1Jeffrey van Noortwijk164Heren 20-341Haag Atletiek00:16:5400:16:56
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Patrick van der Zande2410Heren 20-342DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:16:5700:16:59
3Oscar Sebel166Heren 20-343Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:17:0600:17:08
4Michiel Smit1519Heren 20-344Leiden Atletiek00:17:1000:17:12
5Jaron Toonen121Heren 20-345HARMELEN00:17:2800:17:30
6Borg Steijn186Jongens 16 t/m 19100:17:4400:17:45
7René van der Stap274Heren 45-541AV Olympus '7000:17:4500:17:47
8Michel Hageman193Heren 35-441AV De Spartaan00:17:5500:17:56
9Guido de Graaf1646Heren 20-346Leiden Atletiek00:17:5600:17:57
10Tim Baas1509Heren 35-442HRR00:17:5500:17:58
11Huub Redegeld1612Heren 20-347HRR00:18:0100:18:02
12Jos Meijer1572Heren 35-443Utrecht00:18:0600:18:07
13Boris ter Bals1600Heren 20-348HRR00:18:1000:18:13
14Issam Er-Rabhi212Heren 20-349Haag Atletiek00:18:1800:18:20
15Joury Kuiper1555Heren 20-3410HRR00:18:2800:18:31
16Wouter Papenhove1578Heren 35-444AV '4000:18:3000:18:32
17Edzard Potgieser1505Heren 35-445Voorburg00:18:3700:18:39
18Willem Jan de Voogd1625Heren 20-3411Leiden Atletiek00:18:4100:18:42
19Ewout Schiferli261Heren 35-446HRR00:18:4300:18:46
20Gerbrand Hendrikse1615Heren 45-542Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:4500:18:47
21Wouter Ridderbos27Heren 20-341200:18:4700:18:51
22Dennis Rog962Heren 20-3413Voorschoten '9700:18:5200:18:54
23Nick Thoen191Heren 35-447HRR00:18:5400:18:57
24Floris Paalman1618Heren 20-341400:18:5800:19:04
25Alex de Vries152Heren 35-448HRR00:18:5900:19:02
26Jan-Willem de Mol1560Heren 20-3415AV Rijnsoever00:19:2400:19:27
27Mathé Toonen1571Heren 20-3416HARMELEN00:19:2500:19:28
28Peter van Iperen29Heren 45-543Haag Atletiek00:19:2700:19:29
29Rens Altorf167Jongens t/m 151AV De Spartaan00:19:3400:19:36
30Johan Baukema1537Heren 45-544HRR00:19:3400:19:37
31Stefan Verdoes1561Heren 20-3417AV Rijnsoever00:19:3600:19:41
32Joost Hummelink184Heren 20-3418HRR00:19:3900:19:41
33Ronald Seijsener165Heren 55+1Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:4000:19:41
34Milan Biesheuvel90Jongens 16 t/m 192AV Aalsmeer00:19:5400:19:54
35Remco Metselaar1556Heren 45-545AV Aalsmeer00:19:5500:19:56
36Bob Nederpel225Heren 35-449Leiden Atletiek00:19:5900:20:03
37Jarique Hazel57Jongens t/m 152AV De Spartaan00:20:0000:20:02
38Michiel Otten1565Heren 45-546Leiden Atletiek00:20:0200:20:05
39Michael Westerbeek1539Heren 35-4410Voorschoten '9700:20:0700:20:10
40Jan Kaak133Heren 45-547LISSE00:20:1400:20:17
41Bryan Kaak132Jongens t/m 153AV De Spartaan00:20:1500:20:16
42Arvith Zoet31Jongens 16 t/m 193AV Rijnsoever00:20:1600:20:17
43Egon van den Broek35Heren 45-548HRR00:20:1900:20:23
44Cees Kuijt211Heren 45-549Leiden Atletiek00:20:2000:20:24
45Bram van der Wiel1533Jongens t/m 154AV Rijnsoever00:20:2500:20:32
46Kevin Spruijt1534Heren 20-3419Rijnsaterwoude00:20:3400:20:38
47Robert Belt236Heren 55+2LEIDEN00:20:3400:20:35
48Josep Perdigues61Heren 45-5410Leiden Atletiek00:20:5300:21:07
49Rik Pantjes87Heren 20-342000:20:5400:20:58
50John van Laar224Heren 45-5411LEIDERDORP00:21:0100:22:00
51Maarten Bloem2412Heren 35-4411Voorschoten '9700:21:0200:21:12
52Paul Kivit216Heren 35-4412Leiden Atletiek00:21:0700:21:13
53Daniel Hake1559Heren 35-4413Leiden Atletiek00:21:1700:21:22
54Marco Roobol1506Heren 20-3421Leiden Atletiek00:21:2000:21:28
55Johan Visser1624Heren 20-3422DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:21:2400:21:36
56Manolo Scheers202Jongens t/m 155Haag Atletiek00:21:2500:21:27
57Joop Bos83Heren 55+3Leiden Atletiek00:21:4500:21:49
58Willy Schutte122Heren 55+4ARV Ilion00:21:4600:21:51
59Joep den Dulk219Jongens t/m 156Leiden Atletiek00:21:5000:21:56
60Sem Treur134Jongens t/m 157AV De Spartaan00:21:5100:22:01
61Danny van Dam1590Heren 35-4414DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:21:5600:22:02
62Hugo Cornelisse107Jongens t/m 158DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:21:5700:22:02
63Nando Rensen210Heren 45-5412HRR00:22:0100:22:06
64Tom Molenaar22Heren 45-5413Leiden Atletiek00:22:0500:22:13
65Hans van der Vijver142Heren 55+5Felter00:22:1000:22:15
66Fons Schrijver2411Heren 45-5414Voorschoten '9700:22:1200:22:22
67Francesco Ferroni131Heren 55+6HRR00:22:1500:22:19
68Thijs van der Mark232Jongens 16 t/m 194Leiden00:22:2900:22:33
69Gabriël Jacques1562Heren 20-342300:22:4200:22:54
70Jeroen Robbers1589Heren 20-3424DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:22:4400:22:57
71Abel Molenaar1553Jongens t/m 159Leiden Atletiek00:22:4700:22:56
72Rody Domburg1619Heren 20-342500:22:4900:22:57
73Rene Noorbergen1568Heren 55+7AKU00:22:5400:23:03
74Hans Valstar58Heren 55+8AV Olympus '7000:22:5600:23:00
75Appie Beekhuizen1602Heren 45-5415HRR00:23:0000:23:04
76Mitchel van Vliet196Heren 20-342600:23:0000:23:35
77Kurt Dockhorn79Heren 55+9WADDINXVEEN00:23:1200:23:51
78Cees van Eeden208Heren 35-4415AV De Spartaan00:23:2200:23:29
79Remco Arendse-Pas70Heren 20-3427Voorschoten '9700:23:2600:23:30
80Ron Oudshoorn105Heren 55+10ARV Ilion00:23:2800:23:37
81Harald Hoek1554Heren 45-541600:23:2900:23:42
82Bas Groenendaal1567Heren 35-4416LEIDEN00:23:3700:23:50
83Mike Romberg1584Heren 35-4417HRR00:23:3700:23:44
84Marco van Stijn18Heren 45-5417AV De Spartaan00:23:3800:23:45
85Hugo Went1579Heren 45-5418Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:23:4000:23:49
86Hanjo Hoogendoorn1586Heren 35-4418DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:4900:24:04
87Jan van Rijn313Heren 45-5419Zoetermeer00:23:5600:24:10
88Teun Rijnbeek271Jongens t/m 151000:23:5700:24:02
89Erik Stoffer1613Heren 20-342800:23:5900:24:09
90Eric ten Veldhuis2Heren 45-5420AKU00:24:1400:24:25
91Ben van Vliet14Heren 55+11avVN00:24:2200:24:25
92Marc Onnen303Heren 55+1200:24:2400:24:31
93Marc van de Kaa147Heren 35-4419WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:2400:24:32
94Jonathan Bruggert1523Jongens t/m 1511's-Gravenhage00:24:2800:24:28
95Jeroen van der Zalm140Heren 35-4420Noordwijk00:24:3800:24:47
96Max Blezer149Heren 35-4421HRR00:24:4100:24:52
97Ronald Haverman127Heren 45-5421Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:24:5100:24:58
98Jos Seegers72Heren 55+13Leiden00:24:5700:25:04
99Ron Zandvliet51Heren 45-5422OUDE WETERING00:25:0800:25:29
100Peter Idema46Jongens t/m 1512AKU00:25:0800:25:19
101Marco van Gestel1582Heren 45-5423UITHOORN00:25:0800:25:16
102Harry Claessens76Heren 55+14LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:25:1100:25:36
103Erik Meiland230Heren 20-3429Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:25:2600:25:32
104Tim van Tiem32Heren 20-3430LISSE00:25:2600:25:43
105Robin Polman367Heren 20-343100:25:2700:26:10
106Jean Claessens13Heren 55+15HRR00:25:3400:25:45
107Lewis Belfor60Heren 45-5424ARV Ilion00:25:3500:25:44
108Cor Brunt1528Heren 45-5425Woubrugge00:25:4400:25:54
109Jan Groeneveld1563Heren 55+16HRR00:25:4900:26:12
110Edwin Polman42Heren 45-542600:26:0200:26:45
111Pjotr Smittenaar654Heren 20-3432LEIDEN00:26:0800:26:29
112Nathan Nijdam1508Jongens t/m 1513Rijswijk Zh00:26:1300:26:19
113Jari Langelaan2408Jongens t/m 1514AV De Spartaan00:26:1300:26:23
114Arne Braas1573Heren 35-442200:26:1300:26:32
115Albert Ponsiogn1608Heren 55+1700:26:1500:26:40
116Marco van den Akker181Heren 45-5427LEIDERDORP00:26:1600:26:47
117Ton Vermeulen278Heren 55+18VOORHOUT00:26:2600:26:32
118Maurice Hogenboom719Heren 45-5428LV Plantaris00:26:4600:27:28
119Jan Haars104Heren 55+19ARV Ilion00:26:5600:27:11
120Jurrie Krosse1595Heren 20-343300:26:5900:27:26
121Rien de Wolff150Heren 55+20VOORBURG00:27:0500:27:07
122Marcel Schneiders109Heren 55+21ARV Ilion00:27:1300:27:27
123Patrick de Keijzer275Heren 45-5429Nieuwkoop00:27:3100:28:19
124Laurens van Schie270Heren 55+22AV De Spartaan00:27:4900:27:53
125Kees Akerboom217Heren 55+23NOORDWIJK ZH00:27:5600:28:14
126Martijn Franken1515Heren 35-4423Alphen aan den Rijn00:28:0800:28:24
127Timo Barclay311Jongens t/m 151500:28:1800:28:23
128Peter Verbruggen1570Heren 55+24AKU00:28:2900:29:03
129Ewoud Wisse213Heren 45-5430LV Plantaris00:28:3700:29:03
130Ronald Veel1614Heren 55+25WADDINXVEEN00:28:3900:29:25
131Rick Groot171Heren 45-5431Kudelstaart00:29:0000:29:37
132Peter van der Ven123Heren 55+2600:29:0000:29:18
133Piet Rietdijk116Heren 55+27AV De Spartaan00:29:1800:29:35
134Leo van Geest125Heren 55+28HRR00:29:1800:29:43
135Erik Hofschreuder78Heren 55+29'S-GRAVENHAGE00:29:2200:29:46
136Wim Tolido64Heren 55+30RUN FOR RIO00:29:2500:29:53
137Kees Tensen655Heren 55+31Leiden Atletiek00:29:2700:29:46
138Nick Brouwer173Heren 55+32ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:29:3200:29:56
139Robert Siekmann1576Heren 55+33OEGSTGEEST00:29:3300:30:05
140Hendrik Oostdam451Heren 55+34RUN FOR RIO00:29:3400:30:05
141Hans Leeuwerik178Heren 55+35De Veenlopers00:29:3900:30:02
142Eric van den Bemd762Heren 55+36Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:30:0600:30:19
143Anton Haak1622Heren 55+37AKU00:30:1400:30:38
144Peter Bol1Heren 45-543200:30:2600:30:55
145Tycho Kamer1597Jongens t/m 1516DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:30:3400:30:46
146Jos de Graaf102Heren 55+38Lekker Hollen00:30:3500:31:11
147Arjan Kamer1596Heren 35-4424DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:30:4100:30:53
148Rob Pennock63Heren 55+39RUN FOR RIO00:30:4400:31:12
149Joop Broekhof983Heren 55+40Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:30:4700:31:13
150Niels van Klink550Heren 20-343400:31:0200:31:42
151Wim Reeuwijk284Heren 55+41NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:0200:31:34
152Mart van der Meer1607Heren 35-4425Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:0600:31:43
153Jeroen Mulder201Heren 35-4426WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:31:2500:31:49
154Eric van Laar157Heren 45-543300:31:3400:32:05
155Dennis Eikelenboom176Heren 20-343500:31:4900:32:27
156Jan Bosveld94Heren 55+4200:32:0100:32:22
157Henk van Beelen139Heren 55+43AV Rijnsoever00:32:0400:32:39
158Chris Veenboer1516Heren 35-442700:32:1000:32:28
159Eric Dennen1811Heren 55+4400:32:1100:32:22
160Hans Nieuwveen1585Heren 45-5434WARMOND00:32:2100:32:37
161Ed Magnee613Heren 55+45AAV '3600:33:0000:33:47
162Ed Zijl264Heren 55+46Voorschoten '9700:33:0700:33:20
163Nicolaas van Wijk23Heren 55+47HRR00:33:1200:33:50
164Richard de Jong1620Heren 45-5435LV Plantaris00:33:2100:33:47
165Barrie Henson1564Heren 55+48Leiden Atletiek00:33:4900:33:56
166Matthew van Giesen137Jongens t/m 1517NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4200:35:23
167Fred van Giesen138Heren 55+49NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4300:35:24
168Leo Bellekom448Heren 55+50RUN FOR RIO00:35:3600:36:09
169Aad Anthonissen767Heren 55+51NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:4000:36:01
170Matthé Rietbroek1581Heren 55+52LV Plantaris00:35:4300:36:11
171Wim Zeltenrijch144Heren 55+53AV Gouda00:36:1500:36:35
172Bert de Wit606Heren 55+54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:36:2000:36:48
173Ton van der Heijde98Heren 55+5500:36:5700:37:41
174Erwin van Koetsveld van Ankeren1611Heren 45-5436Leiderdorp00:37:3300:38:19
175Hans Larrewijn228Heren 55+56LEIDEN00:38:2900:39:04
176Ron Korrel170Heren 55+57OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:39:2000:39:43
177George van Gorp229Heren 45-5437Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:5200:40:59
178Peter Rijsdijk1588Heren 55+5800:41:0800:41:21
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
179Cees Schutt1511Heren 45-5438Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
180Sietse Berkenbosch1591Jongens t/m 1518DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON
181Freek Bruggert1544Heren 45-5439's-Gravenhage
182Anne Meinema1530Heren 55+59Roelofarendsveen
183Martijn van der Boogaard1513Heren 20-3436Spijkenisse
184Edwin van der Geest1940Heren 45-5440
185Daniel Bruggert1507Jongens t/m 1519's-Gravenhage
1Rens Altorf167Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:19:3400:19:36100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jarique Hazel57Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:0000:20:0299
3Bryan Kaak132Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:20:1500:20:1698
4Bram van der Wiel1533Jongens t/m 15AV Rijnsoever00:20:2500:20:3297
5Manolo Scheers202Jongens t/m 15Haag Atletiek00:21:2500:21:2796
6Joep den Dulk219Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:21:5000:21:5695
7Sem Treur134Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:21:5100:22:0194
8Hugo Cornelisse107Jongens t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:21:5700:22:0293
9Abel Molenaar1553Jongens t/m 15Leiden Atletiek00:22:4700:22:5692
10Teun Rijnbeek271Jongens t/m 1500:23:5700:24:0291
11Jonathan Bruggert1523Jongens t/m 15's-Gravenhage00:24:2800:24:2890
12Peter Idema46Jongens t/m 15AKU00:25:0800:25:1989
13Nathan Nijdam1508Jongens t/m 15Rijswijk Zh00:26:1300:26:1988
14Jari Langelaan2408Jongens t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:26:1300:26:2387
15Timo Barclay311Jongens t/m 1500:28:1800:28:2386
16Tycho Kamer1597Jongens t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:30:3400:30:4685
17Matthew van Giesen137Jongens t/m 15NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4200:35:2384
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
18Sietse Berkenbosch1591Jongens t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON
19Daniel Bruggert1507Jongens t/m 15's-Gravenhage
1Borg Steijn186Jongens 16 t/m 1900:17:4400:17:45100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Milan Biesheuvel90Jongens 16 t/m 19AV Aalsmeer00:19:5400:19:5499
3Arvith Zoet31Jongens 16 t/m 19AV Rijnsoever00:20:1600:20:1798
4Thijs van der Mark232Jongens 16 t/m 19Leiden00:22:2900:22:3397
1Jeffrey van Noortwijk164Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:16:5400:16:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Patrick van der Zande2410Heren 20-34DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:16:5700:16:5999
3Oscar Sebel166Heren 20-34Triathlon Team Leidschendam00:17:0600:17:0898
4Michiel Smit1519Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:17:1000:17:1297
5Jaron Toonen121Heren 20-34HARMELEN00:17:2800:17:3096
6Guido de Graaf1646Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:17:5600:17:5795
7Huub Redegeld1612Heren 20-34HRR00:18:0100:18:0294
8Boris ter Bals1600Heren 20-34HRR00:18:1000:18:1393
9Issam Er-Rabhi212Heren 20-34Haag Atletiek00:18:1800:18:2092
10Joury Kuiper1555Heren 20-34HRR00:18:2800:18:3191
11Willem Jan de Voogd1625Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:18:4100:18:4290
12Wouter Ridderbos27Heren 20-3400:18:4700:18:5189
13Dennis Rog962Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:18:5200:18:5488
14Floris Paalman1618Heren 20-3400:18:5800:19:0487
15Jan-Willem de Mol1560Heren 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:19:2400:19:2786
16Mathé Toonen1571Heren 20-34HARMELEN00:19:2500:19:2885
17Stefan Verdoes1561Heren 20-34AV Rijnsoever00:19:3600:19:4184
18Joost Hummelink184Heren 20-34HRR00:19:3900:19:4183
19Kevin Spruijt1534Heren 20-34Rijnsaterwoude00:20:3400:20:3882
20Rik Pantjes87Heren 20-3400:20:5400:20:5881
21Marco Roobol1506Heren 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:21:2000:21:2880
22Johan Visser1624Heren 20-34DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:21:2400:21:3679
23Gabriël Jacques1562Heren 20-3400:22:4200:22:5478
24Jeroen Robbers1589Heren 20-34DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:22:4400:22:5777
25Rody Domburg1619Heren 20-3400:22:4900:22:5776
26Mitchel van Vliet196Heren 20-3400:23:0000:23:3575
27Remco Arendse-Pas70Heren 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:2600:23:3074
28Erik Stoffer1613Heren 20-3400:23:5900:24:0973
29Erik Meiland230Heren 20-34Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:25:2600:25:3272
30Tim van Tiem32Heren 20-34LISSE00:25:2600:25:4371
31Robin Polman367Heren 20-3400:25:2700:26:1070
32Pjotr Smittenaar654Heren 20-34LEIDEN00:26:0800:26:2969
33Jurrie Krosse1595Heren 20-3400:26:5900:27:2668
34Niels van Klink550Heren 20-3400:31:0200:31:4267
35Dennis Eikelenboom176Heren 20-3400:31:4900:32:2766
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
36Martijn van der Boogaard1513Heren 20-34Spijkenisse
1Michel Hageman193Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:17:5500:17:56100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tim Baas1509Heren 35-44HRR00:17:5500:17:5899
3Jos Meijer1572Heren 35-44Utrecht00:18:0600:18:0798
4Wouter Papenhove1578Heren 35-44AV '4000:18:3000:18:3297
5Edzard Potgieser1505Heren 35-44Voorburg00:18:3700:18:3996
6Ewout Schiferli261Heren 35-44HRR00:18:4300:18:4695
7Nick Thoen191Heren 35-44HRR00:18:5400:18:5794
8Alex de Vries152Heren 35-44HRR00:18:5900:19:0293
9Bob Nederpel225Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:19:5900:20:0392
10Michael Westerbeek1539Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:20:0700:20:1091
11Maarten Bloem2412Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:21:0200:21:1290
12Paul Kivit216Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:21:0700:21:1389
13Daniel Hake1559Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:21:1700:21:2288
14Danny van Dam1590Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:21:5600:22:0287
15Cees van Eeden208Heren 35-44AV De Spartaan00:23:2200:23:2986
16Bas Groenendaal1567Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:23:3700:23:5085
17Mike Romberg1584Heren 35-44HRR00:23:3700:23:4484
18Hanjo Hoogendoorn1586Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:4900:24:0483
19Marc van de Kaa147Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:24:2400:24:3282
20Jeroen van der Zalm140Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:24:3800:24:4781
21Max Blezer149Heren 35-44HRR00:24:4100:24:5280
22Arne Braas1573Heren 35-4400:26:1300:26:3279
23Martijn Franken1515Heren 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:28:0800:28:2478
24Arjan Kamer1596Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:30:4100:30:5377
25Mart van der Meer1607Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:0600:31:4376
26Jeroen Mulder201Heren 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:31:2500:31:4975
27Chris Veenboer1516Heren 35-4400:32:1000:32:2874
1René van der Stap274Heren 45-54AV Olympus '7000:17:4500:17:47100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gerbrand Hendrikse1615Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:18:4500:18:4799
3Peter van Iperen29Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:19:2700:19:2998
4Johan Baukema1537Heren 45-54HRR00:19:3400:19:3797
5Remco Metselaar1556Heren 45-54AV Aalsmeer00:19:5500:19:5696
6Michiel Otten1565Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:0200:20:0595
7Jan Kaak133Heren 45-54LISSE00:20:1400:20:1794
8Egon van den Broek35Heren 45-54HRR00:20:1900:20:2393
9Cees Kuijt211Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:2000:20:2492
10Josep Perdigues61Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:20:5300:21:0791
11John van Laar224Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:21:0100:22:0090
12Nando Rensen210Heren 45-54HRR00:22:0100:22:0689
13Tom Molenaar22Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:22:0500:22:1388
14Fons Schrijver2411Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:22:1200:22:2287
15Appie Beekhuizen1602Heren 45-54HRR00:23:0000:23:0486
16Harald Hoek1554Heren 45-5400:23:2900:23:4285
17Marco van Stijn18Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:23:3800:23:4584
18Hugo Went1579Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:23:4000:23:4983
19Jan van Rijn313Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:23:5600:24:1082
20Eric ten Veldhuis2Heren 45-54AKU00:24:1400:24:2581
21Ronald Haverman127Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:24:5100:24:5880
22Ron Zandvliet51Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:25:0800:25:2979
23Marco van Gestel1582Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:25:0800:25:1678
24Lewis Belfor60Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:25:3500:25:4477
25Cor Brunt1528Heren 45-54Woubrugge00:25:4400:25:5476
26Edwin Polman42Heren 45-5400:26:0200:26:4575
27Marco van den Akker181Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:26:1600:26:4774
28Maurice Hogenboom719Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:26:4600:27:2873
29Patrick de Keijzer275Heren 45-54Nieuwkoop00:27:3100:28:1972
30Ewoud Wisse213Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:28:3700:29:0371
31Rick Groot171Heren 45-54Kudelstaart00:29:0000:29:3770
32Peter Bol1Heren 45-5400:30:2600:30:5569
33Eric van Laar157Heren 45-5400:31:3400:32:0568
34Hans Nieuwveen1585Heren 45-54WARMOND00:32:2100:32:3767
35Richard de Jong1620Heren 45-54LV Plantaris00:33:2100:33:4766
36Erwin van Koetsveld van Ankeren1611Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:37:3300:38:1965
37George van Gorp229Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:40:5200:40:5964
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
38Cees Schutt1511Heren 45-54Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
39Freek Bruggert1544Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage
40Edwin van der Geest1940Heren 45-54
1Ronald Seijsener165Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:19:4000:19:41100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Robert Belt236Heren 55+LEIDEN00:20:3400:20:3599
3Joop Bos83Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:21:4500:21:4998
4Willy Schutte122Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:21:4600:21:5197
5Hans van der Vijver142Heren 55+Felter00:22:1000:22:1596
6Francesco Ferroni131Heren 55+HRR00:22:1500:22:1995
7Rene Noorbergen1568Heren 55+AKU00:22:5400:23:0394
8Hans Valstar58Heren 55+AV Olympus '7000:22:5600:23:0093
9Kurt Dockhorn79Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:23:1200:23:5192
10Ron Oudshoorn105Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:23:2800:23:3791
11Ben van Vliet14Heren 55+avVN00:24:2200:24:2590
12Marc Onnen303Heren 55+00:24:2400:24:3189
13Jos Seegers72Heren 55+Leiden00:24:5700:25:0488
14Harry Claessens76Heren 55+LOENEN AAN DE VECHT00:25:1100:25:3687
15Jean Claessens13Heren 55+HRR00:25:3400:25:4586
16Jan Groeneveld1563Heren 55+HRR00:25:4900:26:1285
17Albert Ponsiogn1608Heren 55+00:26:1500:26:4084
18Ton Vermeulen278Heren 55+VOORHOUT00:26:2600:26:3283
19Jan Haars104Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:26:5600:27:1182
20Rien de Wolff150Heren 55+VOORBURG00:27:0500:27:0781
21Marcel Schneiders109Heren 55+ARV Ilion00:27:1300:27:2780
22Laurens van Schie270Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:4900:27:5379
23Kees Akerboom217Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH00:27:5600:28:1478
24Peter Verbruggen1570Heren 55+AKU00:28:2900:29:0377
25Ronald Veel1614Heren 55+WADDINXVEEN00:28:3900:29:2576
26Peter van der Ven123Heren 55+00:29:0000:29:1875
27Piet Rietdijk116Heren 55+AV De Spartaan00:29:1800:29:3574
28Leo van Geest125Heren 55+HRR00:29:1800:29:4373
29Erik Hofschreuder78Heren 55+'S-GRAVENHAGE00:29:2200:29:4672
30Wim Tolido64Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:29:2500:29:5371
31Kees Tensen655Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:29:2700:29:4670
32Nick Brouwer173Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:29:3200:29:5669
33Robert Siekmann1576Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST00:29:3300:30:0568
34Hendrik Oostdam451Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:29:3400:30:0567
35Hans Leeuwerik178Heren 55+De Veenlopers00:29:3900:30:0266
36Eric van den Bemd762Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:30:0600:30:1965
37Anton Haak1622Heren 55+AKU00:30:1400:30:3864
38Jos de Graaf102Heren 55+Lekker Hollen00:30:3500:31:1163
39Rob Pennock63Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:30:4400:31:1262
40Joop Broekhof983Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:30:4700:31:1361
41Wim Reeuwijk284Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:31:0200:31:3460
42Jan Bosveld94Heren 55+00:32:0100:32:2259
43Henk van Beelen139Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever00:32:0400:32:3958
44Eric Dennen1811Heren 55+00:32:1100:32:2257
45Ed Magnee613Heren 55+AAV '3600:33:0000:33:4756
46Ed Zijl264Heren 55+Voorschoten '9700:33:0700:33:2055
47Nicolaas van Wijk23Heren 55+HRR00:33:1200:33:5054
48Barrie Henson1564Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek00:33:4900:33:5653
49Fred van Giesen138Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:4300:35:2452
50Leo Bellekom448Heren 55+RUN FOR RIO00:35:3600:36:0951
51Aad Anthonissen767Heren 55+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:35:4000:36:0150
52Matthé Rietbroek1581Heren 55+LV Plantaris00:35:4300:36:1149
53Wim Zeltenrijch144Heren 55+AV Gouda00:36:1500:36:3548
54Bert de Wit606Heren 55+ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:36:2000:36:4847
55Ton van der Heijde98Heren 55+00:36:5700:37:4146
56Hans Larrewijn228Heren 55+LEIDEN00:38:2900:39:0445
57Ron Korrel170Heren 55+OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL00:39:2000:39:4344
58Peter Rijsdijk1588Heren 55+00:41:0800:41:2143
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
59Anne Meinema1530Heren 55+Roelofarendsveen
1Silke Schmidt15Dames 55+1LEIDEN00:18:4100:18:42
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Vienna Romanee238Dames 20-341Leiden Atletiek00:19:0000:19:02
3Saskia Lensink1536Dames 20-342Haag Atletiek00:19:2300:19:24
4Jolijn Swager243Dames 20-343Leiden Atletiek00:20:0600:20:07
5Carmen Oosterkamp291Dames 20-344AV De Spartaan00:20:2700:20:33
6Lotte Verleng8Dames 20-345Leiden Atletiek00:20:3800:20:41
7Rosa den Outer81Meisjes t/m 151Voorschoten '9700:21:4400:21:45
8Cathelijn Waaijer1574Dames 20-346Leiden Atletiek00:21:5100:21:56
9Astrid Hoek-Lenterman156Dames 45-541AV Rijnsoever00:22:0000:22:03
10Dorinda Bolte198Dames 20-347Voorschoten '9700:22:2000:22:25
11Lydia Korrel169Dames 55+2OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:3000:22:35
12Anne Koets307Dames 20-348Leiden Atletiek00:22:3200:22:39
13Nerena Brunt1526Meisjes t/m 152AAV '3600:22:4400:22:48
14Brigitte Pletting1575Dames 45-542OEGSTGEEST00:22:5300:22:55
15Eline Wagemaker227Dames 45-543Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:5700:23:08
16Claudine Cornelisse106Dames 45-544DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:0100:23:13
17Rosanne Guijt172Dames 20-349KATWIJK ZH00:23:0600:23:11
18Kirsten Heemskerk1546Meisjes 16 t/m 191NSAV 't Haasje00:23:0700:23:17
19Lonneke Keijzers195Dames 45-545AV De Spartaan00:23:1900:23:23
20Ronique Gerlof269Dames 55+3Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:23:2500:23:30
21Esther van Ginneken89Dames 20-3410Voorschoten '9700:23:2900:23:34
22Marijke van der Steen97Dames 45-546VOORSCHOTEN00:23:2900:23:33
23Nathalie de Boer262Dames 20-341100:23:3000:23:41
24Jacey-Lynn Went1580Meisjes t/m 153AV Rijnsoever00:23:4000:23:48
25Caroline Verduin1603Dames 20-3412Haag Atletiek00:23:4600:23:52
26Babeth van Egmond285Dames 20-3413AV De Spartaan00:23:4800:23:55
27Martine de Jong12Dames 45-547AKU00:23:5400:24:03
28Britt Hoogenboom36Dames 20-3414Voorschoten '9700:24:0600:24:11
29Marloes Krol50Dames 35-441Utrecht00:24:1600:24:35
30Willemijn Heeren1557Dames 35-44200:24:3200:24:52
31Marjolein Lutter192Dames 35-443HRR00:24:3500:24:46
32Saskia van Zadelhoff206Dames 35-444HRR00:24:5100:25:01
33Jolanda van Leeuwen263Dames 55+4HRR00:24:5500:25:14
34Tessy Lenting179Dames 55+5AV De Spartaan00:25:0100:25:17
35Miranda van Harmelen113Dames 35-445VOORSCHOTEN00:25:0100:25:12
36Paulien Idema43Meisjes 16 t/m 192AKU00:25:0600:25:17
37Krista Steekers54Dames 20-3415Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:25:0800:25:13
38Hester van Leeuwen108Dames 45-548HRR00:25:2400:25:35
39Sandra Schaap215Dames 55+6Leiden Atletiek00:25:2600:25:38
40Daphne Voorham1545Dames 20-3416Wassenaar00:25:2900:25:37
41Elise Passchier168Dames 20-341700:25:4300:25:54
42Pamela van Alderwegen118Dames 20-341800:25:4600:25:50
43Sandra van den Berg120Dames 45-549HRR00:25:4900:26:12
44Vera Brederode1502Dames 45-5410WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:25:5000:26:08
45Simone de Jong1577Dames 20-3419AKU00:25:5300:26:07
46Yvonne de Ridder160Dames 45-5411ARV Ilion00:25:5400:26:03
47Marjolijn Jacobs218Dames 55+7Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:0500:26:14
48Else Meijer141Dames 45-5412HRR00:26:1800:26:37
49Annelieke van den Berg308Dames 20-3420Leiden Atletiek00:26:1900:26:52
50Jasja van Ark1566Dames 45-5413Voorschoten '9700:26:2400:26:38
51Esmee Koppenaal1593Meisjes t/m 154DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:26:2600:26:38
52Marlijn Heijnen1532Dames 20-3421DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:26:2900:26:51
53Rachel van Hellemondt4Dames 45-5414Leiden Atletiek00:26:4100:26:44
54Melissa Weber287Dames 20-3422Leiden00:26:4100:26:58
55Steffi Lemmens112Dames 20-3423Leiden00:26:4800:27:02
56Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis34Dames 55+8avVN00:26:4800:27:00
57Stefanie Riel242Dames 20-342400:26:5200:27:19
58Marijke Visscher146Dames 55+9Voorschoten '9700:26:5200:27:01
59Wieteke Pret-Pieters30Dames 20-3425Leiden Atletiek00:27:2000:27:35
60Annie van Heiningen93Dames 55+10HRR00:27:2300:27:41
61Lieke Helvensteijn117Dames 20-3426NOORDWIJK00:27:2400:27:31
62Lisa Kennedy928Dames 20-342700:27:2900:27:49
63Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen135Dames 35-446AV Rijnsoever00:27:3300:28:04
64Karin Witte1538Dames 55+11Phanos00:27:3500:28:08
65Wilma Kikkert1583Dames 55+12HRR00:27:3600:27:53
66Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk73Dames 45-5415OEGSTGEEST00:27:3800:28:00
67Jeanine Pas-Arendse68Dames 20-3428Voorschoten '9700:27:4000:27:50
68Sien Saadat55Meisjes 16 t/m 193AKU00:27:4400:28:12
69Sanne Brummel71Dames 20-3429Voorschoten '9700:27:5600:28:06
70Will Hoogervorst7Dames 55+13AV De Spartaan00:27:5600:28:37
71Elle van Boven16Dames 35-447Leiderdorp00:27:5700:28:15
72Lichelle Zevenhoven288Dames 20-3430Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:28:0400:28:29
73Sylvia Kuiper100Dames 45-5416HRR00:28:1400:28:35
74Cyrille Weeber5Dames 45-5417AV De Spartaan00:28:1800:28:35
75Kim de Vries82Dames 20-3431NOORDWIJK00:28:1900:28:55
76Fieke Goemaere312Dames 35-44800:28:1900:28:25
77Dieuwke Meijer33Dames 45-5418HILLEGOM00:28:2000:28:57
78Gonny Ravensbergen28Dames 45-5419Leiden Atletiek00:28:2300:28:31
79Amber Zabicki1527Dames 20-3432Rotterdam00:28:2400:28:39
80Deborah Verbruggen1569Dames 20-3433AKU00:28:2900:29:03
81Helma de Bode1587Dames 45-5420Loopservice Nederland00:28:3100:28:48
82Yvonne Meiland280Dames 35-449HILLEGOM00:29:0000:29:07
83Conny Meiland279Dames 55+14AV De Spartaan00:29:0100:29:08
84Moon Schapers1520Dames 55+15HRR00:29:2100:29:58
85Ester Hofschreuder75Dames 35-4410ZUIDLAND00:29:2400:29:46
86Yara Limpens1592Meisjes 16 t/m 194DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:29:2500:29:38
87Ursula van den Eijk183Dames 45-5421Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:2900:29:47
88Marjanne Barendrecht99Dames 55+16Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:3000:30:13
89Tessa de Wit37Meisjes t/m 155AV De Spartaan00:29:3100:30:07
90Carmen Brunt1525Dames 35-4411Woubrugge00:29:3200:29:42
91Lindy Kuhlmann1510Dames 20-3434Hilversum00:29:3800:29:44
92Audrey Maltier2405Dames 20-343500:29:3900:30:13
93Megan Zandvliet52Meisjes 16 t/m 195Oude Wetering00:29:3900:30:01
94Nathalie Parlevliet539Dames 35-441200:29:4100:30:01
95Vanessa Meuwsen521Dames 35-4413WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:29:4100:30:01
96Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal221Dames 45-5422HRR00:29:5200:30:13
97Linette van Oijen-Hellemons338Dames 35-4414Leiden00:29:5300:30:28
98Ilse Hogenboom194Dames 20-3436WILNIS00:29:5300:30:24
99Esther Hogenboom205Dames 20-3437Wilnis00:30:0800:30:39
100Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter231Dames 45-5423Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:1000:30:31
101Nikki Castel199Dames 20-3438SASSENHEIM00:30:1000:30:34
102Jeanine Van Klink95Dames 35-4415LV Plantaris00:30:1000:30:26
103Jeannette van Klink74Dames 55+17AV De Spartaan00:30:1500:30:30
104Hanneke Schutte1531Dames 55+18Roelofarendsveen00:30:1800:31:00
105Ariette van Hespen1623Dames 55+19Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:2200:30:54
106Emielenne van Mil401Dames 45-5424ALPHEN AD RIJN00:30:2300:30:51
107Yvonne Loos585Dames 55+20LV Plantaris00:30:2500:30:40
108Irene Lan1535Dames 45-5425Wassenaar00:30:2700:30:48
109Ellie van der Burg235Dames 55+21Haag Atletiek00:30:3000:31:14
110Guusje Koppenaal1594Meisjes t/m 156DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:30:3500:30:47
111Jolande Voogt1522Dames 45-5426VOORSCHOTEN00:30:4000:31:02
112Sophie van Geenhuizen2413Dames 55+22HRR00:30:4800:31:28
113Heleen Motzheim-Kleijn40Dames 35-4416Leiden00:30:5100:30:59
114Sandra van der Hoorn182Dames 35-4417NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:30:5400:31:36
115Charlotte van Hees154Dames 35-441800:31:0000:31:06
116Lisette Bisschops155Dames 20-3439SASSENHEIM00:31:0700:31:26
117Bianca van den Burgh233Meisjes 16 t/m 196Leiden Atletiek00:31:1100:31:25
118Ernestine Telleman428Dames 35-4419DEIL00:31:1300:31:31
119Jos Beerstecher159Dames 55+23OEGSTGEEST00:31:1700:31:36
120Kim Oude Veldhuis153Dames 35-4420Lisse00:31:1800:32:01
121Iris Dofferhof161Dames 20-3440LISSE00:31:1800:32:01
122Jolanda Hancox1543Dames 45-5427Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:2100:31:43
123Stephanie Zoetemelk69Dames 35-4421WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:31:2600:31:49
124Sylvia de Groot281Dames 45-5428VOORHOUT00:31:2600:32:05
125Esther van Egmond1604Dames 45-542900:31:3500:31:47
126Monique Breuring1605Dames 45-543000:31:3500:31:47
127Martine Groenendijk2406Dames 45-5431KAAG00:31:4000:32:11
128Petra Veerman1621Dames 45-5432Voorschoten '9700:31:5100:32:31
129Marise Kasteleyn189Dames 20-344100:31:5100:32:09
130José de Jong-Warmerdam282Dames 55+24Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:5400:32:20
131Danielle Wijnolst403Dames 45-543300:31:5500:32:29
132Esther van Beuzekom1504Dames 35-4422Rijswijk Zh00:31:5600:32:14
133Rianne De Boer1514Dames 35-4423Voorhout00:31:5700:32:14
134Hanneke Crezee203Dames 20-344200:32:0000:32:40
135Ilonka van der Vooren525Dames 55+25LEIDEN00:32:0100:32:22
136Nicolette Duinkerken220Dames 20-3443NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:32:0400:32:47
137Marjan Prins286Dames 55+26leiden00:32:0500:32:22
138Annoeska Kennis309Dames 45-5434LV Plantaris00:32:0900:32:34
139Justine O'Moore1518Dames 35-442400:32:0900:32:28
140Moniek Hammes66Dames 35-4425Sassenheim00:32:2000:32:42
141Coby Buitenhek209Dames 55+27Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:32:2600:32:42
142Iris Kalkman-Turenhout246Dames 35-4426WARMOND00:32:2600:32:57
143Peggy Roelofs20Dames 35-4427SASSENHEIM00:32:2700:32:56
144Saskia Geuke111Dames 35-442800:32:2800:32:57
145Judith Swart26Dames 45-5435AKU00:32:3600:32:44
146Meike Nieuwenhuis119Dames 20-344400:32:3700:33:14
147Jet Saadat56Meisjes 16 t/m 197AKU00:32:5000:33:32
148Bettina Kwak65Dames 35-4429Nieuw-Vennep00:33:0300:33:18
149Esther Valentijn2407Dames 45-5436Oegstgeest00:33:1100:33:26
150Eveline van Enk3Dames 45-5437Leiden Atletiek00:33:1800:33:44
151Heidi de Jong91Dames 45-5438ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:33:2500:33:52
152Leonieke Dickhoff163Dames 35-443000:33:4100:34:09
153Heleen Wagenaar59Dames 55+28HRR00:33:5200:34:32
154Saskia Verkaik2403Dames 35-4431HRR00:34:0100:34:20
155Marieke Kerkvliet-Smits207Dames 35-4432Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:34:0200:34:19
156Astrid Augustinus151Dames 45-5439NOORDWIJK ZH00:34:0400:34:16
157Henny Rietbroek693Dames 55+29LV Plantaris00:34:0400:34:30
158Hanneke Spaargaren1529Dames 45-5440Alphen aan den Rijn00:34:0600:34:29
159Liesbeth Zeltenrijch143Dames 55+30AV Gouda00:34:3200:34:51
160Wendy van Giesen136Dames 45-5441NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:5100:35:33
161Marieke Kleiss1521Dames 45-5442Hillegom00:35:0400:35:16
162Akke Hania672Dames 55+31NOORDWIJK ZH00:35:0700:35:54
163Joke Schouten177Dames 45-5443Leiden Atletiek00:35:1000:35:43
164Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok1599Dames 55+32Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:35:3700:36:09
165Elleke Brink1517Dames 35-4433Leiden00:36:1300:36:38
166Martine Oevering1558Dames 35-4434AKU00:36:4400:37:00
167Thea van 't Schip110Dames 55+33De Veenlopers00:36:5300:37:17
168Laura van Maarschalkerweerd1541Dames 20-3445Bodegraven00:36:5800:37:24
169Anita de Jonge1501Dames 45-5444Leiden00:37:2100:37:29
170Eveline van Koetsveld van Ankeren1610Dames 35-4435Leiderdorp00:37:3300:38:19
171Ineke Koppers2409Dames 55+34Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:4300:38:19
172Sanne Macleane1606Dames 20-3446Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:4400:38:19
173Diana Steenvoorden237Dames 35-443600:38:1700:38:46
174Anne Markwat45Dames 35-4437LV Plantaris00:38:2500:38:54
175Linda Van Klaveren115Dames 35-443800:41:1300:41:42
176Jolanda Zandbergen174Dames 35-443900:41:1400:41:44
177Denise Mieremet6Dames 35-4440Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:2800:42:49
178Trees Peschier38Dames 55+3500:42:2800:42:50
179Ingrid Koot84Dames 45-5445LV Plantaris01:32:5901:32:59
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
180Cristel Metsch1503Dames 35-4441Leiden
181Rosanne van Geffen1542Dames 20-3447ZEGVELD
182Kim Vis1512Dames 35-4442Spijkenisse
183Ivarna Rangel103Dames 35-444300:19:5500:19:58
1Rosa den Outer81Meisjes t/m 15Voorschoten '9700:21:4400:21:45100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Nerena Brunt1526Meisjes t/m 15AAV '3600:22:4400:22:4899
3Jacey-Lynn Went1580Meisjes t/m 15AV Rijnsoever00:23:4000:23:4898
4Esmee Koppenaal1593Meisjes t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:26:2600:26:3897
5Tessa de Wit37Meisjes t/m 15AV De Spartaan00:29:3100:30:0796
6Guusje Koppenaal1594Meisjes t/m 15DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:30:3500:30:4795
1Kirsten Heemskerk1546Meisjes 16 t/m 19NSAV 't Haasje00:23:0700:23:17100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Paulien Idema43Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:25:0600:25:1799
3Sien Saadat55Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:27:4400:28:1298
4Yara Limpens1592Meisjes 16 t/m 19DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:29:2500:29:3897
5Megan Zandvliet52Meisjes 16 t/m 19Oude Wetering00:29:3900:30:0196
6Bianca van den Burgh233Meisjes 16 t/m 19Leiden Atletiek00:31:1100:31:2595
7Jet Saadat56Meisjes 16 t/m 19AKU00:32:5000:33:3294
1Vienna Romanee238Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:19:0000:19:02100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Saskia Lensink1536Dames 20-34Haag Atletiek00:19:2300:19:2499
3Jolijn Swager243Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:0600:20:0798
4Carmen Oosterkamp291Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:20:2700:20:3397
5Lotte Verleng8Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:20:3800:20:4196
6Cathelijn Waaijer1574Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:21:5100:21:5695
7Dorinda Bolte198Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:22:2000:22:2594
8Anne Koets307Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:22:3200:22:3993
9Rosanne Guijt172Dames 20-34KATWIJK ZH00:23:0600:23:1192
10Esther van Ginneken89Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:23:2900:23:3491
11Nathalie de Boer262Dames 20-3400:23:3000:23:4190
12Caroline Verduin1603Dames 20-34Haag Atletiek00:23:4600:23:5289
13Babeth van Egmond285Dames 20-34AV De Spartaan00:23:4800:23:5588
14Britt Hoogenboom36Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:24:0600:24:1187
15Krista Steekers54Dames 20-34Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:25:0800:25:1386
16Daphne Voorham1545Dames 20-34Wassenaar00:25:2900:25:3785
17Elise Passchier168Dames 20-3400:25:4300:25:5484
18Pamela van Alderwegen118Dames 20-3400:25:4600:25:5083
19Simone de Jong1577Dames 20-34AKU00:25:5300:26:0782
20Annelieke van den Berg308Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:26:1900:26:5281
21Marlijn Heijnen1532Dames 20-34DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:26:2900:26:5180
22Melissa Weber287Dames 20-34Leiden00:26:4100:26:5879
23Steffi Lemmens112Dames 20-34Leiden00:26:4800:27:0278
24Stefanie Riel242Dames 20-3400:26:5200:27:1977
25Wieteke Pret-Pieters30Dames 20-34Leiden Atletiek00:27:2000:27:3576
26Lieke Helvensteijn117Dames 20-34NOORDWIJK00:27:2400:27:3175
27Lisa Kennedy928Dames 20-3400:27:2900:27:4974
28Jeanine Pas-Arendse68Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:27:4000:27:5073
29Sanne Brummel71Dames 20-34Voorschoten '9700:27:5600:28:0672
30Lichelle Zevenhoven288Dames 20-34Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:28:0400:28:2971
31Kim de Vries82Dames 20-34NOORDWIJK00:28:1900:28:5570
32Amber Zabicki1527Dames 20-34Rotterdam00:28:2400:28:3969
33Deborah Verbruggen1569Dames 20-34AKU00:28:2900:29:0368
34Lindy Kuhlmann1510Dames 20-34Hilversum00:29:3800:29:4467
35Audrey Maltier2405Dames 20-3400:29:3900:30:1366
36Ilse Hogenboom194Dames 20-34WILNIS00:29:5300:30:2465
37Esther Hogenboom205Dames 20-34Wilnis00:30:0800:30:3964
38Nikki Castel199Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:30:1000:30:3463
39Lisette Bisschops155Dames 20-34SASSENHEIM00:31:0700:31:2662
40Iris Dofferhof161Dames 20-34LISSE00:31:1800:32:0161
41Marise Kasteleyn189Dames 20-3400:31:5100:32:0960
42Hanneke Crezee203Dames 20-3400:32:0000:32:4059
43Nicolette Duinkerken220Dames 20-34NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:32:0400:32:4758
44Meike Nieuwenhuis119Dames 20-3400:32:3700:33:1457
45Laura van Maarschalkerweerd1541Dames 20-34Bodegraven00:36:5800:37:2456
46Sanne Macleane1606Dames 20-34Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:4400:38:1955
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
47Rosanne van Geffen1542Dames 20-34ZEGVELD
1Marloes Krol50Dames 35-44Utrecht00:24:1600:24:35100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Willemijn Heeren1557Dames 35-4400:24:3200:24:5299
3Marjolein Lutter192Dames 35-44HRR00:24:3500:24:4698
4Saskia van Zadelhoff206Dames 35-44HRR00:24:5100:25:0197
5Miranda van Harmelen113Dames 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:25:0100:25:1296
6Jolanda Vooijs-van Beelen135Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:27:3300:28:0495
7Elle van Boven16Dames 35-44Leiderdorp00:27:5700:28:1594
8Fieke Goemaere312Dames 35-4400:28:1900:28:2593
9Yvonne Meiland280Dames 35-44HILLEGOM00:29:0000:29:0792
10Ester Hofschreuder75Dames 35-44ZUIDLAND00:29:2400:29:4691
11Carmen Brunt1525Dames 35-44Woubrugge00:29:3200:29:4290
12Nathalie Parlevliet539Dames 35-4400:29:4100:30:0189
13Vanessa Meuwsen521Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:29:4100:30:0188
14Linette van Oijen-Hellemons338Dames 35-44Leiden00:29:5300:30:2887
15Jeanine Van Klink95Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:30:1000:30:2686
16Heleen Motzheim-Kleijn40Dames 35-44Leiden00:30:5100:30:5985
17Sandra van der Hoorn182Dames 35-44NOORDWIJKEERHOUT00:30:5400:31:3684
18Charlotte van Hees154Dames 35-4400:31:0000:31:0683
19Ernestine Telleman428Dames 35-44DEIL00:31:1300:31:3182
20Kim Oude Veldhuis153Dames 35-44Lisse00:31:1800:32:0181
21Stephanie Zoetemelk69Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:31:2600:31:4980
22Esther van Beuzekom1504Dames 35-44Rijswijk Zh00:31:5600:32:1479
23Rianne De Boer1514Dames 35-44Voorhout00:31:5700:32:1478
24Justine O'Moore1518Dames 35-4400:32:0900:32:2877
25Moniek Hammes66Dames 35-44Sassenheim00:32:2000:32:4276
26Iris Kalkman-Turenhout246Dames 35-44WARMOND00:32:2600:32:5775
27Peggy Roelofs20Dames 35-44SASSENHEIM00:32:2700:32:5674
28Saskia Geuke111Dames 35-4400:32:2800:32:5773
29Bettina Kwak65Dames 35-44Nieuw-Vennep00:33:0300:33:1872
30Leonieke Dickhoff163Dames 35-4400:33:4100:34:0971
31Saskia Verkaik2403Dames 35-44HRR00:34:0100:34:2070
32Marieke Kerkvliet-Smits207Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:34:0200:34:1969
33Elleke Brink1517Dames 35-44Leiden00:36:1300:36:3868
34Martine Oevering1558Dames 35-44AKU00:36:4400:37:0067
35Eveline van Koetsveld van Ankeren1610Dames 35-44Leiderdorp00:37:3300:38:1966
36Diana Steenvoorden237Dames 35-4400:38:1700:38:4665
37Anne Markwat45Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:38:2500:38:5464
38Linda Van Klaveren115Dames 35-4400:41:1300:41:4263
39Jolanda Zandbergen174Dames 35-4400:41:1400:41:4462
40Denise Mieremet6Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:2800:42:4961
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
41Cristel Metsch1503Dames 35-44Leiden
42Kim Vis1512Dames 35-44Spijkenisse
43Ivarna Rangel103Dames 35-4400:19:5500:19:58
1Astrid Hoek-Lenterman156Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:22:0000:22:03100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Brigitte Pletting1575Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:22:5300:22:5599
3Eline Wagemaker227Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:22:5700:23:0898
4Claudine Cornelisse106Dames 45-54DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:23:0100:23:1397
5Lonneke Keijzers195Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:23:1900:23:2396
6Marijke van der Steen97Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:23:2900:23:3395
7Martine de Jong12Dames 45-54AKU00:23:5400:24:0394
8Hester van Leeuwen108Dames 45-54HRR00:25:2400:25:3593
9Sandra van den Berg120Dames 45-54HRR00:25:4900:26:1292
10Vera Brederode1502Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:25:5000:26:0891
11Yvonne de Ridder160Dames 45-54ARV Ilion00:25:5400:26:0390
12Else Meijer141Dames 45-54HRR00:26:1800:26:3789
13Jasja van Ark1566Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:26:2400:26:3888
14Rachel van Hellemondt4Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:26:4100:26:4487
15Ellen Dijkstra-Groenendijk73Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:27:3800:28:0086
16Sylvia Kuiper100Dames 45-54HRR00:28:1400:28:3585
17Cyrille Weeber5Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan00:28:1800:28:3584
18Dieuwke Meijer33Dames 45-54HILLEGOM00:28:2000:28:5783
19Gonny Ravensbergen28Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:28:2300:28:3182
20Helma de Bode1587Dames 45-54Loopservice Nederland00:28:3100:28:4881
21Ursula van den Eijk183Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:2900:29:4780
22Dieneke Vrolijk - Van der Waal221Dames 45-54HRR00:29:5200:30:1379
23Anda van der Mark-de Ruiter231Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:1000:30:3178
24Emielenne van Mil401Dames 45-54ALPHEN AD RIJN00:30:2300:30:5177
25Irene Lan1535Dames 45-54Wassenaar00:30:2700:30:4876
26Jolande Voogt1522Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:30:4000:31:0275
27Jolanda Hancox1543Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:2100:31:4374
28Sylvia de Groot281Dames 45-54VOORHOUT00:31:2600:32:0573
29Esther van Egmond1604Dames 45-5400:31:3500:31:4772
30Monique Breuring1605Dames 45-5400:31:3500:31:4771
31Martine Groenendijk2406Dames 45-54KAAG00:31:4000:32:1170
32Petra Veerman1621Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:31:5100:32:3169
33Danielle Wijnolst403Dames 45-5400:31:5500:32:2968
34Annoeska Kennis309Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:32:0900:32:3467
35Judith Swart26Dames 45-54AKU00:32:3600:32:4466
36Esther Valentijn2407Dames 45-54Oegstgeest00:33:1100:33:2665
37Eveline van Enk3Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:33:1800:33:4464
38Heidi de Jong91Dames 45-54ROELOFARENDSVEEN00:33:2500:33:5263
39Astrid Augustinus151Dames 45-54NOORDWIJK ZH00:34:0400:34:1662
40Hanneke Spaargaren1529Dames 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:34:0600:34:2961
41Wendy van Giesen136Dames 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:34:5100:35:3360
42Marieke Kleiss1521Dames 45-54Hillegom00:35:0400:35:1659
43Joke Schouten177Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:35:1000:35:4358
44Anita de Jonge1501Dames 45-54Leiden00:37:2100:37:2957
45Ingrid Koot84Dames 45-54LV Plantaris01:32:5901:32:5956
1Silke Schmidt15Dames 55+LEIDEN00:18:4100:18:42100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Lydia Korrel169Dames 55+OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL00:22:3000:22:3599
3Ronique Gerlof269Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:23:2500:23:3098
4Jolanda van Leeuwen263Dames 55+HRR00:24:5500:25:1497
5Tessy Lenting179Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:25:0100:25:1796
6Sandra Schaap215Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:25:2600:25:3895
7Marjolijn Jacobs218Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:26:0500:26:1494
8Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis34Dames 55+avVN00:26:4800:27:0093
9Marijke Visscher146Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:26:5200:27:0192
10Annie van Heiningen93Dames 55+HRR00:27:2300:27:4191
11Karin Witte1538Dames 55+Phanos00:27:3500:28:0890
12Wilma Kikkert1583Dames 55+HRR00:27:3600:27:5389
13Will Hoogervorst7Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:27:5600:28:3788
14Conny Meiland279Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:29:0100:29:0887
15Moon Schapers1520Dames 55+HRR00:29:2100:29:5886
16Marjanne Barendrecht99Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:29:3000:30:1385
17Jeannette van Klink74Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:30:1500:30:3084
18Hanneke Schutte1531Dames 55+Roelofarendsveen00:30:1800:31:0083
19Ariette van Hespen1623Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:30:2200:30:5482
20Yvonne Loos585Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:30:2500:30:4081
21Ellie van der Burg235Dames 55+Haag Atletiek00:30:3000:31:1480
22Sophie van Geenhuizen2413Dames 55+HRR00:30:4800:31:2879
23Jos Beerstecher159Dames 55+OEGSTGEEST00:31:1700:31:3678
24José de Jong-Warmerdam282Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:31:5400:32:2077
25Ilonka van der Vooren525Dames 55+LEIDEN00:32:0100:32:2276
26Marjan Prins286Dames 55+leiden00:32:0500:32:2275
27Coby Buitenhek209Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:32:2600:32:4274
28Heleen Wagenaar59Dames 55+HRR00:33:5200:34:3273
29Henny Rietbroek693Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:34:0400:34:3072
30Liesbeth Zeltenrijch143Dames 55+AV Gouda00:34:3200:34:5171
31Akke Hania672Dames 55+NOORDWIJK ZH00:35:0700:35:5470
32Trudy Efdee-Ruijgrok1599Dames 55+Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:35:3700:36:0969
33Thea van 't Schip110Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:36:5300:37:1768
34Ineke Koppers2409Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:37:4300:38:1967
35Trees Peschier38Dames 55+00:42:2800:42:5066
1Lorenzo Sinteur1758Heren Senioren1Leiden00:33:3600:33:38
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Robin Kuiper582Heren Senioren2AV Sparta00:34:0900:34:11
3Issak Berhane1724Heren Senioren3AV Sparta00:34:1800:34:20
4Erik Scheers1011Heren 45-541Haag Atletiek00:34:4100:34:43
5Jermo Janmaat1770Heren Senioren4Utrecht00:34:4600:34:48
6Guido van Doorn1711Heren 35-44100:35:2100:35:22
7Henk Bregman495Heren Senioren5ARV Ilion00:35:3000:35:32
8Oskar Bles1671Heren Senioren6Leiden Atletiek00:36:0700:36:09
9Thomas Barrault1726Heren Senioren7TKN '8500:36:1200:36:14
10Martin Kerkvliet1028Heren 35-442Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:1400:36:16
11Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra739Heren 35-443LEIDEN00:36:2400:36:26
12Dennis Kulk1675Heren 35-444Noordwijk Zh00:36:3900:36:41
13Arjan van der Hoorn589Heren 35-445Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:36:4600:36:49
14Joao Seixas1674Heren 35-446Leiden Atletiek00:36:4800:36:49
15Philip Werk1677Heren Senioren8Leiden00:36:4800:36:55
16John Vonk1034Heren 35-447Leiden Atletiek00:36:5300:36:54
17Joost van der Zwet251Heren 35-448Roelofarendsveen00:37:1200:37:14
18Timo Maarleveld393Heren Senioren9AV Haarlemmermeer00:37:1700:37:19
19Martijn Rodel1634Heren Senioren10Bleiswijk00:37:1800:37:25
20Mees van der Meij1716Heren Senioren11Rotterdam Atletiek00:37:4000:37:40
21Mattijs van Dulkenraad534Heren 45-542AV Sparta00:37:4500:37:52
22Paul Boelens1725Heren 35-449AV Rijnsoever00:37:5600:37:59
23Steven Kistemaker1644Heren 35-4410's-Gravenhage00:38:1600:38:18
24Richard de Smit666Heren 45-543WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:38:1800:38:21
25Wouter Kanselaar1709Heren 35-4411HRR00:38:2100:38:24
26Bart Portegijs1037Heren Senioren12Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:2800:38:29
27Robin Verloop1751Heren Senioren13AV Rijnsoever00:38:3600:38:40
28Jelle Keus515Heren 35-4412AAV '3600:38:4500:38:50
29Nico Verkade1020Heren 45-544Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:38:4600:38:48
30Peter Roemeling1713Heren 45-545's-Gravenhage00:38:5000:38:52
31Marc van der Helder649Heren 35-4413Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:5200:38:55
32Robin Zoet255Heren 45-54600:38:5200:38:54
33Roger Hammond388Heren 45-547VIJFHUIZEN00:39:0700:39:11
34Benjamin Marcel Levi296Heren Senioren14WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:39:2200:39:30
35Sander de Wolf565Heren Senioren15VOORHOUT00:39:3000:39:35
36Martijn Schohaus709Heren 35-4414De Veenlopers00:39:3200:39:38
37Marco van Mourik253Heren 35-4415AV Clytoneus00:39:3400:39:39
38Nick Borst660Heren Senioren16LEIDEN00:39:3900:39:43
39Jan Reurings568Heren 35-4416AKU00:39:4000:39:47
40Pascal Bloemheuvel1759Heren 45-548Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:4400:39:48
41Peter Derk Wekx690Heren 45-549KAV Holland00:39:4500:40:10
42Tom Mieloo1638Heren Senioren17Leiden00:39:4500:40:36
43Matthijs Bouthoorn720Heren Senioren1800:39:4700:39:54
44Terry Kipping571Heren 35-4417Hillegom00:39:5900:40:03
45Jack Glasbergen1723Heren 45-5410AV Rijnsoever00:40:0100:40:04
46Rolf Jonker574Heren Senioren19AV Clytoneus00:40:0300:40:10
47Marcel van Sambeek622Heren 45-5411Leiden Atletiek00:40:0800:40:11
48Yuri Boskamp245Heren 45-5412's-Gravenhage00:40:1700:40:21
49Dennis van Wissen526Heren 35-4418LEIDEN00:40:2100:40:24
50Marinus Boer609Heren 35-441900:40:2800:40:39
51Jeroen van der Valk588Heren Senioren20Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:2900:40:34
52Sander Flart1047Heren 35-4420AAV '3600:40:3400:40:39
53Barend Sparreboom327Heren 35-4421ARV Ilion00:40:4500:40:51
54Gerard van Schaik730Heren 45-5413De Veenlopers00:40:5000:40:56
55Jan-Joost Oudshoorn488Heren Senioren21AMSTERDAM00:40:5100:41:01
56Imro Simmelink1781Heren 55-641Leiden Atletiek00:40:5500:40:58
57Conor Seegers467Heren Senioren22Leiden00:40:5600:41:28
58Kees-Jaap van Nes130Heren 45-5414Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:0000:41:09
59Peter Veldhuijsen1707Heren 45-5415Distance Runners Voorhout00:41:0000:41:08
60Peter Aanhane752Heren 35-4422KATWIJK ZH00:41:0400:41:09
61Jeroen Hiep2404Heren Senioren23Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:0600:41:19
62Tim van Beelen1673Heren Senioren24DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:41:1100:41:25
63Frank Hendriks502Heren 45-5416AAV '3600:41:1800:41:23
64Maarten van den Oever634Heren 35-4423AV Sparta00:41:1800:41:25
65Thomas Schmidt426Heren 55-642LEIDEN00:41:1900:41:24
66Marcel Boskamp402Heren 35-4424Voorschoten '9700:41:3300:41:39
67John Harris361Heren 45-5417Leiden Atletiek00:41:3300:41:38
68Edwin Warmerdam541Heren 45-5418AV De Spartaan00:41:3400:41:43
69Reinier Könemann463Heren 35-4425Voorschoten '9700:41:3700:41:46
70Edwin Teeuwen687Heren 45-5419AV De Spartaan00:41:3800:41:43
71Pieter Ratsma1783Heren 55-643Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:4100:41:46
72Derk Mus1782Heren Senioren25Oegstgeest00:41:4200:41:49
73Wouter van Waning1642Heren 35-4426Hilversum00:41:4400:42:35
74Jeroen van Wijk328Heren 45-5420Leiden Atletiek00:41:4500:41:48
75Mark Versteden738Heren 35-4427Voorschoten '9700:41:4600:41:58
76Tim Christen1680Heren Senioren26Leiden00:41:5700:42:13
77Christian Feeleus558Heren Senioren27Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:5900:42:04
78Harry Franzen1753Heren 35-442800:42:1000:42:41
79Marc van Wersch1692Heren 35-442900:42:1000:42:41
80Tom de Heiden449Heren Senioren2800:42:1800:42:24
81Paul Creyghton342Heren 35-4430VOORSCHOTEN00:42:2400:42:31
82Harry Oosterveen691Heren 55-644AV Sparta00:42:2800:42:39
83Maarten van den Tweel1706Heren 35-4431Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:2900:42:39
84Marlon Voorn1722Heren 45-5421AV Sparta00:42:3100:42:35
85Dennis van Rooden1661Heren Senioren29Leiden00:42:3200:43:27
86Rick Wouters358Heren 35-4432Noordwijk00:42:3800:42:43
87Marcel van Zijp1775Heren 55-645LEIDEN00:42:4500:42:53
88Hans Overbeek1787Heren 55-646POLSBROEK00:43:1200:43:23
89Ron Hageman708Heren 35-4433NIEUW VENNEP00:43:1700:43:34
90Ronald Sijsenaar745Heren 45-5422WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:43:2400:43:47
91Bram van Schagen671Heren 35-4434AKU00:43:3200:43:36
92Florus Jan de Wolf566Heren 55-647Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:3800:43:51
93Jacco van 't Schip554Heren 45-5423ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:43:3900:43:45
94Gijs Stijnman653Heren 45-542400:43:4300:43:46
95Andrej Rode1040Heren Senioren3000:43:4400:44:33
96Martijn Pastink387Heren 35-4435ARV Ilion00:43:4400:43:52
97Maarten Kleverlaan756Heren 35-4436NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:43:4600:44:08
98Franz Lempel1695Heren Senioren31Eindhoven00:43:5200:44:09
99Michel Mackaaij621Heren 45-5425AAV '3600:43:5900:44:05
100Willemjan van Daalen1763Heren 45-5426Leiden Atletiek00:44:0000:44:13
101Gregor Panovski620Heren 45-5427AV De Spartaan00:44:0000:44:10
102Steven Stouten639Heren 35-4437Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:0200:44:12
103Marijn Went339Heren Senioren3200:44:0300:44:22
104Marcel Ravensbergen376Heren 45-5428Leiden Atletiek00:44:0300:44:11
105Michael Woerden1766Heren 35-4438De Veenlopers00:44:0600:44:12
106Luuk van Eeden1007Heren Senioren3300:44:0700:45:35
107Jeroen van der Ree1630Heren 45-5429Leiden00:44:0800:44:25
108Jasper Bouwman572Heren Senioren34Voorhout00:44:0800:45:00
109Bas Bosje429Heren Senioren35DEIL00:44:1000:44:58
110Frederik Uit den Boogaard544Heren Senioren3600:44:1000:44:20
111Durk Kingma1788Heren Senioren37Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:1100:44:16
112Michael Jansen250Heren 35-443900:44:1700:45:38
113Martijn Vonk453Heren Senioren38AAV '3600:44:1900:44:25
114Sandor Nagy1747Heren 45-5430's-Gravenhage00:44:2400:45:20
115Ronald Verzijl678Heren 45-5431Zoetermeer00:44:2500:44:34
116Erwin van Mierlo567Heren 45-5432Zoetermeer00:44:2500:44:31
117Richard van Andel866Heren 45-5433Leiden Atletiek00:44:3900:45:01
118Norbert van den Hemel399Heren 45-5434ARV Ilion00:44:4200:44:48
119Jerry van der Hulst1718Heren 45-5435Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:4400:44:53
120Edwin Hoogenboom1790Heren 45-5436NIEUWKOOP00:44:4600:45:12
121Rinse Kappetein266Heren Senioren3900:44:5200:45:21
122Rogier Jacques1717Heren 35-444000:44:5300:44:59
123Jelle Steenbeek1049Heren Senioren40Leiden Atletiek00:44:5300:45:10
124Paul Geurds1802Heren 55-648Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:45:0100:45:48
125Paul Dekkers1616Heren 45-5437AV De Koplopers00:45:0300:45:15
126Nico Meeuwenoord1735Heren 45-5438Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:0500:45:14
127Dave Mcgee1736Heren 45-543900:45:0600:45:10
128Cees Hannema630Heren 65+1LV Plantaris00:45:0700:45:21
129Mark Zaal1012Heren Senioren41AV Haarlemmermeer00:45:1200:45:57
130Robbert van Herpen656Heren 45-544000:45:1400:45:28
131Justin Verheul1745Heren Senioren42AAV '3600:45:1400:45:24
132Kevin Jonkers411Heren 35-4441Leiderdorp00:45:2200:46:31
133Arjan van Rooijen729Heren 45-5441ARV Ilion00:45:2600:45:39
134Ronald Pieterse519Heren 45-5442AV De Spartaan00:45:2700:45:57
135Richard Nauta1698Heren 45-5443Alphen A/d Rijn00:45:3100:45:55
136Robert Voskuil648Heren 45-5444Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:3200:45:53
137Mike Muller384Heren 55-649ARV Ilion00:45:4600:45:59
138Kees Endhoven1044Heren 55-6410UITHOORN00:45:4900:46:23
139Martijn Beek292Heren Senioren43NIGTEVECHT00:45:5100:46:55
140Egbert Bos689Heren 45-5445Valkenburg00:45:5600:46:12
141Dennis van Bekkum1026Heren 35-4442ARV Ilion00:46:0000:46:12
142Rob van den Berg726Heren 45-5446ARV Ilion00:46:0200:46:16
143Sebastiaan Beresford1693Heren 35-444300:46:0300:47:01
144Christiaan Reeuwijk522Heren Senioren44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:46:1200:47:34
145Gijs Murk483Heren Senioren4500:46:1300:47:34
146Danny Nachtegeller1738Heren 35-444400:46:2200:46:53
147Tijmen Koet415Heren 55-6411Leiden Atletiek00:46:2300:46:51
148Frans van 't Schip561Heren 55-6412De Veenlopers00:46:2400:46:38
149Frans van Haaster1015Heren 55-6413RRZ00:46:3800:46:47
150Stefan la Grand293Heren 45-5447LEIDERDORP00:46:4000:46:53
151Rob Schoonwater529Heren 35-4445Leiden00:46:4000:47:01
152Daniel Salas Lloret1659Heren Senioren4600:46:4500:47:41
153Koen Meershoek1714Heren Senioren4700:46:4900:47:22
154Martin van den Bijllaardt290Heren 65+2Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:4900:46:54
155Rogier Happel1715Heren Senioren4800:46:5100:47:24
156Joram van Weerdhuizen1762Heren 45-5448AAV '3600:46:5300:47:03
157Shaogang Cheng248Heren 55-6414Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:5700:47:31
158John Toonen587Heren 55-6415AV Clytoneus00:47:0700:47:13
159Bastiaan van den Berg959Heren 35-4446Noordwijk Zh00:47:1000:47:32
160Niels Leerentveld727Heren Senioren49AV Sparta00:47:1400:48:37
161Remco van den Hout540Heren 35-444700:47:1500:47:17
162Simon Pieter Knepper332Heren 65+3ARV Ilion00:47:1900:47:30
163Willem Jan van Vliet1804Heren 55-6416Leiden Atletiek00:47:2000:47:49
164Waldo de Boer1742Heren 45-5449Voorschoten '9700:47:2000:48:01
165Jeroen Van Dissel503Heren 45-545000:47:2000:47:28
166Andy Otto697Heren 55-6417Lekker Hollen00:47:2300:48:00
167Francesco Buda1668Heren 55-6418AV Startbaan00:47:2400:47:49
168Walter Boon331Heren Senioren50Voorschoten '9700:47:2400:47:34
169Jurrian van der Dussen688Heren 35-4448Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:2800:47:38
170René van Heijningen1754Heren 45-545100:47:3400:48:06
171Philip Boer1665Heren 35-4449Voorburg00:47:3600:48:15
172Paul den Hollander487Heren 55-6419Leiden Atletiek00:47:3800:47:42
173Jeroen van Egmond744Heren 45-545200:47:4200:48:20
174Sander van den Bosch1780Heren Senioren5100:47:4400:48:13
175Kees Heemskerk1796Heren 55-6420Distance Runners Voorhout00:47:4700:48:22
176Jan van Benten457Heren 55-6421RUN FOR RIO00:47:4900:48:59
177Wouter Goes446Heren 55-6422RUN FOR RIO00:47:4900:48:58
178Antoine van Dam763Heren 45-5453RIJNSATERWOUDE00:47:5300:48:31
179Mario Klaaijsen422Heren 45-545400:47:5300:48:27
180Pierre Mes423Heren 45-5455ARV Ilion00:47:5500:48:09
181Erik Nieuwenhuis353Heren 55-6423Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:5800:48:41
182Loek van den Helder1727Heren 35-4450Leiderdorp00:47:5900:48:25
183Jasper Helvensteijn584Heren Senioren52Noordwijkerhout00:48:0300:48:53
184Alexander Disseldorp442Heren Senioren5300:48:0400:48:48
185Jerry Borger1721Heren 55-6424ARV Ilion00:48:0600:48:18
186Ton van Kleef326Heren 65+4AV Sparta00:48:0600:48:12
187Hein van der Kallen542Heren 65+5Voorschoten '9700:48:0700:48:27
188Walt Planjer389Heren 45-5456Leidschendam00:48:1200:49:08
189Peter Jonkheer769Heren 65+6AV De Spartaan00:48:2000:48:48
190Willem van Klink461Heren 55-6425AV De Spartaan00:48:2000:48:48
191Jasper van der Vossen391Heren Senioren54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:48:2000:48:48
192Joost van Kempen1664Heren 35-4451Voorschoten '9700:48:2100:49:51
193Roy Hageraats1704Heren Senioren5500:48:2100:49:51
194Xander van der Ploeg408Heren 45-5457Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:2800:48:43
195Rob Broer439Heren 65+7Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:3000:48:43
196Ruud Freeke614Heren 65+8LEIDERDORP00:48:3800:48:47
197Gido Gravesteijn481Heren Senioren56Leiden Atletiek00:48:4100:49:22
198Rogier Jacobs750Heren 35-4452AV Haarlemmermeer00:48:4200:49:30
199Gerard van Noort626Heren 35-4453Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:4400:49:00
200Ed Klaasen627Heren 55-642600:48:5300:49:29
201Leon Ragetlie1637Heren Senioren57Leiden00:49:0100:49:52
202Ingmar de Groot599Heren Senioren58RRZ00:49:1000:49:34
203Lars Rezelman1810Heren Senioren5900:49:1100:49:59
204Vincent Ebben390Heren 35-4454ARV Ilion00:49:1100:49:23
205Richard Huisman1730Heren 65+9Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:1400:49:28
206Michiel Straathof414Heren 45-5458OUDE WETERING00:49:3300:49:56
207Ronald Vos1797Heren 35-445500:49:3400:50:27
208Martin Knip462Heren 45-545900:49:4100:50:06
209Hans Does1048Heren 55-6427WARMOND00:49:4900:50:57
210Arno Eigenraam545Heren 55-6428WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:49:5200:50:29
211Renaldo Antonissen1005Heren 35-4456ARV Ilion00:49:5300:50:08
212Jan Bon914Heren 55-6429Leiden Atletiek00:50:0400:50:30
213Jeroen van Duivenboden1703Heren 45-5460WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:0500:51:07
214Andreas van den Burgh636Heren 45-5461Leiden Atletiek00:50:1000:50:36
215Hugo Kranenburg1683Heren 55-6430Leiden00:50:1100:50:54
216Hans Brand1761Heren 55-6431Lekker Hollen00:50:1200:50:51
217Piet-Hein van der Ploeg523Heren 45-5462ZOETERWOUDE00:50:1800:50:46
218Harry van Nierop1800Heren 45-5463ZOETERWOUDE00:50:2100:50:57
219Gert-Jan van Oosten759Heren Senioren60Noordwijk00:50:2600:50:31
220Maarten Olivier302Heren 35-4457Leiden00:50:2600:51:38
221Oscar Bosje386Heren 55-6432LEIDEN00:50:3000:51:16
222Hans Kralt1003Heren 45-5464Oegstgeest00:50:3200:50:32
223Godfried Aarts658Heren 65+10LEIDERDORP00:50:3300:51:03
224Bart van der Pouw Kraan349Heren 35-4458LV Plantaris00:50:5200:51:43
225Gert-Jan ten Brinke1785Heren 55-6433ARV Ilion00:50:5400:51:07
226Harry Aartman668Heren 45-5465Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:5600:51:07
227Tammo de Jonge686Heren 55-643400:50:5700:51:24
228Coen van Hal383Heren 65+11avVN00:51:0000:52:30
229Frans van der Zalm706Heren 55-6435Noordwijk00:51:0200:52:30
230Ron Janssen1752Heren 45-5466AV De Koplopers00:51:0500:51:29
231Paul de Jong1030Heren 45-5467Leiderdorp00:51:0900:51:26
232Laurens Roth733Heren Senioren61Woerden00:51:1900:51:49
233Kees van der Zalm447Heren 65+12NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:2300:51:54
234René vd Vooren1667Heren 45-5468Leiden00:51:3200:52:07
235Eef Plugge559Heren 65+13Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3400:51:52
236Luc Haagmans343Heren Senioren62Rotterdam00:51:3900:51:49
237Jos Ensing828Heren 65+14AAV '3600:51:4200:52:37
238Hans van Tellingen1663Heren 45-5469AV Startbaan00:51:4400:52:08
239Martijn Meulenbroek564Heren 45-5470Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:4500:52:08
240Ton Verhaar477Heren 45-5471UITHOORN00:51:5100:52:25
241Marcel Meima1768Heren 45-5472Voorschoten '9700:51:5300:52:40
242Danny van der Ploeg1773Heren 45-5473RIJNSBURG00:51:5600:52:11
243Patrick Lut579Heren 45-5474OEGSTGEEST00:51:5800:52:15
244John Dam552Heren 45-5475ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:52:0200:52:57
245Martijn van Klink549Heren Senioren63Oegstgeest00:52:1100:52:48
246Oscar Kuit350Heren 45-5476Leiden Atletiek00:52:1300:52:22
247Jan-Reiner Meijer334Heren 45-5477Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:52:2600:53:10
248Peter Hammes1719Heren 55-6436Distance Runners Voorhout00:52:2700:52:52
249Patrick Strijbos764Heren 45-5478Leimuiden00:52:3100:53:09
250Charles Callenbach373Heren 55-6437LEIDERDORP00:52:3200:53:01
251Dave Fredriksz629Heren 55-6438LEIDERDORP00:52:3700:53:20
252Vincent van Kampen1636Heren Senioren64Oegstgeest00:52:4300:53:00
253Peter van Eeden1008Heren 45-5479Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:4700:54:16
254Erwin Vermeulen497Heren 45-5480WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:5100:53:32
255Paul van Hal696Heren 55-6439AV De Spartaan00:52:5100:53:08
256Danny Ruygrok1694Heren 35-4459Leiden00:52:5200:54:06
257Peter van Dijk731Heren 55-6440RIJNSBURG00:52:5400:53:06
258Peter Schollmann1887Heren 45-5481Heemstede00:52:5800:53:49
259Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 55-6441AKU00:52:5800:53:30
260Paul Kuijt679Heren 55-6442Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:5900:54:17
261Henk Vreeswijk484Heren 55-6443HOOFDDORP00:53:0600:53:36
262Ramon van Kessel254Heren 45-5482AKU00:53:1100:53:43
263Edwin Bronsgeest1018Heren 45-5483Voorschoten '9700:53:1800:54:11
264Ronny de Winter486Heren 35-4460Lisse00:53:2000:53:40
265Jos Duineveld434Heren 65+15AV De Spartaan00:53:2200:53:55
266Tim Nieste1883Heren 45-5484Nieuw-Vennep00:53:2300:54:15
267Jurjen Rijsdijk396Heren Senioren65Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:2900:54:54
268Sako Kroon405Heren 65+16AV De Spartaan00:53:5000:54:31
269Joris de Jong466Heren 45-5485NIEUW VENNEP00:53:5300:54:27
270Fred Stroombergen431Heren 45-5486Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:5300:53:53
271Steven de Vet1744Heren 45-548700:53:5400:54:26
272Willem van Zuijlen499Heren 55-644400:53:5700:55:25
273Mike Blokker512Heren 45-5488Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:5900:54:39
274Paul Segaar1748Heren 55-6445Voorschoten '9700:54:0300:54:55
275Leendert Blok740Heren 35-4461Leiden00:54:1400:54:56
276Ruud Fluks593Heren 55-6446AKU00:54:3400:55:02
277Jacco Rijnbeek1779Heren 35-4462LEIDEN00:54:4100:55:28
278Bas van Dijk491Heren 35-446300:54:4400:55:27
279Peter Drenth1808Heren 55-6447Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:4900:55:36
280Joop van Klink757Heren 55-6448LV Plantaris00:54:5000:55:13
281Mart van der Voort705Heren 65+17KATWIJK ZH00:54:5600:55:05
282Sjaak van Steijn433Heren 55-6449TER AAR00:54:5700:55:30
283Jan Willem van der Burg718Heren 55-6450Lisse00:55:0000:55:38
284Roland Sturkenboom575Heren 55-6451VOORSCHOTEN00:55:0100:55:19
285Leon de Haan1699Heren 55-6452ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:55:1000:55:23
286Marco van Delft717Heren 45-5489Noordwijk00:55:3000:56:58
287Martijn van Gerven1771Heren Senioren66Lisse00:55:3500:56:49
288Rien Roling665Heren 65+18De Kwakel00:55:3600:56:11
289Hans Verschor1690Heren 55-6453Oegstgeest00:55:4600:57:38
290René Goossen590Heren 55-645400:55:5400:57:17
291Mark Verbeek992Heren 55-6455Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:5700:57:21
292Matthijs Matze267Heren 65+19LEIDERDORP00:55:5900:56:28
293André Binnendijk1676Heren 45-5490Leiderdorp00:55:5900:56:35
294Roberto Furfaro1799Heren 55-645600:56:0300:57:30
295Constantijn Callenbach517Heren 55-6457LEIDERDORP00:56:1500:56:45
296Jan Dexel908Heren 55-6458Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1800:57:06
297Rob Visser635Heren 55-6459Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1900:57:07
298Hans Visser659Heren 65+20Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1900:57:07
299John Gras637Heren 65+21WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:1900:56:58
300Bertrand Fournier1774Heren 35-4464SASSENHEIM00:56:2400:57:04
301Do Hageman707Heren 65+22HILLEGOM00:56:2700:56:56
302Menno Hornstra980Heren 45-549100:56:2800:57:15
303Tijmen Versluis881Heren 35-4465Leiden Atletiek00:56:2800:57:15
304Jaap Bol641Heren 65+23LEIDERDORP00:56:3800:57:00
305Leo van Steijn371Heren 55-6460AV De Spartaan00:56:5700:57:32
306Andre Slui1764Heren 45-5492Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0400:57:28
307Johan Faas480Heren 45-5493AV De Spartaan00:57:0500:57:47
308Richard Simonis500Heren 45-5494Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:0800:57:34
309Sjaak van Kesteren702Heren 65+24LISSE00:57:0800:57:57
310Steven Goudberg1686Heren 45-5495VanDrielRunners00:57:1800:57:51
311Wim Vreeburg657Heren 65+25LEIDERDORP00:57:4500:58:11
312Irvin Elstak543Heren 55-6461Capelle aan den IJssel00:57:5700:58:36
313Willem Vosse600Heren 55-6462RUN FOR RIO00:57:5900:59:09
314Robert Jansz732Heren 55-646300:58:1500:59:12
315Peter van Laar455Heren 65+26RUN FOR RIO00:58:1700:59:28
316Ferdinand Dogterom297Heren 65+27AV '4700:58:1800:58:47
317Arie Duiker1809Heren 55-6464Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:3600:59:47
318Danny Guldemundt1729Heren 35-446600:58:3900:59:25
319Dick van Tongeren645Heren 65+28Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:4201:00:01
320Martijn de Roller683Heren 55-6465Dutch Runners00:58:5100:59:17
321Wiktor van Dam527Heren 65+29HILLEGOM00:58:5101:00:11
322Peter Schouten583Heren 55-6466LV Plantaris00:58:5100:59:10
323Johan Boltjes475Heren 55-6467LV Plantaris00:59:0300:59:33
324Theo Mattie479Heren 65+30AAV '3600:59:0300:59:32
325Jan Vink244Heren 65+31LEIDEN00:59:0400:59:23
326Chris de Kan1756Heren 45-5496Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:0701:00:39
327Hans Groothengel537Heren 55-6468WASSENAAR00:59:1000:59:53
328Jan Bouwmeester532Heren 65+32LV Plantaris00:59:1200:59:41
329Mick van Etten471Heren 35-4467LEIDEN00:59:5001:00:05
330Hans Veel380Heren 65+33NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:59:5101:00:45
331Pieter van Boheemen602Heren 55-6469ZOETERWOUDE01:00:2801:01:53
332Boudewijn Feeleus754Heren 65+34Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:00:4301:01:15
333Cees van der Tang1793Heren 65+35VanDrielRunners01:00:4401:01:53
334Marco Melis598Heren 45-5497Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:00:5501:01:08
335Mart van Gijsel148Heren 55-6470De Veenlopers01:01:2901:02:34
336Jules Castens1786Heren 55-6471Leiden Road Runners Club01:01:3101:02:36
337Michiel Ober510Heren 45-549801:01:3201:03:07
338Jeroen Steegeling379Heren 55-6472avVN01:01:3301:02:30
339Michel den Hertog1760Heren 35-4468Amstelveen01:01:3701:02:40
340Frans Roos663Heren 65+36Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:5201:02:58
341Hans van Velzen694Heren 65+37GOUDA01:01:5601:02:54
342Tom Castel616Heren 55-6473SASSENHEIM01:02:0801:03:16
343Robert Laan1794Heren 65+3801:02:3201:03:42
344Damy de Zwart685Heren Senioren67WADDINXVEEN01:02:5201:03:45
345Peter Baas748Heren 45-5499AKU01:02:5301:03:18
346Henk Ootes407Heren 55-6474VOORHOUT01:03:0901:04:23
347Sietze van Scherpenzeel258Heren 55-6475SANTPOORT-NOORD01:03:5401:05:34
348Marc Meeuwsen427Heren 55-6476Nieuw Vennep01:03:5401:04:46
349Herman Cornet573Heren 65+39Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:2501:05:03
350Peter Datema257Heren 65+40HOOFDDORP01:04:4601:05:22
351Thijs Wermink824Heren 55-6477VOORSCHOTEN01:06:3201:07:17
352Ton Mooijekind577Heren 55-6478AV '4001:09:2601:10:28
353Simon Dirkse249Heren 65+41LEIMUIDEN01:10:1501:10:50
354Ronny Ramsodit489Heren 45-5410001:11:1801:12:36
355Arno Ruiter516Heren 45-5410101:11:1901:12:36
356Leo Nolles295Heren 55-6479VOORHOUT01:11:2801:11:41
357Thijs Neijenhuis1019Heren Senioren6801:12:3001:12:40
358Wiebe Hoekstra1688Heren 55-6480AV Aalsmeer01:14:2001:15:43
359Teun Bogaard768Heren 65+42AV Haarlemmermeer01:17:2301:18:02
360Luis Cruz1640Heren Senioren69Delft01:17:5401:18:13
361Enrique Larios1639Heren 35-4469Leiden01:17:5401:18:13
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
362Bob Honsbeek1016Heren 45-54102Loopgroep Oegstgeest
363Frederik Krips1657Heren 45-54103's-Gravenhage
364Olaf Dekkers1654Heren 45-54104Leiden Atletiek
365David Mcgee1658Heren 45-54105Voorschoten
366Jordi Serra Casas1651Heren 35-4470Voorburg
367Hans Bergen1749Heren 65+43Leiden Road Runners Club
368Gerard de Munk482Heren 55-6481Leiden
369Paul Weijer1653Heren Senioren70Amstelveen
370Fons de Winter1746Heren 55-6482Leiden Road Runners Club
371Maurits van Drunen1743Heren 35-4471Distance Runners Voorhout
372Tycho Maas970Heren Senioren71
373Peter Kemner1655Heren 45-54106Hoofddorp
374Freek van Zoest1678Heren 35-4472Voorschoten '97
375Rick Tolido1652Heren Senioren72Wassenaar
376Joris van der Steen1650Heren 35-4473Hoogmade
377Jaap Broer1648Heren 55-6483Hoofddorp
378Tjeerd Scheffer1805Heren 65+44Leiden Road Runners Club
1Lorenzo Sinteur1758Heren SeniorenLeiden00:33:3600:33:38100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Robin Kuiper582Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:34:0900:34:1199
3Issak Berhane1724Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:34:1800:34:2098
4Jermo Janmaat1770Heren SeniorenUtrecht00:34:4600:34:4897
5Henk Bregman495Heren SeniorenARV Ilion00:35:3000:35:3296
6Oskar Bles1671Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:36:0700:36:0995
7Thomas Barrault1726Heren SeniorenTKN '8500:36:1200:36:1494
8Philip Werk1677Heren SeniorenLeiden00:36:4800:36:5593
9Timo Maarleveld393Heren SeniorenAV Haarlemmermeer00:37:1700:37:1992
10Martijn Rodel1634Heren SeniorenBleiswijk00:37:1800:37:2591
11Mees van der Meij1716Heren SeniorenRotterdam Atletiek00:37:4000:37:4090
12Bart Portegijs1037Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:38:2800:38:2989
13Robin Verloop1751Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:38:3600:38:4088
14Benjamin Marcel Levi296Heren SeniorenWZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:39:2200:39:3087
15Sander de Wolf565Heren SeniorenVOORHOUT00:39:3000:39:3586
16Nick Borst660Heren SeniorenLEIDEN00:39:3900:39:4385
17Tom Mieloo1638Heren SeniorenLeiden00:39:4500:40:3684
18Matthijs Bouthoorn720Heren Senioren00:39:4700:39:5483
19Rolf Jonker574Heren SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:40:0300:40:1082
20Jeroen van der Valk588Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:40:2900:40:3481
21Jan-Joost Oudshoorn488Heren SeniorenAMSTERDAM00:40:5100:41:0180
22Conor Seegers467Heren SeniorenLeiden00:40:5600:41:2879
23Jeroen Hiep2404Heren SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:41:0600:41:1978
24Tim van Beelen1673Heren SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:41:1100:41:2577
25Derk Mus1782Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:41:4200:41:4976
26Tim Christen1680Heren SeniorenLeiden00:41:5700:42:1375
27Christian Feeleus558Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:41:5900:42:0474
28Tom de Heiden449Heren Senioren00:42:1800:42:2473
29Dennis van Rooden1661Heren SeniorenLeiden00:42:3200:43:2772
30Andrej Rode1040Heren Senioren00:43:4400:44:3371
31Franz Lempel1695Heren SeniorenEindhoven00:43:5200:44:0970
32Marijn Went339Heren Senioren00:44:0300:44:2269
33Luuk van Eeden1007Heren Senioren00:44:0700:45:3568
34Jasper Bouwman572Heren SeniorenVoorhout00:44:0800:45:0067
35Bas Bosje429Heren SeniorenDEIL00:44:1000:44:5866
36Frederik Uit den Boogaard544Heren Senioren00:44:1000:44:2065
37Durk Kingma1788Heren SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:44:1100:44:1664
38Martijn Vonk453Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:44:1900:44:2563
39Rinse Kappetein266Heren Senioren00:44:5200:45:2162
40Jelle Steenbeek1049Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:44:5300:45:1061
41Mark Zaal1012Heren SeniorenAV Haarlemmermeer00:45:1200:45:5760
42Justin Verheul1745Heren SeniorenAAV '3600:45:1400:45:2459
43Martijn Beek292Heren SeniorenNIGTEVECHT00:45:5100:46:5558
44Christiaan Reeuwijk522Heren SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT00:46:1200:47:3457
45Gijs Murk483Heren Senioren00:46:1300:47:3456
46Daniel Salas Lloret1659Heren Senioren00:46:4500:47:4155
47Koen Meershoek1714Heren Senioren00:46:4900:47:2254
48Rogier Happel1715Heren Senioren00:46:5100:47:2453
49Niels Leerentveld727Heren SeniorenAV Sparta00:47:1400:48:3752
50Walter Boon331Heren SeniorenVoorschoten '9700:47:2400:47:3451
51Sander van den Bosch1780Heren Senioren00:47:4400:48:1350
52Jasper Helvensteijn584Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhout00:48:0300:48:5349
53Alexander Disseldorp442Heren Senioren00:48:0400:48:4848
54Jasper van der Vossen391Heren SeniorenNoordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:48:2000:48:4847
55Roy Hageraats1704Heren Senioren00:48:2100:49:5146
56Gido Gravesteijn481Heren SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:48:4100:49:2245
57Leon Ragetlie1637Heren SeniorenLeiden00:49:0100:49:5244
58Ingmar de Groot599Heren SeniorenRRZ00:49:1000:49:3443
59Lars Rezelman1810Heren Senioren00:49:1100:49:5942
60Gert-Jan van Oosten759Heren SeniorenNoordwijk00:50:2600:50:3141
61Laurens Roth733Heren SeniorenWoerden00:51:1900:51:4940
62Luc Haagmans343Heren SeniorenRotterdam00:51:3900:51:4939
63Martijn van Klink549Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:52:1100:52:4838
64Vincent van Kampen1636Heren SeniorenOegstgeest00:52:4300:53:0037
65Jurjen Rijsdijk396Heren SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest00:53:2900:54:5436
66Martijn van Gerven1771Heren SeniorenLisse00:55:3500:56:4935
67Damy de Zwart685Heren SeniorenWADDINXVEEN01:02:5201:03:4534
68Thijs Neijenhuis1019Heren Senioren01:12:3001:12:4033
69Luis Cruz1640Heren SeniorenDelft01:17:5401:18:1332
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
70Paul Weijer1653Heren SeniorenAmstelveen
71Tycho Maas970Heren Senioren
72Rick Tolido1652Heren SeniorenWassenaar
1Guido van Doorn1711Heren 35-4400:35:2100:35:22100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martin Kerkvliet1028Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:36:1400:36:1699
3Sander van Weerlee-Feenstra739Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:36:2400:36:2698
4Dennis Kulk1675Heren 35-44Noordwijk Zh00:36:3900:36:4197
5Arjan van der Hoorn589Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:36:4600:36:4996
6Joao Seixas1674Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:36:4800:36:4995
7John Vonk1034Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:36:5300:36:5494
8Joost van der Zwet251Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:37:1200:37:1493
9Paul Boelens1725Heren 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:37:5600:37:5992
10Steven Kistemaker1644Heren 35-44's-Gravenhage00:38:1600:38:1891
11Wouter Kanselaar1709Heren 35-44HRR00:38:2100:38:2490
12Jelle Keus515Heren 35-44AAV '3600:38:4500:38:5089
13Marc van der Helder649Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:38:5200:38:5588
14Martijn Schohaus709Heren 35-44De Veenlopers00:39:3200:39:3887
15Marco van Mourik253Heren 35-44AV Clytoneus00:39:3400:39:3986
16Jan Reurings568Heren 35-44AKU00:39:4000:39:4785
17Terry Kipping571Heren 35-44Hillegom00:39:5900:40:0384
18Dennis van Wissen526Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:40:2100:40:2483
19Marinus Boer609Heren 35-4400:40:2800:40:3982
20Sander Flart1047Heren 35-44AAV '3600:40:3400:40:3981
21Barend Sparreboom327Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:40:4500:40:5180
22Peter Aanhane752Heren 35-44KATWIJK ZH00:41:0400:41:0979
23Maarten van den Oever634Heren 35-44AV Sparta00:41:1800:41:2578
24Marcel Boskamp402Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:41:3300:41:3977
25Reinier Könemann463Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:41:3700:41:4676
26Wouter van Waning1642Heren 35-44Hilversum00:41:4400:42:3575
27Mark Versteden738Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:41:4600:41:5874
28Harry Franzen1753Heren 35-4400:42:1000:42:4173
29Marc van Wersch1692Heren 35-4400:42:1000:42:4172
30Paul Creyghton342Heren 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:42:2400:42:3171
31Maarten van den Tweel1706Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:42:2900:42:3970
32Rick Wouters358Heren 35-44Noordwijk00:42:3800:42:4369
33Ron Hageman708Heren 35-44NIEUW VENNEP00:43:1700:43:3468
34Bram van Schagen671Heren 35-44AKU00:43:3200:43:3667
35Martijn Pastink387Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:43:4400:43:5266
36Maarten Kleverlaan756Heren 35-44NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:43:4600:44:0865
37Steven Stouten639Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:0200:44:1264
38Michael Woerden1766Heren 35-44De Veenlopers00:44:0600:44:1263
39Michael Jansen250Heren 35-4400:44:1700:45:3862
40Rogier Jacques1717Heren 35-4400:44:5300:44:5961
41Kevin Jonkers411Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:45:2200:46:3160
42Dennis van Bekkum1026Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:46:0000:46:1259
43Sebastiaan Beresford1693Heren 35-4400:46:0300:47:0158
44Danny Nachtegeller1738Heren 35-4400:46:2200:46:5357
45Rob Schoonwater529Heren 35-44Leiden00:46:4000:47:0156
46Bastiaan van den Berg959Heren 35-44Noordwijk Zh00:47:1000:47:3255
47Remco van den Hout540Heren 35-4400:47:1500:47:1754
48Jurrian van der Dussen688Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:47:2800:47:3853
49Philip Boer1665Heren 35-44Voorburg00:47:3600:48:1552
50Loek van den Helder1727Heren 35-44Leiderdorp00:47:5900:48:2551
51Joost van Kempen1664Heren 35-44Voorschoten '9700:48:2100:49:5150
52Rogier Jacobs750Heren 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:48:4200:49:3049
53Gerard van Noort626Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:4400:49:0048
54Vincent Ebben390Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:49:1100:49:2347
55Ronald Vos1797Heren 35-4400:49:3400:50:2746
56Renaldo Antonissen1005Heren 35-44ARV Ilion00:49:5300:50:0845
57Maarten Olivier302Heren 35-44Leiden00:50:2600:51:3844
58Bart van der Pouw Kraan349Heren 35-44LV Plantaris00:50:5200:51:4343
59Danny Ruygrok1694Heren 35-44Leiden00:52:5200:54:0642
60Ronny de Winter486Heren 35-44Lisse00:53:2000:53:4041
61Leendert Blok740Heren 35-44Leiden00:54:1400:54:5640
62Jacco Rijnbeek1779Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:54:4100:55:2839
63Bas van Dijk491Heren 35-4400:54:4400:55:2738
64Bertrand Fournier1774Heren 35-44SASSENHEIM00:56:2400:57:0437
65Tijmen Versluis881Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:56:2800:57:1536
66Danny Guldemundt1729Heren 35-4400:58:3900:59:2535
67Mick van Etten471Heren 35-44LEIDEN00:59:5001:00:0534
68Michel den Hertog1760Heren 35-44Amstelveen01:01:3701:02:4033
69Enrique Larios1639Heren 35-44Leiden01:17:5401:18:1332
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
70Jordi Serra Casas1651Heren 35-44Voorburg
71Maurits van Drunen1743Heren 35-44Distance Runners Voorhout
72Freek van Zoest1678Heren 35-44Voorschoten '97
73Joris van der Steen1650Heren 35-44Hoogmade
1Erik Scheers1011Heren 45-54Haag Atletiek00:34:4100:34:43100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Mattijs van Dulkenraad534Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:37:4500:37:5299
3Richard de Smit666Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:38:1800:38:2198
4Nico Verkade1020Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:38:4600:38:4897
5Peter Roemeling1713Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:38:5000:38:5296
6Robin Zoet255Heren 45-5400:38:5200:38:5495
7Roger Hammond388Heren 45-54VIJFHUIZEN00:39:0700:39:1194
8Pascal Bloemheuvel1759Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:39:4400:39:4893
9Peter Derk Wekx690Heren 45-54KAV Holland00:39:4500:40:1092
10Jack Glasbergen1723Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:40:0100:40:0491
11Marcel van Sambeek622Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:40:0800:40:1190
12Yuri Boskamp245Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:40:1700:40:2189
13Gerard van Schaik730Heren 45-54De Veenlopers00:40:5000:40:5688
14Kees-Jaap van Nes130Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:0000:41:0987
15Peter Veldhuijsen1707Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:41:0000:41:0886
16Frank Hendriks502Heren 45-54AAV '3600:41:1800:41:2385
17John Harris361Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:41:3300:41:3884
18Edwin Warmerdam541Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:41:3400:41:4383
19Edwin Teeuwen687Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:41:3800:41:4382
20Jeroen van Wijk328Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:41:4500:41:4881
21Marlon Voorn1722Heren 45-54AV Sparta00:42:3100:42:3580
22Ronald Sijsenaar745Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:43:2400:43:4779
23Jacco van 't Schip554Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:43:3900:43:4578
24Gijs Stijnman653Heren 45-5400:43:4300:43:4677
25Michel Mackaaij621Heren 45-54AAV '3600:43:5900:44:0576
26Willemjan van Daalen1763Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:0000:44:1375
27Gregor Panovski620Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:44:0000:44:1074
28Marcel Ravensbergen376Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:0300:44:1173
29Jeroen van der Ree1630Heren 45-54Leiden00:44:0800:44:2572
30Sandor Nagy1747Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage00:44:2400:45:2071
31Ronald Verzijl678Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:44:2500:44:3470
32Erwin van Mierlo567Heren 45-54Zoetermeer00:44:2500:44:3169
33Richard van Andel866Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:44:3900:45:0168
34Norbert van den Hemel399Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:44:4200:44:4867
35Jerry van der Hulst1718Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:44:4400:44:5366
36Edwin Hoogenboom1790Heren 45-54NIEUWKOOP00:44:4600:45:1265
37Paul Dekkers1616Heren 45-54AV De Koplopers00:45:0300:45:1564
38Nico Meeuwenoord1735Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:45:0500:45:1463
39Dave Mcgee1736Heren 45-5400:45:0600:45:1062
40Robbert van Herpen656Heren 45-5400:45:1400:45:2861
41Arjan van Rooijen729Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:45:2600:45:3960
42Ronald Pieterse519Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:45:2700:45:5759
43Richard Nauta1698Heren 45-54Alphen A/d Rijn00:45:3100:45:5558
44Robert Voskuil648Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:45:3200:45:5357
45Egbert Bos689Heren 45-54Valkenburg00:45:5600:46:1256
46Rob van den Berg726Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:46:0200:46:1655
47Stefan la Grand293Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP00:46:4000:46:5354
48Joram van Weerdhuizen1762Heren 45-54AAV '3600:46:5300:47:0353
49Waldo de Boer1742Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:47:2000:48:0152
50Jeroen Van Dissel503Heren 45-5400:47:2000:47:2851
51René van Heijningen1754Heren 45-5400:47:3400:48:0650
52Jeroen van Egmond744Heren 45-5400:47:4200:48:2049
53Antoine van Dam763Heren 45-54RIJNSATERWOUDE00:47:5300:48:3148
54Mario Klaaijsen422Heren 45-5400:47:5300:48:2747
55Pierre Mes423Heren 45-54ARV Ilion00:47:5500:48:0946
56Walt Planjer389Heren 45-54Leidschendam00:48:1200:49:0845
57Xander van der Ploeg408Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:2800:48:4344
58Michiel Straathof414Heren 45-54OUDE WETERING00:49:3300:49:5643
59Martin Knip462Heren 45-5400:49:4100:50:0642
60Jeroen van Duivenboden1703Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:0500:51:0741
61Andreas van den Burgh636Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:50:1000:50:3640
62Piet-Hein van der Ploeg523Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:50:1800:50:4639
63Harry van Nierop1800Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE00:50:2100:50:5738
64Hans Kralt1003Heren 45-54Oegstgeest00:50:3200:50:3237
65Harry Aartman668Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:50:5600:51:0736
66Ron Janssen1752Heren 45-54AV De Koplopers00:51:0500:51:2935
67Paul de Jong1030Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:51:0900:51:2634
68René vd Vooren1667Heren 45-54Leiden00:51:3200:52:0733
69Hans van Tellingen1663Heren 45-54AV Startbaan00:51:4400:52:0832
70Martijn Meulenbroek564Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:51:4500:52:0831
71Ton Verhaar477Heren 45-54UITHOORN00:51:5100:52:2530
72Marcel Meima1768Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:51:5300:52:4029
73Danny van der Ploeg1773Heren 45-54RIJNSBURG00:51:5600:52:1128
74Patrick Lut579Heren 45-54OEGSTGEEST00:51:5800:52:1527
75John Dam552Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:52:0200:52:5726
76Oscar Kuit350Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek00:52:1300:52:2225
77Jan-Reiner Meijer334Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:52:2600:53:1024
78Patrick Strijbos764Heren 45-54Leimuiden00:52:3100:53:0923
79Peter van Eeden1008Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:52:4700:54:1622
80Erwin Vermeulen497Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:52:5100:53:3221
81Peter Schollmann1887Heren 45-54Heemstede00:52:5800:53:4920
82Ramon van Kessel254Heren 45-54AKU00:53:1100:53:4319
83Edwin Bronsgeest1018Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9700:53:1800:54:1118
84Tim Nieste1883Heren 45-54Nieuw-Vennep00:53:2300:54:1517
85Joris de Jong466Heren 45-54NIEUW VENNEP00:53:5300:54:2716
86Fred Stroombergen431Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:5300:53:5315
87Steven de Vet1744Heren 45-5400:53:5400:54:2614
88Mike Blokker512Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:53:5900:54:3913
89Marco van Delft717Heren 45-54Noordwijk00:55:3000:56:5812
90André Binnendijk1676Heren 45-54Leiderdorp00:55:5900:56:3511
91Menno Hornstra980Heren 45-5400:56:2800:57:1510
92Andre Slui1764Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:0400:57:289
93Johan Faas480Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan00:57:0500:57:478
94Richard Simonis500Heren 45-54Alphen aan den Rijn00:57:0800:57:347
95Steven Goudberg1686Heren 45-54VanDrielRunners00:57:1800:57:516
96Chris de Kan1756Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:59:0701:00:395
97Marco Melis598Heren 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:00:5501:01:084
98Michiel Ober510Heren 45-5401:01:3201:03:073
99Peter Baas748Heren 45-54AKU01:02:5301:03:182
100Ronny Ramsodit489Heren 45-5401:11:1801:12:361
101Arno Ruiter516Heren 45-5401:11:1901:12:360
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
102Bob Honsbeek1016Heren 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest
103Frederik Krips1657Heren 45-54's-Gravenhage
104Olaf Dekkers1654Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek
105David Mcgee1658Heren 45-54Voorschoten
106Peter Kemner1655Heren 45-54Hoofddorp
1Imro Simmelink1781Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:40:5500:40:58100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Thomas Schmidt426Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:41:1900:41:2499
3Pieter Ratsma1783Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:41:4100:41:4698
4Harry Oosterveen691Heren 55-64AV Sparta00:42:2800:42:3997
5Marcel van Zijp1775Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:42:4500:42:5396
6Hans Overbeek1787Heren 55-64POLSBROEK00:43:1200:43:2395
7Florus Jan de Wolf566Heren 55-64Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:43:3800:43:5194
8Paul Geurds1802Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:45:0100:45:4893
9Mike Muller384Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:45:4600:45:5992
10Kees Endhoven1044Heren 55-64UITHOORN00:45:4900:46:2391
11Tijmen Koet415Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:46:2300:46:5190
12Frans van 't Schip561Heren 55-64De Veenlopers00:46:2400:46:3889
13Frans van Haaster1015Heren 55-64RRZ00:46:3800:46:4788
14Shaogang Cheng248Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:5700:47:3187
15John Toonen587Heren 55-64AV Clytoneus00:47:0700:47:1386
16Willem Jan van Vliet1804Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:47:2000:47:4985
17Andy Otto697Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:47:2300:48:0084
18Francesco Buda1668Heren 55-64AV Startbaan00:47:2400:47:4983
19Paul den Hollander487Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:47:3800:47:4282
20Kees Heemskerk1796Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:47:4700:48:2281
21Jan van Benten457Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:47:4900:48:5980
22Wouter Goes446Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:47:4900:48:5879
23Erik Nieuwenhuis353Heren 55-64Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:5800:48:4178
24Jerry Borger1721Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:48:0600:48:1877
25Willem van Klink461Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:48:2000:48:4876
26Ed Klaasen627Heren 55-6400:48:5300:49:2975
27Hans Does1048Heren 55-64WARMOND00:49:4900:50:5774
28Arno Eigenraam545Heren 55-64WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:49:5200:50:2973
29Jan Bon914Heren 55-64Leiden Atletiek00:50:0400:50:3072
30Hugo Kranenburg1683Heren 55-64Leiden00:50:1100:50:5471
31Hans Brand1761Heren 55-64Lekker Hollen00:50:1200:50:5170
32Oscar Bosje386Heren 55-64LEIDEN00:50:3000:51:1669
33Gert-Jan ten Brinke1785Heren 55-64ARV Ilion00:50:5400:51:0768
34Tammo de Jonge686Heren 55-6400:50:5700:51:2467
35Frans van der Zalm706Heren 55-64Noordwijk00:51:0200:52:3066
36Peter Hammes1719Heren 55-64Distance Runners Voorhout00:52:2700:52:5265
37Charles Callenbach373Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:52:3200:53:0164
38Dave Fredriksz629Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:52:3700:53:2063
39Paul van Hal696Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:52:5100:53:0862
40Peter van Dijk731Heren 55-64RIJNSBURG00:52:5400:53:0661
41Henk van Leeuwen617Heren 55-64AKU00:52:5800:53:3060
42Paul Kuijt679Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:52:5900:54:1759
43Henk Vreeswijk484Heren 55-64HOOFDDORP00:53:0600:53:3658
44Willem van Zuijlen499Heren 55-6400:53:5700:55:2557
45Paul Segaar1748Heren 55-64Voorschoten '9700:54:0300:54:5556
46Ruud Fluks593Heren 55-64AKU00:54:3400:55:0255
47Peter Drenth1808Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:4900:55:3654
48Joop van Klink757Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:54:5000:55:1353
49Sjaak van Steijn433Heren 55-64TER AAR00:54:5700:55:3052
50Jan Willem van der Burg718Heren 55-64Lisse00:55:0000:55:3851
51Roland Sturkenboom575Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN00:55:0100:55:1950
52Leon de Haan1699Heren 55-64ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN00:55:1000:55:2349
53Hans Verschor1690Heren 55-64Oegstgeest00:55:4600:57:3848
54René Goossen590Heren 55-6400:55:5400:57:1747
55Mark Verbeek992Heren 55-64Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:5700:57:2146
56Roberto Furfaro1799Heren 55-6400:56:0300:57:3045
57Constantijn Callenbach517Heren 55-64LEIDERDORP00:56:1500:56:4544
58Jan Dexel908Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1800:57:0643
59Rob Visser635Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1900:57:0742
60Leo van Steijn371Heren 55-64AV De Spartaan00:56:5700:57:3241
61Irvin Elstak543Heren 55-64Capelle aan den IJssel00:57:5700:58:3640
62Willem Vosse600Heren 55-64RUN FOR RIO00:57:5900:59:0939
63Robert Jansz732Heren 55-6400:58:1500:59:1238
64Arie Duiker1809Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:3600:59:4737
65Martijn de Roller683Heren 55-64Dutch Runners00:58:5100:59:1736
66Peter Schouten583Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:58:5100:59:1035
67Johan Boltjes475Heren 55-64LV Plantaris00:59:0300:59:3334
68Hans Groothengel537Heren 55-64WASSENAAR00:59:1000:59:5333
69Pieter van Boheemen602Heren 55-64ZOETERWOUDE01:00:2801:01:5332
70Mart van Gijsel148Heren 55-64De Veenlopers01:01:2901:02:3431
71Jules Castens1786Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club01:01:3101:02:3630
72Jeroen Steegeling379Heren 55-64avVN01:01:3301:02:3029
73Tom Castel616Heren 55-64SASSENHEIM01:02:0801:03:1628
74Henk Ootes407Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:03:0901:04:2327
75Sietze van Scherpenzeel258Heren 55-64SANTPOORT-NOORD01:03:5401:05:3426
76Marc Meeuwsen427Heren 55-64Nieuw Vennep01:03:5401:04:4625
77Thijs Wermink824Heren 55-64VOORSCHOTEN01:06:3201:07:1724
78Ton Mooijekind577Heren 55-64AV '4001:09:2601:10:2823
79Leo Nolles295Heren 55-64VOORHOUT01:11:2801:11:4122
80Wiebe Hoekstra1688Heren 55-64AV Aalsmeer01:14:2001:15:4321
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
81Gerard de Munk482Heren 55-64Leiden
82Fons de Winter1746Heren 55-64Leiden Road Runners Club
83Jaap Broer1648Heren 55-64Hoofddorp
1Cees Hannema630Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:45:0700:45:21100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Martin van den Bijllaardt290Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:46:4900:46:5499
3Simon Pieter Knepper332Heren 65+ARV Ilion00:47:1900:47:3098
4Ton van Kleef326Heren 65+AV Sparta00:48:0600:48:1297
5Hein van der Kallen542Heren 65+Voorschoten '9700:48:0700:48:2796
6Peter Jonkheer769Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:48:2000:48:4895
7Rob Broer439Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:48:3000:48:4394
8Ruud Freeke614Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:48:3800:48:4793
9Richard Huisman1730Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:49:1400:49:2892
10Godfried Aarts658Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:50:3300:51:0391
11Coen van Hal383Heren 65+avVN00:51:0000:52:3090
12Kees van der Zalm447Heren 65+NOORDWIJK ZH00:51:2300:51:5489
13Eef Plugge559Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:51:3400:51:5288
14Jos Ensing828Heren 65+AAV '3600:51:4200:52:3787
15Jos Duineveld434Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:53:2200:53:5586
16Sako Kroon405Heren 65+AV De Spartaan00:53:5000:54:3185
17Mart van der Voort705Heren 65+KATWIJK ZH00:54:5600:55:0584
18Rien Roling665Heren 65+De Kwakel00:55:3600:56:1183
19Matthijs Matze267Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:55:5900:56:2882
20Hans Visser659Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1900:57:0781
21John Gras637Heren 65+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:1900:56:5880
22Do Hageman707Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:56:2700:56:5679
23Jaap Bol641Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:56:3800:57:0078
24Sjaak van Kesteren702Heren 65+LISSE00:57:0800:57:5777
25Wim Vreeburg657Heren 65+LEIDERDORP00:57:4500:58:1176
26Peter van Laar455Heren 65+RUN FOR RIO00:58:1700:59:2875
27Ferdinand Dogterom297Heren 65+AV '4700:58:1800:58:4774
28Dick van Tongeren645Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club00:58:4201:00:0173
29Wiktor van Dam527Heren 65+HILLEGOM00:58:5101:00:1172
30Theo Mattie479Heren 65+AAV '3600:59:0300:59:3271
31Jan Vink244Heren 65+LEIDEN00:59:0400:59:2370
32Jan Bouwmeester532Heren 65+LV Plantaris00:59:1200:59:4169
33Hans Veel380Heren 65+NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:59:5101:00:4568
34Boudewijn Feeleus754Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:00:4301:01:1567
35Cees van der Tang1793Heren 65+VanDrielRunners01:00:4401:01:5366
36Frans Roos663Heren 65+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:5201:02:5865
37Hans van Velzen694Heren 65+GOUDA01:01:5601:02:5464
38Robert Laan1794Heren 65+01:02:3201:03:4263
39Herman Cornet573Heren 65+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:04:2501:05:0362
40Peter Datema257Heren 65+HOOFDDORP01:04:4601:05:2261
41Simon Dirkse249Heren 65+LEIMUIDEN01:10:1501:10:5060
42Teun Bogaard768Heren 65+AV Haarlemmermeer01:17:2301:18:0259
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
43Hans Bergen1749Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club
44Tjeerd Scheffer1805Heren 65+Leiden Road Runners Club
1Giselle Slotboom775Dames Senioren1AV De Spartaan00:34:2200:34:24
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Jia-Lian Yin580Dames 35-441AV Sparta00:39:4500:39:46
3Nathalie Klaassen406Dames 45-541AAV '3600:40:1200:40:14
4Hanane Oubaali1552Dames Senioren200:42:0800:42:10
5Simone Rodewijk747Dames 45-542AV Rijnsoever00:43:0600:43:15
6Jenneke Haasnoot1632Dames Senioren3Katwijk Zh00:42:4000:43:31
7Ingrid Vanhorick1050Dames 45-543SC Reeuwijk00:43:3100:43:34
8Emma Iedema1662Dames Senioren4AV Sparta00:43:4100:43:52
9Irene Gabriëlle Ergün1806Dames Senioren500:44:0700:44:11
10Martine Hendriksen1038Dames 45-544Voorschoten '9700:44:1100:44:19
11Maaike Kempes1734Dames 35-442Alphen aan den Rijn00:44:2500:45:14
12Lisette Zonneveld675Dames 45-545WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:44:3800:44:44
13Jolanda ten Brinke749Dames 45-546AKU00:45:1400:45:21
14Gerda de Zwart1685Dames 45-547AV Rijnsoever00:45:1900:45:30
15Ingrid Eelkema1710Dames 35-443DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:45:2000:45:35
16Anne de Haan646Dames Senioren6Leiden Atletiek00:45:2000:45:36
17Fleur Sytsema-Geerlings670Dames 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:3400:45:57
18Linda Damen669Dames 45-549Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:4600:45:57
19Lianne Heijboer1740Dames Senioren700:45:5000:45:57
20Mireille Thierry1733Dames Senioren800:45:5700:46:00
21Laura van Kuiper1691Dames Senioren9Leiden00:46:0300:46:19
22Erna Molleman1029Dames 35-444VOORSCHOTEN00:46:2400:46:27
23Karin van Waveren-Kraan715Dames 55+1De Veenlopers00:46:2500:46:39
24Marta San Martin256Dames Senioren1000:46:4500:47:41
25Sylvie Noordermeer608Dames 35-445Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:5600:47:28
26Winnie Broekman359Dames 35-446Leiden00:47:2400:47:41
27Harriët Koorn518Dames Senioren11Hoogmade00:47:2700:47:35
28Marie-Louise Greve1042Dames 45-5410Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:3400:48:05
29Kirstin Willemsen677Dames 35-447Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:3800:48:21
30Janneke van Spijker592Dames 35-448LEIDERDORP00:47:4400:48:00
31Annika Willems1633Dames Senioren12Bleiswijk00:47:4900:48:22
32Margriet Broersen643Dames Senioren13Leiden00:47:5100:48:07
33Manon Sap1803Dames Senioren1400:47:5500:48:37
34Yildiz Kurt378Dames 45-5411AKU00:48:0000:48:29
35Karen Mos1002Dames Senioren15Leiden Atletiek00:48:4100:49:21
36Mieke Hermans377Dames 35-449AV Haarlemmermeer00:48:4600:49:30
37Carla Tersteeg1666Dames Senioren16Nieuwkoop00:48:4900:49:00
38Mylène Riemens424Dames 45-5412AV Rijnsoever00:49:0400:49:16
39Tamar Bavelaar1712Dames Senioren17Leiden Atletiek00:49:0700:49:49
40Tineke de Groot530Dames 55+2WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:49:3800:49:58
41Iris van Aken746Dames Senioren18ARV Ilion00:49:4600:50:04
42Emely Rimmelzwaan728Dames 35-4410Hoogmade00:49:5600:50:12
43Judi Kranenburg1684Dames Senioren19Leiden00:50:1100:50:54
44Sarah Bent711Dames 45-541300:50:2000:50:39
45Armanda Schoonwater531Dames 35-441100:50:2500:50:45
46Caroline van Weerlee1720Dames 45-5414WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:2600:50:46
47Elana Meijer1669Dames Senioren20Leiden00:50:3000:51:24
48Sabrina Oudt400Dames 35-4412AKU00:50:3100:50:45
49Lenie van der Poel625Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan00:50:3200:50:42
50Suze Does628Dames Senioren21Leiden Atletiek00:50:3900:50:57
51Tineke Meerburg673Dames 35-4413Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:3900:51:24
52Alie Eggens410Dames 55+4ARV Ilion00:50:5300:51:04
53Maria Maas684Dames 55+5AAV '3600:50:5700:51:23
54Ida Oosterbroek335Dames 45-5415MIJDRECHT00:51:0500:51:19
55Jasmijn Mioch412Dames Senioren2200:51:1400:52:28
56Angelique Bosch-van Leeuwen680Dames 45-5416WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:1700:51:37
57Esther Visscher1776Dames 45-5417AKU00:51:4200:52:41
58Tanja van Bemmel404Dames Senioren23AV Clytoneus00:51:4600:52:06
59Melanie van Wijk1737Dames Senioren2400:52:2600:52:45
60Dunja Dogan1643Dames Senioren25Leiden Atletiek00:52:3700:52:54
61Sabine van Rossenberg392Dames 35-4414Leiden Atletiek00:52:4100:52:49
62Marije van Leeuwen1777Dames 35-4415Distance Runners Voorhout00:52:4400:53:48
63Jet van Haarlem1778Dames 35-4416Distance Runners Voorhout00:52:4500:53:48
64Eline Post1660Dames Senioren26Leiden00:52:4900:53:15
65Suzanne Erkelens753Dames Senioren2700:52:5600:53:24
66Petra van der Aa490Dames 45-5418Leiderdorp00:53:0400:53:38
67Yvette Heemskerk619Dames 35-441700:53:0900:53:13
68Giselle Straathof508Dames Senioren28Leiden00:53:1700:53:38
69Myrthe Van507Dames Senioren29Leiderdorp00:53:1700:53:38
70Marlous Segaar493Dames Senioren30Leiden00:53:1700:53:38
71Esther Scherrenburg1656Dames 35-4418AAV '3600:53:2700:54:08
72Suze Scheepmaker1670Dames 45-5419Distance Runners Voorhout00:53:3900:54:42
73Ilona Matze547Dames 35-4419LEIDEN00:53:4600:54:16
74Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong1767Dames 45-5420Noordwijk00:53:5100:54:27
75Brenda Otto692Dames 55+6Lekker Hollen00:53:5300:54:31
76Niki van Driel741Dames Senioren3100:54:1300:55:33
77Karin Rotteveel375Dames 45-5421LV Plantaris00:54:1400:54:38
78Hebe Geerlings701Dames Senioren32NOORDWIJKERHOUT00:54:1500:55:37
79Greet Lommerse736Dames 35-4420Noordwijkerhout00:54:1600:55:37
80Sandra de Roon501Dames 45-5422Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:2400:55:08
81Sabine Veldsink1772Dames 35-4421OEGSTGEEST00:54:2600:55:53
82Saskia van Asperdt1682Dames 45-5423Voorhout00:54:3700:55:41
83Jolanda Bouwmeester765Dames 55+7LV Plantaris00:54:4000:55:37
84Marieke van der Putten300Dames 35-4422LEIDEN00:54:4200:55:28
85Angelique Boekkooi365Dames Senioren33AAV '3600:54:4600:55:25
86Fiona Hancox1689Dames 45-5424Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5000:56:02
87Manon Zuurmond1798Dames 35-442300:54:5300:55:46
88Monique Marquenie784Dames 55+8LEIDEN00:54:5700:55:21
89Tamara Rietbroek698Dames 35-4424Roelofarendsveen00:54:5900:55:24
90Mariët Wesselman394Dames 55+9LV Plantaris00:55:0000:55:56
91Karin Schuts346Dames 45-5425HRR00:55:0100:55:40
92Wieneke Bloemen430Dames Senioren3400:55:0100:56:13
93Erica Stroombergen372Dames 45-5426Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:0900:55:58
94Patricia Jehee755Dames Senioren3500:55:1000:56:27
95Saskia Meijer333Dames 45-5427Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:55:1300:56:13
96Ellen Geerlings385Dames 55+10Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:2600:56:46
97Caroline Fles1036Dames 45-5428Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:3600:56:01
98Saskia van Gerven771Dames Senioren36AV De Spartaan00:55:3600:56:49
99Daisy Belt-Knijnenburg1739Dames Senioren37WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:55:3800:56:21
100Marja Salman505Dames 55+11Leiden Atletiek00:55:5500:56:38
101Jolanda Schouten357Dames 55+12Leiden Atletiek00:56:0000:56:08
102Femke Vermeij-Volwater595Dames 35-4425LV Plantaris00:56:1700:57:15
103Lia van Gameren647Dames 55+13Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1700:57:30
104Joan van Straalen-Ribbe557Dames 55+14Voorschoten '9700:56:1800:57:11
105Meta van Gilst1641Dames 35-4426Leiderdorp00:56:2500:56:25
106Monique Edelaar631Dames 45-5429WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:4000:57:19
107Caroline Grimbergen381Dames 35-4427LEIDEN00:56:4400:57:20
108Marlous Jespers594Dames 55+15Voorschoten '9700:56:4700:57:05
109Emmy Wateler1769Dames Senioren38ZOETERWOUDE00:56:5000:58:04
110Nanda van der Burg329Dames 35-4428Voorschoten '9700:56:5100:57:23
111Eliette van der Ree330Dames 35-442900:56:5100:58:06
112Brenda van Leeuwen504Dames 35-4430RIJPWETERING00:56:5300:58:29
113Bertine Schniedewind1027Dames Senioren39AV De Spartaan00:56:5800:58:06
114Jony van den Berg299Dames 35-4431Voorhout00:57:0300:57:24
115Wil Voorn360Dames 55+16AKU00:57:0400:57:19
116Femke Russchenberg778Dames 35-4432Rijnsburg00:57:0500:57:28
117Ellen Vasilda511Dames 35-443300:57:0900:57:30
118Rosalie Geurtsen1649Dames Senioren40Leiden00:57:0900:57:36
119Margo van Vliet1647Dames Senioren41Leiden00:57:0900:57:36
120Diana Jansen610Dames 45-5430SC Reeuwijk00:57:1100:57:12
121Irma Schrauwen535Dames Senioren42Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:1300:58:32
122Sylvia Stegeman437Dames 35-4434Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:1300:58:32
123Esther van den Ende259Dames 45-5431LEIDEN00:57:1400:57:53
124Eliza Frazer623Dames 35-4435Amsterdam Zuidoost00:57:1600:58:21
125Mieneke Meurs1001Dames 55+17RIJNSBURG00:57:2300:57:35
126Jolanda Postma794Dames 45-5432AV Rijnsoever00:57:2900:59:03
127Cindy Hageraats1705Dames Senioren43AV Rijnsoever00:57:3100:59:01
128Corine Verhart1765Dames 45-5433Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:57:3900:58:38
129Anita Dirks-Mulder425Dames 45-5434VOORSCHOTEN00:57:4400:58:45
130Patricia Waardijk356Dames 45-5435AAV '3600:57:4700:58:25
131Jennifer de Poorter496Dames 45-5436Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:57:5500:58:31
132Marit Souverijn724Dames Senioren4400:58:0400:59:26
133Bente Wesselman344Dames Senioren4500:58:0500:59:02
134Paula van der Panne1807Dames 35-4436AV Rijnsoever00:58:1400:59:08
135Marloes Rooijakkers345Dames 35-4437WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:1500:58:58
136Sonja van de Kooy355Dames 35-4438LV Plantaris00:58:3100:59:29
137Linda van der Graaf513Dames 35-4439LV Plantaris00:58:3100:59:29
138Trees van Klink758Dames 55+18LV Plantaris00:58:3800:59:03
139Suzanne Klinkenberg2402Dames 45-5437AV Rijnsoever00:58:4801:00:21
140Marit van den Hoek953Dames 45-5438AV Rijnsoever00:58:5001:00:21
141Hennie Van Delft382Dames 45-5439AV Rijnsoever00:58:5001:00:22
142Marion Schaap797Dames 35-4440AV Rijnsoever00:58:5301:00:26
143Astrid Barreiro1696Dames Senioren46Eindhoven00:58:5600:59:11
144Irma van Vlaanderen674Dames 45-5440Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:0601:00:38
145Anita van Klink1022Dames 55+19LV Plantaris00:59:1000:59:32
146Monique Spierenburg420Dames 45-5441LV Plantaris00:59:2000:59:43
147Els van Deursen638Dames 55+20WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:59:2801:00:07
148Ida Molkenboer770Dames 55+21LV Plantaris00:59:3601:00:08
149Monica Weener368Dames Senioren47Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:0001:01:06
150Elviera Beekman607Dames 55+22ZEVENHOVEN01:00:0101:00:29
151Jeannet van der Poel341Dames 35-4441LV Plantaris01:00:0401:00:28
152Nicole Wiesehahn1791Dames 45-544201:00:1101:00:37
153Désirée Bindels1645Dames 45-5443Leiden01:00:1201:00:27
154Helene Philippo892Dames 45-5444Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:00:1801:01:04
155Eveline Klarus-Blomjous1757Dames 35-444201:00:3201:01:06
156Ninette Klooster456Dames 45-544501:00:3901:01:15
157Erma Onvlee632Dames 55+23LEIDEN01:00:3901:01:15
158Anouk van Klink835Dames Senioren48ROELOFSARENDSVEEN01:00:5601:01:17
159Colinda Pater524Dames 45-5446Lekker Hollen01:01:2201:01:59
160Cees van Tol492Dames Senioren4901:01:3701:02:39
161Manuela Balestrucci438Dames 35-4443Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:4501:03:00
162Irene van der Peet1032Dames 45-5447AV De Spartaan01:01:4601:02:28
163Sandra Honsbeek1025Dames 45-5448Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:5301:03:00
164Irene Castel-Cornelisse615Dames 55+24SASSENHEIM01:02:0301:03:06
165Rachel Harris395Dames 45-5449Leiden Atletiek01:02:1201:02:30
166Larissa Roelfsema1631Dames Senioren50Voorschoten01:02:1201:03:03
167Sandra Seijsener704Dames 55+25Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:02:1401:02:33
168Caroline Schrijvers445Dames 35-444401:02:2501:03:33
169Els Schoorl1021Dames 45-5450Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:02:3301:03:19
170Jean Pilling465Dames 55+26LV Plantaris01:02:3401:02:57
171Emma Boekel1697Dames 45-5451TKN '8501:02:4101:04:02
172Yvonne Borst662Dames 45-5452Zoeterwoude01:02:4301:03:59
173Claudia van Osnabrugge1023Dames 45-5453VanDrielRunners01:02:4301:04:00
174Moninne Kellaghan-van de Giesen1755Dames 45-5454Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:5701:04:12
175Marjan de Graaf101Dames 55+27Lekker Hollen01:03:5001:04:25
176Fraukje Vonk1789Dames 45-545501:04:0001:04:44
177Maaike de Werk1795Dames 35-4445Leiden01:04:2601:05:43
178Suzan van Klink834Dames 35-4446ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:04:2701:04:48
179Antonella Corso436Dames 45-545601:04:4901:05:05
180Charlotte Bornhaupt188Dames 35-4447LEIDEN01:05:3301:06:27
181Marlies van Meeteren1024Dames 35-444801:05:4101:06:57
182Madelon den Boef710Dames Senioren5101:05:5501:06:40
183Henrike Gillet-van Dongen548Dames 35-444901:06:1201:06:38
184Jennifer de Vreede469Dames Senioren5201:06:3201:07:17
185Mariëlle Hoogenboom458Dames 45-5457LV Plantaris01:07:0101:07:24
186Alijd Vervoorn536Dames 55+28Leiden Atletiek01:07:2001:08:14
187Denise Bergen1750Dames 35-4450Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:0901:10:09
188Denise Vervoorn1792Dames 35-4451Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:1001:10:09
189Pauline Hoekstra1687Dames 45-5458AV Aalsmeer01:09:4301:11:07
190Mirjam Boogaart667Dames 35-4452AV Rijnsoever01:10:5301:12:24
191Anneke Mooijekind van Schie452Dames 55+29AV '4001:11:3601:12:37
192Lydia Bavdaz301Dames 55+30Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:13:4901:14:38
193Karin Gerse397Dames 45-5459WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:18:0901:18:31
194Edith Cramer419Dames 55+31's-Gravenhage01:18:0901:19:03
195Nelleke Heijnen664Dames 55+32Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:25:0601:27:00
196Corrie van Dam538Dames 55+33AKU01:25:0701:26:59
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
197Esther Staal-Bulk1635Dames 35-4453Alphen aan den Rijn
198Sofie Nelissen1627Dames Senioren53's-Gravenhage
199Olga Delsasso1629Dames Senioren54Zoetermeer
200Els Wiegel1628Dames 55+34VOORSCHOTEN
201Silvia de Jongh1741Dames 35-4454
202Kris Heruer1626Dames 35-4455Leiden
203Terry van Velthooven1934Dames 55+35Leiden Road Runners Club
1Giselle Slotboom775Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:34:2200:34:24100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Hanane Oubaali1552Dames Senioren00:42:0800:42:1099
3Jenneke Haasnoot1632Dames SeniorenKatwijk Zh00:42:4000:43:3198
4Emma Iedema1662Dames SeniorenAV Sparta00:43:4100:43:5297
5Irene Gabriëlle Ergün1806Dames Senioren00:44:0700:44:1196
6Anne de Haan646Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:45:2000:45:3695
7Lianne Heijboer1740Dames Senioren00:45:5000:45:5794
8Mireille Thierry1733Dames Senioren00:45:5700:46:0093
9Laura van Kuiper1691Dames SeniorenLeiden00:46:0300:46:1992
10Marta San Martin256Dames Senioren00:46:4500:47:4191
11Harriët Koorn518Dames SeniorenHoogmade00:47:2700:47:3590
12Annika Willems1633Dames SeniorenBleiswijk00:47:4900:48:2289
13Margriet Broersen643Dames SeniorenLeiden00:47:5100:48:0788
14Manon Sap1803Dames Senioren00:47:5500:48:3787
15Karen Mos1002Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:48:4100:49:2186
16Carla Tersteeg1666Dames SeniorenNieuwkoop00:48:4900:49:0085
17Tamar Bavelaar1712Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:49:0700:49:4984
18Iris van Aken746Dames SeniorenARV Ilion00:49:4600:50:0483
19Judi Kranenburg1684Dames SeniorenLeiden00:50:1100:50:5482
20Elana Meijer1669Dames SeniorenLeiden00:50:3000:51:2481
21Suze Does628Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:50:3900:50:5780
22Jasmijn Mioch412Dames Senioren00:51:1400:52:2879
23Tanja van Bemmel404Dames SeniorenAV Clytoneus00:51:4600:52:0678
24Melanie van Wijk1737Dames Senioren00:52:2600:52:4577
25Dunja Dogan1643Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek00:52:3700:52:5476
26Eline Post1660Dames SeniorenLeiden00:52:4900:53:1575
27Suzanne Erkelens753Dames Senioren00:52:5600:53:2474
28Giselle Straathof508Dames SeniorenLeiden00:53:1700:53:3873
29Myrthe Van507Dames SeniorenLeiderdorp00:53:1700:53:3872
30Marlous Segaar493Dames SeniorenLeiden00:53:1700:53:3871
31Niki van Driel741Dames Senioren00:54:1300:55:3370
32Hebe Geerlings701Dames SeniorenNOORDWIJKERHOUT00:54:1500:55:3769
33Angelique Boekkooi365Dames SeniorenAAV '3600:54:4600:55:2568
34Wieneke Bloemen430Dames Senioren00:55:0100:56:1367
35Patricia Jehee755Dames Senioren00:55:1000:56:2766
36Saskia van Gerven771Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:55:3600:56:4965
37Daisy Belt-Knijnenburg1739Dames SeniorenWZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:55:3800:56:2164
38Emmy Wateler1769Dames SeniorenZOETERWOUDE00:56:5000:58:0463
39Bertine Schniedewind1027Dames SeniorenAV De Spartaan00:56:5800:58:0662
40Rosalie Geurtsen1649Dames SeniorenLeiden00:57:0900:57:3661
41Margo van Vliet1647Dames SeniorenLeiden00:57:0900:57:3660
42Irma Schrauwen535Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club00:57:1300:58:3259
43Cindy Hageraats1705Dames SeniorenAV Rijnsoever00:57:3100:59:0158
44Marit Souverijn724Dames Senioren00:58:0400:59:2657
45Bente Wesselman344Dames Senioren00:58:0500:59:0256
46Astrid Barreiro1696Dames SeniorenEindhoven00:58:5600:59:1155
47Monica Weener368Dames SeniorenLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:00:0001:01:0654
48Anouk van Klink835Dames SeniorenROELOFSARENDSVEEN01:00:5601:01:1753
49Cees van Tol492Dames Senioren01:01:3701:02:3952
50Larissa Roelfsema1631Dames SeniorenVoorschoten01:02:1201:03:0351
51Madelon den Boef710Dames Senioren01:05:5501:06:4050
52Jennifer de Vreede469Dames Senioren01:06:3201:07:1749
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
53Sofie Nelissen1627Dames Senioren's-Gravenhage
54Olga Delsasso1629Dames SeniorenZoetermeer
1Jia-Lian Yin580Dames 35-44AV Sparta00:39:4500:39:46100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Maaike Kempes1734Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn00:44:2500:45:1499
3Ingrid Eelkema1710Dames 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON00:45:2000:45:3598
4Erna Molleman1029Dames 35-44VOORSCHOTEN00:46:2400:46:2797
5Sylvie Noordermeer608Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:46:5600:47:2896
6Winnie Broekman359Dames 35-44Leiden00:47:2400:47:4195
7Kirstin Willemsen677Dames 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:47:3800:48:2194
8Janneke van Spijker592Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP00:47:4400:48:0093
9Mieke Hermans377Dames 35-44AV Haarlemmermeer00:48:4600:49:3092
10Emely Rimmelzwaan728Dames 35-44Hoogmade00:49:5600:50:1291
11Armanda Schoonwater531Dames 35-4400:50:2500:50:4590
12Sabrina Oudt400Dames 35-44AKU00:50:3100:50:4589
13Tineke Meerburg673Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp00:50:3900:51:2488
14Sabine van Rossenberg392Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:52:4100:52:4987
15Marije van Leeuwen1777Dames 35-44Distance Runners Voorhout00:52:4400:53:4886
16Jet van Haarlem1778Dames 35-44Distance Runners Voorhout00:52:4500:53:4885
17Yvette Heemskerk619Dames 35-4400:53:0900:53:1384
18Esther Scherrenburg1656Dames 35-44AAV '3600:53:2700:54:0883
19Ilona Matze547Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:53:4600:54:1682
20Greet Lommerse736Dames 35-44Noordwijkerhout00:54:1600:55:3781
21Sabine Veldsink1772Dames 35-44OEGSTGEEST00:54:2600:55:5380
22Marieke van der Putten300Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:54:4200:55:2879
23Manon Zuurmond1798Dames 35-4400:54:5300:55:4678
24Tamara Rietbroek698Dames 35-44Roelofarendsveen00:54:5900:55:2477
25Femke Vermeij-Volwater595Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:56:1700:57:1576
26Meta van Gilst1641Dames 35-44Leiderdorp00:56:2500:56:2575
27Caroline Grimbergen381Dames 35-44LEIDEN00:56:4400:57:2074
28Nanda van der Burg329Dames 35-44Voorschoten '9700:56:5100:57:2373
29Eliette van der Ree330Dames 35-4400:56:5100:58:0672
30Brenda van Leeuwen504Dames 35-44RIJPWETERING00:56:5300:58:2971
31Jony van den Berg299Dames 35-44Voorhout00:57:0300:57:2470
32Femke Russchenberg778Dames 35-44Rijnsburg00:57:0500:57:2869
33Ellen Vasilda511Dames 35-4400:57:0900:57:3068
34Sylvia Stegeman437Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club00:57:1300:58:3267
35Eliza Frazer623Dames 35-44Amsterdam Zuidoost00:57:1600:58:2166
36Paula van der Panne1807Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:58:1400:59:0865
37Marloes Rooijakkers345Dames 35-44WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:58:1500:58:5864
38Sonja van de Kooy355Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:58:3100:59:2963
39Linda van der Graaf513Dames 35-44LV Plantaris00:58:3100:59:2962
40Marion Schaap797Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever00:58:5301:00:2661
41Jeannet van der Poel341Dames 35-44LV Plantaris01:00:0401:00:2860
42Eveline Klarus-Blomjous1757Dames 35-4401:00:3201:01:0659
43Manuela Balestrucci438Dames 35-44Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:4501:03:0058
44Caroline Schrijvers445Dames 35-4401:02:2501:03:3357
45Maaike de Werk1795Dames 35-44Leiden01:04:2601:05:4356
46Suzan van Klink834Dames 35-44ROELOFARENDSVEEN01:04:2701:04:4855
47Charlotte Bornhaupt188Dames 35-44LEIDEN01:05:3301:06:2754
48Marlies van Meeteren1024Dames 35-4401:05:4101:06:5753
49Henrike Gillet-van Dongen548Dames 35-4401:06:1201:06:3852
50Denise Bergen1750Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:0901:10:0951
51Denise Vervoorn1792Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:09:1001:10:0950
52Mirjam Boogaart667Dames 35-44AV Rijnsoever01:10:5301:12:2449
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
53Esther Staal-Bulk1635Dames 35-44Alphen aan den Rijn
54Silvia de Jongh1741Dames 35-44
55Kris Heruer1626Dames 35-44Leiden
1Nathalie Klaassen406Dames 45-54AAV '3600:40:1200:40:14100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Simone Rodewijk747Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:43:0600:43:1599
3Ingrid Vanhorick1050Dames 45-54SC Reeuwijk00:43:3100:43:3498
4Martine Hendriksen1038Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9700:44:1100:44:1997
5Lisette Zonneveld675Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:44:3800:44:4496
6Jolanda ten Brinke749Dames 45-54AKU00:45:1400:45:2195
7Gerda de Zwart1685Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:45:1900:45:3094
8Fleur Sytsema-Geerlings670Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:45:3400:45:5793
9Linda Damen669Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:45:4600:45:5792
10Marie-Louise Greve1042Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:47:3400:48:0591
11Yildiz Kurt378Dames 45-54AKU00:48:0000:48:2990
12Mylène Riemens424Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:49:0400:49:1689
13Sarah Bent711Dames 45-5400:50:2000:50:3988
14Caroline van Weerlee1720Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:50:2600:50:4687
15Ida Oosterbroek335Dames 45-54MIJDRECHT00:51:0500:51:1986
16Angelique Bosch-van Leeuwen680Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:51:1700:51:3785
17Esther Visscher1776Dames 45-54AKU00:51:4200:52:4184
18Petra van der Aa490Dames 45-54Leiderdorp00:53:0400:53:3883
19Suze Scheepmaker1670Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout00:53:3900:54:4282
20Jelka van Leeuwenberg-de Jong1767Dames 45-54Noordwijk00:53:5100:54:2781
21Karin Rotteveel375Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:54:1400:54:3880
22Sandra de Roon501Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:2400:55:0879
23Saskia van Asperdt1682Dames 45-54Voorhout00:54:3700:55:4178
24Fiona Hancox1689Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club00:54:5000:56:0277
25Karin Schuts346Dames 45-54HRR00:55:0100:55:4076
26Erica Stroombergen372Dames 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek00:55:0900:55:5875
27Saskia Meijer333Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:55:1300:56:1374
28Caroline Fles1036Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest00:55:3600:56:0173
29Monique Edelaar631Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:56:4000:57:1972
30Diana Jansen610Dames 45-54SC Reeuwijk00:57:1100:57:1271
31Esther van den Ende259Dames 45-54LEIDEN00:57:1400:57:5370
32Jolanda Postma794Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:57:2900:59:0369
33Corine Verhart1765Dames 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag00:57:3900:58:3868
34Anita Dirks-Mulder425Dames 45-54VOORSCHOTEN00:57:4400:58:4567
35Patricia Waardijk356Dames 45-54AAV '3600:57:4700:58:2566
36Jennifer de Poorter496Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:57:5500:58:3165
37Suzanne Klinkenberg2402Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:58:4801:00:2164
38Marit van den Hoek953Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:58:5001:00:2163
39Hennie Van Delft382Dames 45-54AV Rijnsoever00:58:5001:00:2262
40Irma van Vlaanderen674Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers00:59:0601:00:3861
41Monique Spierenburg420Dames 45-54LV Plantaris00:59:2000:59:4360
42Nicole Wiesehahn1791Dames 45-5401:00:1101:00:3759
43Désirée Bindels1645Dames 45-54Leiden01:00:1201:00:2758
44Helene Philippo892Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:00:1801:01:0457
45Ninette Klooster456Dames 45-5401:00:3901:01:1556
46Colinda Pater524Dames 45-54Lekker Hollen01:01:2201:01:5955
47Irene van der Peet1032Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:01:4601:02:2854
48Sandra Honsbeek1025Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:01:5301:03:0053
49Rachel Harris395Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:02:1201:02:3052
50Els Schoorl1021Dames 45-54Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:02:3301:03:1951
51Emma Boekel1697Dames 45-54TKN '8501:02:4101:04:0250
52Yvonne Borst662Dames 45-54Zoeterwoude01:02:4301:03:5949
53Claudia van Osnabrugge1023Dames 45-54VanDrielRunners01:02:4301:04:0048
54Moninne Kellaghan-van de Giesen1755Dames 45-54Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:02:5701:04:1247
55Fraukje Vonk1789Dames 45-5401:04:0001:04:4446
56Antonella Corso436Dames 45-5401:04:4901:05:0545
57Mariëlle Hoogenboom458Dames 45-54LV Plantaris01:07:0101:07:2444
58Pauline Hoekstra1687Dames 45-54AV Aalsmeer01:09:4301:11:0743
59Karin Gerse397Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:18:0901:18:3142
1Karin van Waveren-Kraan715Dames 55+De Veenlopers00:46:2500:46:39100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Tineke de Groot530Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:49:3800:49:5899
3Lenie van der Poel625Dames 55+AV De Spartaan00:50:3200:50:4298
4Alie Eggens410Dames 55+ARV Ilion00:50:5300:51:0497
5Maria Maas684Dames 55+AAV '3600:50:5700:51:2396
6Brenda Otto692Dames 55+Lekker Hollen00:53:5300:54:3195
7Jolanda Bouwmeester765Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:54:4000:55:3794
8Monique Marquenie784Dames 55+LEIDEN00:54:5700:55:2193
9Mariët Wesselman394Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:55:0000:55:5692
10Ellen Geerlings385Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:55:2600:56:4691
11Marja Salman505Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:55:5500:56:3890
12Jolanda Schouten357Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek00:56:0000:56:0889
13Lia van Gameren647Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club00:56:1700:57:3088
14Joan van Straalen-Ribbe557Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:56:1800:57:1187
15Marlous Jespers594Dames 55+Voorschoten '9700:56:4700:57:0586
16Wil Voorn360Dames 55+AKU00:57:0400:57:1985
17Mieneke Meurs1001Dames 55+RIJNSBURG00:57:2300:57:3584
18Trees van Klink758Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:58:3800:59:0383
19Anita van Klink1022Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:59:1000:59:3282
20Els van Deursen638Dames 55+WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar00:59:2801:00:0781
21Ida Molkenboer770Dames 55+LV Plantaris00:59:3601:00:0880
22Elviera Beekman607Dames 55+ZEVENHOVEN01:00:0101:00:2979
23Erma Onvlee632Dames 55+LEIDEN01:00:3901:01:1578
24Irene Castel-Cornelisse615Dames 55+SASSENHEIM01:02:0301:03:0677
25Sandra Seijsener704Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:02:1401:02:3376
26Jean Pilling465Dames 55+LV Plantaris01:02:3401:02:5775
27Marjan de Graaf101Dames 55+Lekker Hollen01:03:5001:04:2574
28Alijd Vervoorn536Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:07:2001:08:1473
29Anneke Mooijekind van Schie452Dames 55+AV '4001:11:3601:12:3772
30Lydia Bavdaz301Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:13:4901:14:3871
31Edith Cramer419Dames 55+'s-Gravenhage01:18:0901:19:0370
32Nelleke Heijnen664Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:25:0601:27:0069
33Corrie van Dam538Dames 55+AKU01:25:0701:26:5968
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
34Els Wiegel1628Dames 55+VOORSCHOTEN
35Terry van Velthooven1934Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club
1Robert Willemse1918Heren 45-541Rotterdam Atletiek00:52:5800:53:06
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Maikel Stolwijk871Heren 35-441Leiden Atletiek00:54:4200:54:49
3Arjan van der Plas1890Heren Senioren1's-Gravenhage00:55:0700:55:15
4Gerard Noppe830Heren 35-442Leiden Atletiek00:55:3400:55:42
5Allard Lambers886Heren Senioren2Haag Atletiek00:57:1500:57:22
6Martijn Steenvoorden955Heren 35-443Noordwijk Zh00:57:3000:57:39
7Eelco Hoogwout916Heren 35-444Sassenheim00:57:5000:57:58
8John van Dijk972Heren 45-542AKU00:58:1100:58:19
9Peter Zirkzee911Heren 35-445Voorhout00:59:1200:59:20
10Danny Pelle948Heren 35-446AAV '3600:59:1800:59:30
11Koen de Bakker875Heren 35-447Leiden00:59:2900:59:37
12Andy van Vliet1923Heren Senioren301:00:1601:00:27
13Raymond Dohmen818Heren Senioren4AAV '3601:00:1801:00:27
14Wilco van Wee846Heren 55+1LEIDERDORP01:00:2301:00:31
15Andreas de Graaf920Heren 35-448RRZ01:00:4001:00:49
16Martien de Ridder867Heren 45-543NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:00:4201:00:50
17Steffen Hak960Heren Senioren5AKU01:00:4401:00:52
18Bob Lawende976Heren 35-449Erasmus UR Roadrunners01:00:5001:00:58
19Danny van der Sluis974Heren 35-4410RRZ01:01:2201:01:33
20Pieter Platteel788Heren 45-544avVN01:01:2801:01:37
21Walter van Leeuwen943Heren 45-545Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:01:4101:01:52
22Walter Andriesse874Heren 35-4411ZOETERWOUDE01:02:0201:02:12
23Camiel Coopmans852Heren Senioren6Leiden01:03:0901:03:23
24Joost Kutsch Lojenga961Heren 45-546Leiden Road Runners Club01:03:0901:03:18
25Rogier Verbaan935Heren 35-4412Roelofarendsveen01:03:1001:03:24
26Jan van Rijn933Heren 55+2RRZ01:03:3501:03:46
27Jeroen Freriks1926Heren 35-4413Leiden Atletiek01:03:4501:03:56
28Louis Oudshoorn910Heren 45-547LEIDERDORP01:03:4901:04:00
29Dirk Jan Moes1999Heren 35-441401:04:0701:04:20
30Gabri Hoogenboom799Heren 55+3AV '4701:04:0801:04:18
31Wilfred Keijzer1917Heren Senioren701:04:3201:04:42
32Niels Boer864Heren Senioren8LV Plantaris01:04:4401:04:53
33Ad Littel650Heren 55+4Leiden Atletiek01:04:4801:05:16
34Dennis Stinenbosch888Heren 35-4415AMSTELVEEN01:04:5801:05:07
35Cees van der Valk978Heren 45-548Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:05:0401:05:16
36Marc Kroon800Heren 35-4416Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:05:0901:05:22
37John Berkeljon1884Heren 45-549AV Haarlemmermeer01:05:1801:05:32
38Bart Kramer820Heren Senioren9Leiden01:05:1901:05:31
39Dennis Lintvelt802Heren 35-4417ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:05:3501:06:01
40Andrei Croitoriu829Heren 35-4418DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:06:0001:06:10
41Erwin van Abswoude938Heren Senioren1001:06:0201:06:15
42Mark de Jong941Heren 35-4419Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:06:0301:06:15
43Erik Verschuren899Heren 55+5OEGSTGEEST01:06:5201:07:16
44Wim de Moor963Heren 55+6LV Plantaris01:07:0101:07:16
45Ruud Vlieland781Heren Senioren11Oegstgeest01:07:0301:07:15
46Stef van Holstein1912Heren 55+7AV Sparta01:07:1101:07:22
47Frans Dagelet832Heren 55+8AAV '3601:07:1101:07:23
48Jan-Pieter Verwiel890Heren 45-5410VOORSCHOTEN01:07:2901:07:43
49Raimond Kientz2400Heren 45-5411RRZ01:07:4401:07:57
50Arthur van Rijn808Heren Senioren12AV Rijnsoever01:08:0201:08:12
51Ton Goossen1930Heren 55+9Voorschoten '9701:08:0801:08:25
52Joost Frenken937Heren 55+10Leiden01:08:1101:08:19
53Geert van Dijk868Heren 45-5412Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:08:2901:08:42
54Joost Peschier1944Heren 45-5413Leiden Atletiek01:08:3301:08:48
55Rob Hogeboom912Heren 45-5414Distance Runners Voorhout01:08:3601:08:53
56Ino Sohl1891Heren 55+11Haarlem01:08:4301:09:02
57Guido van der Hoorn1888Heren Senioren13Ter Aar01:08:5501:09:10
58Jeroen Klein897Heren 35-4420LV Plantaris01:09:1501:09:29
59Jairo Rivera967Heren 35-4421Leiden Atletiek01:09:2201:09:55
60Jurre van der Ven814Heren Senioren1401:09:2501:09:58
61Pim Smits952Heren 55+12Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:2701:09:58
62Jasper Verhorst975Heren Senioren15AAV '3601:09:3501:09:46
63Marco de Wit779Heren 45-5415AV De Spartaan01:09:5201:10:08
64Andre Pont780Heren 45-5416VOORSCHOTEN01:09:5701:10:12
65Rob Heemskerk810Heren 35-4422Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:10:0301:10:32
66Frans Woerden1939Heren 45-5417MIJDRECHT01:10:1901:10:36
67Vincent Kalkman925Heren 35-4423WARMOND01:10:2001:10:44
68Bas van Binnendijk968Heren 45-5418De Kieviten01:10:3001:10:40
69Remco Sprick1952Heren Senioren1601:10:3901:10:57
70Remco Arnoldus966Heren 45-5419RRZ01:10:3901:10:50
71Rutger Schouten939Heren 45-542001:10:4201:10:56
72Hugo Vrolijk879Heren 55+13AAV '3601:10:4801:11:05
73Andy Limoen906Heren 45-5421Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:10:4801:11:06
74Peterpaul Tuijn817Heren 45-542201:10:5101:11:08
75Ruud van Schaik883Heren 35-4424Hillegom01:10:5901:11:18
76Kees van Beelen826Heren 55+14AV De Spartaan01:11:1601:11:29
77Stef Bakker850Heren 55+15Hillegom01:11:2101:11:35
78Tejo Scholten1913Heren 55+16Leiden Road Runners Club01:11:5501:12:08
79Peter Ruesink889Heren 45-5423Voorschoten '9701:11:5601:12:23
80Frans Lambers807Heren 55+17Leiderdorp01:11:5701:12:05
81Sander Brugman782Heren 35-4425Leiden01:12:0901:12:19
82Piet Salman918Heren 55+18NOORDWIJK ZH01:12:1401:12:27
83Hans Zevenhoven940Heren 55+19AAV '3601:12:1501:12:50
84René den Boer947Heren 45-5424Distance Runners Voorhout01:12:2301:12:38
85Rob van der Geest1941Heren 45-542501:12:2401:12:46
86Lars Hartemink844Heren 35-442601:12:2901:12:38
87Leendert-Jan van Wijnen1900Heren 55+20Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:3301:12:48
88Harro Gaastra895Heren 45-5426Leiden01:12:3901:12:59
89Erik Straathof905Heren 35-4427ZOETERWOUDE01:12:4701:13:14
90Gerard Lommerse880Heren 55+21NOORDWIJK ZH01:12:5801:13:12
91René Bos1929Heren 45-5427VOORSCHOTEN01:13:0301:13:14
92Ronald van der Laan839Heren 45-5428Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:2901:13:58
93Marcel Ellert945Heren 45-5429LEIDERDORP01:13:3801:13:56
94Wilco Schepen851Heren 55+22Voorschoten '9701:14:1201:14:21
95Aboel Errami1924Heren 45-543001:14:1401:14:28
96Joris Jonker1927Heren 35-442801:14:2101:14:35
97Jeroen Van der Haar848Heren 45-5431AAV '3601:14:3401:14:45
98Maarten Bosch887Heren 45-5432WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:14:4101:15:02
99Berry Straver1925Heren 55+23LEIDERDORP01:15:0501:15:24
100Gerard Beernink954Heren 55+24AV De Spartaan01:15:0701:15:26
101Ton Middelweerd902Heren 55+25LEIDEN01:15:1501:15:34
102Edwin Maurits979Heren 45-5433TKN '8501:15:1801:15:34
103Anthony Wassink885Heren 45-5434AV De Spartaan01:15:2901:15:45
104Berry van den Berg1951Heren 45-5435Distance Runners Voorhout01:15:3301:15:49
105Dick Hengeveld1892Heren 55+26ARV Ilion01:15:5901:16:17
106Chris Adema798Heren 45-5436UITHOORN01:16:1101:16:24
107Misha Omlo793Heren 45-5437Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag01:16:2001:16:43
108Coen Beelen789Heren 45-5438Sassenheim01:16:2601:16:42
109Rob Overdevest1932Heren 55+27Leiden Road Runners Club01:16:4301:17:08
110Jan Hendrik van Delft853Heren 55+28AV Rijnsoever01:16:4401:17:16
111Hans Kraaijevanger1885Heren 55+29Distance Runners Voorhout01:16:5201:17:11
112Mark van Beijnen986Heren 45-5439Leiden01:17:2001:17:48
113Marcel van Leersum563Heren 45-5440ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:17:2101:17:52
114Rinus van Egmond1919Heren 55+30LEIDEN01:17:2101:17:38
115Luuk Oudendijk787Heren Senioren1701:17:2601:17:41
116Martijn van Cromvoirt813Heren 45-5441ZOETERWOUDE01:17:5501:18:23
117John Smak Gregoor777Heren 45-5442Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:18:1701:18:47
118Theo Meijvogel795Heren 55+31AV De Spartaan01:18:2401:18:43
119Peter Hoogervorst1945Heren 55+32TER AAR01:18:4001:19:03
120Franck Helderman796Heren 45-5443Sassenheim01:18:4101:18:59
121Anton Soethof987Heren 55+33LEIDEN01:19:0301:19:28
122Remco Glasbergen1886Heren 45-5444Rijnsburg01:19:1901:19:32
123René Goddijn991Heren 55+34LV Plantaris01:19:2901:19:45
124Isidro de paz Garcia1878Heren 45-5445Leiden01:19:3801:20:10
125Niels Lemmens821Heren 35-4429Leiden01:19:3801:20:02
126Eric Nieuwenhuijsen812Heren Senioren18Oegstgeest01:19:3901:20:02
127Rutmer Klarus923Heren 35-4430Leiden01:19:5601:20:20
128René van der Velde618Heren 55+35AV Rijnsoever01:20:0101:20:35
129Hendrik Shiphof849Heren 55+36AV Haarlemmermeer01:20:2201:20:53
130Mark van Lieshout936Heren 55+37Alphen aan den Rijn01:20:2701:20:39
131Jasper Wermink823Heren Senioren1901:20:2901:20:51
132Harry Langeveld1922Heren 45-5446AKU01:20:3001:20:46
133Sander Opdam836Heren 45-5447RIJPWETERING01:20:3601:20:57
134Arjen Schuiten805Heren 35-443101:20:4401:21:14
135Lex Verveer984Heren 55+38Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:1501:21:47
136Joop Rasser804Heren 45-5448LEIDERDORP01:21:2401:21:37
137Henrie de Bruin840Heren 55+39Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:2701:21:57
138Piet van der Meer913Heren 55+40LEIDERDORP01:21:3601:22:02
139Daan Hoek1950Heren 45-5449Leiden Atletiek01:21:4901:22:12
140John den Hollander1916Heren 45-5450Leiderdorp01:22:3201:22:51
141Joep Barenbrug776Heren 45-5451Leiden01:22:3901:22:58
142Jurjen Oostenveld815Heren 55+41Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:22:4001:23:14
143Edward Breeuwer847Heren 45-5452LEIDEN01:22:5001:23:12
144Bram Thielemans1946Heren 35-4432Leiden Road Runners Club01:22:5801:23:24
145Hans van Ommeren1920Heren 55+42Leiden Road Runners Club01:23:2801:23:54
146Martijn Kapsenberg891Heren 45-545301:24:1001:24:31
147Jacques Holleman934Heren 55+43Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:24:1701:24:47
148Sjaak Nijgh819Heren 45-5454AV Rijnsoever01:24:3501:25:07
149Tom Smits951Heren Senioren2001:25:0001:25:33
150Kees van der Maat1915Heren 55+44Leiden Road Runners Club01:25:0501:25:31
151Ton van der Wouden1943Heren 55+4501:25:5101:26:13
152Ed van der Meer927Heren 55+46LV Plantaris01:25:5501:26:22
153Peter van Kampen1901Heren 55+47NOORDWIJK01:25:5601:26:27
154Tom Botermans809Heren 55+48Leiden Road Runners Club01:26:0001:26:26
155Bob Renkema1914Heren 55+49Phanos01:26:0701:26:28
156Peter Jansen973Heren 45-5455AAV '3601:26:2201:26:46
157Jim de Hoop971Heren 55+50AAV '3601:26:2301:26:46
158Peter van Daal1895Heren 35-4433Zoetermeer01:31:3401:31:46
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
159Ed de Niet1889Heren 45-5456Rijswijk Zh
160Ton Suykerland1897Heren 55+51Distance Runners Voorhout
161Guido Verschoor1899Heren Senioren21Leiden
162Charll Hoogstraten1911Heren 45-5457Leiden Road Runners Club
163Roland Booi1879Heren 35-4434NOORDWIJK
164Slawek Kozan1893Heren 35-4435Hillegom
165Frank de Mooij1935Heren 55+52LEIDERDORP
1Arjan van der Plas1890Heren Senioren's-Gravenhage00:55:0700:55:15100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Allard Lambers886Heren SeniorenHaag Atletiek00:57:1500:57:2299
3Andy van Vliet1923Heren Senioren01:00:1601:00:2798
4Raymond Dohmen818Heren SeniorenAAV '3601:00:1801:00:2797
5Steffen Hak960Heren SeniorenAKU01:00:4401:00:5296
6Camiel Coopmans852Heren SeniorenLeiden01:03:0901:03:2395
7Wilfred Keijzer1917Heren Senioren01:04:3201:04:4294
8Niels Boer864Heren SeniorenLV Plantaris01:04:4401:04:5393
9Bart Kramer820Heren SeniorenLeiden01:05:1901:05:3192
10Erwin van Abswoude938Heren Senioren01:06:0201:06:1591
11Ruud Vlieland781Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:07:0301:07:1590
12Arthur van Rijn808Heren SeniorenAV Rijnsoever01:08:0201:08:1289
13Guido van der Hoorn1888Heren SeniorenTer Aar01:08:5501:09:1088
14Jurre van der Ven814Heren Senioren01:09:2501:09:5887
15Jasper Verhorst975Heren SeniorenAAV '3601:09:3501:09:4686
16Remco Sprick1952Heren Senioren01:10:3901:10:5785
17Luuk Oudendijk787Heren Senioren01:17:2601:17:4184
18Eric Nieuwenhuijsen812Heren SeniorenOegstgeest01:19:3901:20:0283
19Jasper Wermink823Heren Senioren01:20:2901:20:5182
20Tom Smits951Heren Senioren01:25:0001:25:3381
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
21Guido Verschoor1899Heren SeniorenLeiden
1Maikel Stolwijk871Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:54:4200:54:49100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Gerard Noppe830Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek00:55:3400:55:4299
3Martijn Steenvoorden955Heren 35-44Noordwijk Zh00:57:3000:57:3998
4Eelco Hoogwout916Heren 35-44Sassenheim00:57:5000:57:5897
5Peter Zirkzee911Heren 35-44Voorhout00:59:1200:59:2096
6Danny Pelle948Heren 35-44AAV '3600:59:1800:59:3095
7Koen de Bakker875Heren 35-44Leiden00:59:2900:59:3794
8Andreas de Graaf920Heren 35-44RRZ01:00:4001:00:4993
9Bob Lawende976Heren 35-44Erasmus UR Roadrunners01:00:5001:00:5892
10Danny van der Sluis974Heren 35-44RRZ01:01:2201:01:3391
11Walter Andriesse874Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:02:0201:02:1290
12Rogier Verbaan935Heren 35-44Roelofarendsveen01:03:1001:03:2489
13Jeroen Freriks1926Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:03:4501:03:5688
14Dirk Jan Moes1999Heren 35-4401:04:0701:04:2087
15Dennis Stinenbosch888Heren 35-44AMSTELVEEN01:04:5801:05:0786
16Marc Kroon800Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:05:0901:05:2285
17Dennis Lintvelt802Heren 35-44ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:05:3501:06:0184
18Andrei Croitoriu829Heren 35-44DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:06:0001:06:1083
19Mark de Jong941Heren 35-44Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:06:0301:06:1582
20Jeroen Klein897Heren 35-44LV Plantaris01:09:1501:09:2981
21Jairo Rivera967Heren 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:09:2201:09:5580
22Rob Heemskerk810Heren 35-44Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:10:0301:10:3279
23Vincent Kalkman925Heren 35-44WARMOND01:10:2001:10:4478
24Ruud van Schaik883Heren 35-44Hillegom01:10:5901:11:1877
25Sander Brugman782Heren 35-44Leiden01:12:0901:12:1976
26Lars Hartemink844Heren 35-4401:12:2901:12:3875
27Erik Straathof905Heren 35-44ZOETERWOUDE01:12:4701:13:1474
28Joris Jonker1927Heren 35-4401:14:2101:14:3573
29Niels Lemmens821Heren 35-44Leiden01:19:3801:20:0272
30Rutmer Klarus923Heren 35-44Leiden01:19:5601:20:2071
31Arjen Schuiten805Heren 35-4401:20:4401:21:1470
32Bram Thielemans1946Heren 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:22:5801:23:2469
33Peter van Daal1895Heren 35-44Zoetermeer01:31:3401:31:4668
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
34Roland Booi1879Heren 35-44NOORDWIJK
35Slawek Kozan1893Heren 35-44Hillegom
1Robert Willemse1918Heren 45-54Rotterdam Atletiek00:52:5800:53:06100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2John van Dijk972Heren 45-54AKU00:58:1100:58:1999
3Martien de Ridder867Heren 45-54NOORDWIJKERHOUT01:00:4201:00:5098
4Pieter Platteel788Heren 45-54avVN01:01:2801:01:3797
5Walter van Leeuwen943Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:01:4101:01:5296
6Joost Kutsch Lojenga961Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:03:0901:03:1895
7Louis Oudshoorn910Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:03:4901:04:0094
8Cees van der Valk978Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:05:0401:05:1693
9John Berkeljon1884Heren 45-54AV Haarlemmermeer01:05:1801:05:3292
10Jan-Pieter Verwiel890Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:07:2901:07:4391
11Raimond Kientz2400Heren 45-54RRZ01:07:4401:07:5790
12Geert van Dijk868Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:08:2901:08:4289
13Joost Peschier1944Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:08:3301:08:4888
14Rob Hogeboom912Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:08:3601:08:5387
15Marco de Wit779Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:09:5201:10:0886
16Andre Pont780Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:09:5701:10:1285
17Frans Woerden1939Heren 45-54MIJDRECHT01:10:1901:10:3684
18Bas van Binnendijk968Heren 45-54De Kieviten01:10:3001:10:4083
19Remco Arnoldus966Heren 45-54RRZ01:10:3901:10:5082
20Rutger Schouten939Heren 45-5401:10:4201:10:5681
21Andy Limoen906Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:10:4801:11:0680
22Peterpaul Tuijn817Heren 45-5401:10:5101:11:0879
23Peter Ruesink889Heren 45-54Voorschoten '9701:11:5601:12:2378
24René den Boer947Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:12:2301:12:3877
25Rob van der Geest1941Heren 45-5401:12:2401:12:4676
26Harro Gaastra895Heren 45-54Leiden01:12:3901:12:5975
27René Bos1929Heren 45-54VOORSCHOTEN01:13:0301:13:1474
28Ronald van der Laan839Heren 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:13:2901:13:5873
29Marcel Ellert945Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:13:3801:13:5672
30Aboel Errami1924Heren 45-5401:14:1401:14:2871
31Jeroen Van der Haar848Heren 45-54AAV '3601:14:3401:14:4570
32Maarten Bosch887Heren 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:14:4101:15:0269
33Edwin Maurits979Heren 45-54TKN '8501:15:1801:15:3468
34Anthony Wassink885Heren 45-54AV De Spartaan01:15:2901:15:4567
35Berry van den Berg1951Heren 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:15:3301:15:4966
36Chris Adema798Heren 45-54UITHOORN01:16:1101:16:2465
37Misha Omlo793Heren 45-54Loopgroep De Wassenaarse Slag01:16:2001:16:4364
38Coen Beelen789Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:16:2601:16:4263
39Mark van Beijnen986Heren 45-54Leiden01:17:2001:17:4862
40Marcel van Leersum563Heren 45-54ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN01:17:2101:17:5261
41Martijn van Cromvoirt813Heren 45-54ZOETERWOUDE01:17:5501:18:2360
42John Smak Gregoor777Heren 45-54Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:18:1701:18:4759
43Franck Helderman796Heren 45-54Sassenheim01:18:4101:18:5958
44Remco Glasbergen1886Heren 45-54Rijnsburg01:19:1901:19:3257
45Isidro de paz Garcia1878Heren 45-54Leiden01:19:3801:20:1056
46Harry Langeveld1922Heren 45-54AKU01:20:3001:20:4655
47Sander Opdam836Heren 45-54RIJPWETERING01:20:3601:20:5754
48Joop Rasser804Heren 45-54LEIDERDORP01:21:2401:21:3753
49Daan Hoek1950Heren 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:21:4901:22:1252
50John den Hollander1916Heren 45-54Leiderdorp01:22:3201:22:5151
51Joep Barenbrug776Heren 45-54Leiden01:22:3901:22:5850
52Edward Breeuwer847Heren 45-54LEIDEN01:22:5001:23:1249
53Martijn Kapsenberg891Heren 45-5401:24:1001:24:3148
54Sjaak Nijgh819Heren 45-54AV Rijnsoever01:24:3501:25:0747
55Peter Jansen973Heren 45-54AAV '3601:26:2201:26:4646
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
56Ed de Niet1889Heren 45-54Rijswijk Zh
57Charll Hoogstraten1911Heren 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club
1Wilco van Wee846Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:00:2301:00:31100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Jan van Rijn933Heren 55+RRZ01:03:3501:03:4699
3Gabri Hoogenboom799Heren 55+AV '4701:04:0801:04:1898
4Ad Littel650Heren 55+Leiden Atletiek01:04:4801:05:1697
5Erik Verschuren899Heren 55+OEGSTGEEST01:06:5201:07:1696
6Wim de Moor963Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:07:0101:07:1695
7Stef van Holstein1912Heren 55+AV Sparta01:07:1101:07:2294
8Frans Dagelet832Heren 55+AAV '3601:07:1101:07:2393
9Ton Goossen1930Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:08:0801:08:2592
10Joost Frenken937Heren 55+Leiden01:08:1101:08:1991
11Ino Sohl1891Heren 55+Haarlem01:08:4301:09:0290
12Pim Smits952Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:09:2701:09:5889
13Hugo Vrolijk879Heren 55+AAV '3601:10:4801:11:0588
14Kees van Beelen826Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:11:1601:11:2987
15Stef Bakker850Heren 55+Hillegom01:11:2101:11:3586
16Tejo Scholten1913Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:11:5501:12:0885
17Frans Lambers807Heren 55+Leiderdorp01:11:5701:12:0584
18Piet Salman918Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:12:1401:12:2783
19Hans Zevenhoven940Heren 55+AAV '3601:12:1501:12:5082
20Leendert-Jan van Wijnen1900Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:12:3301:12:4881
21Gerard Lommerse880Heren 55+NOORDWIJK ZH01:12:5801:13:1280
22Wilco Schepen851Heren 55+Voorschoten '9701:14:1201:14:2179
23Berry Straver1925Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:15:0501:15:2478
24Gerard Beernink954Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:15:0701:15:2677
25Ton Middelweerd902Heren 55+LEIDEN01:15:1501:15:3476
26Dick Hengeveld1892Heren 55+ARV Ilion01:15:5901:16:1775
27Rob Overdevest1932Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:16:4301:17:0874
28Jan Hendrik van Delft853Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:16:4401:17:1673
29Hans Kraaijevanger1885Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout01:16:5201:17:1172
30Rinus van Egmond1919Heren 55+LEIDEN01:17:2101:17:3871
31Theo Meijvogel795Heren 55+AV De Spartaan01:18:2401:18:4370
32Peter Hoogervorst1945Heren 55+TER AAR01:18:4001:19:0369
33Anton Soethof987Heren 55+LEIDEN01:19:0301:19:2868
34René Goddijn991Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:19:2901:19:4567
35René van der Velde618Heren 55+AV Rijnsoever01:20:0101:20:3566
36Hendrik Shiphof849Heren 55+AV Haarlemmermeer01:20:2201:20:5365
37Mark van Lieshout936Heren 55+Alphen aan den Rijn01:20:2701:20:3964
38Lex Verveer984Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:1501:21:4763
39Henrie de Bruin840Heren 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:21:2701:21:5762
40Piet van der Meer913Heren 55+LEIDERDORP01:21:3601:22:0261
41Jurjen Oostenveld815Heren 55+Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:22:4001:23:1460
42Hans van Ommeren1920Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:23:2801:23:5459
43Jacques Holleman934Heren 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:24:1701:24:4758
44Kees van der Maat1915Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:25:0501:25:3157
45Ton van der Wouden1943Heren 55+01:25:5101:26:1356
46Ed van der Meer927Heren 55+LV Plantaris01:25:5501:26:2255
47Peter van Kampen1901Heren 55+NOORDWIJK01:25:5601:26:2754
48Tom Botermans809Heren 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:26:0001:26:2653
49Bob Renkema1914Heren 55+Phanos01:26:0701:26:2852
50Jim de Hoop971Heren 55+AAV '3601:26:2301:26:4651
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
51Ton Suykerland1897Heren 55+Distance Runners Voorhout
52Frank de Mooij1935Heren 55+LEIDERDORP
1Liselotte van den Berg1928Dames 35-441AAV '3600:58:3500:58:42
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
2Marlies Jongerius1909Dames 35-442AV Olympus '7000:59:2100:59:29
3Nicole Weijling-Dissel1910Dames 45-541AV Trias01:00:0101:00:09
4Romee Zwaan1880Dames 45-542Valkenburg01:01:2301:01:40
5Katja Lubina651Dames 35-443Leiden Atletiek01:04:4801:05:16
6Gonny Verschoor1672Dames 45-543RRZ01:05:2001:05:33
7Simone Romijn792Dames Senioren1Leiden Atletiek01:06:0601:06:15
8Aniek Honsbeek942Dames Senioren2Leiden Road Runners Club01:08:0401:08:15
9Judith Mooy893Dames 45-544AAV '3601:09:4801:10:00
10Danielle o' Sullivan917Dames 45-545Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:10:2401:10:35
11Serana van der Zwaan1896Dames Senioren3Ter Aar01:10:3401:10:54
12Imane Belkadi1882Dames Senioren4Katwijk01:10:5001:10:59
13Dorine Elffers957Dames Senioren5Leiden Atletiek01:11:2901:11:38
14Linda Alexandra843Dames 35-444Rotterdam Marathon B.V.01:12:1701:12:27
15Karin Versteeg872Dames 45-546AKU01:13:3201:13:47
16Miranda Vrolijk922Dames 35-445Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:15:3501:15:56
17Corine Rotteveel982Dames 45-547AV De Spartaan01:15:5201:16:01
18Jessica Luiten1931Dames 35-446Leiden Road Runners Club01:16:1901:16:44
19Merel van den Eshof1043Dames Senioren6ZOETERWOUDE01:16:4501:17:14
20Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk981Dames 45-548WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:17:3301:17:56
21Thea van Grinsven-de Jong1902Dames 45-549Voorhout01:17:4501:18:02
22Jackelien Kuntz1937Dames 55+1Leiden Road Runners Club01:18:3701:18:58
23Annette de Ruiter1938Dames 45-5410Leiden Road Runners Club01:18:3701:18:58
24Maaike Botden1947Dames 35-44701:18:4301:19:03
25Hannah Overgaauw965Dames Senioren7DE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:19:2901:19:40
26Mandy Akerboom1894Dames Senioren8Ter Aar01:20:0601:20:27
27Eline van den Berg1921Dames 55+2ARV Ilion01:20:4601:21:03
28Maaike van Vliet988Dames 35-448Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:21:0001:21:24
29Peggy Offermans803Dames 45-5411Distance Runners Voorhout01:21:4801:22:07
30Caren Lanting929Dames 45-5412Leiden Atletiek01:22:0401:22:31
31Ilona Stoop964Dames 45-5413Voorschoten '9701:22:5501:23:18
32Pieke Hakvoort1949Dames Senioren901:23:0301:23:23
33Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek825Dames 55+3AV De Spartaan01:23:1201:23:32
34Katrien van de Gevel1948Dames 45-5414061555267201:23:2901:23:49
35Chantal Penseel909Dames 35-449LEIDERDORP01:23:3901:23:59
36Til Duineveld-Keijzers785Dames 55+4AV De Spartaan01:24:0601:24:27
37Carla de Jong949Dames 55+5AV De Koplopers01:24:1301:24:36
38Sandra Kerstens1876Dames 45-5415OEGSTGEEST01:25:3301:25:52
39Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar845Dames 55+6LEIDERDORP01:25:4501:26:07
40Carla Fleischeuer903Dames 55+7Leiden Atletiek01:25:5901:26:25
41Ariane Renaud1933Dames 55+8LEIDEN01:26:3101:27:02
42Jacinta van der Meer896Dames 55+9WOUBRUGGE01:26:5901:27:11
43Regina Groskamp904Dames 55+10LEIDERDORP01:28:0601:28:28
44Annemiek Töns969Dames 55+11Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:29:1901:29:45
45Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann931Dames 55+12AV De Spartaan01:29:3801:29:58
46Tara McLoughlin1881Dames Senioren1001:30:1501:30:33
47Marjan Hout878Dames 55+13Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:31:5001:32:08
48Marja de Bruin841Dames 55+14Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:32:5701:32:57
49Yra de Bruin838Dames Senioren11Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:32:5901:32:59
50Lisanne Schoof1942Dames Senioren1201:36:4501:37:12
# DispNaamStartnrCategorie#CatVereniging / Plaats / (Team)Netto tijdBruto tijd
51Sterre Reijtenbagh1898Dames Senioren13Leiden
1Simone Romijn792Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:06:0601:06:15100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Aniek Honsbeek942Dames SeniorenLeiden Road Runners Club01:08:0401:08:1599
3Serana van der Zwaan1896Dames SeniorenTer Aar01:10:3401:10:5498
4Imane Belkadi1882Dames SeniorenKatwijk01:10:5001:10:5997
5Dorine Elffers957Dames SeniorenLeiden Atletiek01:11:2901:11:3896
6Merel van den Eshof1043Dames SeniorenZOETERWOUDE01:16:4501:17:1495
7Hannah Overgaauw965Dames SeniorenDE ZIJL - LGB TRIATHLON01:19:2901:19:4094
8Mandy Akerboom1894Dames SeniorenTer Aar01:20:0601:20:2793
9Pieke Hakvoort1949Dames Senioren01:23:0301:23:2392
10Tara McLoughlin1881Dames Senioren01:30:1501:30:3391
11Yra de Bruin838Dames SeniorenTriathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:32:5901:32:5990
12Lisanne Schoof1942Dames Senioren01:36:4501:37:1289
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
13Sterre Reijtenbagh1898Dames SeniorenLeiden
1Liselotte van den Berg1928Dames 35-44AAV '3600:58:3500:58:42100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Marlies Jongerius1909Dames 35-44AV Olympus '7000:59:2100:59:2999
3Katja Lubina651Dames 35-44Leiden Atletiek01:04:4801:05:1698
4Linda Alexandra843Dames 35-44Rotterdam Marathon B.V.01:12:1701:12:2797
5Miranda Vrolijk922Dames 35-44Loopgroep Leiderdorp01:15:3501:15:5696
6Jessica Luiten1931Dames 35-44Leiden Road Runners Club01:16:1901:16:4495
7Maaike Botden1947Dames 35-4401:18:4301:19:0394
8Maaike van Vliet988Dames 35-44Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:21:0001:21:2493
9Chantal Penseel909Dames 35-44LEIDERDORP01:23:3901:23:5992
1Nicole Weijling-Dissel1910Dames 45-54AV Trias01:00:0101:00:09100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Romee Zwaan1880Dames 45-54Valkenburg01:01:2301:01:4099
3Gonny Verschoor1672Dames 45-54RRZ01:05:2001:05:3398
4Judith Mooy893Dames 45-54AAV '3601:09:4801:10:0097
5Danielle o' Sullivan917Dames 45-54Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:10:2401:10:3596
6Karin Versteeg872Dames 45-54AKU01:13:3201:13:4795
7Corine Rotteveel982Dames 45-54AV De Spartaan01:15:5201:16:0194
8Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk981Dames 45-54WZK/TRI TEAM Wassenaar01:17:3301:17:5693
9Thea van Grinsven-de Jong1902Dames 45-54Voorhout01:17:4501:18:0292
10Annette de Ruiter1938Dames 45-54Leiden Road Runners Club01:18:3701:18:5891
11Peggy Offermans803Dames 45-54Distance Runners Voorhout01:21:4801:22:0790
12Caren Lanting929Dames 45-54Leiden Atletiek01:22:0401:22:3189
13Ilona Stoop964Dames 45-54Voorschoten '9701:22:5501:23:1888
14Katrien van de Gevel1948Dames 45-54061555267201:23:2901:23:4987
15Sandra Kerstens1876Dames 45-54OEGSTGEEST01:25:3301:25:5286
1Jackelien Kuntz1937Dames 55+Leiden Road Runners Club01:18:3701:18:58100
#CatNaamStartnrCategorieVereniging/PlaatsNetto tijdBruto tijdCircuit punten
2Eline van den Berg1921Dames 55+ARV Ilion01:20:4601:21:0399
3Mieke van Beelen-van der Veek825Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:23:1201:23:3298
4Til Duineveld-Keijzers785Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:24:0601:24:2797
5Carla de Jong949Dames 55+AV De Koplopers01:24:1301:24:3696
6Connie van Loenhoud-Tegelaar845Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:25:4501:26:0795
7Carla Fleischeuer903Dames 55+Leiden Atletiek01:25:5901:26:2594
8Ariane Renaud1933Dames 55+LEIDEN01:26:3101:27:0293
9Jacinta van der Meer896Dames 55+WOUBRUGGE01:26:5901:27:1192
10Regina Groskamp904Dames 55+LEIDERDORP01:28:0601:28:2891
11Annemiek Töns969Dames 55+Noordwijkerhoutse Strandlopers01:29:1901:29:4590
12Elly Rietveld-Möhlmann931Dames 55+AV De Spartaan01:29:3801:29:5889
13Marjan Hout878Dames 55+Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:31:5001:32:0888
14Marja de Bruin841Dames 55+Triathlonvereniging Bollenstreek01:32:5701:32:5787