1Jeffrey van Noortwijk164Heren 20-341Haag Atletiek00:16:2100:16:22
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Issam Er-Rabhi212Heren 20-342Haag Atletiek00:16:3900:16:39
3Oscar Sebel166Heren 20-343Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:16:4700:16:48
4Bart Mangnus1552Heren 20-344AV Clytoneus00:16:5800:17:00
5René van der Stap274Heren 45-541AV Olympus '7000:17:0500:17:06
6Michel Hageman193Heren 35-441AV De Spartaan00:17:2100:17:22
7Jordin Bijstra1520Heren 20-345AV Zuidwal00:17:4300:17:45
8Merlijn Gootjes1694Heren 35-442AV Clytoneus00:17:5000:17:51
9Borg Steijn186Jongens 16 t/m 19100:17:5700:17:58
10Nick Thoen191Heren 35-443HRR00:17:5700:17:59
11Gerbrand Hendrikse1692Heren 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:17:5800:18:00
12Alex de Vries152Heren 35-444HRR00:18:0900:18:11
13Wouter Ridderbos27Heren 20-34600:18:1700:18:22
14Israfil Abdi1554Jongens t/m 151Uithoorn00:18:3300:18:34
15Rens Altorf167Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:18:3500:18:36
16Richard Grannetia126Heren 20-347AV De Spartaan00:18:3700:18:40
17Martijn van der Velden1528Heren 45-543AV Aalsmeer00:18:4000:18:42
18Bryan Kaak132Jongens t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:18:4200:18:44
19Boris ter Bals1679Heren 20-348HRR00:18:4800:18:49
20Joost Lammers1519Heren 35-445Utrecht00:18:4800:18:52
21Jan-Willem de Mol1592Heren 20-349AV Rijnsoever00:18:4800:18:50
22Ronald Seijsener165Heren 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:4900:18:51
23Milan Biesheuvel90Jongens 16 t/m 192AV Aalsmeer00:18:5000:18:51
24Eddy Roodakker1680Heren 20-3410HRR00:18:5400:18:56
25Jorge Fernadez de Toro1681Heren 20-3411Leiden00:19:0000:19:06
26Peter van Iperen29Heren 45-544Haag Atletiek00:19:1300:19:18
27Jarique Hazel57Jongens t/m 154AV De Spartaan00:19:1800:19:20
28Remco Metselaar1625Heren 45-545AV Aalsmeer00:19:2900:19:31
29Thijs Heemskerk1657Heren 20-3412AKU00:19:3700:19:39
30Barry van Veen1603Heren 20-3413Leiden00:19:4000:19:46
31Jan Kaak133Heren 45-546LISSE00:19:4200:19:43
32Loek Janmaat1593Heren 20-3414AKU00:19:4800:19:51
33John van Laar224Heren 45-547LEIDERDORP00:19:5000:19:52
34Josep Perdigues61Heren 45-548Leiden Atletiek00:19:5200:19:55
35Robert Belt236Heren 55+2Leiden00:19:5500:19:57
36Thijs van der Mark232Jongens 16 t/m 193Leiden00:19:5900:20:09
37Egon van den Broek35Heren 45-549HRR00:20:0200:20:04
38Robin Limonard1598Heren 45-5410AMSTERDAM00:20:1600:20:24
39Sem Treur134Jongens t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:20:2200:20:32
40Arvith Zoet31Jongens 16 t/m 194AV Rijnsoever00:20:2700:20:28
41Owen den Outer80Heren 45-5411Voorschoten00:20:3000:20:34
42Bram van der Wiel1544Jongens t/m 156AV Rijnsoever00:20:3200:20:34
43Nando Rensen210Heren 45-5412HRR00:20:4400:20:48
44Sjoerd Zuijderduin1591Jongens t/m 157AKU00:20:4400:20:47
45Joop Bos83Heren 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:20:5100:20:54
46Tim Zandee1612Heren 20-3415AKU00:20:5500:20:58
47Jasper Goudena1631Heren 35-446Oudewater00:20:5900:21:05
48Rik Pantjes87Heren 20-341600:21:0500:21:19
49Hans van der Vijver142Heren 55+4Felter00:21:0600:21:10
50Willy Schutte122Heren 55+5ARV Ilion00:21:1500:21:17
51Joep den Dulk219Jongens t/m 158Leiden Atletiek00:21:2700:21:36
52Ziyaad Abdi1649Jongens 16 t/m 19500:21:3100:21:32
53Fons Schrijver1700Heren 45-5413Voorschoten '9700:21:3400:21:53
54Marco van Stijn18Heren 45-5414AV De Spartaan00:21:4300:21:51
55John Pouwels41Heren 45-5415ARV Ilion00:21:5200:21:54
56Christophe Veuskens1596Heren 45-5416AAC00:21:5700:22:00
57Dennis Oostdam197Heren 35-447NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:22:0900:22:14
58Wouter Voorn2445Jongens t/m 159AKU00:22:1500:23:00
59Hans Valstar58Heren 55+6AV Olympus '7000:22:1700:22:20
60Iven van Strijen1643Jongens t/m 1510AKU00:22:2600:22:30
61Jan van Rijn313Heren 45-5417Zoetermeer00:22:2600:22:31
62Koen Kaijen1521Jongens t/m 1511AKU00:22:3000:22:35
63Timo Limonard1599Jongens t/m 1512AAC00:22:3500:22:43
64Harold Siekmann1556Heren 35-448Sassenheim00:22:4800:23:20
65Appie Beekhuizen1676Heren 45-5418HRR00:22:5600:23:01
66Kurt Dockhorn79Heren 55+7WADDINXVEEN00:23:0000:23:40
67Ron Oudshoorn105Heren 55+8ARV Ilion00:23:0500:23:29
68Maarten Hermans1641Jongens t/m 1513Kudelstaart00:23:0700:23:13
69Remco Versteeg1654Heren 20-3417Mijdrecht00:23:1100:23:18
70Jaco de Ruiter1675Heren 45-5419De Veenlopers00:23:1800:23:43
71Peter Burgers1693Heren 45-5420Uithoorn00:23:1800:23:28
72Remco Arendse-Pas70Heren 20-3418Voorschoten '9700:23:1800:23:24
73Peter Harteveld88Heren 55+9ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:23:1900:23:25
74Massimiuiano Castori1610Heren 45-5421Voorhout00:23:2100:23:45
75Sander Vastenhout1581Heren 45-542200:23:2200:23:51
76Jeroen de Vries1691Heren 45-5423Uithoorn00:23:2500:23:33
77Ben van Vliet14Heren 55+10avVN00:23:2900:23:37
78Peter Idema46Jongens t/m 1514AKU00:23:3600:23:41
79Marco van den Akker181Heren 45-5424LEIDERDORP00:23:4700:24:08
80Ronald Haverman127Heren 45-5425Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:23:5100:23:56
81Teun Rijnbeek271Jongens t/m 1515Leiden 00:23:5800:24:33
82Dennie Cuiper1626Heren 35-449Uithoorn00:24:0600:24:13
83Ron Zandvliet51Heren 45-5426OUDE WETERING00:24:0700:24:28
84Robin Polman367Heren 20-3419Alphen aan den Rijn00:24:0900:24:20
85Remon Guitjens1611Heren 35-4410Amstelveen00:24:1600:25:15
86Eric ten Veldhuis2Heren 45-5427AKU00:24:2900:25:14
87Kian Weel1669Jongens t/m 1516Uithoorn00:24:3000:24:48
88Harry Claessens76Heren 55+11LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:3200:24:38
89Eric Warmerdam1565Heren 45-5428AV De Spartaan00:24:3800:24:55
90Rews Hartsuiker1619Heren 55+12Oudkarspel00:24:4100:25:28
91Patrick de Keijzer275Heren 45-5429Nieuwkoop00:24:4600:25:44
92Marco Schuit1620Heren 45-5430Oudkarspel00:24:4600:25:33
93Loek van den Helder1663Heren 35-4411Leiderdorp00:24:4800:25:01
94Pieter den Edel1629Heren 45-5431WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:4900:25:04
95Ton Vermeulen278Heren 55+13VOORHOUT00:24:5300:24:58
96Mohammad Mahmmoud1555Jongens t/m 1517Uithoorn00:24:5500:24:55
97Alfred den Heeten1618Heren 45-5432Uithoorn00:25:0200:25:02
98Ronald Cohen1665Heren 55+14ABCOUDE00:25:1000:25:45
99Jean Claessens13Heren 55+15HRR00:25:1200:25:19
100Jos Seegers72Heren 55+16ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:25:1400:25:23
101Marcel Krijtenberg1664Heren 55+17Oceanus Triathlon Team00:25:1500:26:03
102Edwin Polman42Heren 45-5433Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:1800:25:29
103Cor Brunt1543Heren 45-5434Woubrugge00:25:1800:25:28
104Robin Rijnenberg226Heren 45-5435ARV Ilion00:25:1900:25:22
105Peter Backx1652Heren 45-5436De Veenlopers00:25:2600:25:42
106Mick van Etten471Heren 35-4412LEIDEN00:25:2700:25:40
107Lewis Belfor60Heren 45-5437ARV Ilion00:25:2700:25:50
108Marcel Schneiders109Heren 55+18ARV Ilion00:25:3000:25:54
109Marius Gootjes1668Jongens t/m 1518Berkel En Rodenrijs00:25:3900:25:42
110Jan Groeneveld1606Heren 55+19HRR00:25:5300:26:01
111Jan Klinkenberg703Heren 55+20Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:25:5900:26:06
112Mark Balk1602Heren 45-5438Uithoorn00:25:5900:26:17
113Jesse van Viersen1518Heren 20-3420Hoofddorp00:26:2300:26:28
114Peter Langedijk2448Heren 45-5439UITHOORN00:26:3300:27:08
115Sander Hendriks2447Heren 45-5440Uithoorn00:26:3700:27:07
116Michel Oevering1545Heren 35-4413AKU00:26:4600:26:59
117Koos Koopman2442Heren 55+21AKU00:26:4800:27:10
118Ron Korrel170Heren 55+22Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:26:4800:27:26
119Raoul Schuiling2444Jongens t/m 1519Leiden00:26:5100:27:26
120Kees Akerboom217Heren 55+23NOORDWIJK ZH00:26:5900:27:47
121Danny Zonnenberg1671Heren 55+24Amstelveen00:27:0200:27:33
122Former van der Ploeg1623Heren 35-4414Uithoorn00:27:0500:27:29
123Laurens van Schie270Heren 55+25AV De Spartaan00:27:0500:27:21
124Piet Rietdijk116Heren 55+26AV De Spartaan00:27:1100:27:37
125Jan Haars104Heren 55+27ARV Ilion00:27:1600:27:40
126Dennis van Schaardenburg1688Heren 45-5441AKU00:27:2800:27:36
127Casper van Schaardenburg1687Jongens t/m 1520AKU00:27:2800:27:36
128Erik Oostdam451Heren 55+28RUN FOR RIO00:27:3600:27:50
129Ron Bakker1651Heren 45-5442Uithoorn00:27:3900:28:45
130Wim van der Wilt1627Heren 35-4415MIJDRECHT00:27:4800:28:05
131Ian Lee1636Heren 35-4416Uithoorn00:28:0000:28:41
132Rob Scheepers1534Heren 35-4417Uithoorn00:28:0100:28:47
133Wim Tolido64Heren 55+29RUN FOR RIO00:28:0900:28:23
134Ad Littel650Heren 55+30Leiden Atletiek00:28:1000:28:49
135Robert Siekmann1558Heren 55+31OEGSTGEEST00:28:1200:28:15
136Maikel Lenting1614Heren 35-4418Wilnis00:28:2100:28:53
137John van der Maat1615Heren 35-4419Wilnis00:28:2100:28:53
138Jay van Kempen1639Jongens t/m 1521AKU00:28:2800:28:39
139Ed van der Meer927Heren 55+32LV Plantaris00:28:3100:29:29
140Fred van der Gon Netscher1546Heren 55+33Haag Atletiek00:28:3600:28:46
141Arno Wielders273Heren 45-5443Leiden00:28:4200:29:00
142Peter Bol1Heren 45-5444Oegstgeest00:29:0600:29:23
143Martin Westerhof1584Heren 20-3421AKU00:29:0700:30:02
144Jasper Hooimeijer1517Heren 35-4420Amstelveen00:29:1000:29:53
145Siem Fris2427Jongens t/m 1522Uithoorn00:29:1200:29:59
146Wim Landzaat1583Heren 45-544500:29:1500:30:10
147Stan Klink1548Heren 55+34LEIDEN00:29:1500:29:32
148Coen Hemerik369Heren 35-4421VOORSCHOTEN00:29:2200:29:27
149Jonathan Stronkhorst1670Heren 20-3422Uithoorn00:29:3200:29:48
150Ronald Reijnen1595Heren 55+35avVN00:29:4100:29:46
151Pascal van der Jagt1609Heren 35-4422MIJDRECHT00:29:4700:29:55
152Sam van der Jagt1608Jongens t/m 1523AKU00:29:4700:29:55
153Sven Kuijt1563Heren 20-342300:29:5700:30:17
154Hans Kranenburg1605Heren 45-5446De Veenlopers00:30:0400:30:29
155Jeroen Vink1645Jongens t/m 1524Leiden Atletiek00:30:1800:30:29
156Wim Reeuwijk284Heren 55+36NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:30:1900:30:52
157Dick Vrolijk222Heren 45-5447HRR00:30:2300:31:08
158Ronald Kraaijenvanger642Heren 55+37Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:30:4900:31:13
159Stefan Tichelaar1562Heren 20-342400:31:0100:31:25
160Mels Bos1564Heren 20-342500:31:0200:31:25
161Jordy Vaessens1689Heren 45-5448Reeuwijk00:31:0200:31:53
162Jurgen Kuslander1677Heren 35-4423Nieuw Vennep00:31:0400:31:24
163Vincent Kalkman925Heren 35-4424WARMOND00:31:1700:32:07
164Henk-Jan de Ruiter1514Heren 35-4425Uithoorn00:31:1900:32:06
165Thimon Wildt1656Jongens t/m 1525de Kwakel00:31:2500:31:47
166Thom de Wildt1655Heren 20-3426AKU00:31:2600:31:48
167Marius van de Veen1527Heren 55+38UITHOORN00:32:1900:32:31
168Barrie Henson1632Heren 55+39Leiden Atletiek00:32:2400:32:31
169Jacques Holleman934Heren 55+40Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:32:2500:33:06
170Joop Broekhof983Heren 55+41Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:32:2700:33:07
171Hans Beijer2441Heren 55+42UITHOORN00:33:2100:33:55
172Henk van Beelen139Heren 55+43AV Rijnsoever00:33:4000:33:58
173Matthew van Giesen137Jongens t/m 1526NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:4200:34:34
174Fred van Giesen138Heren 55+44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:4200:34:34
175Eric van Laar157Heren 45-544900:33:4400:34:31
176Matthijs Speekenbrink1594Jongens t/m 1527AAC00:33:5000:34:00
177Menno Duijvis1578Jongens t/m 152800:34:0400:34:49
178Richard Villerius1572Heren 35-442600:34:0500:34:49
179Jos de Graaf102Heren 55+45Lekker Hollen00:34:1100:34:45
180Hennie Tolboom239Heren 55+46Leiden Atletiek00:34:2700:34:38
181Nicolaas van Wijk23Heren 55+47HRR00:34:2900:35:11
182Marijn Demarteau2446Heren 35-4427AV Startbaan00:34:3400:35:25
183Ton van der Heijde98Heren 55+48Leiden00:35:5100:36:40
184Gertjan Bürmann1512Heren 55+49Haarlem00:36:0800:36:48
185Rick Smit1613Heren 45-5450VOORSCHOTEN00:36:1700:36:29
186Bashir al Sayad1695Jongens t/m 1529Uithoorn00:36:2400:36:35
187Wim Zeltenrijch144Heren 55+50AV Gouda00:36:5800:37:12
188Maarten Moraal1673Heren 55+51AKU00:37:3700:37:48
189Sander Vooges1586Heren 20-342700:38:0000:38:46
190Ivo Meijer1582Heren 35-4428AKU00:39:1200:39:49
191Pieter Water1580Heren 55+52AKU00:39:1200:39:49
192Arno Ruiter516Heren 45-545100:40:1300:40:56
193Frank Franken1511Heren 45-5452Almere00:40:2900:40:43
194George van Gorp229Heren 45-5453Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:3000:40:35
195Ben Touw1547Heren 55+53Loopservice Nederland00:43:2400:44:13
196Bart Weber1505Heren 20-3428Diemen
197Leander Wennekers1579Heren 35-4429AKU
198Sybren Haanstra1537Jongens t/m 1530Uithoorn
199Carel-Jan de Schrijver1507Heren 45-5454Uithoorn
200Vishwamitra Mishra1541Heren 20-3429Uithoorn
201Hans Siebbeles1513Heren 55+54Amsterdam
1Israfil Abdi1554Jongens t/m 15Uithoorn00:18:3300:18:34100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Rens Altorf167Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:18:3500:18:3699
3Bryan Kaak132Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:18:4200:18:4498
4Jarique Hazel57Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:1800:19:2097
5Sem Treur134Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:2200:20:3296
6Bram van der Wiel1544Jongens t/m 15AV Rijnsoever00:20:3200:20:3495
7Sjoerd Zuijderduin1591Jongens t/m 15AKU00:20:4400:20:4794
8Joep den Dulk219Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:21:2700:21:3693
9Wouter Voorn2445Jongens t/m 15AKU00:22:1500:23:0092
10Iven van Strijen1643Jongens t/m 15AKU00:22:2600:22:3091
11Koen Kaijen1521Jongens t/m 15AKU00:22:3000:22:3590
12Timo Limonard1599Jongens t/m 15AAC00:22:3500:22:4389
13Maarten Hermans1641Jongens t/m 15Kudelstaart00:23:0700:23:1388
14Peter Idema46Jongens t/m 15AKU00:23:3600:23:4187
15Teun Rijnbeek271Jongens t/m 15Leiden 00:23:5800:24:3386
16Kian Weel1669Jongens t/m 15Uithoorn00:24:3000:24:4885
17Mohammad Mahmmoud1555Jongens t/m 15Uithoorn00:24:5500:24:5584
18Marius Gootjes1668Jongens t/m 15Berkel En Rodenrijs00:25:3900:25:4283
19Raoul Schuiling2444Jongens t/m 15Leiden00:26:5100:27:2682
20Casper van Schaardenburg1687Jongens t/m 15AKU00:27:2800:27:3681
21Jay van Kempen1639Jongens t/m 15AKU00:28:2800:28:3980
22Siem Fris2427Jongens t/m 15Uithoorn00:29:1200:29:5979
23Sam van der Jagt1608Jongens t/m 15AKU00:29:4700:29:5578
24Jeroen Vink1645Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:30:1800:30:2977
25Thimon Wildt1656Jongens t/m 15de Kwakel00:31:2500:31:4776
26Matthew van Giesen137Jongens t/m 15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:4200:34:3475
27Matthijs Speekenbrink1594Jongens t/m 15AAC00:33:5000:34:0074
28Menno Duijvis1578Jongens t/m 1500:34:0400:34:4973
29Bashir al Sayad1695Jongens t/m 15Uithoorn00:36:2400:36:3572
30Sybren Haanstra1537Jongens t/m 15Uithoorn
1Borg Steijn186Jongens 16 t/m 1900:17:5700:17:58100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Milan Biesheuvel90Jongens 16 t/m 19AV Aalsmeer00:18:5000:18:5199
3Thijs van der Mark232Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:19:5900:20:0998
4Arvith Zoet31Jongens 16 t/m 19AV Rijnsoever00:20:2700:20:2897
5Ziyaad Abdi1649Jongens 16 t/m 1900:21:3100:21:3296
1Jeffrey van Noortwijk164Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:16:2100:16:22100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Issam Er-Rabhi212Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:16:3900:16:3999
3Oscar Sebel166Heren 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:16:4700:16:4898
4Bart Mangnus1552Heren 20-34AV Clytoneus00:16:5800:17:0097
5Jordin Bijstra1520Heren 20-34AV Zuidwal00:17:4300:17:4596
6Wouter Ridderbos27Heren 20-3400:18:1700:18:2295
7Richard Grannetia126Heren 20-34AV De Spartaan00:18:3700:18:4094
8Boris ter Bals1679Heren 20-34HRR00:18:4800:18:4993
9Jan-Willem de Mol1592Heren 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:18:4800:18:5092
10Eddy Roodakker1680Heren 20-34HRR00:18:5400:18:5691
11Jorge Fernadez de Toro1681Heren 20-34Leiden00:19:0000:19:0690
12Thijs Heemskerk1657Heren 20-34AKU00:19:3700:19:3989
13Barry van Veen1603Heren 20-34Leiden00:19:4000:19:4688
14Loek Janmaat1593Heren 20-34AKU00:19:4800:19:5187
15Tim Zandee1612Heren 20-34AKU00:20:5500:20:5886
16Rik Pantjes87Heren 20-3400:21:0500:21:1985
17Remco Versteeg1654Heren 20-34Mijdrecht00:23:1100:23:1884
18Remco Arendse-Pas70Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:1800:23:2483
19Robin Polman367Heren 20-34Alphen aan den Rijn00:24:0900:24:2082
20Jesse van Viersen1518Heren 20-34Hoofddorp00:26:2300:26:2881
21Martin Westerhof1584Heren 20-34AKU00:29:0700:30:0280
22Jonathan Stronkhorst1670Heren 20-34Uithoorn00:29:3200:29:4879
23Sven Kuijt1563Heren 20-3400:29:5700:30:1778
24Stefan Tichelaar1562Heren 20-3400:31:0100:31:2577
25Mels Bos1564Heren 20-3400:31:0200:31:2576
26Thom de Wildt1655Heren 20-34AKU00:31:2600:31:4875
27Sander Vooges1586Heren 20-3400:38:0000:38:4674
28Bart Weber1505Heren 20-34Diemen
29Vishwamitra Mishra1541Heren 20-34Uithoorn
1Michel Hageman193Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:17:2100:17:22100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Merlijn Gootjes1694Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:17:5000:17:5199
3Nick Thoen191Heren 35-44HRR00:17:5700:17:5998
4Alex de Vries152Heren 35-44HRR00:18:0900:18:1197
5Joost Lammers1519Heren 35-44Utrecht00:18:4800:18:5296
6Jasper Goudena1631Heren 35-44Oudewater00:20:5900:21:0595
7Dennis Oostdam197Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:22:0900:22:1494
8Harold Siekmann1556Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:22:4800:23:2093
9Dennie Cuiper1626Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:24:0600:24:1392
10Remon Guitjens1611Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:24:1600:25:1591
11Loek van den Helder1663Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:24:4800:25:0190
12Mick van Etten471Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:25:2700:25:4089
13Michel Oevering1545Heren 35-44AKU00:26:4600:26:5988
14Former van der Ploeg1623Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:27:0500:27:2987
15Wim van der Wilt1627Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT00:27:4800:28:0586
16Ian Lee1636Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:28:0000:28:4185
17Rob Scheepers1534Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:28:0100:28:4784
18Maikel Lenting1614Heren 35-44Wilnis00:28:2100:28:5383
19John van der Maat1615Heren 35-44Wilnis00:28:2100:28:5382
20Jasper Hooimeijer1517Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:29:1000:29:5381
21Coen Hemerik369Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:29:2200:29:2780
22Pascal van der Jagt1609Heren 35-44MIJDRECHT00:29:4700:29:5579
23Jurgen Kuslander1677Heren 35-44Nieuw Vennep00:31:0400:31:2478
24Vincent Kalkman925Heren 35-44WARMOND00:31:1700:32:0777
25Henk-Jan de Ruiter1514Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:31:1900:32:0676
26Richard Villerius1572Heren 35-4400:34:0500:34:4975
27Marijn Demarteau2446Heren 35-44AV Startbaan00:34:3400:35:2574
28Ivo Meijer1582Heren 35-44AKU00:39:1200:39:4973
29Leander Wennekers1579Heren 35-44AKU
1René van der Stap274Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:17:0500:17:06100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gerbrand Hendrikse1692Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:17:5800:18:0099
3Martijn van der Velden1528Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:18:4000:18:4298
4Peter van Iperen29Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:19:1300:19:1897
5Remco Metselaar1625Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:19:2900:19:3196
6Jan Kaak133Heren 45-54LISSE00:19:4200:19:4395
7John van Laar224Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:19:5000:19:5294
8Josep Perdigues61Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:19:5200:19:5593
9Egon van den Broek35Heren 45-54HRR00:20:0200:20:0492
10Robin Limonard1598Heren 45-54AMSTERDAM00:20:1600:20:2491
11Owen den Outer80Heren 45-54Voorschoten00:20:3000:20:3490
12Nando Rensen210Heren 45-54HRR00:20:4400:20:4889
13Fons Schrijver1700Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:21:3400:21:5388
14Marco van Stijn18Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:21:4300:21:5187
15John Pouwels41Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:21:5200:21:5486
16Christophe Veuskens1596Heren 45-54AAC00:21:5700:22:0085
17Jan van Rijn313Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:22:2600:22:3184
18Appie Beekhuizen1676Heren 45-54HRR00:22:5600:23:0183
19Jaco de Ruiter1675Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:23:1800:23:4382
20Peter Burgers1693Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:23:1800:23:2881
21Massimiuiano Castori1610Heren 45-54Voorhout00:23:2100:23:4580
22Sander Vastenhout1581Heren 45-5400:23:2200:23:5179
23Jeroen de Vries1691Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:23:2500:23:3378
24Marco van den Akker181Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:23:4700:24:0877
25Ronald Haverman127Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:23:5100:23:5676
26Ron Zandvliet51Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:24:0700:24:2875
27Eric ten Veldhuis2Heren 45-54AKU00:24:2900:25:1474
28Eric Warmerdam1565Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:24:3800:24:5573
29Patrick de Keijzer275Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:24:4600:25:4472
30Marco Schuit1620Heren 45-54Oudkarspel00:24:4600:25:3371
31Pieter den Edel1629Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:4900:25:0470
32Alfred den Heeten1618Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:25:0200:25:0269
33Edwin Polman42Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:25:1800:25:2968
34Cor Brunt1543Heren 45-54Woubrugge00:25:1800:25:2867
35Robin Rijnenberg226Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:25:1900:25:2266
36Peter Backx1652Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:25:2600:25:4265
37Lewis Belfor60Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:25:2700:25:5064
38Mark Balk1602Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:25:5900:26:1763
39Peter Langedijk2448Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:26:3300:27:0862
40Sander Hendriks2447Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:26:3700:27:0761
41Dennis van Schaardenburg1688Heren 45-54AKU00:27:2800:27:3660
42Ron Bakker1651Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:27:3900:28:4559
43Arno Wielders273Heren 45-54Leiden00:28:4200:29:0058
44Peter Bol1Heren 45-54Oegstgeest00:29:0600:29:2357
45Wim Landzaat1583Heren 45-5400:29:1500:30:1056
46Hans Kranenburg1605Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:30:0400:30:2955
47Dick Vrolijk222Heren 45-54HRR00:30:2300:31:0854
48Jordy Vaessens1689Heren 45-54Reeuwijk00:31:0200:31:5353
49Eric van Laar157Heren 45-5400:33:4400:34:3152
50Rick Smit1613Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:36:1700:36:2951
51Arno Ruiter516Heren 45-5400:40:1300:40:5650
52Frank Franken1511Heren 45-54Almere00:40:2900:40:4349
53George van Gorp229Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:3000:40:3548
54Carel-Jan de Schrijver1507Heren 45-54Uithoorn
1Ronald Seijsener165Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:18:4900:18:51100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Robert Belt236Heren 55+Leiden00:19:5500:19:5799
3Joop Bos83Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:20:5100:20:5498
4Hans van der Vijver142Heren 55+Felter00:21:0600:21:1097
5Willy Schutte122Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:21:1500:21:1796
6Hans Valstar58Heren 55+AV Olympus '7000:22:1700:22:2095
7Kurt Dockhorn79Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:23:0000:23:4094
8Ron Oudshoorn105Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:23:0500:23:2993
9Peter Harteveld88Heren 55+ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:23:1900:23:2592
10Ben van Vliet14Heren 55+avVN00:23:2900:23:3791
11Harry Claessens76Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:24:3200:24:3890
12Rews Hartsuiker1619Heren 55+Oudkarspel00:24:4100:25:2889
13Ton Vermeulen278Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:24:5300:24:5888
14Ronald Cohen1665Heren 55+ABCOUDE00:25:1000:25:4587
15Jean Claessens13Heren 55+HRR00:25:1200:25:1986
16Jos Seegers72Heren 55+ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:25:1400:25:2385
17Marcel Krijtenberg1664Heren 55+Oceanus Triathlon Team00:25:1500:26:0384
18Marcel Schneiders109Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:25:3000:25:5483
19Jan Groeneveld1606Heren 55+HRR00:25:5300:26:0182
20Jan Klinkenberg703Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:25:5900:26:0681
21Koos Koopman2442Heren 55+AKU00:26:4800:27:1080
22Ron Korrel170Heren 55+Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:26:4800:27:2679
23Kees Akerboom217Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH00:26:5900:27:4778
24Danny Zonnenberg1671Heren 55+Amstelveen00:27:0200:27:3377
25Laurens van Schie270Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:0500:27:2176
26Piet Rietdijk116Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:1100:27:3775
27Jan Haars104Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:27:1600:27:4074
28Erik Oostdam451Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:27:3600:27:5073
29Wim Tolido64Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:28:0900:28:2372
30Ad Littel650Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:28:1000:28:4971
31Robert Siekmann1558Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST00:28:1200:28:1570
32Ed van der Meer927Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:28:3100:29:2969
33Fred van der Gon Netscher1546Heren 55+Haag Atletiek00:28:3600:28:4668
34Stan Klink1548Heren 55+LEIDEN00:29:1500:29:3267
35Ronald Reijnen1595Heren 55+avVN00:29:4100:29:4666
36Wim Reeuwijk284Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:30:1900:30:5265
37Ronald Kraaijenvanger642Heren 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:30:4900:31:1364
38Marius van de Veen1527Heren 55+UITHOORN00:32:1900:32:3163
39Barrie Henson1632Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:32:2400:32:3162
40Jacques Holleman934Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:32:2500:33:0661
41Joop Broekhof983Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:32:2700:33:0760
42Hans Beijer2441Heren 55+UITHOORN00:33:2100:33:5559
43Henk van Beelen139Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:33:4000:33:5858
44Fred van Giesen138Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:33:4200:34:3457
45Jos de Graaf102Heren 55+Lekker Hollen00:34:1100:34:4556
46Hennie Tolboom239Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:34:2700:34:3855
47Nicolaas van Wijk23Heren 55+HRR00:34:2900:35:1154
48Ton van der Heijde98Heren 55+Leiden00:35:5100:36:4053
49Gertjan Bürmann1512Heren 55+Haarlem00:36:0800:36:4852
50Wim Zeltenrijch144Heren 55+AV Gouda00:36:5800:37:1251
51Maarten Moraal1673Heren 55+AKU00:37:3700:37:4850
52Pieter Water1580Heren 55+AKU00:39:1200:39:4949
53Ben Touw1547Heren 55+Loopservice Nederland00:43:2400:44:1348
54Hans Siebbeles1513Heren 55+Amsterdam
1Silke Schmidt15Dames 55+1LEIDEN00:18:2800:18:29
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Carmen Oosterkamp291Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:20:0100:20:08
3Rosa den Outer81Meisjes t/m 151Voorschoten '9700:20:3000:20:34
4Astrid Hoek-Lenterman156Dames 45-541AV Rijnsoever00:21:1100:21:14
5Dorinda Bolte198Dames 20-342Voorschoten '9700:21:1500:21:18
6Bonnie van Huik1604Dames 20-343LEIDEN00:21:1800:21:22
7Eline Wagemaker227Dames 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:21:2000:21:24
8Anne Koets307Dames 20-344Leiden Atletiek00:21:4700:21:50
9Ronique Gerlof269Dames 55+2Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:2000:22:23
10Annelisa Jorritsma1633Dames 45-543ARV Ilion00:22:2200:22:25
11Fieke Goemaere312Dames 35-441Leiden00:22:2200:22:31
12Marjolein Lutter192Dames 35-442HRR00:22:2200:22:26
13Annelieke van den Berg308Dames 20-345Leiden Atletiek00:22:3100:22:35
14Kirsten Heemskerk1597Meisjes 16 t/m 191NSAV 't Haasje00:22:3500:22:42
15Lonneke Keijzers195Dames 45-544AV De Spartaan00:22:4300:22:45
16Simone Hoogendoorn1553Dames 20-346AV Clytoneus00:22:4400:22:47
17Marijke van der Steen97Dames 45-545VOORSCHOTEN00:22:5400:22:58
18Elianne van der Valk2603Dames 20-347ARV Ilion00:22:5600:23:01
19Tessa Mulder305Dames 20-348Leiden Atletiek00:22:5800:23:10
20Babeth van Egmond285Dames 20-349AV De Spartaan00:23:0000:23:07
21Nerena Brunt1526Meisjes t/m 152AAV '3600:23:0000:23:02
22Roos Guijt172Dames 20-3410KATWIJK ZH00:23:0900:23:18
23Mireille Hoogerbeets2450Dames 45-546Aalsmeer00:23:2000:29:24
24Marloes Krol50Dames 35-443Utrecht00:23:2700:23:35
25Martine de Jong12Dames 45-547AKU00:23:3700:23:45
26Esther van Ginneken89Dames 20-3411Voorschoten '9700:23:4200:23:48
27Saskia van Zadelhoff206Dames 35-444HRR00:23:4700:23:55
28Krista Steekers54Dames 20-3412Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:23:4900:23:53
29Stefanie Riel242Dames 20-341300:23:5900:24:30
30Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij1661Dames 45-548AKU00:23:5900:24:10
31Hester van Leeuwen108Dames 45-549HRR00:24:0100:24:09
32Sandra Schaap215Dames 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:24:0800:24:19
33Romy Ganzevles145Dames 20-3414Leimuiden00:24:1500:24:40
34Simone de Jong1647Dames 20-3415AKU00:24:2100:24:28
35Jolanda van Leeuwen263Dames 55+4HRR00:24:2300:24:27
36Hasna Abdi1588Meisjes 16 t/m 192Uithoorn00:24:2800:24:29
37Yvonne Ende1551Dames 35-445AKU00:24:3100:24:44
38Nelleke Aanhane1667Dames 35-446Katwijk00:24:3500:24:51
39Floortje Krijtenberg1666Meisjes 16 t/m 193Oceanus Triathlon Team00:24:3700:25:25
40Nienke van de Maat185Dames 20-341600:24:4200:25:14
41Melissa Weber287Dames 20-3417Leiden00:24:4200:25:04
42Elise Passchier168Dames 20-3418Leiden00:24:4500:24:51
43Yvonne de Ridder160Dames 45-5410ARV Ilion00:24:4500:24:48
44Daphne den Edel1628Dames 20-3419WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:4900:25:03
45Ellen Dijkstra73Dames 45-5411OEGSTGEEST00:25:2800:25:57
46Julia Kubanek240Dames 35-44700:25:3000:26:01
47Carry de Groot1508Dames 45-5412AKU00:25:4000:25:51
48Elle van Boven16Dames 35-448Leiderdorp00:25:4000:25:50
49Pamela van Alderwegen118Dames 20-342000:25:4100:25:49
50Dana Hogenboom1648Meisjes t/m 153AKU00:25:4400:25:49
51Nanda Blom1662Dames 35-449DELFT00:25:5600:26:00
52Dieuwke Meijer33Dames 45-5413HILLEGOM00:26:1500:26:32
53Lisa Kennedy928Dames 20-342100:26:2500:26:39
54Annie van Heiningen93Dames 55+5HRR00:26:2500:26:34
55Sanne Brummel71Dames 20-3422Voorschoten '9700:26:2800:26:41
56Megan Zandvliet52Meisjes 16 t/m 194Oude Wetering00:26:2900:26:50
57Will Hoogervorst7Dames 55+6AV De Spartaan00:26:3000:26:54
58Jolanda Zyerveld1653Dames 35-4410Uithoorn00:26:3500:26:47
59Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen135Dames 35-4411AV Rijnsoever00:26:3900:26:56
60Astrid van Tol644Dames 45-5414Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:4600:27:05
61Rianne Stolwijk-Graven1659Dames 35-4412AKU00:26:4600:26:59
62Cyrille Weeber5Dames 45-5415AV De Spartaan00:26:5700:27:13
63Sien Saadat55Meisjes 16 t/m 195AKU00:27:0400:27:49
64Roos Kooiker1699Dames 20-342300:27:0500:27:29
65Ellen Vroon17Dames 55+7Voorschoten '9700:27:1100:27:24
66Jeanine Pas-Arendse68Dames 20-3424Voorschoten '9700:27:2800:27:34
67Kimberley Zeltenrijch1634Dames 20-3425Gouda00:27:3200:27:45
68Esmée Bakker1650Dames 20-3426Uithoorn00:27:3900:28:46
69Tessa de Wit37Meisjes t/m 154AV De Spartaan00:27:4100:27:57
70Estelle Klink1686Dames 20-3427Leiden Atletiek00:27:4200:27:58
71Yvonne Meiland280Dames 35-4413HILLEGOM00:27:4500:28:13
72Conny Keultjes9Dames 35-4414AV De Spartaan00:27:4600:27:48
73Conny Meiland279Dames 55+8AV De Spartaan00:27:4800:28:16
74Marloes Rooijakkers345Dames 35-4415Voorschoten '9700:27:5800:28:11
75Rosa-Li Buitenhek1638Meisjes 16 t/m 196Voorhout00:28:0300:28:26
76Katja Lubina651Dames 35-4416Leiden Atletiek00:28:1000:28:49
77Marjanne Barendrecht99Dames 55+9Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:1700:29:07
78Ilse Schalij86Dames 20-3428Woerden00:28:1700:28:48
79Nicolette Duinkerken220Dames 20-3429NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:28:2800:29:06
80Nikki Castel199Dames 20-3430SASSENHEIM00:28:2900:29:05
81Sylvia de Groot281Dames 45-5416AV De Spartaan00:28:3100:28:56
82Heleen Motzheim-Kleijn40Dames 35-4417Leiden00:28:3900:29:21
83Olga van Heiningen1642Dames 20-3431LEIDSCHENDAM00:28:4100:28:50
84Lichelle Zevenhoven288Dames 20-3432Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:28:4400:29:12
85Mirella van de Veerdonk1621Dames 35-4418Uithoorn00:28:4600:29:07
86Silvia van Loo1607Dames 45-5417MIJDRECHT00:28:4800:29:13
87Martine Groenendijk1697Dames 45-5418KAAG00:28:5200:29:11
88Gonny Ravensbergen28Dames 45-5419Leiden Atletiek00:28:5800:29:41
89Anda van der Mark231Dames 45-5420Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:0000:29:25
90Lenie Hoogweg298Dames 55+10Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:0500:29:18
91Jos Beerstecher159Dames 55+11OEGSTGEEST00:29:2200:29:35
92Carmen Brunt1536Dames 35-4419Woubrugge00:29:2400:29:33
93Saskia Mooijekind1637Dames 45-5421De Kwakel00:29:2600:29:31
94Daniëlle Stipdonk337Dames 35-4420Nieuw-Vennep00:29:3000:29:36
95Jet Saadat56Meisjes 16 t/m 197AKU00:29:3600:30:32
96Peggy Roelofs20Dames 35-4421SASSENHEIM00:29:5200:30:13
97Anoek de Voogd1504Dames 35-4422Uithoorn00:30:0400:30:25
98Andrea Witteveen1566Dames 35-4423Uithoorn00:30:0800:30:23
99Sylvia Kuiper100Dames 45-5422HRR00:30:1300:30:23
100Susanne Driessen294Dames 20-3433AKU00:30:1600:30:32
101Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser712Dames 45-5423Leiden Atletiek00:30:2600:30:46
102Annoeska Kennis309Dames 45-5424LV Plantaris00:30:2700:31:12
103Manon Kas1525Dames 35-4424Uithoorn00:30:4600:30:55
104Martine Vels1683Dames 35-4425Oosthuizen00:30:4600:31:32
105Betty van Dongen1616Dames 35-4426UITHOORN00:30:4900:31:20
106Marinda Vollebregt2426Dames 35-4427Uithoorn00:30:5300:31:40
107Bodine Mindlin1506Dames 20-3434Uithoorn00:30:5500:31:05
108Jeannette van Klink74Dames 55+12AV De Spartaan00:31:1000:31:25
109Maaike de Werk1690Dames 35-4428Reeuwijk00:31:1300:32:04
110Marise Kasteleyn189Dames 20-343500:31:1400:31:50
111Marjolein van Leeuwen190Dames 20-343600:31:1400:31:50
112Ivonne Luijt1640Dames 35-4429Uithoorn00:31:1500:31:26
113Iris Kalkman-Turenhout246Dames 35-4430WARMOND00:31:1700:32:07
114Moniek Hammes66Dames 35-4431Sassenheim00:31:2000:31:46
115Tonny van Koert24Dames 45-5425LV Plantaris00:31:2000:31:59
116Marit Dekker1561Dames 35-443200:31:2100:31:34
117Bianca van den Burgh233Meisjes 16 t/m 198Leiden Atletiek00:31:2100:31:32
118Caroline Schrijvers445Dames 35-443300:31:3000:31:52
119Marjan Prins286Dames 55+13leiden00:31:3600:31:58
120Coby Buitenhek209Dames 55+14Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:31:3900:32:02
121Sonja Bannenberg1569Dames 35-443400:31:4300:32:31
122Mery Tedros1590Meisjes t/m 155Uithoorn00:31:4900:31:49
123Irene Voshol1624Dames 45-5426Ankeveen00:31:5700:32:14
124Ina Baron2443Dames 45-5427UITHOORN00:31:5800:32:15
125Kim Oude Veldhuis319Dames 35-4435Lisse00:32:0000:32:38
126Iris Dofferhoff161Dames 20-3437LISSE00:32:0000:32:39
127Sandra van der Hoorn182Dames 35-4436NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:32:0100:32:39
128Esther Tijmensen1510Dames 35-4437AKU00:32:0700:32:18
129Bettina Kwak65Dames 35-4438Nieuw-Vennep00:32:1100:32:26
130Jolanda Hancox1788Dames 45-5428Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:1100:32:24
131Lana Al Sayed1522Meisjes t/m 156Uithoorn00:32:1900:32:30
132Marga van der Spek1864Dames 45-5429AKU00:32:3600:33:26
133Lisette Bisschops155Dames 20-3438SASSENHEIM00:32:3800:33:02
134Esther de Jong1698Dames 35-4439Mijdrecht00:32:4300:33:04
135Akke Hania672Dames 55+15NOORDWIJK ZH00:32:4800:32:48
136Annemiek Burgers1573Dames 20-343900:32:5700:33:20
137Mirjam Boogaart667Dames 35-4440AV Rijnsoever00:32:5700:33:54
138Jacqueline Jensen1568Dames 55+1600:33:1500:34:03
139Lydia van Wijk1523Dames 55+17HOOFDDORP00:33:1900:33:40
140Saskia Geuke111Dames 35-444100:33:3100:34:08
141Alina Zelenevska1538Dames 35-4442Amstelveen00:33:3300:33:36
142Rebecca Meirmans1533Dames 35-4443Uithoorn00:33:4100:33:51
143Astrid van de Water1601Dames 45-5430UITHOORN00:33:4400:33:51
144Maaike van de Water1600Meisjes 16 t/m 199Uithoorn00:33:4400:33:51
145Heleen Wagenaar59Dames 55+18HRR00:33:4900:34:30
146Judith Swart26Dames 45-5431AKU00:33:4900:34:16
147Joke van der Poel283Dames 55+19Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:5100:34:14
148Corrie Botermans49Dames 55+20Leiden Road Runners Club00:33:5300:34:08
149Monique Verlaan1529Dames 35-4444Uithoorn00:33:5400:34:05
150Paola Edixhoven1658Dames 55+21AAC00:33:5700:34:08
151Marieke Kerkvliet-Smits207Dames 35-4445Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:33:5800:34:35
152Ageeth Hafkamp-Vredevoort1660Dames 45-5432AKU00:34:2000:34:50
153Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser546Dames 45-5433Leiden Atletiek00:34:2200:34:42
154Yna Helsinga2449Dames 55+22AKU00:34:3100:35:01
155Ingrid Tousain10Dames 55+23AKU00:34:4000:35:09
156Liesbeth Zeltenrijch143Dames 55+24AV Gouda00:35:0000:35:13
157Inge Edixhoven1682Dames 55+25AV Aalsmeer00:35:0500:35:36
158Wendy van Giesen136Dames 45-5434NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:1100:36:03
159Lilian Haarmans1685Dames 20-3440AKU00:35:1400:36:15
160Yvonne van der Velde1630Dames 55+26Uithoorn00:35:1500:36:13
161Conny van Vliet1622Dames 45-5435Mijdrecht00:35:2400:35:39
162Martine Oevering1542Dames 35-4446AKU00:35:2400:35:53
163Tess Boskamp (framerunner)1576Meisjes t/m 15700:35:3400:36:03
164Wil Voorn360Dames 55+27AKU00:35:3400:36:03
165Anne Markwat45Dames 35-4447LV Plantaris00:35:4400:36:23
166Ellen Boskamp1577Dames 45-543600:35:4800:36:16
167Annemarie Zuidweg1587Dames 45-543700:36:0600:36:26
168Anna Rosmini1503Dames 55+28Hoofddorp00:36:0900:36:49
169Ranjitha Joseph1532Dames 20-3441Uithoorn00:36:3000:36:33
170Lieve van Avezaath1575Meisjes 16 t/m 191000:36:5900:37:54
171Tine Boere1574Dames 45-543800:37:0200:37:56
172Francis Suer1617Dames 45-5439Uithoorn00:37:0300:37:19
173Robin Fiege1571Dames 20-3442Aalsmeer00:37:5200:38:46
174Anne Mieke vam Leeuwen1570Dames 35-4448Aalsmeer00:37:5500:38:49
175Ajalah Sarlie1646Dames 55+29KLM ROADRUNNERS00:38:0500:38:13
176Diana Steenvoorden237Dames 35-444900:38:2200:39:00
177Ina Sprenger1502Dames 55+30AKU00:38:5600:39:26
178Sjoukje Bossenbroek1585Dames 35-445000:39:1100:39:48
179Nicole Garnier1539Dames 45-5440Santpoort-Zuid00:39:2300:39:31
180Charlotte Arends1509Meisjes 16 t/m 1911Uithoorn00:39:2400:39:31
181Maaike Franken1524Dames 45-5441Almere00:39:2800:39:43
182Denise Mieremet6Dames 35-4451Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:1500:41:06
183Trees Peschier38Dames 55+3100:40:1500:41:06
184Jennie Schouten241Dames 55+32Leiden Atletiek00:45:5900:46:29
185Joke Schouten177Dames 45-5442Leiden Atletiek00:45:5900:46:29
186Lydia Bavdaz301Dames 55+33Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:14:5501:20:42
187Shagun Sharma1540Dames 20-3443Uithoorn
188Petra Van Lith1531Dames 45-5443Hillegom
189Mandy Akerboom2027Dames 20-3444Ter Aar
190Holly van Klaveren1515Dames 20-3445Amstelveen
191Miranda van Dijk1567Dames 45-5444
192Simone Schot1535Dames 45-5445Amsterdam
193Nanda de Jong1530Dames 45-5446Uithoorn
194Nikki Zwettler1786Meisjes 16 t/m 1912Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1Rosa den Outer81Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:20:3000:20:34100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Nerena Brunt1526Meisjes t/m 15AAV '3600:23:0000:23:0299
3Dana Hogenboom1648Meisjes t/m 15AKU00:25:4400:25:4998
4Tessa de Wit37Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:27:4100:27:5797
5Mery Tedros1590Meisjes t/m 15Uithoorn00:31:4900:31:4996
6Lana Al Sayed1522Meisjes t/m 15Uithoorn00:32:1900:32:3095
7Tess Boskamp (framerunner)1576Meisjes t/m 1500:35:3400:36:0394
1Kirsten Heemskerk1597Meisjes 16 t/m 19NSAV 't Haasje00:22:3500:22:42100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Hasna Abdi1588Meisjes 16 t/m 19Uithoorn00:24:2800:24:2999
3Floortje Krijtenberg1666Meisjes 16 t/m 19Oceanus Triathlon Team00:24:3700:25:2598
4Megan Zandvliet52Meisjes 16 t/m 19Oude Wetering00:26:2900:26:5097
5Sien Saadat55Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:27:0400:27:4996
6Rosa-Li Buitenhek1638Meisjes 16 t/m 19Voorhout00:28:0300:28:2695
7Jet Saadat56Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:29:3600:30:3294
8Bianca van den Burgh233Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:31:2100:31:3293
9Maaike van de Water1600Meisjes 16 t/m 19Uithoorn00:33:4400:33:5192
10Lieve van Avezaath1575Meisjes 16 t/m 1900:36:5900:37:5491
11Charlotte Arends1509Meisjes 16 t/m 19Uithoorn00:39:2400:39:3190
12Nikki Zwettler1786Meisjes 16 t/m 19Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1Carmen Oosterkamp291Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:0100:20:08100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Dorinda Bolte198Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:21:1500:21:1899
3Bonnie van Huik1604Dames 20-34LEIDEN00:21:1800:21:2298
4Anne Koets307Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:21:4700:21:5097
5Annelieke van den Berg308Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:22:3100:22:3596
6Simone Hoogendoorn1553Dames 20-34AV Clytoneus00:22:4400:22:4795
7Elianne van der Valk2603Dames 20-34ARV Ilion00:22:5600:23:0194
8Tessa Mulder305Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:22:5800:23:1093
9Babeth van Egmond285Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:23:0000:23:0792
10Roos Guijt172Dames 20-34KATWIJK ZH00:23:0900:23:1891
11Esther van Ginneken89Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:4200:23:4890
12Krista Steekers54Dames 20-34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:23:4900:23:5389
13Stefanie Riel242Dames 20-3400:23:5900:24:3088
14Romy Ganzevles145Dames 20-34Leimuiden00:24:1500:24:4087
15Simone de Jong1647Dames 20-34AKU00:24:2100:24:2886
16Nienke van de Maat185Dames 20-3400:24:4200:25:1485
17Melissa Weber287Dames 20-34Leiden00:24:4200:25:0484
18Elise Passchier168Dames 20-34Leiden00:24:4500:24:5183
19Daphne den Edel1628Dames 20-34WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:4900:25:0382
20Pamela van Alderwegen118Dames 20-3400:25:4100:25:4981
21Lisa Kennedy928Dames 20-3400:26:2500:26:3980
22Sanne Brummel71Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:26:2800:26:4179
23Roos Kooiker1699Dames 20-3400:27:0500:27:2978
24Jeanine Pas-Arendse68Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:27:2800:27:3477
25Kimberley Zeltenrijch1634Dames 20-34Gouda00:27:3200:27:4576
26Esmée Bakker1650Dames 20-34Uithoorn00:27:3900:28:4675
27Estelle Klink1686Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:27:4200:27:5874
28Ilse Schalij86Dames 20-34Woerden00:28:1700:28:4873
29Nicolette Duinkerken220Dames 20-34NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:28:2800:29:0672
30Nikki Castel199Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:28:2900:29:0571
31Olga van Heiningen1642Dames 20-34LEIDSCHENDAM00:28:4100:28:5070
32Lichelle Zevenhoven288Dames 20-34Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:28:4400:29:1269
33Susanne Driessen294Dames 20-34AKU00:30:1600:30:3268
34Bodine Mindlin1506Dames 20-34Uithoorn00:30:5500:31:0567
35Marise Kasteleyn189Dames 20-3400:31:1400:31:5066
36Marjolein van Leeuwen190Dames 20-3400:31:1400:31:5065
37Iris Dofferhoff161Dames 20-34LISSE00:32:0000:32:3964
38Lisette Bisschops155Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:32:3800:33:0263
39Annemiek Burgers1573Dames 20-3400:32:5700:33:2062
40Lilian Haarmans1685Dames 20-34AKU00:35:1400:36:1561
41Ranjitha Joseph1532Dames 20-34Uithoorn00:36:3000:36:3360
42Robin Fiege1571Dames 20-34Aalsmeer00:37:5200:38:4659
43Shagun Sharma1540Dames 20-34Uithoorn
44Mandy Akerboom2027Dames 20-34Ter Aar
45Holly van Klaveren1515Dames 20-34Amstelveen
1Fieke Goemaere312Dames 35-44Leiden00:22:2200:22:31100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marjolein Lutter192Dames 35-44HRR00:22:2200:22:2699
3Marloes Krol50Dames 35-44Utrecht00:23:2700:23:3598
4Saskia van Zadelhoff206Dames 35-44HRR00:23:4700:23:5597
5Yvonne Ende1551Dames 35-44AKU00:24:3100:24:4496
6Nelleke Aanhane1667Dames 35-44Katwijk00:24:3500:24:5195
7Julia Kubanek240Dames 35-4400:25:3000:26:0194
8Elle van Boven16Dames 35-44Leiderdorp00:25:4000:25:5093
9Nanda Blom1662Dames 35-44DELFT00:25:5600:26:0092
10Jolanda Zyerveld1653Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:26:3500:26:4791
11Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen135Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:26:3900:26:5690
12Rianne Stolwijk-Graven1659Dames 35-44AKU00:26:4600:26:5989
13Yvonne Meiland280Dames 35-44HILLEGOM00:27:4500:28:1388
14Conny Keultjes9Dames 35-44AV De Spartaan00:27:4600:27:4887
15Marloes Rooijakkers345Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:27:5800:28:1186
16Katja Lubina651Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:28:1000:28:4985
17Heleen Motzheim-Kleijn40Dames 35-44Leiden00:28:3900:29:2184
18Mirella van de Veerdonk1621Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:28:4600:29:0783
19Carmen Brunt1536Dames 35-44Woubrugge00:29:2400:29:3382
20Daniëlle Stipdonk337Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:29:3000:29:3681
21Peggy Roelofs20Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:29:5200:30:1380
22Anoek de Voogd1504Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:30:0400:30:2579
23Andrea Witteveen1566Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:30:0800:30:2378
24Manon Kas1525Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:30:4600:30:5577
25Martine Vels1683Dames 35-44Oosthuizen00:30:4600:31:3276
26Betty van Dongen1616Dames 35-44UITHOORN00:30:4900:31:2075
27Marinda Vollebregt2426Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:30:5300:31:4074
28Maaike de Werk1690Dames 35-44Reeuwijk00:31:1300:32:0473
29Ivonne Luijt1640Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:31:1500:31:2672
30Iris Kalkman-Turenhout246Dames 35-44WARMOND00:31:1700:32:0771
31Moniek Hammes66Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:31:2000:31:4670
32Marit Dekker1561Dames 35-4400:31:2100:31:3469
33Caroline Schrijvers445Dames 35-4400:31:3000:31:5268
34Sonja Bannenberg1569Dames 35-4400:31:4300:32:3167
35Kim Oude Veldhuis319Dames 35-44Lisse00:32:0000:32:3866
36Sandra van der Hoorn182Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:32:0100:32:3965
37Esther Tijmensen1510Dames 35-44AKU00:32:0700:32:1864
38Bettina Kwak65Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:32:1100:32:2663
39Esther de Jong1698Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:32:4300:33:0462
40Mirjam Boogaart667Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:32:5700:33:5461
41Saskia Geuke111Dames 35-4400:33:3100:34:0860
42Alina Zelenevska1538Dames 35-44Amstelveen00:33:3300:33:3659
43Rebecca Meirmans1533Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:33:4100:33:5158
44Monique Verlaan1529Dames 35-44Uithoorn00:33:5400:34:0557
45Marieke Kerkvliet-Smits207Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:33:5800:34:3556
46Martine Oevering1542Dames 35-44AKU00:35:2400:35:5355
47Anne Markwat45Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:35:4400:36:2354
48Anne Mieke vam Leeuwen1570Dames 35-44Aalsmeer00:37:5500:38:4953
49Diana Steenvoorden237Dames 35-4400:38:2200:39:0052
50Sjoukje Bossenbroek1585Dames 35-4400:39:1100:39:4851
51Denise Mieremet6Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:1500:41:0650
1Astrid Hoek-Lenterman156Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:21:1100:21:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eline Wagemaker227Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:21:2000:21:2499
3Annelisa Jorritsma1633Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:22:2200:22:2598
4Lonneke Keijzers195Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:22:4300:22:4597
5Marijke van der Steen97Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:22:5400:22:5896
6Mireille Hoogerbeets2450Dames 45-54Aalsmeer00:23:2000:29:2495
7Martine de Jong12Dames 45-54AKU00:23:3700:23:4594
8Jolanda van Walraven-Vernoij1661Dames 45-54AKU00:23:5900:24:1093
9Hester van Leeuwen108Dames 45-54HRR00:24:0100:24:0992
10Yvonne de Ridder160Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:24:4500:24:4891
11Ellen Dijkstra73Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:25:2800:25:5790
12Carry de Groot1508Dames 45-54AKU00:25:4000:25:5189
13Dieuwke Meijer33Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:26:1500:26:3288
14Astrid van Tol644Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:4600:27:0587
15Cyrille Weeber5Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:26:5700:27:1386
16Sylvia de Groot281Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:28:3100:28:5685
17Silvia van Loo1607Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:28:4800:29:1384
18Martine Groenendijk1697Dames 45-54KAAG00:28:5200:29:1183
19Gonny Ravensbergen28Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:28:5800:29:4182
20Anda van der Mark231Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:0000:29:2581
21Saskia Mooijekind1637Dames 45-54De Kwakel00:29:2600:29:3180
22Sylvia Kuiper100Dames 45-54HRR00:30:1300:30:2379
23Anne-Marie van der Werf-Visser712Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:30:2600:30:4678
24Annoeska Kennis309Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:30:2700:31:1277
25Tonny van Koert24Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:31:2000:31:5976
26Irene Voshol1624Dames 45-54Ankeveen00:31:5700:32:1475
27Ina Baron2443Dames 45-54UITHOORN00:31:5800:32:1574
28Jolanda Hancox1788Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:32:1100:32:2473
29Marga van der Spek1864Dames 45-54AKU00:32:3600:33:2672
30Astrid van de Water1601Dames 45-54UITHOORN00:33:4400:33:5171
31Judith Swart26Dames 45-54AKU00:33:4900:34:1670
32Ageeth Hafkamp-Vredevoort1660Dames 45-54AKU00:34:2000:34:5069
33Lida Sjoerdsma-Visser546Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:34:2200:34:4268
34Wendy van Giesen136Dames 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:1100:36:0367
35Conny van Vliet1622Dames 45-54Mijdrecht00:35:2400:35:3966
36Ellen Boskamp1577Dames 45-5400:35:4800:36:1665
37Annemarie Zuidweg1587Dames 45-5400:36:0600:36:2664
38Tine Boere1574Dames 45-5400:37:0200:37:5663
39Francis Suer1617Dames 45-54Uithoorn00:37:0300:37:1962
40Nicole Garnier1539Dames 45-54Santpoort-Zuid00:39:2300:39:3161
41Maaike Franken1524Dames 45-54Almere00:39:2800:39:4360
42Joke Schouten177Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:45:5900:46:2959
43Petra Van Lith1531Dames 45-54Hillegom
44Miranda van Dijk1567Dames 45-54
45Simone Schot1535Dames 45-54Amsterdam
46Nanda de Jong1530Dames 45-54Uithoorn
1Silke Schmidt15Dames 55+LEIDEN00:18:2800:18:29100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ronique Gerlof269Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:22:2000:22:2399
3Sandra Schaap215Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:24:0800:24:1998
4Jolanda van Leeuwen263Dames 55+HRR00:24:2300:24:2797
5Annie van Heiningen93Dames 55+HRR00:26:2500:26:3496
6Will Hoogervorst7Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:26:3000:26:5495
7Ellen Vroon17Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:27:1100:27:2494
8Conny Meiland279Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:4800:28:1693
9Marjanne Barendrecht99Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:28:1700:29:0792
10Lenie Hoogweg298Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:0500:29:1891
11Jos Beerstecher159Dames 55+OEGSTGEEST00:29:2200:29:3590
12Jeannette van Klink74Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:31:1000:31:2589
13Marjan Prins286Dames 55+leiden00:31:3600:31:5888
14Coby Buitenhek209Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:31:3900:32:0287
15Akke Hania672Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH00:32:4800:32:4886
16Jacqueline Jensen1568Dames 55+00:33:1500:34:0385
17Lydia van Wijk1523Dames 55+HOOFDDORP00:33:1900:33:4084
18Heleen Wagenaar59Dames 55+HRR00:33:4900:34:3083
19Joke van der Poel283Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:33:5100:34:1482
20Corrie Botermans49Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:33:5300:34:0881
21Paola Edixhoven1658Dames 55+AAC00:33:5700:34:0880
22Yna Helsinga2449Dames 55+AKU00:34:3100:35:0179
23Ingrid Tousain10Dames 55+AKU00:34:4000:35:0978
24Liesbeth Zeltenrijch143Dames 55+AV Gouda00:35:0000:35:1377
25Inge Edixhoven1682Dames 55+AV Aalsmeer00:35:0500:35:3676
26Yvonne van der Velde1630Dames 55+Uithoorn00:35:1500:36:1375
27Wil Voorn360Dames 55+AKU00:35:3400:36:0374
28Anna Rosmini1503Dames 55+Hoofddorp00:36:0900:36:4973
29Ajalah Sarlie1646Dames 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:38:0500:38:1372
30Ina Sprenger1502Dames 55+AKU00:38:5600:39:2671
31Trees Peschier38Dames 55+00:40:1500:41:0670
32Jennie Schouten241Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:45:5900:46:2969
33Lydia Bavdaz301Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:14:5501:20:4268
1Jurre van Rooden1794Heren Senioren1Phanos00:32:0900:32:10
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Wouter Heinrich1963Heren Senioren2AKU00:32:3100:32:32
3Arjen van der Logt1917Heren Senioren3AV Phoenix00:32:4200:32:43
4Robin Kuiper582Heren Senioren4AV Sparta00:33:1800:33:19
5Patrick van der Zande1967Heren Senioren5ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:34:0200:34:06
6Robert Hogerwerf1895Heren Senioren6AV Phoenix00:34:2300:34:24
7Henk Bregman495Heren Senioren7ARV Ilion00:34:5300:34:57
8Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra739Heren 35-441Leiden Atletiek00:35:1100:35:14
9Jaap Vink2232Heren 35-442AV Phoenix00:35:2100:35:24
10Satya den Boer1768Heren Senioren8Oegstgeest00:36:0700:36:09
11Davy Heysteeg1956Heren Senioren9AV Aalsmeer00:36:0900:36:16
12Arjan van der Hoorn589Heren 35-443Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:36:1100:36:13
13Arjen Kroder1793Heren 35-444Phanos00:36:2200:36:23
14Martell Demarteau1847Heren 45-541(PPG - team 1)00:36:3600:36:38
15Arjan Weijenborg1991Heren Senioren10AV Phoenix00:36:3700:36:43
16Eric Lathouwers1834Heren Senioren11(DUO+ Team 1)00:36:4300:36:55
17Paul Boelens1980Heren 35-445AV Rijnsoever00:36:4400:36:46
18Richard de Smit666Heren 45-542WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:5700:37:16
19Joost van der Zwet251Heren 35-446Roelofarendsveen00:37:0600:37:10
20Mattijs van Dulkenraad534Heren 45-543AV Sparta00:37:0900:37:15
21Marc van den Helder649Heren 35-447Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:1000:37:12
22Bart Portegijs1037Heren Senioren12Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:2300:37:25
23Peter Roemeling1900Heren 45-544Haag Atletiek00:37:2400:37:27
24Sjoerd Heemskerk1904Heren Senioren13AV 192300:37:4200:37:43
25Marnix Houten2244Heren 35-448Haarlem00:37:5100:37:54
26Joao Seixas2250Heren 35-449Leiden Atletiek00:37:5200:37:54
27Frank de Lange1898Heren 35-4410Nieuwveen00:38:1500:39:17
28Jan Reurings568Heren 35-4411AKU00:38:1600:38:23
29Theo Woldberg1938Heren 55-641Phanos00:38:2600:38:29
30Jelle Keus515Heren 35-4412AAV '3600:38:2900:38:34
31Marco Melis598Heren 45-545Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:38:3900:38:42
32Nick Borst660Heren Senioren14LEIDEN00:38:4700:38:52
33Sufigan Abdi1921Heren Senioren15Uithoorn00:38:4700:38:48
34Sander Flart1047Heren 35-4413AAV '3600:38:5600:38:58
35Matthijs Bouthoorn720Heren Senioren16ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:38:5600:39:09
36Martijn Schohaus709Heren 35-4414De Veenlopers00:39:0700:39:10
37André van Kats1703Heren 35-4415Utrecht00:39:1400:39:16
38Dennis van Wissen526Heren 35-4416LEIDEN00:39:2700:39:40
39Reinier Könemann463Heren 35-4417Voorschoten '9700:39:3000:39:38
40Yuri Boskamp245Heren 45-546's-Gravenhage00:39:3000:39:34
41Robin Verlinde1824Heren 45-547(FN Kempen)00:39:3100:40:55
42Sander de Wolf565Heren Senioren17VOORHOUT00:39:3500:39:38
43Maarten van den Oever634Heren 35-4418AV Sparta00:39:4200:39:46
44Rolf Jonker574Heren Senioren18AV Clytoneus00:39:5200:39:59
45Marcel Boskamp402Heren 35-4419Voorschoten '9700:40:0900:40:14
46Kees-Jaap van Nes130Heren 45-548Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:1400:40:17
47Tom de Heiden449Heren Senioren19Leiden Atletiek00:40:2200:41:06
48Marco van Mourik253Heren 35-4420AV Clytoneus00:40:2300:40:25
49Marinus Boer609Heren 35-4421Waddinxveen00:40:2400:41:11
50Peter Aanhane752Heren 35-4422KATWIJK ZH00:40:2500:40:31
51Alexander van den Heuvel1850Heren Senioren20(PPG - team 1)00:40:2800:40:34
52Jeroen Rossing1994Heren 35-4423AKU00:40:3300:40:37
53Sjaak van Vliet1909Heren Senioren21ARV Ilion00:40:3500:40:38
54Roy Vriesinga1955Heren Senioren22ARV Ilion00:40:3600:40:38
55Christian Feeleus558Heren Senioren23Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:4000:40:47
56Barend Sparreboom327Heren 35-4424ARV Ilion00:40:4100:40:45
57Edwin Teeuwen687Heren 45-549AV De Spartaan00:41:0400:41:09
58Sander Speekenbrink1961Heren 45-5410AAC00:41:0800:41:16
59Nick Leerkes1783Heren Senioren24Amstelveen00:41:1200:42:05
60Harry Oosterveen691Heren 55-642AV Sparta00:41:1200:41:19
61Gerard van Schaik730Heren 45-5411De Veenlopers00:41:1400:41:18
62Thomas Schmidt426Heren 55-643LEIDEN00:41:2500:41:31
63Edwin Warmerdam541Heren 45-5412AV De Spartaan00:41:3600:41:42
64Wil Pieterse1814Heren 55-644(TAKII EUROPE BV)00:41:4700:42:32
65Conor Seegers317Heren Senioren25Leiden00:41:4900:42:31
66Benjamin Marcel Levi296Heren Senioren26WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:41:5200:42:10
67Richard van Andel866Heren 45-5413Leiden Atletiek00:41:5300:42:00
68Hein Bijvoet2405Heren Senioren27Amstelveen00:41:5600:42:49
69Jeffrey de Jong1835Heren 35-4425(DUO+ Team 1)00:41:5800:42:09
70Ad Kempen252Heren 55-645(FN Kempen)00:41:5900:42:12
71Marcel Leliveld1740Heren 45-5414Uithoorn00:42:0000:43:08
72Jacco van 't Schip554Heren 45-5415ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:0400:42:16
73Martijn Vonk453Heren Senioren28AAV '3600:42:1100:42:24
74Erik Witte1924Heren 35-4426Vinkeveen00:42:2700:42:47
75Ronald Sijsenaar745Heren 45-5416WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:42:3200:42:49
76Michael Jansen2602Heren 35-442700:42:3700:42:52
77Rinse Kappetein266Heren Senioren2900:42:4800:43:21
78Marcel Ravensbergen376Heren 45-5417Leiden Atletiek00:42:5000:42:54
79Ron Hageman708Heren 35-4428NIEUW VENNEP00:42:5200:43:00
80Ronald Verzijl678Heren 45-5418Zoetermeer00:42:5500:43:00
81Andrej Rode1040Heren Senioren3000:43:0200:43:21
82Thom v.d. Brink1922Heren Senioren31Amsterdam00:43:0400:43:04
83Rick Wouters358Heren 35-4429Noordwijk00:43:0400:43:33
84Erwin van Mierlo567Heren 45-5419Zoetermeer00:43:1300:43:23
85Erik Otto1870Heren 35-4430(UHAC)00:43:1400:43:14
86Koen de Bakker875Heren 35-4431Leiden00:43:1900:45:00
87Gregor Panovski620Heren 45-5420AV De Spartaan00:43:2100:43:26
88Robin Huizing478Heren 55-646ZANDVOORT00:43:2900:43:41
89Frans van Haaster1015Heren 55-647RRZ00:43:2900:43:32
90Bart Klootwijk1951Heren 35-4432Nieuw-Vennep00:43:3200:44:35
91Vincent Kleijweg1988Heren 45-5421RRZ00:43:4200:43:50
92Alexis Eustatia570Heren 45-5422OEGSTGEEST00:43:4200:43:54
93Maarten Kleverlaan756Heren 35-4433NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:43:4400:45:04
94Stefan Immerzeel1770Heren 35-4434TKN '8500:43:4700:44:02
95Marijn Went339Heren Senioren3200:44:0400:44:14
96Luuk van Eeden1007Heren Senioren33Noordwijkerhout00:44:1300:45:18
97Jeroen Van Dissel503Heren 45-542300:44:1500:44:42
98Martijn Beek292Heren Senioren34Nigtevecht00:44:1600:45:09
99Toon Ligtenberg1776Heren 55-648AV Startbaan00:44:2400:44:40
100Michel Groenendaal2239Heren 35-4435Leiden00:44:2900:45:23
101Vincent Wijfje1823Heren 45-5424(FN Kempen)00:44:3700:44:45
102Patrick Meijn1820Heren 35-4436(SOLIDOE)00:44:4300:44:55
103Mike van Wichen1906Heren 55-649RRZ00:44:4400:45:26
104Jurrian van der Dussen688Heren 35-4437Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:5100:45:11
105Marco Molendijk2420Heren 35-4438Nieuwkoop00:44:5700:46:02
106Eric Groen520Heren 35-4439Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:5900:45:13
107Norbert van den Hemel399Heren 45-5425ARV Ilion00:45:0300:45:56
108Christiaan Reeuwijk522Heren Senioren35Leiden00:45:1200:46:42
109Steven Stouten639Heren 35-4440Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:1500:45:35
110Remco van den Hout540Heren 35-444100:45:2000:45:25
111Richard Nauta2413Heren 45-5426Alphen aan den Rijn00:45:2400:45:44
112John Toonen587Heren 55-6410AV Clytoneus00:45:2600:45:32
113Robert Ververs725Heren 55-6411LEIDEN00:45:2700:46:15
114Gijs Stijnman653Heren 45-5427Leiden00:45:3000:46:22
115Bart van den Bos2406Heren Senioren36Leiden00:45:3300:46:24
116Jelmer Volkstedt1728Heren Senioren37Amstelveen00:45:3300:46:40
117Rob van den Berg726Heren 45-5428ARV Ilion00:45:3900:46:08
118Peter Rip1833Heren 45-5429(DUO+ Team 1)00:45:3900:45:51
119Dennis Buter1710Heren 35-4442Dordrecht00:45:4000:45:52
120Martijn Voshart1890Heren Senioren38Nieuwveen00:45:4400:46:06
121Joy Lagerweij1857Heren Senioren39(Rabobank - Team 1)00:45:4500:46:11
122Mike Muller384Heren 55-6412ARV Ilion00:45:4700:46:03
123Joram van Weerdhuizen1962Heren 45-5430AAV '3600:45:4800:46:05
124Niels Leerentveld727Heren Senioren40AV Sparta00:45:5100:46:24
125Brendan Keessen1993Heren 35-4443Alphen aan den Rijn00:46:0000:46:27
126Dennis Tijsterman1711Heren 45-5431Amstelveen00:46:0100:46:56
127Florus Jan de Wolf566Heren 55-6413Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:0700:46:16
128Jack van der Voorn1826Heren 55-6414(FN Kempen)00:46:0800:46:21
129Gido Gravesteijn481Heren Senioren41Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:0900:46:18
130Shaogang Cheng248Heren 55-6415Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:0900:46:24
131Simon Pieter Knepper332Heren 65+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:1100:46:45
132Willem van Klink461Heren 55-6416AV De Spartaan00:46:1400:46:56
133Anton Bos1977Heren 35-444400:46:1500:47:11
134Dick Streefkerk1712Heren 55-6417UITHOORN00:46:1500:46:28
135Gerard de Munk482Heren 55-6418Leiden00:46:1600:46:25
136Renaldo Antonissen1005Heren 35-4445ARV Ilion00:46:1900:46:25
137Antoine van Dam763Heren 45-5432Leimuiden00:46:2100:47:05
138Walt Planjer389Heren 45-5433Leidschendam00:46:2200:47:41
139Patrick van Oudenallen2241Heren 35-4446KUDELSTAART00:46:2900:47:05
140Arvid Blijleven1920Heren 35-4447UITHOORN00:46:3000:46:49
141Bram van Schagen671Heren 35-4448AKU00:46:3300:46:40
142Rocco Bouwman1839Heren 35-4449(DUO+ Team 1)00:46:3700:47:26
143Dennis Pouw1901Heren 45-5434AKU00:46:4100:47:44
144Frans van 't Schip561Heren 55-6419De Veenlopers00:46:4300:47:22
145Jos Hoogeveen1979Heren 55-6420Mijdrecht00:46:4600:47:43
146Wouter Bakker1780Heren 35-4450Roelofarendsveen00:46:4700:46:58
147Remco Mulleman2421Heren Senioren42Amstelveen00:46:5300:47:49
148Pieter Bas Kolenberg1867Heren 55-6421(UHAC)00:46:5600:47:17
149Nico Wessel1784Heren 55-6422Heerhugowaard00:46:5800:47:08
150Jorre Roeppel2224Heren Senioren4300:46:5900:47:52
151Lars van Beek2227Heren Senioren44De Kwakel00:47:0200:48:09
152Jeroen van Egmond744Heren 45-543500:47:0300:48:30
153Robert van Susteren2453Heren 45-5436AV Haarlemmermeer00:47:0600:47:14
154Camiel Brandenburg1705Heren Senioren45Uithoorn00:47:0900:48:16
155Dennis Cobussen1998Heren 35-4451Uithoorn00:47:1100:48:13
156Tijmen Koet415Heren 55-6423Leiden Atletiek00:47:1200:47:12
157Rob Heemskerk810Heren 35-4452Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:1200:48:27
158Martin van den Bijllaardt290Heren 65+2Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:1600:47:20
159X Kriek2410Heren 35-445300:47:1800:47:18
160Kees Endhoven1044Heren 55-6424UITHOORN00:47:2500:47:29
161Mario Willemse772Heren 45-5437AKU00:47:2700:47:48
162Eric Schot1756Heren 45-5438Amsterdam00:47:2700:47:38
163Wouter van Hees1782Heren 35-4454UITHOORN00:47:3200:47:38
164Rafal Kielczynski1952Heren Senioren46Kudelstaart00:47:3300:48:21
165Ton van Kleef326Heren 65+3AV Sparta00:47:3600:47:43
166Hein van der Kallen542Heren 65+4Voorschoten '9700:47:3600:47:56
167Peter Buren1811Heren 55-6425(TAKII EUROPE BV)00:47:3700:48:27
168Pascal Claes1813Heren 45-5439(TAKII EUROPE BV)00:47:4000:48:28
169Arjan Bosse1981Heren 45-5440Nieuwveen00:47:4000:48:26
170Michiel Souverijn1927Heren Senioren4700:47:4300:49:18
171Maarten Verweij1739Heren Senioren48Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:47:5200:48:46
172Martien van Dijk1791Heren 45-5441DE KWAKEL00:47:5400:48:05
173Frank van Bergem1861Heren 45-5442(Rabobank - Team 2)00:47:5500:48:29
174Stefan Verheijen1868Heren 45-5443(UHAC)00:47:5700:49:21
175Cas Grannetia472Heren 55-6426AV De Spartaan00:48:0200:48:13
176Cees Hannema630Heren 65+5LV Plantaris00:48:0300:48:22
177Jaap Bouwmeester1725Heren 65+6AKU00:48:0900:48:55
178Chris Adema995Heren 45-5444UITHOORN00:48:1000:48:38
179Bastiaan Toussaint Raven1863Heren Senioren49(Rabobank - Team 2)00:48:1100:48:46
180Vincent den Blanken1966Heren 35-4455Amstelveen00:48:1200:48:54
181Ingmar de Groot599Heren Senioren50RRZ00:48:1600:48:59
182Antoine Groot1894Heren 35-4456(TAKII EUROPE BV)00:48:2400:49:39
183Richard Pijpers351Heren 35-4457ARV Ilion00:48:2500:49:08
184Alexander Disseldorp442Heren Senioren51Roelofarendsveen00:48:2700:49:30
185Leo van Rijn1830Heren 35-4458(Hilverda de Boer)00:48:2800:49:34
186Wouter Goes446Heren 55-6427RUN FOR RIO00:48:2900:49:29
187Godfried Aarts658Heren 65+7LEIDERDORP00:48:3100:48:53
188Remco van Manen1947Heren 35-4459AKU00:48:3600:49:36
189Rob Broer439Heren 65+8Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:3700:49:43
190Andreas van den Burgh636Heren 45-5445Leiden Atletiek00:48:3800:48:56
191Pascal van der Beek1946Heren 35-4460Amstelhoek00:48:4200:49:17
192Andy Otto697Heren 55-6428Lekker Hollen00:48:5100:50:14
193Henk Roest533Heren 55-6429Felter00:48:5300:50:10
194Henk Vreeswijk484Heren 55-6430HOOFDDORP00:48:5300:49:25
195Rene Hoogenboom2238Heren 45-544600:48:5600:49:12
196Mario Willemse1799Heren 45-5447(Ons Tweede Thuis team 1)00:49:0000:49:00
197Mark van Beijnen986Heren 45-5448Leiden00:49:0700:49:58
198René Laenen1852Heren 45-5449(PPG - team 1)00:49:1000:49:30
199Jack Koninx2245Heren 65+9Phanos00:49:1300:50:37
200Niels Calis2404Heren 35-4461Amstelveen00:49:1500:49:55
201Paul van der Aar1982Heren 45-5450NIEUWVEEN00:49:1600:49:59
202Wouter den Boer1781Heren Senioren52Ouderkerk aan de Amstel00:49:2100:50:29
203Egbert Bos689Heren 45-5451Valkenburg00:49:2300:49:23
204Wilbert Ammerlaan1987Heren 45-5452de Kwakel00:49:2900:50:33
205Michiel Straathof414Heren 45-5453OUDE WETERING00:49:2900:49:38
206Stephan Bakker1772Heren 45-5454AALSMEER00:49:3100:51:11
207Ronny de Winter486Heren 35-4462Lisse00:49:3100:50:20
208Harry Aartman668Heren 45-5455Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:3100:50:37
209Fred de Beyer1935Heren 55-6431Uithoorn00:49:3300:50:23
210Tammo de Jonge686Heren 55-6432Leiderdorp00:49:3500:49:43
211Roger Lutikhuis1971Heren 45-545600:49:3800:50:29
212Michael Paul1886Heren 45-545700:49:4100:51:07
213Peter van Eeden1008Heren 45-5458Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:4600:50:50
214Hans Brand1949Heren 55-6433Lekker Hollen00:49:4800:51:11
215Kros Bakker2231Heren Senioren53Badhoevedorp00:49:4900:50:42
216Ian Rowlands2408Heren 45-5459Nieuwkoop00:49:5100:51:01
217Dennis Rijnbeek1869Heren Senioren54(UHAC)00:49:5100:51:16
218Jurjen Rijsdijk396Heren Senioren55Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:49:5200:50:02
219Jeroen Barnhoorn1986Heren 35-4463HOOFDDORP00:49:5400:51:24
220Bas Pont856Heren 35-4464Voorschoten '9700:49:5600:50:17
221Marco van Eijk1848Heren 45-5460(PPG - team 1)00:49:5900:50:44
222Eddy Jansen1972Heren 35-4465Uithoorn00:50:0000:50:27
223Robert Tates1903Heren 35-4466Kudelstaart00:50:0000:50:27
224Julian Smissaert2000Heren Senioren56Aalsmeer00:50:0300:50:54
225Piet-Hein van der Ploeg523Heren 45-5461ZOETERWOUDE00:50:0400:50:34
226Gerard van Noort626Heren 35-4467Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:0500:50:19
227Peter Jonkheer769Heren 65+10AV De Spartaan00:50:0800:51:19
228Chris Koolhaas1825Heren 45-5462(FN Kempen)00:50:0900:50:22
229Kaj te Beest1731Heren Senioren57Vinkeveen00:50:1800:51:22
230Rochdi Sefrioui1761Heren 35-4468KLM ROADRUNNERS00:50:1900:50:44
231Roy Kuijlenburg1832Heren 45-5463(Hilverda de Boer)00:50:2000:51:32
232Jos Loos581Heren 55-6434LV Plantaris00:50:2800:51:31
233Richard Boellaard1995Heren 45-5464Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:50:3300:52:02
234Paul van Hal696Heren 55-6435AV De Spartaan00:50:3700:50:58
235Vincent Ebben390Heren 35-4469ARV Ilion00:50:4100:51:30
236Ruud Freeke614Heren 65+11Leiderdorp00:50:4500:51:44
237Roy Swinkels1764Heren Senioren58Amsterdam00:50:4500:51:04
238Aad de Jong1701Heren 55-6436DE KWAKEL00:50:4600:51:18
239Stan Poelwijk1769Heren Senioren59Uithoorn00:50:4600:51:16
240Oscar Bosje386Heren 55-6437LEIDEN00:50:4600:50:55
241Rogier Klatt2229Heren Senioren6000:50:4600:51:34
242René Koot2403Heren 45-5465Leiden00:50:4800:51:00
243Paul Kuijt679Heren 55-6438Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:5400:51:37
244Jaap Kea2422Heren Senioren61UITHOORN00:50:5500:51:51
245Richard van Kessel1905Heren 45-5466UITHOORN00:50:5700:52:14
246Jos Duineveld434Heren 65+12AV De Spartaan00:51:0200:52:29
247Carlo de Bruijn1965Heren 45-5467Amstelveen00:51:0400:51:46
248Charles Callenbach373Heren 55-6439LEIDERDORP00:51:0600:51:23
249Ruud van Brecht1931Heren 45-5468Leiden00:51:0800:51:37
250Pjotr Smittenaar654Heren Senioren62LEIDEN00:51:2600:52:18
251Dave Fredriksz629Heren 55-6440LEIDERDORP00:51:2600:52:09
252Rutmer Klarus994Heren 35-4470Leiden00:51:2700:52:48
253Niels de Boer2234Heren Senioren63de Kwakel00:51:2900:52:44
254Stefan van Grieken1771Heren Senioren64Zeewolde00:51:2900:52:44
255Kees van der Zalm447Heren 65+13NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:3100:52:24
256Peter van Dijk731Heren 55-6441RIJNSBURG00:51:3200:52:20
257Eric Geerlings1892Heren 45-5469Noordwijk00:51:3200:52:46
258Joris de Jong466Heren 45-5470NIEUW VENNEP00:51:5000:52:21
259Robert van der Jagt1760Heren 55-6442Ter Aar00:51:5400:52:54
260Ronald Snijders1893Heren 35-4471Noordwijk00:51:5600:53:09
261Patrick Strijbos764Heren 45-5471Leimuiden00:52:0700:52:51
262Menno Hornstra980Heren 45-547200:52:1000:53:27
263Hans Kruunenberg1877Heren 35-4472(Zonnehuisgroep Amstelland)00:52:1100:53:28
264Ed Blom2401Heren 45-5473Noorden00:52:1700:52:39
265Raymond Petter2425Heren 35-4473Uithoorn00:52:2200:53:00
266Stijn Roes1841Heren 45-5474(DUO+ Team 2)00:52:2200:53:52
267Paul Rekelhot1939Heren 35-4474Amstelhoek00:52:2700:52:55
268Nico Pater1805Heren 55-6443(Ons Tweede Thuis team 2)00:52:3000:54:09
269Kees de Graaf1974Heren 45-5475Leiden Atletiek00:52:3100:54:06
270Martijn Meulenbroek564Heren 45-5476Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:3200:53:15
271Paul Stevens1907Heren 55-6444AALSMEER00:52:3200:52:41
272Peter van den Akker460Heren 35-447500:52:3300:53:18
273Sjaak van der Velden2451Heren 55-6445Mijdrecht00:52:3800:53:49
274Ton Verhaar477Heren 45-5477UITHOORN00:52:4400:53:17
275Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 55-6446AKU00:52:4500:53:17
276Mike Houdijk1842Heren 35-447600:52:5600:53:31
277René Goossen590Heren 55-644700:52:5600:53:13
278Sven Keltering1882Heren 45-5478(Rabobank - Team 1)00:52:5800:53:42
279Ruud Fluks593Heren 55-6448AKU00:53:0000:53:31
280Leendert Blok740Heren 35-4477Leiden00:53:0800:53:35
281Bert Jorritsma1816Heren 55-6449(TAKII EUROPE BV)00:53:1000:54:01
282Shaqeel Nasibdar1944Heren Senioren65Amstelveen00:53:1200:54:03
283Piet van den Berg1757Heren 55-6450AV Startbaan00:53:1300:53:25
284Sjaak van Steijn433Heren 55-6451TER AAR00:53:1900:54:45
285Erwin Vermeulen497Heren 45-5479WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:53:2400:53:56
286Johan Faas480Heren 45-5480AV De Spartaan00:53:3000:54:48
287Menno Halma1862Heren 45-5481(Rabobank - Team 2)00:53:3300:54:08
288Alex Muller2455Heren Senioren66Aalsmeer00:53:3700:54:58
289Sebastiaan van Dijke2457Heren 65+14Uithoorn00:53:3800:54:58
290Wesley van Schaik2456Heren Senioren67Kudelstaart00:53:3800:54:59
291Aalt Smienk1702Heren 55-6452Amsterdam00:53:3900:54:15
292Leo Bellekom448Heren 55-6453RUN FOR RIO00:53:4400:54:45
293Ferdinand Dogterom297Heren 65+15AV '4700:53:5000:54:45
294Johan Vonk1828Heren 35-4478(Hilverda de Boer)00:53:5300:55:07
295Frans Bosman1932Heren 65+16De Veenlopers00:53:5400:54:34
296Hugo Schaap1795Heren 55-6454UITHOORN00:54:0200:54:06
297Danijel Rakovic1708Heren 35-4479Uithoorn00:54:0300:54:57
298Peter Rietbroek409Heren 55-645500:54:1000:55:25
299Ronald Marseille652Heren 55-6456Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:1100:55:06
300Sako Kroon405Heren 65+17AV De Spartaan00:54:1700:55:14
301Matthijs Matze267Heren 65+18LEIDERDORP00:54:1900:55:11
302Constantijn Callenbach517Heren 55-6457LEIDERDORP00:54:2000:55:11
303Erwin Schuit2008Heren 35-4480UITHOORN00:54:3000:55:06
304John Dam552Heren 45-5482ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:54:3400:55:56
305Rien Roling665Heren 65+19De Kwakel00:54:3700:55:35
306Bob Honsbeek1016Heren 45-5483Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:4200:55:27
307Jan Bruine de Bruin1976Heren 55-6458KLM ROADRUNNERS00:54:5000:55:08
308Konrad Wiebenga1802Heren 45-5484(Ons Tweede Thuis team 1)00:54:5100:55:04
309Piet van der Meer913Heren 65+20LEIDERDORP00:54:5100:55:13
310Do Hageman707Heren 65+21AV De Spartaan00:54:5200:55:02
311Jan Kneppers1919Heren 55-6459Uithoorn00:54:5300:55:20
312Martijn van Gerven2412Heren Senioren68Lisse00:54:5800:56:07
313Arjan Buskermolen2430Heren 45-5485Kudelstaart00:55:0700:56:41
314Peter van den Berg766Heren 55-6460Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:0700:56:35
315Ferry Arts1017Heren 65+22UITHOORN00:55:0900:55:33
316Henk Regelink1908Heren 55-6461AKU00:55:1600:56:03
317Michiel Levenbach2230Heren 55-6462AV Startbaan00:55:2100:56:53
318Ernest Grep1866Heren 45-5486(UHAC)00:55:2200:56:46
319Arjen van der Spek1880Heren 45-5487(Rabobank - Team 2)00:55:2600:56:15
320Dex Radsma1796Heren Senioren69Amstelveen00:55:2900:56:25
321Ton Kuipers1812Heren 45-5488(TAKII EUROPE BV)00:55:3100:56:37
322Chedli Bouanane1958Heren Senioren7000:55:3200:55:58
323Leo van Steijn371Heren 55-6463AV De Spartaan00:55:3200:56:57
324Peter Verbruggen1910Heren 55-6464AKU00:55:3600:56:06
325Mike Koning1840Heren 45-5489(DUO+ Team 2)00:55:3900:57:09
326Mark Winterkamp514Heren 45-5490Felter00:55:4300:56:32
327Corne Balvert2237Heren Senioren71Uithoorn00:55:4400:56:08
328Aad Reijerse761Heren 65+23Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:4500:56:54
329Johan Boltjes475Heren 55-6465LV Plantaris00:55:4500:56:34
330Stefan Evers1881Heren 45-5491(Rabobank - Team 1)00:55:4500:56:33
331Dick van Tongeren645Heren 65+24Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5800:56:51
332Michiel Floor676Heren 35-448100:55:5800:56:54
333Marco Claassen1742Heren 45-5492Uithoorn00:55:5900:57:08
334Tom Tonkes1775Heren Senioren72Badhoevedorp00:56:0900:57:09
335Richard Simonis500Heren 45-5493Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:1000:56:24
336John Bartels509Heren 45-5494Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:1000:56:25
337Ron Lenting1792Heren 45-5495Nieuwveen00:56:1300:56:23
338Jan Willem van der Burg718Heren 55-6466Lisse00:56:1300:57:09
339Hans Misset1723Heren 45-5496UITHOORN00:56:2100:57:44
340Nico Brugman1990Heren 55-6467AV Aalsmeer00:56:2100:56:46
341Ruud van der Hulst2452Heren 55-6468UITHOORN00:56:2200:57:41
342Wim Verloop1969Heren 65+25De Veenlopers00:56:2400:57:36
343John Gras637Heren 65+26WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:2500:57:52
344Peter van Amsterdam1964Heren 45-5497Abcoude00:56:3500:57:18
345Andre Slui1933Heren 45-5498Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4600:57:50
346Harry Mulder1899Heren 55-6469WASSENAAR00:56:5200:57:25
347Bob Renkema2243Heren 65+27Phanos00:56:5300:57:04
348Sjaak van Kesteren702Heren 65+28LISSE00:56:5300:58:06
349Mart van der Voort705Heren 65+29KATWIJK ZH00:56:5300:57:05
350Boudewijn Feeleus754Heren 65+30Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:5800:57:16
351Jaap Bol641Heren 65+31LEIDERDORP00:57:0000:58:06
352Peter Verdult1957Heren 55-6470WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:57:0200:57:38
353Joop Plug1918Heren 65+32AV Rijnsoever00:57:0300:57:50
354Frans Visser1721Heren 55-6471Duivendrecht00:57:0700:57:37
355Mac van der Klaauw562Heren 55-6472Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0800:57:35
356Marc Hoetmer2228Heren 45-5499AKU00:57:0800:57:44
357Wessel Bus1779Heren Senioren73Uithoorn00:57:0900:58:09
358Jeroen Light1873Heren 45-54100(Zonnehuisgroep Amstelland)00:57:1200:58:38
359Pieter Hiemstra474Heren 55-6473Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:57:2300:58:03
360Marc Lattman1806Heren 55-6474(Ons Tweede Thuis team 2)00:57:2900:58:22
361Danny Heemskerk2235Heren Senioren74de Kwakel00:57:3000:58:32
362Willem Vosse600Heren 55-6475RUN FOR RIO00:57:3700:58:37
363Mark van Lieshout936Heren 55-6476Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:4000:58:34
364Niels Voshart1889Heren Senioren75Nieuwveen00:57:4000:58:03
365Matt Slater1797Heren 35-4482De Kwakel00:57:4400:58:18
366Wim Vreeburg657Heren 65+33LEIDERDORP00:57:5200:58:35
367Jan Vink244Heren 65+34Valkenburg00:58:0000:58:24
368Michel den Hertog2249Heren 35-4483Amstelveen00:58:2000:59:19
369Jan Bouwmeester532Heren 65+35LV Plantaris00:58:2200:59:42
370Ton Moolenaar1940Heren 55-6477AAC00:58:2700:58:56
371Jan-Reiner Meijer334Heren 45-54101ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:58:3600:59:45
372Irvin Elstak543Heren 55-6478Capelle aan den IJssel00:58:3800:58:57
373Hans Veel380Heren 65+36NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:58:5801:00:09
374Thijs Wermink824Heren 55-6479VOORSCHOTEN00:59:0300:59:49
375Piet van der Knaap1902Heren 65+37DE KWAKEL00:59:0400:59:26
376Rob van Duijvenbode1968Heren 35-4484AV Rijnsoever00:59:0700:59:32
377Dennis Krommenhoek2236Heren 35-4485AV Startbaan00:59:0900:59:44
378Theo Mattie479Heren 65+38AAV '3600:59:1701:00:10
379Wiktor van Dam527Heren 65+39HILLEGOM00:59:1701:00:43
380Wouter van Kraanen374Heren 35-4486Voorschoten00:59:2401:00:38
381Fred Stroombergen431Heren 45-54102Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:4300:59:43
382Norbert De Veen560Heren 45-5410300:59:4701:00:49
383Maarten Snel1912Heren 35-4487KORTENHOEF00:59:4801:00:42
384Dinant Kos1713Heren Senioren76Huizen00:59:4901:00:54
385Martijn de Roller683Heren 55-6480Dutch Runners01:00:1501:01:08
386Krzysztof Krok1733Heren 35-4488Uithoorn01:00:2101:00:45
387Kees Tensen655Heren 55-6481Leiden Atletiek01:00:2201:01:13
388Maarten Jannink2428Heren 45-54104Uithoorn01:00:2701:01:51
389Evert de Ruijter1718Heren 55-6482Amsterdam01:00:3801:02:00
390Michael Gobel1748Heren 55-6483Mijdrecht01:01:2801:02:13
391Peter Datema257Heren 65+40HOOFDDORP01:01:5401:02:31
392Nando Eltenberg1751Heren Senioren77Ouderkerk aan de Amstel01:02:0901:03:09
393Marc Meeuwsen427Heren 55-6484Nieuw Vennep01:02:4401:04:21
394Edwin van Vliet2424Heren 45-54105Uithoorn01:03:0401:04:26
395Cor Salentijn2423Heren 55-6485UITHOORN01:03:0401:04:27
396Vikash Kumar1778Heren 35-4489Uithoorn01:03:1001:03:31
397Martin Rijkers1985Heren 55-6486KLM ROADRUNNERS01:03:1101:03:22
398Robert Muller2247Heren 45-54106Amsterdam01:03:2301:04:41
399Henk Ootes407Heren 55-6487VOORHOUT01:03:2701:04:37
400Hans van Velzen694Heren 65+41GOUDA01:03:3701:04:17
401Frank Bekink713Heren 65+42Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:04:0201:04:30
402Patrick de Jongh2402Heren 55-6488De Veenlopers01:04:3701:05:16
403Frans Roos663Heren 65+43Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:04:5101:06:21
404Thomas Harmsen1856Heren Senioren78(Rabobank - Team 1)01:05:1901:05:45
405Mario van Andel1853Heren Senioren79(PPG - team 1)01:06:5301:07:00
406Ronny Ramsodit489Heren 45-5410701:08:0101:08:26
407Ton Mooijekind577Heren 55-6489AV '4001:08:0201:09:19
408Aad Anthonissen767Heren 65+44NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:11:3101:12:10
409Thijs Neijenhuis1019Heren Senioren80Leiden01:12:1101:13:17
410Joost van Middelkoop1913Heren Senioren81Aalsmeer01:12:2901:13:30
411Wiebe Hoekstra1807Heren 55-6490(Ons Tweede Thuis team 2)01:16:2201:16:46
412Willem van Zuijlen499Heren 55-649101:27:5901:29:27
413Frans van der Zalm706Heren 55-6492Noordwijk01:27:5901:29:28
414Mark Verbeek992Heren 55-6493Loopgroep Oegstgeest
415Ronald Heijboer1762Heren 45-54108Uithoorn
416Koen Fris2429Heren 35-4490Uithoorn
417Peter van Laar455Heren 65+45RUN FOR RIO
418Lars van Oerle1735Heren Senioren82Aalsmeer
419Jeroen van der Horst1849Heren 35-4491(PPG - team 1)
420Daan Simon1707Heren Senioren83Amstelveen
421Sidney van der Meijden1827Heren 45-54109(FN Kempen)
422Pierre Mes2601Heren 45-54110ARV Ilion
423Martin Knip462Heren 45-54111
424Menno Bruijns1747Heren 35-4492Hilversum
425Sander Duijf2411Heren 35-4493Amstelveen
426Jan Gijsbert Bakker1726Heren 55-6494Abcoude
427Bas van der Wilden1829Heren 45-54112(Hilverda de Boer)
1Jurre van Rooden1794Heren SeniorenPhanos00:32:0900:32:10100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Wouter Heinrich1963Heren SeniorenAKU00:32:3100:32:3299
3Arjen van der Logt1917Heren SeniorenAV Phoenix00:32:4200:32:4398
4Robin Kuiper582Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:33:1800:33:1997
5Patrick van der Zande1967Heren SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon00:34:0200:34:0696
6Robert Hogerwerf1895Heren SeniorenAV Phoenix00:34:2300:34:2495
7Henk Bregman495Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:34:5300:34:5794
8Satya den Boer1768Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:36:0700:36:0993
9Davy Heysteeg1956Heren SeniorenAV Aalsmeer00:36:0900:36:1692
10Arjan Weijenborg1991Heren SeniorenAV Phoenix00:36:3700:36:4391
11Eric Lathouwers1834Heren Senioren(DUO+ Team 1)00:36:4300:36:5590
12Bart Portegijs1037Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:37:2300:37:2589
13Sjoerd Heemskerk1904Heren SeniorenAV 192300:37:4200:37:4388
14Nick Borst660Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:38:4700:38:5287
15Sufigan Abdi1921Heren SeniorenUithoorn00:38:4700:38:4886
16Matthijs Bouthoorn720Heren SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon00:38:5600:39:0985
17Sander de Wolf565Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:39:3500:39:3884
18Rolf Jonker574Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:39:5200:39:5983
19Tom de Heiden449Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:40:2200:41:0682
20Alexander van den Heuvel1850Heren Senioren(PPG - team 1)00:40:2800:40:3481
21Sjaak van Vliet1909Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:40:3500:40:3880
22Roy Vriesinga1955Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:40:3600:40:3879
23Christian Feeleus558Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:40:4000:40:4778
24Nick Leerkes1783Heren SeniorenAmstelveen00:41:1200:42:0577
25Conor Seegers317Heren SeniorenLeiden00:41:4900:42:3176
26Benjamin Marcel Levi296Heren SeniorenWZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:41:5200:42:1075
27Hein Bijvoet2405Heren SeniorenAmstelveen00:41:5600:42:4974
28Martijn Vonk453Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:42:1100:42:2473
29Rinse Kappetein266Heren Senioren00:42:4800:43:2172
30Andrej Rode1040Heren Senioren00:43:0200:43:2171
31Thom v.d. Brink1922Heren SeniorenAmsterdam00:43:0400:43:0470
32Marijn Went339Heren Senioren00:44:0400:44:1469
33Luuk van Eeden1007Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:44:1300:45:1868
34Martijn Beek292Heren SeniorenNigtevecht00:44:1600:45:0967
35Christiaan Reeuwijk522Heren SeniorenLeiden00:45:1200:46:4266
36Bart van den Bos2406Heren SeniorenLeiden00:45:3300:46:2465
37Jelmer Volkstedt1728Heren SeniorenAmstelveen00:45:3300:46:4064
38Martijn Voshart1890Heren SeniorenNieuwveen00:45:4400:46:0663
39Joy Lagerweij1857Heren Senioren(Rabobank - Team 1)00:45:4500:46:1162
40Niels Leerentveld727Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:45:5100:46:2461
41Gido Gravesteijn481Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:46:0900:46:1860
42Remco Mulleman2421Heren SeniorenAmstelveen00:46:5300:47:4959
43Jorre Roeppel2224Heren Senioren00:46:5900:47:5258
44Lars van Beek2227Heren SeniorenDe Kwakel00:47:0200:48:0957
45Camiel Brandenburg1705Heren SeniorenUithoorn00:47:0900:48:1656
46Rafal Kielczynski1952Heren SeniorenKudelstaart00:47:3300:48:2155
47Michiel Souverijn1927Heren Senioren00:47:4300:49:1854
48Maarten Verweij1739Heren SeniorenOuderkerk aan de Amstel00:47:5200:48:4653
49Bastiaan Toussaint Raven1863Heren Senioren(Rabobank - Team 2)00:48:1100:48:4652
50Ingmar de Groot599Heren SeniorenRRZ00:48:1600:48:5951
51Alexander Disseldorp442Heren SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:48:2700:49:3050
52Wouter den Boer1781Heren SeniorenOuderkerk aan de Amstel00:49:2100:50:2949
53Kros Bakker2231Heren SeniorenBadhoevedorp00:49:4900:50:4248
54Dennis Rijnbeek1869Heren Senioren(UHAC)00:49:5100:51:1647
55Jurjen Rijsdijk396Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:49:5200:50:0246
56Julian Smissaert2000Heren SeniorenAalsmeer00:50:0300:50:5445
57Kaj te Beest1731Heren SeniorenVinkeveen00:50:1800:51:2244
58Roy Swinkels1764Heren SeniorenAmsterdam00:50:4500:51:0443
59Stan Poelwijk1769Heren SeniorenUithoorn00:50:4600:51:1642
60Rogier Klatt2229Heren Senioren00:50:4600:51:3441
61Jaap Kea2422Heren SeniorenUITHOORN00:50:5500:51:5140
62Pjotr Smittenaar654Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:51:2600:52:1839
63Niels de Boer2234Heren Seniorende Kwakel00:51:2900:52:4438
64Stefan van Grieken1771Heren SeniorenZeewolde00:51:2900:52:4437
65Shaqeel Nasibdar1944Heren SeniorenAmstelveen00:53:1200:54:0336
66Alex Muller2455Heren SeniorenAalsmeer00:53:3700:54:5835
67Wesley van Schaik2456Heren SeniorenKudelstaart00:53:3800:54:5934
68Martijn van Gerven2412Heren SeniorenLisse00:54:5800:56:0733
69Dex Radsma1796Heren SeniorenAmstelveen00:55:2900:56:2532
70Chedli Bouanane1958Heren Senioren00:55:3200:55:5831
71Corne Balvert2237Heren SeniorenUithoorn00:55:4400:56:0830
72Tom Tonkes1775Heren SeniorenBadhoevedorp00:56:0900:57:0929
73Wessel Bus1779Heren SeniorenUithoorn00:57:0900:58:0928
74Danny Heemskerk2235Heren Seniorende Kwakel00:57:3000:58:3227
75Niels Voshart1889Heren SeniorenNieuwveen00:57:4000:58:0326
76Dinant Kos1713Heren SeniorenHuizen00:59:4901:00:5425
77Nando Eltenberg1751Heren SeniorenOuderkerk aan de Amstel01:02:0901:03:0924
78Thomas Harmsen1856Heren Senioren(Rabobank - Team 1)01:05:1901:05:4523
79Mario van Andel1853Heren Senioren(PPG - team 1)01:06:5301:07:0022
80Thijs Neijenhuis1019Heren SeniorenLeiden01:12:1101:13:1721
81Joost van Middelkoop1913Heren SeniorenAalsmeer01:12:2901:13:3020
82Lars van Oerle1735Heren SeniorenAalsmeer
83Daan Simon1707Heren SeniorenAmstelveen
1Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra739Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:35:1100:35:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jaap Vink2232Heren 35-44AV Phoenix00:35:2100:35:2499
3Arjan van der Hoorn589Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:36:1100:36:1398
4Arjen Kroder1793Heren 35-44Phanos00:36:2200:36:2397
5Paul Boelens1980Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:36:4400:36:4696
6Joost van der Zwet251Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:37:0600:37:1095
7Marc van den Helder649Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:1000:37:1294
8Marnix Houten2244Heren 35-44Haarlem00:37:5100:37:5493
9Joao Seixas2250Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:37:5200:37:5492
10Frank de Lange1898Heren 35-44Nieuwveen00:38:1500:39:1791
11Jan Reurings568Heren 35-44AKU00:38:1600:38:2390
12Jelle Keus515Heren 35-44AAV '3600:38:2900:38:3489
13Sander Flart1047Heren 35-44AAV '3600:38:5600:38:5888
14Martijn Schohaus709Heren 35-44De Veenlopers00:39:0700:39:1087
15André van Kats1703Heren 35-44Utrecht00:39:1400:39:1686
16Dennis van Wissen526Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:39:2700:39:4085
17Reinier Könemann463Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:39:3000:39:3884
18Maarten van den Oever634Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:39:4200:39:4683
19Marcel Boskamp402Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:40:0900:40:1482
20Marco van Mourik253Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:40:2300:40:2581
21Marinus Boer609Heren 35-44Waddinxveen00:40:2400:41:1180
22Peter Aanhane752Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:40:2500:40:3179
23Jeroen Rossing1994Heren 35-44AKU00:40:3300:40:3778
24Barend Sparreboom327Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:40:4100:40:4577
25Jeffrey de Jong1835Heren 35-44(DUO+ Team 1)00:41:5800:42:0976
26Erik Witte1924Heren 35-44Vinkeveen00:42:2700:42:4775
27Michael Jansen2602Heren 35-4400:42:3700:42:5274
28Ron Hageman708Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:42:5200:43:0073
29Rick Wouters358Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:43:0400:43:3372
30Erik Otto1870Heren 35-44(UHAC)00:43:1400:43:1471
31Koen de Bakker875Heren 35-44Leiden00:43:1900:45:0070
32Bart Klootwijk1951Heren 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:43:3200:44:3569
33Maarten Kleverlaan756Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:43:4400:45:0468
34Stefan Immerzeel1770Heren 35-44TKN '8500:43:4700:44:0267
35Michel Groenendaal2239Heren 35-44Leiden00:44:2900:45:2366
36Patrick Meijn1820Heren 35-44(SOLIDOE)00:44:4300:44:5565
37Jurrian van der Dussen688Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:5100:45:1164
38Marco Molendijk2420Heren 35-44Nieuwkoop00:44:5700:46:0263
39Eric Groen520Heren 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:44:5900:45:1362
40Steven Stouten639Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:1500:45:3561
41Remco van den Hout540Heren 35-4400:45:2000:45:2560
42Dennis Buter1710Heren 35-44Dordrecht00:45:4000:45:5259
43Brendan Keessen1993Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:46:0000:46:2758
44Anton Bos1977Heren 35-4400:46:1500:47:1157
45Renaldo Antonissen1005Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:46:1900:46:2556
46Patrick van Oudenallen2241Heren 35-44KUDELSTAART00:46:2900:47:0555
47Arvid Blijleven1920Heren 35-44UITHOORN00:46:3000:46:4954
48Bram van Schagen671Heren 35-44AKU00:46:3300:46:4053
49Rocco Bouwman1839Heren 35-44(DUO+ Team 1)00:46:3700:47:2652
50Wouter Bakker1780Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:46:4700:46:5851
51Dennis Cobussen1998Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:47:1100:48:1350
52Rob Heemskerk810Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:1200:48:2749
53X Kriek2410Heren 35-4400:47:1800:47:1848
54Wouter van Hees1782Heren 35-44UITHOORN00:47:3200:47:3847
55Vincent den Blanken1966Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:48:1200:48:5446
56Antoine Groot1894Heren 35-44(TAKII EUROPE BV)00:48:2400:49:3945
57Richard Pijpers351Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:48:2500:49:0844
58Leo van Rijn1830Heren 35-44(Hilverda de Boer)00:48:2800:49:3443
59Remco van Manen1947Heren 35-44AKU00:48:3600:49:3642
60Pascal van der Beek1946Heren 35-44Amstelhoek00:48:4200:49:1741
61Niels Calis2404Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:49:1500:49:5540
62Ronny de Winter486Heren 35-44Lisse00:49:3100:50:2039
63Jeroen Barnhoorn1986Heren 35-44HOOFDDORP00:49:5400:51:2438
64Bas Pont856Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:49:5600:50:1737
65Eddy Jansen1972Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:50:0000:50:2736
66Robert Tates1903Heren 35-44Kudelstaart00:50:0000:50:2735
67Gerard van Noort626Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:50:0500:50:1934
68Rochdi Sefrioui1761Heren 35-44KLM ROADRUNNERS00:50:1900:50:4433
69Vincent Ebben390Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:50:4100:51:3032
70Rutmer Klarus994Heren 35-44Leiden00:51:2700:52:4831
71Ronald Snijders1893Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:51:5600:53:0930
72Hans Kruunenberg1877Heren 35-44(Zonnehuisgroep Amstelland)00:52:1100:53:2829
73Raymond Petter2425Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:52:2200:53:0028
74Paul Rekelhot1939Heren 35-44Amstelhoek00:52:2700:52:5527
75Peter van den Akker460Heren 35-4400:52:3300:53:1826
76Mike Houdijk1842Heren 35-4400:52:5600:53:3125
77Leendert Blok740Heren 35-44Leiden00:53:0800:53:3524
78Johan Vonk1828Heren 35-44(Hilverda de Boer)00:53:5300:55:0723
79Danijel Rakovic1708Heren 35-44Uithoorn00:54:0300:54:5722
80Erwin Schuit2008Heren 35-44UITHOORN00:54:3000:55:0621
81Michiel Floor676Heren 35-4400:55:5800:56:5420
82Matt Slater1797Heren 35-44De Kwakel00:57:4400:58:1819
83Michel den Hertog2249Heren 35-44Amstelveen00:58:2000:59:1918
84Rob van Duijvenbode1968Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:59:0700:59:3217
85Dennis Krommenhoek2236Heren 35-44AV Startbaan00:59:0900:59:4416
86Wouter van Kraanen374Heren 35-44Voorschoten00:59:2401:00:3815
87Maarten Snel1912Heren 35-44KORTENHOEF00:59:4801:00:4214
88Krzysztof Krok1733Heren 35-44Uithoorn01:00:2101:00:4513
89Vikash Kumar1778Heren 35-44Uithoorn01:03:1001:03:3112
90Koen Fris2429Heren 35-44Uithoorn
91Jeroen van der Horst1849Heren 35-44(PPG - team 1)
92Menno Bruijns1747Heren 35-44Hilversum
93Sander Duijf2411Heren 35-44Amstelveen
1Martell Demarteau1847Heren 45-54(PPG - team 1)00:36:3600:36:38100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Richard de Smit666Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:36:5700:37:1699
3Mattijs van Dulkenraad534Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:37:0900:37:1598
4Peter Roemeling1900Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:37:2400:37:2797
5Marco Melis598Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:38:3900:38:4296
6Yuri Boskamp245Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:39:3000:39:3495
7Robin Verlinde1824Heren 45-54(FN Kempen)00:39:3100:40:5594
8Kees-Jaap van Nes130Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:1400:40:1793
9Edwin Teeuwen687Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:41:0400:41:0992
10Sander Speekenbrink1961Heren 45-54AAC00:41:0800:41:1691
11Gerard van Schaik730Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:41:1400:41:1890
12Edwin Warmerdam541Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:41:3600:41:4289
13Richard van Andel866Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:41:5300:42:0088
14Marcel Leliveld1740Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:42:0000:43:0887
15Jacco van 't Schip554Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:42:0400:42:1686
16Ronald Sijsenaar745Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:42:3200:42:4985
17Marcel Ravensbergen376Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:42:5000:42:5484
18Ronald Verzijl678Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:42:5500:43:0083
19Erwin van Mierlo567Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:43:1300:43:2382
20Gregor Panovski620Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:43:2100:43:2681
21Vincent Kleijweg1988Heren 45-54RRZ00:43:4200:43:5080
22Alexis Eustatia570Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:43:4200:43:5479
23Jeroen Van Dissel503Heren 45-5400:44:1500:44:4278
24Vincent Wijfje1823Heren 45-54(FN Kempen)00:44:3700:44:4577
25Norbert van den Hemel399Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:45:0300:45:5676
26Richard Nauta2413Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:45:2400:45:4475
27Gijs Stijnman653Heren 45-54Leiden00:45:3000:46:2274
28Rob van den Berg726Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:45:3900:46:0873
29Peter Rip1833Heren 45-54(DUO+ Team 1)00:45:3900:45:5172
30Joram van Weerdhuizen1962Heren 45-54AAV '3600:45:4800:46:0571
31Dennis Tijsterman1711Heren 45-54Amstelveen00:46:0100:46:5670
32Antoine van Dam763Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:46:2100:47:0569
33Walt Planjer389Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:46:2200:47:4168
34Dennis Pouw1901Heren 45-54AKU00:46:4100:47:4467
35Jeroen van Egmond744Heren 45-5400:47:0300:48:3066
36Robert van Susteren2453Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer00:47:0600:47:1465
37Mario Willemse772Heren 45-54AKU00:47:2700:47:4864
38Eric Schot1756Heren 45-54Amsterdam00:47:2700:47:3863
39Pascal Claes1813Heren 45-54(TAKII EUROPE BV)00:47:4000:48:2862
40Arjan Bosse1981Heren 45-54Nieuwveen00:47:4000:48:2661
41Martien van Dijk1791Heren 45-54DE KWAKEL00:47:5400:48:0560
42Frank van Bergem1861Heren 45-54(Rabobank - Team 2)00:47:5500:48:2959
43Stefan Verheijen1868Heren 45-54(UHAC)00:47:5700:49:2158
44Chris Adema995Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:48:1000:48:3857
45Andreas van den Burgh636Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:48:3800:48:5656
46Rene Hoogenboom2238Heren 45-5400:48:5600:49:1255
47Mario Willemse1799Heren 45-54(Ons Tweede Thuis team 1)00:49:0000:49:0054
48Mark van Beijnen986Heren 45-54Leiden00:49:0700:49:5853
49René Laenen1852Heren 45-54(PPG - team 1)00:49:1000:49:3052
50Paul van der Aar1982Heren 45-54NIEUWVEEN00:49:1600:49:5951
51Egbert Bos689Heren 45-54Valkenburg00:49:2300:49:2350
52Wilbert Ammerlaan1987Heren 45-54de Kwakel00:49:2900:50:3349
53Michiel Straathof414Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:49:2900:49:3848
54Stephan Bakker1772Heren 45-54AALSMEER00:49:3100:51:1147
55Harry Aartman668Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:3100:50:3746
56Roger Lutikhuis1971Heren 45-5400:49:3800:50:2945
57Michael Paul1886Heren 45-5400:49:4100:51:0744
58Peter van Eeden1008Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:49:4600:50:5043
59Ian Rowlands2408Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:49:5100:51:0142
60Marco van Eijk1848Heren 45-54(PPG - team 1)00:49:5900:50:4441
61Piet-Hein van der Ploeg523Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:50:0400:50:3440
62Chris Koolhaas1825Heren 45-54(FN Kempen)00:50:0900:50:2239
63Roy Kuijlenburg1832Heren 45-54(Hilverda de Boer)00:50:2000:51:3238
64Richard Boellaard1995Heren 45-54Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:50:3300:52:0237
65René Koot2403Heren 45-54Leiden00:50:4800:51:0036
66Richard van Kessel1905Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:50:5700:52:1435
67Carlo de Bruijn1965Heren 45-54Amstelveen00:51:0400:51:4634
68Ruud van Brecht1931Heren 45-54Leiden00:51:0800:51:3733
69Eric Geerlings1892Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:51:3200:52:4632
70Joris de Jong466Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:51:5000:52:2131
71Patrick Strijbos764Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:52:0700:52:5130
72Menno Hornstra980Heren 45-5400:52:1000:53:2729
73Ed Blom2401Heren 45-54Noorden00:52:1700:52:3928
74Stijn Roes1841Heren 45-54(DUO+ Team 2)00:52:2200:53:5227
75Kees de Graaf1974Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:52:3100:54:0626
76Martijn Meulenbroek564Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:3200:53:1525
77Ton Verhaar477Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:52:4400:53:1724
78Sven Keltering1882Heren 45-54(Rabobank - Team 1)00:52:5800:53:4223
79Erwin Vermeulen497Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:53:2400:53:5622
80Johan Faas480Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:53:3000:54:4821
81Menno Halma1862Heren 45-54(Rabobank - Team 2)00:53:3300:54:0820
82John Dam552Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:54:3400:55:5619
83Bob Honsbeek1016Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:54:4200:55:2718
84Konrad Wiebenga1802Heren 45-54(Ons Tweede Thuis team 1)00:54:5100:55:0417
85Arjan Buskermolen2430Heren 45-54Kudelstaart00:55:0700:56:4116
86Ernest Grep1866Heren 45-54(UHAC)00:55:2200:56:4615
87Arjen van der Spek1880Heren 45-54(Rabobank - Team 2)00:55:2600:56:1514
88Ton Kuipers1812Heren 45-54(TAKII EUROPE BV)00:55:3100:56:3713
89Mike Koning1840Heren 45-54(DUO+ Team 2)00:55:3900:57:0912
90Mark Winterkamp514Heren 45-54Felter00:55:4300:56:3211
91Stefan Evers1881Heren 45-54(Rabobank - Team 1)00:55:4500:56:3310
92Marco Claassen1742Heren 45-54Uithoorn00:55:5900:57:089
93Richard Simonis500Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:1000:56:248
94John Bartels509Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:56:1000:56:257
95Ron Lenting1792Heren 45-54Nieuwveen00:56:1300:56:236
96Hans Misset1723Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:56:2100:57:445
97Peter van Amsterdam1964Heren 45-54Abcoude00:56:3500:57:184
98Andre Slui1933Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4600:57:503
99Marc Hoetmer2228Heren 45-54AKU00:57:0800:57:442
100Jeroen Light1873Heren 45-54(Zonnehuisgroep Amstelland)00:57:1200:58:381
101Jan-Reiner Meijer334Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:58:3600:59:450
102Fred Stroombergen431Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:4300:59:43-1
103Norbert De Veen560Heren 45-5400:59:4701:00:49-2
104Maarten Jannink2428Heren 45-54Uithoorn01:00:2701:01:51-3
105Edwin van Vliet2424Heren 45-54Uithoorn01:03:0401:04:26-4
106Robert Muller2247Heren 45-54Amsterdam01:03:2301:04:41-5
107Ronny Ramsodit489Heren 45-5401:08:0101:08:26-6
108Ronald Heijboer1762Heren 45-54Uithoorn
109Sidney van der Meijden1827Heren 45-54(FN Kempen)
110Pierre Mes2601Heren 45-54ARV Ilion
111Martin Knip462Heren 45-54
112Bas van der Wilden1829Heren 45-54(Hilverda de Boer)
1Theo Woldberg1938Heren 55-64Phanos00:38:2600:38:29100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Harry Oosterveen691Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:41:1200:41:1999
3Thomas Schmidt426Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:41:2500:41:3198
4Wil Pieterse1814Heren 55-64(TAKII EUROPE BV)00:41:4700:42:3297
5Ad Kempen252Heren 55-64(FN Kempen)00:41:5900:42:1296
6Robin Huizing478Heren 55-64ZANDVOORT00:43:2900:43:4195
7Frans van Haaster1015Heren 55-64RRZ00:43:2900:43:3294
8Toon Ligtenberg1776Heren 55-64AV Startbaan00:44:2400:44:4093
9Mike van Wichen1906Heren 55-64RRZ00:44:4400:45:2692
10John Toonen587Heren 55-64AV Clytoneus00:45:2600:45:3291
11Robert Ververs725Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:45:2700:46:1590
12Mike Muller384Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:45:4700:46:0389
13Florus Jan de Wolf566Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:0700:46:1688
14Jack van der Voorn1826Heren 55-64(FN Kempen)00:46:0800:46:2187
15Shaogang Cheng248Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:0900:46:2486
16Willem van Klink461Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:46:1400:46:5685
17Dick Streefkerk1712Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:46:1500:46:2884
18Gerard de Munk482Heren 55-64Leiden00:46:1600:46:2583
19Frans van 't Schip561Heren 55-64De Veenlopers00:46:4300:47:2282
20Jos Hoogeveen1979Heren 55-64Mijdrecht00:46:4600:47:4381
21Pieter Bas Kolenberg1867Heren 55-64(UHAC)00:46:5600:47:1780
22Nico Wessel1784Heren 55-64Heerhugowaard00:46:5800:47:0879
23Tijmen Koet415Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:47:1200:47:1278
24Kees Endhoven1044Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:47:2500:47:2977
25Peter Buren1811Heren 55-64(TAKII EUROPE BV)00:47:3700:48:2776
26Cas Grannetia472Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:48:0200:48:1375
27Wouter Goes446Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:48:2900:49:2974
28Andy Otto697Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:48:5100:50:1473
29Henk Roest533Heren 55-64Felter00:48:5300:50:1072
30Henk Vreeswijk484Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP00:48:5300:49:2571
31Fred de Beyer1935Heren 55-64Uithoorn00:49:3300:50:2370
32Tammo de Jonge686Heren 55-64Leiderdorp00:49:3500:49:4369
33Hans Brand1949Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:49:4800:51:1168
34Jos Loos581Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:50:2800:51:3167
35Paul van Hal696Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:50:3700:50:5866
36Aad de Jong1701Heren 55-64DE KWAKEL00:50:4600:51:1865
37Oscar Bosje386Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:50:4600:50:5564
38Paul Kuijt679Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:50:5400:51:3763
39Charles Callenbach373Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:51:0600:51:2362
40Dave Fredriksz629Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:51:2600:52:0961
41Peter van Dijk731Heren 55-64RIJNSBURG00:51:3200:52:2060
42Robert van der Jagt1760Heren 55-64Ter Aar00:51:5400:52:5459
43Nico Pater1805Heren 55-64(Ons Tweede Thuis team 2)00:52:3000:54:0958
44Paul Stevens1907Heren 55-64AALSMEER00:52:3200:52:4157
45Sjaak van der Velden2451Heren 55-64Mijdrecht00:52:3800:53:4956
46Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 55-64AKU00:52:4500:53:1755
47René Goossen590Heren 55-6400:52:5600:53:1354
48Ruud Fluks593Heren 55-64AKU00:53:0000:53:3153
49Bert Jorritsma1816Heren 55-64(TAKII EUROPE BV)00:53:1000:54:0152
50Piet van den Berg1757Heren 55-64AV Startbaan00:53:1300:53:2551
51Sjaak van Steijn433Heren 55-64TER AAR00:53:1900:54:4550
52Aalt Smienk1702Heren 55-64Amsterdam00:53:3900:54:1549
53Leo Bellekom448Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:53:4400:54:4548
54Hugo Schaap1795Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:54:0200:54:0647
55Peter Rietbroek409Heren 55-6400:54:1000:55:2546
56Ronald Marseille652Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:1100:55:0645
57Constantijn Callenbach517Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:54:2000:55:1144
58Jan Bruine de Bruin1976Heren 55-64KLM ROADRUNNERS00:54:5000:55:0843
59Jan Kneppers1919Heren 55-64Uithoorn00:54:5300:55:2042
60Peter van den Berg766Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:0700:56:3541
61Henk Regelink1908Heren 55-64AKU00:55:1600:56:0340
62Michiel Levenbach2230Heren 55-64AV Startbaan00:55:2100:56:5339
63Leo van Steijn371Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:55:3200:56:5738
64Peter Verbruggen1910Heren 55-64AKU00:55:3600:56:0637
65Johan Boltjes475Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:55:4500:56:3436
66Jan Willem van der Burg718Heren 55-64Lisse00:56:1300:57:0935
67Nico Brugman1990Heren 55-64AV Aalsmeer00:56:2100:56:4634
68Ruud van der Hulst2452Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:56:2200:57:4133
69Harry Mulder1899Heren 55-64WASSENAAR00:56:5200:57:2532
70Peter Verdult1957Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:57:0200:57:3831
71Frans Visser1721Heren 55-64Duivendrecht00:57:0700:57:3730
72Mac van der Klaauw562Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0800:57:3529
73Pieter Hiemstra474Heren 55-64Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:57:2300:58:0328
74Marc Lattman1806Heren 55-64(Ons Tweede Thuis team 2)00:57:2900:58:2227
75Willem Vosse600Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:57:3700:58:3726
76Mark van Lieshout936Heren 55-64Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:4000:58:3425
77Ton Moolenaar1940Heren 55-64AAC00:58:2700:58:5624
78Irvin Elstak543Heren 55-64Capelle aan den IJssel00:58:3800:58:5723
79Thijs Wermink824Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:59:0300:59:4922
80Martijn de Roller683Heren 55-64Dutch Runners01:00:1501:01:0821
81Kees Tensen655Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek01:00:2201:01:1320
82Evert de Ruijter1718Heren 55-64Amsterdam01:00:3801:02:0019
83Michael Gobel1748Heren 55-64Mijdrecht01:01:2801:02:1318
84Marc Meeuwsen427Heren 55-64Nieuw Vennep01:02:4401:04:2117
85Cor Salentijn2423Heren 55-64UITHOORN01:03:0401:04:2716
86Martin Rijkers1985Heren 55-64KLM ROADRUNNERS01:03:1101:03:2215
87Henk Ootes407Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:03:2701:04:3714
88Patrick de Jongh2402Heren 55-64De Veenlopers01:04:3701:05:1613
89Ton Mooijekind577Heren 55-64AV '4001:08:0201:09:1912
90Wiebe Hoekstra1807Heren 55-64(Ons Tweede Thuis team 2)01:16:2201:16:4611
91Willem van Zuijlen499Heren 55-6401:27:5901:29:2710
92Frans van der Zalm706Heren 55-64Noordwijk01:27:5901:29:289
93Mark Verbeek992Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest
94Jan Gijsbert Bakker1726Heren 55-64Abcoude
1Simon Pieter Knepper332Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:46:1100:46:45100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martin van den Bijllaardt290Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:1600:47:2099
3Ton van Kleef326Heren 65+AV Sparta00:47:3600:47:4398
4Hein van der Kallen542Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:47:3600:47:5697
5Cees Hannema630Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:48:0300:48:2296
6Jaap Bouwmeester1725Heren 65+AKU00:48:0900:48:5595
7Godfried Aarts658Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:48:3100:48:5394
8Rob Broer439Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:3700:49:4393
9Jack Koninx2245Heren 65+Phanos00:49:1300:50:3792
10Peter Jonkheer769Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:50:0800:51:1991
11Ruud Freeke614Heren 65+Leiderdorp00:50:4500:51:4490
12Jos Duineveld434Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:51:0200:52:2989
13Kees van der Zalm447Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:3100:52:2488
14Sebastiaan van Dijke2457Heren 65+Uithoorn00:53:3800:54:5887
15Ferdinand Dogterom297Heren 65+AV '4700:53:5000:54:4586
16Frans Bosman1932Heren 65+De Veenlopers00:53:5400:54:3485
17Sako Kroon405Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:54:1700:55:1484
18Matthijs Matze267Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:54:1900:55:1183
19Rien Roling665Heren 65+De Kwakel00:54:3700:55:3582
20Piet van der Meer913Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:54:5100:55:1381
21Do Hageman707Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:54:5200:55:0280
22Ferry Arts1017Heren 65+UITHOORN00:55:0900:55:3379
23Aad Reijerse761Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:55:4500:56:5478
24Dick van Tongeren645Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5800:56:5177
25Wim Verloop1969Heren 65+De Veenlopers00:56:2400:57:3676
26John Gras637Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:2500:57:5275
27Bob Renkema2243Heren 65+Phanos00:56:5300:57:0474
28Sjaak van Kesteren702Heren 65+LISSE00:56:5300:58:0673
29Mart van der Voort705Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:56:5300:57:0572
30Boudewijn Feeleus754Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:56:5800:57:1671
31Jaap Bol641Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:57:0000:58:0670
32Joop Plug1918Heren 65+AV Rijnsoever00:57:0300:57:5069
33Wim Vreeburg657Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:57:5200:58:3568
34Jan Vink244Heren 65+Valkenburg00:58:0000:58:2467
35Jan Bouwmeester532Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:58:2200:59:4266
36Hans Veel380Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:58:5801:00:0965
37Piet van der Knaap1902Heren 65+DE KWAKEL00:59:0400:59:2664
38Theo Mattie479Heren 65+AAV '3600:59:1701:00:1063
39Wiktor van Dam527Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:59:1701:00:4362
40Peter Datema257Heren 65+HOOFDDORP01:01:5401:02:3161
41Hans van Velzen694Heren 65+GOUDA01:03:3701:04:1760
42Frank Bekink713Heren 65+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:04:0201:04:3059
43Frans Roos663Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:04:5101:06:2158
44Aad Anthonissen767Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:11:3101:12:1057
45Peter van Laar455Heren 65+RUN FOR RIO
1Miriam van Reijen1942Dames 35-441AMSTERDAM00:35:2200:35:23
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jeanine van de Klashorst1727Dames Senioren1Hellas Utrecht00:38:5600:38:57
3Nathalie Klaassen406Dames 45-541AAV '3600:39:0900:39:11
4Leone de Voogd681Dames Senioren2Leiden Road Runners Club00:39:1900:39:22
5Annemieke Witte1954Dames Senioren3Leiden00:39:3400:39:36
6Laura Ligthart624Dames Senioren4AV Sparta00:39:3800:39:40
7Charlotte van Veen2407Dames Senioren5ZVL-1886 Triatlon00:41:0900:41:12
8Jia-Lian Yin580Dames 35-442AV Sparta00:41:2700:41:29
9Simone Rodewijk747Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever00:42:1600:42:19
10Petra Sloots1916Dames 45-543Spark00:42:4700:42:54
11Martine Hendriksen1038Dames 45-544Leiden Atletiek00:42:5200:42:57
12Lisette Zonneveld675Dames 45-545WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:43:4200:43:44
13Harriët Koorn518Dames Senioren6Hoogmade00:43:4800:43:56
14Jolanda ten Brinke749Dames 45-546(FN Kempen)00:43:5300:43:58
15Ingrid Vanhorick1050Dames 45-547SC Reeuwijk00:44:1500:44:19
16Mandy Plasmeijer1996Dames Senioren7AKU00:44:1900:44:41
17Malika Koppes1929Dames Senioren8Heerhugowaard00:45:1900:45:42
18Lydia Korrel169Dames 55+1OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:45:2000:45:25
19Fleur Geerlings670Dames 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:2400:45:41
20Mieke Hermans377Dames 35-443AV Haarlemmermeer00:45:5500:46:13
21Sadie Zwikker1851Dames 35-444(PPG - team 1)00:46:0000:46:19
22Daphne Groen in 't Woud737Dames Senioren900:46:1000:46:50
23Karen Mos1002Dames Senioren10Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:1000:46:19
24Roosmarijn van Velzen1911Dames Senioren11Leiden Atletiek00:46:2000:46:33
25Sylvie Noordermeer608Dames 35-445Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:2000:46:35
26Janneke van Spijker592Dames 35-446LEIDERDORP00:46:3200:47:15
27Karin van Waveren-Kraan715Dames 55+2De Veenlopers00:46:4200:47:22
28Debby Immerzeel1709Dames 35-447NIEUWKOOP00:46:4600:47:01
29Marit de Roij1923Dames Senioren12Leiden Atletiek00:46:5400:47:07
30Marie-Louise Greve1042Dames 45-549Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:1700:47:31
31Marta San Martin256Dames Senioren1300:47:1900:48:18
32Elselijn Mulder247Dames 35-448Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:2100:47:35
33Anne Schreuder363Dames Senioren14Leiden Atletiek00:47:3200:48:31
34Inge van der Luijt464Dames 35-449Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:3500:47:57
35Tamara van Lingen1774Dames Senioren15AKU00:47:4600:48:10
36Esther Visscher1800Dames 45-5410(Ons Tweede Thuis team 1)00:47:5100:48:14
37Francis Rotteveel417Dames 45-5411LEIDERDORP00:47:5600:48:39
38Sabrina Oudt400Dames 35-4410(Ons Tweede Thuis team 1)00:47:5900:48:23
39Mylène Riemens424Dames 45-5412AV Rijnsoever00:48:0100:48:10
40Anja van de Meer605Dames 35-4411HAARLEM00:48:1400:49:42
41Nathalie Hoogeveen1978Dames Senioren16Amersfoort00:48:1800:49:15
42Ida Oosterbroek335Dames 45-5413(FN Kempen)00:48:3000:48:37
43Alice de Rooij1819Dames Senioren17(SOLIDOE)00:48:3200:48:55
44Eline Verweij1959Dames Senioren18AV Startbaan00:48:3500:49:38
45Fieke Ossekoppele1836Dames 35-4412(DUO+ Team 1)00:48:4100:50:02
46Emely Rimmelzwaan728Dames 35-4413Hoogmade00:49:0200:49:25
47Marloes Rotteveel2415Dames Senioren19Zoeterwoude00:49:0800:50:20
48Tineke de Groot530Dames 55+3HRR00:49:1000:49:41
49Brenda Sleeuwenhoek1831Dames 45-5414(Hilverda de Boer)00:49:1100:50:25
50Jasmijn Mioch412Dames Senioren2000:49:1200:49:57
51Nikita Borstlap1785Dames Senioren21Uithoorn00:49:1300:50:22
52Iris van Aken746Dames Senioren22ARV Ilion00:49:2500:50:21
53Maaike Vertregt1738Dames 45-5415AV Aalsmeer00:49:3000:51:01
54Maria Maas684Dames 55+4AAV '3600:49:3400:49:42
55Jenny Geerlings354Dames 55+5Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:3500:50:04
56Carla Tersteeg1706Dames Senioren23Nieuwkoop00:49:3900:50:04
57Roxy van Eijk1763Dames Senioren24Amsterdam00:49:4000:50:49
58Femke Muller1719Dames Senioren25Amsterdam00:50:0800:51:17
59Lenie van der Poel625Dames 55+6AV De Spartaan00:50:1000:50:31
60Jacqueline Edixhoven1941Dames 55+7AAC00:50:1700:50:46
61Caroline van Weerlee1914Dames 45-5416WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:3200:51:01
62Petra van der Aa490Dames 45-5417Leiderdorp00:50:5400:51:19
63Suzanne Erkelens753Dames Senioren2600:51:0500:51:38
64Nena van der Geer633Dames Senioren2700:51:0900:52:00
65Armanda Schoonwater531Dames 35-4414Leiden00:51:2300:51:23
66Julia Hoekstra1803Dames Senioren28(Ons Tweede Thuis team 1)00:51:2400:51:46
67Anja Kampen1948Dames 55+8Uithoorn00:51:2600:51:35
68Eline Post1859Dames Senioren29(Rabobank - Team 1)00:51:2800:51:38
69Saskia Veerhuis1767Dames 35-4415Mijdrecht00:51:3000:52:06
70Jolanda Postma794Dames 45-5418AV Rijnsoever00:51:3400:52:01
71Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn774Dames 55+9Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:3600:51:46
72Tamara Kwint318Dames 35-4416(Ons Tweede Thuis team 2)00:51:4600:53:26
73Maaike De Wildt1997Dames 35-4417AKU00:51:4900:52:46
74Sabine van Rossenberg392Dames 35-4418Leiden Atletiek00:52:0100:52:40
75Sacha Hesse1765Dames 45-5419Vinkeveen00:52:1000:52:18
76Ria Zijlstra1838Dames 55+10(DUO+ Team 1)00:52:1400:53:35
77Winifred Broekman359Dames 35-4419Leiden00:52:1900:53:18
78Monique Marquenie784Dames 55+11LEIDEN00:52:2500:53:29
79Tanja van Bemmel404Dames Senioren30AV Clytoneus00:52:2600:53:14
80Patricia Jehee755Dames Senioren3100:52:2900:52:37
81Marlous Segaar493Dames Senioren32Rijnsburg00:52:3100:53:19
82Giselle Straathof508Dames Senioren33Roelofarendsveen00:52:3100:53:19
83Myrthe Van507Dames Senioren34Leiderdorp00:52:3200:53:19
84Marieke van der Putten300Dames 35-4420LEIDEN00:52:4700:53:22
85Jolanda van Ginkel1729Dames Senioren35Utrecht00:52:5000:52:58
86Djoeke Packbiers1715Dames 35-4421Alphen aan den Rijn00:52:5400:54:11
87Wendy Hogervorst1837Dames 35-4422(DUO+ Team 1)00:53:0400:54:35
88Karin Rotteveel375Dames 45-5420LV Plantaris00:53:0600:53:53
89Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong1960Dames 45-5421Noordwijk00:53:1200:53:50
90Sandra de Roon501Dames 45-5422Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:2500:53:55
91Mariët Wesselman394Dames 55+12LV Plantaris00:53:2800:54:34
92Bente Wesselman344Dames Senioren3600:53:3700:54:59
93Elles van Balen1716Dames 45-5423Nieuw-Vennep00:53:4300:54:12
94Karin Schuts346Dames 45-5424HRR00:53:4900:54:24
95Petra van der Meer2246Dames 45-5425Uithoorn00:53:5200:54:40
96Niki van Driel741Dames Senioren3700:53:5200:55:09
97Paula Visser2242Dames 55+13Katwijk Zh00:53:5600:55:21
98Eveline Klarus-Blomjous2226Dames 35-442300:53:5700:55:18
99Eliza Frazer623Dames 35-4424Amsterdam Zuidoost00:54:0000:54:58
100Jolanda Bouwmeester765Dames 55+14LV Plantaris00:54:0500:55:39
101Nicole Riebandt1953Dames 45-5426OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:54:1400:55:18
102Michelle de Ridder2416Dames Senioren38Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:1800:55:30
103Anique de Jong1945Dames 35-4425Hoofddorp00:54:1900:54:55
104Joan van Straalen-Ribbe557Dames 55+15Voorschoten '9700:54:1900:54:44
105Saskia van Gerven771Dames Senioren39AV De Spartaan00:54:2400:55:32
106Jeanette Tas1790Dames 45-5427AALSMEER00:54:3000:55:00
107Angelique Bij1876Dames Senioren40(Zonnehuisgroep Amstelland)00:54:4900:56:08
108Kitty van Loon441Dames 55+16KLM ROADRUNNERS00:54:4900:55:24
109Pauline Bussing1928Dames 45-5428HOOFDDORP00:54:5400:56:02
110Maartje Dol1992Dames 35-4426AV Sparta00:55:0000:56:20
111Greet Lommerse736Dames 35-4427Noordwijkerhout00:55:0700:56:36
112Brenda Otto692Dames 55+17Lekker Hollen00:55:0800:56:31
113Nanda van der Burg329Dames 35-4428Voorschoten '9700:55:1700:55:43
114Sonja van de Kooy355Dames 35-4429LV Plantaris00:55:2100:56:27
115Marja Salman505Dames 55+18Leiden Atletiek00:55:2600:55:43
116Veronique Barbier1983Dames 55+1900:55:2600:56:17
117Mieneke Meurs1001Dames 55+20RIJNSBURG00:55:3400:56:19
118Deborah Verbruggen1789Dames Senioren41AKU00:55:3500:56:06
119Anneke Hooijberg1937Dames 55+2100:55:4200:55:48
120Ellen Geerlings385Dames 55+22Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5200:56:20
121Rosa van Wouwe260Dames Senioren42LV Plantaris00:55:5400:57:16
122Renee van der Ven506Dames Senioren43Zoeterwoude00:56:0000:57:19
123Eliette van der Ree-Hogenelst330Dames 35-443000:56:0300:56:48
124Susan Peters1925Dames 45-5429Amstelveen00:56:1200:56:29
125Hennie Lollinga1926Dames 55+23AV Startbaan00:56:1200:56:30
126Nienke van Schut1858Dames 35-4431(Rabobank - Team 1)00:56:1900:56:29
127Indrah op de Kelder1874Dames Senioren44(Zonnehuisgroep Amstelland)00:56:2500:57:44
128Claudia van Schaik1821Dames 45-5430(SOLIDOE)00:56:2900:57:45
129Angelique Bosch680Dames 45-5431WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:3100:57:52
130Inge van Akkeren2240Dames 35-4432HAARLEM00:56:3400:57:10
131Loes de Ruijter1737Dames 55+24Amsterdam00:56:3400:57:56
132Caroline Fles1036Dames 45-5432Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:4000:56:58
133Sylvia Stegeman437Dames 35-4433Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4000:57:08
134Femke Russchenberg778Dames 35-4434Rijnsburg00:56:4600:57:50
135Diana van Mourik1989Dames 55+25Mijdrecht00:56:4700:57:58
136Dieke Klijn1883Dames Senioren45Hoofddorp00:56:5700:58:26
137Ninette Klooster456Dames 45-543300:57:0000:57:50
138Irma Schrauwen535Dames Senioren46Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0700:57:36
139Monica Weener368Dames Senioren47Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:0900:57:51
140Mignon Verhoef1749Dames 55+26HAARLEM00:57:1600:58:24
141Stasja Kohler1846Dames 35-4435(DUO+ Team 2)00:57:3100:59:01
142Monic van Diemen1817Dames 55+27(SOLIDOE)00:57:3400:58:46
143Lily Boot459Dames 45-5434NIEUW VENNEP00:57:4900:59:05
144Femke Vermeij-Volwater595Dames 35-4436LV Plantaris00:58:1500:59:22
145Jolanda Schouten357Dames 55+28Leiden Atletiek00:58:1700:58:55
146Cees van Tol492Dames Senioren4800:58:2000:59:18
147Linda van Goozen513Dames 35-4437LV Plantaris00:58:2200:59:29
148Anita van Klink1022Dames 55+29LV Plantaris00:58:3500:59:54
149Emielenne van Mil401Dames 45-5435ALPHEN AD RIJN00:58:3500:59:45
150Katja Roozendaal2225Dames Senioren49DE KWAKEL00:58:3600:59:15
151Sandra Honsbeek1025Dames 45-5436Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:3800:59:20
152Marska Stumpf1744Dames 45-5437AV Sparta00:58:3800:59:58
153Sandra Seijsener704Dames 55+30Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:4100:59:17
154Tine Voshart1888Dames 35-4438NIEUWVEEN00:58:4400:59:07
155Silvia Koeleman485Dames 45-5438Nieuwveen00:58:4400:59:07
156Arianne Hulshof-Buurman362Dames 45-5439AV De Spartaan00:58:4501:00:02
157Ida Molkenboer770Dames 55+31LV Plantaris00:58:5401:00:02
158Monique Spierenburg420Dames 45-5440LV Plantaris00:58:5501:00:14
159Saskia Meijer333Dames 45-5441ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:58:5501:00:05
160Gertie Stienen1970Dames 45-5442UITHOORN00:58:5900:59:47
161Marit Souverijn724Dames Senioren5000:59:0201:00:38
162Madelon den Boef710Dames Senioren51Leiden00:59:0200:59:49
163Nel van Eijk1815Dames 55+32(TAKII EUROPE BV)00:59:1701:00:25
164Karin Daans1915Dames 45-5443Zevenhoven00:59:1701:00:25
165Linette van Oijen-Hellemons338Dames 35-4439Leiden00:59:2601:00:39
166Irene Castel-Cornelisse615Dames 55+33SASSENHEIM00:59:3201:00:14
167Linda van Kasteren1818Dames 35-4440(SOLIDOE)00:59:3601:00:52
168Erica Stroombergen372Dames 45-5444Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:4201:00:56
169Irma van Vlaanderen674Dames 45-5445Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:4201:00:57
170Marion Schaap797Dames 35-4441AV Rijnsoever00:59:4301:00:10
171Melissa Smits1746Dames Senioren52Uithoorn00:59:4601:00:52
172Leontien Schuiling2417Dames 35-4442VanDrielRunners00:59:5401:00:45
173Aniek Wortel1704Dames Senioren53Uithoorn00:59:5901:01:17
174Manuela Balestrucci438Dames 35-4443Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:5901:00:22
175Marcia Dubbelaar1741Dames 35-4444KLM ROADRUNNERS01:00:1501:00:35
176Fenna Zuidema1720Dames Senioren54Amstelveen01:00:1801:01:20
177Sylvana Hoogvliet1773Dames 35-4445Alphen aan den Rijn01:00:2801:01:45
178Amy Gomersbach1844Dames 45-5446(DUO+ Team 2)01:00:4901:02:13
179Elviera Beekman607Dames 55+34ZEVENHOVEN01:00:4901:02:15
180Leonie Smits2414Dames 55+35Hillegom01:00:5301:02:15
181Eva Broeknellis1950Dames Senioren55Ouderkerk aan de Amstel01:01:0201:02:01
182Irene van der Peet1032Dames 45-5447AV De Spartaan01:01:2101:02:39
183Suzanne Klinkenberg528Dames 45-5448AV Rijnsoever01:01:2401:01:50
184Marian Gephardt1752Dames 55+36's-Gravenhage01:01:2501:02:48
185Rachel Harris395Dames 45-5449Leiden Atletiek01:01:3301:02:46
186Hannette Koorenhof1975Dames 55+37Alphen aan den Rijn01:01:4701:02:37
187Colinda Pater524Dames 45-5450Lekker Hollen01:01:5001:03:14
188Mathilde Teuben1801Dames 35-444601:01:5101:03:24
189Sally Squirrell1798Dames 35-444701:01:5201:03:24
190Jeannet van der Poel341Dames 35-4448LV Plantaris01:02:1601:03:03
191Jacqueline Gijse-Knook1934Dames 35-4449Uithoorn01:02:1801:03:29
192Kim Wijnolst2418Dames Senioren56Leiden01:02:4901:04:03
193Danielle Wijnolst403Dames 45-545101:02:5301:04:07
194Lauren Stolt1984Dames 45-5452KLM ROADRUNNERS01:03:1101:03:22
195Patricia Fluks1809Dames 45-5453(Ons Tweede Thuis team 2)01:03:1301:03:45
196Jannie de Beyer1936Dames 55+38UITHOORN01:03:2101:03:56
197Gabry Schavenmaker1843Dames 45-5454(DUO+ Team 2)01:03:2301:04:45
198Marjan de Graaf101Dames 55+39Lekker Hollen01:03:3101:04:56
199Marcella Ootes578Dames Senioren57Amsterdam01:03:4501:04:55
200Sandra van Veen1766Dames 45-5455AKU01:04:0301:04:51
201Miriam van den Heuvel1999Dames 45-5456Voorschoten '9701:04:2101:04:46
202Lena Apeldoorn1871Dames 45-5457(UHAC)01:04:2501:05:51
203Linda Coster1753Dames 35-4450Uithoorn01:04:4001:05:57
204Julie Edwards1875Dames 45-5458(Zonnehuisgroep Amstelland)01:04:5001:06:09
205Paula van Diemen2419Dames 55+40Leimuiden01:04:5701:06:23
206Saskia van Diemen2409Dames 45-5459Tilburg01:04:5801:06:23
207Hebe Geerlings701Dames Senioren58NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:05:0201:06:32
208Yvonne Borst662Dames 45-5460Zoeterwoude01:05:3001:06:33
209Marlies van Meeteren1024Dames 35-4451Leiden01:05:3201:06:35
210Eline Arisse1878Dames Senioren59(Zonnehuisgroep Amstelland)01:05:3301:06:53
211Anneke Mooijekind-van Schie452Dames 55+41AV '4001:05:3901:06:55
212Anita Licht1872Dames 45-5461(Zonnehuisgroep Amstelland)01:05:5101:07:16
213Monique Hoogeveen1750Dames 45-5462Noordwijk Zh01:05:5301:07:06
214Laura Geerlings1804Dames 45-5463Noordwijk01:05:5301:07:06
215Alijd Vervoorn536Dames 55+42Leiden Atletiek01:06:2801:07:25
216Reina Spijker1759Dames 45-5464Uithoorn01:07:0601:07:39
217Marlies van Schuiten-van Ooyen1884Dames 35-4452Vijfhuizen01:08:2101:09:07
218Jolanda van Beek1973Dames 45-5465AV Aalsmeer01:09:0101:09:36
219Claudia van Osnabrugge1023Dames 45-5466VanDrielRunners01:09:4201:10:45
220Pauline Hoekstra1808Dames 45-5467(Ons Tweede Thuis team 2)01:09:4701:10:11
221Marina van der Linden1845Dames 45-5468(DUO+ Team 2)01:11:0901:12:37
222Erin Schurink1930Dames Senioren60Aalsmeer01:11:3301:12:32
223Puck Sanders1758Dames Senioren61Amstelveen01:12:1201:13:11
224Mila van Dort2233Dames Senioren62Aalsmeer01:14:0201:14:57
225Nelleke Heijnen664Dames 55+43Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:15:0801:15:55
226Kim Overweg1754Dames Senioren63Amstelveen01:15:2101:16:23
227Karin Gerse397Dames 45-5469WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:15:3701:17:03
228Edith Cramer419Dames 55+44's-Gravenhage01:16:1501:17:12
229Djina bruine de bruin1714Dames Senioren64Aalsmeer
230Friederike v.d. Boon1810Dames 35-4453(TAKII EUROPE BV)
231Patricia Waardijk356Dames 45-5470AAV '36
232Vellinga Dieneke1777Dames 55+45Uithoorn
233Nicoline Heemskerk1891Dames 45-5471Leiden Atletiek
234Graciela Jharap1722Dames 45-5472AALSMEER
235Judith de Vos1855Dames 35-4454(PPG - team 1)
236Angelique Boekkooi365Dames Senioren65AAV '36
237Pien Appels1787Dames Senioren66Amstelveen
238Irene Eeltink1724Dames 35-4455Uithoorn
239Karina de Vries1885Dames 35-4456
1Jeanine van de Klashorst1727Dames SeniorenHellas Utrecht00:38:5600:38:57100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Leone de Voogd681Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:39:1900:39:2299
3Annemieke Witte1954Dames SeniorenLeiden00:39:3400:39:3698
4Laura Ligthart624Dames SeniorenAV Sparta00:39:3800:39:4097
5Charlotte van Veen2407Dames SeniorenZVL-1886 Triatlon00:41:0900:41:1296
6Harriët Koorn518Dames SeniorenHoogmade00:43:4800:43:5695
7Mandy Plasmeijer1996Dames SeniorenAKU00:44:1900:44:4194
8Malika Koppes1929Dames SeniorenHeerhugowaard00:45:1900:45:4293
9Daphne Groen in 't Woud737Dames Senioren00:46:1000:46:5092
10Karen Mos1002Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:46:1000:46:1991
11Roosmarijn van Velzen1911Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:46:2000:46:3390
12Marit de Roij1923Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:46:5400:47:0789
13Marta San Martin256Dames Senioren00:47:1900:48:1888
14Anne Schreuder363Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:47:3200:48:3187
15Tamara van Lingen1774Dames SeniorenAKU00:47:4600:48:1086
16Nathalie Hoogeveen1978Dames SeniorenAmersfoort00:48:1800:49:1585
17Alice de Rooij1819Dames Senioren(SOLIDOE)00:48:3200:48:5584
18Eline Verweij1959Dames SeniorenAV Startbaan00:48:3500:49:3883
19Marloes Rotteveel2415Dames SeniorenZoeterwoude00:49:0800:50:2082
20Jasmijn Mioch412Dames Senioren00:49:1200:49:5781
21Nikita Borstlap1785Dames SeniorenUithoorn00:49:1300:50:2280
22Iris van Aken746Dames SeniorenARV Ilion00:49:2500:50:2179
23Carla Tersteeg1706Dames SeniorenNieuwkoop00:49:3900:50:0478
24Roxy van Eijk1763Dames SeniorenAmsterdam00:49:4000:50:4977
25Femke Muller1719Dames SeniorenAmsterdam00:50:0800:51:1776
26Suzanne Erkelens753Dames Senioren00:51:0500:51:3875
27Nena van der Geer633Dames Senioren00:51:0900:52:0074
28Julia Hoekstra1803Dames Senioren(Ons Tweede Thuis team 1)00:51:2400:51:4673
29Eline Post1859Dames Senioren(Rabobank - Team 1)00:51:2800:51:3872
30Tanja van Bemmel404Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:52:2600:53:1471
31Patricia Jehee755Dames Senioren00:52:2900:52:3770
32Marlous Segaar493Dames SeniorenRijnsburg00:52:3100:53:1969
33Giselle Straathof508Dames SeniorenRoelofarendsveen00:52:3100:53:1968
34Myrthe Van507Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:52:3200:53:1967
35Jolanda van Ginkel1729Dames SeniorenUtrecht00:52:5000:52:5866
36Bente Wesselman344Dames Senioren00:53:3700:54:5965
37Niki van Driel741Dames Senioren00:53:5200:55:0964
38Michelle de Ridder2416Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:54:1800:55:3063
39Saskia van Gerven771Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:54:2400:55:3262
40Angelique Bij1876Dames Senioren(Zonnehuisgroep Amstelland)00:54:4900:56:0861
41Deborah Verbruggen1789Dames SeniorenAKU00:55:3500:56:0660
42Rosa van Wouwe260Dames SeniorenLV Plantaris00:55:5400:57:1659
43Renee van der Ven506Dames SeniorenZoeterwoude00:56:0000:57:1958
44Indrah op de Kelder1874Dames Senioren(Zonnehuisgroep Amstelland)00:56:2500:57:4457
45Dieke Klijn1883Dames SeniorenHoofddorp00:56:5700:58:2656
46Irma Schrauwen535Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:57:0700:57:3655
47Monica Weener368Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:57:0900:57:5154
48Cees van Tol492Dames Senioren00:58:2000:59:1853
49Katja Roozendaal2225Dames SeniorenDE KWAKEL00:58:3600:59:1552
50Marit Souverijn724Dames Senioren00:59:0201:00:3851
51Madelon den Boef710Dames SeniorenLeiden00:59:0200:59:4950
52Melissa Smits1746Dames SeniorenUithoorn00:59:4601:00:5249
53Aniek Wortel1704Dames SeniorenUithoorn00:59:5901:01:1748
54Fenna Zuidema1720Dames SeniorenAmstelveen01:00:1801:01:2047
55Eva Broeknellis1950Dames SeniorenOuderkerk aan de Amstel01:01:0201:02:0146
56Kim Wijnolst2418Dames SeniorenLeiden01:02:4901:04:0345
57Marcella Ootes578Dames SeniorenAmsterdam01:03:4501:04:5544
58Hebe Geerlings701Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT01:05:0201:06:3243
59Eline Arisse1878Dames Senioren(Zonnehuisgroep Amstelland)01:05:3301:06:5342
60Erin Schurink1930Dames SeniorenAalsmeer01:11:3301:12:3241
61Puck Sanders1758Dames SeniorenAmstelveen01:12:1201:13:1140
62Mila van Dort2233Dames SeniorenAalsmeer01:14:0201:14:5739
63Kim Overweg1754Dames SeniorenAmstelveen01:15:2101:16:2338
64Djina bruine de bruin1714Dames SeniorenAalsmeer
65Angelique Boekkooi365Dames SeniorenAAV '36
66Pien Appels1787Dames SeniorenAmstelveen
1Miriam van Reijen1942Dames 35-44AMSTERDAM00:35:2200:35:23100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jia-Lian Yin580Dames 35-44AV Sparta00:41:2700:41:2999
3Mieke Hermans377Dames 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:45:5500:46:1398
4Sadie Zwikker1851Dames 35-44(PPG - team 1)00:46:0000:46:1997
5Sylvie Noordermeer608Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:2000:46:3596
6Janneke van Spijker592Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:46:3200:47:1595
7Debby Immerzeel1709Dames 35-44NIEUWKOOP00:46:4600:47:0194
8Elselijn Mulder247Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:2100:47:3593
9Inge van der Luijt464Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:47:3500:47:5792
10Sabrina Oudt400Dames 35-44(Ons Tweede Thuis team 1)00:47:5900:48:2391
11Anja van de Meer605Dames 35-44HAARLEM00:48:1400:49:4290
12Fieke Ossekoppele1836Dames 35-44(DUO+ Team 1)00:48:4100:50:0289
13Emely Rimmelzwaan728Dames 35-44Hoogmade00:49:0200:49:2588
14Armanda Schoonwater531Dames 35-44Leiden00:51:2300:51:2387
15Saskia Veerhuis1767Dames 35-44Mijdrecht00:51:3000:52:0686
16Tamara Kwint318Dames 35-44(Ons Tweede Thuis team 2)00:51:4600:53:2685
17Maaike De Wildt1997Dames 35-44AKU00:51:4900:52:4684
18Sabine van Rossenberg392Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:52:0100:52:4083
19Winifred Broekman359Dames 35-44Leiden00:52:1900:53:1882
20Marieke van der Putten300Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:52:4700:53:2281
21Djoeke Packbiers1715Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:52:5400:54:1180
22Wendy Hogervorst1837Dames 35-44(DUO+ Team 1)00:53:0400:54:3579
23Eveline Klarus-Blomjous2226Dames 35-4400:53:5700:55:1878
24Eliza Frazer623Dames 35-44Amsterdam Zuidoost00:54:0000:54:5877
25Anique de Jong1945Dames 35-44Hoofddorp00:54:1900:54:5576
26Maartje Dol1992Dames 35-44AV Sparta00:55:0000:56:2075
27Greet Lommerse736Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:55:0700:56:3674
28Nanda van der Burg329Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:55:1700:55:4373
29Sonja van de Kooy355Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:55:2100:56:2772
30Eliette van der Ree-Hogenelst330Dames 35-4400:56:0300:56:4871
31Nienke van Schut1858Dames 35-44(Rabobank - Team 1)00:56:1900:56:2970
32Inge van Akkeren2240Dames 35-44HAARLEM00:56:3400:57:1069
33Sylvia Stegeman437Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:4000:57:0868
34Femke Russchenberg778Dames 35-44Rijnsburg00:56:4600:57:5067
35Stasja Kohler1846Dames 35-44(DUO+ Team 2)00:57:3100:59:0166
36Femke Vermeij-Volwater595Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:58:1500:59:2265
37Linda van Goozen513Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:58:2200:59:2964
38Tine Voshart1888Dames 35-44NIEUWVEEN00:58:4400:59:0763
39Linette van Oijen-Hellemons338Dames 35-44Leiden00:59:2601:00:3962
40Linda van Kasteren1818Dames 35-44(SOLIDOE)00:59:3601:00:5261
41Marion Schaap797Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:59:4301:00:1060
42Leontien Schuiling2417Dames 35-44VanDrielRunners00:59:5401:00:4559
43Manuela Balestrucci438Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:59:5901:00:2258
44Marcia Dubbelaar1741Dames 35-44KLM ROADRUNNERS01:00:1501:00:3557
45Sylvana Hoogvliet1773Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn01:00:2801:01:4556
46Mathilde Teuben1801Dames 35-4401:01:5101:03:2455
47Sally Squirrell1798Dames 35-4401:01:5201:03:2454
48Jeannet van der Poel341Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:02:1601:03:0353
49Jacqueline Gijse-Knook1934Dames 35-44Uithoorn01:02:1801:03:2952
50Linda Coster1753Dames 35-44Uithoorn01:04:4001:05:5751
51Marlies van Meeteren1024Dames 35-44Leiden01:05:3201:06:3550
52Marlies van Schuiten-van Ooyen1884Dames 35-44Vijfhuizen01:08:2101:09:0749
53Friederike v.d. Boon1810Dames 35-44(TAKII EUROPE BV)
54Judith de Vos1855Dames 35-44(PPG - team 1)
55Irene Eeltink1724Dames 35-44Uithoorn
56Karina de Vries1885Dames 35-44
1Nathalie Klaassen406Dames 45-54AAV '3600:39:0900:39:11100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Simone Rodewijk747Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:42:1600:42:1999
3Petra Sloots1916Dames 45-54Spark00:42:4700:42:5498
4Martine Hendriksen1038Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:42:5200:42:5797
5Lisette Zonneveld675Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:43:4200:43:4496
6Jolanda ten Brinke749Dames 45-54(FN Kempen)00:43:5300:43:5895
7Ingrid Vanhorick1050Dames 45-54SC Reeuwijk00:44:1500:44:1994
8Fleur Geerlings670Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:2400:45:4193
9Marie-Louise Greve1042Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:1700:47:3192
10Esther Visscher1800Dames 45-54(Ons Tweede Thuis team 1)00:47:5100:48:1491
11Francis Rotteveel417Dames 45-54LEIDERDORP00:47:5600:48:3990
12Mylène Riemens424Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:48:0100:48:1089
13Ida Oosterbroek335Dames 45-54(FN Kempen)00:48:3000:48:3788
14Brenda Sleeuwenhoek1831Dames 45-54(Hilverda de Boer)00:49:1100:50:2587
15Maaike Vertregt1738Dames 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:49:3000:51:0186
16Caroline van Weerlee1914Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:3200:51:0185
17Petra van der Aa490Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:50:5400:51:1984
18Jolanda Postma794Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:51:3400:52:0183
19Sacha Hesse1765Dames 45-54Vinkeveen00:52:1000:52:1882
20Karin Rotteveel375Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:53:0600:53:5381
21Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong1960Dames 45-54Noordwijk00:53:1200:53:5080
22Sandra de Roon501Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:53:2500:53:5579
23Elles van Balen1716Dames 45-54Nieuw-Vennep00:53:4300:54:1278
24Karin Schuts346Dames 45-54HRR00:53:4900:54:2477
25Petra van der Meer2246Dames 45-54Uithoorn00:53:5200:54:4076
26Nicole Riebandt1953Dames 45-54OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:54:1400:55:1875
27Jeanette Tas1790Dames 45-54AALSMEER00:54:3000:55:0074
28Pauline Bussing1928Dames 45-54HOOFDDORP00:54:5400:56:0273
29Susan Peters1925Dames 45-54Amstelveen00:56:1200:56:2972
30Claudia van Schaik1821Dames 45-54(SOLIDOE)00:56:2900:57:4571
31Angelique Bosch680Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:3100:57:5270
32Caroline Fles1036Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:56:4000:56:5869
33Ninette Klooster456Dames 45-5400:57:0000:57:5068
34Lily Boot459Dames 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:57:4900:59:0567
35Emielenne van Mil401Dames 45-54ALPHEN AD RIJN00:58:3500:59:4566
36Sandra Honsbeek1025Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:58:3800:59:2065
37Marska Stumpf1744Dames 45-54AV Sparta00:58:3800:59:5864
38Silvia Koeleman485Dames 45-54Nieuwveen00:58:4400:59:0763
39Arianne Hulshof-Buurman362Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:58:4501:00:0262
40Monique Spierenburg420Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:58:5501:00:1461
41Saskia Meijer333Dames 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:58:5501:00:0560
42Gertie Stienen1970Dames 45-54UITHOORN00:58:5900:59:4759
43Karin Daans1915Dames 45-54Zevenhoven00:59:1701:00:2558
44Erica Stroombergen372Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:4201:00:5657
45Irma van Vlaanderen674Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:4201:00:5756
46Amy Gomersbach1844Dames 45-54(DUO+ Team 2)01:00:4901:02:1355
47Irene van der Peet1032Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:01:2101:02:3954
48Suzanne Klinkenberg528Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:01:2401:01:5053
49Rachel Harris395Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:01:3301:02:4652
50Colinda Pater524Dames 45-54Lekker Hollen01:01:5001:03:1451
51Danielle Wijnolst403Dames 45-5401:02:5301:04:0750
52Lauren Stolt1984Dames 45-54KLM ROADRUNNERS01:03:1101:03:2249
53Patricia Fluks1809Dames 45-54(Ons Tweede Thuis team 2)01:03:1301:03:4548
54Gabry Schavenmaker1843Dames 45-54(DUO+ Team 2)01:03:2301:04:4547
55Sandra van Veen1766Dames 45-54AKU01:04:0301:04:5146
56Miriam van den Heuvel1999Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:04:2101:04:4645
57Lena Apeldoorn1871Dames 45-54(UHAC)01:04:2501:05:5144
58Julie Edwards1875Dames 45-54(Zonnehuisgroep Amstelland)01:04:5001:06:0943
59Saskia van Diemen2409Dames 45-54Tilburg01:04:5801:06:2342
60Yvonne Borst662Dames 45-54Zoeterwoude01:05:3001:06:3341
61Anita Licht1872Dames 45-54(Zonnehuisgroep Amstelland)01:05:5101:07:1640
62Monique Hoogeveen1750Dames 45-54Noordwijk Zh01:05:5301:07:0639
63Laura Geerlings1804Dames 45-54Noordwijk01:05:5301:07:0638
64Reina Spijker1759Dames 45-54Uithoorn01:07:0601:07:3937
65Jolanda van Beek1973Dames 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:09:0101:09:3636
66Claudia van Osnabrugge1023Dames 45-54VanDrielRunners01:09:4201:10:4535
67Pauline Hoekstra1808Dames 45-54(Ons Tweede Thuis team 2)01:09:4701:10:1134
68Marina van der Linden1845Dames 45-54(DUO+ Team 2)01:11:0901:12:3733
69Karin Gerse397Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:15:3701:17:0332
70Patricia Waardijk356Dames 45-54AAV '36
71Nicoline Heemskerk1891Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek
72Graciela Jharap1722Dames 45-54AALSMEER
1Lydia Korrel169Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:45:2000:45:25100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Karin van Waveren-Kraan715Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:46:4200:47:2299
3Tineke de Groot530Dames 55+HRR00:49:1000:49:4198
4Maria Maas684Dames 55+AAV '3600:49:3400:49:4297
5Jenny Geerlings354Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:3500:50:0496
6Lenie van der Poel625Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:50:1000:50:3195
7Jacqueline Edixhoven1941Dames 55+AAC00:50:1700:50:4694
8Anja Kampen1948Dames 55+Uithoorn00:51:2600:51:3593
9Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn774Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:51:3600:51:4692
10Ria Zijlstra1838Dames 55+(DUO+ Team 1)00:52:1400:53:3591
11Monique Marquenie784Dames 55+LEIDEN00:52:2500:53:2990
12Mariët Wesselman394Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:53:2800:54:3489
13Paula Visser2242Dames 55+Katwijk Zh00:53:5600:55:2188
14Jolanda Bouwmeester765Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:54:0500:55:3987
15Joan van Straalen-Ribbe557Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:54:1900:54:4486
16Kitty van Loon441Dames 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS00:54:4900:55:2485
17Brenda Otto692Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:55:0800:56:3184
18Marja Salman505Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:55:2600:55:4383
19Veronique Barbier1983Dames 55+00:55:2600:56:1782
20Mieneke Meurs1001Dames 55+RIJNSBURG00:55:3400:56:1981
21Anneke Hooijberg1937Dames 55+00:55:4200:55:4880
22Ellen Geerlings385Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:5200:56:2079
23Hennie Lollinga1926Dames 55+AV Startbaan00:56:1200:56:3078
24Loes de Ruijter1737Dames 55+Amsterdam00:56:3400:57:5677
25Diana van Mourik1989Dames 55+Mijdrecht00:56:4700:57:5876
26Mignon Verhoef1749Dames 55+HAARLEM00:57:1600:58:2475
27Monic van Diemen1817Dames 55+(SOLIDOE)00:57:3400:58:4674
28Jolanda Schouten357Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:58:1700:58:5573
29Anita van Klink1022Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:58:3500:59:5472
30Sandra Seijsener704Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:58:4100:59:1771
31Ida Molkenboer770Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:58:5401:00:0270
32Nel van Eijk1815Dames 55+(TAKII EUROPE BV)00:59:1701:00:2569
33Irene Castel-Cornelisse615Dames 55+SASSENHEIM00:59:3201:00:1468
34Elviera Beekman607Dames 55+ZEVENHOVEN01:00:4901:02:1567
35Leonie Smits2414Dames 55+Hillegom01:00:5301:02:1566
36Marian Gephardt1752Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:01:2501:02:4865
37Hannette Koorenhof1975Dames 55+Alphen aan den Rijn01:01:4701:02:3764
38Jannie de Beyer1936Dames 55+UITHOORN01:03:2101:03:5663
39Marjan de Graaf101Dames 55+Lekker Hollen01:03:3101:04:5662
40Paula van Diemen2419Dames 55+Leimuiden01:04:5701:06:2361
41Anneke Mooijekind-van Schie452Dames 55+AV '4001:05:3901:06:5560
42Alijd Vervoorn536Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:06:2801:07:2559
43Nelleke Heijnen664Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:15:0801:15:5558
44Edith Cramer419Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:16:1501:17:1257
45Vellinga Dieneke1777Dames 55+Uithoorn
1Wilfred Verhagen786Heren 35-441Running 200000:54:4800:54:49
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2René Wiering2037Heren 45-541AV 192300:55:5700:55:59
3Martijn de Groot2053Heren Senioren1AKU00:56:0200:56:05
4Maikel Stolwijk871Heren 35-442Leiden Atletiek00:56:4800:56:49
5Jan Smit2050Heren 35-443AAC00:58:0800:58:11
6Brent Pieterse2093Heren Senioren2TKN '8500:58:2700:58:30
7Allard Lambers886Heren Senioren3Voorschoten '9700:59:2600:59:28
8Martijn Steenvoorden955Heren 35-444Noordwijk Zh00:59:3800:59:41
9Erwin Metselaar2074Heren 45-542AV Aalsmeer00:59:3500:59:42
10Gerard Noppe830Heren 35-445Leiden Atletiek00:59:5801:00:00
11Tim Meijer2157Heren 35-446Almere01:00:1801:00:24
12Joost Hogerwerf2054Heren Senioren4AKU01:01:2701:01:30
13Jeffrey de Groot2158Heren Senioren5KAV Holland01:01:5801:02:04
14Mark Rimmelzwaan2155Heren 35-447LV Plantaris01:02:0201:02:08
15Tetsuro Nishida2156Heren 35-448AV Aalsmeer01:02:0301:02:04
16Danny Pelle948Heren 35-449AAV '3601:02:1901:02:35
17Peter Zirkzee911Heren 35-4410Voorhout01:02:2201:02:25
18Eelco Hoogwout916Heren 35-4411Sassenheim01:03:2801:03:38
19John van Dijk972Heren 45-543AKU01:03:4501:03:50
20Paul Hogerwerf990Heren Senioren6AKU01:04:1401:04:17
21Wilco van Wee846Heren 55+1LEIDERDORP01:04:2701:04:29
22Bert Boter2152Heren 35-4412Voorschoten '9701:04:4001:04:43
23Terry Kipping571Heren 35-4413Hillegom01:05:0001:05:03
24Steffen Hak960Heren Senioren7AKU01:05:1401:05:24
25Jorrit Koek2151Heren 35-4414AKU01:05:1501:05:26
26Raymond Dohmen818Heren Senioren8AAV '3601:05:2101:05:24
27Moran Morelli870Heren Senioren9Leiden01:05:2401:05:39
28Dennis Rog962Heren Senioren10Voorschoten '9701:05:3001:05:35
29Bart Crijns2196Heren 35-4415Leiderdorp01:05:3701:05:48
30Joost Kutsch Lojenga961Heren 45-544Leiden Road Runners Club01:05:5301:06:14
31Marcel van Sambeek622Heren 45-545Leiden Atletiek01:05:5401:05:56
32Marnix Boon857Heren Senioren11Leiden Atletiek01:05:5401:06:05
33Camiel Coopmans852Heren Senioren12Leiden01:06:2201:06:38
34Johan Licht2173Heren 55+2AV Startbaan01:06:2501:06:32
35Niels Boer864Heren Senioren13LV Plantaris01:06:2601:06:33
36Martin Hoogervorst2075Heren 55+3Loopgroep PK01:06:2601:06:32
37Louis Oudshoorn910Heren 45-546Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:06:3801:06:47
38Jeroen Verhoeven2186Heren 45-547AV Aalsmeer01:06:5501:07:32
39Danny van der Sluis974Heren 35-4416RRZ01:06:5601:07:04
40Dennis Stinenbosch888Heren 35-4417AMSTELVEEN01:07:3801:07:42
41Jan van Rijn933Heren 55+4RRZ01:07:5401:08:01
42Pieter Platteel788Heren 45-548VOORHOUT01:08:3901:09:07
43Maarten Vriezen2182Heren 35-4418AV Sparta01:09:0001:09:50
44Dennis Lintvelt802Heren 35-4419ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:09:1301:09:34
45Andre Pont780Heren 45-549Voorschoten '9701:09:1601:09:37
46Hans Lieshout2159Heren 55+5Loopgroep PK01:09:1801:09:28
47Roel de Jong932Heren 35-4420Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:2201:09:40
48Koos van de Wijngaard2175Heren 55+6Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:4001:09:48
49Erik Verschuren899Heren 55+7OEGSTGEEST01:09:5501:10:08
50Edward Meeuwisse2095Heren 45-5410NIEUWVEEN01:10:1001:10:24
51Gabri Hoogenboom799Heren 55+8AV '4701:10:1701:10:21
52Bart Kramer820Heren Senioren14Leidschendam01:10:5801:11:13
53Joost Frenken937Heren 55+9Leiden01:11:0501:12:45
54Michiel Pekelharing2081Heren 35-4421KUDELSTAART01:11:0601:12:03
55Jeroen Klein897Heren 35-4422LV Plantaris01:11:2901:11:40
56Maarten Alders2098Heren 45-5411AAV '3601:11:3301:12:03
57Ruud Vlieland781Heren Senioren15Oegstgeest01:11:3501:11:50
58Michael Sprong2071Heren 45-5412's-Gravenhage01:11:4701:11:52
59Frans Looijer2163Heren 55+10GAC Hilversum01:12:0001:12:05
60Nick van Bemmel2183Heren 45-5413De Veenlopers01:12:0301:12:43
61Bas van Binnendijk968Heren 45-5414De Kieviten01:12:0301:12:12
62Raimond Kientz924Heren 45-5415RRZ01:12:0901:12:50
63Pim Smits952Heren 55+11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:1901:13:00
64Michel Mackaaij621Heren 45-5416AAV '3601:12:3001:13:41
65Jeroen Hijstek2080Heren 55+12NIEUW VENNEP01:12:3601:12:48
66Norbert van der Bilt2188Heren 35-4423AAV '3601:12:4101:12:57
67Marc Janssen2189Heren 45-5417Amsterdam01:12:4801:12:54
68Bas van Keulen2176Heren 35-4424UITHOORN01:12:5201:13:31
69Marco de Wit779Heren 45-5418AV De Spartaan01:12:5501:13:01
70Johan Koolhaas2092Heren 55+13Amstelveen01:13:1701:13:30
71Maarten Verberk2109Heren 35-4425Kudelstaart01:13:3501:15:07
72Willem van Leeuwen2181Heren 45-5419DE HOEF01:13:4901:14:16
73Emile van Diggelen837Heren 55+14Felter01:13:5001:14:23
74Nico Schipper2078Heren 45-5420Cruquius01:13:5301:14:17
75Erwin van Abswoude938Heren Senioren1601:13:5801:14:54
76Francis Sonnemann2061Heren 55+15Rotterdam01:14:0001:14:29
77Joost Feenstra2020Heren 35-4426Oegstgeest01:14:0801:15:26
78Bertil van Zweeden2048Heren 35-4427Amstelveen01:14:1601:14:27
79Franck Helderman796Heren 45-5421Sassenheim01:14:1701:14:49
80Jeroen Schuijlenburg2018Heren 45-5422Heerhugowaard01:14:1701:14:50
81Gert Hilgersom863Heren 35-4428STOMPWIJK01:14:2701:15:59
82Remco Arnoldus966Heren 45-5423RRZ01:14:2801:14:52
83Arthur van Rijn808Heren Senioren17AV Rijnsoever01:14:3401:15:45
84Rick Fransen2086Heren Senioren18De Kwakel01:14:3701:15:05
85Jan-Pieter Verwiel890Heren 45-5424VOORSCHOTEN01:14:3801:15:50
86Fernando Nijhuis2009Heren Senioren19Almere01:14:3801:15:53
87Rene van den Brink2067Heren Senioren20Rijnsaterwoude01:14:5301:15:12
88Erik Straathof905Heren 35-4429ZOETERWOUDE01:15:1101:16:48
89Carlo Bos2049Heren 35-4430HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK01:15:1301:15:37
90Ron Melis2193Heren 45-5425Aalsmeer01:15:1601:16:07
91Walter Boon331Heren Senioren21Voorschoten '9701:15:2601:15:39
92Walter van Leeuwen943Heren 45-5426Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:15:4501:16:25
93Lars Hartemink844Heren 35-443101:15:4501:15:51
94Cees van der Valk978Heren 45-5427Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:15:5101:16:31
95Hugo Went2059Heren 45-5428Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:15:5101:16:30
96Bastiaan van den Berg959Heren 35-4432Noordwijk Zh01:15:5901:17:34
97Rutger Schouten939Heren 45-542901:16:0401:16:14
98Jasper Verhorst975Heren Senioren22AAV '3601:16:0501:16:20
99Cyril van Schijndel2172Heren 45-5430AV De Koplopers01:16:0701:17:25
100Marcel Ellert945Heren 45-5431LEIDERDORP01:16:1601:16:35
101Jasper Bouwman572Heren Senioren23Voorhout01:16:2401:16:58
102Roald Hamer2038Heren 45-5432Uithoorn01:16:4001:17:21
103Hans Zevenhoven940Heren 55+16AAV '3601:16:4301:17:54
104Matthias Snoei2072Heren 45-5433Leiden01:16:4501:16:50
105Marc Weel2089Heren 45-5434UITHOORN01:16:4701:17:26
106Peterpaul Tuijn817Heren 45-5435Leiden01:16:5901:17:26
107Frans Lambers807Heren 55+17Leiderdorp01:17:0201:17:04
108Emile Hermans2164Heren 45-5436KUDELSTAART01:17:0301:17:28
109Jairo Rivera967Heren 35-4433Leiden Atletiek01:17:1601:18:01
110Ronald van der Laan839Heren 45-5437Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:17:2201:18:37
111Tom van der Laan2046Heren 45-5438HAARLEM01:17:2501:17:50
112André Verweij2170Heren 55+18AV Startbaan01:17:3501:18:39
113Piet Salman918Heren 55+19NOORDWIJK ZH01:17:4101:18:19
114Ino Sohl2153Heren 55+20Haarlem01:17:5001:17:57
115Ronald de Blauw2090Heren 45-5439's-Gravenhage01:18:0401:18:41
116Bart Fischer2197Heren 45-5440Zeist01:18:1101:18:51
117Gert van der Geest2013Heren 65+1De Veenlopers01:18:1901:19:00
118Paul Swartjes2034Heren 35-4434KUDELSTAART01:18:4401:18:54
119Fred Uiterweerd2012Heren 55-641LEIDERDORP01:19:0101:19:55
120Jeroen Van der Haar848Heren 45-5441AAV '3601:19:0501:19:21
121Gerard Lommerse880Heren 55+21NOORDWIJK ZH01:19:0701:19:44
122Francesco Buda2174Heren 55+22AV Startbaan01:19:1001:20:23
123Michiel Pappot2031Heren Senioren24Aalsmeer01:19:1701:20:51
124René den Boer947Heren 45-5442Distance Runners Voorhout01:19:2001:20:02
125Juur Kerkvliet900Heren 55+23WARMOND01:19:2401:20:00
126Bas van der Loo2185Heren 45-5443KUDELSTAART01:19:3601:19:54
127Mattijn Vroon2030Heren 45-5444Uithoorn01:19:3601:20:41
128Maarten Bosch887Heren 45-5445WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:19:4201:20:13
129Marcel Honingh2082Heren 45-5446HOOFDDORP01:19:4401:20:22
130Coen Beelen789Heren 45-5447Sassenheim01:20:0501:20:34
131Erwin de Horde2088Heren 45-5448AALSMEER01:20:1101:20:31
132Jos Bunschoten2079Heren 55+24De Veenlopers01:20:2301:21:02
133Sander Opdam836Heren 45-5449RIJPWETERING01:20:2701:20:46
134Ton Middelweerd902Heren 55+25LEIDEN01:20:3701:22:01
135Andy Limoen906Heren 45-5450Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:20:4201:22:13
136Mike Kalksma2187Heren 45-5451AAV '3601:20:5701:21:14
137Gerard Beernink954Heren 55+26AV De Spartaan01:20:5901:21:16
138John Smak Gregoor777Heren 45-5452Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:0301:22:34
139Patrick Stevens2108Heren 45-5453AV Aalsmeer01:21:0601:22:06
140Frank van Diemen2011Heren 55-642Hoofddorp01:21:2301:22:07
141Maarten Hoeboer2083Heren 45-5454AV Aalsmeer01:21:2801:22:06
142Sander Tuinhof2180Heren 35-4435DE KWAKEL01:21:3701:22:16
143Rob Kooiman2094Heren Senioren25De Kwakel01:21:3901:22:03
144Pim Jannink2110Heren 45-5455UITHOORN01:21:5001:23:15
145Jan van Iterson921Heren 45-5456LV Plantaris01:21:5801:22:43
146Martijn van Cromvoirt813Heren 45-5457ZOETERWOUDE01:22:0401:23:41
147Tim van de Poel2177Heren Senioren26Uithoorn01:22:1501:23:16
148Theo Sietsema977Heren 45-5458Voorschoten01:22:2701:23:26
149Eric Nieuwenhuijsen812Heren Senioren27Rijpwetering01:22:2901:23:47
150Misha Omlo793Heren 45-5459Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag01:22:3401:23:44
151Edwin Maurits979Heren 45-5460TKN '8501:22:4801:23:20
152Pascal de Jager2033Heren 45-5461Haarlem01:22:5801:23:23
153Jan Bon914Heren 55+27Leiden Atletiek01:23:1901:23:37
154Leo van Diemen2025Heren 55-643De Veenlopers01:23:1901:24:00
155Luuk Jansen2091Heren 45-5462Alphen aan den Rijn01:23:2501:24:14
156Eelco Kamphuis2057Heren Senioren28Beckum01:23:3501:25:02
157Ron Valentijn2041Heren 45-5463Uithoorn01:23:4101:24:48
158Henrie de Bruin840Heren 55+28Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:23:4401:25:15
159Jeroen Pisart2017Heren Senioren29Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:23:4701:25:19
160Arjan Willems2077Heren 35-4436Amstelveen01:23:5901:24:21
161René Goddijn991Heren 55+29LV Plantaris01:24:0701:24:53
162Jordy Schuijlenburg2021Heren Senioren30Heerhugowaard01:24:0901:24:42
163Rob Ruhe2191Heren 55+30De Veenlopers01:24:2801:24:44
164Henk Mosseveld876Heren 55+31Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:24:3801:25:44
165Theo Huisman2045Heren 45-5464Amstelveen01:24:4601:26:12
166Mark de Vries2055Heren Senioren31Lisse01:24:5701:26:09
167Niels Lieverse859Heren 35-4437Noordwijkerhout01:24:5801:25:16
168Jurjen Oostenveld815Heren 55+32Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:24:5901:25:53
169Gerard Veenhof2190Heren 45-5465Mijdrecht01:25:0401:25:20
170Frank den Herder2051Heren 65+2Voorschoten '9701:25:2801:25:51
171Nico van Zaanen2032Heren 35-4438De Kwakel01:25:3501:26:15
172Marcel van Leersum563Heren 45-5466ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:25:3701:27:13
173Martin Gerritsen2106Heren 55+33Zaandijk01:25:4101:26:35
174Jeroen van der Voort2105Heren 55+34UITHOORN01:25:4601:27:07
175Joop Rasser804Heren 45-5467LEIDERDORP01:25:4601:25:56
176Leon Spooren2104Heren 45-5468AKU01:25:5801:26:11
177Jan van Senten2016Heren 45-5469AV Aalsmeer01:26:0301:26:41
178Harro Gaastra895Heren 45-5470Leiden01:26:0601:27:35
179René Spitteler2036Heren 55-644AV Aalsmeer01:26:0801:27:05
180Peter van Wouwe882Heren 55+35LV Plantaris01:26:0801:27:02
181Joep Barenbrug776Heren 45-5471Leiden01:26:1301:26:56
182Martijn Kapsenberg891Heren 45-547201:26:1301:27:42
183Remco Wertwijn2070Heren 45-5473UITHOORN01:26:2201:27:29
184Gerald Garrelts2168Heren 55+36HEEMSTEDE01:26:3001:26:44
185Leo Schoonderbeek2166Heren 55+37HEEMSTEDE01:26:3001:26:44
186Rob Barnhoorn919Heren 55+38Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:26:3701:28:04
187Glenn Plieger2014Heren 35-4439AKU01:26:4301:28:17
188Anton Soethof987Heren 55+39Leiden Road Runners Club01:26:4301:27:13
189Theo Meijvogel795Heren 55+40AV De Spartaan01:26:4601:26:58
190Eric Sol2099Heren 35-4440AMSTELVEEN01:27:0001:27:35
191Jim de Hoop971Heren 55+41AAV '3601:27:1601:27:32
192Johan van der Laan2019Heren 45-5474AV Aalsmeer01:27:3101:28:31
193Martijn Kerkman946Heren 45-5475ZOETERWOUDE01:27:3201:27:52
194Peter Marsen2058Heren 45-5476Mijdrecht01:27:5301:28:34
195Dirk Hoek2194Heren 35-4441Katwijk aan Zee01:28:1101:28:42
196Bas van Hattem2003Heren 45-5477Uithoorn01:28:1801:28:30
197Danny van 't Verlaat2066Heren 45-5478Hoofddorp01:28:2101:29:02
198Hendrik Schiphof849Heren 55+42AV Haarlemmermeer01:28:3501:29:15
199Rob Romein2039Heren 45-5479Kudelstaart01:28:4601:29:12
200Arjen Schuiten805Heren 35-4442Vijfhuizen01:28:5501:29:41
201Maurice van den Heuvel2178Heren 45-5480Voorschoten '9701:30:0201:30:27
202Wim Verhage2062Heren 55+43KLM ROADRUNNERS01:30:2401:31:47
203Remco van Schie2087Heren Senioren32de Kwakel01:30:2801:31:03
204Ron Budding2040Heren 55-645VLAARDINGEN01:30:4901:31:42
205Arie Bunnik2076Heren 55+44RIJNSATERWOUDE01:31:1601:32:08
206Tom Vianen2184Heren 45-5481ZEVENHOVEN01:31:4301:33:09
207Kees van Kleinwee2022Heren 55-646BREUKELEN UT01:31:5301:33:22
208Sjaak Nijgh819Heren 45-5482AV Rijnsoever01:33:0801:34:36
209Rolf Daalder862Heren 55+4501:39:0201:39:55
210Tom Botermans809Heren 55+46Leiden Road Runners Club01:40:4801:41:06
211Frans Kraan2165Heren 55+47AV Startbaan01:41:2901:42:41
212Gert van Hasselt2161Heren 55+48De Veenlopers01:46:0101:47:33
213Bart van der Gaag2002Heren 45-5483Amsterdam
214Ruben Koster2042Heren 35-4443Mijdrecht
215Mateusz Pieprzak2029Heren Senioren33Uithoorn
216Bert van Diemen2004Heren 55-647De Veenlopers
217Victor Roling2103Heren 35-4444AKU
218Paul van Veen2035Heren 35-4445Amsterdam
219Maarten Mast2026Heren 35-4446Dronten
1Martijn de Groot2053Heren SeniorenAKU00:56:0200:56:05100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Brent Pieterse2093Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:58:2700:58:3099
3Allard Lambers886Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:59:2600:59:2898
4Joost Hogerwerf2054Heren SeniorenAKU01:01:2701:01:3097
5Jeffrey de Groot2158Heren SeniorenKAV Holland01:01:5801:02:0496
6Paul Hogerwerf990Heren SeniorenAKU01:04:1401:04:1795
7Steffen Hak960Heren SeniorenAKU01:05:1401:05:2494
8Raymond Dohmen818Heren SeniorenAAV '3601:05:2101:05:2493
9Moran Morelli870Heren SeniorenLeiden01:05:2401:05:3992
10Dennis Rog962Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:05:3001:05:3591
11Marnix Boon857Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:05:5401:06:0590
12Camiel Coopmans852Heren SeniorenLeiden01:06:2201:06:3889
13Niels Boer864Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris01:06:2601:06:3388
14Bart Kramer820Heren SeniorenLeidschendam01:10:5801:11:1387
15Ruud Vlieland781Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:11:3501:11:5086
16Erwin van Abswoude938Heren Senioren01:13:5801:14:5485
17Arthur van Rijn808Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:14:3401:15:4584
18Rick Fransen2086Heren SeniorenDe Kwakel01:14:3701:15:0583
19Fernando Nijhuis2009Heren SeniorenAlmere01:14:3801:15:5382
20Rene van den Brink2067Heren SeniorenRijnsaterwoude01:14:5301:15:1281
21Walter Boon331Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9701:15:2601:15:3980
22Jasper Verhorst975Heren SeniorenAAV '3601:16:0501:16:2079
23Jasper Bouwman572Heren SeniorenVoorhout01:16:2401:16:5878
24Michiel Pappot2031Heren SeniorenAalsmeer01:19:1701:20:5177
25Rob Kooiman2094Heren SeniorenDe Kwakel01:21:3901:22:0376
26Tim van de Poel2177Heren SeniorenUithoorn01:22:1501:23:1675
27Eric Nieuwenhuijsen812Heren SeniorenRijpwetering01:22:2901:23:4774
28Eelco Kamphuis2057Heren SeniorenBeckum01:23:3501:25:0273
29Jeroen Pisart2017Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:23:4701:25:1972
30Jordy Schuijlenburg2021Heren SeniorenHeerhugowaard01:24:0901:24:4271
31Mark de Vries2055Heren SeniorenLisse01:24:5701:26:0970
32Remco van Schie2087Heren Seniorende Kwakel01:30:2801:31:0369
33Mateusz Pieprzak2029Heren SeniorenUithoorn
1Wilfred Verhagen786Heren 35-44Running 200000:54:4800:54:49100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maikel Stolwijk871Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:56:4800:56:4999
3Jan Smit2050Heren 35-44AAC00:58:0800:58:1198
4Martijn Steenvoorden955Heren 35-44Noordwijk Zh00:59:3800:59:4197
5Gerard Noppe830Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:59:5801:00:0096
6Tim Meijer2157Heren 35-44Almere01:00:1801:00:2495
7Mark Rimmelzwaan2155Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:02:0201:02:0894
8Tetsuro Nishida2156Heren 35-44AV Aalsmeer01:02:0301:02:0493
9Danny Pelle948Heren 35-44AAV '3601:02:1901:02:3592
10Peter Zirkzee911Heren 35-44Voorhout01:02:2201:02:2591
11Eelco Hoogwout916Heren 35-44Sassenheim01:03:2801:03:3890
12Bert Boter2152Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9701:04:4001:04:4389
13Terry Kipping571Heren 35-44Hillegom01:05:0001:05:0388
14Jorrit Koek2151Heren 35-44AKU01:05:1501:05:2687
15Bart Crijns2196Heren 35-44Leiderdorp01:05:3701:05:4886
16Danny van der Sluis974Heren 35-44RRZ01:06:5601:07:0485
17Dennis Stinenbosch888Heren 35-44AMSTELVEEN01:07:3801:07:4284
18Maarten Vriezen2182Heren 35-44AV Sparta01:09:0001:09:5083
19Dennis Lintvelt802Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:09:1301:09:3482
20Roel de Jong932Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:2201:09:4081
21Michiel Pekelharing2081Heren 35-44KUDELSTAART01:11:0601:12:0380
22Jeroen Klein897Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:11:2901:11:4079
23Norbert van der Bilt2188Heren 35-44AAV '3601:12:4101:12:5778
24Bas van Keulen2176Heren 35-44UITHOORN01:12:5201:13:3177
25Maarten Verberk2109Heren 35-44Kudelstaart01:13:3501:15:0776
26Joost Feenstra2020Heren 35-44Oegstgeest01:14:0801:15:2675
27Bertil van Zweeden2048Heren 35-44Amstelveen01:14:1601:14:2774
28Gert Hilgersom863Heren 35-44STOMPWIJK01:14:2701:15:5973
29Erik Straathof905Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:15:1101:16:4872
30Carlo Bos2049Heren 35-44HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK01:15:1301:15:3771
31Lars Hartemink844Heren 35-4401:15:4501:15:5170
32Bastiaan van den Berg959Heren 35-44Noordwijk Zh01:15:5901:17:3469
33Jairo Rivera967Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:17:1601:18:0168
34Paul Swartjes2034Heren 35-44KUDELSTAART01:18:4401:18:5467
35Sander Tuinhof2180Heren 35-44DE KWAKEL01:21:3701:22:1666
36Arjan Willems2077Heren 35-44Amstelveen01:23:5901:24:2165
37Niels Lieverse859Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhout01:24:5801:25:1664
38Nico van Zaanen2032Heren 35-44De Kwakel01:25:3501:26:1563
39Glenn Plieger2014Heren 35-44AKU01:26:4301:28:1762
40Eric Sol2099Heren 35-44AMSTELVEEN01:27:0001:27:3561
41Dirk Hoek2194Heren 35-44Katwijk aan Zee01:28:1101:28:4260
42Arjen Schuiten805Heren 35-44Vijfhuizen01:28:5501:29:4159
43Ruben Koster2042Heren 35-44Mijdrecht
44Victor Roling2103Heren 35-44AKU
45Paul van Veen2035Heren 35-44Amsterdam
46Maarten Mast2026Heren 35-44Dronten
1René Wiering2037Heren 45-54AV 192300:55:5700:55:59100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Erwin Metselaar2074Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:59:3500:59:4299
3John van Dijk972Heren 45-54AKU01:03:4501:03:5098
4Joost Kutsch Lojenga961Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:05:5301:06:1497
5Marcel van Sambeek622Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:05:5401:05:5696
6Louis Oudshoorn910Heren 45-54Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:06:3801:06:4795
7Jeroen Verhoeven2186Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:06:5501:07:3294
8Pieter Platteel788Heren 45-54VOORHOUT01:08:3901:09:0793
9Andre Pont780Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:09:1601:09:3792
10Edward Meeuwisse2095Heren 45-54NIEUWVEEN01:10:1001:10:2491
11Maarten Alders2098Heren 45-54AAV '3601:11:3301:12:0390
12Michael Sprong2071Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage01:11:4701:11:5289
13Nick van Bemmel2183Heren 45-54De Veenlopers01:12:0301:12:4388
14Bas van Binnendijk968Heren 45-54De Kieviten01:12:0301:12:1287
15Raimond Kientz924Heren 45-54RRZ01:12:0901:12:5086
16Michel Mackaaij621Heren 45-54AAV '3601:12:3001:13:4185
17Marc Janssen2189Heren 45-54Amsterdam01:12:4801:12:5484
18Marco de Wit779Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:12:5501:13:0183
19Willem van Leeuwen2181Heren 45-54DE HOEF01:13:4901:14:1682
20Nico Schipper2078Heren 45-54Cruquius01:13:5301:14:1781
21Franck Helderman796Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:14:1701:14:4980
22Jeroen Schuijlenburg2018Heren 45-54Heerhugowaard01:14:1701:14:5079
23Remco Arnoldus966Heren 45-54RRZ01:14:2801:14:5278
24Jan-Pieter Verwiel890Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:14:3801:15:5077
25Ron Melis2193Heren 45-54Aalsmeer01:15:1601:16:0776
26Walter van Leeuwen943Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:15:4501:16:2575
27Cees van der Valk978Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:15:5101:16:3174
28Hugo Went2059Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:15:5101:16:3073
29Rutger Schouten939Heren 45-5401:16:0401:16:1472
30Cyril van Schijndel2172Heren 45-54AV De Koplopers01:16:0701:17:2571
31Marcel Ellert945Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:16:1601:16:3570
32Roald Hamer2038Heren 45-54Uithoorn01:16:4001:17:2169
33Matthias Snoei2072Heren 45-54Leiden01:16:4501:16:5068
34Marc Weel2089Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:16:4701:17:2667
35Peterpaul Tuijn817Heren 45-54Leiden01:16:5901:17:2666
36Emile Hermans2164Heren 45-54KUDELSTAART01:17:0301:17:2865
37Ronald van der Laan839Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:17:2201:18:3764
38Tom van der Laan2046Heren 45-54HAARLEM01:17:2501:17:5063
39Ronald de Blauw2090Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage01:18:0401:18:4162
40Bart Fischer2197Heren 45-54Zeist01:18:1101:18:5161
41Jeroen Van der Haar848Heren 45-54AAV '3601:19:0501:19:2160
42René den Boer947Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:19:2001:20:0259
43Bas van der Loo2185Heren 45-54KUDELSTAART01:19:3601:19:5458
44Mattijn Vroon2030Heren 45-54Uithoorn01:19:3601:20:4157
45Maarten Bosch887Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:19:4201:20:1356
46Marcel Honingh2082Heren 45-54HOOFDDORP01:19:4401:20:2255
47Coen Beelen789Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:20:0501:20:3454
48Erwin de Horde2088Heren 45-54AALSMEER01:20:1101:20:3153
49Sander Opdam836Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING01:20:2701:20:4652
50Andy Limoen906Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:20:4201:22:1351
51Mike Kalksma2187Heren 45-54AAV '3601:20:5701:21:1450
52John Smak Gregoor777Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:0301:22:3449
53Patrick Stevens2108Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:21:0601:22:0648
54Maarten Hoeboer2083Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:21:2801:22:0647
55Pim Jannink2110Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:21:5001:23:1546
56Jan van Iterson921Heren 45-54LV Plantaris01:21:5801:22:4345
57Martijn van Cromvoirt813Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:22:0401:23:4144
58Theo Sietsema977Heren 45-54Voorschoten01:22:2701:23:2643
59Misha Omlo793Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag01:22:3401:23:4442
60Edwin Maurits979Heren 45-54TKN '8501:22:4801:23:2041
61Pascal de Jager2033Heren 45-54Haarlem01:22:5801:23:2340
62Luuk Jansen2091Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn01:23:2501:24:1439
63Ron Valentijn2041Heren 45-54Uithoorn01:23:4101:24:4838
64Theo Huisman2045Heren 45-54Amstelveen01:24:4601:26:1237
65Gerard Veenhof2190Heren 45-54Mijdrecht01:25:0401:25:2036
66Marcel van Leersum563Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:25:3701:27:1335
67Joop Rasser804Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:25:4601:25:5634
68Leon Spooren2104Heren 45-54AKU01:25:5801:26:1133
69Jan van Senten2016Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:26:0301:26:4132
70Harro Gaastra895Heren 45-54Leiden01:26:0601:27:3531
71Joep Barenbrug776Heren 45-54Leiden01:26:1301:26:5630
72Martijn Kapsenberg891Heren 45-5401:26:1301:27:4229
73Remco Wertwijn2070Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:26:2201:27:2928
74Johan van der Laan2019Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:27:3101:28:3127
75Martijn Kerkman946Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:27:3201:27:5226
76Peter Marsen2058Heren 45-54Mijdrecht01:27:5301:28:3425
77Bas van Hattem2003Heren 45-54Uithoorn01:28:1801:28:3024
78Danny van 't Verlaat2066Heren 45-54Hoofddorp01:28:2101:29:0223
79Rob Romein2039Heren 45-54Kudelstaart01:28:4601:29:1222
80Maurice van den Heuvel2178Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:30:0201:30:2721
81Tom Vianen2184Heren 45-54ZEVENHOVEN01:31:4301:33:0920
82Sjaak Nijgh819Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:33:0801:34:3619
83Bart van der Gaag2002Heren 45-54Amsterdam
1Wilco van Wee846Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:04:2701:04:29100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Johan Licht2173Heren 55+AV Startbaan01:06:2501:06:3299
3Martin Hoogervorst2075Heren 55+Loopgroep PK01:06:2601:06:3298
4Jan van Rijn933Heren 55+RRZ01:07:5401:08:0197
5Hans Lieshout2159Heren 55+Loopgroep PK01:09:1801:09:2896
6Koos van de Wijngaard2175Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:4001:09:4895
7Erik Verschuren899Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:09:5501:10:0894
8Gabri Hoogenboom799Heren 55+AV '4701:10:1701:10:2193
9Joost Frenken937Heren 55+Leiden01:11:0501:12:4592
10Frans Looijer2163Heren 55+GAC Hilversum01:12:0001:12:0591
11Pim Smits952Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:1901:13:0090
12Jeroen Hijstek2080Heren 55+NIEUW VENNEP01:12:3601:12:4889
13Johan Koolhaas2092Heren 55+Amstelveen01:13:1701:13:3088
14Emile van Diggelen837Heren 55+Felter01:13:5001:14:2387
15Francis Sonnemann2061Heren 55+Rotterdam01:14:0001:14:2986
16Hans Zevenhoven940Heren 55+AAV '3601:16:4301:17:5485
17Frans Lambers807Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:17:0201:17:0484
18André Verweij2170Heren 55+AV Startbaan01:17:3501:18:3983
19Piet Salman918Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:17:4101:18:1982
20Ino Sohl2153Heren 55+Haarlem01:17:5001:17:5781
21Gerard Lommerse880Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:19:0701:19:4480
22Francesco Buda2174Heren 55+AV Startbaan01:19:1001:20:2379
23Juur Kerkvliet900Heren 55+WARMOND01:19:2401:20:0078
24Jos Bunschoten2079Heren 55+De Veenlopers01:20:2301:21:0277
25Ton Middelweerd902Heren 55+LEIDEN01:20:3701:22:0176
26Gerard Beernink954Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:20:5901:21:1675
27Jan Bon914Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:23:1901:23:3774
28Henrie de Bruin840Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:23:4401:25:1573
29René Goddijn991Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:24:0701:24:5372
30Rob Ruhe2191Heren 55+De Veenlopers01:24:2801:24:4471
31Henk Mosseveld876Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:24:3801:25:4470
32Jurjen Oostenveld815Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:24:5901:25:5369
33Martin Gerritsen2106Heren 55+Zaandijk01:25:4101:26:3568
34Jeroen van der Voort2105Heren 55+UITHOORN01:25:4601:27:0767
35Peter van Wouwe882Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:26:0801:27:0266
36Gerald Garrelts2168Heren 55+HEEMSTEDE01:26:3001:26:4465
37Leo Schoonderbeek2166Heren 55+HEEMSTEDE01:26:3001:26:4464
38Rob Barnhoorn919Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:26:3701:28:0463
39Anton Soethof987Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:26:4301:27:1362
40Theo Meijvogel795Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:26:4601:26:5861
41Jim de Hoop971Heren 55+AAV '3601:27:1601:27:3260
42Hendrik Schiphof849Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:28:3501:29:1559
43Wim Verhage2062Heren 55+KLM ROADRUNNERS01:30:2401:31:4758
44Arie Bunnik2076Heren 55+RIJNSATERWOUDE01:31:1601:32:0857
45Rolf Daalder862Heren 55+01:39:0201:39:5556
46Tom Botermans809Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:40:4801:41:0655
47Frans Kraan2165Heren 55+AV Startbaan01:41:2901:42:4154
48Gert van Hasselt2161Heren 55+De Veenlopers01:46:0101:47:3353
1Jolijn Swager243Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek01:07:0001:07:04
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Aniek Honsbeek942Dames Senioren2Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:0701:09:13
3Anne van der Put996Dames Senioren3AV Phoenix01:10:0101:10:06
4Silvia Treur-De Jong2096Dames 45-541MIJDRECHT01:11:5201:12:02
5Imane Belkadi2179Dames Senioren4Katwijk01:14:2201:14:24
6Danielle o' Sullivan917Dames 45-542Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:4601:14:56
7Linda Alexandra843Dames 35-441Spark01:15:4701:15:53
8Agnieszka Reijmers2056Dames 35-442Leiden Atletiek01:15:5001:16:36
9Karolien Vrolijk901Dames 45-543Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:17:3101:18:37
10Leonie de Gier2167Dames 35-443Vinkeveen01:18:3901:19:00
11Suzanne Wermink822Dames Senioren501:18:1301:19:23
12Marleen Janson2064Dames Senioren6Leiden Atletiek01:19:1601:20:03
13Anouk Bakker2001Dames Senioren7Aalsmeer01:19:1701:20:51
14Miranda Vrolijk922Dames 35-444Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:20:2001:21:15
15Marjan van Ginkel2028Dames 45-544AV Aalsmeer01:21:0901:22:06
16Karin Versteeg872Dames 45-545AKU01:21:1301:21:33
17Kitty de Groot2024Dames 35-445Uithoorn01:21:2201:21:56
18Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden2169Dames 45-546De Veenlopers01:21:5401:22:26
19Caroline van Rekum2015Dames 55+1AV Startbaan01:22:1201:23:24
20Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds2154Dames 55+2Voorschoten '9701:22:4101:23:31
21Laura Blijleven640Dames Senioren801:23:1201:24:04
22Yildiz Kurt378Dames 45-547AKU01:24:3401:24:54
23Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk981Dames 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:24:5501:25:24
24Simone Boerlage2192Dames 45-549AV Aalsmeer01:25:1201:25:51
25Angelique van Dijk2068Dames Senioren9Amstelveen01:25:1601:25:35
26Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer842Dames 45-5410AKU01:25:2501:25:46
27Muriëlle van der Voort2195Dames 35-446UITHOORN01:25:3401:27:06
28Linda Cohen2084Dames 55+3ABCOUDE01:25:5501:27:03
29Ilona Stoop964Dames 45-5411Voorschoten '9701:27:0001:27:50
30Maaike van Vliet988Dames 35-447Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:27:0301:28:30
31Carla de Jong949Dames 55+4AV De Koplopers01:27:0401:28:05
32Tineke Bruce985Dames 55+5Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:27:5501:29:23
33Angelique Vlieland873Dames Senioren10Katwijk aan Zee01:28:1101:28:42
34Meike Hoogland2069Dames 45-5412AKU01:28:2901:28:59
35Chantal Penseel909Dames 35-448LEIDERDORP01:28:5801:29:24
36Cindy Eijben2107Dames 45-541301:29:4001:30:13
37Marjon van den Hoek2065Dames 55+6De Veenlopers01:29:4801:31:20
38Irma van Balken2063Dames 55+7AKU01:29:5401:30:25
39Karin Schrama2073Dames 45-5414AKU01:30:3301:31:03
40Carolien Trock2005Dames 55+8AV Aalsmeer01:30:3801:31:17
41Sylvia de Weijer894Dames 55+9Leiden Atletiek01:30:3901:31:38
42Caren Lanting929Dames 45-5415Leiden Atletiek01:30:3901:31:38
43Helene Bleeker2085Dames 45-5416ABCOUDE01:32:3501:33:43
44Jacinta van der Meer896Dames 55+10WOUBRUGGE01:32:3801:33:57
45Petra Fransen2097Dames 45-5417METEREN01:32:5401:33:47
46Regina Groskamp904Dames 55+11LEIDERDORP01:34:0501:35:32
47Helene Philippo892Dames 45-5418Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:34:4001:36:05
48Caroline Grimbergen381Dames 35-449LEIDEN01:35:3201:36:51
49Hennie Van Delft382Dames 45-5419AV Rijnsoever01:36:3701:37:04
50Elzbieta Kusmiruk2007Dames 45-5420's-Gravenhage01:38:0701:39:42
51Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann931Dames 55+12AV De Spartaan01:38:2601:39:53
52Yra de Bruin838Dames Senioren11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:39:0701:40:39
53Marja de Bruin841Dames 55+13Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:39:2501:40:57
54Simone Meijer2101Dames 35-4410Kudelstaart01:39:4401:40:55
55Barbera Huiser2102Dames 35-4411Kudelstaart01:39:4501:40:55
56Caroline Berghoef2100Dames 35-4412Kudelstaart01:39:4501:40:55
57Fiona Hancox2010Dames 45-5421Leiden Road Runners Club01:40:4801:41:05
58Saskia van der Drift2043Dames 35-4413Nieuwveen01:41:5701:43:32
59Audrey Lie-ten2171Dames 45-5422Duivendrecht01:44:3301:45:25
60Ceciel Slee2006Dames 55+14Nieuwpoort01:45:0801:46:25
61Giovanna van Hasselt2162Dames 55+15De Veenlopers01:46:0301:47:35
62Rineke Falkena2160Dames 55+16De Veenlopers01:48:2701:50:03
63Diana Twaalfhoven2060Dames 45-5423De Veenlopers01:56:5601:58:29
64Kicky Venne2023Dames Senioren12Uithoorn
1Jolijn Swager243Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:07:0001:07:04100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Aniek Honsbeek942Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:09:0701:09:1399
3Anne van der Put996Dames SeniorenAV Phoenix01:10:0101:10:0698
4Imane Belkadi2179Dames SeniorenKatwijk01:14:2201:14:2497
5Suzanne Wermink822Dames Senioren01:18:1301:19:2396
6Marleen Janson2064Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:19:1601:20:0395
7Anouk Bakker2001Dames SeniorenAalsmeer01:19:1701:20:5194
8Laura Blijleven640Dames Senioren01:23:1201:24:0493
9Angelique van Dijk2068Dames SeniorenAmstelveen01:25:1601:25:3592
10Angelique Vlieland873Dames SeniorenKatwijk aan Zee01:28:1101:28:4291
11Yra de Bruin838Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:39:0701:40:3990
12Kicky Venne2023Dames SeniorenUithoorn
1Linda Alexandra843Dames 35-44Spark01:15:4701:15:53100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Agnieszka Reijmers2056Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:15:5001:16:3699
3Leonie de Gier2167Dames 35-44Vinkeveen01:18:3901:19:0098
4Miranda Vrolijk922Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:20:2001:21:1597
5Kitty de Groot2024Dames 35-44Uithoorn01:21:2201:21:5696
6Muriëlle van der Voort2195Dames 35-44UITHOORN01:25:3401:27:0695
7Maaike van Vliet988Dames 35-44Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:27:0301:28:3094
8Chantal Penseel909Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP01:28:5801:29:2493
9Caroline Grimbergen381Dames 35-44LEIDEN01:35:3201:36:5192
10Simone Meijer2101Dames 35-44Kudelstaart01:39:4401:40:5591
11Barbera Huiser2102Dames 35-44Kudelstaart01:39:4501:40:5590
12Caroline Berghoef2100Dames 35-44Kudelstaart01:39:4501:40:5589
13Saskia van der Drift2043Dames 35-44Nieuwveen01:41:5701:43:3288
1Silvia Treur-De Jong2096Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT01:11:5201:12:02100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Danielle o' Sullivan917Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:14:4601:14:5699
3Karolien Vrolijk901Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:17:3101:18:3798
4Marjan van Ginkel2028Dames 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:21:0901:22:0697
5Karin Versteeg872Dames 45-54AKU01:21:1301:21:3396
6Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden2169Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:21:5401:22:2695
7Yildiz Kurt378Dames 45-54AKU01:24:3401:24:5494
8Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk981Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:24:5501:25:2493
9Simone Boerlage2192Dames 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:25:1201:25:5192
10Baukje Verbruggen-Kramer842Dames 45-54AKU01:25:2501:25:4691
11Ilona Stoop964Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:27:0001:27:5090
12Meike Hoogland2069Dames 45-54AKU01:28:2901:28:5989
13Cindy Eijben2107Dames 45-5401:29:4001:30:1388
14Karin Schrama2073Dames 45-54AKU01:30:3301:31:0387
15Caren Lanting929Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:30:3901:31:3886
16Helene Bleeker2085Dames 45-54ABCOUDE01:32:3501:33:4385
17Petra Fransen2097Dames 45-54METEREN01:32:5401:33:4784
18Helene Philippo892Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:34:4001:36:0583
19Hennie Van Delft382Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:36:3701:37:0482
20Elzbieta Kusmiruk2007Dames 45-54's-Gravenhage01:38:0701:39:4281
21Fiona Hancox2010Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:40:4801:41:0580
22Audrey Lie-ten2171Dames 45-54Duivendrecht01:44:3301:45:2579
23Diana Twaalfhoven2060Dames 45-54De Veenlopers01:56:5601:58:2978
1Caroline van Rekum2015Dames 55+AV Startbaan01:22:1201:23:24100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds2154Dames 55+Voorschoten '9701:22:4101:23:3199
3Linda Cohen2084Dames 55+ABCOUDE01:25:5501:27:0398
4Carla de Jong949Dames 55+AV De Koplopers01:27:0401:28:0597
5Tineke Bruce985Dames 55+Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:27:5501:29:2396
6Marjon van den Hoek2065Dames 55+De Veenlopers01:29:4801:31:2095
7Irma van Balken2063Dames 55+AKU01:29:5401:30:2594
8Carolien Trock2005Dames 55+AV Aalsmeer01:30:3801:31:1793
9Sylvia de Weijer894Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:30:3901:31:3892
10Jacinta van der Meer896Dames 55+WOUBRUGGE01:32:3801:33:5791
11Regina Groskamp904Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:34:0501:35:3290
12Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann931Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:38:2601:39:5389
13Marja de Bruin841Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:39:2501:40:5788
14Ceciel Slee2006Dames 55+Nieuwpoort01:45:0801:46:2587
15Giovanna van Hasselt2162Dames 55+De Veenlopers01:46:0301:47:3586
16Rineke Falkena2160Dames 55+De Veenlopers01:48:2701:50:0385