:55
166Floris van Gaalen1859Heren 45-5444LEIDEN00:47:3900:49:11
167Kees Endhoven1044Heren 55-6417UITHOORN00:47:4100:47:41
168Pjotr Smittenaar654Heren Senioren48LEIDEN00:47:4100:47:59
169Ron Hageman708Heren 35-4456NIEUW VENNEP00:47:4700:47:47
170Hans Does1048Heren 55-6418WARMOND00:47:4800:49:20
171Wim Reeuwijk284Heren 65+5NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:47:5400:49:01
172Walt Planjer389Heren 45-5445Leidschendam00:48:0200:49:26
173Nico Wessel1778Heren 55-6419Heerhugowaard00:48:1100:48:25
174Tijmen Koet415Heren 55-6420Leiden Atletiek00:48:1400:48:14
175Willem van Klink461Heren 55-6421AV De Spartaan00:48:1700:48:17
176Mark van Went444Heren 35-4457LISSE00:48:1800:49:22
177Dante van Kleef1741Heren Senioren49Leiden00:48:2000:48:20
178Bauke Appel1883Heren 55-642200:48:2500:49:17
179Gerard van Noort626Heren 35-4458Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:3500:49:04
180Bas Groenendaal1865Heren 35-4459LEIDEN00:48:3600:49:09
181Hein van der Kallen542Heren 65+6Voorschoten '9700:48:3800:49:04
182Kees-Willem Prins1832Heren 35-4460Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:48:4200:48:42
183Ton van Kleef326Heren 65+7AV Sparta00:48:4300:48:51
184Jasper Helvensteijn584Heren Senioren50Noordwijkerhout00:48:4900:48:49
185Boele van Schaik1908Heren Senioren51LEIDEN00:48:5800:49:29
186Michiel Straathof414Heren 45-5446OUDE WETERING00:48:5900:49:25
187Mario Klaaijsen422Heren 45-544700:49:0000:49:54
188Bart van der Pouw Kraan349Heren 35-4461LV Plantaris00:49:0700:49:58
189Alexander Disseldorp442Heren Senioren5200:49:1200:50:15
190Jan van Benten457Heren 55-6423RUN FOR RIO00:49:1200:49:55
191Ingmar de Groot599Heren Senioren53RRZ00:49:1300:50:06
192Wouter Goes446Heren 55-6424RUN FOR RIO00:49:1700:49:58
193Geert Labots1004Heren 35-4462LEIDEN00:49:2200:50:00
194Paul van Leeuwen1746Heren 35-4463Voorschoten00:49:2500:49:58
195Rob Broer439Heren 65+8Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:2800:49:51
196Bas van Dijk491Heren 35-446400:49:2900:50:32
197Cas Grannetia472Heren 55-6425AV De Spartaan00:49:3200:49:44
198Henk Vreeswijk484Heren 55-6426HOOFDDORP00:49:3700:50:12
199Godfried Aarts658Heren 65+9LEIDERDORP00:49:3800:49:55
200Richard Huisman1821Heren 65+10Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:3800:50:30
201Peter van Eeden1008Heren 45-5448Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:3800:50:53
202Danny Ruygrok1762Heren 35-4465Leiden00:49:4300:50:13
203Erik van den Bosch1872Heren 45-5449Sassenheim00:49:4700:50:01
204Frank van Heijningen1823Heren 65+11HRR00:49:4700:50:01
205Erik Nieuwenhuis353Heren 55-6427Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:4800:50:24
206Gerben Haveman2502Heren Senioren5400:49:5300:49:53
207Marijn Went339Heren Senioren5500:49:5900:49:59
208Bart van der Knaap1793Heren Senioren56Leiderdorp00:50:0000:51:26
209Marko de Haas1735Heren 55-6428Leiden Atletiek00:50:0200:50:48
210Andreas van den Burgh636Heren 45-5450Leiden Atletiek00:50:0500:50:35
211Wil van der Kolk1918Heren 65+12KATWIJK ZH00:50:0700:50:55
212Xander van der Ploeg408Heren 45-5451Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:0800:51:01
213Stephan Spitsbaard1768Heren 35-4466RRZ00:50:1600:50:31
214Ton Suykerland1917Heren 55-6429Distance Runners Voorhout00:50:1700:50:17
215Henk Roest533Heren 55-6430Felter00:50:2800:51:28
216Martijn van Klink549Heren Senioren57Oegstgeest00:50:2900:51:14
217Oscar Bosje386Heren 55-6431LEIDEN00:50:3300:50:33
218Jurjen Rijsdijk396Heren Senioren58Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:3400:50:51
219Piet-Hein van der Ploeg523Heren 45-5452ZOETERWOUDE00:50:3900:50:58
220Charles Callenbach373Heren 55-6432LEIDERDORP00:50:4100:50:58
221Erik van de Wetering1726Heren 35-446700:50:4500:50:45
222Rob Oudshoorn858Heren 55-643300:50:4700:52:19
223Ronny de Winter486Heren 35-4468Lisse00:50:5400:51:30
224Jacco Rijnbeek1912Heren 35-4469LEIDEN00:50:5600:51:49
225Nico van Roon1948Heren 45-545300:51:0300:52:04
226Jos Loos581Heren 55-6434LV Plantaris00:51:0400:51:48
227Marco Langendoen1743Heren 35-4470Leiden00:51:0600:52:17
228Paul de Jong1030Heren 45-5454Leiderdorp00:51:0900:52:10
229Peter le Clercq1720Heren Senioren59Noordwijk Zh00:51:1000:51:10
230Ray Veel473Heren 55-6435ZANDVOORT00:51:1000:51:54
231Vincent Ebben390Heren 35-4471ARV Ilion00:51:1100:52:01
232Tammo de Jonge686Heren 55-643600:51:1500:51:15
233Peter van Dijk731Heren 55-6437RIJNSBURG00:51:1600:51:16
234Kees van der Zalm447Heren 65+13NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:1900:51:34
235Michel Sjollema1796Heren 45-5455Hillegom00:51:2900:51:29
236Marcel van Leersum563Heren 45-5456ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:51:3300:51:33
237Dick van Duijvenvoorde1884Heren 35-447200:51:3800:52:22
238René Koot1713Heren 45-545700:51:4000:52:32
239Rob Sipkes722Heren 55-6438Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:4700:52:47
240Mansour Maatoug1925Heren 55-6439Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:4900:53:01
241Jos Duineveld434Heren 65+14AV De Spartaan00:51:5100:52:42
242Edwin Bronsgeest1018Heren 45-5458Voorschoten '9700:51:5200:52:19
243Laurens Roth733Heren Senioren60Woerden00:52:0000:52:29
244Joop van Klink757Heren 55-6440LV Plantaris00:52:1100:52:56
245Hans Borst1857Heren 45-5459VOORSCHOTEN00:52:1600:52:40
246Eric Geerlings2087Heren 45-5460Noordwijk00:52:1600:52:56
247Sjaak Fonville811Heren 55-6441OEGSTGEEST00:52:1900:52:42
248Peter Melman1750Heren 55-6442Distance Runners Voorhout00:52:2000:52:55
249Martien van der Hoorn1014Heren 65+15AV De Spartaan00:52:2500:52:36
250Ronald Vos1723Heren 35-447300:52:3200:53:34
251Rob van der Salm1816Heren 45-5461OEGSTGEEST00:52:3300:53:00
252Pierre Mes423Heren 45-5462ARV Ilion00:52:3900:52:53
253Joris de Jong466Heren 45-5463NIEUW VENNEP00:52:4300:52:43
254Michel Ruijter1851Heren 45-5464OEGSTGEEST00:52:4300:53:18
255Jeroen Pisart2501Heren Senioren61Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:52:5300:53:42
256Vincent van Kampen1936Heren Senioren62Oegstgeest00:53:0200:53:29
257Rob Heemskerk810Heren 35-4474Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:0500:54:25
258Johan Faas480Heren 45-5465AV De Spartaan00:53:1100:54:19
259Dave Fredriksz629Heren 55-6443LEIDERDORP00:53:1700:53:17
260Ton Verhaar477Heren 45-5466UITHOORN00:53:2100:53:47
261Paul van Hal696Heren 55-6444AV De Spartaan00:53:2300:54:10
262Rogier Jacobs750Heren 35-4475AV Haarlemmermeer00:53:3200:54:19
263Patrick Strijbos764Heren 45-5467Leimuiden00:53:4600:54:08
264Roy Swinkels1802Heren Senioren63Amsterdam00:53:4800:55:01
265René van der Velde618Heren 55-6445AV Rijnsoever00:53:4800:53:48
266Martijn Meulenbroek564Heren 45-5468Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:4900:54:38
267Kees de Graaf1714Heren 45-5469Leiderdorp00:53:5100:55:24
268Mark van Lieshout936Heren 55-6446Alphen aan den Rijn00:53:5300:54:29
269Corstiaan van der Sluis1797Dames 35-441Voorhout00:54:0000:54:23
270John Dam552Heren 45-5470ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:54:0100:55:05
271Eelko van der Wal1783Heren 45-547100:54:1800:55:41
272Dick van Tongeren645Heren 65+16Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:2700:55:33
273Paul Kuijt679Heren 55-6447Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:2700:55:14
274Job Lafeber1801Heren 35-4476Voorhout00:54:2700:55:31
275René Goossen590Heren 55-644800:54:3000:55:58
276Rochdi Sefrioui1767Heren 35-4477KLM ROADRUNNERS00:54:3600:56:03
277Robert van der Ham2088Heren 45-5472LEIDEN00:54:3700:55:20
278Oscar Kuit350Heren 45-5473Leiden Atletiek00:54:4100:55:53
279Willem van Zuijlen499Heren 55-644900:54:4300:54:43
280Sako Kroon405Heren 65+17AV De Spartaan00:54:4600:55:33
281Peter Hammes1808Heren 55-6450Distance Runners Voorhout00:54:5300:55:24
282Tim Nieste2050Heren 45-5474Nieuw-Vennep00:54:5900:56:29
283Leon van der Zalm1780Heren 55-645100:55:0000:55:37
284Michel vd Wielen1779Heren 45-5475Schiedam00:55:1000:55:32
285Frank Aarts1947Heren 35-447800:55:1100:55:26
286Ad van der Voort1938Heren 55-6452Leidschendam00:55:1500:56:30
287Mark Verbeek992Heren 55-6453Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:1700:56:39
288Ruud Fluks593Heren 55-6454AKU00:55:1700:56:33
289Edward Breeuwer847Heren 45-5476LEIDEN00:55:2500:55:59
290Mike Meulman2055Heren Senioren6400:55:2500:56:31
291Tim Herrebrugh1709Heren Senioren65's-Gravenhage00:55:3600:55:36
292Jan Post751Heren 55-6455Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:3600:56:25
293Leendert Blok740Heren 35-4479Leiden00:55:3600:56:13
294Allard Altena1725Heren Senioren66Leiden00:55:4200:56:22
295Ferdinand Dogterom297Heren 65+18AV '4700:55:4300:56:54
296Sjaak van Steijn433Heren 55-6456TER AAR00:55:4600:55:46
297Fred Stroombergen431Heren 45-5477Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:5100:55:51
298Peter van den Berg766Heren 55-6457Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:5100:56:47
299Aad Reijerse761Heren 65+19Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:5200:56:41
300Harry Mulder1852Heren 55-6458WASSENAAR00:55:5400:56:20
301Leo van Steijn371Heren 55-6459AV De Spartaan00:55:5800:56:37
302Dion Callenbach1913Heren Senioren67Noordwijkerhout00:55:5900:56:37
303Mart van der Voort705Heren 65+20KATWIJK ZH00:56:1000:56:37
304Luc Haagmans343Heren Senioren68Rotterdam00:56:1400:57:20
305Peter van Laar455Heren 65+21RUN FOR RIO00:56:2000:57:02
306Leo Voermans1799Heren 55-6460HRR00:56:2200:56:58
307Jan Willem van der Burg718Heren 55-6461Lisse00:56:2300:56:23
308Michael Jansen250Heren 35-448000:56:2800:57:54
309Chedli Bouanane2073Heren Senioren6900:56:3100:58:00
310Leen Plug1847Heren 55-646200:56:3400:57:11
311Do Hageman707Heren 65+22HILLEGOM00:56:3800:56:38
312Constantijn Callenbach517Heren 55-6463LEIDERDORP00:56:3800:56:38
313John Gras637Heren 65+23WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:4400:57:17
314Leo Bellekom448Heren 55-6464RUN FOR RIO00:56:5600:58:00
315Hans Visser659Heren 65+24Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:5700:58:00
316Rob Visser635Heren 55-6465Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:5800:58:00
317Arie Duiker1934Heren 55-6466Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0300:57:55
318Rob Schoonwater529Heren 35-4481Leiden00:57:0600:58:20
319Tekin Kutlubay1932Heren 45-5478Voorschoten '9700:57:1300:58:33
320Perry Lauf1745Heren 55-6467Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:4100:59:04
321Peter Schouten583Heren 55-6468LV Plantaris00:57:4300:58:07
322Richard Simonis500Heren 45-5479Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:4300:58:18
323John Bartels509Heren 45-5480Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:4400:58:18
324Vincent de Man1794Heren 35-4482Leiden00:57:4700:58:11
325Mart van Gijsel148Heren 55-6469De Veenlopers00:57:5500:58:42
326Boudewijn Feeleus754Heren 65+25Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:0300:58:03
327Joop Rasser804Heren 45-5481LEIDERDORP00:58:0700:58:42
328Hans Verschor1800Heren 55-6470Oegstgeest00:58:1000:59:07
329Danny Guldemundt1900Heren 35-448300:58:1100:59:09
330Rien Roling665Heren 65+26De Kwakel00:58:1300:58:13
331Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 55-6471AKU00:58:1700:58:44
332Joop Plug1881Heren 65+27AV Rijnsoever00:58:2200:58:22
333Steven Goudberg1888Heren 45-5482VanDrielRunners00:58:2300:59:44
334Robert Jansz732Heren 55-647200:58:2400:58:24
335Frans Visser1773Heren 55-6473Duivendrecht00:58:2500:59:15
336André Binnendijk1887Heren 45-5483Leiderdorp00:58:2800:59:48
337Juan Vrijs2078Heren 65+28LEIDEN00:58:2900:59:35
338Wim Schreuder1820Heren 65+29Bodegraven00:58:3100:59:33
339Irvin Elstak543Heren 55-6474Capelle aan den IJssel00:58:3600:59:53
340Thijs Blokland450Heren 45-5484RRZ00:58:4500:58:45
341Jan Vink244Heren 65+30LEIDEN00:58:5500:59:40
342Steven de Vet1890Heren 45-548500:58:5501:00:19
343Wim Vreeburg657Heren 65+31LEIDERDORP00:59:0700:59:34
344Hans Veel380Heren 65+32NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:59:1100:59:55
345Jan Bouwmeester532Heren 65+33LV Plantaris00:59:1301:00:07
346Jan-Reiner Meijer334Heren 45-5486Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:59:1700:59:17
347Ruud Wassenaar1031Heren 55-6475Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:1901:00:33
348Wiktor van Dam527Heren 65+34HILLEGOM00:59:2001:00:47
349Andre Slui1838Heren 45-5487Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:3300:59:33
350Chris de Kan2503Heren 45-5488Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:4301:00:50
351Martijn de Roller683Heren 55-6476Dutch Runners00:59:5801:00:46
352Mac van der Klaauw562Heren 55-6477Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:2801:00:28
353Maurits van der Vorst2505Heren 45-5489LEIDEN01:00:5101:01:34
354Bob Honsbeek1016Heren 45-5490Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:0401:01:04
355Sjaak van Kesteren702Heren 65+35LISSE01:01:0601:02:35
356Peter Datema257Heren 65+36HOOFDDORP01:01:2201:02:12
357Theo Mattie479Heren 65+37AAV '3601:01:3401:01:59
358Eric van den Bemd762Heren 55-6478Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:4701:01:47
359Marcel Hölscher1693Heren 55-6479Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:1401:03:38
360Pieter van Boheemen602Heren 55-6480ZOETERWOUDE01:02:3701:04:04
361Peter Jansen973Heren 45-5491AAV '3601:02:4701:03:34
362Kees Tensen655Heren 55-6481Leiden Atletiek01:02:4901:02:49
363Marcel Hermans470Heren 55-6482AV Rijnsoever01:03:0801:03:39
364Robin Dol1711Heren Senioren70Hoofddorp01:03:1201:03:12
365Kees Stokla1702Heren 55-6483Haaksbergen01:03:1601:04:08
366Frans Roos663Heren 65+38Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:2701:04:53
367Ed Klaasen627Heren 55-648401:03:3101:03:31
368Jos Vranken1775Heren 45-5492Leiden01:03:4801:04:55
369Marcel Scheffers1764Heren 45-5493Leiden01:03:4801:04:56
370Maximiliaan Hölscher1694Heren 35-4484Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:4901:05:18
371Ruud van Akker1803Heren 45-5494VOORSCHOTEN01:03:5501:04:18
372Ton Staphorst1830Heren 65+39LEIDEN01:03:5501:05:16
373Dirk van Duyvenvoorde1885Heren 65+4001:04:4801:04:48
374Hans van Velzen694Heren 65+41GOUDA01:04:5601:06:13
375Marc Meeuwsen427Heren 55-6485Nieuw Vennep01:04:5801:04:58
376Henk Ootes407Heren 55-6486VOORHOUT01:05:0301:06:01
377Ed Magnee613Heren 65+42AAV '3601:05:0501:06:19
378Martijn van der Meer1818Heren 35-4485Leiden01:05:3201:05:49
379Jaap Russchenberg1848Heren 65+4301:05:4201:06:08
380Aad Anthonissen767Heren 65+44NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:06:0401:06:50
381Herman Cornet573Heren 65+45Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:06:2901:07:28
382Maarten Kok1718Heren Senioren71Leiden01:06:3401:07:41
383Rene Oud1928Heren Senioren7201:07:0101:07:01
384Jim de Hoop971Heren 55-6487AAV '3601:07:2401:08:12
385Anthony Wassink885Heren 45-5495AV De Spartaan01:07:3501:08:43
386Rick Wouters358Heren 35-4486Noordwijk01:08:1401:08:14
387Ronny Ramsodit489Heren 45-549601:08:3601:10:10
388Simon Dirkse249Heren 65+46LEIMUIDEN01:08:4901:09:08
389Gido Gravesteijn481Heren Senioren73Leiden Atletiek01:09:3201:10:40
390Nico Bode555Heren 55-6488ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:09:5301:10:57
391Ton Mooijekind577Heren 55-6489AV '4001:11:4901:13:02
392Thijs Neijenhuis1019Heren Senioren7401:12:5401:14:21
393Bert de Wit606Heren 65+47ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:13:1901:14:43
394Arno Ruiter516Heren 45-549701:13:4701:15:20
395Teun Bogaard768Heren 65+48AV Haarlemmermeer01:22:2101:23:10
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
396Freek van der Star1874Heren Senioren75
397Lucas Bisschop1873Heren Senioren76
398Mark van Beijnen986Heren 45-5498Leiden
399Bauke Rietveld1824Heren Senioren77HRR
400Remco Belt1715Heren 35-4487
401Patrick Amersfoort1730Heren 35-4488Loopgroep Oegstgeest
402Sjors Draaisma586Heren 55-6490ARV Ilion
1Robin Kuiper582Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:33:4300:33:43100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jorrit Ooyen1841Heren Senioren00:34:4100:34:4199
3Henk Bregman495Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:35:4800:35:4898
4Bart Mangnus1728Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:35:5000:35:5297
5Satya den Boer1712Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:36:3900:36:4296
6Huub Redegeld1877Heren SeniorenHRR00:36:3900:36:3995
7Timo Maarleveld393Heren SeniorenAV Haarlemmermeer00:37:0000:37:0094
8Bart Portegijs1037Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:37:3300:37:3793
9Jordi Caspers1931Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:37:5100:37:5192
10Paul Fokkinga1858Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:38:1400:38:1591
11Benjamin Marcel Levi296Heren SeniorenWZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:39:4500:39:5690
12Sjaak van Vliet1806Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:39:4700:39:5289
13Barry van Veen1771Heren SeniorenLeiden00:39:5000:39:5088
14Nick Borst660Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:39:5300:40:0387
15Lennart Wegewijs1949Heren SeniorenVoorschoten00:40:1600:40:1686
16Alex Schelvis1853Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:1700:40:1785
17Rolf Jonker574Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:40:2400:40:2484
18Tom de Heiden449Heren Senioren00:40:5500:40:5583
19Robin Verloop1897Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:41:0200:41:0882
20Jesse de Bruin2076Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:1200:41:1881
21Sander de Wolf565Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:41:2200:41:2680
22Robbert Neijenhuis1791Heren SeniorenValkenburg00:41:2600:41:3579
23Roy Vriesinga1844Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:41:2800:41:3678
24Christian Feeleus558Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:3000:41:4377
25Gerard Omtzigt1754Heren SeniorenZoeterwoude00:41:3900:43:0576
26Luuk van Eeden1007Heren Senioren00:42:0200:43:1475
27Marco Roobol1760Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:42:0400:42:0974
28Kevin Spruijt1798Heren SeniorenRijnsaterwoude00:42:1500:42:3373
29Jeroen van der Valk588Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:42:3800:42:5572
30Maarten van Poppelen1795Heren SeniorenLeiderdorp00:42:4200:44:0871
31Rinse Kappetein266Heren Senioren00:42:4700:43:0170
32Conor Seegers467Heren SeniorenLeiden00:43:0500:43:4369
33Stijn Ottens791Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:43:0700:43:2168
34Jelle Steenbeek1049Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:43:4500:43:4567
35Bas Bosje429Heren SeniorenDEIL00:43:5200:43:5266
36Martijn Vonk453Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:44:0600:44:2765
37Jan van Rijn1921Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:44:3300:44:3364
38Martijn Beek292Heren SeniorenNIGTEVECHT00:44:3800:44:3863
39Christiaan Reeuwijk522Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT00:44:5200:45:5962
40Merijn Bulthuis1895Heren Senioren00:45:4200:46:1361
41Gijs Murk483Heren Senioren00:45:5900:45:5960
42Jasper Bouwman572Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:46:1900:46:3359
43Niels Leerentveld727Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:46:2200:46:5558
44Guido van der Hoorn1819Heren SeniorenTer Aar00:47:0400:47:0457
45Andrej Rode1040Heren Senioren00:47:0700:47:0756
46Jeroen Verhart1901Heren Senioren00:47:1500:47:1555
47Jasper van der Vossen391Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:2100:47:5354
48Pjotr Smittenaar654Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:47:4100:47:5953
49Dante van Kleef1741Heren SeniorenLeiden00:48:2000:48:2052
50Jasper Helvensteijn584Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:48:4900:48:4951
51Boele van Schaik1908Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:48:5800:49:2950
52Alexander Disseldorp442Heren Senioren00:49:1200:50:1549
53Ingmar de Groot599Heren SeniorenRRZ00:49:1300:50:0648
54Gerben Haveman2502Heren Senioren00:49:5300:49:5347
55Marijn Went339Heren Senioren00:49:5900:49:5946
56Bart van der Knaap1793Heren SeniorenLeiderdorp00:50:0000:51:2645
57Martijn van Klink549Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:50:2900:51:1444
58Jurjen Rijsdijk396Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:3400:50:5143
59Peter le Clercq1720Heren SeniorenNoordwijk Zh00:51:1000:51:1042
60Laurens Roth733Heren SeniorenWoerden00:52:0000:52:2941
61Jeroen Pisart2501Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:52:5300:53:4240
62Vincent van Kampen1936Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:53:0200:53:2939
63Roy Swinkels1802Heren SeniorenAmsterdam00:53:4800:55:0138
64Mike Meulman2055Heren Senioren00:55:2500:56:3137
65Tim Herrebrugh1709Heren Senioren's-Gravenhage00:55:3600:55:3636
66Allard Altena1725Heren SeniorenLeiden00:55:4200:56:2235
67Dion Callenbach1913Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:55:5900:56:3734
68Luc Haagmans343Heren SeniorenRotterdam00:56:1400:57:2033
69Chedli Bouanane2073Heren Senioren00:56:3100:58:0032
70Robin Dol1711Heren SeniorenHoofddorp01:03:1201:03:1231
71Maarten Kok1718Heren SeniorenLeiden01:06:3401:07:4130
72Rene Oud1928Heren Senioren01:07:0101:07:0129
73Gido Gravesteijn481Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:09:3201:10:4028
74Thijs Neijenhuis1019Heren Senioren01:12:5401:14:2127
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
75Freek van der Star1874Heren Senioren
76Lucas Bisschop1873Heren Senioren
77Bauke Rietveld1824Heren SeniorenHRR
1Tim Baas1731Heren 35-44HRR00:35:4900:35:49100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jaap Vink1904Heren 35-44AV Phoenix00:35:5000:35:5099
3Floris van Blankenstein1716Heren 35-44HRR00:35:5500:35:5598
4Bram van Dongen1905Heren 35-44Haag Atletiek00:35:5800:35:5897
5Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra739Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:36:4700:36:4796
6Paul Boelens1944Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:37:0500:37:0595
7Martin Kerkvliet1028Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:37:3100:37:3294
8Edgar Vermaas2051Heren 35-4400:37:3400:37:3893
9Joost van der Zwet251Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:37:4500:37:4592
10Anton Korteweg1790Heren 35-44Loopgroep Aart Stigter00:39:0200:39:0691
11Sander Flart1047Heren 35-44AAV '3600:39:0800:39:1390
12Terry Kipping571Heren 35-44Hillegom00:39:1400:39:1789
13Bart Crijns1876Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:39:2100:39:3288
14Juriaan Rijnbeek1871Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:39:2400:39:2487
15Jan-Willem van Leeuwen1927Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:39:5000:40:0486
16Marc Kroon800Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:5100:40:0485
17Marco van Mourik253Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:39:5300:39:5784
18Ralph Smits1826Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:39:5600:39:5683
19Dennis van Wissen526Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:39:5700:40:2282
20Marcel Boskamp402Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:39:5900:40:0181
21Marinus Boer609Heren 35-4400:40:3300:40:5580
22Reinier Könemann463Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:40:3800:40:4479
23Ewout Nijgh773Heren 35-44Katwijk00:40:4000:40:4078
24Maarten van den Oever634Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:40:4200:40:4277
25Michael Westerbeek1690Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:40:5100:40:5176
26Marcel Wierenga2053Heren 35-44RIJNSBURG00:41:0500:41:1075
27Peter Aanhane752Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:41:2000:41:2774
28Kees Kodde1742Heren 35-44Zoetermeer00:41:2200:41:2273
29Marc Rozeboom1903Heren 35-44OEGSTGEEST00:41:3200:41:4172
30Jarne Koppenaal1878Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:4700:41:4771
31Barend Sparreboom327Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:42:3000:42:3070
32Martijn Schohaus709Heren 35-44De Veenlopers00:42:4500:42:5069
33Mark Versteden738Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:43:0100:43:2268
34Niels Lodewijk1827Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:43:0400:43:0467
35Dammers Bergman1834Heren 35-44AAV '3600:43:0900:43:3066
36Jelle Keus515Heren 35-44AAV '3600:43:1300:43:1365
37Sander de Koning364Heren 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:43:3000:43:3064
38Bram van Schagen671Heren 35-44AKU00:43:3500:43:3563
39Wilbert Baan1787Heren 35-4400:43:5600:43:5662
40Henk van Spijker591Heren 35-44LEIDERDORP00:44:0500:44:1361
41Paul Creyghton342Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:44:0600:44:0660
42Martijn Pastink387Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:44:1900:44:3359
43Maarten van den Tweel1880Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:3600:44:3658
44Sander Brugman782Heren 35-44Leiden00:44:5100:45:3257
45Steven Stouten639Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:0300:45:2656
46Sander Loer1747Heren 35-44RRZ00:45:0500:45:2855
47Dennis van den Biggelaar1813Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:45:2900:45:5654
48Jurrian van der Dussen688Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:4300:46:0553
49Michel Groenendaal1886Heren 35-44Leiden00:46:1100:46:1152
50Marc van der Helder649Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:3800:46:5851
51Loek van den Helder1833Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:46:3900:46:5850
52Dylan van der Zijden1829Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:46:4300:47:2649
53Erik Meulmeester1751Heren 35-44Leiden00:46:5500:47:5348
54Remco van den Hout540Heren 35-4400:47:0400:47:2947
55Renaldo Antonissen1005Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:47:2300:47:2346
56Ron Hageman708Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:47:4700:47:4745
57Mark van Went444Heren 35-44LISSE00:48:1800:49:2244
58Gerard van Noort626Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:3500:49:0443
59Bas Groenendaal1865Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:48:3600:49:0942
60Kees-Willem Prins1832Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:48:4200:48:4241
61Bart van der Pouw Kraan349Heren 35-44LV Plantaris00:49:0700:49:5840
62Geert Labots1004Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:49:2200:50:0039
63Paul van Leeuwen1746Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:49:2500:49:5838
64Bas van Dijk491Heren 35-4400:49:2900:50:3237
65Danny Ruygrok1762Heren 35-44Leiden00:49:4300:50:1336
66Stephan Spitsbaard1768Heren 35-44RRZ00:50:1600:50:3135
67Erik van de Wetering1726Heren 35-4400:50:4500:50:4534
68Ronny de Winter486Heren 35-44Lisse00:50:5400:51:3033
69Jacco Rijnbeek1912Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:50:5600:51:4932
70Marco Langendoen1743Heren 35-44Leiden00:51:0600:52:1731
71Vincent Ebben390Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:51:1100:52:0130
72Dick van Duijvenvoorde1884Heren 35-4400:51:3800:52:2229
73Ronald Vos1723Heren 35-4400:52:3200:53:3428
74Rob Heemskerk810Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:53:0500:54:2527
75Rogier Jacobs750Heren 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:53:3200:54:1926
76Job Lafeber1801Heren 35-44Voorhout00:54:2700:55:3125
77Rochdi Sefrioui1767Heren 35-44KLM ROADRUNNERS00:54:3600:56:0324
78Frank Aarts1947Heren 35-4400:55:1100:55:2623
79Leendert Blok740Heren 35-44Leiden00:55:3600:56:1322
80Michael Jansen250Heren 35-4400:56:2800:57:5421
81Rob Schoonwater529Heren 35-44Leiden00:57:0600:58:2020
82Vincent de Man1794Heren 35-44Leiden00:57:4700:58:1119
83Danny Guldemundt1900Heren 35-4400:58:1100:59:0918
84Maximiliaan Hölscher1694Heren 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:4901:05:1817
85Martijn van der Meer1818Heren 35-44Leiden01:05:3201:05:4916
86Rick Wouters358Heren 35-44Noordwijk01:08:1401:08:1415
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
87Remco Belt1715Heren 35-44
88Patrick Amersfoort1730Heren 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1Michiel Otten1812Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:34:4800:34:48100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Erik Scheers1011Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:34:5400:34:5499
3Sandor Bron1817Heren 45-54AV Gouda00:36:5500:36:5998
4Mattijs van Dulkenraad534Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:37:4100:37:4197
5Richard de Smit666Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:37:4500:37:4896
6Peter Roemeling1855Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:37:5400:37:5495
7Robin Zoet255Heren 45-5400:38:5400:38:5494
8Marco Melis598Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:39:1200:39:1293
9Marcel van Sambeek622Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:39:4000:39:4492
10Jack Glasbergen1860Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:40:1100:40:1891
11Gerard van Schaik730Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:40:2800:40:3590
12Peter Derk Wekx690Heren 45-54KAV Holland00:40:3400:41:0989
13Jan Verbakel1815Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:1600:41:2888
14Edwin Teeuwen687Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:41:3100:41:3587
15Maarten Hoogkamer1849Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:41:3600:41:4086
16Edwin Warmerdam541Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:41:4600:41:5085
17Richard van Andel866Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:42:5300:43:1584
18Jacco van 't Schip554Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:5300:43:1483
19Michel Mackaaij621Heren 45-54AAV '3600:43:1900:43:2982
20Alexis Eustatia570Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:43:2900:43:3781
21Marcel Ravensbergen376Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:43:3200:43:4280
22Erwin van Mierlo567Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:44:1100:44:1579
23Gijs Stijnman653Heren 45-5400:44:1500:44:2478
24Ronald Verzijl678Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:44:1600:44:2977
25Ronald Sijsenaar745Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:44:2300:44:4076
26Willemjan van Daalen1840Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:2500:44:3475
27Robert Voskuil648Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:3100:44:3974
28Jeroen van der Ree1703Heren 45-54Leiden00:44:3100:44:3773
29Marvin Rid1759Heren 45-54RRZ00:44:4600:45:0872
30Edwin Hoogenboom1937Heren 45-54NIEUWKOOP00:44:4600:45:3271
31Rob van den Berg726Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:45:2300:45:4470
32Jeroen Van Dissel503Heren 45-5400:45:3500:45:4569
33Nico Meeuwenoord1843Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:3500:45:5768
34Jerry van der Hulst1856Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:3600:45:3667
35Marc de Hart2086Heren 45-5400:45:5600:47:2366
36Stefan la Grand293Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:46:1300:46:3965
37Norbert van den Hemel399Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:46:2700:46:4264
38Ronald Pieterse519Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:46:3100:46:4863
39Antoine van Dam763Heren 45-54RIJNSATERWOUDE00:46:4200:47:0462
40Egbert Bos689Heren 45-54Valkenburg00:46:4400:47:5061
41Peter Roskam1761Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:46:5500:47:0560
42Jeroen van Egmond744Heren 45-5400:47:2400:48:5359
43Pieter den Edel1822Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:47:2400:47:2458
44Floris van Gaalen1859Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:47:3900:49:1157
45Walt Planjer389Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:48:0200:49:2656
46Michiel Straathof414Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:48:5900:49:2555
47Mario Klaaijsen422Heren 45-5400:49:0000:49:5454
48Peter van Eeden1008Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:3800:50:5353
49Erik van den Bosch1872Heren 45-54Sassenheim00:49:4700:50:0152
50Andreas van den Burgh636Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:50:0500:50:3551
51Xander van der Ploeg408Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:0800:51:0150
52Piet-Hein van der Ploeg523Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:50:3900:50:5849
53Nico van Roon1948Heren 45-5400:51:0300:52:0448
54Paul de Jong1030Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:51:0900:52:1047
55Michel Sjollema1796Heren 45-54Hillegom00:51:2900:51:2946
56Marcel van Leersum563Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:51:3300:51:3345
57René Koot1713Heren 45-5400:51:4000:52:3244
58Edwin Bronsgeest1018Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:51:5200:52:1943
59Hans Borst1857Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:52:1600:52:4042
60Eric Geerlings2087Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:52:1600:52:5641
61Rob van der Salm1816Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:52:3300:53:0040
62Pierre Mes423Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:52:3900:52:5339
63Joris de Jong466Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:52:4300:52:4338
64Michel Ruijter1851Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:52:4300:53:1837
65Johan Faas480Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:53:1100:54:1936
66Ton Verhaar477Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:53:2100:53:4735
67Patrick Strijbos764Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:53:4600:54:0834
68Martijn Meulenbroek564Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:4900:54:3833
69Kees de Graaf1714Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:53:5100:55:2432
70John Dam552Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:54:0100:55:0531
71Eelko van der Wal1783Heren 45-5400:54:1800:55:4130
72Robert van der Ham2088Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:54:3700:55:2029
73Oscar Kuit350Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:54:4100:55:5328
74Tim Nieste2050Heren 45-54Nieuw-Vennep00:54:5900:56:2927
75Michel vd Wielen1779Heren 45-54Schiedam00:55:1000:55:3226
76Edward Breeuwer847Heren 45-54LEIDEN00:55:2500:55:5925
77Fred Stroombergen431Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:5100:55:5124
78Tekin Kutlubay1932Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:57:1300:58:3323
79Richard Simonis500Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:4300:58:1822
80John Bartels509Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:4400:58:1821
81Joop Rasser804Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:58:0700:58:4220
82Steven Goudberg1888Heren 45-54VanDrielRunners00:58:2300:59:4419
83André Binnendijk1887Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:58:2800:59:4818
84Thijs Blokland450Heren 45-54RRZ00:58:4500:58:4517
85Steven de Vet1890Heren 45-5400:58:5501:00:1916
86Jan-Reiner Meijer334Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:59:1700:59:1715
87Andre Slui1838Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:3300:59:3314
88Chris de Kan2503Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:4301:00:5013
89Maurits van der Vorst2505Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:00:5101:01:3412
90Bob Honsbeek1016Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:0401:01:0411
91Peter Jansen973Heren 45-54AAV '3601:02:4701:03:3410
92Jos Vranken1775Heren 45-54Leiden01:03:4801:04:559
93Marcel Scheffers1764Heren 45-54Leiden01:03:4801:04:568
94Ruud van Akker1803Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:03:5501:04:187
95Anthony Wassink885Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:07:3501:08:436
96Ronny Ramsodit489Heren 45-5401:08:3601:10:105
97Arno Ruiter516Heren 45-5401:13:4701:15:204
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
98Mark van Beijnen986Heren 45-54Leiden
1Thomas Schmidt426Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:41:1600:41:20100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Harry Oosterveen691Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:42:0300:42:0699
3Ad Kempen252Heren 55-64AKU00:42:0800:42:1398
4Pieter Ratsma1828Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:3400:43:1797
5Florus Jan de Wolf566Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:2900:44:4996
6Robert Ververs725Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:45:0300:45:0395
7John Toonen587Heren 55-64AV Clytoneus00:46:2600:46:2694
8Frans van Haaster1015Heren 55-64RRZ00:46:3100:46:4393
9Rocco Mulder1942Heren 55-6400:46:3600:46:3692
10Mike Muller384Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:46:3800:46:5291
11Paul den Hollander487Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:46:5400:47:0090
12Robin Huizing478Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:46:5500:47:4089
13Shaogang Cheng248Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:2300:47:4888
14Frans van 't Schip561Heren 55-64De Veenlopers00:47:3300:47:3387
15Gerard de Munk482Heren 55-64Leiden00:47:3300:47:5286
16Frank de Mooij2080Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:47:3600:47:5585
17Kees Endhoven1044Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:47:4100:47:4184
18Hans Does1048Heren 55-64WARMOND00:47:4800:49:2083
19Nico Wessel1778Heren 55-64Heerhugowaard00:48:1100:48:2582
20Tijmen Koet415Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:48:1400:48:1481
21Willem van Klink461Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:48:1700:48:1780
22Bauke Appel1883Heren 55-6400:48:2500:49:1779
23Jan van Benten457Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:49:1200:49:5578
24Wouter Goes446Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:49:1700:49:5877
25Cas Grannetia472Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:49:3200:49:4476
26Henk Vreeswijk484Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP00:49:3700:50:1275
27Erik Nieuwenhuis353Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:49:4800:50:2474
28Marko de Haas1735Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:50:0200:50:4873
29Ton Suykerland1917Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:50:1700:50:1772
30Henk Roest533Heren 55-64Felter00:50:2800:51:2871
31Oscar Bosje386Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:50:3300:50:3370
32Charles Callenbach373Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:50:4100:50:5869
33Rob Oudshoorn858Heren 55-6400:50:4700:52:1968
34Jos Loos581Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:51:0400:51:4867
35Ray Veel473Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:51:1000:51:5466
36Tammo de Jonge686Heren 55-6400:51:1500:51:1565
37Peter van Dijk731Heren 55-64RIJNSBURG00:51:1600:51:1664
38Rob Sipkes722Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:51:4700:52:4763
39Mansour Maatoug1925Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:4900:53:0162
40Joop van Klink757Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:52:1100:52:5661
41Sjaak Fonville811Heren 55-64OEGSTGEEST00:52:1900:52:4260
42Peter Melman1750Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:52:2000:52:5559
43Dave Fredriksz629Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:53:1700:53:1758
44Paul van Hal696Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:53:2300:54:1057
45René van der Velde618Heren 55-64AV Rijnsoever00:53:4800:53:4856
46Mark van Lieshout936Heren 55-64Alphen aan den Rijn00:53:5300:54:2955
47Paul Kuijt679Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:2700:55:1454
48René Goossen590Heren 55-6400:54:3000:55:5853
49Willem van Zuijlen499Heren 55-6400:54:4300:54:4352
50Peter Hammes1808Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:54:5300:55:2451
51Leon van der Zalm1780Heren 55-6400:55:0000:55:3750
52Ad van der Voort1938Heren 55-64Leidschendam00:55:1500:56:3049
53Mark Verbeek992Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:1700:56:3948
54Ruud Fluks593Heren 55-64AKU00:55:1700:56:3347
55Jan Post751Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:3600:56:2546
56Sjaak van Steijn433Heren 55-64TER AAR00:55:4600:55:4645
57Peter van den Berg766Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:5100:56:4744
58Harry Mulder1852Heren 55-64WASSENAAR00:55:5400:56:2043
59Leo van Steijn371Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:55:5800:56:3742
60Leo Voermans1799Heren 55-64HRR00:56:2200:56:5841
61Jan Willem van der Burg718Heren 55-64Lisse00:56:2300:56:2340
62Leen Plug1847Heren 55-6400:56:3400:57:1139
63Constantijn Callenbach517Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:56:3800:56:3838
64Leo Bellekom448Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:56:5600:58:0037
65Rob Visser635Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:5800:58:0036
66Arie Duiker1934Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0300:57:5535
67Perry Lauf1745Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:4100:59:0434
68Peter Schouten583Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:57:4300:58:0733
69Mart van Gijsel148Heren 55-64De Veenlopers00:57:5500:58:4232
70Hans Verschor1800Heren 55-64Oegstgeest00:58:1000:59:0731
71Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 55-64AKU00:58:1700:58:4430
72Robert Jansz732Heren 55-6400:58:2400:58:2429
73Frans Visser1773Heren 55-64Duivendrecht00:58:2500:59:1528
74Irvin Elstak543Heren 55-64Capelle aan den IJssel00:58:3600:59:5327
75Ruud Wassenaar1031Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:1901:00:3326
76Martijn de Roller683Heren 55-64Dutch Runners00:59:5801:00:4625
77Mac van der Klaauw562Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club01:00:2801:00:2824
78Eric van den Bemd762Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:01:4701:01:4723
79Marcel Hölscher1693Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:1401:03:3822
80Pieter van Boheemen602Heren 55-64ZOETERWOUDE01:02:3701:04:0421
81Kees Tensen655Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek01:02:4901:02:4920
82Marcel Hermans470Heren 55-64AV Rijnsoever01:03:0801:03:3919
83Kees Stokla1702Heren 55-64Haaksbergen01:03:1601:04:0818
84Ed Klaasen627Heren 55-6401:03:3101:03:3117
85Marc Meeuwsen427Heren 55-64Nieuw Vennep01:04:5801:04:5816
86Henk Ootes407Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:05:0301:06:0115
87Jim de Hoop971Heren 55-64AAV '3601:07:2401:08:1214
88Nico Bode555Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:09:5301:10:5713
89Ton Mooijekind577Heren 55-64AV '4001:11:4901:13:0212
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
90Sjors Draaisma586Heren 55-64ARV Ilion
1Cees Hannema630Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:45:0300:45:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martin van den Bijllaardt290Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:4600:46:4699
3Simon Pieter Knepper332Heren 65+ARV Ilion00:46:4900:47:0598
4René van der Helm1710Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:5300:47:2097
5Wim Reeuwijk284Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:47:5400:49:0196
6Hein van der Kallen542Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:48:3800:49:0495
7Ton van Kleef326Heren 65+AV Sparta00:48:4300:48:5194
8Rob Broer439Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:2800:49:5193
9Godfried Aarts658Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:49:3800:49:5592
10Richard Huisman1821Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:3800:50:3091
11Frank van Heijningen1823Heren 65+HRR00:49:4700:50:0190
12Wil van der Kolk1918Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:50:0700:50:5589
13Kees van der Zalm447Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:1900:51:3488
14Jos Duineveld434Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:51:5100:52:4287
15Martien van der Hoorn1014Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:52:2500:52:3686
16Dick van Tongeren645Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:2700:55:3385
17Sako Kroon405Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:54:4600:55:3384
18Ferdinand Dogterom297Heren 65+AV '4700:55:4300:56:5483
19Aad Reijerse761Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:5200:56:4182
20Mart van der Voort705Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:56:1000:56:3781
21Peter van Laar455Heren 65+RUN FOR RIO00:56:2000:57:0280
22Do Hageman707Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:56:3800:56:3879
23John Gras637Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:4400:57:1778
24Hans Visser659Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:5700:58:0077
25Boudewijn Feeleus754Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:0300:58:0376
26Rien Roling665Heren 65+De Kwakel00:58:1300:58:1375
27Joop Plug1881Heren 65+AV Rijnsoever00:58:2200:58:2274
28Juan Vrijs2078Heren 65+LEIDEN00:58:2900:59:3573
29Wim Schreuder1820Heren 65+Bodegraven00:58:3100:59:3372
30Jan Vink244Heren 65+LEIDEN00:58:5500:59:4071
31Wim Vreeburg657Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:59:0700:59:3470
32Hans Veel380Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:59:1100:59:5569
33Jan Bouwmeester532Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:59:1301:00:0768
34Wiktor van Dam527Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:59:2001:00:4767
35Sjaak van Kesteren702Heren 65+LISSE01:01:0601:02:3566
36Peter Datema257Heren 65+HOOFDDORP01:01:2201:02:1265
37Theo Mattie479Heren 65+AAV '3601:01:3401:01:5964
38Frans Roos663Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:03:2701:04:5363
39Ton Staphorst1830Heren 65+LEIDEN01:03:5501:05:1662
40Dirk van Duyvenvoorde1885Heren 65+01:04:4801:04:4861
41Hans van Velzen694Heren 65+GOUDA01:04:5601:06:1360
42Ed Magnee613Heren 65+AAV '3601:05:0501:06:1959
43Jaap Russchenberg1848Heren 65+01:05:4201:06:0858
44Aad Anthonissen767Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:06:0401:06:5057
45Herman Cornet573Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:06:2901:07:2856
46Simon Dirkse249Heren 65+LEIMUIDEN01:08:4901:09:0855
47Bert de Wit606Heren 65+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:13:1901:14:4354
48Teun Bogaard768Heren 65+AV Haarlemmermeer01:22:2101:23:1053
1Jia-Lian Yin580Dames 35-441AV Sparta00:40:0700:40:08
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Juliëtte ten Have1691Dames Senioren1DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:40:0700:40:11
3Laura Ligthart624Dames Senioren2AV Sparta00:40:1000:40:12
4Daniëlle Ammerlaan1882Dames Senioren300:40:2500:40:27
5Martine Hendriksen1038Dames 45-541Voorschoten '9700:43:2600:43:34
6Simone Rodewijk747Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever00:43:4800:43:48
7Gerda de Zwart1919Dames 45-543AV Rijnsoever00:44:2400:44:24
8Yvonne Nijssen1875Dames Senioren4Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:3900:44:39
9Ingrid Vanhorick1050Dames 45-544SC Reeuwijk00:44:3600:44:39
10Lisette Zonneveld675Dames 45-545WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:44:3000:44:46
11Lydia Korrel169Dames 55+1OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:44:3700:44:46
12Margriet Vonk398Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:3900:44:46
13Nicoline Heemskerk1916Dames 45-546Leiden Atletiek00:44:4900:45:00
14Erna Molleman1029Dames 35-442VOORSCHOTEN00:44:5400:44:54
15Linda Damen669Dames 45-547Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:5800:44:58
16Fleur Sytsema-Geerlings670Dames 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:0300:45:17
17Jolanda ten Brinke749Dames 45-549AKU00:45:0300:45:09
18Bonnie van Huik1911Dames Senioren5LEIDEN00:45:0600:45:06
19Harriët Koorn518Dames Senioren6Hoogmade00:45:2900:45:29
20Anne de Haan646Dames Senioren7Leiden Atletiek00:45:3900:45:46
21Sylvie Noordermeer608Dames 35-443Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:4800:46:57
22Marieke Langezaal1744Dames 45-5410Distance Runners Voorhout00:46:5000:46:54
23Roosmarijn van Velzen1940Dames Senioren8Leiden Atletiek00:46:5100:46:58
24Marleen Janson2084Dames Senioren9Leiden Atletiek00:46:5400:47:53
25Marie-Louise Greve1042Dames 45-5411Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:0300:47:03
26Karin van Waveren-Kraan715Dames 55+3De Veenlopers00:47:3300:47:42
27Karen Mos1002Dames Senioren10Leiden Atletiek00:47:4400:48:52
28Janneke van Spijker592Dames 35-444LEIDERDORP00:47:4800:47:57
29Elselijn Mulder247Dames 35-445Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:5300:48:03
30Mylène Riemens424Dames 45-5412AV Rijnsoever00:48:0600:48:19
31Manon Sap1837Dames Senioren1100:48:2800:49:08
32Tamar Goedhart348Dames 35-44600:48:4100:48:57
33Francis Rotteveel417Dames 45-5413LEIDERDORP00:48:4400:49:02
34Cora Broer1906Dames 55+4TER AAR00:48:4400:49:15
35Tineke de Groot530Dames 55+5WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:48:5900:49:14
36Mieke Hermans377Dames 35-447AV Haarlemmermeer00:48:5900:49:46
37Melissa van der Meijs1893Dames Senioren1200:49:1300:49:45
38Anne Schreuder363Dames Senioren13Leiden Atletiek00:49:1400:50:00
39Sabrina Oudt400Dames 35-448AKU00:49:1600:50:04
40Simone Hoogendoorn1727Dames Senioren14AV Clytoneus00:49:2100:49:49
41Linda Smit-Hopman1789Dames 45-5414Nieuw-Vennep00:49:2700:50:56
42Ida Oosterbroek335Dames 45-5415MIJDRECHT00:49:2800:49:37
43Fenna de Hollander1792Dames Senioren15Haarlem00:49:3200:50:55
44Karin de Ruiter1763Dames Senioren16Leiden Atletiek00:49:4200:50:10
45Inge van der Luijt464Dames 35-449Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:4500:49:45
46Lenie van der Poel625Dames 55+6AV De Spartaan00:50:2500:50:50
47Dominique Majoie1749Dames 35-4410Leiden00:50:2900:50:49
48Esmee van Reisen1950Dames Senioren1700:50:3000:51:57
49Maria Maas684Dames 55+7AAV '3600:50:4600:51:15
50Esther Visscher1935Dames 45-5416AKU00:50:5600:50:56
51Emely Rimmelzwaan728Dames 35-4411Hoogmade00:50:5800:51:13
52Jenny Geerlings354Dames 55+8Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:5900:50:59
53Winnie Broekman359Dames 35-4412Leiden00:51:0200:51:29
54Armanda Schoonwater531Dames 35-441300:51:0600:52:21
55Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn774Dames 55+9Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:0700:51:19
56Suzanne Erkelens753Dames Senioren1800:51:1300:51:26
57Aukje Mullenders1868Dames 35-4414Leiden Atletiek00:51:1600:51:16
58Lotte de Jong1892Dames Senioren1900:51:1700:51:17
59Tamar Bavelaar1891Dames Senioren20Leiden Atletiek00:51:2000:51:20
60Nena van der Geer633Dames Senioren2100:51:2700:52:20
61Dorien Barnhoorn1724Dames 45-541700:51:4000:52:18
62Edith Sierat1839Dames 45-5418ARV Ilion00:51:4800:52:11
63Carla Tersteeg1770Dames Senioren22Nieuwkoop00:51:5800:53:00
64Nathalie van Hemert1864Dames 35-4415Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:2200:52:55
65Carmen Addink1924Dames Senioren2300:52:3100:53:07
66Caroline van Weerlee1777Dames 45-5419WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:3500:53:26
67Carmen Eustatia1899Dames 45-5420OEGSTGEEST00:52:4100:53:03
68Jeanna Lekx1943Dames Senioren2400:52:5100:53:12
69Alie Eggens410Dames 55+10ARV Ilion00:52:5300:53:11
70Angelique Bosch-van Leeuwen680Dames 45-5421WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:53:0500:53:52
71Els Wiegel1920Dames 55+11VOORSCHOTEN00:53:1600:54:02
72Sandra van Schie1889Dames 45-542200:53:2700:54:33
73Patricia Jehee755Dames Senioren2500:53:2800:54:55
74Monique Marquenie784Dames 55+12LEIDEN00:53:3000:54:20
75Tamara Kwint318Dames 35-4416AKU00:53:3200:54:51
76Petra van der Aa490Dames 45-5423Leiderdorp00:53:3600:54:28
77Esther van den Ende259Dames 45-5424LEIDEN00:53:3800:53:57
78Sabine van Rossenberg392Dames 35-4417Leiden Atletiek00:53:4100:54:29
79Marieke van der Kooi1717Dames Senioren26Sassenheim00:53:4100:55:08
80Graciela Jharap1740Dames 45-5425AALSMEER00:53:5500:54:58
81Tanja van Bemmel404Dames Senioren27AV Clytoneus00:53:5600:54:24
82Inge van den Berg1926Dames 45-5426AV Aalsmeer00:54:0100:54:28
83Giselle Straathof508Dames Senioren28Leiden00:54:0700:55:07
84Marlous Segaar493Dames Senioren29Leiden00:54:0800:55:07
85Myrthe Van507Dames Senioren30Leiderdorp00:54:0900:54:09
86Lia van Gameren647Dames 55+13Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:1200:54:12
87Max Willems1708Dames Senioren31Den Haag00:54:1200:55:36
88Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong1894Dames 45-5427Noordwijk00:54:1400:54:14
89Felienne Hermans1738Dames 35-4418Leiden Atletiek00:54:1600:54:51
90Jolanda Bouwmeester765Dames 55+14LV Plantaris00:54:2700:54:27
91Brenda Otto692Dames 55+15Lekker Hollen00:54:2700:54:57
92Iris van Aken746Dames Senioren32ARV Ilion00:54:3200:55:06
93Til Duineveld-Keijzers785Dames 55+16AV De Spartaan00:54:3700:55:29
94Saskia Meijer333Dames 45-5428Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:54:3700:55:47
95Linda Knijnenburg1811Dames Senioren33Leiden00:54:4300:54:59
96Eliza Frazer623Dames 35-4419Amsterdam Zuidoost00:54:5300:55:57
97Charlotte Noorlander1831Dames 35-442000:54:5400:55:50
98Karin Schuts346Dames 45-5429HRR00:54:5500:55:59
99Sandra de Roon501Dames 45-5430Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5600:56:02
100Sandra Kerstens1729Dames 45-5431OEGSTGEEST00:55:1100:55:26
101Mariët Wesselman394Dames 55+17LV Plantaris00:55:1300:55:13
102Esther Staal-Bulk1769Dames 35-4421Alphen aan den Rijn00:55:2400:55:24
103Mirjam Stolker2065Dames Senioren3400:55:2600:56:30
104Marieke van der Putten300Dames 35-4422LEIDEN00:55:2600:56:21
105Karin Rotteveel375Dames 45-5432LV Plantaris00:55:2900:56:47
106Annemarie Koppenaal1879Dames 45-5433Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:3000:56:22
107Ellen Geerlings385Dames 55+18Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4300:56:31
108Sandra van der Voort1041Dames 55+19Leiden00:55:4400:56:41
109Geerdien van der Hijden1939Dames 45-543400:55:5000:55:50
110Erica Stroombergen372Dames 45-5435Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:5200:55:52
111Bente Wesselman344Dames Senioren3500:55:5700:57:20
112Judith Werkman2052Dames 45-5436AV '4700:56:0300:56:03
113Caroline Fles1036Dames 45-5437Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:0400:56:04
114Joan van Straalen-Ribbe557Dames 55+20Voorschoten '9700:56:0600:56:57
115Joyce Heersma2054Dames 45-5438AV '4700:56:1000:57:12
116Pauline Rasser1922Dames Senioren36LEIDERDORP00:56:1100:56:46
117Susanne Durieux1869Dames 45-543900:56:1300:56:40
118Monique Edelaar631Dames 45-5440WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:2000:57:01
119Renee van der Ven506Dames Senioren37Zoeterwoude00:56:2600:57:19
120Femke de Jager1785Dames 35-4423Noordwijkerhout00:56:2700:56:35
121Carola van Tol1835Dames 45-5441Distance Runners Voorhout00:56:2800:56:59
122Sylvia Kompier-Pieterse1941Dames 45-5442LEIMUIDEN00:56:3400:57:38
123Greet Lommerse736Dames 35-4424Noordwijkerhout00:56:3500:57:09
124Elvira Bakker432Dames 35-4425Voorschoten '9700:56:3900:57:30
125Nanda van der Burg329Dames 35-4426Voorschoten '9700:56:5300:57:46
126Jennifer de Poorter496Dames 45-5443Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:5900:57:55
127Susanne Bloemendaal1909Dames 45-5444Felter00:57:0000:57:25
128Tessa Mearns1707Dames 35-4427Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:1000:58:11
129Isabelle Wilcke1861Dames Senioren3800:57:1200:57:52
130Mieneke Meurs1001Dames 55+21RIJNSBURG00:57:2000:58:13
131Marja Salman505Dames 55+22Leiden Atletiek00:57:2100:57:55
132Stephanie Majoie1748Dames 35-4428Leiden00:57:2300:57:55
133Eliette van der Ree330Dames 35-442900:57:2500:58:21
134Wil Voorn360Dames 55+23AKU00:57:2800:58:16
135Sonja van de Kooy355Dames 35-4430LV Plantaris00:57:4400:58:22
136Marlous Jespers594Dames 55+24Voorschoten '9700:57:4600:58:46
137José Knijnenburg1810Dames 55+2500:57:5000:58:05
138Marjan Hout878Dames 55+26Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:5700:58:32
139Bernadette de Heiden1737Dames Senioren39WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:0700:58:39
140Carin Bobeldijk1786Dames 55+27Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:0800:58:08
141Emma Boekel1809Dames 45-5445TKN '8500:58:1200:59:37
142Silvia de Jongh1929Dames 35-443100:58:1600:59:42
143Veronique Barbier1946Dames 55+2800:58:2100:59:19
144Romee Zwaan1981Dames 45-5446Valkenburg00:58:2200:59:22
145Annet Kunz1923Dames 55+29Leiden Atletiek00:58:2300:59:23
146Helene Philippo892Dames 45-5447Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:58:2300:59:45
147Els van Deursen638Dames 55+30WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:2500:58:57
148Brigitte Wansinck265Dames 35-4432NIEUWKOOP00:58:2600:58:26
149Manon Zuurmond1722Dames 35-4433Sassenheim00:58:2600:59:28
150Katie Unoki2085Dames 45-5448Dutch Runners00:58:2700:59:37
151Jacqueline van der Wal1782Dames 45-544900:58:2900:59:52
152Irma Schrauwen535Dames Senioren40Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:2900:59:06
153Sylvia Stegeman437Dames 35-4434Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:3000:58:30
154Femke Russchenberg778Dames 35-4435Rijnsburg00:58:4400:59:33
155Deborah Verbruggen1772Dames Senioren41AKU00:58:4400:59:59
156Jana Knippert2419Dames 45-5450Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:4700:59:29
157Monique Spierenburg420Dames 45-5451LV Plantaris00:58:4800:59:34
158Ellen Vasilda511Dames 35-443600:59:0300:59:03
159Lily Boot459Dames 45-5452NIEUW VENNEP00:59:0800:59:45
160Ellen Gerspach1692Dames 45-545300:59:1401:00:24
161Betsy Pracht1945Dames 55+31LEIDERDORP00:59:1500:59:41
162Rosanne van Rooijen2049Dames Senioren4200:59:1800:59:18
163Michelle Velthuizen1845Dames Senioren43Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:1901:00:28
164Sandra Seijsener704Dames 55+32Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:1900:59:59
165Geesje Schrama1846Dames Senioren44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:2001:00:29
166Eveline Klarus-Blomjous2059Dames 35-443700:59:2401:00:42
167Lilian Passchier1756Dames 35-4438Noordwijk Zh00:59:3601:00:15
168Irma van Vlaanderen674Dames 45-5454Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:4301:00:49
169Margreet Sluimer1866Dames 45-5455Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:4901:00:37
170Karien van Gennip2082Dames 45-545600:59:5001:01:01
171Kirstin Stokla1701Dames 35-4439Noordwijk01:00:0001:00:00
172Silvia Koeleman485Dames 45-545701:00:0001:00:45
173Anita van Klink1022Dames 55+33LV Plantaris01:00:0501:00:51
174Emielenne van Mil401Dames 45-5458ALPHEN AD RIJN01:00:0601:01:16
175Linda van der Graaf513Dames 35-4440LV Plantaris01:00:0701:00:46
176Naniek Blommaert1836Dames Senioren4501:00:1201:00:53
177Anneke Mooijekind van Schie452Dames 55+34AV '4001:00:1701:01:25
178Arianne Hulshof-Buurman362Dames 45-5459AV De Spartaan01:00:3301:01:15
179Moniek Janssen2074Dames 55+35Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:4001:01:44
180Ninette Klooster456Dames 45-546001:00:4001:02:10
181Ida Molkenboer770Dames 55+36LV Plantaris01:00:5001:00:50
182Jeannet van der Poel341Dames 35-4441LV Plantaris01:00:5301:02:11
183Marit Souverijn724Dames Senioren4601:00:5601:01:36
184Angelique Boekkooi365Dames Senioren47AAV '3601:00:5801:00:58
185Irene Castel-Cornelisse615Dames 55+37SASSENHEIM01:01:0201:01:49
186Cees van Tol492Dames Senioren4801:01:0401:01:04
187Babette de Jonge1907Dames 45-5461LEIDEN01:01:0401:01:36
188Caroline van der Voort1896Dames 45-546201:01:0501:01:36
189Denise Zonneveld1784Dames Senioren49Noordwijk01:01:0701:02:10
190Elviera Beekman607Dames 55+38ZEVENHOVEN01:01:0801:01:47
191Colinda Pater524Dames 45-5463Lekker Hollen01:01:0901:01:39
192Mirjam Reuser1930Dames 35-444201:01:1601:02:30
193Rosalie Geurtsen1915Dames Senioren50Leiden01:01:2201:01:54
194Natascha van Amsterdam435Dames 35-4443LV Plantaris01:01:3001:02:08
195Dieke Klijn1788Dames Senioren51Hoofddorp01:01:3301:03:03
196Tuk Khong1814Dames 35-444401:01:3801:01:54
197Nancy Laurens1721Dames 35-4445LEIDERDORP01:01:5201:03:14
198Kim Dol - Dalenberg1705Dames Senioren52Hoofddorp01:01:5801:03:13
199Manuela Balestrucci438Dames 35-4446Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:0201:02:44
200Anneke van Zundert1781Dames 55+39Noordwijk Zh01:02:2001:02:58
201Monica Weener368Dames Senioren53Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:2601:03:45
202Sandra Honsbeek1025Dames 45-5464Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:2601:03:45
203Lieneke Warmerdam1902Dames 55+40Voorhout01:02:4001:04:12
204Mariska Sporre1910Dames 35-4447Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:4001:04:11
205Astrid Pieterse1757Dames 45-5465Nieuwkoop01:02:4001:03:44
206Madelon den Boef710Dames Senioren5401:02:5201:03:43
207Linette van Oijen-Hellemons338Dames 35-4448Leiden01:02:5301:04:19
208Irene van der Peet1032Dames 45-5466AV De Spartaan01:03:0001:03:42
209Frieda de Bes1734Dames 45-5467NOORDWIJK ZH01:03:0101:03:39
210Margo van Vliet1914Dames Senioren55Leiden01:03:0301:03:03
211Brigitte Mulder1804Dames 45-546801:03:0301:03:41
212Fraukje Vonk1774Dames 45-546901:03:0301:04:29
213Chantal van Heijningen597Dames Senioren5601:03:0801:03:08
214Maaike de Werk1807Dames 35-4449Leiden01:03:1001:03:40
215Patricia Fluks1850Dames 45-5470AKU01:03:3501:04:55
216Marcia Dubbelaar1758Dames 35-4450Zwanenburg01:03:4401:04:58
217Rachel Harris395Dames 45-5471Leiden Atletiek01:04:4001:05:42
218Silvia van Zeijl1825Dames 45-547201:04:4101:05:10
219Monique Hoogeveen2079Dames 45-5473Noordwijk Zh01:05:0301:06:21
220Laura Geerlings2081Dames 45-5474Noordwijk01:05:0401:06:22
221Caroline Schrijvers445Dames 35-445101:05:2501:05:25
222Alijd Vervoorn536Dames 55+41Leiden Atletiek01:06:2201:06:22
223Ciska Mieremet1752Dames Senioren57Katwijk Zh01:06:3001:08:02
224Mariska van Beelen1733Dames Senioren58Katwijk Zh01:06:3101:08:02
225Estelle Evers1719Dames Senioren59Leiden01:06:3401:07:41
226Jennifer de Vreede469Dames Senioren6001:06:5501:07:45
227Pepita de Vries1776Dames Senioren61Haarlem01:07:1401:08:37
228Alinka Horst1933Dames 55+4201:07:2301:08:26
229Marijke Rhijnsburger695Dames 45-5475AV De Spartaan01:07:3501:08:44
230Erma Onvlee632Dames 55+43LEIDEN01:08:2501:09:22
231Anouk Nijssen1753Dames Senioren6201:08:3701:08:37
232Wil Bodijn1898Dames 55+44LEIDERDORP01:09:2201:09:22
233Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok1870Dames 55+45Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag01:11:0101:11:01
234Cécile Schijffelen1765Dames 35-4452Wassenaar01:13:0401:14:39
235Edith Cramer419Dames 55+46's-Gravenhage01:15:5601:17:08
236Els van Splunter443Dames 45-5476Rotterdam Running Ambassadors01:16:0201:16:21
237Esther Dullemeijer1867Dames 45-547701:16:2101:17:43
238Nelleke Heijnen664Dames 55+47Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:16:2301:17:48
239Corrie van Dam538Dames 55+48AKU01:17:4801:17:48
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
240Marijke van Pijpen2504Dames 35-4453
241Katja Lubina651Dames 35-4454Leiden Atletiek
242Nicole Barten1732Dames 45-5478OLAT
243Els Schoorl1021Dames 45-5479Loopgroep Leiderdorp
1Juliëtte ten Have1691Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:40:0700:40:11100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Laura Ligthart624Dames SeniorenAV Sparta00:40:1000:40:1299
3Daniëlle Ammerlaan1882Dames Senioren00:40:2500:40:2798
4Yvonne Nijssen1875Dames SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:3900:44:3997
5Bonnie van Huik1911Dames SeniorenLEIDEN00:45:0600:45:0696
6Harriët Koorn518Dames SeniorenHoogmade00:45:2900:45:2995
7Anne de Haan646Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:45:3900:45:4694
8Roosmarijn van Velzen1940Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:46:5100:46:5893
9Marleen Janson2084Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:46:5400:47:5392
10Karen Mos1002Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:47:4400:48:5291
11Manon Sap1837Dames Senioren00:48:2800:49:0890
12Melissa van der Meijs1893Dames Senioren00:49:1300:49:4589
13Anne Schreuder363Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:49:1400:50:0088
14Simone Hoogendoorn1727Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:49:2100:49:4987
15Fenna de Hollander1792Dames SeniorenHaarlem00:49:3200:50:5586
16Karin de Ruiter1763Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:49:4200:50:1085
17Esmee van Reisen1950Dames Senioren00:50:3000:51:5784
18Suzanne Erkelens753Dames Senioren00:51:1300:51:2683
19Lotte de Jong1892Dames Senioren00:51:1700:51:1782
20Tamar Bavelaar1891Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:51:2000:51:2081
21Nena van der Geer633Dames Senioren00:51:2700:52:2080
22Carla Tersteeg1770Dames SeniorenNieuwkoop00:51:5800:53:0079
23Carmen Addink1924Dames Senioren00:52:3100:53:0778
24Jeanna Lekx1943Dames Senioren00:52:5100:53:1277
25Patricia Jehee755Dames Senioren00:53:2800:54:5576
26Marieke van der Kooi1717Dames SeniorenSassenheim00:53:4100:55:0875
27Tanja van Bemmel404Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:53:5600:54:2474
28Giselle Straathof508Dames SeniorenLeiden00:54:0700:55:0773
29Marlous Segaar493Dames SeniorenLeiden00:54:0800:55:0772
30Myrthe Van507Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:54:0900:54:0971
31Max Willems1708Dames SeniorenDen Haag00:54:1200:55:3670
32Iris van Aken746Dames SeniorenARV Ilion00:54:3200:55:0669
33Linda Knijnenburg1811Dames SeniorenLeiden00:54:4300:54:5968
34Mirjam Stolker2065Dames Senioren00:55:2600:56:3067
35Bente Wesselman344Dames Senioren00:55:5700:57:2066
36Pauline Rasser1922Dames SeniorenLEIDERDORP00:56:1100:56:4665
37Renee van der Ven506Dames SeniorenZoeterwoude00:56:2600:57:1964
38Isabelle Wilcke1861Dames Senioren00:57:1200:57:5263
39Bernadette de Heiden1737Dames SeniorenWZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:0700:58:3962
40Irma Schrauwen535Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:58:2900:59:0661
41Deborah Verbruggen1772Dames SeniorenAKU00:58:4400:59:5960
42Rosanne van Rooijen2049Dames Senioren00:59:1800:59:1859
43Michelle Velthuizen1845Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:1901:00:2858
44Geesje Schrama1846Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:2001:00:2957
45Naniek Blommaert1836Dames Senioren01:00:1201:00:5356
46Marit Souverijn724Dames Senioren01:00:5601:01:3655
47Angelique Boekkooi365Dames SeniorenAAV '3601:00:5801:00:5854
48Cees van Tol492Dames Senioren01:01:0401:01:0453
49Denise Zonneveld1784Dames SeniorenNoordwijk01:01:0701:02:1052
50Rosalie Geurtsen1915Dames SeniorenLeiden01:01:2201:01:5451
51Dieke Klijn1788Dames SeniorenHoofddorp01:01:3301:03:0350
52Kim Dol - Dalenberg1705Dames SeniorenHoofddorp01:01:5801:03:1349
53Monica Weener368Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:2601:03:4548
54Madelon den Boef710Dames Senioren01:02:5201:03:4347
55Margo van Vliet1914Dames SeniorenLeiden01:03:0301:03:0346
56Chantal van Heijningen597Dames Senioren01:03:0801:03:0845
57Ciska Mieremet1752Dames SeniorenKatwijk Zh01:06:3001:08:0244
58Mariska van Beelen1733Dames SeniorenKatwijk Zh01:06:3101:08:0243
59Estelle Evers1719Dames SeniorenLeiden01:06:3401:07:4142
60Jennifer de Vreede469Dames Senioren01:06:5501:07:4541
61Pepita de Vries1776Dames SeniorenHaarlem01:07:1401:08:3740
62Anouk Nijssen1753Dames Senioren01:08:3701:08:3739
1Jia-Lian Yin580Dames 35-44AV Sparta00:40:0700:40:0899
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Erna Molleman1029Dames 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:44:5400:44:5498
3Sylvie Noordermeer608Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:4800:46:5797
4Janneke van Spijker592Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:47:4800:47:5796
5Elselijn Mulder247Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:5300:48:0395
6Tamar Goedhart348Dames 35-4400:48:4100:48:5794
7Mieke Hermans377Dames 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:48:5900:49:4693
8Sabrina Oudt400Dames 35-44AKU00:49:1600:50:0492
9Inge van der Luijt464Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:4500:49:4591
10Dominique Majoie1749Dames 35-44Leiden00:50:2900:50:4990
11Emely Rimmelzwaan728Dames 35-44Hoogmade00:50:5800:51:1389
12Winnie Broekman359Dames 35-44Leiden00:51:0200:51:2988
13Armanda Schoonwater531Dames 35-4400:51:0600:52:2187
14Aukje Mullenders1868Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:51:1600:51:1686
15Nathalie van Hemert1864Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:52:2200:52:5585
16Tamara Kwint318Dames 35-44AKU00:53:3200:54:5184
17Sabine van Rossenberg392Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:53:4100:54:2983
18Felienne Hermans1738Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:54:1600:54:5182
19Eliza Frazer623Dames 35-44Amsterdam Zuidoost00:54:5300:55:5781
20Charlotte Noorlander1831Dames 35-4400:54:5400:55:5080
21Esther Staal-Bulk1769Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:55:2400:55:2479
22Marieke van der Putten300Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:55:2600:56:2178
23Femke de Jager1785Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:56:2700:56:3577
24Greet Lommerse736Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:56:3500:57:0976
25Elvira Bakker432Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:56:3900:57:3075
26Nanda van der Burg329Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:56:5300:57:4674
27Tessa Mearns1707Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:1000:58:1173
28Stephanie Majoie1748Dames 35-44Leiden00:57:2300:57:5572
29Eliette van der Ree330Dames 35-4400:57:2500:58:2171
30Sonja van de Kooy355Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:57:4400:58:2270
31Silvia de Jongh1929Dames 35-4400:58:1600:59:4269
32Brigitte Wansinck265Dames 35-44NIEUWKOOP00:58:2600:58:2668
33Manon Zuurmond1722Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:58:2600:59:2867
34Sylvia Stegeman437Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:3000:58:3066
35Femke Russchenberg778Dames 35-44Rijnsburg00:58:4400:59:3365
36Ellen Vasilda511Dames 35-4400:59:0300:59:0364
37Eveline Klarus-Blomjous2059Dames 35-4400:59:2401:00:4263
38Lilian Passchier1756Dames 35-44Noordwijk Zh00:59:3601:00:1562
39Kirstin Stokla1701Dames 35-44Noordwijk01:00:0001:00:0061
40Linda van der Graaf513Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:00:0701:00:4660
41Jeannet van der Poel341Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:00:5301:02:1159
42Mirjam Reuser1930Dames 35-4401:01:1601:02:3058
43Natascha van Amsterdam435Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:01:3001:02:0857
44Tuk Khong1814Dames 35-4401:01:3801:01:5456
45Nancy Laurens1721Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP01:01:5201:03:1455
46Manuela Balestrucci438Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:0201:02:4454
47Mariska Sporre1910Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:02:4001:04:1153
48Linette van Oijen-Hellemons338Dames 35-44Leiden01:02:5301:04:1952
49Maaike de Werk1807Dames 35-44Leiden01:03:1001:03:4051
50Marcia Dubbelaar1758Dames 35-44Zwanenburg01:03:4401:04:5850
51Caroline Schrijvers445Dames 35-4401:05:2501:05:2549
52Cécile Schijffelen1765Dames 35-44Wassenaar01:13:0401:14:3948
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
53Marijke van Pijpen2504Dames 35-44
54Katja Lubina651Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek
1Martine Hendriksen1038Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:43:2600:43:34100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Simone Rodewijk747Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:43:4800:43:4899
3Gerda de Zwart1919Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:44:2400:44:2498
4Ingrid Vanhorick1050Dames 45-54SC Reeuwijk00:44:3600:44:3997
5Lisette Zonneveld675Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:44:3000:44:4696
6Nicoline Heemskerk1916Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:4900:45:0095
7Linda Damen669Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:5800:44:5894
8Fleur Sytsema-Geerlings670Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:0300:45:1793
9Jolanda ten Brinke749Dames 45-54AKU00:45:0300:45:0992
10Marieke Langezaal1744Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:46:5000:46:5491
11Marie-Louise Greve1042Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:0300:47:0390
12Mylène Riemens424Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:48:0600:48:1989
13Francis Rotteveel417Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:48:4400:49:0288
14Linda Smit-Hopman1789Dames 45-54Nieuw-Vennep00:49:2700:50:5687
15Ida Oosterbroek335Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:49:2800:49:3786
16Esther Visscher1935Dames 45-54AKU00:50:5600:50:5685
17Dorien Barnhoorn1724Dames 45-5400:51:4000:52:1884
18Edith Sierat1839Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:51:4800:52:1183
19Caroline van Weerlee1777Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:3500:53:2682
20Carmen Eustatia1899Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:52:4100:53:0381
21Angelique Bosch-van Leeuwen680Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:53:0500:53:5280
22Sandra van Schie1889Dames 45-5400:53:2700:54:3379
23Petra van der Aa490Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:53:3600:54:2878
24Esther van den Ende259Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:53:3800:53:5777
25Graciela Jharap1740Dames 45-54AALSMEER00:53:5500:54:5876
26Inge van den Berg1926Dames 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:54:0100:54:2875
27Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong1894Dames 45-54Noordwijk00:54:1400:54:1474
28Saskia Meijer333Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:54:3700:55:4773
29Karin Schuts346Dames 45-54HRR00:54:5500:55:5972
30Sandra de Roon501Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5600:56:0271
31Sandra Kerstens1729Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:55:1100:55:2670
32Karin Rotteveel375Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:55:2900:56:4769
33Annemarie Koppenaal1879Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:3000:56:2268
34Geerdien van der Hijden1939Dames 45-5400:55:5000:55:5067
35Erica Stroombergen372Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:5200:55:5266
36Judith Werkman2052Dames 45-54AV '4700:56:0300:56:0365
37Caroline Fles1036Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:0400:56:0464
38Joyce Heersma2054Dames 45-54AV '4700:56:1000:57:1263
39Susanne Durieux1869Dames 45-5400:56:1300:56:4062
40Monique Edelaar631Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:2000:57:0161
41Carola van Tol1835Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:56:2800:56:5960
42Sylvia Kompier-Pieterse1941Dames 45-54LEIMUIDEN00:56:3400:57:3859
43Jennifer de Poorter496Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:5900:57:5558
44Susanne Bloemendaal1909Dames 45-54Felter00:57:0000:57:2557
45Emma Boekel1809Dames 45-54TKN '8500:58:1200:59:3756
46Romee Zwaan1981Dames 45-54Valkenburg00:58:2200:59:2255
47Helene Philippo892Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:58:2300:59:4554
48Katie Unoki2085Dames 45-54Dutch Runners00:58:2700:59:3753
49Jacqueline van der Wal1782Dames 45-5400:58:2900:59:5252
50Jana Knippert2419Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:4700:59:2951
51Monique Spierenburg420Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:58:4800:59:3450
52Lily Boot459Dames 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:59:0800:59:4549
53Ellen Gerspach1692Dames 45-5400:59:1401:00:2448
54Irma van Vlaanderen674Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:4301:00:4947
55Margreet Sluimer1866Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:59:4901:00:3746
56Karien van Gennip2082Dames 45-5400:59:5001:01:0145
57Silvia Koeleman485Dames 45-5401:00:0001:00:4544
58Emielenne van Mil401Dames 45-54ALPHEN AD RIJN01:00:0601:01:1643
59Arianne Hulshof-Buurman362Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:00:3301:01:1542
60Ninette Klooster456Dames 45-5401:00:4001:02:1041
61Babette de Jonge1907Dames 45-54LEIDEN01:01:0401:01:3640
62Caroline van der Voort1896Dames 45-5401:01:0501:01:3639
63Colinda Pater524Dames 45-54Lekker Hollen01:01:0901:01:3938
64Sandra Honsbeek1025Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:2601:03:4537
65Astrid Pieterse1757Dames 45-54Nieuwkoop01:02:4001:03:4436
66Irene van der Peet1032Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:03:0001:03:4235
67Frieda de Bes1734Dames 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH01:03:0101:03:3934
68Brigitte Mulder1804Dames 45-5401:03:0301:03:4133
69Fraukje Vonk1774Dames 45-5401:03:0301:04:2932
70Patricia Fluks1850Dames 45-54AKU01:03:3501:04:5531
71Rachel Harris395Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:04:4001:05:4230
72Silvia van Zeijl1825Dames 45-5401:04:4101:05:1029
73Monique Hoogeveen2079Dames 45-54Noordwijk Zh01:05:0301:06:2128
74Laura Geerlings2081Dames 45-54Noordwijk01:05:0401:06:2227
75Marijke Rhijnsburger695Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:07:3501:08:4426
76Els van Splunter443Dames 45-54Rotterdam Running Ambassadors01:16:0201:16:2125
77Esther Dullemeijer1867Dames 45-5401:16:2101:17:4324
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
78Nicole Barten1732Dames 45-54OLAT
79Els Schoorl1021Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp
1Lydia Korrel169Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:44:3700:44:46100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Margriet Vonk398Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:44:3900:44:4699
3Karin van Waveren-Kraan715Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:47:3300:47:4298
4Cora Broer1906Dames 55+TER AAR00:48:4400:49:1597
5Tineke de Groot530Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:48:5900:49:1496
6Lenie van der Poel625Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:50:2500:50:5095
7Maria Maas684Dames 55+AAV '3600:50:4600:51:1594
8Jenny Geerlings354Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:5900:50:5993
9Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn774Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:0700:51:1992
10Alie Eggens410Dames 55+ARV Ilion00:52:5300:53:1191
11Els Wiegel1920Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN00:53:1600:54:0290
12Monique Marquenie784Dames 55+LEIDEN00:53:3000:54:2089
13Lia van Gameren647Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:1200:54:1288
14Jolanda Bouwmeester765Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:54:2700:54:2787
15Brenda Otto692Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:54:2700:54:5786
16Til Duineveld-Keijzers785Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:54:3700:55:2985
17Mariët Wesselman394Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:55:1300:55:1384
18Ellen Geerlings385Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:4300:56:3183
19Sandra van der Voort1041Dames 55+Leiden00:55:4400:56:4182
20Joan van Straalen-Ribbe557Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:56:0600:56:5781
21Mieneke Meurs1001Dames 55+RIJNSBURG00:57:2000:58:1380
22Marja Salman505Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:57:2100:57:5579
23Wil Voorn360Dames 55+AKU00:57:2800:58:1678
24Marlous Jespers594Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:57:4600:58:4677
25José Knijnenburg1810Dames 55+00:57:5000:58:0576
26Marjan Hout878Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:5700:58:3275
27Carin Bobeldijk1786Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:0800:58:0874
28Veronique Barbier1946Dames 55+00:58:2100:59:1973
29Annet Kunz1923Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:58:2300:59:2372
30Els van Deursen638Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:2500:58:5771
31Betsy Pracht1945Dames 55+LEIDERDORP00:59:1500:59:4170
32Sandra Seijsener704Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:1900:59:5969
33Anita van Klink1022Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:00:0501:00:5168
34Anneke Mooijekind van Schie452Dames 55+AV '4001:00:1701:01:2567
35Moniek Janssen2074Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:4001:01:4466
36Ida Molkenboer770Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:00:5001:00:5065
37Irene Castel-Cornelisse615Dames 55+SASSENHEIM01:01:0201:01:4964
38Elviera Beekman607Dames 55+ZEVENHOVEN01:01:0801:01:4763
39Anneke van Zundert1781Dames 55+Noordwijk Zh01:02:2001:02:5862
40Lieneke Warmerdam1902Dames 55+Voorhout01:02:4001:04:1261
41Alijd Vervoorn536Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:06:2201:06:2260
42Alinka Horst1933Dames 55+01:07:2301:08:2659
43Erma Onvlee632Dames 55+LEIDEN01:08:2501:09:2258
44Wil Bodijn1898Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:09:2201:09:2257
45Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok1870Dames 55+Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag01:11:0101:11:0156
46Edith Cramer419Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:15:5601:17:0855
47Nelleke Heijnen664Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:16:2301:17:4854
48Corrie van Dam538Dames 55+AKU01:17:4801:17:4853
1Wilfred Verhagen786Heren 35-441Running 200000:50:4000:50:40
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Maarten Jumelet884Heren Senioren1Leiden Atletiek00:52:2600:52:26
3Maikel Stolwijk871Heren 35-442Leiden Atletiek00:54:0100:54:02
4Martijn Steenvoorden955Heren 35-443Noordwijk Zh00:55:2700:55:27
5Dave Kroon1969Heren 35-444Distance Runners Voorhout00:55:4200:55:42
6Steff Overmars2007Heren Senioren200:55:5500:55:55
7Boris Korlaar2083Heren 45-54100:56:0000:56:00
8Allard Lambers886Heren Senioren3Haag Atletiek00:56:1200:56:12
9Tjerk Valentijn1995Heren 35-44500:58:4000:58:50
10Eelco Hoogwout916Heren 35-446Sassenheim00:59:1400:59:19
11Jesse van Straaten2024Heren 35-447Haag Atletiek00:59:2600:59:26
12Rogier Verbaan935Heren 35-448Roelofarendsveen00:59:2700:59:27
13Yuuki Maruyama1996Heren 35-449AMSTERDAM00:59:3500:59:35
14John van Dijk972Heren 45-542AKU00:59:3900:59:43
15Dennis Rog962Heren Senioren4Voorschoten '9700:59:4200:59:42
16Koen de Bakker875Heren 35-4410Leiden01:00:0501:00:11
17Jeroen Weber2003Heren 45-543Distance Runners Voorhout01:00:2101:00:26
18Bob Lawende976Heren 35-4411Erasmus UR Roadrunners01:00:2301:00:33
19Danny Pelle948Heren 35-4412AAV '3601:00:2401:01:30
20Wilco van Wee846Heren 55+1LEIDERDORP01:00:5201:00:58
21Joost Kutsch Lojenga961Heren 45-544Leiden Road Runners Club01:01:1401:01:14
22Martien de Ridder867Heren 45-545NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:01:1701:01:20
23Walter Andriesse874Heren 35-4413ZOETERWOUDE01:01:4301:01:43
24Bert Boter2041Heren 35-4414Voorschoten '9701:01:4901:01:55
25Steffen Hak960Heren Senioren5AKU01:01:5901:01:59
26Arnold Vonk2010Heren 45-546AV Sparta01:02:0301:02:03
27Rob Langelaan2031Heren Senioren6AV Rijnsoever01:02:0301:02:10
28Andreas de Graaf920Heren 35-4415RRZ01:02:0801:02:08
29Raymond van der Meer1972Heren 45-547Distance Runners Voorhout01:02:1701:02:17
30Martin Hoogervorst1994Heren 55+2Loopgroep PK01:02:4301:02:45
31Guido Verschoor1983Heren Senioren7Leiden01:03:0601:03:06
32Paul Hogerwerf990Heren Senioren8AKU01:03:1501:03:23
33Dennis Stinenbosch888Heren 35-4416AMSTELVEEN01:03:2701:03:32
34Louis Oudshoorn910Heren 45-548LEIDERDORP01:03:2801:03:28
35Jan Willem Six2001Heren 55+3HRR01:03:3401:03:40
36Marnix Boon857Heren Senioren9Leiden Atletiek01:03:4001:03:51
37Jeroen Freriks2037Heren 35-4417Leiden Atletiek01:03:5401:04:39
38Niels Boer864Heren Senioren10LV Plantaris01:04:0301:04:07
39Jens de Kanter1968Heren 45-549LEIDERDORP01:04:3001:04:42
40Pieter Platteel788Heren 45-5410avVN01:04:3401:04:34
41Mark de Jong941Heren 35-4418Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:3801:04:56
42Jeroen van Wijk328Heren 45-5411Leiden Atletiek01:04:4701:04:53
43Bob Rekkers1990Heren 45-5412DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:04:5801:05:04
44Luuk Oudendijk787Heren Senioren1101:05:1501:05:25
45Geert van Dijk868Heren 45-5413Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:05:2901:05:29
46Cees van der Valk978Heren 45-5414Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:05:2901:05:29
47Gabri Hoogenboom799Heren 55+4AV '4701:05:4701:05:47
48John Vonk1034Heren 35-4419Leiden Atletiek01:05:4801:05:58
49Bas van Binnendijk968Heren 45-5415De Kieviten01:05:5601:05:56
50Andre Pont780Heren 45-5416VOORSCHOTEN01:06:2001:07:09
51Rob Peschier2014Heren 45-5417NOORDWIJK ZH01:06:4201:06:47
52Bart Kramer820Heren Senioren12Leiden01:06:4201:06:42
53Erwin van Abswoude938Heren Senioren1301:06:4701:06:47
54Ruud Vlieland781Heren Senioren14Oegstgeest01:07:0301:07:21
55Dennis Lintvelt802Heren 35-4420ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:07:1401:07:59
56Jairo Rivera967Heren 35-4421Leiden Atletiek01:07:1801:07:29
57Joost Frenken937Heren 55+5Leiden01:07:2201:09:07
58Koos van de Wijngaard1979Heren 55-641Leiden Road Runners Club01:07:3501:07:35
59Vincent Kalkman925Heren 35-4422WARMOND01:07:4701:07:47
60Raimond Kientz924Heren 45-5418RRZ01:07:4901:07:49
61Paul Klaassens930Heren Senioren1501:07:5601:08:36
62Frans Dagelet832Heren 55+6AAV '3601:07:5701:09:41
63Barry van Leeuwen2002Heren 45-5419Distance Runners Voorhout01:08:0101:08:15
64Tijmen Versluis881Heren 35-4423Leiden Atletiek01:08:2101:09:07
65Francis Sonnemann2028Heren 55+7Rotterdam01:08:2501:09:16
66Jeroen Klein897Heren 35-4424LV Plantaris01:08:3401:08:53
67Pim Smits952Heren 55+8Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:08:4001:08:40
68Marco de Wit779Heren 45-5420AV De Spartaan01:09:0201:09:21
69Hugo Vrolijk879Heren 55+9AAV '3601:09:1101:09:35
70Ino Sohl1976Heren 55+10Haarlem01:09:1201:09:28
71Norbert van der Bilt2015Heren 35-4425AAV '3601:09:3401:10:31
72Roel de Jong932Heren 35-4426Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:3601:10:08
73Tom Warmerdam877Heren Senioren16LEIDEN01:09:5501:10:19
74Jan van Tol790Heren 35-4427AAV '3601:09:5901:09:59
75Hans Bogaard2017Heren 45-5421LEIDEN01:10:0701:10:07
76Emile van Diggelen837Heren 55+11Felter01:10:2201:10:42
77Gert Hilgersom863Heren 35-4428STOMPWIJK01:10:2601:11:53
78Johan Amsen1993Heren 45-5422Almere01:10:3201:10:32
79Cyril van Schijndel2011Heren 45-5423AV De Koplopers01:10:5001:10:50
80Stef Bakker850Heren 55+12Hillegom01:11:1701:12:26
81Jasper Verhorst975Heren Senioren17AAV '3601:11:2501:12:28
82Harro Gaastra895Heren 45-5424Leiden01:11:3701:12:48
83Remco Arnoldus966Heren 45-5425RRZ01:11:5101:12:07
84Edgar Senne1988Heren 45-5426Amsterdam01:11:5201:12:47
85Mischa Topman2089Heren 45-5427Leiden01:12:0801:13:35
86Fernando Nijhuis1974Heren Senioren18Almere01:12:1601:12:49
87Inge Janse1985Heren 35-4429Rotterdam01:12:2201:13:55
88Bastiaan van den Berg959Heren 35-4430Noordwijk Zh01:12:3001:13:16
89Piet Salman918Heren 55+13NOORDWIJK ZH01:12:3501:12:59
90Frans Lambers807Heren 55+14Leiderdorp01:12:4501:12:47
91Ronald van der Laan839Heren 45-5428Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:12:5001:13:16
92Ronald de Blauw2046Heren 45-5429's-Gravenhage01:12:5401:13:49
93Pieter Groeneveld2077Heren 45-5430Oegstgeest01:13:0101:13:29
94Robin Gerlof1964Heren 45-5431Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:0201:13:29
95Tim van Beelen2072Heren Senioren19DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:13:1401:14:09
96Lars Hartemink844Heren 35-443101:13:2701:13:27
97Peterpaul Tuijn817Heren 45-543201:13:2901:13:29
98Ton Middelweerd902Heren 55+15LEIDEN01:14:0901:14:19
99Jeroen Van der Haar848Heren 45-5433AAV '3601:14:1001:15:07
100Jeroen van Duivenboden1997Heren 45-5434WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:14:1101:15:17
101Marcel Ellert945Heren 45-5435LEIDERDORP01:14:1401:14:36
102Hans Zevenhoven940Heren 55+16AAV '3601:14:1501:15:46
103Jan van Egmond1963Heren 35-4432Warmond01:14:1501:14:15
104Sander Opdam836Heren 45-5436RIJPWETERING01:14:2801:14:36
105Wilco Schepen851Heren 55+17Voorschoten '9701:14:3301:14:54
106Eric Nieuwenhuijsen812Heren Senioren20Oegstgeest01:14:3501:14:53
107Maarten Bosch887Heren 45-5437WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:14:4201:15:28
108Juur Kerkvliet900Heren 55+18WARMOND01:14:5001:14:50
109Walter Boon331Heren Senioren21Voorschoten '9701:14:5701:14:57
110René den Boer947Heren 45-5438Distance Runners Voorhout01:15:1501:15:39
111Coen Beelen789Heren 45-5439Sassenheim01:15:2201:16:06
112Remco Glasbergen1965Heren 45-5440Rijnsburg01:15:2301:16:06
113Hugo Aalders2035Heren 45-5441Voorschoten '9701:15:2501:16:26
114Joep Barenbrug776Heren 45-5442Leiden01:15:3101:15:53
115Gerard Beernink954Heren 55+19AV De Spartaan01:15:3101:16:05
116Erik Straathof905Heren 35-4433ZOETERWOUDE01:15:5401:17:32
117Edwin Maurits979Heren 45-5443TKN '8501:15:5601:17:20
118Berry Straver1999Heren 55+20LEIDERDORP01:16:1301:17:18
119Theo Meijvogel795Heren 55+21AV De Spartaan01:16:2401:16:39
120Misha Omlo793Heren 45-5444Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag01:16:4601:17:24
121Jasper Wermink823Heren Senioren2201:16:5301:16:53
122Peter-Paul Winter1980Heren 55-642Bilthoven01:17:0601:17:32
123Alfredo Akerboom2030Heren 35-443401:17:1201:18:06
124Carel ten Cate2048Heren 55+22LEIDEN01:17:2101:18:25
125Berry van den Berg2005Heren 45-5445Distance Runners Voorhout01:17:2301:17:23
126Mike Kalksma2016Heren 45-5446AAV '3601:17:2501:18:22
127Bob van Kooten1991Heren 35-443501:17:3501:18:48
128Henrie de Bruin840Heren 55+23Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:17:4001:17:40
129Tom Smits951Heren Senioren2301:17:5101:18:19
130Victor Roling1992Heren 35-4436AKU01:17:5801:19:27
131Jos Ensing828Heren 55+24AAV '3601:18:1001:19:43
132Chris Adema798Heren 45-5447UITHOORN01:18:2801:18:28
133Jan Bon914Heren 55+25Leiden Atletiek01:18:2801:18:53
134Jan van Iterson921Heren 45-5448LV Plantaris01:18:3101:19:20
135Martijn van Cromvoirt813Heren 45-5449ZOETERWOUDE01:19:0901:20:47
136Theo Sietsema977Heren 45-5450Voorschoten01:19:0901:19:44
137Brian Akerboom1959Heren Senioren24Ter Aar01:19:1001:20:04
138René Goddijn991Heren 55+26LV Plantaris01:19:3001:19:30
139Rutmer Klarus994Heren 35-4437Leiden01:19:4301:21:01
140Charll Hoogstraten2006Heren 45-5451Leiden Road Runners Club01:19:5001:20:10
141Joost Neuvel2043Heren 55+27Leiden01:19:5901:21:28
142Rasem Haj Mohammad1982Heren 65+1AV Sparta01:20:0701:20:19
143Massimo Frizza128Heren 35-4438DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:20:1601:20:16
144Hugo Kranenburg2047Heren 55+28Leiden01:20:2201:21:33
145Jan Botman2004Heren 55+29Leiden Atletiek01:20:2401:21:53
146Ezra Mulder816Heren Senioren2501:20:3001:20:39
147Anton Soethof987Heren 55+30LEIDEN01:20:3801:21:39
148John Smak Gregoor777Heren 45-5452Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:20:4001:21:50
149Lex Verveer984Heren 55+31Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:0401:22:44
150Martijn Kapsenberg891Heren 45-545301:21:2501:22:37
151Harry Langeveld1989Heren 45-5454AKU01:21:3301:22:21
152Martijn Kerkman946Heren 45-5455ZOETERWOUDE01:21:3401:21:54
153John Bakker1960Heren 35-4439Roelofarendsveen01:21:4301:21:56
154Hans van Ommeren2070Heren 55+32Leiden Road Runners Club01:22:0501:22:27
155Jurjen Oostenveld815Heren 55+33Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:22:0501:23:00
156Hendrik Shiphof849Heren 55+34AV Haarlemmermeer01:22:2301:22:23
157Andre Caspers1962Heren 45-5456Voorhout01:22:2401:23:02
158Ruud van Brecht2022Heren 45-5457Leiden01:22:2501:23:02
159Ali Golhashem1967Heren 65+2HRR01:22:2601:22:39
160Thijs Wermink824Heren 55+35VOORSCHOTEN01:23:3801:24:11
161Piet van der Meer913Heren 55+36LEIDERDORP01:24:3701:25:02
162Peter van Wouwe882Heren 55+37LV Plantaris01:25:0001:25:53
163Roeland van Schaik2029Heren 45-5458LEIDEN01:25:1001:25:10
164Wim Verhage2025Heren 55+38avVN01:25:3201:26:31
165Jacques Holleman934Heren 55+39Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:3401:26:42
166Arie Bunnik2069Heren 55+40AAV '3601:26:1301:26:13
167Arjen Schuiten805Heren 35-444001:27:4501:28:45
168Dirk Jan Binnendijk2012Heren 55+41Leiderdorp01:27:4701:29:15
169Sjaak Nijgh819Heren 45-5459AV Rijnsoever01:28:0101:29:28
170Jurre van der Ven814Heren Senioren2601:28:5801:30:35
171Erik Bosch2039Heren 55+4201:29:2801:30:11
172Fredrik van Dam2019Heren 45-546001:30:5501:32:08
173Bob Renkema2027Heren 55+43Phanos01:31:3901:31:54
174Tom Botermans809Heren 55+44Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:5401:33:21
175Ruud Warmerdam2021Heren 55+45Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:5501:33:21
176Rolf Daalder862Heren 55+4601:34:0701:34:07
177Ad Littel650Heren 55+47Leiden Atletiek01:34:2601:35:07
178Jan van Steeg1998Heren 55+48Leiden Road Runners Club01:35:0601:36:24
179Igor Mucavac1973Heren 35-4441Rotterdam01:43:4401:44:56
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
180Camiel Coopmans852Heren Senioren27Leiden
181Tsutomu Hoshiba2066Heren 55+49
182Rob Hogeboom912Heren 45-5461Distance Runners Voorhout
183Arthur van Rijn808Heren Senioren28AV Rijnsoever
184Ton Goossen1984Heren 55-643Voorschoten '97
185Wynfrith Meijwes2044Heren 35-4442Haag Atletiek
1Maarten Jumelet884Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:52:2600:52:26100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Steff Overmars2007Heren Senioren00:55:5500:55:5599
3Allard Lambers886Heren SeniorenHaag Atletiek00:56:1200:56:1298
4Dennis Rog962Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:59:4200:59:4297
5Steffen Hak960Heren SeniorenAKU01:01:5901:01:5996
6Rob Langelaan2031Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:02:0301:02:1095
7Guido Verschoor1983Heren SeniorenLeiden01:03:0601:03:0694
8Paul Hogerwerf990Heren SeniorenAKU01:03:1501:03:2393
9Marnix Boon857Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:03:4001:03:5192
10Niels Boer864Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris01:04:0301:04:0791
11Luuk Oudendijk787Heren Senioren01:05:1501:05:2590
12Bart Kramer820Heren SeniorenLeiden01:06:4201:06:4289
13Erwin van Abswoude938Heren Senioren01:06:4701:06:4788
14Ruud Vlieland781Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:07:0301:07:2187
15Paul Klaassens930Heren Senioren01:07:5601:08:3686
16Tom Warmerdam877Heren SeniorenLEIDEN01:09:5501:10:1985
17Jasper Verhorst975Heren SeniorenAAV '3601:11:2501:12:2884
18Fernando Nijhuis1974Heren SeniorenAlmere01:12:1601:12:4983
19Tim van Beelen2072Heren SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:13:1401:14:0982
20Eric Nieuwenhuijsen812Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:14:3501:14:5381
21Walter Boon331Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:14:5701:14:5780
22Jasper Wermink823Heren Senioren01:16:5301:16:5379
23Tom Smits951Heren Senioren01:17:5101:18:1978
24Brian Akerboom1959Heren SeniorenTer Aar01:19:1001:20:0477
25Ezra Mulder816Heren Senioren01:20:3001:20:3976
26Jurre van der Ven814Heren Senioren01:28:5801:30:3575
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
27Camiel Coopmans852Heren SeniorenLeiden
28Arthur van Rijn808Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever
1Wilfred Verhagen786Heren 35-44Running 200000:50:4000:50:40100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maikel Stolwijk871Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:54:0100:54:0299
3Martijn Steenvoorden955Heren 35-44Noordwijk Zh00:55:2700:55:2798
4Dave Kroon1969Heren 35-44Distance Runners Voorhout00:55:4200:55:4297
5Tjerk Valentijn1995Heren 35-4400:58:4000:58:5096
6Eelco Hoogwout916Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:59:1400:59:1995
7Jesse van Straaten2024Heren 35-44Haag Atletiek00:59:2600:59:2694
8Rogier Verbaan935Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:59:2700:59:2793
9Yuuki Maruyama1996Heren 35-44AMSTERDAM00:59:3500:59:3592
10Koen de Bakker875Heren 35-44Leiden01:00:0501:00:1191
11Bob Lawende976Heren 35-44Erasmus UR Roadrunners01:00:2301:00:3390
12Danny Pelle948Heren 35-44AAV '3601:00:2401:01:3089
13Walter Andriesse874Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:01:4301:01:4388
14Bert Boter2041Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9701:01:4901:01:5587
15Andreas de Graaf920Heren 35-44RRZ01:02:0801:02:0886
16Dennis Stinenbosch888Heren 35-44AMSTELVEEN01:03:2701:03:3285
17Jeroen Freriks2037Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:03:5401:04:3984
18Mark de Jong941Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:04:3801:04:5683
19John Vonk1034Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:05:4801:05:5882
20Dennis Lintvelt802Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:07:1401:07:5981
21Jairo Rivera967Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:07:1801:07:2980
22Vincent Kalkman925Heren 35-44WARMOND01:07:4701:07:4779
23Tijmen Versluis881Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:08:2101:09:0778
24Jeroen Klein897Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:08:3401:08:5377
25Norbert van der Bilt2015Heren 35-44AAV '3601:09:3401:10:3176
26Roel de Jong932Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:3601:10:0875
27Jan van Tol790Heren 35-44AAV '3601:09:5901:09:5974
28Gert Hilgersom863Heren 35-44STOMPWIJK01:10:2601:11:5373
29Inge Janse1985Heren 35-44Rotterdam01:12:2201:13:5572
30Bastiaan van den Berg959Heren 35-44Noordwijk Zh01:12:3001:13:1671
31Lars Hartemink844Heren 35-4401:13:2701:13:2770
32Jan van Egmond1963Heren 35-44Warmond01:14:1501:14:1569
33Erik Straathof905Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:15:5401:17:3268
34Alfredo Akerboom2030Heren 35-4401:17:1201:18:0667
35Bob van Kooten1991Heren 35-4401:17:3501:18:4866
36Victor Roling1992Heren 35-44AKU01:17:5801:19:2765
37Rutmer Klarus994Heren 35-44Leiden01:19:4301:21:0164
38Massimo Frizza128Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:20:1601:20:1663
39John Bakker1960Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:21:4301:21:5662
40Arjen Schuiten805Heren 35-4401:27:4501:28:4561
41Igor Mucavac1973Heren 35-44Rotterdam01:43:4401:44:5660
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
42Wynfrith Meijwes2044Heren 35-44Haag Atletiek
1Boris Korlaar2083Heren 45-5400:56:0000:56:00100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2John van Dijk972Heren 45-54AKU00:59:3900:59:4399
3Jeroen Weber2003Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:00:2101:00:2698
4Joost Kutsch Lojenga961Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:01:1401:01:1497
5Martien de Ridder867Heren 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:01:1701:01:2096
6Arnold Vonk2010Heren 45-54AV Sparta01:02:0301:02:0395
7Raymond van der Meer1972Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:02:1701:02:1794
8Louis Oudshoorn910Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:03:2801:03:2893
9Jens de Kanter1968Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:04:3001:04:4292
10Pieter Platteel788Heren 45-54avVN01:04:3401:04:3491
11Jeroen van Wijk328Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:04:4701:04:5390
12Bob Rekkers1990Heren 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:04:5801:05:0489
13Geert van Dijk868Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:05:2901:05:2988
14Cees van der Valk978Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:05:2901:05:2987
15Bas van Binnendijk968Heren 45-54De Kieviten01:05:5601:05:5686
16Andre Pont780Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:06:2001:07:0985
17Rob Peschier2014Heren 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH01:06:4201:06:4784
18Raimond Kientz924Heren 45-54RRZ01:07:4901:07:4983
19Barry van Leeuwen2002Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:08:0101:08:1582
20Marco de Wit779Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:09:0201:09:2181
21Hans Bogaard2017Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:10:0701:10:0780
22Johan Amsen1993Heren 45-54Almere01:10:3201:10:3279
23Cyril van Schijndel2011Heren 45-54AV De Koplopers01:10:5001:10:5078
24Harro Gaastra895Heren 45-54Leiden01:11:3701:12:4877
25Remco Arnoldus966Heren 45-54RRZ01:11:5101:12:0776
26Edgar Senne1988Heren 45-54Amsterdam01:11:5201:12:4775
27Mischa Topman2089Heren 45-54Leiden01:12:0801:13:3574
28Ronald van der Laan839Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:12:5001:13:1673
29Ronald de Blauw2046Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage01:12:5401:13:4972
30Pieter Groeneveld2077Heren 45-54Oegstgeest01:13:0101:13:2971
31Robin Gerlof1964Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:0201:13:2970
32Peterpaul Tuijn817Heren 45-5401:13:2901:13:2969
33Jeroen Van der Haar848Heren 45-54AAV '3601:14:1001:15:0768
34Jeroen van Duivenboden1997Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:14:1101:15:1767
35Marcel Ellert945Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:14:1401:14:3666
36Sander Opdam836Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING01:14:2801:14:3665
37Maarten Bosch887Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:14:4201:15:2864
38René den Boer947Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:15:1501:15:3963
39Coen Beelen789Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:15:2201:16:0662
40Remco Glasbergen1965Heren 45-54Rijnsburg01:15:2301:16:0661
41Hugo Aalders2035Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:15:2501:16:2660
42Joep Barenbrug776Heren 45-54Leiden01:15:3101:15:5359
43Edwin Maurits979Heren 45-54TKN '8501:15:5601:17:2058
44Misha Omlo793Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag01:16:4601:17:2457
45Berry van den Berg2005Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:17:2301:17:2356
46Mike Kalksma2016Heren 45-54AAV '3601:17:2501:18:2255
47Chris Adema798Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:18:2801:18:2854
48Jan van Iterson921Heren 45-54LV Plantaris01:18:3101:19:2053
49Martijn van Cromvoirt813Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:19:0901:20:4752
50Theo Sietsema977Heren 45-54Voorschoten01:19:0901:19:4451
51Charll Hoogstraten2006Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:19:5001:20:1050
52John Smak Gregoor777Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:20:4001:21:5049
53Martijn Kapsenberg891Heren 45-5401:21:2501:22:3748
54Harry Langeveld1989Heren 45-54AKU01:21:3301:22:2147
55Martijn Kerkman946Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:21:3401:21:5446
56Andre Caspers1962Heren 45-54Voorhout01:22:2401:23:0245
57Ruud van Brecht2022Heren 45-54Leiden01:22:2501:23:0244
58Roeland van Schaik2029Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:25:1001:25:1043
59Sjaak Nijgh819Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:28:0101:29:2842
60Fredrik van Dam2019Heren 45-5401:30:5501:32:0841
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
61Rob Hogeboom912Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout
1Wilco van Wee846Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:00:5201:00:58100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martin Hoogervorst1994Heren 55+Loopgroep PK01:02:4301:02:4599
3Jan Willem Six2001Heren 55+HRR01:03:3401:03:4098
4Gabri Hoogenboom799Heren 55+AV '4701:05:4701:05:4797
5Joost Frenken937Heren 55+Leiden01:07:2201:09:0796
6Frans Dagelet832Heren 55+AAV '3601:07:5701:09:4195
7Francis Sonnemann2028Heren 55+Rotterdam01:08:2501:09:1694
8Pim Smits952Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:08:4001:08:4093
9Hugo Vrolijk879Heren 55+AAV '3601:09:1101:09:3592
10Ino Sohl1976Heren 55+Haarlem01:09:1201:09:2891
11Emile van Diggelen837Heren 55+Felter01:10:2201:10:4290
12Stef Bakker850Heren 55+Hillegom01:11:1701:12:2689
13Piet Salman918Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:12:3501:12:5988
14Frans Lambers807Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:12:4501:12:4787
15Ton Middelweerd902Heren 55+LEIDEN01:14:0901:14:1986
16Hans Zevenhoven940Heren 55+AAV '3601:14:1501:15:4685
17Wilco Schepen851Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:14:3301:14:5484
18Juur Kerkvliet900Heren 55+WARMOND01:14:5001:14:5083
19Gerard Beernink954Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:15:3101:16:0582
20Berry Straver1999Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:16:1301:17:1881
21Theo Meijvogel795Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:16:2401:16:3980
22Carel ten Cate2048Heren 55+LEIDEN01:17:2101:18:2579
23Henrie de Bruin840Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:17:4001:17:4078
24Jos Ensing828Heren 55+AAV '3601:18:1001:19:4377
25Jan Bon914Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:18:2801:18:5376
26René Goddijn991Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:19:3001:19:3075
27Joost Neuvel2043Heren 55+Leiden01:19:5901:21:2874
28Hugo Kranenburg2047Heren 55+Leiden01:20:2201:21:3373
29Jan Botman2004Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:20:2401:21:5372
30Anton Soethof987Heren 55+LEIDEN01:20:3801:21:3971
31Lex Verveer984Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:0401:22:4470
32Hans van Ommeren2070Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:22:0501:22:2769
33Jurjen Oostenveld815Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:22:0501:23:0068
34Hendrik Shiphof849Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:22:2301:22:2367
35Thijs Wermink824Heren 55+VOORSCHOTEN01:23:3801:24:1166
36Piet van der Meer913Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:24:3701:25:0265
37Peter van Wouwe882Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:25:0001:25:5364
38Wim Verhage2025Heren 55+avVN01:25:3201:26:3163
39Jacques Holleman934Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:25:3401:26:4262
40Arie Bunnik2069Heren 55+AAV '3601:26:1301:26:1361
41Dirk Jan Binnendijk2012Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:27:4701:29:1560
42Erik Bosch2039Heren 55+01:29:2801:30:1159
43Bob Renkema2027Heren 55+Phanos01:31:3901:31:5458
44Tom Botermans809Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:5401:33:2157
45Ruud Warmerdam2021Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:31:5501:33:2156
46Rolf Daalder862Heren 55+01:34:0701:34:0755
47Ad Littel650Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:34:2601:35:0754
48Jan van Steeg1998Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:35:0601:36:2453
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
49Tsutomu Hoshiba2066Heren 55+
1Leila van der Pal1039Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek01:01:1601:01:22
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Anne van der Put996Dames Senioren2AV Phoenix01:05:1801:05:21
3Aniek Honsbeek942Dames Senioren3Leiden Road Runners Club01:06:2801:06:33
4Simone Romijn792Dames Senioren4Leiden Atletiek01:06:5101:06:51
5Danielle o' Sullivan917Dames 45-541Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:09:4301:09:43
6Judith Mooy893Dames 45-542AAV '3601:09:3901:10:42
7Imane Belkadi2045Dames Senioren5Katwijk01:12:1301:12:16
8Agnieszka Kraj1987Dames 35-441Leiden Atletiek01:11:1801:12:18
9Linda Alexandra843Dames 35-442Rotterdam Marathon B.V.01:13:2101:13:21
10Karolien Vrolijk901Dames 45-543Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:0201:13:29
11Laurien Kuhrij2038Dames Senioren6Leiden Road Runners Club01:13:1301:13:59
12Suzanne Wermink822Dames Senioren701:13:3001:14:01
13Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds2000Dames 55+1Voorschoten '9701:17:0601:17:27
14Laura Blijleven640Dames Senioren801:17:1001:18:03
15Merel van den Eshof1043Dames Senioren9ZOETERWOUDE01:17:1001:18:03
16Miranda Vrolijk922Dames 35-443Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:17:1401:17:38
17Mandy Zonneveld1956Dames Senioren10Noordwijk01:17:3401:18:36
18Marion Schaap797Dames 35-444AV Rijnsoever01:17:4701:18:17
19Kitty de Groot2422Dames 35-445Uithoorn01:17:5901:17:59
20Margit Bruggeman2008Dames Senioren11ROTTERDAM01:18:1101:19:07
21Corine Rotteveel982Dames 45-544AV De Spartaan01:18:3901:18:39
22Else Kommer2023Dames Senioren12DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:19:3501:20:52
23Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer842Dames 45-545AKU01:20:1401:21:02
24Jolanda Postma794Dames 45-546AV Rijnsoever01:20:5501:21:24
25Peggy Offermans803Dames 45-547Distance Runners Voorhout01:21:1801:21:58
26Julia Albering2009Dames Senioren1301:21:2701:21:27
27Hannah Overgaauw965Dames Senioren14DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:22:0501:23:21
28Carla de Jong949Dames 55+2AV De Koplopers01:22:2001:22:20
29Ilona Stoop964Dames 45-548Voorschoten '9701:22:4101:22:41
30Lia Kruithof1970Dames 35-446Leiden Atletiek01:22:5601:22:56
31Jeanne Derks2075Dames 55+3Leiden Atletiek01:22:5801:22:58
32Chantal Penseel909Dames 35-447LEIDERDORP01:23:1001:23:34
33Angelique Vlieland873Dames Senioren1501:23:1701:24:13
34Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar845Dames 55+4LEIDERDORP01:23:2501:24:40
35Henriette Veen2013Dames 35-448Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:23:2801:24:23
36Tineke Bruce985Dames 55+5Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:24:0101:25:23
37Fabiënne de Bruin1961Dames Senioren16Leiden01:24:0301:25:11
38Mandy Akerboom1958Dames Senioren17Ter Aar01:24:0501:24:05
39Caren Lanting929Dames 45-549Leiden Atletiek01:24:1201:25:41
40Sylvia de Weijer894Dames 55+6Leiden Atletiek01:24:2301:25:53
41Anita Middendorp2040Dames 45-5410Leiden Atletiek01:24:4501:25:27
42Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek825Dames 55+7AV De Spartaan01:25:1801:26:08
43Suzanne Klinkenberg528Dames 45-5411AV Rijnsoever01:25:4501:26:15
44Laura Schoutsen1953Dames Senioren18Leiden01:26:5601:27:37
45Marlijn Heijnen2071Dames Senioren19DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:26:5801:27:53
46Vanessa Verplancke-Vigar2036Dames 45-5412Leiden Atletiek01:28:0601:29:23
47Will Kapteijn2042Dames 55+8LEIDEN01:28:5301:29:38
48Caroline Grimbergen381Dames 35-449LEIDEN01:28:5901:30:35
49Terry van Velthooven2026Dames 55+9Leiden Road Runners Club01:29:2301:29:23
50Irene Staphorst1977Dames Senioren20Leiden01:30:0201:31:10
51Hennie Van Delft382Dames 45-5413AV Rijnsoever01:30:0501:30:35
52Jacinta van der Meer896Dames 55+10WOUBRUGGE01:30:0701:30:07
53Regina Groskamp904Dames 55+11LEIDERDORP01:30:1901:31:15
54Maaike van Vliet988Dames 35-4410Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:30:3101:31:53
55Carla Fleischeuer903Dames 55+12Leiden Atletiek01:30:3801:30:38
56Tamara Dofferhoff2020Dames Senioren2101:31:1801:32:33
57Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann931Dames 55+13AV De Spartaan01:31:2901:32:27
58Désirée Bindels2420Dames 45-5414Leiden01:32:0201:33:20
59Conny Dofferhoff2018Dames 45-541501:32:3301:32:33
60Floor de Veer944Dames Senioren2201:33:0901:33:30
61Marja de Bruin841Dames 55+14Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:33:2701:34:23
62Lilian Stouten1957Dames Senioren23OEGSTGEEST01:34:2601:34:26
63Eshley Dexel907Dames Senioren24Leiden Road Runners Club01:34:4501:35:20
64Ellen van Dilst1955Dames 55+15Hazerswoude-Dorp01:37:2701:39:01
65Julia Deurlo2033Dames Senioren2501:37:3801:39:09
66Tamara Eggenhuisen2034Dames 35-441101:37:3901:39:09
67Clare Harvey2032Dames Senioren2601:37:4301:39:13
68Hannalore Prudencia1975Dames 35-4412Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:39:4601:40:46
69Shuk-hing Alma-Hau1954Dames 35-4413Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:39:4701:40:46
70Irina de Vries1978Dames Senioren27Rotterdam01:43:4301:44:56
71Karin Leeftink1971Dames 55+16Grootebroek01:51:1601:51:58
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
72Monique Duchatteau2068Dames 35-4414
73Epie Smulders2067Dames 35-4415
1Leila van der Pal1039Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:01:1601:01:22100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Anne van der Put996Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix01:05:1801:05:2199
3Aniek Honsbeek942Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:06:2801:06:3398
4Simone Romijn792Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:06:5101:06:5197
5Imane Belkadi2045Dames SeniorenKatwijk01:12:1301:12:1696
6Laurien Kuhrij2038Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:13:1301:13:5995
7Suzanne Wermink822Dames Senioren01:13:3001:14:0194
8Laura Blijleven640Dames Senioren01:17:1001:18:0393
9Merel van den Eshof1043Dames SeniorenZOETERWOUDE01:17:1001:18:0392
10Mandy Zonneveld1956Dames SeniorenNoordwijk01:17:3401:18:3691
11Margit Bruggeman2008Dames SeniorenROTTERDAM01:18:1101:19:0790
12Else Kommer2023Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:19:3501:20:5289
13Julia Albering2009Dames Senioren01:21:2701:21:2788
14Hannah Overgaauw965Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:22:0501:23:2187
15Angelique Vlieland873Dames Senioren01:23:1701:24:1386
16Fabiënne de Bruin1961Dames SeniorenLeiden01:24:0301:25:1185
17Mandy Akerboom1958Dames SeniorenTer Aar01:24:0501:24:0584
18Laura Schoutsen1953Dames SeniorenLeiden01:26:5601:27:3783
19Marlijn Heijnen2071Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:26:5801:27:5382
20Irene Staphorst1977Dames SeniorenLeiden01:30:0201:31:1081
21Tamara Dofferhoff2020Dames Senioren01:31:1801:32:3380
22Floor de Veer944Dames Senioren01:33:0901:33:3079
23Lilian Stouten1957Dames SeniorenOEGSTGEEST01:34:2601:34:2678
24Eshley Dexel907Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:34:4501:35:2077
25Julia Deurlo2033Dames Senioren01:37:3801:39:0976
26Clare Harvey2032Dames Senioren01:37:4301:39:1375
27Irina de Vries1978Dames SeniorenRotterdam01:43:4301:44:5674
1Agnieszka Kraj1987Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:11:1801:12:18100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Linda Alexandra843Dames 35-44Rotterdam Marathon B.V.01:13:2101:13:2199
3Miranda Vrolijk922Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:17:1401:17:3898
4Marion Schaap797Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:17:4701:18:1797
5Kitty de Groot2422Dames 35-44Uithoorn01:17:5901:17:5996
6Lia Kruithof1970Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:22:5601:22:5695
7Chantal Penseel909Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP01:23:1001:23:3494
8Henriette Veen2013Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:23:2801:24:2393
9Caroline Grimbergen381Dames 35-44LEIDEN01:28:5901:30:3592
10Maaike van Vliet988Dames 35-44Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:30:3101:31:5391
11Tamara Eggenhuisen2034Dames 35-4401:37:3901:39:0990
12Hannalore Prudencia1975Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:39:4601:40:4689
13Shuk-hing Alma-Hau1954Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:39:4701:40:4688
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
14Monique Duchatteau2068Dames 35-44
15Epie Smulders2067Dames 35-44
1Danielle o' Sullivan917Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:09:4301:09:43100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Judith Mooy893Dames 45-54AAV '3601:09:3901:10:4299
3Karolien Vrolijk901Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:0201:13:2998
4Corine Rotteveel982Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:18:3901:18:3997
5Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer842Dames 45-54AKU01:20:1401:21:0296
6Jolanda Postma794Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:20:5501:21:2495
7Peggy Offermans803Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:21:1801:21:5894
8Ilona Stoop964Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:22:4101:22:4193
9Caren Lanting929Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:24:1201:25:4192
10Anita Middendorp2040Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:24:4501:25:2791
11Suzanne Klinkenberg528Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:25:4501:26:1590
12Vanessa Verplancke-Vigar2036Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:28:0601:29:2389
13Hennie Van Delft382Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:30:0501:30:3588
14Désirée Bindels2420Dames 45-54Leiden01:32:0201:33:2087
15Conny Dofferhoff2018Dames 45-5401:32:3301:32:3386
1Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds2000Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:17:0601:17:27100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Carla de Jong949Dames 55+AV De Koplopers01:22:2001:22:2099
3Jeanne Derks2075Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:22:5801:22:5898
4Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar845Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:23:2501:24:4097
5Tineke Bruce985Dames 55+Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:24:0101:25:2396
6Sylvia de Weijer894Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:24:2301:25:5395
7Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek825Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:25:1801:26:0894
8Will Kapteijn2042Dames 55+LEIDEN01:28:5301:29:3893
9Terry van Velthooven2026Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:29:2301:29:2392
10Jacinta van der Meer896Dames 55+WOUBRUGGE01:30:0701:30:0791
11Regina Groskamp904Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:30:1901:31:1590
12Carla Fleischeuer903Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:30:3801:30:3889
13Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann931Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:31:2901:32:2788
14Marja de Bruin841Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:33:2701:34:2387
15Ellen van Dilst1955Dames 55+Hazerswoude-Dorp01:37:2701:39:0186
16Karin Leeftink1971Dames 55+Grootebroek01:51:1601:51:5885